Skip to content

CONSCIOUS WEALTH INVESTMENTS, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2011014, ATLANTA, GA

CONSCIOUS WEALTH INVESTMENTS, LLC reported $179,524,511 across 58 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-04-23. Its ten largest share positions make up 37.61% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001951757-26-000721

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$180M
Holdings
58
Top 10 weight
37.61%
New
9
Sold out
11

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AMDnew+22,671$5.85M
YUMnew+27,625$4.47M
PANWnew+26,708$4.38M
AAPLadded+15,630$4.16M
LLYnew+3,991$3.61M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
XLKexited-40,466-$5.49M
ABTexited-33,165-$3.62M
DSIexited-21,202-$2.69M
PVHexited-33,053-$2.14M
ACNexited-8,986-$2.1M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001951757-26-000721, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $179,524,511, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,504 shares; 2024Q4: 24,770 shares; 2025Q1: 22,586 shares; 2025Q2: 22,719 shares; 2025Q3: 22,692 shares; 2025Q4: 20,379 shares; 2026Q1: 19,201 shares 19,201$13.4M7.49%-1,178Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,557 shares; 2024Q4: 17,875 shares; 2025Q1: 20,243 shares; 2025Q2: 19,878 shares; 2025Q3: 19,863 shares; 2025Q4: 19,885 shares; 2026Q1: 19,862 shares 19,862$6.73M3.75%-23Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,873 shares; 2024Q4: 1,683 shares; 2025Q1: 36,537 shares; 2025Q2: 35,192 shares; 2025Q3: 34,792 shares; 2025Q4: 28,329 shares; 2026Q1: 33,766 shares 33,766$6.71M3.74%+5,437Timeline
VCITVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 67,382 shares; 2024Q4: 69,148 shares; 2025Q1: 69,459 shares; 2025Q2: 69,731 shares; 2025Q3: 69,926 shares; 2025Q4: 70,416 shares; 2026Q1: 75,804 shares 75,804$6.32M3.52%+5,388Timeline
IUSBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 123,946 shares; 2024Q4: 125,145 shares; 2025Q1: 108,726 shares; 2025Q2: 109,603 shares; 2025Q3: 136,429 shares; 2025Q4: 135,804 shares; 2026Q1: 135,754 shares 135,754$6.3M3.51%-50Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,525 shares; 2024Q4: 5,327 shares; 2025Q1: 4,307 shares; 2025Q2: 4,291 shares; 2025Q3: 4,269 shares; 2025Q4: 51,543 shares; 2026Q1: 56,252 shares 56,252$6.06M3.37%+4,709Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 22,671 shares 22,671$5.85M3.26%newTimeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,321 shares; 2024Q4: 17,567 shares; 2025Q1: 22,652 shares; 2025Q2: 22,676 shares; 2025Q3: 22,461 shares; 2025Q4: 16,456 shares; 2026Q1: 13,912 shares 13,912$5.49M3.06%-2,544Timeline
KLACKLA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,644 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,078 shares; 2025Q2: 5,058 shares; 2025Q3: 4,976 shares; 2025Q4: 3,621 shares; 2026Q1: 3,091 shares 3,091$5.4M3.01%-530Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,804 shares; 2025Q3: 10,853 shares; 2025Q4: 12,483 shares; 2026Q1: 13,191 shares 13,191$5.21M2.9%+708Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,032 shares; 2024Q4: 17,970 shares; 2025Q1: 18,632 shares; 2025Q2: 18,624 shares; 2025Q3: 18,466 shares; 2025Q4: 19,270 shares; 2026Q1: 20,672 shares 20,672$5.14M2.86%+1,402Timeline
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 39,503 shares; 2025Q2: 39,582 shares; 2025Q3: 39,105 shares; 2025Q4: 34,205 shares; 2026Q1: 32,708 shares 32,708$5.05M2.81%-1,497Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,118 shares; 2024Q4: 2,126 shares; 2025Q1: 2,128 shares; 2025Q2: 2,128 shares; 2025Q3: 2,249 shares; 2025Q4: 2,048 shares; 2026Q1: 17,678 shares 17,678$4.71M2.62%+15,630Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,194 shares; 2024Q4: 19,255 shares; 2025Q1: 20,545 shares; 2025Q2: 20,618 shares; 2025Q3: 20,182 shares; 2025Q4: 15,147 shares; 2026Q1: 13,552 shares 13,552$4.53M2.52%-1,595Timeline
YUMYUM BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 27,625 shares 27,625$4.47M2.49%newTimeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,990 shares; 2024Q4: 7,106 shares; 2025Q1: 9,310 shares; 2025Q2: 9,305 shares; 2025Q3: 9,218 shares; 2025Q4: 10,227 shares; 2026Q1: 10,828 shares 10,828$4.45M2.48%+601Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 26,708 shares 26,708$4.38M2.44%newTimeline
GMEDGLOBUS MED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 43,760 shares; 2025Q2: 46,688 shares; 2025Q3: 49,052 shares; 2025Q4: 45,760 shares; 2026Q1: 44,807 shares 44,807$4.24M2.36%-953Timeline
ANAUTONATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,777 shares; 2024Q4: 19,966 shares; 2025Q1: 21,877 shares; 2025Q2: 21,933 shares; 2025Q3: 21,906 shares; 2025Q4: 21,391 shares; 2026Q1: 21,407 shares 21,407$4.19M2.34%+16Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,269 shares; 2024Q4: 14,609 shares; 2025Q1: 26,179 shares; 2025Q2: 26,286 shares; 2025Q3: 26,281 shares; 2025Q4: 25,380 shares; 2026Q1: 26,122 shares 26,122$4.05M2.25%+742Timeline
CPRTCOPART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 57,065 shares; 2024Q4: 57,577 shares; 2025Q1: 75,184 shares; 2025Q2: 76,451 shares; 2025Q3: 78,799 shares; 2025Q4: 107,356 shares; 2026Q1: 120,049 shares 120,049$4M2.23%+12,693Timeline
EOGEOG RES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,809 shares; 2024Q4: 23,250 shares; 2025Q1: 25,462 shares; 2025Q2: 25,602 shares; 2025Q3: 25,810 shares; 2025Q4: 16,086 shares; 2026Q1: 30,202 shares 30,202$4M2.23%+14,116Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,046 shares; 2024Q4: 10,108 shares; 2025Q1: 12,305 shares; 2025Q2: 12,343 shares; 2025Q3: 13,614 shares; 2025Q4: 20,034 shares; 2026Q1: 22,472 shares 22,472$3.99M2.22%+2,438Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 101,870 shares; 2024Q4: 104,444 shares; 2025Q1: 140,251 shares; 2025Q2: 140,957 shares; 2025Q3: 141,114 shares; 2025Q4: 143,378 shares; 2026Q1: 146,657 shares 146,657$3.99M2.22%+3,279Timeline
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 43,970 shares; 2024Q4: 44,363 shares; 2025Q1: 44,651 shares; 2025Q2: 44,697 shares; 2025Q3: 44,232 shares; 2025Q4: 39,814 shares; 2026Q1: 38,840 shares 38,840$3.89M2.17%-974Timeline
BLKBLACKROCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,399 shares; 2025Q1: 3,641 shares; 2025Q2: 3,625 shares; 2025Q3: 3,605 shares; 2025Q4: 3,588 shares; 2026Q1: 3,696 shares 3,696$3.88M2.16%+108Timeline
ACGLARCH CAP GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,298 shares; 2024Q4: 34,780 shares; 2025Q1: 41,292 shares; 2025Q2: 41,442 shares; 2025Q3: 41,527 shares; 2025Q4: 39,180 shares; 2026Q1: 39,142 shares 39,142$3.81M2.12%-38Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,771 shares; 2024Q4: 14,548 shares; 2025Q1: 12,101 shares; 2025Q2: 12,090 shares; 2025Q3: 11,962 shares; 2025Q4: 11,219 shares; 2026Q1: 11,181 shares 11,181$3.68M2.05%-38Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,991 shares 3,991$3.61M2.01%newTimeline
TMUST-MOBILE US INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,690 shares; 2024Q4: 16,674 shares; 2025Q1: 12,811 shares; 2025Q2: 12,861 shares; 2025Q3: 12,897 shares; 2025Q4: 16,427 shares; 2026Q1: 18,153 shares 18,153$3.45M1.92%+1,726Timeline
EQWLINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 28,202 shares 28,202$3.39M1.89%newTimeline
INGRINGREDION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,187 shares; 2024Q4: 25,351 shares; 2025Q1: 23,156 shares; 2025Q2: 23,226 shares; 2025Q3: 23,273 shares; 2025Q4: 25,577 shares; 2026Q1: 26,993 shares 26,993$3.04M1.69%+1,416Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 47,447 shares; 2024Q4: 47,931 shares; 2025Q1: 35,861 shares; 2025Q2: 36,000 shares; 2025Q3: 35,976 shares; 2025Q4: 31,767 shares; 2026Q1: 30,612 shares 30,612$2.79M1.56%-1,155Timeline
AMTAMERICAN TOWER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,792 shares; 2024Q4: 13,367 shares; 2025Q1: 11,722 shares; 2025Q2: 11,792 shares; 2025Q3: 11,852 shares; 2025Q4: 13,226 shares; 2026Q1: 14,105 shares 14,105$2.5M1.39%+879Timeline
XLBSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 20,768 shares; 2025Q4: 42,134 shares; 2026Q1: 43,104 shares 43,104$2.21M1.23%+970Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,832 shares; 2025Q4: 1,977 shares; 2026Q1: 3,362 shares 3,362$2.14M1.19%+1,385Timeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,430 shares; 2025Q4: 4,979 shares; 2026Q1: 4,921 shares 4,921$1.7M0.95%-58Timeline
TTTRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,179 shares; 2025Q2: 1,179 shares; 2025Q3: 1,179 shares; 2025Q4: 1,179 shares; 2026Q1: 1,782 shares 1,782$824K0.46%+603Timeline
SYYSYSCO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,015 shares; 2025Q2: 10,015 shares; 2025Q3: 10,015 shares; 2025Q4: 10,027 shares; 2026Q1: 10,336 shares 10,336$766K0.43%+309Timeline
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,452 shares; 2024Q4: 4,058 shares; 2025Q1: 3,707 shares; 2025Q2: 3,707 shares; 2025Q3: 3,707 shares; 2025Q4: 3,823 shares; 2026Q1: 3,823 shares 3,823$764K0.43%0Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,587 shares; 2024Q4: 9,587 shares; 2025Q1: 9,382 shares; 2025Q2: 9,382 shares; 2025Q3: 9,382 shares; 2025Q4: 9,487 shares; 2026Q1: 9,493 shares 9,493$715K0.4%+6Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,490 shares 1,490$706K0.39%newTimeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,009 shares; 2025Q2: 2,009 shares; 2025Q3: 2,015 shares; 2025Q4: 2,072 shares; 2026Q1: 2,086 shares 2,086$703K0.39%+14Timeline
VTEBVANGUARD MUN BD FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,070 shares; 2024Q4: 12,835 shares; 2025Q1: 11,343 shares; 2025Q2: 11,099 shares; 2025Q3: 13,450 shares; 2025Q4: 13,331 shares; 2026Q1: 13,337 shares 13,337$670K0.37%+6Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,011 shares; 2025Q2: 2,011 shares; 2025Q3: 2,123 shares; 2025Q4: 2,135 shares; 2026Q1: 2,135 shares 2,135$670K0.37%0Timeline
MUBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,141 shares; 2024Q4: 5,633 shares; 2025Q1: 5,265 shares; 2025Q2: 5,197 shares; 2025Q3: 5,755 shares; 2025Q4: 5,692 shares; 2026Q1: 5,798 shares 5,798$620K0.35%+106Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,829 shares; 2024Q4: 1,829 shares; 2025Q1: 1,829 shares; 2025Q2: 1,829 shares; 2025Q3: 1,829 shares; 2025Q4: 1,853 shares; 2026Q1: 1,841 shares 1,841$564K0.31%-12Timeline
DALDELTA AIR LINES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 80,313 shares; 2024Q4: 79,144 shares; 2025Q1: 78,819 shares; 2025Q2: 7,253 shares; 2025Q3: 7,200 shares; 2025Q4: 7,200 shares; 2026Q1: 7,200 shares 7,200$518K0.29%0Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 647 shares; 2025Q2: 647 shares; 2025Q3: 647 shares; 2025Q4: 656 shares; 2026Q1: 658 shares 658$507K0.28%+2Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,978 shares; 2024Q4: 6,338 shares; 2025Q1: 4,914 shares; 2025Q2: 4,710 shares; 2025Q3: 7,708 shares; 2025Q4: 5,631 shares; 2026Q1: 4,290 shares 4,290$442K0.25%-1,341Timeline
MOALTRIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,042 shares; 2025Q2: 4,042 shares; 2025Q3: 4,042 shares; 2025Q4: 4,141 shares; 2026Q1: 6,280 shares 6,280$405K0.23%+2,139Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 563 shares 563$378K0.21%newTimeline
VGTVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 415 shares 415$325K0.18%newTimeline
HSYHERSHEY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,388 shares; 2025Q2: 1,388 shares; 2025Q3: 1,388 shares; 2025Q4: 1,388 shares; 2026Q1: 1,388 shares 1,388$266K0.15%0Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 224 shares; 2024Q4: 224 shares; 2025Q1: 224 shares; 2025Q2: 224 shares; 2025Q3: 225 shares; 2025Q4: 230 shares; 2026Q1: 234 shares 234$230K0.13%+4Timeline
ESSESSEX PPTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 869 shares; 2024Q4: 869 shares; 2025Q1: 869 shares; 2025Q2: 869 shares; 2025Q3: 869 shares; 2025Q4: 869 shares; 2026Q1: 869 shares 869$219K0.12%0Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 221 shares 221$218K0.12%newTimeline
FITBFIFTH THIRD BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,000 shares; 2026Q1: 4,020 shares 4,020$200K0.11%+20Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
XLKSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR40,466$5.49Mshares
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIES33,165$3.62Mshares
DSIISHARES TR21,202$2.69Mshares
PVHPVH CORPORATION33,053$2.14Mshares
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELAND8,986$2.1Mshares
XLYSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR16,167$1.9Mshares
ADBEADOBE INC6,983$1.88Mshares
NOWSERVICENOW INC16,691$1.71Mshares
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TR30,851$1.61Mshares
AVUVAMERICAN CENTY ETF TR5,166$578Kshares
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE CO1,391$221Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001951757-26-000721 base2026-04-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set