P EVERPURE INC More: the full row for EVERPURE INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,886 shares 2,886 $242K 0.01% new Timeline HUBB HUBBELL INC More: the full row for HUBBELL INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 513 shares; 2025Q3: 562 shares 562 $242K 0.01% +49 Timeline GVIP GOLDMAN SACHS ETF TR More: the full row for GOLDMAN SACHS ETF TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,730 shares; 2025Q1: 1,748 shares; 2025Q2: 1,585 shares; 2025Q3: 1,575 shares 1,575 $241K 0.01% -10 Timeline XLI SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR More: the full row for SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,102 shares; 2024Q4: 2,198 shares; 2025Q1: 3,169 shares; 2025Q2: 2,589 shares; 2025Q3: 1,563 shares 1,563 $241K 0.01% -1,026 Timeline EXPD EXPEDITORS INTL WASH INC More: the full row for EXPEDITORS INTL WASH INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,672 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,965 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,965 shares 1,965 $241K 0.01% new Timeline ESS ESSEX PPTY TR INC More: the full row for ESSEX PPTY TR INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 690 shares; 2024Q4: 715 shares; 2025Q1: 679 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 899 shares 899 $241K 0.01% new Timeline RA BROOKFIELD REAL ASSETS INCOM More: the full row for BROOKFIELD REAL ASSETS INCOM Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,552 shares; 2024Q4: 17,552 shares; 2025Q1: 18,009 shares; 2025Q2: 18,009 shares; 2025Q3: 18,009 shares 18,009 $241K 0.01% 0 Timeline JLS NUVEEN MORTGAGE AND INCOME F More: the full row for NUVEEN MORTGAGE AND INCOME F Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,389 shares; 2024Q4: 10,187 shares; 2025Q1: 10,711 shares; 2025Q2: 12,552 shares; 2025Q3: 12,842 shares 12,842 $240K 0.01% +290 Timeline CPT CAMDEN PPTY TR More: the full row for CAMDEN PPTY TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,169 shares; 2024Q4: 2,335 shares; 2025Q1: 2,297 shares; 2025Q2: 2,364 shares; 2025Q3: 2,250 shares 2,250 $240K 0.01% -114 Timeline AEE AMEREN CORP More: the full row for AMEREN CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,294 shares; 2025Q2: 2,409 shares; 2025Q3: 2,302 shares 2,302 $240K 0.01% -107 Timeline GGT GABELLI MULTIMEDIA TR INC More: the full row for GABELLI MULTIMEDIA TR INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 53,947 shares; 2024Q4: 54,592 shares; 2025Q1: 55,824 shares; 2025Q2: 55,824 shares; 2025Q3: 55,824 shares 55,824 $240K 0.01% 0 Timeline DPZ DOMINOS PIZZA INC More: the full row for DOMINOS PIZZA INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 498 shares; 2024Q4: 540 shares; 2025Q1: 562 shares; 2025Q2: 556 shares; 2025Q3: 556 shares 556 $240K 0.01% 0 Timeline ACGL ARCH CAP GROUP LTD More: the full row for ARCH CAP GROUP LTD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,517 shares; 2025Q3: 2,644 shares 2,644 $240K 0.01% +127 Timeline RDVY FIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FD More: the full row for FIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,896 shares; 2024Q4: 13,027 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,460 shares; 2025Q3: 3,561 shares 3,561 $240K 0.01% +101 Timeline BRX BRIXMOR PPTY GROUP INC More: the full row for BRIXMOR PPTY GROUP INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,651 shares 8,651 $239K 0.01% new Timeline EXR EXTRA SPACE STORAGE INC More: the full row for EXTRA SPACE STORAGE INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,363 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,401 shares; 2025Q2: 1,691 shares; 2025Q3: 1,697 shares 1,697 $239K 0.01% +6 Timeline AVAV AEROVIRONMENT INC More: the full row for AEROVIRONMENT INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 759 shares 759 $239K 0.01% new Timeline FITB FIFTH THIRD BANCORP More: the full row for FIFTH THIRD BANCORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,736 shares; 2024Q4: 10,571 shares; 2025Q1: 6,350 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,355 shares 5,355 $239K 0.01% new Timeline ASAN ASANA INC More: the full row for ASANA INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,357 shares; 2024Q4: 21,719 shares; 2025Q1: 21,038 shares; 2025Q2: 19,318 shares; 2025Q3: 17,821 shares 17,821 $238K 0.01% -1,497 Timeline DBEF DBX ETF TR More: the full row for DBX ETF TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 6,637 shares; 2025Q1: 6,640 shares; 2025Q2: 19,041 shares; 2025Q3: 5,094 shares 5,094 $236K 0.01% -13,947 Timeline CELH CELSIUS HLDGS INC More: the full row for CELSIUS HLDGS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,110 shares 4,110 $236K 0.01% new Timeline PEG PUBLIC SVC ENTERPRISE GROUP More: the full row for PUBLIC SVC ENTERPRISE GROUP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,393 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,623 shares; 2025Q3: 2,820 shares 2,820 $235K 0.01% +197 Timeline RLI RLI CORP More: the full row for RLI CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,713 shares; 2024Q4: 1,875 shares; 2025Q1: 3,685 shares; 2025Q2: 3,831 shares; 2025Q3: 3,600 shares 3,600 $235K 0.01% -231 Timeline DBX DROPBOX INC More: the full row for DROPBOX INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,752 shares 7,752 $234K 0.01% new Timeline TFLO ISHARES TR More: the full row for ISHARES TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,516 shares; 2025Q2: 5,041 shares; 2025Q3: 4,616 shares 4,616 $234K 0.01% -425 Timeline SJNK SPDR SERIES TRUST More: the full row for SPDR SERIES TRUST Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 23,654 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,201 shares; 2025Q3: 9,105 shares 9,105 $233K 0.01% +904 Timeline TROW PRICE T ROWE GROUP INC More: the full row for PRICE T ROWE GROUP INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,074 shares; 2025Q3: 2,270 shares 2,270 $233K 0.01% +196 Timeline CSL CARLISLE COS INC More: the full row for CARLISLE COS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 520 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 667 shares; 2025Q3: 708 shares 708 $233K 0.01% +41 Timeline FDD FIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD More: the full row for FIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,879 shares; 2025Q3: 14,354 shares 14,354 $232K 0.01% +475 Timeline UGI UGI CORP NEW More: the full row for UGI CORP NEW Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,683 shares; 2025Q3: 6,963 shares 6,963 $232K 0.01% +1,280 Timeline FTA FIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED ALP More: the full row for FIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED ALP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,695 shares; 2025Q3: 2,777 shares 2,777 $231K 0.01% +82 Timeline FNCL FIDELITY COVINGTON TRUST More: the full row for FIDELITY COVINGTON TRUST Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,907 shares; 2025Q2: 3,224 shares; 2025Q3: 3,026 shares 3,026 $231K 0.01% -198 Timeline BSCT INVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FD More: the full row for INVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,486 shares; 2025Q3: 12,278 shares 12,278 $231K 0.01% +792 Timeline CNH CNH INDL N V More: the full row for CNH INDL N V Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,954 shares; 2024Q4: 19,832 shares; 2025Q1: 29,956 shares; 2025Q2: 22,139 shares; 2025Q3: 21,246 shares 21,246 $231K 0.01% -893 Timeline FTS FORTIS INC More: the full row for FORTIS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,255 shares; 2025Q3: 4,536 shares 4,536 $230K 0.01% +281 Timeline URA GLOBAL X FDS More: the full row for GLOBAL X FDS Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,820 shares 4,820 $230K 0.01% new Timeline UTHR UNITED THERAPEUTICS CORP DEL More: the full row for UNITED THERAPEUTICS CORP DEL Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 546 shares 546 $229K 0.01% new Timeline IMO IMPERIAL OIL LTD More: the full row for IMPERIAL OIL LTD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,519 shares 2,519 $229K 0.01% new Timeline GSHD GOOSEHEAD INS INC More: the full row for GOOSEHEAD INS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,077 shares; 2024Q4: 3,462 shares; 2025Q1: 3,972 shares; 2025Q2: 3,823 shares; 2025Q3: 3,068 shares 3,068 $228K 0.01% -755 Timeline SBSW SIBANYE STILLWATER LTD More: the full row for SIBANYE STILLWATER LTD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 12,890 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 16,377 shares; 2025Q3: 20,313 shares 20,313 $228K 0.01% +3,936 Timeline IR INGERSOLL RAND INC More: the full row for INGERSOLL RAND INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,497 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,606 shares; 2025Q3: 2,763 shares 2,763 $228K 0.01% +157 Timeline QRVO QORVO INC More: the full row for QORVO INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,502 shares 2,502 $228K 0.01% new Timeline ETSY ETSY INC More: the full row for ETSY INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,430 shares 3,430 $228K 0.01% new Timeline DFAX DIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST More: the full row for DIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,901 shares; 2025Q2: 7,249 shares; 2025Q3: 7,249 shares 7,249 $227K 0.01% 0 Timeline GGG GRACO INC More: the full row for GRACO INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,513 shares; 2025Q2: 2,375 shares; 2025Q3: 2,675 shares 2,675 $227K 0.01% +300 Timeline ACIO ETF SER SOLUTIONS More: the full row for ETF SER SOLUTIONS Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 41,170 shares; 2024Q4: 17,445 shares; 2025Q1: 8,192 shares; 2025Q2: 5,652 shares; 2025Q3: 5,231 shares 5,231 $227K 0.01% -421 Timeline KEP KOREA ELEC PWR CORP More: the full row for KOREA ELEC PWR CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,632 shares; 2024Q4: 14,040 shares; 2025Q1: 16,105 shares; 2025Q2: 16,797 shares; 2025Q3: 17,403 shares 17,403 $227K 0.01% +606 Timeline IVZ INVESCO LTD More: the full row for INVESCO LTD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,891 shares 9,891 $227K 0.01% new Timeline SKYY FIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD More: the full row for FIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,547 shares; 2025Q2: 1,767 shares; 2025Q3: 1,687 shares 1,687 $227K 0.01% -80 Timeline GUNR FLEXSHARES TR More: the full row for FLEXSHARES TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,175 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,175 shares; 2025Q2: 5,175 shares; 2025Q3: 5,175 shares 5,175 $227K 0.01% 0 Timeline INCY INCYTE CORP More: the full row for INCYTE CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,670 shares 2,670 $226K 0.01% new Timeline LII LENNOX INTL INC More: the full row for LENNOX INTL INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 431 shares; 2024Q4: 425 shares; 2025Q1: 436 shares; 2025Q2: 421 shares; 2025Q3: 427 shares 427 $226K 0.01% +6 Timeline CUBE CUBESMART More: the full row for CUBESMART Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,066 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,548 shares; 2025Q3: 5,541 shares 5,541 $225K 0.01% -7 Timeline BTCI NEOS ETF TRUST More: the full row for NEOS ETF TRUST Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,784 shares 3,784 $225K 0.01% new Timeline IVOV VANGUARD ADMIRAL FDS INC More: the full row for VANGUARD ADMIRAL FDS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,360 shares; 2025Q2: 2,228 shares; 2025Q3: 2,228 shares 2,228 $225K 0.01% 0 Timeline BILI BILIBILI INC More: the full row for BILIBILI INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,984 shares 7,984 $224K 0.01% new Timeline NTRS NORTHERN TR CORP More: the full row for NORTHERN TR CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,585 shares; 2025Q3: 1,666 shares 1,666 $224K 0.01% +81 Timeline FYBR FRONTIER COMMUNICATIONS PARE More: the full row for FRONTIER COMMUNICATIONS PARE Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,090 shares; 2025Q2: 5,919 shares; 2025Q3: 5,981 shares 5,981 $223K 0.01% +62 Timeline NYT NEW YORK TIMES CO MTN BE More: the full row for NEW YORK TIMES CO MTN BE Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,577 shares; 2025Q3: 3,890 shares 3,890 $223K 0.01% +313 Timeline HRL HORMEL FOODS CORP More: the full row for HORMEL FOODS CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,382 shares; 2025Q3: 9,011 shares 9,011 $223K 0.01% -4,371 Timeline ARM ARM HOLDINGS PLC More: the full row for ARM HOLDINGS PLC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,185 shares; 2025Q1: 2,305 shares; 2025Q2: 1,500 shares; 2025Q3: 1,569 shares 1,569 $222K 0.01% +69 Timeline ET ENERGY TRANSFER L P More: the full row for ENERGY TRANSFER L P Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,840 shares; 2024Q4: 31,933 shares; 2025Q1: 38,085 shares; 2025Q2: 44,529 shares; 2025Q3: 12,904 shares 12,904 $221K 0.01% -31,625 Timeline TXRH TEXAS ROADHOUSE INC More: the full row for TEXAS ROADHOUSE INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,350 shares; 2025Q2: 1,276 shares; 2025Q3: 1,333 shares 1,333 $221K 0.01% +57 Timeline MTG MGIC INVT CORP WIS More: the full row for MGIC INVT CORP WIS Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,399 shares; 2025Q3: 7,788 shares 7,788 $221K 0.01% +389 Timeline LULU LULULEMON ATHLETICA INC More: the full row for LULULEMON ATHLETICA INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 862 shares; 2025Q1: 1,035 shares; 2025Q2: 1,053 shares; 2025Q3: 1,241 shares 1,241 $221K 0.01% +188 Timeline NOK NOKIA CORP More: the full row for NOKIA CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 36,780 shares; 2024Q4: 47,134 shares; 2025Q1: 56,889 shares; 2025Q2: 63,121 shares; 2025Q3: 45,885 shares 45,885 $221K 0.01% -17,236 Timeline CGNX COGNEX CORP More: the full row for COGNEX CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,856 shares 4,856 $220K 0.01% new Timeline DLTR DOLLAR TREE INC More: the full row for DOLLAR TREE INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,327 shares 2,327 $220K 0.01% new Timeline RKLB ROCKET LAB CORP More: the full row for ROCKET LAB CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,577 shares 4,577 $219K 0.01% new Timeline CACI CACI INTL INC More: the full row for CACI INTL INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 439 shares 439 $219K 0.01% new Timeline FWONK LIBERTY MEDIA CORP DEL More: the full row for LIBERTY MEDIA CORP DEL Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,973 shares; 2025Q3: 2,094 shares 2,094 $219K 0.01% +121 Timeline AVGV AMERICAN CENTY ETF TR More: the full row for AMERICAN CENTY ETF TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,108 shares 3,108 $219K 0.01% new Timeline CRL CHARLES RIV LABS INTL INC More: the full row for CHARLES RIV LABS INTL INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,832 shares; 2024Q4: 1,614 shares; 2025Q1: 1,879 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,395 shares 1,395 $218K 0.01% new Timeline FSLR FIRST SOLAR INC More: the full row for FIRST SOLAR INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 989 shares 989 $218K 0.01% new Timeline ASR GRUPO AEROPORTUARIO DEL SURE More: the full row for GRUPO AEROPORTUARIO DEL SURE Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 675 shares 675 $218K 0.01% new Timeline IQI INVESCO QUALITY MUN INCOME T More: the full row for INVESCO QUALITY MUN INCOME T Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,172 shares; 2024Q4: 21,724 shares; 2025Q1: 24,276 shares; 2025Q2: 19,965 shares; 2025Q3: 22,010 shares 22,010 $217K 0.01% +2,045 Timeline RELY REMITLY GLOBAL INC More: the full row for REMITLY GLOBAL INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,675 shares; 2024Q4: 12,675 shares; 2025Q1: 12,808 shares; 2025Q2: 12,795 shares; 2025Q3: 13,282 shares 13,282 $216K 0.01% +487 Timeline WMS ADVANCED DRAIN SYS INC DEL More: the full row for ADVANCED DRAIN SYS INC DEL Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,560 shares 1,560 $216K 0.01% new Timeline SNA SNAP ON INC More: the full row for SNAP ON INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 622 shares 622 $216K 0.01% new Timeline GNRC GENERAC HLDGS INC More: the full row for GENERAC HLDGS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,283 shares 1,283 $215K 0.01% new Timeline RRX REGAL REXNORD CORPORATION More: the full row for REGAL REXNORD CORPORATION Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,493 shares 1,493 $214K 0.01% new Timeline ITA ISHARES TR More: the full row for ISHARES TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,013 shares 1,013 $212K 0.01% new Timeline TTEK TETRA TECH INC NEW More: the full row for TETRA TECH INC NEW Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,349 shares 6,349 $212K 0.01% new Timeline ZBRA ZEBRA TECHNOLOGIES CORPORATI More: the full row for ZEBRA TECHNOLOGIES CORPORATI Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 710 shares 710 $211K 0.01% new Timeline VLTO VERALTO CORP More: the full row for VERALTO CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,974 shares 1,974 $210K 0.01% new Timeline OMC OMNICOM GROUP INC More: the full row for OMNICOM GROUP INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,823 shares; 2024Q4: 2,510 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,579 shares 2,579 $210K 0.01% new Timeline VRSK VERISK ANALYTICS INC More: the full row for VERISK ANALYTICS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,213 shares; 2024Q4: 1,552 shares; 2025Q1: 1,937 shares; 2025Q2: 1,051 shares; 2025Q3: 835 shares 835 $210K 0.01% -216 Timeline AVLC AMERICAN CENTY ETF TR More: the full row for AMERICAN CENTY ETF TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,741 shares 2,741 $210K 0.01% new Timeline BXSL BLACKSTONE SECD LENDING FD More: the full row for BLACKSTONE SECD LENDING FD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,161 shares; 2024Q4: 19,004 shares; 2025Q1: 25,262 shares; 2025Q2: 7,929 shares; 2025Q3: 8,043 shares 8,043 $210K 0.01% +114 Timeline JAAA JANUS DETROIT STR TR More: the full row for JANUS DETROIT STR TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,113 shares 4,113 $209K 0.01% new Timeline CCEP COCA-COLA EUROPACIFIC PARTNE More: the full row for COCA-COLA EUROPACIFIC PARTNE Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,507 shares; 2025Q3: 2,309 shares 2,309 $209K 0.01% -5,198 Timeline PNQI INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T More: the full row for INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,737 shares 3,737 $209K 0.01% new Timeline FE FIRSTENERGY CORP More: the full row for FIRSTENERGY CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,545 shares 4,545 $208K 0.01% new Timeline MDB MONGODB INC More: the full row for MONGODB INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 670 shares 670 $208K 0.01% new Timeline QQQX NUVEEN NASDAQ 100 DYNAMIC OV More: the full row for NUVEEN NASDAQ 100 DYNAMIC OV Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,182 shares; 2024Q4: 7,986 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,836 shares; 2025Q3: 7,539 shares 7,539 $207K 0.01% -297 Timeline YMM FULL TRUCK ALLIANCE CO LTD More: the full row for FULL TRUCK ALLIANCE CO LTD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,908 shares; 2024Q4: 10,938 shares; 2025Q1: 16,156 shares; 2025Q2: 14,900 shares; 2025Q3: 15,948 shares 15,948 $207K 0.01% +1,048 Timeline MOD MODINE MFG CO More: the full row for MODINE MFG CO Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,450 shares 1,450 $206K 0.01% new Timeline IWP ISHARES TR More: the full row for ISHARES TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,447 shares 1,447 $206K 0.01% new Timeline PFG PRINCIPAL FINANCIAL GROUP IN More: the full row for PRINCIPAL FINANCIAL GROUP IN Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,437 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,934 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,481 shares 2,481 $206K 0.01% new Timeline MTZ MASTEC INC More: the full row for MASTEC INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 963 shares 963 $205K 0.01% new Timeline AIT APPLIED INDL TECHNOLOGIES IN More: the full row for APPLIED INDL TECHNOLOGIES IN Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 785 shares 785 $205K 0.01% new Timeline IBDW ISHARES TR More: the full row for ISHARES TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,599 shares 9,599 $204K 0.01% new Timeline NMR NOMURA HLDGS INC More: the full row for NOMURA HLDGS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,887 shares; 2024Q4: 20,019 shares; 2025Q1: 27,506 shares; 2025Q2: 21,296 shares; 2025Q3: 27,869 shares 27,869 $203K 0.01% +6,573 Timeline SEIC SEI INVTS CO More: the full row for SEI INVTS CO Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,385 shares 2,385 $202K 0.01% new Timeline GEHC GE HEALTHCARE TECHNOLOGIES I More: the full row for GE HEALTHCARE TECHNOLOGIES I Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,690 shares 2,690 $202K 0.01% new Timeline SCHY SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR More: the full row for SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,230 shares 7,230 $202K 0.01% new Timeline LBRDK LIBERTY BROADBAND CORP More: the full row for LIBERTY BROADBAND CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,814 shares; 2025Q1: 3,796 shares; 2025Q2: 3,789 shares; 2025Q3: 3,177 shares 3,177 $202K 0.01% -612 Timeline WTFC WINTRUST FINL CORP More: the full row for WINTRUST FINL CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,521 shares 1,521 $201K 0.01% new Timeline HST HOST HOTELS & RESORTS INC More: the full row for HOST HOTELS & RESORTS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,795 shares 11,795 $201K 0.01% new Timeline DOX AMDOCS LTD More: the full row for AMDOCS LTD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,617 shares; 2025Q3: 2,446 shares 2,446 $201K 0.01% -171 Timeline SHLD GLOBAL X FDS More: the full row for GLOBAL X FDS Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,849 shares 2,849 $200K 0.01% new Timeline TLK TELEKOMUNIKASI IND More: the full row for TELEKOMUNIKASI IND Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,601 shares 10,601 $200K 0.01% new Timeline HYT BLACKROCK CORPOR HI YLD FD I More: the full row for BLACKROCK CORPOR HI YLD FD I Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,000 shares; 2024Q4: 23,250 shares; 2025Q1: 23,250 shares; 2025Q2: 18,275 shares; 2025Q3: 20,650 shares 20,650 $196K 0.01% +2,375 Timeline PCG PG&E CORP More: the full row for PG&E CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,244 shares; 2024Q4: 12,525 shares; 2025Q1: 10,346 shares; 2025Q2: 11,179 shares; 2025Q3: 12,964 shares 12,964 $196K 0.01% +1,785 Timeline XAODX ABRDN TOTAL DYNAMIC DIVIDEND More: the full row for ABRDN TOTAL DYNAMIC DIVIDEND Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,785 shares; 2024Q4: 19,431 shares; 2025Q1: 20,142 shares; 2025Q2: 20,142 shares; 2025Q3: 20,142 shares 20,142 $191K 0.01% 0 Timeline VIV TELEFONICA BRASIL SA More: the full row for TELEFONICA BRASIL SA Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,873 shares; 2024Q4: 16,283 shares; 2025Q1: 13,089 shares; 2025Q2: 13,173 shares; 2025Q3: 14,302 shares 14,302 $182K 0.01% +1,129 Timeline RDY DR REDDYS LABS LTD More: the full row for DR REDDYS LABS LTD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,271 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,903 shares; 2025Q3: 12,797 shares 12,797 $179K 0.01% +894 Timeline UNG UNITED STS NAT GAS FD LP More: the full row for UNITED STS NAT GAS FD LP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 15,316 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,654 shares 13,654 $178K 0.01% new Timeline CVE CENOVUS ENERGY INC More: the full row for CENOVUS ENERGY INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,453 shares 10,453 $178K 0.01% new Timeline SUZ SUZANO S A More: the full row for SUZANO S A Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,161 shares; 2024Q4: 15,390 shares; 2025Q1: 11,789 shares; 2025Q2: 16,684 shares; 2025Q3: 18,569 shares 18,569 $175K 0.01% +1,885 Timeline TKC TURKCELL ILETISIM More: the full row for TURKCELL ILETISIM Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,282 shares; 2024Q4: 29,178 shares; 2025Q1: 29,899 shares; 2025Q2: 29,194 shares; 2025Q3: 28,886 shares 28,886 $174K 0.01% -308 Timeline ZIM ZIM INTEGRATED SHIPPING SERV More: the full row for ZIM INTEGRATED SHIPPING SERV Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,394 shares 12,394 $168K 0.01% new Timeline VGM INVESCO TR INVT GRADE MUNS More: the full row for INVESCO TR INVT GRADE MUNS Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 16,569 shares 16,569 $168K 0.01% new Timeline PDT HANCOCK JOHN PREM DIVID FD More: the full row for HANCOCK JOHN PREM DIVID FD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,828 shares; 2024Q4: 11,504 shares; 2025Q1: 11,504 shares; 2025Q2: 11,504 shares; 2025Q3: 11,504 shares 11,504 $153K <0.01% 0 Timeline GOOD GLADSTONE COMMERCIAL CORP More: the full row for GLADSTONE COMMERCIAL CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,348 shares; 2024Q4: 12,256 shares; 2025Q1: 12,684 shares; 2025Q2: 12,684 shares; 2025Q3: 11,531 shares 11,531 $142K <0.01% -1,153 Timeline PDBC INVESCO ACTVELY MNGD ETC FD More: the full row for INVESCO ACTVELY MNGD ETC FD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,301 shares; 2024Q4: 28,130 shares; 2025Q1: 17,788 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,516 shares 10,516 $141K <0.01% new Timeline OSCR OSCAR HEALTH INC More: the full row for OSCAR HEALTH INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,225 shares 7,225 $137K <0.01% new Timeline RITM RITHM CAPITAL CORP More: the full row for RITHM CAPITAL CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,711 shares; 2024Q4: 17,906 shares; 2025Q1: 19,871 shares; 2025Q2: 10,728 shares; 2025Q3: 11,992 shares 11,992 $137K <0.01% +1,264 Timeline AMCOR PLC AMCOR PLC More: the full row for AMCOR PLC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 21,485 shares; 2025Q3: 16,574 shares 16,574 $136K <0.01% -4,911 XFLT XAI OCTAGON FLOATING RATE & AL More: the full row for XAI OCTAGON FLOATING RATE & AL Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,427 shares; 2024Q4: 24,959 shares; 2025Q1: 25,206 shares; 2025Q2: 24,340 shares; 2025Q3: 25,457 shares 25,457 $135K <0.01% +1,117 Timeline SNAP SNAP INC More: the full row for SNAP INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,398 shares; 2024Q4: 23,277 shares; 2025Q1: 16,519 shares; 2025Q2: 24,582 shares; 2025Q3: 16,848 shares 16,848 $130K <0.01% -7,734 Timeline BEEP MOBILE INFRASTRUCTURE CORP More: the full row for MOBILE INFRASTRUCTURE CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 48,831 shares; 2024Q4: 26,634 shares; 2025Q1: 26,272 shares; 2025Q2: 34,062 shares; 2025Q3: 34,062 shares 34,062 $120K <0.01% 0 Timeline DNN DENISON MINES CORP More: the full row for DENISON MINES CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 40,930 shares; 2025Q2: 41,000 shares; 2025Q3: 41,000 shares 41,000 $113K <0.01% 0 Timeline MVIS MICROVISION INC DEL More: the full row for MICROVISION INC DEL Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 79,950 shares; 2025Q3: 85,950 shares 85,950 $107K <0.01% +6,000 Timeline ECC EAGLE POINT CR CO More: the full row for EAGLE POINT CR CO Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,273 shares; 2024Q4: 13,696 shares; 2025Q1: 13,951 shares; 2025Q2: 14,609 shares; 2025Q3: 16,085 shares 16,085 $106K <0.01% +1,476 Timeline ACCO ACCO BRANDS CORP More: the full row for ACCO BRANDS CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,783 shares; 2024Q4: 12,782 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 26,217 shares 26,217 $105K <0.01% new Timeline ASPN ASPEN AEROGELS INC More: the full row for ASPEN AEROGELS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,003 shares 15,003 $104K <0.01% new Timeline MBS ANGEL OAK FUNDS TRUST More: the full row for ANGEL OAK FUNDS TRUST Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 43,458 shares; 2025Q2: 31,740 shares; 2025Q3: 10,762 shares 10,762 $93.9K <0.01% -20,978 Timeline NXE NEXGEN ENERGY LTD More: the full row for NEXGEN ENERGY LTD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,227 shares; 2025Q2: 10,150 shares; 2025Q3: 10,388 shares 10,388 $93K <0.01% +238 Timeline BLND BLEND LABS INC More: the full row for BLEND LABS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 25,004 shares; 2025Q2: 25,234 shares; 2025Q3: 25,201 shares 25,201 $92K <0.01% -33 Timeline GRAB GRAB HOLDINGS LIMITED More: the full row for GRAB HOLDINGS LIMITED Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,914 shares; 2025Q3: 15,276 shares 15,276 $92K <0.01% +1,362 Timeline CIG CIA ENERGETICA DE MINAS GERA More: the full row for CIA ENERGETICA DE MINAS GERA Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 96,610 shares; 2024Q4: 86,264 shares; 2025Q1: 74,009 shares; 2025Q2: 33,033 shares; 2025Q3: 39,333 shares 39,333 $83K <0.01% +6,300 Timeline TCPC BLACKROCK TCP CAPITAL CORP More: the full row for BLACKROCK TCP CAPITAL CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,809 shares; 2024Q4: 13,151 shares; 2025Q1: 13,151 shares; 2025Q2: 13,151 shares; 2025Q3: 13,151 shares 13,151 $81.5K <0.01% 0 Timeline UGP ULTRAPAR PARTICIPACOES SA More: the full row for ULTRAPAR PARTICIPACOES SA Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,030 shares; 2024Q4: 19,716 shares; 2025Q1: 20,817 shares; 2025Q2: 18,946 shares; 2025Q3: 19,086 shares 19,086 $78.3K <0.01% +140 Timeline WIT WIPRO LTD More: the full row for WIPRO LTD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,842 shares; 2024Q4: 58,903 shares; 2025Q1: 42,855 shares; 2025Q2: 39,273 shares; 2025Q3: 29,360 shares 29,360 $77.2K <0.01% -9,913 Timeline XNROX NEUBERGER R/EST SECS INC FD More: the full row for NEUBERGER R/EST SECS INC FD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,500 shares; 2024Q4: 14,500 shares; 2025Q1: 19,000 shares; 2025Q2: 20,200 shares; 2025Q3: 20,200 shares 20,200 $65.2K <0.01% 0 Timeline XAWPX ABRDN GLOBAL PREMIER PROPERT More: the full row for ABRDN GLOBAL PREMIER PROPERT Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,500 shares; 2024Q4: 12,500 shares; 2025Q1: 14,800 shares; 2025Q2: 15,500 shares; 2025Q3: 15,500 shares 15,500 $61.5K <0.01% 0 Timeline BBDO BANCO BRADESCO S A More: the full row for BANCO BRADESCO S A Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,794 shares 11,794 $34.6K <0.01% new Timeline CTSO CYTOSORBENTS CORP More: the full row for CYTOSORBENTS CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,292 shares; 2024Q4: 27,443 shares; 2025Q1: 27,643 shares; 2025Q2: 27,443 shares; 2025Q3: 27,443 shares 27,443 $25.6K <0.01% 0 Timeline IBRX IMMUNITYBIO INC More: the full row for IMMUNITYBIO INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,024 shares; 2025Q2: 10,044 shares; 2025Q3: 10,005 shares 10,005 $24.6K <0.01% -39 Timeline