Skip to content

Compound Planning, Inc.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1978879, NEW YORK, NY

Compound Planning, Inc. reported $3,093,513,953 across 1,165 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-09-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-11-10. Its ten largest share positions make up 23.82% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001172661-25-004675

Period
2025-09-30
Reported value
$3.09B
Holdings
1,165
Top 10 weight
23.82%
New
142
Sold out
87

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AVEMadded+239,166$18M
VTIadded+42,562$14M
SCHHnew+628,872$13.6M
BINCadded+248,065$13.2M
IVVadded+18,866$12.6M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
OKLOreduced-592,058-$66.1M
EMXCreduced-345,072-$23.3M
INDSreduced-283,757-$10.6M
COINreduced-21,544-$7.27M
IJSreduced-58,734-$6.5M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q3 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001172661-25-004675, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $3,089,101,963, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
PEVERPURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,886 shares 2,886$242K0.01%newTimeline
HUBBHUBBELL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 513 shares; 2025Q3: 562 shares 562$242K0.01%+49Timeline
GVIPGOLDMAN SACHS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,730 shares; 2025Q1: 1,748 shares; 2025Q2: 1,585 shares; 2025Q3: 1,575 shares 1,575$241K0.01%-10Timeline
XLISELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,102 shares; 2024Q4: 2,198 shares; 2025Q1: 3,169 shares; 2025Q2: 2,589 shares; 2025Q3: 1,563 shares 1,563$241K0.01%-1,026Timeline
EXPDEXPEDITORS INTL WASH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,672 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,965 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,965 shares 1,965$241K0.01%newTimeline
ESSESSEX PPTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 690 shares; 2024Q4: 715 shares; 2025Q1: 679 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 899 shares 899$241K0.01%newTimeline
RABROOKFIELD REAL ASSETS INCOMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,552 shares; 2024Q4: 17,552 shares; 2025Q1: 18,009 shares; 2025Q2: 18,009 shares; 2025Q3: 18,009 shares 18,009$241K0.01%0Timeline
JLSNUVEEN MORTGAGE AND INCOME FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,389 shares; 2024Q4: 10,187 shares; 2025Q1: 10,711 shares; 2025Q2: 12,552 shares; 2025Q3: 12,842 shares 12,842$240K0.01%+290Timeline
CPTCAMDEN PPTY TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,169 shares; 2024Q4: 2,335 shares; 2025Q1: 2,297 shares; 2025Q2: 2,364 shares; 2025Q3: 2,250 shares 2,250$240K0.01%-114Timeline
AEEAMEREN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,294 shares; 2025Q2: 2,409 shares; 2025Q3: 2,302 shares 2,302$240K0.01%-107Timeline
GGTGABELLI MULTIMEDIA TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 53,947 shares; 2024Q4: 54,592 shares; 2025Q1: 55,824 shares; 2025Q2: 55,824 shares; 2025Q3: 55,824 shares 55,824$240K0.01%0Timeline
DPZDOMINOS PIZZA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 498 shares; 2024Q4: 540 shares; 2025Q1: 562 shares; 2025Q2: 556 shares; 2025Q3: 556 shares 556$240K0.01%0Timeline
ACGLARCH CAP GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,517 shares; 2025Q3: 2,644 shares 2,644$240K0.01%+127Timeline
RDVYFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,896 shares; 2024Q4: 13,027 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,460 shares; 2025Q3: 3,561 shares 3,561$240K0.01%+101Timeline
BRXBRIXMOR PPTY GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,651 shares 8,651$239K0.01%newTimeline
EXREXTRA SPACE STORAGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,363 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,401 shares; 2025Q2: 1,691 shares; 2025Q3: 1,697 shares 1,697$239K0.01%+6Timeline
AVAVAEROVIRONMENT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 759 shares 759$239K0.01%newTimeline
FITBFIFTH THIRD BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,736 shares; 2024Q4: 10,571 shares; 2025Q1: 6,350 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,355 shares 5,355$239K0.01%newTimeline
ASANASANA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,357 shares; 2024Q4: 21,719 shares; 2025Q1: 21,038 shares; 2025Q2: 19,318 shares; 2025Q3: 17,821 shares 17,821$238K0.01%-1,497Timeline
DBEFDBX ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 6,637 shares; 2025Q1: 6,640 shares; 2025Q2: 19,041 shares; 2025Q3: 5,094 shares 5,094$236K0.01%-13,947Timeline
CELHCELSIUS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,110 shares 4,110$236K0.01%newTimeline
PEGPUBLIC SVC ENTERPRISE GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,393 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,623 shares; 2025Q3: 2,820 shares 2,820$235K0.01%+197Timeline
RLIRLI CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,713 shares; 2024Q4: 1,875 shares; 2025Q1: 3,685 shares; 2025Q2: 3,831 shares; 2025Q3: 3,600 shares 3,600$235K0.01%-231Timeline
DBXDROPBOX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,752 shares 7,752$234K0.01%newTimeline
TFLOISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,516 shares; 2025Q2: 5,041 shares; 2025Q3: 4,616 shares 4,616$234K0.01%-425Timeline
SJNKSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 23,654 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,201 shares; 2025Q3: 9,105 shares 9,105$233K0.01%+904Timeline
TROWPRICE T ROWE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,074 shares; 2025Q3: 2,270 shares 2,270$233K0.01%+196Timeline
CSLCARLISLE COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 520 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 667 shares; 2025Q3: 708 shares 708$233K0.01%+41Timeline
FDDFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,879 shares; 2025Q3: 14,354 shares 14,354$232K0.01%+475Timeline
UGIUGI CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,683 shares; 2025Q3: 6,963 shares 6,963$232K0.01%+1,280Timeline
FTAFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED ALPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,695 shares; 2025Q3: 2,777 shares 2,777$231K0.01%+82Timeline
FNCLFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,907 shares; 2025Q2: 3,224 shares; 2025Q3: 3,026 shares 3,026$231K0.01%-198Timeline
BSCTINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,486 shares; 2025Q3: 12,278 shares 12,278$231K0.01%+792Timeline
CNHCNH INDL N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,954 shares; 2024Q4: 19,832 shares; 2025Q1: 29,956 shares; 2025Q2: 22,139 shares; 2025Q3: 21,246 shares 21,246$231K0.01%-893Timeline
FTSFORTIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,255 shares; 2025Q3: 4,536 shares 4,536$230K0.01%+281Timeline
URAGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,820 shares 4,820$230K0.01%newTimeline
UTHRUNITED THERAPEUTICS CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 546 shares 546$229K0.01%newTimeline
IMOIMPERIAL OIL LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,519 shares 2,519$229K0.01%newTimeline
GSHDGOOSEHEAD INS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,077 shares; 2024Q4: 3,462 shares; 2025Q1: 3,972 shares; 2025Q2: 3,823 shares; 2025Q3: 3,068 shares 3,068$228K0.01%-755Timeline
SBSWSIBANYE STILLWATER LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 12,890 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 16,377 shares; 2025Q3: 20,313 shares 20,313$228K0.01%+3,936Timeline
IRINGERSOLL RAND INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,497 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,606 shares; 2025Q3: 2,763 shares 2,763$228K0.01%+157Timeline
QRVOQORVO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,502 shares 2,502$228K0.01%newTimeline
ETSYETSY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,430 shares 3,430$228K0.01%newTimeline
DFAXDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,901 shares; 2025Q2: 7,249 shares; 2025Q3: 7,249 shares 7,249$227K0.01%0Timeline
GGGGRACO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,513 shares; 2025Q2: 2,375 shares; 2025Q3: 2,675 shares 2,675$227K0.01%+300Timeline
ACIOETF SER SOLUTIONSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 41,170 shares; 2024Q4: 17,445 shares; 2025Q1: 8,192 shares; 2025Q2: 5,652 shares; 2025Q3: 5,231 shares 5,231$227K0.01%-421Timeline
KEPKOREA ELEC PWR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,632 shares; 2024Q4: 14,040 shares; 2025Q1: 16,105 shares; 2025Q2: 16,797 shares; 2025Q3: 17,403 shares 17,403$227K0.01%+606Timeline
IVZINVESCO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,891 shares 9,891$227K0.01%newTimeline
SKYYFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,547 shares; 2025Q2: 1,767 shares; 2025Q3: 1,687 shares 1,687$227K0.01%-80Timeline
GUNRFLEXSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,175 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,175 shares; 2025Q2: 5,175 shares; 2025Q3: 5,175 shares 5,175$227K0.01%0Timeline
INCYINCYTE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,670 shares 2,670$226K0.01%newTimeline
LIILENNOX INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 431 shares; 2024Q4: 425 shares; 2025Q1: 436 shares; 2025Q2: 421 shares; 2025Q3: 427 shares 427$226K0.01%+6Timeline
CUBECUBESMARTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,066 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,548 shares; 2025Q3: 5,541 shares 5,541$225K0.01%-7Timeline
BTCINEOS ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,784 shares 3,784$225K0.01%newTimeline
IVOVVANGUARD ADMIRAL FDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,360 shares; 2025Q2: 2,228 shares; 2025Q3: 2,228 shares 2,228$225K0.01%0Timeline
BILIBILIBILI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,984 shares 7,984$224K0.01%newTimeline
NTRSNORTHERN TR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,585 shares; 2025Q3: 1,666 shares 1,666$224K0.01%+81Timeline
FYBRFRONTIER COMMUNICATIONS PAREQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,090 shares; 2025Q2: 5,919 shares; 2025Q3: 5,981 shares 5,981$223K0.01%+62Timeline
NYTNEW YORK TIMES CO MTN BEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,577 shares; 2025Q3: 3,890 shares 3,890$223K0.01%+313Timeline
HRLHORMEL FOODS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,382 shares; 2025Q3: 9,011 shares 9,011$223K0.01%-4,371Timeline
ARMARM HOLDINGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,185 shares; 2025Q1: 2,305 shares; 2025Q2: 1,500 shares; 2025Q3: 1,569 shares 1,569$222K0.01%+69Timeline
ETENERGY TRANSFER L PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,840 shares; 2024Q4: 31,933 shares; 2025Q1: 38,085 shares; 2025Q2: 44,529 shares; 2025Q3: 12,904 shares 12,904$221K0.01%-31,625Timeline
TXRHTEXAS ROADHOUSE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,350 shares; 2025Q2: 1,276 shares; 2025Q3: 1,333 shares 1,333$221K0.01%+57Timeline
MTGMGIC INVT CORP WISQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,399 shares; 2025Q3: 7,788 shares 7,788$221K0.01%+389Timeline
LULULULULEMON ATHLETICA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 862 shares; 2025Q1: 1,035 shares; 2025Q2: 1,053 shares; 2025Q3: 1,241 shares 1,241$221K0.01%+188Timeline
NOKNOKIA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 36,780 shares; 2024Q4: 47,134 shares; 2025Q1: 56,889 shares; 2025Q2: 63,121 shares; 2025Q3: 45,885 shares 45,885$221K0.01%-17,236Timeline
CGNXCOGNEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,856 shares 4,856$220K0.01%newTimeline
DLTRDOLLAR TREE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,327 shares 2,327$220K0.01%newTimeline
RKLBROCKET LAB CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,577 shares 4,577$219K0.01%newTimeline
CACICACI INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 439 shares 439$219K0.01%newTimeline
FWONKLIBERTY MEDIA CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,973 shares; 2025Q3: 2,094 shares 2,094$219K0.01%+121Timeline
AVGVAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,108 shares 3,108$219K0.01%newTimeline
CRLCHARLES RIV LABS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,832 shares; 2024Q4: 1,614 shares; 2025Q1: 1,879 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,395 shares 1,395$218K0.01%newTimeline
FSLRFIRST SOLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 989 shares 989$218K0.01%newTimeline
ASRGRUPO AEROPORTUARIO DEL SUREQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 675 shares 675$218K0.01%newTimeline
IQIINVESCO QUALITY MUN INCOME TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,172 shares; 2024Q4: 21,724 shares; 2025Q1: 24,276 shares; 2025Q2: 19,965 shares; 2025Q3: 22,010 shares 22,010$217K0.01%+2,045Timeline
RELYREMITLY GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,675 shares; 2024Q4: 12,675 shares; 2025Q1: 12,808 shares; 2025Q2: 12,795 shares; 2025Q3: 13,282 shares 13,282$216K0.01%+487Timeline
WMSADVANCED DRAIN SYS INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,560 shares 1,560$216K0.01%newTimeline
SNASNAP ON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 622 shares 622$216K0.01%newTimeline
GNRCGENERAC HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,283 shares 1,283$215K0.01%newTimeline
RRXREGAL REXNORD CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,493 shares 1,493$214K0.01%newTimeline
ITAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,013 shares 1,013$212K0.01%newTimeline
TTEKTETRA TECH INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,349 shares 6,349$212K0.01%newTimeline
ZBRAZEBRA TECHNOLOGIES CORPORATIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 710 shares 710$211K0.01%newTimeline
VLTOVERALTO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,974 shares 1,974$210K0.01%newTimeline
OMCOMNICOM GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,823 shares; 2024Q4: 2,510 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,579 shares 2,579$210K0.01%newTimeline
VRSKVERISK ANALYTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,213 shares; 2024Q4: 1,552 shares; 2025Q1: 1,937 shares; 2025Q2: 1,051 shares; 2025Q3: 835 shares 835$210K0.01%-216Timeline
AVLCAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,741 shares 2,741$210K0.01%newTimeline
BXSLBLACKSTONE SECD LENDING FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,161 shares; 2024Q4: 19,004 shares; 2025Q1: 25,262 shares; 2025Q2: 7,929 shares; 2025Q3: 8,043 shares 8,043$210K0.01%+114Timeline
JAAAJANUS DETROIT STR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,113 shares 4,113$209K0.01%newTimeline
CCEPCOCA-COLA EUROPACIFIC PARTNEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,507 shares; 2025Q3: 2,309 shares 2,309$209K0.01%-5,198Timeline
PNQIINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,737 shares 3,737$209K0.01%newTimeline
FEFIRSTENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,545 shares 4,545$208K0.01%newTimeline
MDBMONGODB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 670 shares 670$208K0.01%newTimeline
QQQXNUVEEN NASDAQ 100 DYNAMIC OVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,182 shares; 2024Q4: 7,986 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,836 shares; 2025Q3: 7,539 shares 7,539$207K0.01%-297Timeline
YMMFULL TRUCK ALLIANCE CO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,908 shares; 2024Q4: 10,938 shares; 2025Q1: 16,156 shares; 2025Q2: 14,900 shares; 2025Q3: 15,948 shares 15,948$207K0.01%+1,048Timeline
MODMODINE MFG COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,450 shares 1,450$206K0.01%newTimeline
IWPISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,447 shares 1,447$206K0.01%newTimeline
PFGPRINCIPAL FINANCIAL GROUP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,437 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,934 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,481 shares 2,481$206K0.01%newTimeline
MTZMASTEC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 963 shares 963$205K0.01%newTimeline
AITAPPLIED INDL TECHNOLOGIES INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 785 shares 785$205K0.01%newTimeline
IBDWISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,599 shares 9,599$204K0.01%newTimeline
NMRNOMURA HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,887 shares; 2024Q4: 20,019 shares; 2025Q1: 27,506 shares; 2025Q2: 21,296 shares; 2025Q3: 27,869 shares 27,869$203K0.01%+6,573Timeline
SEICSEI INVTS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,385 shares 2,385$202K0.01%newTimeline
GEHCGE HEALTHCARE TECHNOLOGIES IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,690 shares 2,690$202K0.01%newTimeline
SCHYSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,230 shares 7,230$202K0.01%newTimeline
LBRDKLIBERTY BROADBAND CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,814 shares; 2025Q1: 3,796 shares; 2025Q2: 3,789 shares; 2025Q3: 3,177 shares 3,177$202K0.01%-612Timeline
WTFCWINTRUST FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,521 shares 1,521$201K0.01%newTimeline
HSTHOST HOTELS & RESORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,795 shares 11,795$201K0.01%newTimeline
DOXAMDOCS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,617 shares; 2025Q3: 2,446 shares 2,446$201K0.01%-171Timeline
SHLDGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,849 shares 2,849$200K0.01%newTimeline
TLKTELEKOMUNIKASI INDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,601 shares 10,601$200K0.01%newTimeline
HYTBLACKROCK CORPOR HI YLD FD IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,000 shares; 2024Q4: 23,250 shares; 2025Q1: 23,250 shares; 2025Q2: 18,275 shares; 2025Q3: 20,650 shares 20,650$196K0.01%+2,375Timeline
PCGPG&E CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,244 shares; 2024Q4: 12,525 shares; 2025Q1: 10,346 shares; 2025Q2: 11,179 shares; 2025Q3: 12,964 shares 12,964$196K0.01%+1,785Timeline
XAODXABRDN TOTAL DYNAMIC DIVIDENDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,785 shares; 2024Q4: 19,431 shares; 2025Q1: 20,142 shares; 2025Q2: 20,142 shares; 2025Q3: 20,142 shares 20,142$191K0.01%0Timeline
VIVTELEFONICA BRASIL SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,873 shares; 2024Q4: 16,283 shares; 2025Q1: 13,089 shares; 2025Q2: 13,173 shares; 2025Q3: 14,302 shares 14,302$182K0.01%+1,129Timeline
RDYDR REDDYS LABS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,271 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,903 shares; 2025Q3: 12,797 shares 12,797$179K0.01%+894Timeline
UNGUNITED STS NAT GAS FD LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 15,316 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,654 shares 13,654$178K0.01%newTimeline
CVECENOVUS ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,453 shares 10,453$178K0.01%newTimeline
SUZSUZANO S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,161 shares; 2024Q4: 15,390 shares; 2025Q1: 11,789 shares; 2025Q2: 16,684 shares; 2025Q3: 18,569 shares 18,569$175K0.01%+1,885Timeline
TKCTURKCELL ILETISIMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,282 shares; 2024Q4: 29,178 shares; 2025Q1: 29,899 shares; 2025Q2: 29,194 shares; 2025Q3: 28,886 shares 28,886$174K0.01%-308Timeline
ZIMZIM INTEGRATED SHIPPING SERVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,394 shares 12,394$168K0.01%newTimeline
VGMINVESCO TR INVT GRADE MUNSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 16,569 shares 16,569$168K0.01%newTimeline
PDTHANCOCK JOHN PREM DIVID FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,828 shares; 2024Q4: 11,504 shares; 2025Q1: 11,504 shares; 2025Q2: 11,504 shares; 2025Q3: 11,504 shares 11,504$153K<0.01%0Timeline
GOODGLADSTONE COMMERCIAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,348 shares; 2024Q4: 12,256 shares; 2025Q1: 12,684 shares; 2025Q2: 12,684 shares; 2025Q3: 11,531 shares 11,531$142K<0.01%-1,153Timeline
PDBCINVESCO ACTVELY MNGD ETC FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,301 shares; 2024Q4: 28,130 shares; 2025Q1: 17,788 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,516 shares 10,516$141K<0.01%newTimeline
OSCROSCAR HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,225 shares 7,225$137K<0.01%newTimeline
RITMRITHM CAPITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,711 shares; 2024Q4: 17,906 shares; 2025Q1: 19,871 shares; 2025Q2: 10,728 shares; 2025Q3: 11,992 shares 11,992$137K<0.01%+1,264Timeline
AMCOR PLCAMCOR PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 21,485 shares; 2025Q3: 16,574 shares 16,574$136K<0.01%-4,911
XFLTXAI OCTAGON FLOATING RATE & ALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,427 shares; 2024Q4: 24,959 shares; 2025Q1: 25,206 shares; 2025Q2: 24,340 shares; 2025Q3: 25,457 shares 25,457$135K<0.01%+1,117Timeline
SNAPSNAP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,398 shares; 2024Q4: 23,277 shares; 2025Q1: 16,519 shares; 2025Q2: 24,582 shares; 2025Q3: 16,848 shares 16,848$130K<0.01%-7,734Timeline
BEEPMOBILE INFRASTRUCTURE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 48,831 shares; 2024Q4: 26,634 shares; 2025Q1: 26,272 shares; 2025Q2: 34,062 shares; 2025Q3: 34,062 shares 34,062$120K<0.01%0Timeline
DNNDENISON MINES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 40,930 shares; 2025Q2: 41,000 shares; 2025Q3: 41,000 shares 41,000$113K<0.01%0Timeline
MVISMICROVISION INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 79,950 shares; 2025Q3: 85,950 shares 85,950$107K<0.01%+6,000Timeline
ECCEAGLE POINT CR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,273 shares; 2024Q4: 13,696 shares; 2025Q1: 13,951 shares; 2025Q2: 14,609 shares; 2025Q3: 16,085 shares 16,085$106K<0.01%+1,476Timeline
ACCOACCO BRANDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,783 shares; 2024Q4: 12,782 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 26,217 shares 26,217$105K<0.01%newTimeline
ASPNASPEN AEROGELS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,003 shares 15,003$104K<0.01%newTimeline
MBSANGEL OAK FUNDS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 43,458 shares; 2025Q2: 31,740 shares; 2025Q3: 10,762 shares 10,762$93.9K<0.01%-20,978Timeline
NXENEXGEN ENERGY LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,227 shares; 2025Q2: 10,150 shares; 2025Q3: 10,388 shares 10,388$93K<0.01%+238Timeline
BLNDBLEND LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 25,004 shares; 2025Q2: 25,234 shares; 2025Q3: 25,201 shares 25,201$92K<0.01%-33Timeline
GRABGRAB HOLDINGS LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,914 shares; 2025Q3: 15,276 shares 15,276$92K<0.01%+1,362Timeline
CIGCIA ENERGETICA DE MINAS GERAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 96,610 shares; 2024Q4: 86,264 shares; 2025Q1: 74,009 shares; 2025Q2: 33,033 shares; 2025Q3: 39,333 shares 39,333$83K<0.01%+6,300Timeline
TCPCBLACKROCK TCP CAPITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,809 shares; 2024Q4: 13,151 shares; 2025Q1: 13,151 shares; 2025Q2: 13,151 shares; 2025Q3: 13,151 shares 13,151$81.5K<0.01%0Timeline
UGPULTRAPAR PARTICIPACOES SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,030 shares; 2024Q4: 19,716 shares; 2025Q1: 20,817 shares; 2025Q2: 18,946 shares; 2025Q3: 19,086 shares 19,086$78.3K<0.01%+140Timeline
WITWIPRO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,842 shares; 2024Q4: 58,903 shares; 2025Q1: 42,855 shares; 2025Q2: 39,273 shares; 2025Q3: 29,360 shares 29,360$77.2K<0.01%-9,913Timeline
XNROXNEUBERGER R/EST SECS INC FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,500 shares; 2024Q4: 14,500 shares; 2025Q1: 19,000 shares; 2025Q2: 20,200 shares; 2025Q3: 20,200 shares 20,200$65.2K<0.01%0Timeline
XAWPXABRDN GLOBAL PREMIER PROPERTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,500 shares; 2024Q4: 12,500 shares; 2025Q1: 14,800 shares; 2025Q2: 15,500 shares; 2025Q3: 15,500 shares 15,500$61.5K<0.01%0Timeline
BBDOBANCO BRADESCO S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,794 shares 11,794$34.6K<0.01%newTimeline
CTSOCYTOSORBENTS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,292 shares; 2024Q4: 27,443 shares; 2025Q1: 27,643 shares; 2025Q2: 27,443 shares; 2025Q3: 27,443 shares 27,443$25.6K<0.01%0Timeline
IBRXIMMUNITYBIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,024 shares; 2025Q2: 10,044 shares; 2025Q3: 10,005 shares 10,005$24.6K<0.01%-39Timeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
SNPSSYNOPSYS INC Stockcall2,000$987Knew
GRABGRAB HOLDINGS LIMITED STOKcall150,000$903Knew
JDJD.COM INC ADRcall20,000$700Knew
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHSput900$600Knew
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION COMcall2,000$373Knew
OSCROSCAR HEALTH INC CL Acall10,000$189Knew
AAPLAPPLE INC COMput500$127K0
AMZNAMAZON COM INC COMput500$110K0
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION COMput100$92.6K0
ECLECOLAB INC Stockput300$82.2K0
UNILEVER PLCUNILEVER PLC SPON ADR NEWput1,100$65.2K0
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP COMput100$51.8K0
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL COMput100$50.3K0
SMCISUPER MICRO COMPUTER INC COM NEWcall1,000$47.9Knew
INTCINTEL CORP COMcall1,000$33.5Knew

Sold out in Q3 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
GARPISHARES TR14,543$878Kshares
UPSTUPSTART HLDGS INC12,834$830Kshares
MGVVANGUARD WORLD FD6,073$797Kshares
IDUISHARES TR7,305$764Kshares
JMOMJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F11,698$752Kshares
QEFASPDR INDEX SHS FDS8,661$739Kshares
IUSINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FD13,828$712Kshares
PFIXSIMPLIFY EXCHANGE TRADED FUN13,333$705Kshares
FIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD V…FIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VICONFL…147,619$619Kshares
GLADGLADSTONE CAP CORP22,212$599Kshares
XSCDXLMP CAP & INCOME FD INC35,542$554Kshares
JPIBJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F9,825$478Kshares
EPIWISDOMTREE TR9,905$470Kshares
JMUBJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F9,355$464Kshares
SSRMSSR MINING IN35,040$446Kshares
MAG SILVER CORPMAG SILVER CORP20,534$434Kshares
AGFIRST MAJESTIC SILVER CORP51,621$427Kshares
SFMSPROUTS FMRS MKT INC2,248$370Kshares
SBACSBA COMMUNICATIONS CORP1,515$356Kshares
ITGARTNER INC856$346Kshares
DDWMWISDOMTREE TR8,294$329Kshares
SCHZSCHWAB STRATEGIC TR14,064$327Kshares
KDPKEURIG DR PEPPER INC9,860$326Kshares
TWTRADEWEB MKTS INC2,219$325Kshares
PIONEER HIGH INCOME FUND INCPIONEER HIGH INCOME FUND INC39,585$320Kshares
XMHQINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T3,253$320Kshares
JSIJANUS DETROIT STR TR5,981$315Kshares
ESGVVANGUARD WORLD FD2,800$307Kput
XCEMCOLUMBIA ETF TR II8,801$301Kshares
KBWBINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II4,185$300Kshares
BMRNBIOMARIN PHARMACEUTICAL INC5,400$297Kshares
KORPAMERICAN CENTY ETF TR6,273$295Kshares
JBNDJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F5,468$293Kshares
XLYSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR1,337$291Kshares
MORNMORNINGSTAR INC916$288Kshares
BCIABRDN ETFS13,801$287Kshares
VCITVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS3,393$281Kshares
CDWCDW CORP1,528$273Kshares
BRBRBELLRING BRANDS INC4,709$273Kshares
ODFLOLD DOMINION FREIGHT LINE IN1,664$270Kshares
QFINQFIN HOLDINGS INC6,162$267Kshares
TPLTEXAS PACIFIC LAND CORPORATI248$262Kshares
DTDYNATRACE INC4,712$260Kshares
RECSCOLUMBIA ETF TR I7,061$260Kshares
JUNIPER NETWORKS INCJUNIPER NETWORKS INC6,378$255Kshares
PSQPROSHARES TR7,559$254Kshares
HESS CORPHESS CORP1,782$247Kshares
HRBBLOCK H & R INC4,478$246Kshares
EZUISHARES INC4,122$245Kshares
KNSLKINSALE CAP GROUP INC498$241Kshares
HSICSCHEIN HENRY INC3,279$240Kshares
JKHYHENRY JACK & ASSOC INC1,323$238Kshares
GRPNGROUPON INC7,119$238Kshares
ANSYS INCANSYS INC677$238Kshares
INGRINGREDION INC1,751$237Kshares
IXCISHARES TR6,006$236Kshares
DUOLDUOLINGO INC574$235Kshares
ALSNALLISON TRANSMISSION HLDGS I2,450$233Kshares
PNFPPINNACLE FINANCIAL PARTNERS2,098$232Kshares
FMBFIRST TR EXCH TRADED FD III4,638$231Kshares
MKTXMARKETAXESS HLDGS INC1,027$229Kshares
GMEDGLOBUS MED INC3,881$229Kshares
OTISOTIS WORLDWIDE CORP2,288$227Kshares
BIIBBIOGEN INC1,800$226Kshares
STZCONSTELLATION BRANDS INC1,338$218Kshares
FJPFIRST TR EXCH TRD ALPHDX FD3,609$216Kshares
LKQLKQ CORP5,758$213Kshares
BYLDISHARES TR9,244$209Kshares
HUBSHUBSPOT INC370$206Kshares
MKCMCCORMICK & CO INC2,703$205Kshares
ALRMALARM COM HLDGS INC3,566$202Kshares
XLPSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR2,489$202Kshares
BCHBANCO DE CHILE6,595$201Kshares
SERVSERVE ROBOTICS INC15,474$177Kshares
KMXCARMAX INC2,500$168Kcall
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR300$165Kput
KMXCARMAX INC2,282$153Kshares
OBDCBLUE OWL CAPITAL CORPORATION10,198$146Kshares
WALGREENS BOOTS ALLIANCE INCWALGREENS BOOTS ALLIANCE INC11,603$133Kshares
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T200$124Kcall
JPCNUVEEN PFD & INCOME OPPORTUN12,910$104Kshares
JMIAJUMIA TECHNOLOGIES AG24,266$97.5Kshares
WUWESTERN UN CO10,910$91.9Kshares
EUENCORE ENERGY CORP20,075$57.4Kshares
GOOGALPHABET INC300$53.2Kcall
DNUTKRISPY KREME INC10,045$29.2Kshares
LMP CAP & INCOME FD INCLMP CAP & INCOME FD INC31,935$2.27Kshares

How Q3 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001172661-25-004675 base2025-11-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set