Skip to content

COMMONWEALTH OF PENNSYLVANIA PUBLIC SCHOOL EMPLS RETRMT SYS

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1083190, HARRISBURG, PA

COMMONWEALTH OF PENNSYLVANIA PUBLIC SCHOOL EMPLS RETRMT SYS reported $18,906,835,645 across 1,646 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-08-08. Its ten largest share positions make up 27.01% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001083190-25-000006

Period
2025-06-30
Reported value
$18.9B
Holdings
1,646
Top 10 weight
27.01%
New
72
Sold out
46

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
RSPadded+1,102,322$200M
MSFTadded+122,817$61.1M
NVDAadded+380,636$60.1M
AAPLadded+227,740$46.7M
AMZNadded+160,338$35.2M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
EMBexited-3,526,014-$319M
SPYreduced-359,067-$222M
IEMGexited-309,600-$16.7M
LIVONGO HEALTH INCexited-13,836,000-$13.7M
DISCOVER FINANCIAL SERVICESexited-57,400-$9.8M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001083190-25-000006, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $18,906,835,645, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
INVAINNOVIVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,768 shares; 2024Q4: 11,761 shares; 2025Q1: 13,183 shares; 2025Q2: 14,183 shares 14,183$285K<0.01%+1,000Timeline
DVAXDYNAVAX TECHNOLOGIES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,050 shares; 2024Q4: 26,099 shares; 2025Q1: 29,256 shares; 2025Q2: 28,672 shares 28,672$284K<0.01%-584Timeline
PCRXPACIRA BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,050 shares; 2025Q2: 11,888 shares 11,888$284K<0.01%+838Timeline
MCRIMONARCH CASINO & RESORT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,721 shares; 2024Q4: 2,709 shares; 2025Q1: 3,044 shares; 2025Q2: 3,271 shares 3,271$283K<0.01%+227Timeline
EPCEDGEWELL PERSONAL CARE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,540 shares; 2024Q4: 10,401 shares; 2025Q1: 11,542 shares; 2025Q2: 12,074 shares 12,074$283K<0.01%+532Timeline
CRICARTERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,965 shares; 2024Q4: 7,694 shares; 2025Q1: 8,624 shares; 2025Q2: 9,356 shares 9,356$282K<0.01%+732Timeline
HCSGHEALTHCARE SVCS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,685 shares; 2024Q4: 15,647 shares; 2025Q1: 17,586 shares; 2025Q2: 18,721 shares 18,721$281K<0.01%+1,135Timeline
DMCDEL MONTE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,173 shares; 2024Q4: 7,164 shares; 2025Q1: 8,031 shares; 2025Q2: 8,614 shares 8,614$279K<0.01%+583Timeline
FOXFFOX FACTORY HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,910 shares; 2024Q4: 8,899 shares; 2025Q1: 9,975 shares; 2025Q2: 10,709 shares 10,709$278K<0.01%+734Timeline
HLITHARMONIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,865 shares; 2024Q4: 24,877 shares; 2025Q1: 28,012 shares; 2025Q2: 29,037 shares 29,037$275K<0.01%+1,025Timeline
DCOMDIME COML BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,531 shares; 2024Q4: 8,386 shares; 2025Q1: 9,395 shares; 2025Q2: 10,125 shares 10,125$273K<0.01%+730Timeline
LGIHLGI HOMES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,420 shares; 2024Q4: 4,417 shares; 2025Q1: 4,952 shares; 2025Q2: 5,288 shares 5,288$272K<0.01%+336Timeline
UNITI GROUP INCUNITI GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 52,187 shares; 2024Q4: 52,115 shares; 2025Q1: 58,418 shares; 2025Q2: 63,018 shares 63,018$272K<0.01%+4,600
ACTENACT HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,320 shares 7,320$272K<0.01%newTimeline
WK KELLOGG COWK KELLOGG COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,138 shares; 2024Q4: 14,158 shares; 2025Q1: 15,866 shares; 2025Q2: 17,053 shares 17,053$272K<0.01%+1,187
VICRVICOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,916 shares; 2024Q4: 4,919 shares; 2025Q1: 5,514 shares; 2025Q2: 5,929 shares 5,929$269K<0.01%+415Timeline
SMART GLOBAL HLDGS INCSMART GLOBAL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,310 shares; 2024Q4: 11,377 shares; 2025Q1: 12,753 shares; 2025Q2: 13,545 shares 13,545$268K<0.01%+792
WSWORTHINGTON STL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,432 shares; 2024Q4: 7,480 shares; 2025Q1: 8,381 shares; 2025Q2: 8,989 shares 8,989$268K<0.01%+608Timeline
TALOTALOS ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,570 shares; 2024Q4: 26,509 shares; 2025Q1: 29,715 shares; 2025Q2: 31,613 shares 31,613$268K<0.01%+1,898Timeline
ASTHASTRANA HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,878 shares; 2024Q4: 8,874 shares; 2025Q1: 9,947 shares; 2025Q2: 10,657 shares 10,657$265K<0.01%+710Timeline
NAVINAVIENT CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,838 shares; 2024Q4: 16,503 shares; 2025Q1: 17,747 shares; 2025Q2: 18,698 shares 18,698$264K<0.01%+951Timeline
UCTTULTRA CLEAN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,625 shares; 2024Q4: 9,620 shares; 2025Q1: 10,783 shares; 2025Q2: 11,592 shares 11,592$262K<0.01%+809Timeline
FIZZNATIONAL BEVERAGE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,001 shares; 2024Q4: 4,996 shares; 2025Q1: 5,601 shares; 2025Q2: 6,009 shares 6,009$260K<0.01%+408Timeline
PFBCPREFERRED BK LOS ANGELES CAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,651 shares; 2024Q4: 2,648 shares; 2025Q1: 2,935 shares; 2025Q2: 2,967 shares 2,967$257K<0.01%+32Timeline
AHCOADAPTHEALTH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,588 shares; 2024Q4: 22,681 shares; 2025Q1: 25,424 shares; 2025Q2: 27,095 shares 27,095$256K<0.01%+1,671Timeline
BJRIBJS RESTAURANTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,678 shares 5,678$253K<0.01%newTimeline
OMNICELL COMOMNICELL COMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 256,000 shares 256,000$252K<0.01%new
NWSNEWS CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,436 shares; 2024Q4: 13,807 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,335 shares 7,335$252K<0.01%newTimeline
AESIATLAS ENERGY SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 12,941 shares; 2025Q1: 17,188 shares; 2025Q2: 18,726 shares 18,726$250K<0.01%+1,538Timeline
CXMSPRINKLR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,737 shares; 2024Q4: 23,685 shares; 2025Q1: 26,759 shares; 2025Q2: 29,471 shares 29,471$249K<0.01%+2,712Timeline
MSEXMIDDLESEX WTR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,811 shares; 2024Q4: 3,812 shares; 2025Q1: 4,273 shares; 2025Q2: 4,601 shares 4,601$249K<0.01%+328Timeline
ASTEASTEC INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,871 shares 5,871$245K<0.01%newTimeline
PRLBPROTO LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,233 shares; 2025Q1: 5,865 shares; 2025Q2: 6,103 shares 6,103$244K<0.01%+238Timeline
COLLCOLLEGIUM PHARMACEUTICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,886 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,718 shares; 2025Q2: 8,252 shares 8,252$244K<0.01%+534Timeline
AAMIACADIAN ASSET MANAGEMENT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,893 shares 6,893$243K<0.01%newTimeline
NEOGNEOGEN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 43,468 shares; 2024Q4: 43,551 shares; 2025Q1: 47,244 shares; 2025Q2: 50,707 shares 50,707$242K<0.01%+3,463Timeline
KSSKOHLS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,770 shares; 2024Q4: 23,748 shares; 2025Q1: 26,639 shares; 2025Q2: 28,581 shares 28,581$242K<0.01%+1,942Timeline
HSIIHEIDRICK & STRUGGLES INTL INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,884 shares; 2025Q2: 5,294 shares 5,294$242K<0.01%+410Timeline
CENXCENTURY ALUM COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,106 shares; 2024Q4: 11,094 shares; 2025Q1: 12,436 shares; 2025Q2: 13,415 shares 13,415$242K<0.01%+979Timeline
NEONEOGENOMICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,394 shares; 2024Q4: 27,403 shares; 2025Q1: 30,718 shares; 2025Q2: 33,041 shares 33,041$242K<0.01%+2,323Timeline
ROOKLINE BANCORP INC DELROOKLINE BANCORP INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,005 shares; 2024Q4: 19,021 shares; 2025Q1: 21,322 shares; 2025Q2: 22,877 shares 22,877$241K<0.01%+1,555
SBHSALLY BEAUTY HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,940 shares; 2024Q4: 21,750 shares; 2025Q1: 24,398 shares; 2025Q2: 25,904 shares 25,904$240K<0.01%+1,506Timeline
CVICVR ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,776 shares 8,776$236K<0.01%newTimeline
QNSTQUINSTREET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,815 shares; 2024Q4: 12,011 shares; 2025Q1: 13,513 shares; 2025Q2: 14,622 shares 14,622$235K<0.01%+1,109Timeline
ECPGENCORE CAP GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,064 shares; 2024Q4: 5,058 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,995 shares 5,995$232K<0.01%newTimeline
BZUNBAOZUN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 52,159 shares; 2024Q4: 92,523 shares; 2025Q1: 92,523 shares; 2025Q2: 92,523 shares 92,523$231K<0.01%0Timeline
SPARTANNASH COSPARTANNASH COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,690 shares 8,690$230K<0.01%new
COHUCOHU INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,029 shares; 2024Q4: 9,951 shares; 2025Q1: 11,155 shares; 2025Q2: 11,939 shares 11,939$230K<0.01%+784Timeline
HOSHORNBECK OFFSHORE SERVICES IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,551 shares; 2024Q4: 30,524 shares; 2025Q1: 34,216 shares; 2025Q2: 36,570 shares 36,570$228K<0.01%+2,354Timeline
NXQUANEX BLDG PRODS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,100 shares; 2024Q4: 10,037 shares; 2025Q1: 11,297 shares; 2025Q2: 12,061 shares 12,061$228K<0.01%+764Timeline
LPGDORIAN LPG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,743 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9,341 shares 9,341$228K<0.01%newTimeline
THSTREEHOUSE FOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,984 shares; 2024Q4: 9,837 shares; 2025Q1: 10,812 shares; 2025Q2: 11,669 shares 11,669$227K<0.01%+857Timeline
FBRTFRANKLIN BSP RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,490 shares; 2024Q4: 17,471 shares; 2025Q1: 19,879 shares; 2025Q2: 21,108 shares 21,108$226K<0.01%+1,229Timeline
GOGOGOGO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,754 shares; 2024Q4: 12,620 shares; 2025Q1: 14,147 shares; 2025Q2: 15,357 shares 15,357$225K<0.01%+1,210Timeline
APOGAPOGEE ENTERPRISES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,688 shares; 2024Q4: 4,684 shares; 2025Q1: 5,254 shares; 2025Q2: 5,539 shares 5,539$225K<0.01%+285Timeline
THRMGENTHERM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,698 shares; 2024Q4: 6,614 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,923 shares 7,923$224K<0.01%newTimeline
HUYAHUYA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,006 shares; 2024Q4: 63,550 shares; 2025Q1: 63,550 shares; 2025Q2: 63,550 shares 63,550$224K<0.01%0Timeline
SCSCSCANSOURCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,859 shares; 2024Q4: 4,678 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,337 shares 5,337$223K<0.01%newTimeline
GIIIG III APPAREL GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,462 shares; 2024Q4: 8,245 shares; 2025Q1: 9,242 shares; 2025Q2: 9,781 shares 9,781$219K<0.01%+539Timeline
UTLUNITIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,457 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,888 shares; 2025Q2: 4,172 shares 4,172$218K<0.01%+284Timeline
HTZHERTZ GLOBAL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,200 shares; 2024Q4: 26,189 shares; 2025Q1: 29,357 shares; 2025Q2: 31,765 shares 31,765$217K<0.01%+2,408Timeline
AMPHAMPHASTAR PHARMACEUTICALS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,115 shares; 2024Q4: 8,006 shares; 2025Q1: 8,975 shares; 2025Q2: 9,440 shares 9,440$217K<0.01%+465Timeline
SBSISOUTHSIDE BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,081 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,292 shares 7,292$215K<0.01%newTimeline
AMSFAMERISAFE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,067 shares; 2025Q1: 4,556 shares; 2025Q2: 4,888 shares 4,888$214K<0.01%+332Timeline
PLAYDAVE & BUSTERS ENTMT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,765 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,098 shares 7,098$214K<0.01%newTimeline
STAASTAAR SURGICAL COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,510 shares; 2024Q4: 10,520 shares; 2025Q1: 11,788 shares; 2025Q2: 12,711 shares 12,711$213K<0.01%+923Timeline
IARTINTEGRA LIFESCIENCES HLDGS CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,261 shares; 2024Q4: 14,167 shares; 2025Q1: 15,881 shares; 2025Q2: 17,159 shares 17,159$211K<0.01%+1,278Timeline
VTOLBRISTOW GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,353 shares 6,353$209K<0.01%newTimeline
XPELXPEL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,845 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,824 shares 5,824$209K<0.01%newTimeline
HFWAHERITAGE FINL CORP WASHQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,756 shares 8,756$209K<0.01%newTimeline
WGOWINNEBAGO INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,189 shares; 2024Q4: 6,174 shares; 2025Q1: 6,796 shares; 2025Q2: 7,195 shares 7,195$209K<0.01%+399Timeline
BLFSBIOLIFE SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 7,724 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9,524 shares 9,524$205K<0.01%newTimeline
ALGTALLEGIANT TRAVEL COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,105 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,715 shares 3,715$204K<0.01%newTimeline
AMWDAMERICAN WOODMARK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,332 shares; 2024Q4: 3,308 shares; 2025Q1: 3,603 shares; 2025Q2: 3,809 shares 3,809$203K<0.01%+206Timeline
AMNAMN HEALTHCARE SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,123 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9,111 shares; 2025Q2: 9,829 shares 9,829$203K<0.01%+718Timeline
TMPTOMPKINS FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,224 shares 3,224$202K<0.01%newTimeline
RWTREDWOOD TRUST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,261 shares; 2024Q4: 28,237 shares; 2025Q1: 31,713 shares; 2025Q2: 34,177 shares 34,177$202K<0.01%+2,464Timeline
CNXNPC CONNECTION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,065 shares 3,065$202K<0.01%newTimeline
AGNTAGNT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,073 shares; 2024Q4: 18,029 shares; 2025Q1: 20,210 shares; 2025Q2: 22,052 shares 22,052$201K<0.01%+1,842Timeline
UAAUNDER ARMOUR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 66,102 shares; 2024Q4: 21,702 shares; 2025Q1: 25,136 shares; 2025Q2: 28,514 shares 28,514$195K<0.01%+3,378Timeline
MRTNMARTEN TRANS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,356 shares; 2024Q4: 12,345 shares; 2025Q1: 13,841 shares; 2025Q2: 14,855 shares 14,855$193K<0.01%+1,014Timeline
CFFNCAPITOL FED FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,102 shares; 2024Q4: 26,070 shares; 2025Q1: 29,234 shares; 2025Q2: 31,368 shares 31,368$191K<0.01%+2,134Timeline
REREATRENEW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 48,518 shares; 2024Q4: 56,401 shares; 2025Q1: 56,401 shares; 2025Q2: 56,401 shares 56,401$187K<0.01%0Timeline
SXCSUNCOKE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,974 shares; 2024Q4: 17,952 shares; 2025Q1: 20,186 shares; 2025Q2: 21,733 shares 21,733$187K<0.01%+1,547Timeline
LULUFAX HOLDING LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 57,409 shares; 2024Q4: 57,409 shares; 2025Q1: 66,650 shares; 2025Q2: 66,650 shares 66,650$186K<0.01%0Timeline
GDYNGRID DYNAMICS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 225,360 shares; 2025Q1: 14,761 shares; 2025Q2: 16,063 shares 16,063$186K<0.01%+1,302Timeline
EZPWEZCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,066 shares; 2024Q4: 10,993 shares; 2025Q1: 12,436 shares; 2025Q2: 13,362 shares 13,362$185K<0.01%+926Timeline
DLXDELUXE CORP MEDIUM TERM NTSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 9,451 shares; 2025Q1: 10,595 shares; 2025Q2: 11,487 shares 11,487$183K<0.01%+892Timeline
NVRIENVIRI CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,124 shares; 2024Q4: 17,108 shares; 2025Q1: 19,177 shares; 2025Q2: 20,667 shares 20,667$179K<0.01%+1,490Timeline
TUYATUYA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,323 shares; 2024Q4: 29,200 shares; 2025Q1: 119,624 shares; 2025Q2: 77,222 shares 77,222$178K<0.01%-42,402Timeline
CARSCARS COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,983 shares; 2024Q4: 12,715 shares; 2025Q1: 14,253 shares; 2025Q2: 14,854 shares 14,854$176K<0.01%+601Timeline
ACHACCENDRA HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,795 shares; 2024Q4: 15,778 shares; 2025Q1: 17,687 shares; 2025Q2: 18,854 shares 18,854$172K<0.01%+1,167Timeline
VSTSVESTIS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,450 shares; 2024Q4: 24,420 shares; 2025Q1: 27,429 shares; 2025Q2: 29,436 shares 29,436$169K<0.01%+2,007Timeline
OKTA INCOKTA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 170,000 shares 170,000$168K<0.01%new
BLMNBLOOMIN BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,164 shares; 2024Q4: 16,120 shares; 2025Q1: 18,070 shares; 2025Q2: 19,436 shares 19,436$167K<0.01%+1,366Timeline
ANGIANGI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,842 shares 10,842$165K<0.01%newTimeline
SHENSHENANDOAH TELECOMMUNICATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,976 shares; 2025Q2: 11,831 shares 11,831$162K<0.01%+855Timeline
GASSSTEALTHGAS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,509 shares; 2024Q4: 24,808 shares; 2025Q1: 24,808 shares; 2025Q2: 24,808 shares 24,808$159K<0.01%0Timeline
XRXXEROX HOLDINGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,713 shares; 2024Q4: 24,693 shares; 2025Q1: 27,694 shares; 2025Q2: 30,035 shares 30,035$158K<0.01%+2,341Timeline
ADAMADAMAS TRUST INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,361 shares; 2024Q4: 19,337 shares; 2025Q1: 21,676 shares; 2025Q2: 23,183 shares 23,183$155K<0.01%+1,507Timeline
PRAAPRA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,182 shares 10,182$150K<0.01%newTimeline
NABLN-ABLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,045 shares; 2024Q4: 15,069 shares; 2025Q1: 16,892 shares; 2025Q2: 18,445 shares 18,445$149K<0.01%+1,553Timeline
BILL HOLDINGS INCBILL HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 160,000 shares 160,000$146K<0.01%new
EMBCEMBECTA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,329 shares; 2024Q4: 12,318 shares; 2025Q1: 13,912 shares; 2025Q2: 15,005 shares 15,005$145K<0.01%+1,093Timeline
MCWMISTER CAR WASH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,949 shares; 2024Q4: 19,951 shares; 2025Q1: 22,364 shares; 2025Q2: 24,185 shares 24,185$145K<0.01%+1,821Timeline
AVNSAVANOS MED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,822 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,998 shares; 2025Q2: 11,873 shares 11,873$145K<0.01%+875Timeline
XNCRXENCOR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,217 shares; 2024Q4: 14,940 shares; 2025Q1: 16,747 shares; 2025Q2: 18,272 shares 18,272$144K<0.01%+1,525Timeline
WSRWHITESTONE REITQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,666 shares; 2025Q2: 11,499 shares 11,499$144K<0.01%+833Timeline
INNSUMMIT HOTEL PPTYSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 41,592 shares; 2024Q4: 57,085 shares; 2025Q1: 59,884 shares; 2025Q2: 28,057 shares 28,057$143K<0.01%-31,827Timeline
RCUSARCUS BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,530 shares; 2024Q4: 11,526 shares; 2025Q1: 16,104 shares; 2025Q2: 17,398 shares 17,398$142K<0.01%+1,294Timeline
AHRTAH RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,164 shares; 2024Q4: 42,467 shares; 2025Q1: 44,525 shares; 2025Q2: 20,579 shares 20,579$141K<0.01%-23,946Timeline
CLBCORE LABORATORIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,028 shares; 2024Q4: 10,023 shares; 2025Q1: 11,206 shares; 2025Q2: 12,037 shares 12,037$139K<0.01%+831Timeline
JACS-RJACKSON ACQUISITION CO IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 500,000 shares; 2025Q2: 500,000 shares 500,000$138K<0.01%0Timeline
SITCSITE CTRS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,322 shares; 2024Q4: 25,431 shares; 2025Q1: 26,649 shares; 2025Q2: 12,118 shares 12,118$137K<0.01%-14,531Timeline
THRYTHRYV HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,556 shares 10,556$128K<0.01%newTimeline
KREFKKR REAL ESTATE FIN TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,449 shares; 2024Q4: 12,476 shares; 2025Q1: 13,813 shares; 2025Q2: 14,623 shares 14,623$128K<0.01%+810Timeline
TWITITAN INTL INC ILLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,488 shares; 2024Q4: 10,244 shares; 2025Q1: 11,483 shares; 2025Q2: 12,430 shares 12,430$128K<0.01%+947Timeline
MYGNMYRIAD GENETICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,413 shares; 2024Q4: 19,435 shares; 2025Q1: 21,785 shares; 2025Q2: 23,666 shares 23,666$126K<0.01%+1,881Timeline
DCHDAUCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,133 shares; 2024Q4: 25,102 shares; 2025Q1: 28,138 shares; 2025Q2: 30,381 shares 30,381$124K<0.01%+2,243Timeline
PUMPPROPETRO HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,144 shares; 2024Q4: 16,920 shares; 2025Q1: 18,967 shares; 2025Q2: 20,542 shares 20,542$123K<0.01%+1,575Timeline
VIRVIR BIOTECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,568 shares; 2024Q4: 19,699 shares; 2025Q1: 22,081 shares; 2025Q2: 23,779 shares 23,779$120K<0.01%+1,698Timeline
SNCYSUN CTRY AIRLS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,109 shares 10,109$119K<0.01%newTimeline
FTREFORTREA HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,152 shares; 2024Q4: 19,150 shares; 2025Q1: 21,466 shares; 2025Q2: 23,235 shares 23,235$115K<0.01%+1,769Timeline
ARTIUS II ACQUISITION INCARTIUS II ACQUISITION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 398,909 shares 398,909$112K<0.01%new
CRSRCORSAIR GAMING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,774 shares; 2025Q2: 11,682 shares 11,682$110K<0.01%+908Timeline
RESRPC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,659 shares; 2024Q4: 17,634 shares; 2025Q1: 19,767 shares; 2025Q2: 21,715 shares 21,715$103K<0.01%+1,948Timeline
NHICWNEWHOLD INVT CORP IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 199,600 shares 199,600$96.9K<0.01%newTimeline
HTLDHEARTLAND EXPRESS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,335 shares; 2025Q2: 11,092 shares 11,092$95.8K<0.01%+757Timeline
CTKBCYTEK BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,768 shares; 2024Q4: 22,274 shares; 2025Q1: 24,969 shares; 2025Q2: 26,340 shares 26,340$89.6K<0.01%+1,371Timeline
BGSB & G FOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,921 shares; 2024Q4: 16,900 shares; 2025Q1: 18,944 shares; 2025Q2: 20,487 shares 20,487$86.7K<0.01%+1,543Timeline
TACOWBERTO ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 102,662 shares 102,662$81.7K<0.01%newTimeline
ALDFWALDEL FINL II INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 150,217 shares 150,217$78.1K<0.01%newTimeline
BLACKLINE INCBLACKLINE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 80,000 shares 80,000$76.7K<0.01%new
RAAQREAL ASSET ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 158,881 shares 158,881$73.1K<0.01%newTimeline
CHACRCRANE HARBOR ACQUISITION-RTSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 316,318 shares 316,318$65.7K<0.01%newTimeline
BEAGRBOLD EAGLE ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 178,710 shares; 2025Q2: 154,000 shares 154,000$48.4K<0.01%-24,710Timeline
UPWORK INCUPWORK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,000 shares; 2024Q4: 50,000 shares; 2025Q1: 50,000 shares; 2025Q2: 50,000 shares 50,000$47K<0.01%0
VLNVALENS SEMICONDUCTOR LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 17,134 shares; 2025Q2: 17,134 shares 17,134$45.1K<0.01%0Timeline
APIAGORA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,382 shares; 2025Q2: 10,382 shares 10,382$39.6K<0.01%0Timeline
SVCCSTELLAR V CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 145,600 shares 145,600$39.4K<0.01%newTimeline
TDACTRANSLATIONAL DEV ACQUISITIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 200,000 shares; 2025Q2: 99,900 shares 99,900$29.1K<0.01%-100,100Timeline
PLMKWPLUM ACQUISITION CORP IVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 125,000 shares; 2025Q2: 125,000 shares 125,000$27.6K<0.01%0Timeline
COLUMBUS CIRCLE CAP CORP. ICOLUMBUS CIRCLE CAP CORP. IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,600 shares 10,600$17.6K<0.01%new
MLACRMOUNTAIN LAKE ACQUISITION COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 69,600 shares; 2025Q2: 67,600 shares 67,600$10.8K<0.01%-2,000Timeline
ATIIWARCHIMEDES TECH SPAC PARTNERQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 22,557 shares 22,557$9.16K<0.01%newTimeline
IBACRIB ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 171,252 shares; 2024Q4: 171,252 shares; 2025Q1: 171,252 shares; 2025Q2: 171,252 shares 171,252$8.24K<0.01%0Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
EMBISHARES TR3,526,014$319Mshares
IEMGISHARES INC309,600$16.7Mshares
LIVONGO HEALTH INCLIVONGO HEALTH INC13,836,000$13.7Mshares
DISCOVER FINANCIAL SERVICESDISCOVER FINANCIAL SERVICES57,400$9.8Mshares
FLUTFLUTTER ENTMT PLC32,342$7.17Mshares
EEMISHARES TR136,000$5.94Mshares
NABORS ENERGY TRANSITION CORNABORS ENERGY TRANSITION COR453,400$4.96Mshares
ARES ACQUISITION CORP IIARES ACQUISITION CORP II401,000$4.47Mshares
SPKLFSPARK I ACQUISITION CORP399,791$4.33Mshares
SIMASIM ACQUISITION CORP. I400,000$4.09Mshares
LOKVULIVE OAK ACQUISITION CORP V400,000$4.03Mshares
DRDBROMAN DBDR ACQUISITION CORP400,000$4.01Mshares
PAYCOR HCM INCPAYCOR HCM INC175,000$3.93Mshares
LYFT INCLYFT INC3,820,000$3.8Mshares
CANTOR EQUITY PARTNERS INCCANTOR EQUITY PARTNERS INC300,000$3.22Mshares
TCOMTRIP COM GROUP LTD47,814$3.04Mshares
WLACWILLOW LANE ACQUISITION CORP300,000$3.01Mshares
SVCCUSTELLAR V CAP CORP295,200$2.99Mshares
UNITED STATES STL CORP NEWUNITED STATES STL CORP NEW53,825$2.27Mshares
GUESS? INCGUESS? INC181,526$2.01Mshares
FIVE9 INCFIVE9 INC1,999,000$1.98Mshares
BERRY GLOBAL GROUP INCBERRY GLOBAL GROUP INC27,681$1.93Mshares
PATTERSON COS INCPATTERSON COS INC61,298$1.91Mshares
NEVRO CORPNEVRO CORP277,430$1.62Mshares
AIR TRANSPORT SERVICES GRP IAIR TRANSPORT SERVICES GRP I65,000$1.46Mshares
PLAYA HOTELS & RESORTS NVPLAYA HOTELS & RESORTS NV100,000$1.33Mshares
INTRA-CELLULAR THERAPIES INCINTRA-CELLULAR THERAPIES INC10,000$1.32Mshares
PACTIV EVERGREEN INCPACTIV EVERGREEN INC60,000$1.08Mshares
LOGILITY SUPPLY CHAIN SOLUT…LOGILITY SUPPLY CHAIN SOLUTIONS75,000$1.07Mshares
GLOBAL BLUE GROUP HOLDING A…GLOBAL BLUE GROUP HOLDING AG ORD …100,000$736Kshares
TRMDTORM PLC42,349$698Kshares
GLBEGLOBAL E ONLINE LTD17,064$608Kshares
EASTERLY GOVERNMENT PROPERT…EASTERLY GOVERNMENT PROPERTIES55,895$592Kshares
NORDSTROM INCNORDSTROM INC23,277$569Kshares
SANDY SPRING BANCORP INCSANDY SPRING BANCORP INC11,194$313Kshares
CABOCABLE ONE INC1,103$293Kshares
HELEHELEN OF TROY LTD5,470$293Kshares
SOHO HOUSE & CO INCSOHO HOUSE & CO INC43,100$266Kshares
ALTUS POWER INCALTUS POWER INC50,000$248Kshares
SOLARWINDS CORPSOLARWINDS CORP13,141$242Kshares
INMDINMODE LTD12,411$220Kshares
OXMOXFORD INDS INC3,532$207Kshares
WOLFSPEED INCWOLFSPEED INC37,229$114Kshares
AMARIN CORP PLCAMARIN CORP PLC74,269$33.3Kshares
TDACWTRANSLATIONAL DEV ACQUISITIO100,000$25.6Kshares
OACCWOAKTREE ACQUISITION CORP III16,336$12.3Kshares

How Q2 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001083190-25-000006 base2025-08-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set