Skip to content

COMMONS CAPITAL, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1912835, NEEDHAM, MA

COMMONS CAPITAL, LLC reported $149,170,792 across 111 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-01-05. Its ten largest share positions make up 47.62% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001951757-26-000001

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$149M
Holdings
111
Top 10 weight
47.62%
New
19
Sold out
16

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
VOOGnew+7,239$3.22M
MPnew+26,854$1.36M
PFEBadded+31,669$1.29M
IJUNadded+39,729$1.16M
KOCTadded+33,891$1.14M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AMZNexited-29,974-$6.58M
NVDAreduced-24,593-$4.59M
TSPAreduced-59,234-$2.53M
VOOreduced-4,018-$2.52M
OWLexited-122,323-$2.07M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001951757-26-000001, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $142,321,433, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 138,181 shares; 2024Q4: 135,070 shares; 2025Q1: 124,739 shares; 2025Q2: 126,221 shares; 2025Q3: 123,112 shares; 2025Q4: 98,519 shares 98,519$18.4M12.91%-24,593Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,431 shares; 2024Q4: 28,437 shares; 2025Q1: 28,320 shares; 2025Q2: 29,020 shares; 2025Q3: 29,353 shares; 2025Q4: 30,622 shares 30,622$9.58M6.73%+1,269Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 39,558 shares; 2024Q4: 39,483 shares; 2025Q1: 38,795 shares; 2025Q2: 31,144 shares; 2025Q3: 31,024 shares; 2025Q4: 34,208 shares 34,208$9.3M6.53%+3,184Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,289 shares; 2024Q4: 20,526 shares; 2025Q1: 19,915 shares; 2025Q2: 20,328 shares; 2025Q3: 20,500 shares; 2025Q4: 19,937 shares 19,937$6.9M4.85%-563Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,040 shares; 2024Q4: 12,325 shares; 2025Q1: 11,648 shares; 2025Q2: 12,137 shares; 2025Q3: 12,161 shares; 2025Q4: 11,926 shares 11,926$5.77M4.05%-235Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,010 shares; 2024Q4: 21,891 shares; 2025Q1: 21,183 shares; 2025Q2: 21,395 shares; 2025Q3: 21,552 shares; 2025Q4: 20,829 shares 20,829$3.84M2.7%-723Timeline
IVLUISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 74,786 shares; 2025Q3: 75,315 shares; 2025Q4: 96,104 shares 96,104$3.66M2.57%+20,789Timeline
VYMVANGUARD WHITEHALL FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 20,140 shares; 2025Q2: 19,019 shares; 2025Q3: 19,226 shares; 2025Q4: 25,380 shares 25,380$3.64M2.56%+6,154Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,141 shares; 2024Q4: 5,251 shares; 2025Q1: 4,905 shares; 2025Q2: 5,107 shares; 2025Q3: 5,276 shares; 2025Q4: 5,299 shares 5,299$3.5M2.46%+23Timeline
VOOGVANGUARD ADMIRAL FDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,625 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,239 shares 7,239$3.22M2.26%newTimeline
GSLGLOBAL SHIP LEASE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 25,000 shares; 2025Q2: 86,000 shares; 2025Q3: 86,000 shares; 2025Q4: 86,000 shares 86,000$3.01M2.12%0Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,693 shares; 2024Q4: 7,570 shares; 2025Q1: 7,379 shares; 2025Q2: 7,412 shares; 2025Q3: 7,438 shares; 2025Q4: 7,964 shares 7,964$2.57M1.8%+526Timeline
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,597 shares; 2024Q4: 5,540 shares; 2025Q1: 5,392 shares; 2025Q2: 5,411 shares; 2025Q3: 5,547 shares; 2025Q4: 5,207 shares 5,207$2.44M1.72%-340Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,888 shares; 2024Q4: 7,444 shares; 2025Q1: 6,586 shares; 2025Q2: 6,451 shares; 2025Q3: 6,534 shares; 2025Q4: 6,095 shares 6,095$2.42M1.7%-439Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,812 shares; 2024Q4: 2,878 shares; 2025Q1: 2,823 shares; 2025Q2: 2,886 shares; 2025Q3: 2,915 shares; 2025Q4: 2,798 shares 2,798$2.41M1.7%-117Timeline
RIORIO TINTO PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 20,000 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 30,000 shares; 2025Q4: 30,000 shares 30,000$2.4M1.69%0Timeline
VALEVALE S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 54,800 shares; 2025Q1: 54,800 shares; 2025Q2: 24,000 shares; 2025Q3: 141,750 shares; 2025Q4: 141,750 shares 141,750$1.85M1.3%0Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,309 shares; 2025Q2: 5,561 shares; 2025Q3: 5,582 shares; 2025Q4: 5,726 shares 5,726$1.82M1.28%+144Timeline
NOGNORTHERN OIL & GAS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 55,000 shares; 2025Q4: 80,000 shares 80,000$1.72M1.21%+25,000Timeline
TDTORONTO DOMINION BK ONTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,942 shares; 2024Q4: 18,174 shares; 2025Q1: 17,904 shares; 2025Q2: 18,117 shares; 2025Q3: 18,251 shares; 2025Q4: 18,026 shares 18,026$1.7M1.19%-225Timeline
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,646 shares; 2024Q4: 8,819 shares; 2025Q1: 8,614 shares; 2025Q2: 8,869 shares; 2025Q3: 8,924 shares; 2025Q4: 8,617 shares 8,617$1.68M1.18%-307Timeline
NVONOVO-NORDISK A SQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 30,000 shares; 2025Q4: 31,500 shares 31,500$1.6M1.13%+1,500Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,657 shares; 2024Q4: 3,759 shares; 2025Q1: 4,006 shares; 2025Q2: 4,007 shares; 2025Q3: 4,010 shares; 2025Q4: 5,013 shares 5,013$1.57M1.11%+1,003Timeline
SCHPSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 48,259 shares; 2025Q2: 46,234 shares; 2025Q3: 49,413 shares; 2025Q4: 59,210 shares 59,210$1.57M1.1%+9,797Timeline
IJUNINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,142 shares; 2025Q3: 11,827 shares; 2025Q4: 51,556 shares 51,556$1.51M1.06%+39,729Timeline
PFEBINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,242 shares; 2025Q4: 36,911 shares 36,911$1.5M1.06%+31,669Timeline
KOCTINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,772 shares; 2025Q3: 10,604 shares; 2025Q4: 44,495 shares 44,495$1.5M1.05%+33,891Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,462 shares; 2024Q4: 2,518 shares; 2025Q1: 2,502 shares; 2025Q2: 2,655 shares; 2025Q3: 2,661 shares; 2025Q4: 2,582 shares 2,582$1.5M1.05%-79Timeline
PHMPULTE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 17,760 shares; 2025Q2: 12,140 shares; 2025Q3: 12,140 shares; 2025Q4: 12,140 shares 12,140$1.42M1%0Timeline
MPMP MATERIALS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 26,854 shares 26,854$1.36M0.95%newTimeline
PBR-APETROLEO BRASILEIRO S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 40,000 shares; 2025Q1: 40,000 shares; 2025Q2: 120,000 shares; 2025Q3: 120,000 shares; 2025Q4: 120,000 shares 120,000$1.35M0.95%0Timeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,720 shares; 2024Q4: 1,753 shares; 2025Q1: 1,734 shares; 2025Q2: 1,785 shares; 2025Q3: 1,804 shares; 2025Q4: 8,790 shares 8,790$1.35M0.95%+6,986Timeline
GDGENERAL DYNAMICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,983 shares; 2024Q4: 3,066 shares; 2025Q1: 3,024 shares; 2025Q2: 3,182 shares; 2025Q3: 3,200 shares; 2025Q4: 3,302 shares 3,302$1.11M0.78%+102Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,446 shares; 2024Q4: 6,524 shares; 2025Q1: 6,418 shares; 2025Q2: 6,746 shares; 2025Q3: 6,775 shares; 2025Q4: 6,943 shares 6,943$1.07M0.75%+168Timeline
RMRRMR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,505 shares; 2025Q2: 62,564 shares; 2025Q3: 64,311 shares; 2025Q4: 69,311 shares 69,311$1.03M0.73%+5,000Timeline
ICEINTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,880 shares; 2024Q4: 5,949 shares; 2025Q1: 5,851 shares; 2025Q2: 6,120 shares; 2025Q3: 6,152 shares; 2025Q4: 6,248 shares 6,248$1.01M0.71%+96Timeline
JPIEJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 20,864 shares; 2025Q2: 18,838 shares; 2025Q3: 19,894 shares; 2025Q4: 21,000 shares 21,000$972K0.68%+1,106Timeline
VCITVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,606 shares 11,606$972K0.68%newTimeline
FBNDFIDELITY MERRIMACK STR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 17,303 shares; 2025Q3: 18,278 shares; 2025Q4: 20,736 shares 20,736$955K0.67%+2,458Timeline
ORLYOREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 639 shares; 2024Q4: 667 shares; 2025Q1: 628 shares; 2025Q2: 9,784 shares; 2025Q3: 9,888 shares; 2025Q4: 10,111 shares 10,111$922K0.65%+223Timeline
AMTAMERICAN TOWER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,114 shares; 2024Q4: 5,349 shares; 2025Q1: 5,320 shares; 2025Q2: 5,623 shares; 2025Q3: 5,645 shares; 2025Q4: 4,876 shares 4,876$856K0.6%-769Timeline
NVRNVR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 54 shares; 2025Q2: 102 shares; 2025Q3: 102 shares; 2025Q4: 102 shares 102$744K0.52%0Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,023 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 376 shares; 2025Q3: 384 shares; 2025Q4: 1,134 shares 1,134$697K0.49%+750Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 358 shares; 2024Q4: 408 shares; 2025Q1: 526 shares; 2025Q2: 618 shares; 2025Q3: 620 shares; 2025Q4: 647 shares 647$696K0.49%+27Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,666 shares; 2024Q4: 5,677 shares; 2025Q1: 5,694 shares; 2025Q2: 6,095 shares; 2025Q3: 6,036 shares; 2025Q4: 5,589 shares 5,589$673K0.47%-447Timeline
PDDPDD HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,600 shares; 2025Q2: 5,600 shares; 2025Q3: 5,600 shares; 2025Q4: 5,600 shares 5,600$635K0.45%0Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,617 shares; 2024Q4: 5,612 shares; 2025Q1: 5,728 shares; 2025Q2: 5,751 shares; 2025Q3: 5,699 shares; 2025Q4: 5,664 shares 5,664$631K0.44%-35Timeline
EMBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,938 shares; 2025Q2: 3,784 shares; 2025Q3: 4,043 shares; 2025Q4: 6,236 shares 6,236$600K0.42%+2,193Timeline
HYBBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,420 shares 12,420$585K0.41%newTimeline
SMSM ENERGY COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 31,250 shares 31,250$584K0.41%newTimeline
ESEAEUROSEAS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,712 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,304 shares 10,304$563K0.4%newTimeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,177 shares; 2024Q4: 3,421 shares; 2025Q1: 3,489 shares; 2025Q2: 4,014 shares; 2025Q3: 4,039 shares; 2025Q4: 3,777 shares 3,777$542K0.38%-262Timeline
TRMDTORM PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 27,000 shares; 2025Q3: 27,000 shares; 2025Q4: 27,000 shares 27,000$529K0.37%0Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 398 shares; 2024Q4: 457 shares; 2025Q1: 545 shares; 2025Q2: 576 shares; 2025Q3: 579 shares; 2025Q4: 764 shares 764$521K0.37%+185Timeline
LNGCHENIERE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,825 shares; 2024Q4: 2,044 shares; 2025Q1: 2,255 shares; 2025Q2: 2,562 shares; 2025Q3: 2,603 shares; 2025Q4: 2,543 shares 2,543$494K0.35%-60Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,297 shares; 2025Q1: 1,542 shares; 2025Q2: 1,478 shares; 2025Q3: 1,549 shares; 2025Q4: 708 shares 708$485K0.34%-841Timeline
ITOTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,220 shares; 2025Q1: 3,227 shares; 2025Q2: 3,227 shares; 2025Q3: 3,220 shares; 2025Q4: 3,220 shares 3,220$479K0.34%0Timeline
IWFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 918 shares; 2024Q4: 919 shares; 2025Q1: 919 shares; 2025Q2: 919 shares; 2025Q3: 919 shares; 2025Q4: 1,006 shares 1,006$476K0.33%+87Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,834 shares; 2025Q1: 4,797 shares; 2025Q2: 4,702 shares; 2025Q3: 4,774 shares; 2025Q4: 756 shares 756$474K0.33%-4,018Timeline
DFHDREAM FINDERS HOMES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,076 shares; 2025Q2: 42,076 shares; 2025Q3: 26,076 shares; 2025Q4: 26,076 shares 26,076$446K0.31%0Timeline
SHELSHELL PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,000 shares; 2025Q3: 6,000 shares; 2025Q4: 6,000 shares 6,000$441K0.31%0Timeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,528 shares; 2024Q4: 8,500 shares; 2025Q1: 8,570 shares; 2025Q2: 8,626 shares; 2025Q3: 8,382 shares; 2025Q4: 8,037 shares 8,037$434K0.3%-345Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,631 shares; 2024Q4: 2,634 shares; 2025Q1: 2,644 shares; 2025Q2: 2,644 shares; 2025Q3: 2,644 shares; 2025Q4: 2,644 shares 2,644$424K0.3%0Timeline
VXUSVANGUARD STAR FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,419 shares 5,419$409K0.29%newTimeline
MEDMEDIFAST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,437 shares; 2024Q4: 38,000 shares; 2025Q1: 38,000 shares; 2025Q2: 38,000 shares; 2025Q3: 38,000 shares; 2025Q4: 38,000 shares 38,000$406K0.29%0Timeline
XEVTXEATON VANCE TAX ADVT DIV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,499 shares; 2024Q4: 11,797 shares; 2025Q1: 12,331 shares; 2025Q2: 12,423 shares; 2025Q3: 14,229 shares; 2025Q4: 16,028 shares 16,028$404K0.28%+1,799Timeline
BNDWVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,640 shares 5,640$388K0.27%newTimeline
EWSISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,325 shares; 2024Q4: 36,799 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,000 shares; 2025Q4: 14,000 shares 14,000$385K0.27%0Timeline
ARCCARES CAPITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: 13,000 shares; 2025Q2: 13,000 shares; 2025Q3: 13,000 shares; 2025Q4: 19,000 shares 19,000$384K0.27%+6,000Timeline
ETVEATON VANCE TAX-MANAGED BUY-Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,415 shares; 2024Q4: 19,277 shares; 2025Q1: 20,243 shares; 2025Q2: 20,406 shares; 2025Q3: 23,548 shares; 2025Q4: 26,646 shares 26,646$383K0.27%+3,098Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,014 shares; 2024Q4: 4,541 shares; 2025Q1: 4,851 shares; 2025Q2: 4,901 shares; 2025Q3: 4,901 shares; 2025Q4: 4,651 shares 4,651$380K0.27%-250Timeline
SDCIUSCF ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,359 shares; 2025Q2: 11,745 shares; 2025Q3: 12,451 shares; 2025Q4: 17,206 shares 17,206$379K0.27%+4,755Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,944 shares; 2024Q4: 2,037 shares; 2025Q1: 1,535 shares; 2025Q2: 1,826 shares; 2025Q3: 1,828 shares; 2025Q4: 1,828 shares 1,828$378K0.27%0Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 308 shares; 2024Q4: 308 shares; 2025Q1: 408 shares; 2025Q2: 408 shares; 2025Q3: 484 shares; 2025Q4: 4,035 shares 4,035$378K0.27%+3,551Timeline
EOIEATON VANCE ENHANCED EQUITYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,882 shares; 2024Q4: 14,286 shares; 2025Q1: 14,878 shares; 2025Q2: 14,976 shares; 2025Q3: 16,640 shares; 2025Q4: 17,751 shares 17,751$365K0.26%+1,111Timeline
WELLWELLTOWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,004 shares; 2024Q4: 1,935 shares; 2025Q1: 1,939 shares; 2025Q2: 1,942 shares; 2025Q3: 1,946 shares; 2025Q4: 1,950 shares 1,950$362K0.25%+4Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 868 shares; 2024Q4: 872 shares; 2025Q1: 897 shares; 2025Q2: 902 shares; 2025Q3: 897 shares; 2025Q4: 1,007 shares 1,007$347K0.24%+110Timeline
IBKRINTERACTIVE BROKERS GROUP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,343 shares; 2025Q3: 5,370 shares; 2025Q4: 5,355 shares 5,355$344K0.24%-15Timeline
TENTSAKOS ENERGY NAVIGATION LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 15,000 shares; 2025Q4: 15,000 shares 15,000$336K0.24%0Timeline
VOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,156 shares 1,156$335K0.24%newTimeline
TPCSTECHPRECISION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 69,413 shares; 2024Q4: 69,413 shares; 2025Q1: 69,413 shares; 2025Q2: 69,413 shares; 2025Q3: 69,413 shares; 2025Q4: 69,413 shares 69,413$335K0.24%0Timeline
FRELFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,619 shares 11,619$312K0.22%newTimeline
IAUISHARES GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,807 shares 3,807$309K0.22%newTimeline
FDEMFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,785 shares 9,785$302K0.21%newTimeline
XEXGXEATON VANCE TAX-MANAGED GLOBQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,143 shares; 2024Q4: 21,008 shares; 2025Q1: 22,539 shares; 2025Q2: 22,784 shares; 2025Q3: 27,743 shares; 2025Q4: 30,886 shares 30,886$294K0.21%+3,143Timeline
URNMSPROTT FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,522 shares; 2024Q4: 5,910 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,326 shares; 2025Q3: 4,583 shares; 2025Q4: 5,323 shares 5,323$292K0.21%+740Timeline
EOSEATON VANCE ENHANCED EQUITYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,696 shares; 2024Q4: 12,562 shares; 2025Q1: 13,092 shares; 2025Q2: 13,178 shares; 2025Q3: 13,260 shares; 2025Q4: 12,470 shares 12,470$292K0.21%-790Timeline
EDVVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,312 shares; 2025Q2: 3,166 shares; 2025Q3: 3,388 shares; 2025Q4: 4,388 shares 4,388$285K0.2%+1,000Timeline
BXMXNUVEEN S&P 500 BUY-WRITE INCOMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,023 shares; 2024Q4: 18,465 shares; 2025Q1: 14,927 shares; 2025Q2: 15,127 shares; 2025Q3: 18,119 shares; 2025Q4: 19,363 shares 19,363$285K0.2%+1,244Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,213 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,041 shares; 2025Q4: 1,042 shares 1,042$268K0.19%+1Timeline
TSPAT ROWE PRICE EXCHANGE-TRADEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 65,677 shares; 2025Q2: 65,075 shares; 2025Q3: 65,454 shares; 2025Q4: 6,220 shares 6,220$266K0.19%-59,234Timeline
SOUNSOUNDHOUND AI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,626 shares; 2024Q4: 27,349 shares; 2025Q1: 27,349 shares; 2025Q2: 27,985 shares; 2025Q3: 27,860 shares; 2025Q4: 26,560 shares 26,560$265K0.19%-1,300Timeline
COPCONOCOPHILLIPSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,473 shares; 2024Q4: 2,829 shares; 2025Q1: 2,621 shares; 2025Q2: 2,797 shares; 2025Q3: 2,810 shares; 2025Q4: 2,762 shares 2,762$259K0.18%-48Timeline
IWDISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,205 shares; 2024Q4: 1,206 shares; 2025Q1: 1,208 shares; 2025Q2: 1,209 shares; 2025Q3: 1,210 shares; 2025Q4: 1,212 shares 1,212$255K0.18%+2Timeline
PSAPUBLIC STORAGEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 979 shares; 2024Q4: 976 shares; 2025Q1: 962 shares; 2025Q2: 968 shares; 2025Q3: 943 shares; 2025Q4: 950 shares 950$247K0.17%+7Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,483 shares; 2025Q3: 1,483 shares; 2025Q4: 1,120 shares 1,120$240K0.17%-363Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,237 shares; 2025Q4: 1,238 shares 1,238$227K0.16%+1Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 625 shares; 2025Q2: 626 shares; 2025Q3: 627 shares; 2025Q4: 643 shares 643$225K0.16%+16Timeline
SNOWSNOWFLAKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,009 shares 1,009$221K0.16%newTimeline
HLTHILTON WORLDWIDE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 776 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 761 shares 761$219K0.15%newTimeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 817 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 486 shares 486$219K0.15%newTimeline
VBVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 948 shares; 2025Q2: 897 shares; 2025Q3: 946 shares; 2025Q4: 847 shares 847$218K0.15%-99Timeline
DLRDIGITAL RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,568 shares; 2024Q4: 1,528 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,399 shares; 2025Q3: 1,463 shares; 2025Q4: 1,401 shares 1,401$217K0.15%-62Timeline
FMSFRESENIUS MEDICAL CARE AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8,895 shares; 2025Q2: 8,895 shares; 2025Q3: 8,895 shares; 2025Q4: 8,895 shares 8,895$212K0.15%0Timeline
EDCONSOLIDATED EDISON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,173 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,018 shares; 2025Q2: 2,023 shares; 2025Q3: 2,028 shares; 2025Q4: 2,033 shares 2,033$202K0.14%+5Timeline
BBNBLACKROCK TAX MUNICPAL BD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,111 shares 10,111$165K0.12%newTimeline
TWOTWO HARBORS INVENTMENT CORPOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,400 shares 15,400$162K0.11%newTimeline
RXRXRECURSION PHARMACEUTICALS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 115,959 shares; 2024Q4: 108,520 shares; 2025Q1: 109,096 shares; 2025Q2: 117,522 shares; 2025Q3: 119,308 shares; 2025Q4: 12,490 shares 12,490$51.1K0.04%-106,818Timeline
OPKOPKO HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,300 shares; 2024Q4: 16,300 shares; 2025Q1: 16,300 shares; 2025Q2: 16,300 shares; 2025Q3: 16,300 shares; 2025Q4: 16,300 shares 16,300$20.5K0.01%0Timeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
AMAZON COM INCAMAZON COM INC PUTput29,674$6.85Mnew

Principal amounts

Notes and convertibles filed as a face amount (PRN). A face amount is never added to a share count (H6).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
MARRIOTT VACATIONS WORLDWIDEMARRIOTT VACATIONS WORLDWIDE NOTE 3.250%12/1principal20,000$19Knew

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
AMZNAMAZON COM INC29,974$6.58Mshares
ISHARES TRISHARES TR58,400$4.74Mput
OWLBLUE OWL CAPITAL INC122,323$2.07Mshares
FXIISHARES TR33,268$1.37Mshares
ZTSZOETIS INC6,917$1.01Mshares
VTIPVANGUARD MALVERN FDS18,845$954Kshares
SCHOSCHWAB STRATEGIC TR37,020$903Kshares
NEWTNEWTEKONE INC70,658$809Kshares
LGIHLGI HOMES INC11,469$593Kshares
ZAUGINNOVATOR ETFS TRUST17,773$470Kshares
ONEQFIDELITY COMWLTH TR4,335$386Kshares
IAPRINNOVATOR ETFS TRUST11,159$336Kshares
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL455$229Kshares
KDECINNOVATOR ETFS TRUST8,209$209Kshares
NAUGINNOVATOR ETFS TRUST6,922$200Kshares
MPTMEDICAL PROPERTIES TRUST INC16,836$85.4Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001951757-26-000001 base2026-01-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set