Skip to content

COLUMBUS CIRCLE INVESTORS

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1228773, STAMFORD, CT

COLUMBUS CIRCLE INVESTORS reported $2,282,246,000 across 126 holdings for the quarter ended 2020-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2021-01-20. Its ten largest share positions make up 23.67% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001085146-21-000176

Period
2020-12-31
Reported value
$2.28B
Holdings
126
Top 10 weight
23.67%
New
35
Sold out
75

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AMBAnew+478,388$43.9M
ANAPLAN INCadded+481,547$34.6M
GTLSnew+287,302$33.8M
EXASnew+213,280$28.3M
TPRnew+835,789$26M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
FOXFexited-484,477-$36M
BLDexited-200,218-$34.2M
HANESBRANDS INCexited-2,144,958-$33.8M
PLUGreduced-957,946-$32.5M
ENPHreduced-182,609-$32M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2020

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001085146-21-000176, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $2,282,246,000, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
ZENDESK INCZENDESK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: 931,625 shares; 2019Q2: 884,626 shares; 2019Q3: 492,914 shares; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: 366,191 shares; 2020Q2: 449,985 shares; 2020Q3: 532,244 shares; 2020Q4: 486,256 shares 486,256$69.6M3.05%-45,988
SVB FINANCIAL GROUPSVB FINANCIAL GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: 275,742 shares; 2019Q2: 79,373 shares; 2019Q3: 100,798 shares; 2019Q4: 159,593 shares; 2020Q1: 137,502 shares; 2020Q2: 195,133 shares; 2020Q3: 218,167 shares; 2020Q4: 168,974 shares 168,974$65.5M2.87%-49,193
NUANCE COMMUNICATIONS INCNUANCE COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: 524,080 shares; 2020Q1: 1,570,546 shares; 2020Q2: 1,879,567 shares; 2020Q3: 1,773,152 shares; 2020Q4: 1,402,117 shares 1,402,117$61.8M2.71%-371,035
HORIZON THERAPEUTICS PLCHORIZON THERAPEUTICS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: 660,254 shares; 2019Q3: 690,548 shares; 2019Q4: 924,645 shares; 2020Q1: 916,067 shares; 2020Q2: 1,081,536 shares; 2020Q3: 1,017,917 shares; 2020Q4: 797,244 shares 797,244$58.3M2.56%-220,673
INSPINSPIRE MED SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: 233,754 shares; 2019Q2: 635,211 shares; 2019Q3: 611,430 shares; 2019Q4: 702,893 shares; 2020Q1: 616,520 shares; 2020Q2: 537,757 shares; 2020Q3: 426,630 shares; 2020Q4: 282,439 shares 282,439$53.1M2.33%-144,191Timeline
VCVISTEON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: 580,171 shares; 2020Q3: 509,597 shares; 2020Q4: 415,071 shares 415,071$52.1M2.28%-94,526Timeline
PODDINSULET CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: 95,003 shares; 2019Q2: 165,863 shares; 2019Q3: 226,264 shares; 2019Q4: 224,500 shares; 2020Q1: 211,315 shares; 2020Q2: 235,639 shares; 2020Q3: 226,642 shares; 2020Q4: 184,286 shares 184,286$47.1M2.06%-42,356Timeline
ANAPLAN INCANAPLAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: 206,084 shares; 2019Q3: 409,211 shares; 2019Q4: 598,182 shares; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: 150,138 shares; 2020Q4: 631,685 shares 631,685$45.4M1.99%+481,547
AMBAAMBARELLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: 227,458 shares; 2019Q2: 264,513 shares; 2019Q3: 527,032 shares; 2019Q4: 231,753 shares; 2020Q1: 431,589 shares; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 478,388 shares 478,388$43.9M1.92%newTimeline
DECKDECKERS OUTDOOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: 68,228 shares; 2020Q2: 135,032 shares; 2020Q3: 167,877 shares; 2020Q4: 151,367 shares 151,367$43.4M1.9%-16,510Timeline
LFUSLITTELFUSE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: 108,651 shares; 2020Q3: 190,681 shares; 2020Q4: 168,681 shares 168,681$43M1.88%-22,000Timeline
FNDFLOOR & DECOR HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: 121,686 shares; 2019Q4: 178,654 shares; 2020Q1: 464,560 shares; 2020Q2: 713,191 shares; 2020Q3: 670,062 shares; 2020Q4: 459,265 shares 459,265$42.6M1.87%-210,797Timeline
SNAPSNAP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: 168,567 shares; 2020Q1: 1,411,877 shares; 2020Q2: 1,464,141 shares; 2020Q3: 998,085 shares; 2020Q4: 780,023 shares 780,023$39.1M1.71%-218,062Timeline
CREE INCCREE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: 698,713 shares; 2019Q2: 693,865 shares; 2019Q3: 668,747 shares; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: 288,763 shares; 2020Q3: 394,088 shares; 2020Q4: 367,355 shares 367,355$38.9M1.7%-26,733
RNGRINGCENTRAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: 1,018,447 shares; 2019Q2: 588,392 shares; 2019Q3: 378,075 shares; 2019Q4: 390,092 shares; 2020Q1: 318,070 shares; 2020Q2: 253,648 shares; 2020Q3: 63,079 shares; 2020Q4: 99,397 shares 99,397$37.7M1.65%+36,318Timeline
OMFONEMAIN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: 41,228 shares; 2020Q3: 829,435 shares; 2020Q4: 753,001 shares 753,001$36.3M1.59%-76,434Timeline
BIOHAVEN PHARMACEUTICAL HOLDBIOHAVEN PHARMACEUTICAL HOLDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: 20,358 shares; 2019Q4: 23,593 shares; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: 502,229 shares; 2020Q3: 600,871 shares; 2020Q4: 407,813 shares 407,813$35M1.53%-193,058
ENPHENPHASE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: 17,238 shares; 2020Q2: 388,666 shares; 2020Q3: 381,166 shares; 2020Q4: 198,557 shares 198,557$34.8M1.53%-182,609Timeline
GTLSCHART INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: 473,396 shares; 2019Q2: 539,214 shares; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 287,302 shares 287,302$33.8M1.48%newTimeline
TKRTIMKEN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: 209,556 shares; 2020Q3: 457,636 shares; 2020Q4: 427,932 shares 427,932$33.1M1.45%-29,704Timeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: 358,156 shares; 2019Q2: 310,473 shares; 2019Q3: 219,039 shares; 2019Q4: 114,817 shares; 2020Q1: 118,587 shares; 2020Q2: 92,707 shares; 2020Q3: 67,281 shares; 2020Q4: 59,081 shares 59,081$32.5M1.42%-8,200Timeline
TNDMTANDEM DIABETES CARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: 814,386 shares; 2019Q2: 799,623 shares; 2019Q3: 766,152 shares; 2019Q4: 664,176 shares; 2020Q1: 586,029 shares; 2020Q2: 660,868 shares; 2020Q3: 572,551 shares; 2020Q4: 311,279 shares 311,279$29.8M1.3%-261,272Timeline
NTRANATERA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: 382,155 shares; 2019Q4: 545,306 shares; 2020Q1: 542,131 shares; 2020Q2: 583,869 shares; 2020Q3: 521,023 shares; 2020Q4: 285,119 shares 285,119$28.4M1.24%-235,904Timeline
EXASEXACT SCIENCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: 315,337 shares; 2019Q2: 365,423 shares; 2019Q3: 454,170 shares; 2019Q4: 443,739 shares; 2020Q1: 214,413 shares; 2020Q2: 277,084 shares; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 213,280 shares 213,280$28.3M1.24%newTimeline
PLUGPLUG PWR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: 36,758 shares; 2020Q3: 1,768,974 shares; 2020Q4: 811,028 shares 811,028$27.5M1.21%-957,946Timeline
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: 26,559 shares; 2019Q2: 24,199 shares; 2019Q3: 23,000 shares; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: 21,095 shares; 2020Q2: 20,955 shares; 2020Q3: 16,362 shares; 2020Q4: 15,826 shares 15,826$26.5M1.16%-536Timeline
TPRTAPESTRY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 835,789 shares 835,789$26M1.14%newTimeline
HAINHAIN CELESTIAL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: 180,796 shares; 2020Q4: 616,200 shares 616,200$24.7M1.08%+435,404Timeline
FIVEFIVE BELOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: 169,052 shares; 2019Q2: 161,146 shares; 2019Q3: 174,448 shares; 2019Q4: 49,957 shares; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: 145,047 shares; 2020Q4: 140,264 shares 140,264$24.5M1.08%-4,783Timeline
SNPSSYNOPSYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: 61,444 shares; 2019Q3: 85,023 shares; 2019Q4: 91,397 shares; 2020Q1: 96,514 shares; 2020Q2: 95,871 shares; 2020Q3: 95,152 shares; 2020Q4: 92,027 shares 92,027$23.9M1.05%-3,125Timeline
FSLRFIRST SOLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: 230,135 shares; 2020Q4: 240,303 shares 240,303$23.8M1.04%+10,168Timeline
MTSIMACOM TECH SOLUTIONS HLDGS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: 356,301 shares; 2020Q3: 593,892 shares; 2020Q4: 427,167 shares 427,167$23.5M1.03%-166,725Timeline
ELFE L F BEAUTY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: 39,397 shares; 2020Q1: 78,372 shares; 2020Q2: 631,956 shares; 2020Q3: 992,251 shares; 2020Q4: 923,601 shares 923,601$23.3M1.02%-68,650Timeline
MARVELL TECHNOLOGY GROUP LTDMARVELL TECHNOLOGY GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: 545,842 shares; 2019Q2: 496,933 shares; 2019Q3: 472,303 shares; 2019Q4: 730,241 shares; 2020Q1: 483,434 shares; 2020Q2: 557,273 shares; 2020Q3: 482,753 shares; 2020Q4: 466,933 shares 466,933$22.2M0.97%-15,820
CZRCAESARS ENTERTAINMENT INC NEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: 353,402 shares; 2020Q4: 285,279 shares 285,279$21.2M0.93%-68,123Timeline
QRVOQORVO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: 84,161 shares; 2020Q4: 123,509 shares 123,509$20.5M0.9%+39,348Timeline
CROXCROCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: 17,325 shares; 2019Q4: 607,003 shares; 2020Q1: 1,087,437 shares; 2020Q2: 671,813 shares; 2020Q3: 649,654 shares; 2020Q4: 322,771 shares 322,771$20.2M0.89%-326,883Timeline
CHWYCHEWY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: 443,748 shares; 2020Q1: 435,090 shares; 2020Q2: 106,485 shares; 2020Q3: 459,797 shares; 2020Q4: 221,026 shares 221,026$19.9M0.87%-238,771Timeline
ALGNALIGN TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: 33,107 shares; 2020Q4: 36,541 shares 36,541$19.5M0.86%+3,434Timeline
NCLHNORWEGIAN CRUISE LINE HLDGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 730,635 shares 730,635$18.6M0.81%newTimeline
FATEFATE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: 105,660 shares; 2019Q2: 115,532 shares; 2019Q3: 84,105 shares; 2019Q4: 35,500 shares; 2020Q1: 35,250 shares; 2020Q2: 271,315 shares; 2020Q3: 243,737 shares; 2020Q4: 202,279 shares 202,279$18.4M0.81%-41,458Timeline
MATMATTEL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 1,031,699 shares 1,031,699$18M0.79%newTimeline
TREXTREX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: 162,168 shares; 2020Q2: 156,580 shares; 2020Q3: 288,634 shares; 2020Q4: 211,822 shares 211,822$17.7M0.78%-76,812Timeline
CSGPCOSTAR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: 87,744 shares; 2019Q2: 83,013 shares; 2019Q3: 81,309 shares; 2019Q4: 30,936 shares; 2020Q1: 30,438 shares; 2020Q2: 11,544 shares; 2020Q3: 16,887 shares; 2020Q4: 19,062 shares 19,062$17.6M0.77%+2,175Timeline
MDBMONGODB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: 36,491 shares; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: 60,493 shares; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 48,863 shares 48,863$17.5M0.77%newTimeline
BIOBIO RAD LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: 27,530 shares; 2019Q4: 38,532 shares; 2020Q1: 31,082 shares; 2020Q2: 41,521 shares; 2020Q3: 40,907 shares; 2020Q4: 29,885 shares 29,885$17.4M0.76%-11,022Timeline
TRMBTRIMBLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: 235,175 shares; 2020Q4: 260,603 shares 260,603$17.4M0.76%+25,428Timeline
SHAKSHAKE SHACK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: 180,947 shares; 2020Q4: 202,723 shares 202,723$17.2M0.75%+21,776Timeline
LULULULULEMON ATHLETICA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: 241,036 shares; 2019Q2: 263,245 shares; 2019Q3: 224,351 shares; 2019Q4: 127,219 shares; 2020Q1: 75,649 shares; 2020Q2: 82,339 shares; 2020Q3: 45,008 shares; 2020Q4: 48,625 shares 48,625$16.9M0.74%+3,617Timeline
ALLYALLY FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: 579,445 shares; 2020Q3: 890,602 shares; 2020Q4: 473,968 shares 473,968$16.9M0.74%-416,634Timeline
ALTRA HOLDINGS INCALTRA HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: 343,134 shares; 2020Q4: 301,917 shares 301,917$16.7M0.73%-41,217
ALGTALLEGIANT TRAVEL COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: 62,581 shares; 2020Q1: 55,529 shares; 2020Q2: 9,005 shares; 2020Q3: 101,927 shares; 2020Q4: 88,155 shares 88,155$16.7M0.73%-13,772Timeline
CMICUMMINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: 42,486 shares; 2020Q3: 65,707 shares; 2020Q4: 73,163 shares 73,163$16.6M0.73%+7,456Timeline
SEAGEN INCSEAGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 94,044 shares 94,044$16.5M0.72%new
EFOREVERFORTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 193,676 shares 193,676$16.2M0.71%newTimeline
ULTAULTA BEAUTY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: 238,666 shares; 2019Q2: 234,938 shares; 2019Q3: 31,389 shares; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: 24,838 shares; 2020Q4: 55,849 shares 55,849$16M0.7%+31,011Timeline
QTWOQ2 HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: 369,303 shares; 2019Q2: 360,034 shares; 2019Q3: 350,014 shares; 2019Q4: 348,614 shares; 2020Q1: 292,438 shares; 2020Q2: 240,356 shares; 2020Q3: 220,948 shares; 2020Q4: 124,718 shares 124,718$15.8M0.69%-96,230Timeline
EYENATIONAL VISION HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: 282,738 shares; 2020Q2: 370,688 shares; 2020Q3: 426,951 shares; 2020Q4: 343,162 shares 343,162$15.5M0.68%-83,789Timeline
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: 250,660 shares; 2020Q2: 424,362 shares; 2020Q3: 186,031 shares; 2020Q4: 73,067 shares 73,067$15.5M0.68%-112,964Timeline
XYZBLOCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: 104,350 shares; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: 200,961 shares; 2020Q2: 182,365 shares; 2020Q3: 86,651 shares; 2020Q4: 70,558 shares 70,558$15.4M0.67%-16,093Timeline
PHPARKER-HANNIFIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: 57,699 shares; 2020Q4: 55,805 shares 55,805$15.2M0.67%-1,894Timeline
AXONICS INCAXONICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: 136,441 shares; 2020Q4: 303,811 shares 303,811$15.2M0.66%+167,370
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 47,786 shares 47,786$15M0.66%newTimeline
ROKUROKU INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: 57,077 shares; 2019Q3: 73,815 shares; 2019Q4: 95,306 shares; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: 45,681 shares; 2020Q4: 44,870 shares 44,870$14.9M0.65%-811Timeline
OCOWENS CORNING NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: 342,339 shares; 2019Q4: 469,143 shares; 2020Q1: 652,736 shares; 2020Q2: 9,234 shares; 2020Q3: 170,461 shares; 2020Q4: 188,732 shares 188,732$14.3M0.63%+18,271Timeline
OKTAOKTA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: 110,325 shares; 2019Q2: 104,878 shares; 2019Q3: 99,549 shares; 2019Q4: 44,841 shares; 2020Q1: 47,943 shares; 2020Q2: 110,043 shares; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 56,189 shares 56,189$14.3M0.63%newTimeline
RVTYREVVITY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: 86,382 shares; 2020Q4: 98,029 shares 98,029$14.1M0.62%+11,647Timeline
MKSIMKS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: 149,841 shares; 2020Q1: 218,334 shares; 2020Q2: 162,429 shares; 2020Q3: 170,501 shares; 2020Q4: 93,384 shares 93,384$14.1M0.62%-77,117Timeline
FDXFEDEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: 45,455 shares; 2020Q4: 53,859 shares 53,859$14M0.61%+8,404Timeline
TWLOTWILIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: 238,747 shares; 2019Q2: 246,475 shares; 2019Q3: 206,969 shares; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: 35,986 shares; 2020Q3: 35,858 shares; 2020Q4: 41,136 shares 41,136$13.9M0.61%+5,278Timeline
CTASCINTAS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: 39,591 shares; 2020Q4: 38,290 shares 38,290$13.5M0.59%-1,301Timeline
PNFPPINNACLE FINANCIAL PARTNERSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: 535,942 shares; 2020Q1: 205,456 shares; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 207,230 shares 207,230$13.3M0.58%newTimeline
LUVSOUTHWEST AIRLS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: 772,494 shares; 2020Q3: 28,700 shares; 2020Q4: 284,974 shares 284,974$13.3M0.58%+256,274Timeline
TERTERADYNE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: 116,130 shares; 2019Q3: 152,172 shares; 2019Q4: 151,640 shares; 2020Q1: 126,835 shares; 2020Q2: 123,972 shares; 2020Q3: 110,458 shares; 2020Q4: 109,171 shares 109,171$13.1M0.57%-1,287Timeline
PFGCPERFORMANCE FOOD GROUP COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: 350,258 shares; 2019Q4: 400,118 shares; 2020Q1: 281,013 shares; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: 645,839 shares; 2020Q4: 269,684 shares 269,684$12.8M0.56%-376,155Timeline
NXPINXP SEMICONDUCTORS N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: 65,934 shares; 2020Q3: 17,200 shares; 2020Q4: 78,175 shares 78,175$12.4M0.54%+60,975Timeline
ATECALPHATEC HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 851,801 shares 851,801$12.4M0.54%newTimeline
MXLMAXLINEAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: 76,128 shares; 2020Q3: 274,646 shares; 2020Q4: 317,291 shares 317,291$12.1M0.53%+42,645Timeline
DRAFTKINGS INCDRAFTKINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: 26,700 shares; 2020Q4: 260,136 shares 260,136$12.1M0.53%+233,436
MANHMANHATTAN ASSOCIATES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: 81,912 shares; 2019Q3: 86,336 shares; 2019Q4: 86,055 shares; 2020Q1: 38,416 shares; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 110,719 shares 110,719$11.6M0.51%newTimeline
PENNPENN ENTERTAINMENT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: 88,723 shares; 2020Q4: 133,092 shares 133,092$11.5M0.5%+44,369Timeline
ZGZILLOW GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: 119,212 shares; 2020Q4: 84,527 shares 84,527$11.5M0.5%-34,685Timeline
RGENREPLIGEN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: 43,177 shares; 2020Q3: 58,863 shares; 2020Q4: 59,147 shares 59,147$11.3M0.5%+284Timeline
VEEVVEEVA SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 41,575 shares 41,575$11.3M0.5%newTimeline
XILINX INCXILINX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: 306,186 shares; 2019Q2: 233,324 shares; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 78,954 shares 78,954$11.2M0.49%new
CDLXCARDLYTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: 24,500 shares; 2019Q4: 29,110 shares; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: 14,500 shares; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 77,965 shares 77,965$11.1M0.49%newTimeline
FIVNFIVE9 INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: 621,693 shares; 2019Q2: 331,225 shares; 2019Q3: 373,436 shares; 2019Q4: 377,025 shares; 2020Q1: 287,718 shares; 2020Q2: 158,540 shares; 2020Q3: 122,396 shares; 2020Q4: 61,325 shares 61,325$10.7M0.47%-61,071Timeline
ARWRARROWHEAD PHARMACEUTICALS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: 57,876 shares; 2020Q1: 142,795 shares; 2020Q2: 154,959 shares; 2020Q3: 139,954 shares; 2020Q4: 136,966 shares 136,966$10.5M0.46%-2,988Timeline
TWTRADEWEB MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: 235,396 shares; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: 335,421 shares; 2020Q3: 424,063 shares; 2020Q4: 167,014 shares 167,014$10.4M0.46%-257,049Timeline
INPHI CORPINPHI CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: 133,405 shares; 2019Q4: 217,650 shares; 2020Q1: 260,634 shares; 2020Q2: 234,468 shares; 2020Q3: 131,610 shares; 2020Q4: 58,609 shares 58,609$9.4M0.41%-73,001
SONOSONOS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: 34,601 shares; 2019Q4: 85,889 shares; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 399,788 shares 399,788$9.35M0.41%newTimeline
YETIYETI HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: 62,400 shares; 2019Q2: 57,061 shares; 2019Q3: 21,687 shares; 2019Q4: 37,361 shares; 2020Q1: 491,389 shares; 2020Q2: 699,227 shares; 2020Q3: 187,263 shares; 2020Q4: 134,619 shares 134,619$9.22M0.4%-52,644Timeline
LMNDLEMONADE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 75,158 shares 75,158$9.21M0.4%newTimeline
CAKECHEESECAKE FACTORY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 232,029 shares 232,029$8.6M0.38%newTimeline
CRSPCRISPR THERAPEUTICS AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: 98,888 shares; 2020Q1: 138,911 shares; 2020Q2: 207,105 shares; 2020Q3: 115,526 shares; 2020Q4: 56,058 shares 56,058$8.58M0.38%-59,468Timeline
ZSZSCALER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: 31,442 shares; 2020Q4: 42,847 shares 42,847$8.56M0.37%+11,405Timeline
RAREULTRAGENYX PHARMACEUTICAL INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: 52,314 shares; 2020Q4: 60,022 shares 60,022$8.31M0.36%+7,708Timeline
SIBNSI BONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: 73,353 shares; 2020Q2: 26,371 shares; 2020Q3: 65,306 shares; 2020Q4: 272,355 shares 272,355$8.14M0.36%+207,049Timeline
MIRATI THERAPEUTICS INCMIRATI THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: 6,788 shares; 2019Q3: 56,383 shares; 2019Q4: 55,404 shares; 2020Q1: 48,343 shares; 2020Q2: 74,826 shares; 2020Q3: 67,448 shares; 2020Q4: 36,439 shares 36,439$8M0.35%-31,009
MASONITE INTERNATIONAL CORPMASONITE INTERNATIONAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: 152,637 shares; 2020Q2: 316,087 shares; 2020Q3: 286,999 shares; 2020Q4: 80,108 shares 80,108$7.88M0.35%-206,891
DNLIDENALI THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 83,949 shares 83,949$7.03M0.31%newTimeline
AMEDISYS INCAMEDISYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: 89,947 shares; 2019Q2: 80,904 shares; 2019Q3: 56,133 shares; 2019Q4: 101,904 shares; 2020Q1: 74,714 shares; 2020Q2: 35,263 shares; 2020Q3: 32,410 shares; 2020Q4: 23,313 shares 23,313$6.84M0.3%-9,097
AVALARA INCAVALARA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: 23,246 shares; 2019Q2: 21,988 shares; 2019Q3: 16,076 shares; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 39,277 shares 39,277$6.48M0.28%new
TRILLIUM THERAPEUTICS INC C…TRILLIUM THERAPEUTICS INC COM NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 433,574 shares 433,574$6.38M0.28%new
NOVAQSUNNOVA ENERGY INTERNATIONAL IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 137,044 shares 137,044$6.18M0.27%newTimeline
NANOSTRING TECHNOLOGIES INCNANOSTRING TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: 37,245 shares; 2019Q2: 63,576 shares; 2019Q3: 22,426 shares; 2019Q4: 22,224 shares; 2020Q1: 262,704 shares; 2020Q2: 257,163 shares; 2020Q3: 230,734 shares; 2020Q4: 90,990 shares 90,990$6.08M0.27%-139,744
BLUEPRINT MEDICINES CORPBLUEPRINT MEDICINES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 53,978 shares 53,978$6.05M0.27%new
SITESITEONE LANDSCAPE SUPPLY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: 48,835 shares; 2020Q4: 35,100 shares 35,100$5.57M0.24%-13,735Timeline
LHC GROUPLHC GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: 24,303 shares; 2019Q2: 14,091 shares; 2019Q3: 63,705 shares; 2019Q4: 111,778 shares; 2020Q1: 81,596 shares; 2020Q2: 105,437 shares; 2020Q3: 95,583 shares; 2020Q4: 26,064 shares 26,064$5.56M0.24%-69,519
SAMBOSTON BEER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: 4,976 shares; 2019Q3: 18,910 shares; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: 21,016 shares; 2020Q2: 18,276 shares; 2020Q3: 16,454 shares; 2020Q4: 5,352 shares 5,352$5.32M0.23%-11,102Timeline
SERES THERAPEUTICS INCSERES THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 154,992 shares 154,992$3.8M0.17%new
RVLVREVOLVE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 56,986 shares 56,986$1.78M0.08%newTimeline
CELHCELSIUS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: 17,030 shares; 2020Q4: 30,788 shares 30,788$1.55M0.07%+13,758Timeline
LASRNLIGHT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: 56,805 shares; 2020Q3: 44,583 shares; 2020Q4: 42,854 shares 42,854$1.4M0.06%-1,729Timeline
TENBTENABLE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: 25,848 shares; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: 28,537 shares; 2020Q4: 26,359 shares 26,359$1.38M0.06%-2,178Timeline
BLBLACKLINE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 9,804 shares 9,804$1.31M0.06%newTimeline
CALXCALIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: 17,912 shares; 2020Q4: 43,106 shares 43,106$1.28M0.06%+25,194Timeline
CHUY'S HOLDINGS INCCHUY'S HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: 17,879 shares; 2020Q1: 23,441 shares; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 41,572 shares 41,572$1.1M0.05%new
CRTOCRITEO S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 44,493 shares 44,493$913K0.04%newTimeline
M.D.C. HOLDINGS INCM.D.C. HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: 40,419 shares; 2020Q2: 58,900 shares; 2020Q3: 40,170 shares; 2020Q4: 18,147 shares 18,147$882K0.04%-22,023
TTEKTETRA TECH INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: 31,876 shares; 2019Q2: 184,299 shares; 2019Q3: 172,265 shares; 2019Q4: 161,322 shares; 2020Q1: 127,757 shares; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 7,401 shares 7,401$857K0.04%newTimeline
NEOGAMES S ANEOGAMES S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 17,808 shares 17,808$677K0.03%new
LINDLINDBLAD EXPEDITIONS HLDGS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 32,007 shares 32,007$548K0.02%newTimeline
VCELVERICEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 16,497 shares 16,497$509K0.02%newTimeline
II VI INCII VI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 6,498 shares 6,498$494K0.02%new
WMSADVANCED DRAIN SYS INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: 6,402 shares; 2020Q4: 5,570 shares 5,570$466K0.02%-832Timeline

Sold out in Q4 2020

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
FOXFFOX FACTORY HLDG CORP484,477$36Mshares
BLDTOPBUILD COR200,218$34.2Mshares
HANESBRANDS INCHANESBRANDS INC2,144,958$33.8Mshares
KNXKNIGHT-SWIFT TRANSN HLDGS IN637,041$25.9Mshares
KBHKB HOME595,919$22.9Mshares
KANSAS CITY SOUTHERNKANSAS CITY SOUTHERN119,797$21.7Mshares
DXCMDEXCOM INC51,088$21.1Mshares
MYOKARDIA INCMYOKARDIA INC142,757$19.5Mshares
SEDGSOLAREDGE TECHNOLOGIES INC80,220$19.1Mshares
ACTVISION BLIZZARD INCACTVISION BLIZZARD INC229,083$18.5Mshares
ROKROCKWELL AUTOMATION INC78,686$17.4Mshares
AAPLAPPLE INC144,500$16.7Mshares
NDSNNORDSON CORP78,283$15Mshares
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP67,900$14.3Mshares
ESTCELASTIC N V131,368$14.2Mshares
CMGCHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INC10,988$13.7Mshares
SEATTLE GENETICS INCSEATTLE GENETICS INC67,509$13.2Mshares
ADUSADDUS HOMECARE CORP135,118$12.8Mshares
AMZNAMAZON COM INC3,993$12.6Mshares
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC153,334$12.6Mshares
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INC49,004$12Mshares
MASMASCO CORP185,490$10.2Mshares
HLNEHAMILTON LANE INC156,876$10.1Mshares
SESEA LTD60,242$9.28Mshares
BWABORGWARNER INC234,611$9.09Mshares
MOHMOLINA HEALTHCARE INC47,815$8.75Mshares
ZBRAZEBRA TECHNOLOGIES CORPORATI33,710$8.51Mshares
SYNASYNAPTICS INC104,513$8.4Mshares
SMTCSEMTECH CORP142,916$7.57Mshares
IMMUNOMEDICS INCIMMUNOMEDICS INC80,393$6.84Mshares
METAMETA PLATFORMS INC24,000$6.29Mshares
DTDYNATRACE INC128,456$5.27Mshares
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION9,393$5.08Mshares
CARAVIS BUDGET GROUP INC190,871$5.02Mshares
VVISA INC23,996$4.8Mshares
CYRXCRYOPORT INC98,057$4.65Mshares
IRTCIRHYTHM HOLDINGS INC19,275$4.59Mshares
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATED13,231$4.47Mshares
GOOGLALPHABET INC2,463$3.61Mshares
PYPLPAYPAL HLDGS INC17,300$3.41Mshares
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIES30,800$3.35Mshares
NKENIKE INC25,500$3.2Mshares
ADBEADOBE INC6,500$3.19Mshares
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC6,716$2.96Mshares
CRMSALESFORCE INC11,300$2.84Mshares
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE CO20,300$2.82Mshares
TSLATESLA INC6,500$2.79Mshares
ZBHZIMMER BIOMET HOLDINGS INC17,900$2.44Mshares
EWEDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORP27,300$2.18Mshares
ELLAUDER ESTEE COS INC9,900$2.16Mshares
LAM RESEARCH CORPLAM RESEARCH CORP6,300$2.09Mshares
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD7,100$2.09Mshares
DHID R HORTON INC27,100$2.05Mshares
SHWSHERWIN WILLIAMS CO2,800$1.95Mshares
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INC53,300$1.94Mshares
AKAMAKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INC16,116$1.78Mshares
CFGCITIZENS FINL GROUP INC67,400$1.7Mshares
NVAXNOVAVAX INC15,012$1.63Mshares
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INC96,900$1.52Mshares
REDFIN CORPREDFIN CORP29,227$1.46Mshares
REGNREGENERON PHARMACEUTICALS2,600$1.46Mshares
FISFIDELITY NATL INFORMATION SV9,538$1.4Mshares
JELDJELD-WEN HLDG INC51,391$1.16Mshares
TGTTARGET CORP7,100$1.12Mshares
WYNNWYNN RESORTS LTD11,600$833Kshares
CCSCENTURY COMMUNITIES INC16,876$714Kshares
LPLALPL FINL HLDGS INC9,067$695Kshares
AZEK CO INCAZEK CO INC13,388$466Kshares
CHEFCHEFS WHSE INC30,534$444Kshares
HELEHELEN OF TROY LTD2,285$442Kshares
KALA BIO INC COMKALA BIO INC COM55,869$419Kshares
VICRVICOR CORP5,161$401Kshares
BANDBANDWIDTH INC2,258$394Kshares
PING IDENTITY HOLDING CORPPING IDENTITY HOLDING CORP11,993$374Kshares
PZZAPAPA JOHNS INTL INC3,401$280Kshares

How Q4 2020 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001085146-21-000176 base2021-01-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001085146-21-000176 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-01-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-20-002680 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-10-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-20-001889 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-07-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-20-001233 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-04-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-20-000288 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-01-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-19-002660 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-10-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-19-002036 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-08-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-19-001220 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-04-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-19-000336 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-18-002426 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-10-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-18-001750 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-07-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-18-001281 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-18-000296 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-17-002233 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-11-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-17-001646 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-08-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-17-000996 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-04-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-17-000248 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-02-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-16-004691 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-11-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-16-004109 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-08-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-16-003567 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-05-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-16-002779 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-02-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-15-002126 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-11-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-15-001587 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-08-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-15-001010 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-04-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-15-000244 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-02-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-14-002085 Quarter ended 2014-09-302014-11-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-14-001468 Quarter ended 2014-06-302014-07-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-14-000900 Quarter ended 2014-03-312014-04-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-14-000254 Quarter ended 2013-12-312014-02-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-13-001817 Quarter ended 2013-09-302013-11-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-13-001277 Quarter ended 2013-06-302013-08-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set