Skip to content

CNB Bank

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1732074, CLEARFIELD, PA

CNB Bank reported $237,667,891 across 522 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-06. Its ten largest share positions make up 35.23% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001193125-26-207989

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$238M
Holdings
522
Top 10 weight
35.23%
New
26
Sold out
11

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
VYMIadded+9,381$884K
VXUSadded+11,235$866K
VTIadded+2,325$746K
MSFTadded+870$322K
PWRadded+328$180K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
NVDAreduced-5,000-$872K
CCNEreduced-13,499-$391K
RIOreduced-2,038-$190K
CATreduced-220-$156K
DVNexited-3,800-$139K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001193125-26-207989, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $237,667,891, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
XRAYDENTSPLY SIRONA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 100 shares; 2024Q4: 100 shares; 2025Q1: 100 shares; 2025Q2: 100 shares; 2025Q3: 100 shares; 2025Q4: 100 shares; 2026Q1: 100 shares 100$1.16K<0.01%0Timeline
MPABLACKROCK MUNIYIELD PA QUALIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 100 shares; 2024Q4: 347 shares; 2025Q1: 347 shares; 2025Q2: 100 shares; 2025Q3: 100 shares; 2025Q4: 100 shares; 2026Q1: 100 shares 100$1.1K<0.01%0Timeline
MRPMILLROSE PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 38 shares; 2025Q3: 38 shares; 2025Q4: 38 shares; 2026Q1: 38 shares 38$1.06K<0.01%0Timeline
XBISPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16 shares; 2024Q4: 8 shares; 2025Q1: 8 shares; 2025Q2: 8 shares; 2025Q3: 8 shares; 2025Q4: 8 shares; 2026Q1: 8 shares 8$1.02K<0.01%0Timeline
HALHALLIBURTON COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26 shares; 2024Q4: 26 shares; 2025Q1: 26 shares; 2025Q2: 26 shares; 2025Q3: 26 shares; 2025Q4: 26 shares; 2026Q1: 26 shares 26$1.01K<0.01%0Timeline
DOCUDOCUSIGN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21 shares; 2024Q4: 21 shares; 2025Q1: 21 shares; 2025Q2: 21 shares; 2025Q3: 21 shares; 2025Q4: 21 shares; 2026Q1: 21 shares 21$996<0.01%0Timeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14 shares; 2024Q4: 13 shares; 2025Q1: 13 shares; 2025Q2: 5 shares; 2025Q3: 5 shares; 2025Q4: 5 shares; 2026Q1: 5 shares 5$971<0.01%0Timeline
OXY/WSOCCIDENTAL PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 68 shares; 2024Q4: 68 shares; 2025Q1: 68 shares; 2025Q2: 22 shares; 2025Q3: 22 shares; 2025Q4: 22 shares; 2026Q1: 22 shares 22$945<0.01%0Timeline
CVNACARVANA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4 shares; 2024Q4: 3 shares; 2025Q1: 3 shares; 2025Q2: 3 shares; 2025Q3: 3 shares; 2025Q4: 3 shares; 2026Q1: 3 shares 3$943<0.01%0Timeline
CGNXCOGNEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 49 shares; 2024Q4: 19 shares; 2025Q1: 19 shares; 2025Q2: 19 shares; 2025Q3: 19 shares; 2025Q4: 19 shares; 2026Q1: 19 shares 19$931<0.01%0Timeline
USHYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 60 shares; 2024Q4: 60 shares; 2025Q1: 60 shares; 2025Q2: 60 shares; 2025Q3: 60 shares; 2025Q4: 60 shares; 2026Q1: 23 shares 23$847<0.01%-37Timeline
CNSCOHEN & STEERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10 shares; 2024Q4: 10 shares; 2025Q1: 10 shares; 2025Q2: 10 shares; 2025Q3: 10 shares; 2025Q4: 10 shares; 2026Q1: 10 shares 10$626<0.01%0Timeline
TEAMATLASSIAN CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 430 shares; 2024Q4: 308 shares; 2025Q1: 176 shares; 2025Q2: 124 shares; 2025Q3: 124 shares; 2025Q4: 24 shares; 2026Q1: 8 shares 8$546<0.01%-16Timeline
OGNORGANON & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 64 shares; 2024Q4: 64 shares; 2025Q1: 64 shares; 2025Q2: 64 shares; 2025Q3: 84 shares; 2025Q4: 84 shares; 2026Q1: 84 shares 84$503<0.01%0Timeline
HTZWWHERTZ GLOBAL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 129 shares; 2024Q4: 129 shares; 2025Q1: 129 shares; 2025Q2: 129 shares; 2025Q3: 129 shares; 2025Q4: 129 shares; 2026Q1: 129 shares 129$292<0.01%0Timeline
EBNDSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30 shares; 2024Q4: 30 shares; 2025Q1: 30 shares; 2025Q2: 30 shares; 2025Q3: 30 shares; 2025Q4: 30 shares; 2026Q1: 12 shares 12$248<0.01%-18Timeline
LUMNLUMEN TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 29 shares; 2025Q4: 29 shares; 2026Q1: 29 shares 29$202<0.01%0Timeline
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 52 shares; 2025Q1: 52 shares; 2025Q2: 52 shares; 2025Q3: 52 shares; 2025Q4: 21 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$192<0.01%-20Timeline
HTZHERTZ GLOBAL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18 shares; 2024Q4: 18 shares; 2025Q1: 18 shares; 2025Q2: 18 shares; 2025Q3: 18 shares; 2025Q4: 18 shares; 2026Q1: 18 shares 18$83<0.01%0Timeline
SNAPSNAP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 168 shares; 2024Q4: 168 shares; 2025Q1: 136 shares; 2025Q2: 136 shares; 2025Q3: 136 shares; 2025Q4: 16 shares; 2026Q1: 16 shares 16$74<0.01%0Timeline
DJTTRUMP MEDIA & TECHNOLOGY GROQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5 shares; 2024Q4: 5 shares; 2025Q1: 5 shares; 2025Q2: 5 shares; 2025Q3: 5 shares; 2025Q4: 5 shares; 2026Q1: 5 shares 5$46<0.01%0Timeline
HELPCYBIN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4 shares; 2025Q1: 4 shares; 2025Q2: 4 shares; 2025Q3: 4 shares; 2025Q4: 4 shares; 2026Q1: 4 shares 4$19<0.01%0Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
DVNDEVON ENERGY CORP NEW3,800$139Kshares
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INC278$22.7Kshares
EWEDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORP89$7.59Kshares
CCLCARNIVAL CORP200$6.11Kshares
ELVELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLY11$3.86Kshares
XMYDXBLACKROCK MUNIYIELD FUND361$3.79Kshares
CDWCDW CORP16$2.18Kshares
SAMBOSTON BEER INC8$1.56Kshares
RALRALLIANT CORP7$356shares
FISVFISERV INC3$202shares
MIND MEDICINE MINDMED INCMIND MEDICINE MINDMED INC10$134shares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001193125-26-207989 base2026-05-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set