Skip to content

CMT Capital Markets Trading GmbH

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1632813, CHICAGO, IL

CMT Capital Markets Trading GmbH reported $11,798,466,000 across 385 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-13. Its ten largest share positions make up 45.44% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001632813-26-000009

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$11.8B
Holdings
385
Top 10 weight
45.44%
New
68
Sold out
55

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AAPLadded+27,021$7.82M
SBUXnew+69,021$7.05M
MSFTadded+16,012$5.97M
SNDKnew+2,467$5.61M
SNOWadded+16,396$4.17M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
JPMexited-98,586-$29M
MUreduced-18,607-$21.5M
AXPreduced-30,269-$10.2M
BIDUreduced-58,161-$6.65M
IBMexited-26,231-$6.36M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001632813-26-000009, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $191,078,000, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,500 shares; 2024Q4: 2,800 shares; 2025Q1: 51,850 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,604 shares; 2026Q1: 31,233 shares; 2026Q2: 32,829 shares 32,829$18.5M9.68%+1,596Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 87,500 shares; 2025Q2: 1,389 shares; 2025Q3: 3,925 shares; 2025Q4: 3,600 shares; 2026Q1: 64,203 shares; 2026Q2: 33,934 shares 33,934$11.5M6.01%-30,269Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,750 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,150 shares; 2025Q3: 18,300 shares; 2025Q4: 4,260 shares; 2026Q1: 13,024 shares; 2026Q2: 29,036 shares 29,036$10.8M5.67%+16,012Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,350 shares; 2024Q4: 7,500 shares; 2025Q1: 7,824 shares; 2025Q2: 4,850 shares; 2025Q3: 9,750 shares; 2025Q4: 8,887 shares; 2026Q1: 7,666 shares; 2026Q2: 34,687 shares 34,687$10M5.25%+27,021Timeline
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,800 shares; 2024Q4: 90,200 shares; 2025Q1: 84,500 shares; 2025Q2: 104,500 shares; 2025Q3: 52,000 shares; 2025Q4: 43,725 shares; 2026Q1: 55,011 shares; 2026Q2: 84,201 shares 84,201$8.08M4.23%+29,190Timeline
SBUXSTARBUCKS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 117,550 shares; 2024Q4: 265,700 shares; 2025Q1: 303,750 shares; 2025Q2: 95,650 shares; 2025Q3: 195,985 shares; 2025Q4: 223,500 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 69,021 shares 69,021$7.05M3.69%newTimeline
SNOWSNOWFLAKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,380 shares; 2026Q2: 22,776 shares 22,776$5.8M3.03%+16,396Timeline
SNDKSANDISK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,467 shares 2,467$5.61M2.94%newTimeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,050 shares; 2025Q1: 10,613 shares; 2025Q2: 1,142 shares; 2025Q3: 16,098 shares; 2025Q4: 13,783 shares; 2026Q1: 5,218 shares; 2026Q2: 13,620 shares 13,620$4.87M2.55%+8,402Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,041 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,975 shares; 2025Q2: 23,800 shares; 2025Q3: 5,493 shares; 2025Q4: 1,533 shares; 2026Q1: 42,383 shares; 2026Q2: 29,245 shares 29,245$4.58M2.4%-13,138Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 7,474 shares; 2025Q1: 4,866 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,200 shares; 2025Q4: 1,200 shares; 2026Q1: 8,216 shares; 2026Q2: 5,997 shares 5,997$4.48M2.34%-2,219Timeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,177 shares; 2024Q4: 1,968 shares; 2025Q1: 2,212 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,476 shares; 2025Q4: 422 shares; 2026Q1: 2,142 shares; 2026Q2: 2,054 shares 2,054$4.09M2.14%-88Timeline
PYPLPAYPAL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 20,025 shares; 2025Q1: 74,212 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,281 shares; 2025Q4: 34,535 shares; 2026Q1: 39,614 shares; 2026Q2: 94,279 shares 94,279$4.07M2.13%+54,665Timeline
AALAMERICAN AIRLINES GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 306,000 shares; 2024Q4: 90,000 shares; 2025Q1: 130,937 shares; 2025Q2: 126,300 shares; 2025Q3: 115,900 shares; 2025Q4: 255,750 shares; 2026Q1: 216,300 shares; 2026Q2: 212,316 shares 212,316$3.84M2.01%-3,984Timeline
SHOPSHOPIFY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 50,750 shares; 2024Q4: 13,000 shares; 2025Q1: 3,447 shares; 2025Q2: 159,500 shares; 2025Q3: 127,250 shares; 2025Q4: 10,276 shares; 2026Q1: 1,740 shares; 2026Q2: 30,080 shares 30,080$3.44M1.8%+28,340Timeline
KLACKLA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 924 shares; 2025Q3: 502 shares; 2025Q4: 844 shares; 2026Q1: 538 shares; 2026Q2: 9,508 shares 9,508$2.87M1.5%+8,970Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,900 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,707 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 21,852 shares; 2026Q2: 18,694 shares 18,694$2.74M1.43%-3,158Timeline
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,629 shares; 2025Q3: 9,941 shares; 2025Q4: 21,271 shares; 2026Q1: 16,066 shares; 2026Q2: 9,055 shares 9,055$2.7M1.41%-7,011Timeline
FFORD MTR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 38,920 shares; 2024Q4: 253,733 shares; 2025Q1: 20,396 shares; 2025Q2: 250,648 shares; 2025Q3: 17,000 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 22,689 shares; 2026Q2: 189,656 shares 189,656$2.64M1.38%+166,967Timeline
ADBEADOBE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,650 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,400 shares; 2025Q2: 47,000 shares; 2025Q3: 4,134 shares; 2025Q4: 4,534 shares; 2026Q1: 12,186 shares; 2026Q2: 12,164 shares 12,164$2.49M1.31%-22Timeline
CNCCENTENE CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 27,504 shares; 2026Q2: 36,873 shares 36,873$2.37M1.24%+9,369Timeline
ABNBAIRBNB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,256 shares; 2025Q2: 14,636 shares; 2025Q3: 7,985 shares; 2025Q4: 5,032 shares; 2026Q1: 13,862 shares; 2026Q2: 15,579 shares 15,579$2.23M1.17%+1,717Timeline
BBARRICK MNG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 59,218 shares 59,218$2.17M1.14%newTimeline
PBRPETROLEO BRASILEIRO S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 85,427 shares; 2024Q4: 285,861 shares; 2025Q1: 82,025 shares; 2025Q2: 168,984 shares; 2025Q3: 151,631 shares; 2025Q4: 31,702 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 134,494 shares 134,494$2.17M1.14%newTimeline
JDJD.COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 146,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,200 shares; 2025Q3: 67,500 shares; 2025Q4: 20,350 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 83,864 shares 83,864$2.14M1.12%newTimeline
NIONIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 89,000 shares; 2024Q4: 27,000 shares; 2025Q1: 548,007 shares; 2025Q2: 838,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 412,959 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 370,762 shares 370,762$1.88M0.98%newTimeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 58,500 shares; 2024Q4: 24,863 shares; 2025Q1: 470 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 409 shares; 2025Q4: 12,930 shares; 2026Q1: 38,954 shares; 2026Q2: 26,253 shares 26,253$1.87M0.98%-12,701Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,020 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 23,661 shares; 2025Q2: 16,848 shares; 2025Q3: 17,122 shares; 2025Q4: 4,502 shares; 2026Q1: 7,330 shares; 2026Q2: 3,111 shares 3,111$1.81M0.95%-4,219Timeline
KWEBKRANESHARES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,393 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 35,147 shares; 2026Q2: 69,718 shares 69,718$1.71M0.89%+34,571Timeline
SMHVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,111 shares; 2024Q4: 6,049 shares; 2025Q1: 1,205 shares; 2025Q2: 10,437 shares; 2025Q3: 2,858 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,006 shares; 2026Q2: 2,469 shares 2,469$1.62M0.85%-4,537Timeline
WYNNWYNN RESORTS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,842 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 16,217 shares 16,217$1.57M0.82%newTimeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 39,653 shares; 2024Q4: 7,521 shares; 2025Q1: 77,694 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,067 shares; 2025Q4: 9,523 shares; 2026Q1: 8,257 shares; 2026Q2: 4,102 shares 4,102$1.55M0.81%-4,155Timeline
GDXJVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,957 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,878 shares; 2026Q2: 15,639 shares 15,639$1.54M0.8%+5,761Timeline
XYZBLOCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,400 shares; 2024Q4: 12,890 shares; 2025Q1: 10,595 shares; 2025Q2: 24,273 shares; 2025Q3: 5,258 shares; 2025Q4: 6,300 shares; 2026Q1: 31,081 shares; 2026Q2: 20,139 shares 20,139$1.53M0.8%-10,942Timeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,031 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,320 shares; 2026Q1: 2,149 shares; 2026Q2: 3,483 shares 3,483$1.51M0.79%+1,334Timeline
DRAMROUNDHILL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 19,517 shares 19,517$1.44M0.75%newTimeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 87,400 shares; 2024Q4: 55,851 shares; 2025Q1: 9,855 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 24,811 shares 24,811$1.41M0.74%newTimeline
PDDPDD HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,191 shares; 2024Q4: 17,900 shares; 2025Q1: 117,126 shares; 2025Q2: 107,927 shares; 2025Q3: 59,934 shares; 2025Q4: 63,508 shares; 2026Q1: 14,433 shares; 2026Q2: 18,381 shares 18,381$1.4M0.73%+3,948Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,150 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,960 shares; 2025Q2: 18,752 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,747 shares; 2026Q1: 9,611 shares; 2026Q2: 3,319 shares 3,319$1.4M0.73%-6,292Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,398 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,849 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,924 shares 1,924$1.39M0.73%newTimeline
RIVNRIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 49,363 shares; 2024Q4: 17,152 shares; 2025Q1: 13,749 shares; 2025Q2: 77,472 shares; 2025Q3: 31,895 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 24,421 shares; 2026Q2: 73,083 shares 73,083$1.27M0.66%+48,662Timeline
VALEVALE S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,285 shares; 2024Q4: 60,672 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 329,753 shares; 2025Q3: 313,875 shares; 2025Q4: 52,062 shares; 2026Q1: 176,052 shares; 2026Q2: 83,226 shares 83,226$1.25M0.66%-92,826Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 25,200 shares; 2024Q4: 5,694 shares; 2025Q1: 4,528 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,335 shares; 2026Q1: 9,974 shares; 2026Q2: 5,219 shares 5,219$1.24M0.65%-4,755Timeline
COINCOINBASE GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,259 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8,195 shares; 2025Q2: 5,550 shares; 2025Q3: 3,226 shares; 2025Q4: 4,538 shares; 2026Q1: 5,420 shares; 2026Q2: 7,771 shares 7,771$1.14M0.59%+2,351Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,694 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 30,041 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,939 shares; 2025Q4: 8,166 shares; 2026Q1: 15,054 shares; 2026Q2: 5,650 shares 5,650$1.13M0.59%-9,404Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,103 shares; 2026Q2: 944 shares 944$1.11M0.58%-159Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,415 shares; 2024Q4: 57,287 shares; 2025Q1: 22,096 shares; 2025Q2: 20,305 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 30,418 shares; 2026Q1: 50,600 shares; 2026Q2: 6,564 shares 6,564$917K0.48%-44,036Timeline
BXBLACKSTONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,652 shares; 2026Q2: 7,778 shares 7,778$915K0.48%-2,874Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,673 shares; 2025Q4: 1,279 shares; 2026Q1: 10,279 shares; 2026Q2: 7,165 shares 7,165$836K0.44%-3,114Timeline
BIDUBAIDU INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,354 shares; 2024Q4: 10,100 shares; 2025Q1: 26,736 shares; 2025Q2: 47,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,172 shares; 2026Q1: 65,150 shares; 2026Q2: 6,989 shares 6,989$799K0.42%-58,161Timeline
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 33,974 shares; 2024Q4: 42,941 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 16,723 shares; 2026Q2: 12,621 shares 12,621$794K0.42%-4,102Timeline
ARMARM HOLDINGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,700 shares; 2024Q4: 20,408 shares; 2025Q1: 6,066 shares; 2025Q2: 24,399 shares; 2025Q3: 10,014 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,419 shares; 2026Q2: 2,188 shares 2,188$776K0.41%-4,231Timeline
UALUNITED AIRLS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 40,200 shares; 2024Q4: 19,428 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,383 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,944 shares; 2026Q1: 5,437 shares; 2026Q2: 5,688 shares 5,688$774K0.41%+251Timeline
LULULULULEMON ATHLETICA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 996 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,895 shares; 2025Q3: 4,474 shares; 2025Q4: 3,491 shares; 2026Q1: 12,921 shares; 2026Q2: 6,764 shares 6,764$772K0.4%-6,157Timeline
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9,581 shares; 2025Q2: 9,872 shares; 2025Q3: 9,657 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 14,081 shares 14,081$748K0.39%newTimeline
XPEVXPENG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 30,000 shares; 2025Q3: 19,599 shares; 2025Q4: 18,604 shares; 2026Q1: 19,765 shares; 2026Q2: 54,675 shares 54,675$724K0.38%+34,910Timeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 32,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 152,500 shares; 2025Q3: 189,800 shares; 2025Q4: 27,500 shares; 2026Q1: 4,703 shares; 2026Q2: 5,160 shares 5,160$722K0.38%+457Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,877 shares; 2024Q4: 13,596 shares; 2025Q1: 94,873 shares; 2025Q2: 10,110 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,505 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,355 shares 1,355$647K0.34%newTimeline
GWWWW GRAINGER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 474 shares 474$645K0.34%newTimeline
UUNITY SOFTWARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,761 shares; 2026Q2: 22,507 shares 22,507$643K0.34%+8,746Timeline
KHCKRAFT HEINZ COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 75,500 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 39,755 shares; 2026Q2: 26,994 shares 26,994$638K0.33%-12,761Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 258 shares; 2026Q2: 527 shares 527$632K0.33%+269Timeline
SMCISUPER MICRO COMPUTER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 39,141 shares; 2025Q1: 43,151 shares; 2025Q2: 75,505 shares; 2025Q3: 4,597 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,879 shares; 2026Q2: 21,145 shares 21,145$620K0.32%+5,266Timeline
SLVISHARES SILVER TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 22,725 shares; 2026Q2: 11,513 shares 11,513$616K0.32%-11,212Timeline
WHRWHIRLPOOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 18,097 shares; 2026Q2: 15,539 shares 15,539$613K0.32%-2,558Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,500 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 25,625 shares; 2025Q4: 3,900 shares; 2026Q1: 1,299 shares; 2026Q2: 1,624 shares 1,624$598K0.31%+325Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,300 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 16,003 shares; 2026Q1: 7,413 shares; 2026Q2: 4,951 shares 4,951$582K0.3%-2,462Timeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,879 shares; 2024Q4: 6,700 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,666 shares 2,666$577K0.3%newTimeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 798 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,157 shares; 2025Q4: 5,562 shares; 2026Q1: 1,093 shares; 2026Q2: 538 shares 538$573K0.3%-555Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 18,420 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,602 shares 1,602$550K0.29%newTimeline
EWZISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 29,863 shares; 2025Q2: 14,747 shares; 2025Q3: 193,779 shares; 2025Q4: 97,800 shares; 2026Q1: 49,875 shares; 2026Q2: 15,890 shares 15,890$548K0.29%-33,985Timeline
ADIANALOG DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,265 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,364 shares 1,364$542K0.28%newTimeline
NVONOVO-NORDISK A SQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 42,446 shares; 2025Q2: 50,152 shares; 2025Q3: 59,289 shares; 2025Q4: 62,226 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,978 shares 10,978$526K0.28%newTimeline
NKENIKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,205 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,214 shares; 2025Q4: 4,486 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 12,800 shares 12,800$525K0.27%newTimeline
TEVATEVA PHARMACEUTICAL INDS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 77,444 shares; 2025Q2: 68,059 shares; 2025Q3: 63,689 shares; 2025Q4: 34,600 shares; 2026Q1: 36,751 shares; 2026Q2: 14,912 shares 14,912$505K0.26%-21,839Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 7,432 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 647 shares; 2026Q2: 976 shares 976$501K0.26%+329Timeline
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 11,723 shares; 2025Q1: 4,800 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,648 shares; 2025Q4: 5,185 shares; 2026Q1: 13,757 shares; 2026Q2: 4,586 shares 4,586$493K0.26%-9,171Timeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,607 shares 1,607$479K0.25%newTimeline
NEMNEWMONT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 63,500 shares; 2024Q4: 67,659 shares; 2025Q1: 15,263 shares; 2025Q2: 14,055 shares; 2025Q3: 8,889 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,512 shares; 2026Q2: 5,091 shares 5,091$475K0.25%-2,421Timeline
NUNU HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 22,901 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 19,947 shares; 2026Q2: 34,130 shares 34,130$456K0.24%+14,183Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 217,200 shares; 2024Q4: 92,100 shares; 2025Q1: 36,174 shares; 2025Q2: 75,000 shares; 2025Q3: 13,800 shares; 2025Q4: 64,100 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 18,782 shares 18,782$452K0.24%newTimeline
WWAYFAIR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 121,000 shares; 2024Q4: 50,500 shares; 2025Q1: 29,374 shares; 2025Q2: 5,573 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,578 shares; 2026Q2: 4,893 shares 4,893$452K0.24%-685Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 6,465 shares; 2025Q1: 35,908 shares; 2025Q2: 44,274 shares; 2025Q3: 57,474 shares; 2025Q4: 24,451 shares; 2026Q1: 8,106 shares; 2026Q2: 6,091 shares 6,091$440K0.23%-2,015Timeline
WDCWESTERN DIGITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,212 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,220 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,033 shares; 2026Q1: 2,732 shares; 2026Q2: 651 shares 651$416K0.22%-2,081Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 177,789 shares; 2025Q2: 100,000 shares; 2025Q3: 75,850 shares; 2025Q4: 36,195 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,060 shares 4,060$391K0.2%newTimeline
SNPSSYNOPSYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,877 shares; 2025Q4: 491 shares; 2026Q1: 1,471 shares; 2026Q2: 838 shares 838$374K0.2%-633Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 6,913 shares; 2025Q1: 41,519 shares; 2025Q2: 2,410 shares; 2025Q3: 41,341 shares; 2025Q4: 10,182 shares; 2026Q1: 18,918 shares; 2026Q2: 311 shares 311$359K0.19%-18,607Timeline
DELLDELL TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,932 shares; 2025Q3: 3,600 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,590 shares; 2026Q2: 782 shares 782$337K0.18%-808Timeline
TGTTARGET CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,226 shares; 2025Q2: 25,900 shares; 2025Q3: 41,100 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,200 shares; 2026Q2: 2,551 shares 2,551$333K0.17%-7,649Timeline
SNAPSNAP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,900 shares; 2024Q4: 124,000 shares; 2025Q1: 75,666 shares; 2025Q2: 55,000 shares; 2025Q3: 352,891 shares; 2025Q4: 340,078 shares; 2026Q1: 68,930 shares; 2026Q2: 74,977 shares 74,977$333K0.17%+6,047Timeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,814 shares; 2024Q4: 22,743 shares; 2025Q1: 1,690 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,635 shares; 2026Q1: 5,184 shares; 2026Q2: 1,756 shares 1,756$324K0.17%-3,428Timeline
MSTRSTRATEGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,845 shares; 2026Q2: 3,665 shares 3,665$319K0.17%+820Timeline
APOAPOLLO GLOBAL MGMT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,554 shares; 2026Q2: 2,683 shares 2,683$317K0.17%-871Timeline
DALDELTA AIR LINES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 60,200 shares; 2024Q4: 71,200 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,815 shares; 2026Q2: 3,163 shares 3,163$296K0.15%-11,652Timeline
HOODROBINHOOD MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 124,923 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 28,473 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,847 shares 2,847$285K0.15%newTimeline
LYFTLYFT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 199,231 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 100,812 shares; 2025Q2: 55,255 shares; 2025Q3: 54,759 shares; 2025Q4: 107,354 shares; 2026Q1: 18,726 shares; 2026Q2: 18,779 shares 18,779$274K0.14%+53Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,429 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,230 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,618 shares 1,618$268K0.14%newTimeline
NXPINXP SEMICONDUCTORS N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 924 shares 924$260K0.14%newTimeline
MSMORGAN STANLEYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,520 shares; 2025Q2: 6,682 shares; 2025Q3: 3,694 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,572 shares; 2026Q2: 1,093 shares 1,093$228K0.12%-2,479Timeline
GMGENERAL MTRS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 27,100 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,108 shares; 2025Q2: 33,368 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,769 shares 2,769$213K0.11%newTimeline
CRWVCOREWEAVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,102 shares 2,102$209K0.11%newTimeline
GDXVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 188,378 shares; 2024Q4: 182,012 shares; 2025Q1: 26,184 shares; 2025Q2: 23,437 shares; 2025Q3: 6,327 shares; 2025Q4: 24,446 shares; 2026Q1: 16,144 shares; 2026Q2: 2,767 shares 2,767$209K0.11%-13,377Timeline
CCLCARNIVAL CORP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7,274 shares 7,274$208K0.11%newTimeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

The largest 100 of 282. All 282

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC Optionput1,386,500$1.4B+160,200
GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC CALLcall459,700$465M+269,700
ALPHABET INCALPHABET INC CALLcall1,198,600$428M+167,000
ALPHABET INCALPHABET INC PUTput1,140,600$408M-39,100
APPLE INCAPPLE INC CALLcall1,329,600$385M+194,600
TESLA INCTESLA INC PUTput774,600$326M+212,400
ADOBE INCADOBE INC CALLcall1,369,100$281M+1,046,700
ADOBE INCADOBE INC PUTput1,329,700$273M-227,600
SPDR GOLD TRSPDR GOLD TR CALLcall716,600$264M-5,200
MICROSOFT CORPMICROSOFT CORP CALLcall684,700$255M+223,200
AMAZON COM INCAMAZON COM INC CALLcall1,051,900$251M+263,300
MICRON TECHNOLOGY INCMICRON TECHNOLOGY INC PUTput205,300$237M+3,800
VANECK ETF TRUSTVANECK ETF TRUST PUTput3,114,800$235M-632,500
SPDR GOLD TRSPDR GOLD TR PUTput579,300$213M+10,200
CITIGROUP INCCITIGROUP INC PUTput1,503,400$210M-925,000
MICROSOFT CORPMICROSOFT CORP PUTput550,400$205M+198,800
AMAZON COM INCAMAZON COM INC PUTput858,600$205M-31,500
TESLA INCTESLA INC CALLcall472,100$199M+80,700
ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC PUTput290,200$169M+10,500
META PLATFORMS INCMETA PLATFORMS INC CALLcall291,900$164M-76,100
ISHARES TRISHARES TR S&P 100 ETFput2,344,900$160M+1,442,700
META PLATFORMS INCMETA PLATFORMS INC PUTput278,600$157M+6,000
TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC PUTput287,200$137M-77,500
VANECK ETF TRUSTVANECK ETF TRUST CALLcall1,727,900$130M-429,800
TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC CALLcall264,200$126M-3,100
ISHARES INCISHARES INC MSCI AUST ETFput526,800$106M-295,500
CITIGROUP INCCITIGROUP INC CALLcall756,700$106M-1,228,100
ISHARES INCISHARES INC MSCI AUST ETFcall484,400$97.8M-102,400
PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC CALLcall838,200$97.8M+425,000
DELL TECHNOLOGIES INCDELL TECHNOLOGIES INC CL Cput218,800$94.4M+24,100
BROADCOM INCBROADCOM INC PUTput247,000$93.3M+14,800
ALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTDALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD CALLcall969,200$93M+2,000
APPLE INCAPPLE INC PUTput317,700$91.9M+38,900
MICRON TECHNOLOGY INCMICRON TECHNOLOGY INC CALLcall77,000$88.9M-32,300
SALESFORCE INCSALESFORCE INC CALLcall542,500$85M+299,000
NVIDIA CORPORATIONNVIDIA CORPORATION PUTput420,100$84.1M-17,900
ARM HOLDINGS PLCARM HOLDINGS PLC PUTput233,900$82.9M+72,800
PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC PUTput692,700$80.8M+475,200
PDD HOLDINGS INCPDD HOLDINGS INC CALLcall1,046,400$79.8M+512,400
ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC CALL JUL 550call132,600$77M-29,100
INTEL CORPINTEL CORP CALLcall524,500$73.2M-211,600
ARM HOLDINGS PLCARM HOLDINGS PLC CALLcall205,700$72.9M+35,900
INTEL CORPINTEL CORP PUTput504,800$70.5M-117,000
ISHARES TRISHARES TR Callcall945,000$64.6M-156,800
ASML HLDG NVASML HLDG NV CALLcall29,200$58.1M+4,500
BROADCOM INCBROADCOM INC CALLcall152,300$57.5M-11,700
MARVELL TECHNOLOGY INCMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INC CALLcall187,200$55.8M+31,000
ASML HLDG NVASML HLDG NV PUTput27,300$54.3M+3,000
STARBUCKS CORPSTARBUCKS CORP CALLcall529,300$54.1M-254,700
NETFLIX INC.NETFLIX INC. PUTput727,300$51.9M-394,600
ALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTDALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD PUTput531,700$51M+69,000
SELECT SECTOR SPDR TRSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR PUTput948,500$50.4M+73,300
STARBUCKS CORPSTARBUCKS CORP PUTput491,300$50.2M-169,500
RIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INCRIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INC COM CL Aput2,705,000$46.9M+169,700
SANDISK CORPSANDISK CORP PUTput20,000$45.5M+6,700
AMERICAN EXPRESS COAMERICAN EXPRESS CO COMput130,800$44.2M-31,400
QUALCOMM INCQUALCOMM INC PUTput237,200$43.8M+130,100
STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T CALLcall55,100$41.1M+25,500
MARVELL TECHNOLOGY INCMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INC PUTput135,200$40.3M+33,100
WELLS FARGO & COWELLS FARGO & CO CALLput476,900$39.4M-42,400
JPMORGAN CHASE & COJPMORGAN CHASE & CO CALLcall119,800$39.2M-19,900
AMERICAN EXPRESS COAMERICAN EXPRESS CO CALLcall115,700$39.1M-28,100
NETFLIX INC.NETFLIX INC. CALLcall545,500$38.9M+81,200
DELL TECHNOLOGIES INCDELL TECHNOLOGIES INC CALLcall87,100$37.6M-10,700
VALE S AVALE S A SPONSORED ADSput2,443,900$36.8M-195,900
BANK OF AMER CORPBANK OF AMER CORP CALLcall644,600$36.7M+164,400
APPLIED MATLS INCAPPLIED MATLS INC CALLcall50,400$36.4M-41,600
QUALCOMM INCQUALCOMM INC CALLcall195,100$36.1M+113,500
FREEPORT MCMORAN INCFREEPORT MCMORAN INC PUTput564,100$35.5M+40,600
JPMORGAN CHASE & COJPMORGAN CHASE & CO PUTput101,700$33.3M-48,600
UBER TECHNOLOGIES INCUBER TECHNOLOGIES INC PUTput447,400$32.3M-92,100
VALE S AVALE S A SPONSORED ADScall2,067,200$31.1M+388,000
PAYPAL HLDGS INCPAYPAL HLDGS INC PUTput689,600$29.8M-79,700
NVIDIA CORPORATIONNVIDIA CORPORATION CALLcall148,400$29.7M-54,700
AIRBNB INCAIRBNB INC COM CL Aput207,500$29.7M+9,500
PDD HOLDINGS INCPDD HOLDINGS INC PUTput383,900$29.3M+207,700
WYNN RESORTS LTDWYNN RESORTS LTD CALLcall299,900$29.1M+126,700
COINBASE GLOBAL INCCOINBASE GLOBAL INC CALLcall193,600$28.3M-1,000
SALESFORCE INCSALESFORCE INC PUTput173,700$27.2M+70,800
PETROLEO BRASILEIRO S APETROLEO BRASILEIRO S A SP ADR NON VTGcall1,665,600$26.9M+305,500
BARRICK MNG CORPBARRICK MNG CORP PUTput731,600$26.9M+697,400
STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T PUTput35,600$26.6M-17,700
BANK OF AMER CORPBANK OF AMER CORP PUTput447,100$25.5M-5,500
ROBINHOOD MKTS INCROBINHOOD MKTS INC CALLcall243,300$24.4M-13,900
PETROLEO BRASILEIRO S APETROLEO BRASILEIRO S A SP ADR NON VTGput1,492,100$24.1M+158,200
INVESCO QQQ TRINVESCO QQQ TR PUTput30,500$22.5M-14,000
SEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PLSEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PL ORD SHSput22,700$21.9M-5,000
INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS CALLcall77,000$21.7M+59,400
DISNEY WALT CODISNEY WALT CO COMcall221,400$21.3M+45,700
INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS CHS PUTput75,200$21.1M+24,100
FREEPORT MCMORAN INCFREEPORT MCMORAN INC CALLcall325,100$20.4M+67,900
AMERICAN AIRLINES GROUP INCAMERICAN AIRLINES GROUP INC PUTput1,109,600$20.1M-10,300
RIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INCRIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INC COM CL Acall1,151,600$20M-138,800
COINBASE GLOBAL INCCOINBASE GLOBAL INC PUTput133,700$19.5M-4,300
T-MOBILE US INCT-MOBILE US INC COMcall116,000$19.5M+109,700
SEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PLSEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PL CALLcall20,100$19.4M-900
KLA CORPKLA CORP PUTput60,100$18.1M+56,300
ISHARES SILVER TRISHARES SILVER TR CALLcall333,700$17.8M+107,200
ORACLE CORPORACLE CORP CALLcall120,500$17.7M+2,300
WW GRAINGER INCWW GRAINGER INC Callcall12,800$17.4M+600

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & CO98,586$29Mshares
CARNIVAL CORPCARNIVAL CORP252,100$6.52Mput
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS26,231$6.36Mshares
ELI LILLY & COELI LILLY & CO3,800$3.5Mcall
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR4,893$2.82Mshares
LYONDELLBASELL INDUSTRIES NVLYONDELLBASELL INDUSTRIES NV29,800$2.4Mcall
DEVON ENERGY CORP NEWDEVON ENERGY CORP NEW45,000$2.26Mcall
C H ROBINSON WORLDWIDE INC H ROBINSON WORLDWIDE IN13,500$2.24Mcall
AUTODESK INCAUTODESK INC9,000$2.15Mcall
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S A4,372$2.12Mshares
GEGE AEROSPACE6,771$1.92Mshares
MDBMONGODB INC6,920$1.69Mshares
OKTA INCOKTA INC19,700$1.55Mcall
CCLCARNIVAL CORP56,301$1.46Mshares
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC5,357$1.45Mshares
CHEVRON CORPORATIONCHEVRON CORPORATION6,200$1.28Mcall
URIUNITED RENTALS INC1,684$1.23Mshares
UNITED RENTALS INCUNITED RENTALS INC1,500$1.09Mput
HUMHUMANA INC5,905$1.02Mshares
STXSEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PL2,342$918Kshares
OXY/WSOCCIDENTAL PETE CORP13,882$902Kshares
FXIISHARES TR24,620$884Kshares
FUTUFUTU HLDGS LTD6,314$864Kshares
MCDONALDS CORPMCDONALDS CORP2,500$777Kput
CONOCOPHILLIPSCONOCOPHILLIPS5,200$686Kput
ADSKAUTODESK INC2,446$586Kshares
INTERACTIVE BROKERS GROUP ININTERACTIVE BROKERS GROUP IN8,000$537Kcall
COPCONOCOPHILLIPS4,000$528Kshares
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INC3,191$512Kshares
SNAP INCSNAP INC109,300$503Kcall
WMTWALMART INC3,950$491Kshares
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INC1,234$482Kshares
HUMANA INCHUMANA INC2,500$433Kput
ENERGY TRANSFER L PENERGY TRANSFER L P21,400$413Kcall
CARVANA COCARVANA CO1,300$409Kcall
CARNIVAL CORPCARNIVAL CORP15,500$401Kcall
DICKS SPORTING GOODS INCDICKS SPORTING GOODS INC2,000$397Kcall
CARVANA COCARVANA CO1,200$377Kput
PLANET FITNESS MASTER ISSUERPLANET FITNESS MASTER ISSUER5,000$372Kcall
UNITED RENTALS INCUNITED RENTALS INC500$364Kcall
NOWSERVICENOW INC3,279$343Kshares
KRAFT HEINZ COKRAFT HEINZ CO15,200$342Kcall
CHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INCCHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INC10,500$336Kcall
C H ROBINSON WORLDWIDE INC H ROBINSON WORLDWIDE IN2,000$332Kput
IGVISHARES TR4,000$320Kshares
LILI AUTO INC16,463$294Kshares
LUVSOUTHWEST AIRLS CO7,500$282Kshares
NUSCALE PWR CORPNUSCALE PWR CORP25,100$272Kcall
ELLAUDER ESTEE COS INC3,753$269Kshares
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORP1,548$263Kshares
AVIS BUDGET GROUP INCAVIS BUDGET GROUP INC1,800$263Kput
LI AUTO INCLI AUTO INC13,700$244Kput
GROUPON INCGROUPON INC20,000$238Kcall
DVNDEVON ENERGY CORP NEW4,100$206Kshares
BIGBEAR AI HLDGS INCBIGBEAR AI HLDGS INC53,800$189Kcall

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001632813-26-000009 base2026-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001632813-26-000009 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001632813-26-000007 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001632813-26-000004 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001632813-26-000003 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001632813-25-000007 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001632813-25-000003 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001632813-25-000002 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001776936-25-000003 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001776936-24-000013 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001776936-24-000010 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001632813-24-000003 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001776936-24-000003 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001785546-23-000004 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001632813-23-000003 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001731572-23-000009 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001632813-23-000002 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001632813-23-000001 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001632813-22-000004 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001632813-22-000003 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001632813-22-000002 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001731572-22-000005 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001632813-21-000002 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001632813-21-000001 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001719165-21-000008 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001719165-21-000004 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001632813-20-000005 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001632813-20-000002 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001632813-20-000001 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001731572-20-000008 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001731572-19-000008 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001607638-19-000004 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001586463-19-000016 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001632813-19-000001 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001586463-18-000012 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001607635-18-000009 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001632813-18-000002 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001632813-18-000001 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001632813-17-000005 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001632813-17-000004 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001632813-17-000003 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001588115-17-000008 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001632813-17-000001 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001632813-16-000011 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-11-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001632813-16-000010 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001632813-16-000009 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-05-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001632813-16-000008 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-02-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001632813-15-000002 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-11-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001632813-15-000001 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set