Skip to content

CM WEALTH ADVISORS LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1764581, BEACHWOOD, OH

CM WEALTH ADVISORS LLC reported $469,542,369 across 146 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-08. Its ten largest share positions make up 69.83% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001764581-26-000002

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$470M
Holdings
146
Top 10 weight
69.83%
New
13
Sold out
5

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
IVVadded+50,629$33.1M
EQWLadded+33,228$3.83M
NVDAadded+12,823$2.24M
NFLXadded+21,796$2.1M
ASMLadded+1,403$1.85M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
OEFreduced-5,587-$1.78M
LECOreduced-6,859-$1.71M
VIGreduced-3,523-$758K
METAreduced-1,095-$626K
BSXexited-3,700-$353K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001764581-26-000002, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $469,542,369, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
OEFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 251,774 shares; 2024Q4: 220,819 shares; 2025Q1: 240,643 shares; 2025Q2: 241,985 shares; 2025Q3: 245,729 shares; 2025Q4: 247,292 shares; 2026Q1: 241,705 shares 241,705$76.9M16.37%-5,587Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,298 shares; 2024Q4: 11,031 shares; 2025Q1: 13,863 shares; 2025Q2: 22,974 shares; 2025Q3: 36,551 shares; 2025Q4: 39,461 shares; 2026Q1: 90,090 shares 90,090$58.8M12.53%+50,629Timeline
DIASTATE STR SPDR DOW JONES INDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 135,116 shares; 2024Q4: 114,268 shares; 2025Q1: 112,941 shares; 2025Q2: 111,540 shares; 2025Q3: 110,694 shares; 2025Q4: 109,149 shares; 2026Q1: 108,972 shares 108,972$50.6M10.77%-177Timeline
LECOLINCOLN ELEC HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 161,694 shares; 2024Q4: 159,854 shares; 2025Q1: 155,744 shares; 2025Q2: 148,747 shares; 2025Q3: 141,958 shares; 2025Q4: 141,331 shares; 2026Q1: 134,472 shares 134,472$33.6M7.16%-6,859Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 45,205 shares; 2024Q4: 42,956 shares; 2025Q1: 42,779 shares; 2025Q2: 40,521 shares; 2025Q3: 40,381 shares; 2025Q4: 40,336 shares; 2026Q1: 40,118 shares 40,118$24M5.11%-218Timeline
IWDISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 92,069 shares; 2024Q4: 92,069 shares; 2025Q1: 92,069 shares; 2025Q2: 92,069 shares; 2025Q3: 91,696 shares; 2025Q4: 91,621 shares; 2026Q1: 94,592 shares 94,592$20.2M4.3%+2,971Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,820 shares; 2024Q4: 79,807 shares; 2025Q1: 79,799 shares; 2025Q2: 68,040 shares; 2025Q3: 68,040 shares; 2025Q4: 90,527 shares; 2026Q1: 103,350 shares 103,350$18M3.84%+12,823Timeline
VIGVANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 85,665 shares; 2024Q4: 85,917 shares; 2025Q1: 86,278 shares; 2025Q2: 86,144 shares; 2025Q3: 86,621 shares; 2025Q4: 86,318 shares; 2026Q1: 82,795 shares 82,795$17.8M3.79%-3,523Timeline
EQWLINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 113,546 shares; 2025Q2: 105,982 shares; 2025Q3: 116,249 shares; 2025Q4: 117,908 shares; 2026Q1: 151,136 shares 151,136$17.4M3.71%+33,228Timeline
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,005 shares; 2024Q4: 31,782 shares; 2025Q1: 42,708 shares; 2025Q2: 55,148 shares; 2025Q3: 52,225 shares; 2025Q4: 54,499 shares; 2026Q1: 54,984 shares 54,984$10.6M2.25%+485Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,219 shares; 2024Q4: 30,469 shares; 2025Q1: 30,234 shares; 2025Q2: 31,622 shares; 2025Q3: 29,622 shares; 2025Q4: 40,487 shares; 2026Q1: 40,607 shares 40,607$10.3M2.19%+120Timeline
IWBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,687 shares; 2024Q4: 28,202 shares; 2025Q1: 28,202 shares; 2025Q2: 27,252 shares; 2025Q3: 25,891 shares; 2025Q4: 26,159 shares; 2026Q1: 26,760 shares 26,760$9.54M2.03%+601Timeline
IWNISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 44,224 shares; 2024Q4: 41,040 shares; 2025Q1: 39,299 shares; 2025Q2: 38,480 shares; 2025Q3: 35,186 shares; 2025Q4: 36,321 shares; 2026Q1: 41,123 shares 41,123$7.8M1.66%+4,802Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,849 shares; 2024Q4: 15,609 shares; 2025Q1: 15,209 shares; 2025Q2: 12,730 shares; 2025Q3: 11,452 shares; 2025Q4: 18,177 shares; 2026Q1: 18,141 shares 18,141$6.72M1.43%-36Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,618 shares; 2024Q4: 13,618 shares; 2025Q1: 13,618 shares; 2025Q2: 11,625 shares; 2025Q3: 11,625 shares; 2025Q4: 18,422 shares; 2026Q1: 18,162 shares 18,162$5.22M1.11%-260Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,578 shares; 2024Q4: 11,509 shares; 2025Q1: 11,470 shares; 2025Q2: 11,382 shares; 2025Q3: 10,200 shares; 2025Q4: 12,785 shares; 2026Q1: 13,474 shares 13,474$3.87M0.82%+689Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,497 shares; 2026Q1: 33,293 shares 33,293$3.2M0.68%+21,796Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,727 shares; 2024Q4: 1,727 shares; 2025Q1: 1,727 shares; 2025Q2: 1,671 shares; 2025Q3: 1,584 shares; 2025Q4: 5,449 shares; 2026Q1: 9,638 shares 9,638$2.91M0.62%+4,189Timeline
IJRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,607 shares; 2024Q4: 22,722 shares; 2025Q1: 22,797 shares; 2025Q2: 20,730 shares; 2025Q3: 20,948 shares; 2025Q4: 22,424 shares; 2026Q1: 22,454 shares 22,454$2.79M0.59%+30Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,394 shares; 2025Q3: 3,394 shares; 2025Q4: 4,174 shares; 2026Q1: 4,174 shares 4,174$2.72M0.58%0Timeline
PKOHPARK-OHIO HLDGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 117,126 shares; 2024Q4: 103,526 shares; 2025Q1: 103,326 shares; 2025Q2: 107,676 shares; 2025Q3: 110,451 shares; 2025Q4: 110,451 shares; 2026Q1: 110,451 shares 110,451$2.66M0.57%0Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,541 shares; 2024Q4: 4,086 shares; 2025Q1: 4,086 shares; 2025Q2: 5,536 shares; 2025Q3: 2,935 shares; 2025Q4: 12,874 shares; 2026Q1: 12,608 shares 12,608$2.63M0.56%-266Timeline
VOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,076 shares; 2024Q4: 9,100 shares; 2025Q1: 9,100 shares; 2025Q2: 9,100 shares; 2025Q3: 9,100 shares; 2025Q4: 9,100 shares; 2026Q1: 9,100 shares 9,100$2.61M0.56%0Timeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 532 shares; 2026Q1: 1,935 shares 1,935$2.56M0.54%+1,403Timeline
EFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,505 shares; 2024Q4: 16,835 shares; 2025Q1: 16,835 shares; 2025Q2: 20,967 shares; 2025Q3: 22,691 shares; 2025Q4: 21,999 shares; 2026Q1: 26,197 shares 26,197$2.54M0.54%+4,198Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,700 shares; 2024Q4: 1,700 shares; 2025Q1: 1,700 shares; 2025Q2: 1,700 shares; 2025Q3: 1,700 shares; 2025Q4: 2,924 shares; 2026Q1: 2,558 shares 2,558$2.35M0.5%-366Timeline
SLYVSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,130 shares; 2024Q4: 24,130 shares; 2025Q1: 24,130 shares; 2025Q2: 24,181 shares; 2025Q3: 24,181 shares; 2025Q4: 24,181 shares; 2026Q1: 23,904 shares 23,904$2.26M0.48%-277Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 397 shares; 2024Q4: 3,068 shares; 2025Q1: 3,068 shares; 2025Q2: 3,068 shares; 2025Q3: 3,082 shares; 2025Q4: 4,576 shares; 2026Q1: 3,481 shares 3,481$1.99M0.42%-1,095Timeline
IAUISHARES GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 21,033 shares; 2025Q4: 21,033 shares; 2026Q1: 21,033 shares 21,033$1.85M0.39%0Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,804 shares; 2024Q4: 4,629 shares; 2025Q1: 4,629 shares; 2025Q2: 4,083 shares; 2025Q3: 4,083 shares; 2025Q4: 5,918 shares; 2026Q1: 6,021 shares 6,021$1.77M0.38%+103Timeline
ASCIABRDN FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 51,643 shares; 2026Q1: 50,554 shares 50,554$1.68M0.36%-1,089Timeline
NCNONCINO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,976 shares; 2025Q3: 10,976 shares; 2025Q4: 94,349 shares; 2026Q1: 106,412 shares 106,412$1.59M0.34%+12,063Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 822 shares; 2024Q4: 822 shares; 2025Q1: 822 shares; 2025Q2: 817 shares; 2025Q3: 817 shares; 2025Q4: 1,523 shares; 2026Q1: 1,563 shares 1,563$1.56M0.33%+40Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,138 shares; 2024Q4: 9,138 shares; 2025Q1: 9,138 shares; 2025Q2: 6,086 shares; 2025Q3: 6,086 shares; 2025Q4: 8,800 shares; 2026Q1: 8,810 shares 8,810$1.49M0.32%+10Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,439 shares; 2024Q4: 6,439 shares; 2025Q1: 6,439 shares; 2025Q2: 6,439 shares; 2025Q3: 6,316 shares; 2025Q4: 13,747 shares; 2026Q1: 13,747 shares 13,747$1.41M0.3%0Timeline
IWMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,486 shares; 2024Q4: 5,531 shares; 2025Q1: 5,531 shares; 2025Q2: 5,131 shares; 2025Q3: 7,186 shares; 2025Q4: 5,539 shares; 2026Q1: 5,436 shares 5,436$1.35M0.29%-103Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,002 shares; 2024Q4: 1,002 shares; 2025Q1: 952 shares; 2025Q2: 952 shares; 2025Q3: 952 shares; 2025Q4: 2,794 shares; 2026Q1: 2,730 shares 2,730$1.31M0.28%-64Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,423 shares; 2024Q4: 15,423 shares; 2025Q1: 15,423 shares; 2025Q2: 12,919 shares; 2025Q3: 12,639 shares; 2025Q4: 15,891 shares; 2026Q1: 16,828 shares 16,828$1.31M0.28%+937Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,822 shares; 2026Q1: 3,822 shares 3,822$1.18M0.25%0Timeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,495 shares; 2024Q4: 2,495 shares; 2025Q1: 2,637 shares; 2025Q2: 2,750 shares; 2025Q3: 3,069 shares; 2025Q4: 3,372 shares; 2026Q1: 3,674 shares 3,674$1.18M0.25%+302Timeline
CCJCAMECO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000$1.09M0.23%0Timeline
NOCNORTHROP GRUMMAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,460 shares; 2024Q4: 1,460 shares; 2025Q1: 1,460 shares; 2025Q2: 1,460 shares; 2025Q3: 1,460 shares; 2025Q4: 1,565 shares; 2026Q1: 1,565 shares 1,565$1.07M0.23%0Timeline
IEFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,332 shares; 2024Q4: 11,253 shares; 2025Q1: 11,139 shares; 2025Q2: 11,573 shares; 2025Q3: 11,352 shares; 2025Q4: 12,064 shares; 2026Q1: 11,749 shares 11,749$1.06M0.23%-315Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,500 shares; 2024Q4: 4,500 shares; 2025Q1: 4,500 shares; 2025Q2: 3,785 shares; 2025Q3: 3,785 shares; 2025Q4: 4,727 shares; 2026Q1: 4,737 shares 4,737$980K0.21%+10Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,422 shares; 2024Q4: 6,422 shares; 2025Q1: 6,422 shares; 2025Q2: 5,104 shares; 2025Q3: 5,133 shares; 2025Q4: 6,511 shares; 2026Q1: 6,511 shares 6,511$940K0.2%0Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,538 shares; 2024Q4: 1,538 shares; 2025Q1: 1,313 shares; 2025Q2: 1,304 shares; 2025Q3: 1,304 shares; 2025Q4: 1,905 shares; 2026Q1: 1,896 shares 1,896$933K0.2%-9Timeline
SCHVSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,022 shares; 2024Q4: 30,066 shares; 2025Q1: 30,066 shares; 2025Q2: 30,066 shares; 2025Q3: 30,066 shares; 2025Q4: 30,066 shares; 2026Q1: 30,066 shares 30,066$917K0.2%0Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,529 shares; 2024Q4: 2,529 shares; 2025Q1: 2,529 shares; 2025Q2: 2,425 shares; 2025Q3: 2,425 shares; 2025Q4: 2,831 shares; 2026Q1: 2,831 shares 2,831$880K0.19%0Timeline
PHYSSPROTT ASSET MANAGEMENT LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 24,715 shares 24,715$876K0.19%newTimeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,367 shares; 2024Q4: 3,367 shares; 2025Q1: 3,367 shares; 2025Q2: 3,367 shares; 2025Q3: 3,367 shares; 2025Q4: 3,905 shares; 2026Q1: 3,905 shares 3,905$849K0.18%0Timeline
ESGVVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,910 shares; 2024Q4: 7,845 shares; 2025Q1: 7,845 shares; 2025Q2: 7,845 shares; 2025Q3: 7,547 shares; 2025Q4: 7,547 shares; 2026Q1: 7,547 shares 7,547$847K0.18%0Timeline
SCHXSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,708 shares; 2024Q4: 32,124 shares; 2025Q1: 32,124 shares; 2025Q2: 32,538 shares; 2025Q3: 32,538 shares; 2025Q4: 32,538 shares; 2026Q1: 32,538 shares 32,538$834K0.18%0Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,224 shares; 2024Q4: 1,224 shares; 2025Q1: 1,224 shares; 2025Q2: 1,224 shares; 2025Q3: 1,224 shares; 2025Q4: 1,608 shares; 2026Q1: 1,657 shares 1,657$828K0.18%+49Timeline
NSCNORFOLK SOUTHN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,764 shares; 2024Q4: 3,764 shares; 2025Q1: 3,764 shares; 2025Q2: 3,146 shares; 2025Q3: 3,146 shares; 2025Q4: 2,693 shares; 2026Q1: 2,739 shares 2,739$786K0.17%+46Timeline
EEMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,732 shares; 2024Q4: 14,376 shares; 2025Q1: 14,376 shares; 2025Q2: 14,241 shares; 2025Q3: 14,241 shares; 2025Q4: 13,996 shares; 2026Q1: 13,836 shares 13,836$786K0.17%-160Timeline
IJSISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,587 shares; 2024Q4: 15,587 shares; 2025Q1: 14,899 shares; 2025Q2: 14,748 shares; 2025Q3: 17,150 shares; 2025Q4: 6,594 shares; 2026Q1: 6,594 shares 6,594$781K0.17%0Timeline
IWFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,824 shares 1,824$778K0.17%newTimeline
VYMVANGUARD WHITEHALL FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,805 shares; 2024Q4: 4,805 shares; 2025Q1: 4,805 shares; 2025Q2: 4,805 shares; 2025Q3: 4,805 shares; 2025Q4: 5,017 shares; 2026Q1: 5,017 shares 5,017$743K0.16%0Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,104 shares; 2024Q4: 3,759 shares; 2025Q1: 3,759 shares; 2025Q2: 2,444 shares; 2025Q3: 2,444 shares; 2025Q4: 2,838 shares; 2026Q1: 2,876 shares 2,876$703K0.15%+38Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,629 shares; 2025Q4: 1,324 shares; 2026Q1: 1,629 shares 1,629$701K0.15%+305Timeline
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,693 shares; 2026Q1: 1,617 shares 1,617$688K0.15%-76Timeline
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,454 shares; 2026Q1: 1,454 shares 1,454$670K0.14%0Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,924 shares; 2026Q1: 1,794 shares 1,794$667K0.14%-130Timeline
SHWSHERWIN WILLIAMS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,421 shares; 2024Q4: 2,436 shares; 2025Q1: 2,436 shares; 2025Q2: 2,158 shares; 2025Q3: 2,209 shares; 2025Q4: 2,019 shares; 2026Q1: 2,080 shares 2,080$667K0.14%+61Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,912 shares; 2024Q4: 1,912 shares; 2025Q1: 1,912 shares; 2025Q2: 1,912 shares; 2025Q3: 1,958 shares; 2025Q4: 1,912 shares; 2026Q1: 1,912 shares 1,912$648K0.14%0Timeline
KEYKEYCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,292 shares; 2024Q4: 14,492 shares; 2025Q1: 14,492 shares; 2025Q2: 14,492 shares; 2025Q3: 13,842 shares; 2025Q4: 31,324 shares; 2026Q1: 31,324 shares 31,324$628K0.13%0Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,729 shares; 2024Q4: 5,729 shares; 2025Q1: 3,479 shares; 2025Q2: 3,275 shares; 2025Q3: 3,275 shares; 2025Q4: 4,022 shares; 2026Q1: 4,022 shares 4,022$625K0.13%0Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,548 shares; 2026Q1: 12,548 shares 12,548$612K0.13%0Timeline
VTVVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,023 shares; 2024Q4: 3,048 shares; 2025Q1: 3,048 shares; 2025Q2: 3,048 shares; 2025Q3: 3,048 shares; 2025Q4: 3,048 shares; 2026Q1: 3,048 shares 3,048$598K0.13%0Timeline
DGRWWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,722 shares; 2025Q4: 6,300 shares; 2026Q1: 6,300 shares 6,300$553K0.12%0Timeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,700 shares; 2025Q4: 2,418 shares; 2026Q1: 2,573 shares 2,573$550K0.12%+155Timeline
LHXL3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 727 shares; 2025Q4: 1,577 shares; 2026Q1: 1,575 shares 1,575$544K0.12%-2Timeline
ICEINTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,765 shares; 2024Q4: 2,765 shares; 2025Q1: 2,765 shares; 2025Q2: 2,765 shares; 2025Q3: 2,765 shares; 2025Q4: 1,931 shares; 2026Q1: 3,402 shares 3,402$535K0.11%+1,471Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,286 shares; 2024Q4: 2,286 shares; 2025Q1: 2,286 shares; 2025Q2: 1,796 shares; 2025Q3: 1,796 shares; 2025Q4: 2,284 shares; 2026Q1: 2,199 shares 2,199$533K0.11%-85Timeline
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,076 shares; 2026Q1: 4,170 shares 4,170$512K0.11%+94Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,965 shares; 2026Q1: 4,083 shares 4,083$508K0.11%+118Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,373 shares; 2024Q4: 10,112 shares; 2025Q1: 9,648 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,848 shares; 2025Q4: 8,448 shares; 2026Q1: 11,047 shares 11,047$488K0.1%+2,599Timeline
INTUINTUITQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,226 shares; 2026Q1: 1,124 shares 1,124$486K0.1%-102Timeline
GMGENERAL MTRS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,697 shares; 2026Q1: 6,492 shares 6,492$484K0.1%-205Timeline
SCZISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,052 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,508 shares; 2025Q2: 6,141 shares; 2025Q3: 6,141 shares; 2025Q4: 6,141 shares; 2026Q1: 6,141 shares 6,141$482K0.1%0Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,531 shares; 2024Q4: 3,531 shares; 2025Q1: 3,531 shares; 2025Q2: 3,531 shares; 2025Q3: 3,581 shares; 2025Q4: 5,130 shares; 2026Q1: 6,281 shares 6,281$481K0.1%+1,151Timeline
SCHDSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,961 shares; 2024Q4: 14,883 shares; 2025Q1: 14,883 shares; 2025Q2: 14,883 shares; 2025Q3: 18,027 shares; 2025Q4: 15,667 shares; 2026Q1: 15,667 shares 15,667$481K0.1%0Timeline
MSMORGAN STANLEYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,766 shares; 2025Q1: 1,766 shares; 2025Q2: 1,766 shares; 2025Q3: 1,766 shares; 2025Q4: 2,373 shares; 2026Q1: 2,833 shares 2,833$466K0.1%+460Timeline
IWVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,869 shares; 2024Q4: 2,869 shares; 2025Q1: 2,869 shares; 2025Q2: 1,271 shares; 2025Q3: 1,271 shares; 2025Q4: 1,252 shares; 2026Q1: 1,252 shares 1,252$464K0.1%0Timeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,650 shares; 2026Q1: 2,356 shares 2,356$457K0.1%-294Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,800 shares; 2026Q1: 4,817 shares 4,817$447K0.1%+1,017Timeline
DHRDANAHER CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,189 shares; 2024Q4: 1,189 shares; 2025Q1: 1,189 shares; 2025Q2: 1,189 shares; 2025Q3: 1,232 shares; 2025Q4: 2,211 shares; 2026Q1: 2,348 shares 2,348$446K0.1%+137Timeline
CSXCSX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,800 shares; 2024Q4: 10,800 shares; 2025Q1: 10,800 shares; 2025Q2: 10,800 shares; 2025Q3: 10,800 shares; 2025Q4: 7,763 shares; 2026Q1: 10,800 shares 10,800$443K0.09%+3,037Timeline
WMWASTE MGMT INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,980 shares; 2026Q1: 1,921 shares 1,921$441K0.09%-59Timeline
AIGAMERICAN INTL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,689 shares; 2026Q1: 5,864 shares 5,864$441K0.09%-2,825Timeline
APDAIR PRODUCTS AND CHEMICALS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,172 shares; 2024Q4: 2,172 shares; 2025Q1: 1,972 shares; 2025Q2: 1,972 shares; 2025Q3: 1,978 shares; 2025Q4: 1,797 shares; 2026Q1: 1,514 shares 1,514$440K0.09%-283Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,897 shares; 2026Q1: 1,810 shares 1,810$439K0.09%-87Timeline
VEAVANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,698 shares; 2024Q4: 6,698 shares; 2025Q1: 6,698 shares; 2025Q2: 6,698 shares; 2025Q3: 6,698 shares; 2025Q4: 6,698 shares; 2026Q1: 6,698 shares 6,698$429K0.09%0Timeline
MDYSTATE STR SPDR S&P MIDCAP 40Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 629 shares; 2024Q4: 629 shares; 2025Q1: 629 shares; 2025Q2: 629 shares; 2025Q3: 629 shares; 2025Q4: 685 shares; 2026Q1: 685 shares 685$424K0.09%0Timeline
VBRVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,711 shares; 2024Q4: 1,711 shares; 2025Q1: 1,711 shares; 2025Q2: 1,926 shares; 2025Q3: 1,926 shares; 2025Q4: 1,926 shares; 2026Q1: 1,926 shares 1,926$418K0.09%0Timeline
VOOVVANGUARD ADMIRAL FDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,012 shares; 2024Q4: 2,012 shares; 2025Q1: 2,012 shares; 2025Q2: 2,012 shares; 2025Q3: 2,012 shares; 2025Q4: 2,012 shares; 2026Q1: 2,012 shares 2,012$410K0.09%0Timeline
DEDEERE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 723 shares; 2026Q1: 723 shares 723$408K0.09%0Timeline
LOWLOWES COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,515 shares; 2024Q4: 1,515 shares; 2025Q1: 1,515 shares; 2025Q2: 1,515 shares; 2025Q3: 1,414 shares; 2025Q4: 1,716 shares; 2026Q1: 1,716 shares 1,716$405K0.09%0Timeline
BXBLACKSTONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,997 shares; 2026Q1: 3,516 shares 3,516$404K0.09%-481Timeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,185 shares; 2026Q1: 3,383 shares 3,383$354K0.08%-802Timeline
MLMMARTIN MARIETTA MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 595 shares; 2026Q1: 595 shares 595$350K0.07%0Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,251 shares; 2026Q1: 12,251 shares 12,251$344K0.07%0Timeline
ABNBAIRBNB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,155 shares; 2026Q1: 2,652 shares 2,652$335K0.07%-503Timeline
RRXREGAL REXNORD CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,828 shares; 2026Q1: 1,765 shares 1,765$331K0.07%-63Timeline
LHLABCORP HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,375 shares; 2026Q1: 1,232 shares 1,232$329K0.07%-143Timeline
COPCONOCOPHILLIPSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,476 shares; 2026Q1: 2,486 shares 2,486$328K0.07%+10Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,974 shares; 2024Q4: 1,974 shares; 2025Q1: 1,974 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,700 shares; 2026Q1: 1,700 shares 1,700$328K0.07%0Timeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,110 shares; 2025Q1: 3,110 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,728 shares; 2026Q1: 4,110 shares 4,110$327K0.07%+382Timeline
SBUXSTARBUCKS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,560 shares; 2026Q1: 3,580 shares 3,580$321K0.07%+20Timeline
FERGFERGUSON ENTERPRISES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,327 shares; 2026Q1: 1,327 shares 1,327$311K0.07%0Timeline
FANGDIAMONDBACK ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,558 shares; 2026Q1: 1,558 shares 1,558$308K0.07%0Timeline
NUENUCOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,943 shares; 2026Q1: 1,808 shares 1,808$307K0.07%-135Timeline
VOTVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,177 shares; 2024Q4: 1,177 shares; 2025Q1: 1,177 shares; 2025Q2: 1,177 shares; 2025Q3: 1,177 shares; 2025Q4: 1,177 shares; 2026Q1: 1,177 shares 1,177$303K0.06%0Timeline
FDXFEDEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 842 shares; 2026Q1: 842 shares 842$301K0.06%0Timeline
COFCAPITAL ONE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,307 shares; 2026Q1: 1,609 shares 1,609$294K0.06%-698Timeline
SHOPSHOPIFY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,220 shares; 2026Q1: 2,474 shares 2,474$293K0.06%-746Timeline
MSCIMSCI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 676 shares; 2026Q1: 533 shares 533$287K0.06%-143Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,618 shares; 2026Q1: 5,618 shares 5,618$282K0.06%-1,000Timeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,210 shares; 2026Q1: 3,210 shares 3,210$280K0.06%0Timeline
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 462 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 450 shares; 2025Q2: 450 shares; 2025Q3: 450 shares; 2025Q4: 478 shares; 2026Q1: 549 shares 549$272K0.06%+71Timeline
NVRNVR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 40 shares; 2026Q1: 40 shares 40$264K0.06%0Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 891 shares; 2026Q1: 891 shares 891$253K0.05%0Timeline
HCAHCA HEALTHCARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 528 shares; 2026Q1: 528 shares 528$250K0.05%0Timeline
BNYBANK OF NY MELLON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,000 shares; 2024Q4: 5,000 shares; 2025Q1: 5,000 shares; 2025Q2: 5,000 shares; 2025Q3: 5,000 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,081 shares 2,081$247K0.05%newTimeline
IJHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,350 shares; 2025Q4: 3,588 shares; 2026Q1: 3,588 shares 3,588$242K0.05%0Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,443 shares 1,443$241K0.05%newTimeline
EXREXTRA SPACE STORAGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,150 shares; 2026Q1: 1,825 shares 1,825$239K0.05%-325Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,974 shares 1,974$239K0.05%newTimeline
TDGTRANSDIGM GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 298 shares; 2026Q1: 206 shares 206$239K0.05%-92Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,053 shares; 2026Q1: 1,165 shares 1,165$237K0.05%+112Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 720 shares; 2026Q1: 720 shares 720$237K0.05%0Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 698 shares 698$236K0.05%newTimeline
COOCOOPER COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,179 shares; 2026Q1: 3,179 shares 3,179$227K0.05%0Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,324 shares; 2026Q1: 2,324 shares 2,324$224K0.05%0Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,499 shares; 2026Q1: 1,515 shares 1,515$222K0.05%+16Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 252 shares 252$220K0.05%newTimeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 500 shares; 2024Q4: 500 shares; 2025Q1: 500 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 853 shares; 2026Q1: 788 shares 788$213K0.05%-65Timeline
VXUSVANGUARD STAR FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,744 shares 2,744$212K0.05%newTimeline
PPLIPEOPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,241 shares 5,241$210K0.04%newTimeline
ITWILLINOIS TOOL WKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 850 shares; 2024Q4: 850 shares; 2025Q1: 850 shares; 2025Q2: 850 shares; 2025Q3: 850 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 794 shares 794$207K0.04%newTimeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 332 shares 332$201K0.04%newTimeline
SYYSYSCO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,811 shares; 2026Q1: 2,811 shares 2,811$201K0.04%0Timeline
GTMZOOMINFO TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 30,101 shares 30,101$180K0.04%newTimeline
TNGYTORTOISE CAPITAL SERIES TRUSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,569 shares; 2025Q3: 15,569 shares; 2025Q4: 14,608 shares; 2026Q1: 14,608 shares 14,608$152K0.03%0Timeline
CCCCCC INTELLIGENT SOLUTIONS HLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,571 shares 14,571$87.4K0.02%newTimeline
NWLNEWELL BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,400 shares; 2024Q4: 27,400 shares; 2025Q1: 27,400 shares; 2025Q2: 16,100 shares; 2025Q3: 16,100 shares; 2025Q4: 14,866 shares; 2026Q1: 13,633 shares 13,633$46.8K0.01%-1,233Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP3,700$353Kshares
FICOFAIR ISAAC CORP187$316Kshares
BXSLBLACKSTONE SECD LENDING FD10,860$294Kshares
SSNCSS&C TECH HLDGS2,746$240Kshares
ORCLORACLE CORP1,120$218Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001764581-26-000002 base2026-05-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set