Skip to content

Clearstead Advisors, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 842775, CLEVELAND, OH

Clearstead Advisors, LLC reported $10,594,437,911 across 3,662 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-06. Its ten largest share positions make up 28.95% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0000842775-26-000004

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$10.6B
Holdings
3,662
Top 10 weight
28.95%
New
1,516
Sold out
95

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
IWFadded+1,419,763$176M
VOadded+2,123,863$171M
BGGGnew+3,520,580$124M
SONadded+693,004$39.1M
VUGadded+281,640$24.3M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
PCARreduced-2,434,485-$292M
VOOreduced-204,823-$141M
MSFTreduced-338,900-$126M
IDEVreduced-1,404,606-$125M
DIHPreduced-2,488,253-$84.9M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0000842775-26-000004, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $10,589,246,541, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
JCAPJEFFERSON CAPITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$39<0.01%newTimeline
LZMLIFEZONE METALS LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 35 shares; 2025Q3: 41 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10 shares 10$39<0.01%newTimeline
DOUGDOUGLAS ELLIMAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2 shares; 2024Q4: 2 shares; 2025Q1: 2 shares; 2025Q2: 2 shares; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares; 2026Q2: 21 shares 21$38<0.01%+19Timeline
WSRWHITESTONE REITQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$38<0.01%newTimeline
SPIRSPIRE GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 22 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$38<0.01%newTimeline
CURVTORRID HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 41 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 20 shares 20$38<0.01%newTimeline
TALKTALKSPACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 379 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7 shares 7$37<0.01%newTimeline
DDD3D SYS CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20 shares; 2024Q4: 95 shares; 2025Q1: 20 shares; 2025Q2: 120 shares; 2025Q3: 20 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 12 shares 12$37<0.01%newTimeline
URGNUROGEN PHARMA LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$37<0.01%newTimeline
SOCSABLE OFFSHORE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11 shares 11$35<0.01%newTimeline
VITLVITAL FARMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 89 shares; 2025Q2: 216 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3 shares 3$35<0.01%newTimeline
AIOTPOWERFLEET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 59 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 9 shares 9$35<0.01%newTimeline
CIACITIZENS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6 shares 6$35<0.01%newTimeline
CDXSCODEXIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 15 shares 15$34<0.01%newTimeline
PRMEPRIME MEDICINE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 9 shares 9$34<0.01%newTimeline
UPWKUPWORK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 454 shares; 2025Q2: 128 shares; 2025Q3: 1,406 shares; 2025Q4: 4,590 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4 shares 4$34<0.01%newTimeline
GCOGENESCO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$34<0.01%newTimeline
CCNECNB FINL CORP PAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$34<0.01%newTimeline
FELGFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$33<0.01%0Timeline
IPIINTREPID POTASH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$33<0.01%newTimeline
EGHT8X8 INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4 shares; 2025Q3: 1,195 shares; 2025Q4: 45 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 19 shares 19$33<0.01%newTimeline
PCYOPURE CYCLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 723 shares; 2025Q3: 723 shares; 2025Q4: 2,119 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3 shares 3$33<0.01%newTimeline
ACRSACLARIS THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6 shares 6$32<0.01%newTimeline
LILALIBERTY LATIN AMERICA LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 43 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4 shares 4$32<0.01%newTimeline
RYAMRAYONIER ADVANCED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 51 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4 shares 4$32<0.01%newTimeline
NODKNI HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$32<0.01%newTimeline
NGNENEUROGENE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$32<0.01%newTimeline
NPCENEUROPACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$32<0.01%newTimeline
FFAIFARADAY FUTURE INTLGT ELEC IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 132 shares 132$31<0.01%newTimeline
PRCHPORCH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 159 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 177,748 shares; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$31<0.01%-177,746Timeline
CERSCERUS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,297 shares; 2025Q3: 1,645 shares; 2025Q4: 82 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10 shares 10$30<0.01%newTimeline
HTFLHEARTFLOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$30<0.01%newTimeline
IMXIINTERNATIONAL MONEY EXPRESSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 42 shares; 2025Q4: 7 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$30<0.01%newTimeline
OPFIOPPFI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3 shares 3$30<0.01%newTimeline
BARKBARK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3 shares 3$30<0.01%newTimeline
SLDPSOLID POWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11 shares 11$29<0.01%newTimeline
CLARCLARUS CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 9 shares 9$29<0.01%newTimeline
GLXYGALAXY DIGITAL INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$28<0.01%newTimeline
GDOTGREEN DOT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$28<0.01%newTimeline
CCRNCROSS CTRY HEALTHCARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 204 shares; 2025Q3: 204 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$28<0.01%newTimeline
PLSEPULSE BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$28<0.01%newTimeline
LXEOLEXEO THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 304 shares; 2025Q4: 4 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6 shares 6$28<0.01%newTimeline
STRWSTRAWBERRY FIELDS REIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$28<0.01%newTimeline
NEXNNEXXEN INTL LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3 shares 3$28<0.01%newTimeline
INMBINMUNE BIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 490 shares; 2024Q4: 490 shares; 2025Q1: 590 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 17 shares 17$28<0.01%newTimeline
TCXTUCOWS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$27<0.01%newTimeline
BRCCBRC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 490 shares; 2025Q3: 413 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 24 shares 24$27<0.01%newTimeline
ALTGALTA EQUIPMENT GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 30 shares; 2026Q1: 30 shares; 2026Q2: 4 shares 4$26<0.01%-26Timeline
FLWS1 800 FLOWERS COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7 shares 7$25<0.01%newTimeline
YELPYELP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4 shares; 2025Q4: 7 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$25<0.01%newTimeline
YSSYORK SPACE SYSTEMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$25<0.01%newTimeline
SMTISANARA MEDTECH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$24<0.01%newTimeline
NAVNNAVAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$23<0.01%newTimeline
OPRXOPTIMIZERX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4 shares 4$23<0.01%newTimeline
AISPAIRSHIP AI HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 9 shares 9$23<0.01%newTimeline
REFICHICAGO ATLANTIC REAL ESTATEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$22<0.01%newTimeline
NBBKNB BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$22<0.01%newTimeline
SRTASTRATA CRITICAL MEDICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4 shares; 2025Q4: 224 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4 shares 4$22<0.01%newTimeline
MEDMEDIFAST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 29 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$22<0.01%newTimeline
EPSNEPSILON ENERGY LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 52 shares; 2025Q4: 5 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4 shares 4$22<0.01%newTimeline
AQSTAQUESTIVE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5 shares 5$21<0.01%newTimeline
ONLORION PROPERTIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7 shares 7$21<0.01%newTimeline
INVINNVENTURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4 shares 4$21<0.01%newTimeline
SISHOULDER INNOVATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$21<0.01%newTimeline
SERVSERVE ROBOTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3 shares 3$20<0.01%newTimeline
AOMRANGEL OAK MORTGAGE REIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$20<0.01%newTimeline
MVISMICROVISION INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 59 shares 59$20<0.01%newTimeline
OLPXOLAPLEX HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,030 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 9 shares 9$20<0.01%newTimeline
SSPSCRIPPS E W CO OHIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7 shares 7$20<0.01%newTimeline
SVRASAVARA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3 shares 3$19<0.01%newTimeline
RLGTRADIANT LOGISTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$19<0.01%newTimeline
VOXRVOX ROYALTY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4 shares 4$19<0.01%newTimeline
ESCAESCALADE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 18 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$19<0.01%newTimeline
CLPTCLEARPOINT NEURO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$18<0.01%newTimeline
OSURORASURE TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 80 shares; 2024Q4: 80 shares; 2025Q1: 80 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4 shares 4$18<0.01%newTimeline
MLPMAUI LD & PINEAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$18<0.01%newTimeline
CMDBCOSTAMARE BULKERS HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 16 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$18<0.01%newTimeline
XRXDWXEROX HOLDINGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 62 shares; 2026Q2: 62 shares 62$18<0.01%0Timeline
FORRFORRESTER RESH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 53 shares; 2025Q3: 76 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$17<0.01%newTimeline
PBYIPUMA BIOTECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 335 shares; 2025Q3: 335 shares; 2025Q4: 17 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$17<0.01%newTimeline
STXSSTEREOTAXIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 9 shares 9$16<0.01%newTimeline
SUNSSUNRISE RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$16<0.01%newTimeline
MXCTMAXCYTE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 97 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 13 shares 13$16<0.01%newTimeline
NEWTNEWTEKONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 104 shares; 2025Q3: 171 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$15<0.01%newTimeline
ABATAMERICAN BATTERY TECHNOLOGYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5 shares 5$15<0.01%newTimeline
MNTKMONTAUK RENEWABLES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 9 shares 9$15<0.01%newTimeline
PAMTPAMT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$15<0.01%newTimeline
CTMXCYTOMX THERAPEUTICS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4 shares 4$15<0.01%newTimeline
NAGENIAGEN BIOSCIENCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 483 shares; 2025Q3: 750 shares; 2025Q4: 31 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4 shares 4$14<0.01%newTimeline
HLLYHOLLEY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 377 shares; 2025Q3: 221 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5 shares 5$14<0.01%newTimeline
LVWRLIVEWIRE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 22 shares; 2025Q3: 22 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11 shares 11$14<0.01%newTimeline
TTECTTEC HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7 shares 7$14<0.01%newTimeline
RZLVREZOLVE AI PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 360 shares; 2025Q4: 360 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4 shares 4$13<0.01%newTimeline
ASPIASP ISOTOPES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$13<0.01%newTimeline
RCELAVITA MEDICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 66 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3 shares 3$13<0.01%newTimeline
IKTINHIBIKASE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6 shares 6$13<0.01%newTimeline
MLKMFWALDENCAST PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 30 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7 shares 7$13<0.01%newTimeline
TARAPROTARA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3 shares 3$12<0.01%newTimeline
WBTNWEBTOON ENTMT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 119 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$12<0.01%newTimeline
SPOKSPOK HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 16 shares; 2025Q3: 249 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$11<0.01%newTimeline
AFRIFORAFRIC GLOBAL PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$11<0.01%newTimeline
GAMEGAMESQUARE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 26 shares; 2024Q4: 26 shares; 2025Q1: 26 shares; 2025Q2: 26 shares; 2025Q3: 26 shares; 2025Q4: 26 shares; 2026Q1: 26 shares; 2026Q2: 26 shares 26$11<0.01%0Timeline
EXFYEXPENSIFY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 200 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6 shares 6$11<0.01%newTimeline
ARAYACCURAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 31 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 33 shares 33$10<0.01%newTimeline
LABSTANDARD BIOTOOLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 213 shares; 2025Q3: 215 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11 shares 11$10<0.01%newTimeline
MHMCGRAW HILL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$10<0.01%newTimeline
HURATUHURA BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 131 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4 shares 4$10<0.01%newTimeline
VUZIVUZIX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3 shares 3$9<0.01%newTimeline
TRAKREPOSITRAK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 233 shares; 2024Q4: 233 shares; 2025Q1: 234 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$9<0.01%newTimeline
SEVNSEVEN HILLS REALTY TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$9<0.01%newTimeline
PSFEPAYSAFE LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 104 shares; 2025Q3: 428 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$8<0.01%newTimeline
LILAKLIBERTY LATIN AMERICA LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$8<0.01%newTimeline
TMQTRILOGY METALS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$8<0.01%newTimeline
BTMDBIOTE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 86 shares; 2025Q3: 6 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4 shares 4$8<0.01%newTimeline
ATOSATOSSA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4 shares; 2026Q2: 4 shares 4$8<0.01%0Timeline
NVNINVNI GROUP LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 8 shares 8$8<0.01%newTimeline
BLNDBLEND LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,022 shares; 2025Q3: 715 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4 shares 4$7<0.01%newTimeline
GETYGETTY IMAGES HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 526 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 8 shares 8$7<0.01%newTimeline
SEATVIVID SEATS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$7<0.01%newTimeline
TBITRUEBLUE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$7<0.01%newTimeline
IMMRIMMERSION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$7<0.01%newTimeline
NFENEW FORTRESS ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 14 shares 14$6<0.01%newTimeline
LILI AUTO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 331 shares; 2024Q4: 331 shares; 2025Q1: 331 shares; 2025Q2: 331 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$6<0.01%0Timeline
LENZLENZ THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$6<0.01%newTimeline
FNKOFUNKO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 14 shares; 2025Q3: 391 shares; 2025Q4: 6 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$6<0.01%newTimeline
KLTRKALTURA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4 shares 4$6<0.01%newTimeline
BOOMDMC GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 16,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$6<0.01%newTimeline
CLPRCLIPPER RLTY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$6<0.01%newTimeline
SLNDSOUTHLAND HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 20 shares; 2025Q3: 25 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 8 shares 8$6<0.01%newTimeline
SPWRSUNPOWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6 shares 6$6<0.01%newTimeline
KGEIKOLIBRI GLOBAL ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$5<0.01%newTimeline
HCATHEALTH CATALYST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$4<0.01%newTimeline
WKHSWORKHORSE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$4<0.01%0Timeline
ISPRISPIRE TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 24 shares; 2025Q3: 54 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$4<0.01%newTimeline
ARAIARRIVE AI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5 shares 5$3<0.01%newTimeline
NXXTNEXTNRG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 21 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4 shares 4$2<0.01%newTimeline
TEADTEADS HLDG COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 198 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$2<0.01%newTimeline
FSPFRANKLIN STR PPTYS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 55 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$2<0.01%newTimeline
AQBAQUABOUNTY TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1 shares; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$2<0.01%0Timeline
SKINSKINHEALTH SYSTEMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 20 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$1<0.01%newTimeline
OPENWOPENDOOR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$1<0.01%newTimeline
AMZEAMAZE HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$1<0.01%0Timeline
OPENLOPENDOOR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
OPENZOPENDOOR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
SVASINOVAC BIOTECH LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 500 shares; 2025Q3: 500 shares; 2025Q4: 500 shares; 2026Q1: 500 shares; 2026Q2: 500 shares 500$00%0Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
AAPLAPPLE INC COMput4,800$1.39M0
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDS COMcall3,000$1.11Mnew
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION COMput5,000$1M0
GOOGALPHABET INC COMput1,400$495K0
EFAISHARES TR MSCI EAFE ETFcall3,500$364Knew
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE CO COMput1,500$220Knew
QLDPROSHARES TR PSHS ULTRA QQQcall1,500$145Knew
XLKSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR SHScall500$95.3Knew
IBBISHARES TR ISHARES BIOTECHput500$95.1Knew
XLKSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR SHSput400$76.2Knew
IGVISHARES TR SHScall700$63.4Knew
USOUNITED STS OIL FD LP COMput400$42.6Knew
IWMISHARES TR SHSput100$30Knew
AMZNAMAZON COM INC COMcall100$23.8Knew
LBTYALIBERTY GLOBAL LTD COM CL Acall2,000$22.7Knew
QLDPROSHARES TR PSHS ULTRA QQQput200$19.4Knew

Principal amounts

Notes and convertibles filed as a face amount (PRN). A face amount is never added to a share count (H6).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
BLACKSTONE MORTGAGE TRUST INBLACKSTONE MORTGAGE TRUST IN NOTE 5.500% 3/1principal80,000$79.6K0

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
HEWJISHARES TR160,230$9.02Mshares
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDS7,300$4.36Mput
TOTALENERGIES SETOTALENERGIES SE13,242$1.23Mshares
FGDFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD30,062$960Kshares
KXIISHARES TR14,048$941Kshares
VSDMVANGUARD MUN BD FDS9,751$744Kshares
DDDUPONT DE NEMOURS INC15,408$706Kshares
ODDODDITY TECH LTD30,452$407Kshares
TDTFFLEXSHARES TR13,810$333Kshares
ANGLVANECK ETF TRUST10,819$311Kshares
RYLDGLOBAL X FDS20,282$303Kshares
ANROALTO NEUROSCIENCE INC13,312$299Kshares
LBRDALIBERTY BROADBAND CORP5,115$257Kshares
CTRACOTERRA ENERGY INC4,771$168Kshares
LIONLIONSGATE STUDIOS CORP17,364$167Kshares
AVDEAMERICAN CENTY ETF TR1,478$125Kshares
DTHWISDOMTREE TR2,250$122Kshares
BBHLBBH TR7,507$113Kshares
BCPLBNY MELLON ETF TRUST II4,068$101Kshares
JBNDJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F1,073$57.7Kshares
CGCPCAPITAL GRP FIXED INCM ETF T2,551$57Kshares
IBHFISHARES TR2,440$56Kshares
IEURISHARES TR789$55.5Kshares
WIXWIX COM LTD608$54.8Kshares
CCLCARNIVAL CORP2,015$52.1Kshares
DFARDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST1,837$43.5Kshares
CTLPCANTALOUPE INC4,000$43.2Kshares
XRNPXCOHEN & STEERS REIT & PFD &2,000$39.5Kshares
UPGDINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T500$36.4Kshares
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC200$29.3Kcall
NNOXNANO X IMAGING LTD11,900$27Kshares
VELOVELO3D INC2,777$26.1Kshares
SMTHALPS ETF TR976$25.1Kshares
CWENACLEARWAY ENERGY INC610$23.9Kshares
UCONFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VI762$18.9Kshares
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION100$17.4Kcall
UPXIUPEXI INC16,000$15.8Kshares
ALAIR LEASE CORP242$15.7Kshares
HOLXHOLOGIC INC198$15Kshares
BHPBHP BILLITON LIMITED200$14.5Kcall
SPTLSPDR SERIES TRUST409$10.8Kshares
ALZNALZAMEND NEURO INC10,000$10.6Kshares
UDMYUDEMY INC2,266$10.5Kshares
FSSLFS SPECIALTY LENDING FD824$10.3Kshares
NFLXNETFLIX INC.100$9.62Kcall
RIETETF SER SOLUTIONS1,000$8.99Kshares
SBSCOMPANHIA DE SANEAMENTO BASI282$8.62Kshares
BCDABRDN ETFS205$7.33Kshares
SMPSTANDARD MTR PRODS INC200$6.95Kshares
MASIMASIMO CORP35$6.23Kshares
SBETSHARPLINK INC950$6.13Kshares
AGXARGAN INC11$5.99Kshares
MPMP MATERIALS CORP100$4.83Kcall
CUKCARNIVAL PLC125$3.22Kshares
TPVGTRIPLEPOINT VENTURE GROWTH B630$3.14Kshares
BKLNINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II150$3.06Kshares
BITFBITFARMS LTD1,045$2.04Kshares
GFUZSPRING VY ACQUISITION CORP I200$2.03Kshares
OCGNOCUGEN INC670$1.21Kshares
BKSYBLACKSKY TECHNOLOGY INC45$1.13Kshares
KALVKALVISTA PHARMACEUTICALS INC48$972shares
TNGXTANGO THERAPEUTICS INC45$942shares
INOINOVIO PHARMACEUTICALS INC500$870shares
QUIKQUICKLOGIC CORP80$751shares
CRVSCORVUS PHARMACEUTICALS INC50$732shares
FVRRFIVERR INTL LTD70$702shares
SRTSSENSUS HEALTHCARE INC155$617shares
OLMAOLEMA PHARMACEUTICALS INC38$567shares
DEFTDEFI TECHNOLOGIES INC815$451shares
MINDMIND TECHNOLOGY INC50$418shares
CNXCCONCENTRIX CORP15$411shares
INUVINUVO INC164$340shares
SMBSSCHWAB STRATEGIC TR12$307shares
VALNVALNEVA SE48$303shares
MLYSMINERALYS THERAPEUTICS INC11$298shares
IMTXIMMATICS N.V25$244shares
GRNDGRINDR INC20$242shares
BTLNGLIMPSE GROUP INC385$199shares
XPERXPERI INC33$182shares
ZLABZAI LAB LTD9$170shares
INVZINNOVIZ TECHNOLOGIES LTD230$146shares
ABOSACUMEN PHARMACEUTICALS INC60$142shares
SNYRSYNERGY CHC CORP109$141shares
IDNINTELLICHECK MOBILISA INC20$140shares
LEMBISHARES INC3$123shares
CSAICLOUDASTRUCTURE INC150$92shares
ABCLABCELLERA BIOLOGICS INC26$91shares
REKRREKOR SYSTEMS INC105$87shares
EVOEVOTEC AG29$73shares
WOLFWOLFSPEED INC4$66shares
AGPUAXE COMPUTE INC40$65shares
VODVODAFONE GROUP PLC4$57shares
IMPPIMPERIAL PETE INC13$56shares
GFAIGUARDFORCE AI CO LTD40$18shares
CGCCANOPY GROWTH CORPORATION2$2shares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000842775-26-000004 base2026-08-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000842775-26-000004 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000842775-26-000003 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000842775-26-000001 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000842775-25-000007 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001708001-25-000003 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000842775-25-000005 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000842775-25-000001 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001708001-24-000008 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000842775-24-000004 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000842775-24-000003 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000842775-24-000001 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0000842775-23-000006 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000842775-23-000005 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000842775-23-000004 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000842775-23-000003 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000842775-23-000001 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000842775-22-000004 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000842775-22-000003 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000842775-22-000002 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000842775-22-000001 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000842775-21-000006 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000842775-21-000005 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000842775-21-000003 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000842775-21-000001 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000842775-20-000005 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000842775-20-000004 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000842775-20-000003 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000842775-20-000002 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-19-002167 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-19-001653 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-08-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-19-001198 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-19-000372 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-18-001990 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-18-001470 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-08-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-18-001075 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-18-000331 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-17-001914 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-11-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-17-001470 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-08-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-17-001014 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-17-000344 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set