Skip to content

Clarity Wealth Development LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2048774, Corvallis, OR

Clarity Wealth Development LLC reported $180,158,938 across 59 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-27. Its ten largest share positions make up 70.5% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001941040-26-000460

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$180M
Holdings
59
Top 10 weight
70.5%
New
18
Sold out
3

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
DFGXnew+219,887$11.8M
SCHOnew+337,232$8.14M
DFSUnew+156,216$7.28M
VCSHadded+71,602$5.66M
VCITadded+49,736$4.11M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
NUDMreduced-44,650-$1.79M
NUSCreduced-31,023-$1.62M
SPTIreduced-40,426-$1.15M
AVEMreduced-10,342-$998K
NUEMreduced-21,027-$892K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001941040-26-000460, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $180,158,938, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 61,548 shares; 2025Q1: 62,188 shares; 2025Q2: 65,266 shares; 2025Q3: 67,277 shares; 2025Q4: 71,315 shares; 2026Q1: 75,471 shares; 2026Q2: 74,351 shares 74,351$27.5M15.27%-1,120Timeline
DFSVDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 332,281 shares; 2025Q1: 363,762 shares; 2025Q2: 380,726 shares; 2025Q3: 403,900 shares; 2025Q4: 453,367 shares; 2026Q1: 480,383 shares; 2026Q2: 511,635 shares 511,635$19.8M11.02%+31,252Timeline
VEAVANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 189,452 shares; 2025Q1: 188,286 shares; 2025Q2: 191,336 shares; 2025Q3: 197,251 shares; 2025Q4: 212,910 shares; 2026Q1: 220,754 shares; 2026Q2: 218,102 shares 218,102$15.5M8.63%-2,652Timeline
SCHRSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 273,259 shares; 2025Q1: 309,649 shares; 2025Q2: 332,843 shares; 2025Q3: 346,868 shares; 2025Q4: 386,777 shares; 2026Q1: 444,172 shares; 2026Q2: 502,374 shares 502,374$12.4M6.88%+58,202Timeline
DFGXDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 219,887 shares 219,887$11.8M6.54%newTimeline
DFEMDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 173,439 shares; 2025Q1: 183,207 shares; 2025Q2: 188,021 shares; 2025Q3: 198,772 shares; 2025Q4: 224,048 shares; 2026Q1: 237,375 shares; 2026Q2: 262,588 shares 262,588$10.7M5.92%+25,213Timeline
SCHOSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 337,232 shares 337,232$8.14M4.52%newTimeline
DFSUDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 156,216 shares 156,216$7.28M4.04%newTimeline
VCSHVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 15,069 shares; 2025Q1: 14,960 shares; 2025Q2: 14,851 shares; 2025Q3: 16,400 shares; 2025Q4: 17,810 shares; 2026Q1: 18,152 shares; 2026Q2: 89,754 shares 89,754$7.09M3.94%+71,602Timeline
DISVDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 112,885 shares; 2025Q1: 122,232 shares; 2025Q2: 124,646 shares; 2025Q3: 130,946 shares; 2025Q4: 146,020 shares; 2026Q1: 151,141 shares; 2026Q2: 168,228 shares 168,228$6.75M3.75%+17,087Timeline
VCITVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 20,413 shares; 2025Q1: 20,570 shares; 2025Q2: 20,901 shares; 2025Q3: 23,008 shares; 2025Q4: 25,319 shares; 2026Q1: 25,984 shares; 2026Q2: 75,720 shares 75,720$6.26M3.47%+49,736Timeline
DFGRDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 131,025 shares; 2025Q1: 136,719 shares; 2025Q2: 139,106 shares; 2025Q3: 147,405 shares; 2025Q4: 171,241 shares; 2026Q1: 178,255 shares; 2026Q2: 189,408 shares 189,408$5.49M3.05%+11,153Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 13,484 shares; 2025Q1: 13,235 shares; 2025Q2: 13,237 shares; 2025Q3: 11,639 shares; 2025Q4: 11,492 shares; 2026Q1: 11,452 shares; 2026Q2: 13,005 shares 13,005$3.76M2.09%+1,553Timeline
DFSBDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 72,072 shares 72,072$3.76M2.08%newTimeline
DFSIDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 74,188 shares 74,188$3.35M1.86%newTimeline
SUSBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 113,644 shares; 2025Q1: 113,938 shares; 2025Q2: 120,767 shares; 2025Q3: 120,351 shares; 2025Q4: 127,177 shares; 2026Q1: 129,802 shares; 2026Q2: 132,392 shares 132,392$3.31M1.84%+2,590Timeline
MUNIPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 33,998 shares; 2025Q1: 31,955 shares; 2025Q2: 32,186 shares; 2025Q3: 33,879 shares; 2025Q4: 38,493 shares; 2026Q1: 39,189 shares; 2026Q2: 53,358 shares 53,358$2.81M1.56%+14,169Timeline
NUDMNUSHARES ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 119,566 shares; 2025Q1: 114,891 shares; 2025Q2: 113,127 shares; 2025Q3: 109,833 shares; 2025Q4: 111,489 shares; 2026Q1: 111,062 shares; 2026Q2: 66,412 shares 66,412$2.66M1.48%-44,650Timeline
NUSCNUSHARES ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 72,995 shares; 2025Q1: 71,240 shares; 2025Q2: 71,876 shares; 2025Q3: 70,593 shares; 2025Q4: 70,724 shares; 2026Q1: 71,281 shares; 2026Q2: 40,258 shares 40,258$2.1M1.16%-31,023Timeline
DFSEDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 33,627 shares 33,627$1.64M0.91%newTimeline
NUEMNUSHARES ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 61,944 shares; 2025Q1: 60,837 shares; 2025Q2: 59,799 shares; 2025Q3: 58,097 shares; 2025Q4: 58,618 shares; 2026Q1: 58,000 shares; 2026Q2: 36,973 shares 36,973$1.57M0.87%-21,027Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,024 shares; 2025Q1: 3,034 shares; 2025Q2: 3,834 shares; 2025Q3: 3,662 shares; 2025Q4: 3,630 shares; 2026Q1: 3,530 shares; 2026Q2: 3,527 shares 3,527$1.32M0.73%-3Timeline
DFUSDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 19,692 shares; 2025Q1: 18,469 shares; 2025Q2: 17,869 shares; 2025Q3: 15,861 shares; 2025Q4: 15,861 shares; 2026Q1: 15,489 shares; 2026Q2: 15,082 shares 15,082$1.24M0.69%-407Timeline
VCEBVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 8,991 shares; 2025Q1: 12,534 shares; 2025Q2: 13,593 shares; 2025Q3: 13,478 shares; 2025Q4: 14,285 shares; 2026Q1: 14,739 shares; 2026Q2: 13,868 shares 13,868$870K0.48%-871Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,365 shares; 2025Q1: 2,245 shares; 2025Q2: 2,171 shares; 2025Q3: 2,121 shares; 2025Q4: 2,121 shares; 2026Q1: 1,987 shares; 2026Q2: 1,996 shares 1,996$705K0.39%+9Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 916 shares; 2025Q1: 907 shares; 2025Q2: 904 shares; 2025Q3: 675 shares; 2025Q4: 675 shares; 2026Q1: 675 shares; 2026Q2: 734 shares 734$687K0.38%+59Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,030 shares 4,030$563K0.31%newTimeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 740 shares; 2025Q1: 740 shares; 2025Q2: 740 shares; 2025Q3: 740 shares; 2025Q4: 740 shares; 2026Q1: 740 shares; 2026Q2: 721 shares 721$540K0.3%-19Timeline
EPCEDGEWELL PERSONAL CARE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 20,000 shares 20,000$537K0.3%newTimeline
NKENIKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,560 shares; 2025Q3: 12,527 shares; 2025Q4: 12,562 shares; 2026Q1: 12,562 shares; 2026Q2: 12,768 shares 12,768$524K0.29%+206Timeline
SOSOUTHERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 5,396 shares; 2025Q1: 5,396 shares; 2025Q2: 5,396 shares; 2025Q3: 5,396 shares; 2025Q4: 5,430 shares; 2026Q1: 5,430 shares; 2026Q2: 5,396 shares 5,396$516K0.29%-34Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,010 shares; 2025Q1: 1,010 shares; 2025Q2: 1,010 shares; 2025Q3: 985 shares; 2025Q4: 993 shares; 2026Q1: 993 shares; 2026Q2: 986 shares 986$506K0.28%-7Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,643 shares; 2025Q1: 1,569 shares; 2025Q2: 1,569 shares; 2025Q3: 1,455 shares; 2025Q4: 1,445 shares; 2026Q1: 1,445 shares; 2026Q2: 1,450 shares 1,450$498K0.28%+5Timeline
SPTISPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 83,170 shares; 2025Q1: 74,424 shares; 2025Q2: 69,030 shares; 2025Q3: 65,750 shares; 2025Q4: 60,891 shares; 2026Q1: 57,314 shares; 2026Q2: 16,888 shares 16,888$479K0.27%-40,426Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,340 shares; 2025Q1: 1,280 shares; 2025Q2: 1,280 shares; 2025Q3: 1,280 shares; 2025Q4: 1,280 shares; 2026Q1: 1,280 shares; 2026Q2: 1,303 shares 1,303$466K0.26%+23Timeline
ENRENERGIZER HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 21,190 shares 21,190$454K0.25%newTimeline
NULGNUSHARES ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,968 shares; 2025Q1: 4,217 shares; 2025Q2: 4,347 shares; 2025Q3: 4,527 shares; 2025Q4: 4,564 shares; 2026Q1: 4,527 shares; 2026Q2: 3,749 shares 3,749$439K0.24%-778Timeline
VIGVANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 4,203 shares; 2025Q1: 4,051 shares; 2025Q2: 3,730 shares; 2025Q3: 3,247 shares; 2025Q4: 3,318 shares; 2026Q1: 3,017 shares; 2026Q2: 1,823 shares 1,823$431K0.24%-1,194Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 760 shares; 2025Q1: 660 shares; 2025Q2: 660 shares; 2025Q3: 660 shares; 2025Q4: 660 shares; 2026Q1: 660 shares; 2026Q2: 560 shares 560$413K0.23%-100Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,796 shares; 2025Q3: 2,736 shares; 2025Q4: 2,753 shares; 2026Q1: 2,753 shares; 2026Q2: 2,755 shares 2,755$404K0.22%+2Timeline
NULVNUSHARES ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 8,330 shares; 2025Q1: 8,905 shares; 2025Q2: 9,229 shares; 2025Q3: 9,468 shares; 2025Q4: 9,591 shares; 2026Q1: 9,246 shares; 2026Q2: 7,554 shares 7,554$378K0.21%-1,692Timeline
GISGENERAL MILLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 9,415 shares 9,415$328K0.18%newTimeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 577 shares; 2025Q1: 577 shares; 2025Q2: 527 shares; 2025Q3: 527 shares; 2025Q4: 527 shares; 2026Q1: 527 shares; 2026Q2: 612 shares 612$306K0.17%+85Timeline
AVEMAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 15,660 shares; 2025Q1: 14,720 shares; 2025Q2: 14,720 shares; 2025Q3: 14,308 shares; 2025Q4: 14,059 shares; 2026Q1: 13,510 shares; 2026Q2: 3,168 shares 3,168$306K0.17%-10,342Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 858 shares 858$281K0.16%newTimeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 264 shares 264$281K0.16%newTimeline
POSTPOST HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,000 shares 3,000$265K0.15%newTimeline
VUGVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 601 shares; 2025Q1: 574 shares; 2025Q2: 574 shares; 2025Q3: 574 shares; 2025Q4: 574 shares; 2026Q1: 557 shares; 2026Q2: 3,034 shares 3,034$261K0.15%+2,477Timeline
DFIVDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,507 shares; 2025Q4: 4,507 shares; 2026Q1: 4,507 shares; 2026Q2: 4,507 shares 4,507$243K0.14%0Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,816 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,800 shares; 2025Q4: 2,800 shares; 2026Q1: 2,800 shares; 2026Q2: 2,740 shares 2,740$240K0.13%-60Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 900 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 978 shares 978$233K0.13%newTimeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,186 shares; 2025Q1: 1,178 shares; 2025Q2: 1,112 shares; 2025Q3: 997 shares; 2025Q4: 997 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 926 shares 926$233K0.13%newTimeline
MUBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,902 shares; 2025Q1: 2,492 shares; 2025Q2: 2,492 shares; 2025Q3: 2,162 shares; 2025Q4: 2,170 shares; 2026Q1: 2,143 shares; 2026Q2: 2,099 shares 2,099$226K0.13%-44Timeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,283 shares; 2025Q1: 1,283 shares; 2025Q2: 1,283 shares; 2025Q3: 1,013 shares; 2025Q4: 1,013 shares; 2026Q1: 1,013 shares; 2026Q2: 1,033 shares 1,033$224K0.12%+20Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,106 shares 1,106$221K0.12%newTimeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,209 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,209 shares; 2025Q4: 1,209 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,180 shares 1,180$218K0.12%newTimeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,169 shares; 2025Q1: 1,023 shares; 2025Q2: 1,023 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 796 shares 796$216K0.12%newTimeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 403 shares; 2026Q2: 404 shares 404$206K0.11%+1Timeline
SLYVSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 7,345 shares; 2025Q1: 6,937 shares; 2025Q2: 6,937 shares; 2025Q3: 6,636 shares; 2025Q4: 6,555 shares; 2026Q1: 5,971 shares; 2026Q2: 1,847 shares 1,847$202K0.11%-4,124Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
AVDVAMERICAN CENTY ETF TR6,900$689Kshares
HONHONEYWELL INTL INC2,383$539Kshares
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORP1,262$214Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001941040-26-000460 base2026-07-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001941040-26-000460 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-07-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001941040-26-000245 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-04-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001941040-26-000098 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001941040-25-000637 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001941040-25-000422 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001941040-25-000280 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001941040-25-000106 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set