Skip to content

City Center Advisors, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2030341, TROY, MI

City Center Advisors, LLC reported $123,491,164 across 170 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-07. Its ten largest share positions make up 29.76% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001754960-26-000396

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$123M
Holdings
170
Top 10 weight
29.76%
New
36
Sold out
21

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
XLYnew+11,699$1.37M
XLKnew+5,558$1.06M
PANWnew+1,781$607K
VICRnew+1,500$570K
SMHadded+774$508K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
XLVexited-15,005-$2.2M
MINTreduced-8,294-$836K
STRLreduced-904-$759K
AMDreduced-936-$544K
METAexited-914-$523K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001754960-26-000396, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $123,491,164, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
SPYGSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 80,266 shares; 2025Q1: 74,445 shares; 2025Q2: 73,943 shares; 2025Q3: 70,664 shares; 2025Q4: 73,882 shares; 2026Q1: 74,535 shares; 2026Q2: 73,681 shares 73,681$8.77M7.1%-854Timeline
SPYVSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 83,552 shares; 2025Q1: 80,706 shares; 2025Q2: 94,036 shares; 2025Q3: 110,046 shares; 2025Q4: 121,351 shares; 2026Q1: 122,249 shares; 2026Q2: 130,528 shares 130,528$7.93M6.43%+8,279Timeline
MINTPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 29,753 shares; 2025Q1: 56,944 shares; 2025Q2: 52,263 shares; 2025Q3: 54,229 shares; 2025Q4: 56,860 shares; 2026Q1: 55,869 shares; 2026Q2: 47,575 shares 47,575$4.8M3.88%-8,294Timeline
XLGINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 26,866 shares; 2025Q1: 61,459 shares; 2025Q2: 54,744 shares; 2025Q3: 66,871 shares; 2025Q4: 62,051 shares; 2026Q1: 57,343 shares; 2026Q2: 61,579 shares 61,579$3.77M3.05%+4,236Timeline
SMHVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,564 shares; 2025Q1: 3,399 shares; 2025Q2: 2,597 shares; 2025Q3: 2,603 shares; 2025Q4: 2,606 shares; 2026Q1: 2,366 shares; 2026Q2: 3,140 shares 3,140$2.06M1.67%+774Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,425 shares; 2025Q1: 3,609 shares; 2025Q2: 3,878 shares; 2025Q3: 3,821 shares; 2025Q4: 4,049 shares; 2026Q1: 7,390 shares; 2026Q2: 7,117 shares 7,117$2.06M1.67%-273Timeline
XLISELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 16,207 shares; 2025Q1: 7,842 shares; 2025Q2: 4,032 shares; 2025Q3: 10,661 shares; 2025Q4: 4,471 shares; 2026Q1: 12,301 shares; 2026Q2: 10,947 shares 10,947$2.03M1.64%-1,354Timeline
BUFFINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 23,296 shares; 2025Q1: 21,924 shares; 2025Q2: 18,884 shares; 2025Q3: 20,268 shares; 2025Q4: 27,119 shares; 2026Q1: 31,805 shares; 2026Q2: 36,992 shares 36,992$1.95M1.58%+5,187Timeline
EFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 11,482 shares; 2025Q1: 10,746 shares; 2025Q2: 12,750 shares; 2025Q3: 15,279 shares; 2025Q4: 19,326 shares; 2026Q1: 19,290 shares; 2026Q2: 16,722 shares 16,722$1.74M1.41%-2,568Timeline
XLFSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 30,235 shares; 2025Q1: 38,718 shares; 2025Q2: 17,664 shares; 2025Q3: 19,596 shares; 2025Q4: 27,263 shares; 2026Q1: 27,922 shares; 2026Q2: 30,748 shares 30,748$1.65M1.33%+2,826Timeline
PULSPGIM ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9,845 shares; 2025Q2: 20,059 shares; 2025Q3: 19,847 shares; 2025Q4: 26,465 shares; 2026Q1: 29,291 shares; 2026Q2: 31,926 shares 31,926$1.58M1.28%+2,635Timeline
XLUSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 34,548 shares; 2025Q1: 9,174 shares; 2025Q2: 35,546 shares; 2025Q3: 21,904 shares; 2025Q4: 55,379 shares; 2026Q1: 38,988 shares; 2026Q2: 34,858 shares 34,858$1.58M1.28%-4,130Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 6,822 shares; 2025Q1: 6,927 shares; 2025Q2: 6,676 shares; 2025Q3: 6,468 shares; 2025Q4: 6,852 shares; 2026Q1: 7,465 shares; 2026Q2: 7,469 shares 7,469$1.49M1.21%+4Timeline
SRLNSSGA ACTIVE ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 21,405 shares; 2025Q1: 23,844 shares; 2025Q2: 25,893 shares; 2025Q3: 30,257 shares; 2025Q4: 32,440 shares; 2026Q1: 34,109 shares; 2026Q2: 36,413 shares 36,413$1.47M1.19%+2,304Timeline
FNDFSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,027 shares; 2025Q3: 13,802 shares; 2025Q4: 14,525 shares; 2026Q1: 26,349 shares; 2026Q2: 27,360 shares 27,360$1.44M1.17%+1,011Timeline
XLYSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 6,245 shares; 2025Q1: 7,812 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,067 shares; 2025Q4: 4,790 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,699 shares 11,699$1.37M1.11%newTimeline
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 6,311 shares; 2025Q1: 12,067 shares; 2025Q2: 6,583 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 19,969 shares; 2026Q2: 24,578 shares 24,578$1.31M1.06%+4,609Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,088 shares; 2025Q1: 2,345 shares; 2025Q2: 2,583 shares; 2025Q3: 2,733 shares; 2025Q4: 2,745 shares; 2026Q1: 1,604 shares; 2026Q2: 1,761 shares 1,761$1.3M1.05%+157Timeline
FLTRVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 22,427 shares; 2025Q1: 24,610 shares; 2025Q2: 27,491 shares; 2025Q3: 32,571 shares; 2025Q4: 39,112 shares; 2026Q1: 41,750 shares; 2026Q2: 47,450 shares 47,450$1.22M0.98%+5,700Timeline
AGGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,566 shares; 2025Q1: 4,212 shares; 2025Q2: 4,488 shares; 2025Q3: 5,518 shares; 2025Q4: 7,610 shares; 2026Q1: 11,546 shares; 2026Q2: 11,374 shares 11,374$1.13M0.91%-172Timeline
SLQDISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 24,171 shares; 2025Q1: 25,575 shares; 2025Q2: 23,852 shares; 2025Q3: 24,910 shares; 2025Q4: 25,233 shares; 2026Q1: 20,779 shares; 2026Q2: 21,816 shares 21,816$1.1M0.89%+1,037Timeline
LQDISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,772 shares; 2025Q1: 4,294 shares; 2025Q2: 4,661 shares; 2025Q3: 6,142 shares; 2025Q4: 7,156 shares; 2026Q1: 8,033 shares; 2026Q2: 9,896 shares 9,896$1.08M0.87%+1,863Timeline
VOXVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 8,902 shares; 2025Q1: 8,344 shares; 2025Q2: 8,483 shares; 2025Q3: 8,495 shares; 2025Q4: 8,875 shares; 2026Q1: 5,663 shares; 2026Q2: 5,768 shares 5,768$1.06M0.86%+105Timeline
XLKSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,910 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,345 shares; 2025Q4: 10,717 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,558 shares 5,558$1.06M0.86%newTimeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,111 shares; 2025Q1: 3,139 shares; 2025Q2: 3,070 shares; 2025Q3: 3,169 shares; 2025Q4: 3,365 shares; 2026Q1: 2,794 shares; 2026Q2: 2,777 shares 2,777$1.05M0.85%-17Timeline
PCYINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 10,344 shares; 2025Q1: 18,299 shares; 2025Q2: 20,856 shares; 2025Q3: 27,046 shares; 2025Q4: 34,874 shares; 2026Q1: 39,247 shares; 2026Q2: 47,928 shares 47,928$1.04M0.84%+8,681Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 565 shares; 2025Q1: 825 shares; 2025Q2: 850 shares; 2025Q3: 816 shares; 2025Q4: 800 shares; 2026Q1: 812 shares; 2026Q2: 850 shares 850$1.02M0.83%+38Timeline
FTLSFIRST TR EXCH TRADED FD IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 9,688 shares; 2025Q1: 10,264 shares; 2025Q2: 9,831 shares; 2025Q3: 12,893 shares; 2025Q4: 13,538 shares; 2026Q1: 13,821 shares; 2026Q2: 13,798 shares 13,798$1.02M0.82%-23Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,667 shares; 2025Q3: 2,558 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,582 shares; 2026Q2: 1,646 shares 1,646$956K0.77%-936Timeline
PPAINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 7,584 shares; 2025Q1: 9,413 shares; 2025Q2: 8,322 shares; 2025Q3: 9,120 shares; 2025Q4: 5,577 shares; 2026Q1: 5,570 shares; 2026Q2: 5,237 shares 5,237$925K0.75%-333Timeline
BJULINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 11,643 shares; 2025Q1: 12,239 shares; 2025Q2: 11,456 shares; 2025Q3: 14,821 shares; 2025Q4: 15,672 shares; 2026Q1: 15,837 shares; 2026Q2: 15,670 shares 15,670$851K0.69%-167Timeline
BJANINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 10,886 shares; 2025Q1: 11,283 shares; 2025Q2: 10,558 shares; 2025Q3: 13,816 shares; 2025Q4: 14,467 shares; 2026Q1: 14,604 shares; 2026Q2: 14,380 shares 14,380$847K0.69%-224Timeline
BOCTINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 11,844 shares; 2025Q1: 12,523 shares; 2025Q2: 11,681 shares; 2025Q3: 15,243 shares; 2025Q4: 16,032 shares; 2026Q1: 16,298 shares; 2026Q2: 15,946 shares 15,946$845K0.68%-352Timeline
BAPRINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 11,671 shares; 2025Q1: 12,168 shares; 2025Q2: 11,597 shares; 2025Q3: 15,386 shares; 2025Q4: 16,472 shares; 2026Q1: 16,478 shares; 2026Q2: 15,603 shares 15,603$831K0.67%-875Timeline
DBMFIM GLOBAL PARTNER FUNDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 33,436 shares; 2025Q1: 36,184 shares; 2025Q2: 35,289 shares; 2025Q3: 24,527 shares; 2025Q4: 29,712 shares; 2026Q1: 26,129 shares; 2026Q2: 27,008 shares 27,008$827K0.67%+879Timeline
SHYGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 11,768 shares; 2025Q1: 13,623 shares; 2025Q2: 11,607 shares; 2025Q3: 13,578 shares; 2025Q4: 15,864 shares; 2026Q1: 16,907 shares; 2026Q2: 19,223 shares 19,223$815K0.66%+2,316Timeline
FVDFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 14,280 shares; 2025Q1: 13,556 shares; 2025Q2: 13,362 shares; 2025Q3: 14,251 shares; 2025Q4: 15,367 shares; 2026Q1: 15,475 shares; 2026Q2: 16,857 shares 16,857$812K0.66%+1,382Timeline
IWSISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,340 shares; 2025Q1: 4,150 shares; 2025Q2: 4,228 shares; 2025Q3: 4,426 shares; 2025Q4: 4,765 shares; 2026Q1: 4,864 shares; 2026Q2: 4,889 shares 4,889$805K0.65%+25Timeline
KBWBINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 7,698 shares; 2025Q1: 7,640 shares; 2025Q2: 7,777 shares; 2025Q3: 7,990 shares; 2025Q4: 8,277 shares; 2026Q1: 8,378 shares; 2026Q2: 8,567 shares 8,567$797K0.65%+189Timeline
PJULINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 11,774 shares; 2025Q1: 12,369 shares; 2025Q2: 11,468 shares; 2025Q3: 15,119 shares; 2025Q4: 16,288 shares; 2026Q1: 16,502 shares; 2026Q2: 16,290 shares 16,290$795K0.64%-212Timeline
PAPRINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 13,123 shares; 2025Q1: 13,665 shares; 2025Q2: 12,893 shares; 2025Q3: 17,776 shares; 2025Q4: 19,341 shares; 2026Q1: 19,382 shares; 2026Q2: 18,805 shares 18,805$794K0.64%-577Timeline
POCTINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 12,136 shares; 2025Q1: 12,803 shares; 2025Q2: 11,851 shares; 2025Q3: 15,971 shares; 2025Q4: 17,150 shares; 2026Q1: 17,319 shares; 2026Q2: 17,090 shares 17,090$793K0.64%-229Timeline
PJANINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 11,438 shares; 2025Q1: 11,861 shares; 2025Q2: 11,073 shares; 2025Q3: 15,020 shares; 2025Q4: 16,011 shares; 2026Q1: 16,107 shares; 2026Q2: 16,020 shares 16,020$793K0.64%-87Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 689 shares; 2025Q1: 722 shares; 2025Q2: 722 shares; 2025Q3: 1,130 shares; 2025Q4: 1,134 shares; 2026Q1: 1,136 shares; 2026Q2: 1,139 shares 1,139$782K0.63%+3Timeline
VWOVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 11,879 shares; 2025Q1: 11,474 shares; 2025Q2: 11,249 shares; 2025Q3: 12,377 shares; 2025Q4: 12,837 shares; 2026Q1: 12,843 shares; 2026Q2: 13,024 shares 13,024$777K0.63%+181Timeline
CALFPACER FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 12,147 shares; 2025Q1: 12,012 shares; 2025Q2: 13,869 shares; 2025Q3: 14,611 shares; 2025Q4: 15,096 shares; 2026Q1: 15,571 shares; 2026Q2: 15,264 shares 15,264$773K0.63%-307Timeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,117 shares; 2026Q2: 1,761 shares 1,761$763K0.62%-356Timeline
VNQVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 8,925 shares; 2025Q1: 6,226 shares; 2025Q2: 6,096 shares; 2025Q3: 6,648 shares; 2025Q4: 7,222 shares; 2026Q1: 7,351 shares; 2026Q2: 7,674 shares 7,674$740K0.6%+323Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,230 shares; 2026Q1: 3,249 shares; 2026Q2: 2,899 shares 2,899$736K0.6%-350Timeline
IQDGWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 14,020 shares; 2025Q2: 13,411 shares; 2025Q3: 14,670 shares; 2025Q4: 15,571 shares; 2026Q1: 15,692 shares; 2026Q2: 16,689 shares 16,689$719K0.58%+997Timeline
HYGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,796 shares; 2025Q1: 3,129 shares; 2025Q2: 4,270 shares; 2025Q3: 4,924 shares; 2025Q4: 6,389 shares; 2026Q1: 9,454 shares; 2026Q2: 8,832 shares 8,832$706K0.57%-622Timeline
CRDOCREDO TECHNOLOGY GROUP HOLDIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,103 shares; 2025Q3: 2,905 shares; 2025Q4: 2,289 shares; 2026Q1: 2,542 shares; 2026Q2: 2,595 shares 2,595$706K0.57%+53Timeline
WDCWESTERN DIGITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,064 shares; 2026Q2: 1,101 shares 1,101$703K0.57%+37Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,635 shares; 2025Q2: 6,923 shares; 2025Q3: 6,875 shares; 2025Q4: 7,136 shares; 2026Q1: 6,337 shares; 2026Q2: 5,932 shares 5,932$697K0.56%-405Timeline
FTGCFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRAD FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 13,987 shares; 2025Q1: 16,574 shares; 2025Q2: 15,664 shares; 2025Q3: 18,021 shares; 2025Q4: 19,178 shares; 2026Q1: 23,803 shares; 2026Q2: 25,611 shares 25,611$693K0.56%+1,808Timeline
BNDXVANGUARD CHARLOTTE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,491 shares; 2025Q3: 8,048 shares; 2025Q4: 11,436 shares; 2026Q1: 12,277 shares; 2026Q2: 13,960 shares 13,960$676K0.55%+1,683Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 807 shares; 2025Q1: 701 shares; 2025Q2: 531 shares; 2025Q3: 558 shares; 2025Q4: 7,518 shares; 2026Q1: 8,806 shares; 2026Q2: 9,445 shares 9,445$674K0.55%+639Timeline
ADIANALOG DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,264 shares; 2026Q2: 1,682 shares 1,682$668K0.54%+418Timeline
SPLVINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 7,751 shares; 2025Q1: 13,999 shares; 2025Q2: 15,747 shares; 2025Q3: 12,920 shares; 2025Q4: 12,815 shares; 2026Q1: 12,539 shares; 2026Q2: 8,892 shares 8,892$666K0.54%-3,647Timeline
XYLDGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 16,057 shares; 2025Q1: 14,860 shares; 2025Q2: 13,368 shares; 2025Q3: 13,462 shares; 2025Q4: 14,022 shares; 2026Q1: 14,847 shares; 2026Q2: 15,561 shares 15,561$635K0.51%+714Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 798 shares; 2025Q1: 847 shares; 2025Q2: 1,218 shares; 2025Q3: 977 shares; 2025Q4: 1,195 shares; 2026Q1: 840 shares; 2026Q2: 832 shares 832$621K0.5%-8Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,781 shares 1,781$607K0.49%newTimeline
QYLDGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 37,091 shares; 2025Q1: 34,262 shares; 2025Q2: 30,555 shares; 2025Q3: 29,005 shares; 2025Q4: 30,011 shares; 2026Q1: 31,594 shares; 2026Q2: 32,146 shares 32,146$592K0.48%+552Timeline
DASHDOORDASH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,783 shares; 2025Q3: 1,965 shares; 2025Q4: 2,720 shares; 2026Q1: 2,562 shares; 2026Q2: 3,191 shares 3,191$589K0.48%+629Timeline
SCHGSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,597 shares; 2025Q3: 10,434 shares; 2025Q4: 9,641 shares; 2026Q1: 9,468 shares; 2026Q2: 17,319 shares 17,319$586K0.47%+7,851Timeline
VICRVICOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,500 shares 1,500$570K0.46%newTimeline
VLOVALERO ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,771 shares; 2025Q1: 2,235 shares; 2025Q2: 2,330 shares; 2025Q3: 2,233 shares; 2025Q4: 2,236 shares; 2026Q1: 2,200 shares; 2026Q2: 2,184 shares 2,184$569K0.46%-16Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,346 shares; 2025Q3: 1,511 shares; 2025Q4: 1,005 shares; 2026Q1: 1,417 shares; 2026Q2: 1,577 shares 1,577$564K0.46%+160Timeline
CMBSISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,715 shares; 2025Q1: 5,229 shares; 2025Q2: 5,767 shares; 2025Q3: 8,138 shares; 2025Q4: 9,583 shares; 2026Q1: 10,167 shares; 2026Q2: 11,547 shares 11,547$562K0.45%+1,380Timeline
TLHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,556 shares; 2026Q1: 4,953 shares; 2026Q2: 5,564 shares 5,564$558K0.45%+611Timeline
IGLBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,946 shares; 2026Q2: 11,079 shares 11,079$554K0.45%+1,133Timeline
IEFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,276 shares; 2025Q1: 3,166 shares; 2025Q2: 3,508 shares; 2025Q3: 4,099 shares; 2025Q4: 4,785 shares; 2026Q1: 5,072 shares; 2026Q2: 5,847 shares 5,847$553K0.45%+775Timeline
BALTINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,445 shares; 2026Q2: 16,080 shares 16,080$551K0.45%+1,635Timeline
XLBSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 19,050 shares; 2026Q2: 10,653 shares 10,653$541K0.44%-8,397Timeline
GLWCORNING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,165 shares; 2025Q4: 2,439 shares; 2026Q1: 2,109 shares; 2026Q2: 2,057 shares 2,057$525K0.43%-52Timeline
CTASIMPLIFY EXCHANGE TRADED FUNQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 18,770 shares; 2025Q4: 21,092 shares; 2026Q1: 20,552 shares; 2026Q2: 20,070 shares 20,070$521K0.42%-482Timeline
SIVRABRDN SILVER ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 18,037 shares; 2025Q1: 17,000 shares; 2025Q2: 14,054 shares; 2025Q3: 16,625 shares; 2025Q4: 15,534 shares; 2026Q1: 11,006 shares; 2026Q2: 9,114 shares 9,114$512K0.41%-1,892Timeline
STXSEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 893 shares; 2026Q1: 951 shares; 2026Q2: 528 shares 528$510K0.41%-423Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,622 shares 3,622$506K0.41%newTimeline
IQQQPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,572 shares; 2025Q1: 5,346 shares; 2025Q2: 5,912 shares; 2025Q3: 7,915 shares; 2025Q4: 7,999 shares; 2026Q1: 7,752 shares; 2026Q2: 9,919 shares 9,919$504K0.41%+2,167Timeline
SCHXSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 11,445 shares; 2025Q1: 18,724 shares; 2025Q2: 13,051 shares; 2025Q3: 15,641 shares; 2025Q4: 15,641 shares; 2026Q1: 15,641 shares; 2026Q2: 17,106 shares 17,106$503K0.41%+1,465Timeline
INODINNODATA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,067 shares; 2025Q4: 4,560 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,553 shares 6,553$495K0.4%newTimeline
SWKSTANLEY BLACK & DECKER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,778 shares; 2025Q1: 3,778 shares; 2025Q2: 3,878 shares; 2025Q3: 3,478 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,260 shares 5,260$495K0.4%newTimeline
KLACKLA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 163 shares; 2026Q2: 1,630 shares 1,630$492K0.4%+1,467Timeline
TROWPRICE T ROWE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,220 shares; 2025Q3: 5,338 shares; 2025Q4: 4,825 shares; 2026Q1: 3,922 shares; 2026Q2: 4,307 shares 4,307$490K0.4%+385Timeline
SGOLETFS GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 18,259 shares; 2025Q1: 16,611 shares; 2025Q2: 12,493 shares; 2025Q3: 13,886 shares; 2025Q4: 13,445 shares; 2026Q1: 11,249 shares; 2026Q2: 12,128 shares 12,128$464K0.38%+879Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,054 shares; 2025Q1: 5,285 shares; 2025Q2: 5,264 shares; 2025Q3: 5,264 shares; 2025Q4: 5,264 shares; 2026Q1: 5,264 shares; 2026Q2: 5,264 shares 5,264$462K0.37%0Timeline
VTVVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,840 shares; 2025Q4: 1,840 shares; 2026Q1: 1,894 shares; 2026Q2: 2,071 shares 2,071$451K0.37%+177Timeline
IAUISHARES GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,825 shares; 2025Q2: 3,538 shares; 2025Q3: 5,344 shares; 2025Q4: 6,208 shares; 2026Q1: 6,156 shares; 2026Q2: 5,925 shares 5,925$447K0.36%-231Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 422 shares; 2025Q2: 868 shares; 2025Q3: 814 shares; 2025Q4: 899 shares; 2026Q1: 920 shares; 2026Q2: 890 shares 890$445K0.36%-30Timeline
CVSCVS HEALTH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 7,868 shares; 2025Q1: 6,274 shares; 2025Q2: 3,458 shares; 2025Q3: 5,170 shares; 2025Q4: 4,471 shares; 2026Q1: 4,574 shares; 2026Q2: 4,175 shares 4,175$432K0.35%-399Timeline
FDLOFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,224 shares 6,224$425K0.34%newTimeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,006 shares; 2025Q3: 1,321 shares; 2025Q4: 1,219 shares; 2026Q1: 1,193 shares; 2026Q2: 1,141 shares 1,141$420K0.34%-52Timeline
RSIRUSH STREET INTERACTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 17,085 shares; 2025Q4: 17,364 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 13,915 shares 13,915$414K0.34%newTimeline
NEMNEWMONT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,321 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,368 shares 4,368$408K0.33%newTimeline
OMCOMNICOM GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,633 shares; 2026Q2: 5,588 shares 5,588$407K0.33%-45Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 790 shares; 2025Q1: 824 shares; 2025Q2: 596 shares; 2025Q3: 519 shares; 2025Q4: 525 shares; 2026Q1: 390 shares; 2026Q2: 398 shares 398$403K0.33%+8Timeline
LGNDLIGAND PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,795 shares; 2026Q2: 1,266 shares 1,266$400K0.32%-529Timeline
UTGREAVES UTIL INCOME FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,852 shares; 2025Q4: 8,253 shares; 2026Q1: 8,873 shares; 2026Q2: 9,692 shares 9,692$395K0.32%+819Timeline
BENFRANKLIN TEMPLETON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,832 shares 11,832$394K0.32%newTimeline
HCAHCA HEALTHCARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,048 shares; 2026Q1: 991 shares; 2026Q2: 991 shares 991$386K0.31%0Timeline
SJMSMUCKER J M COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,662 shares; 2026Q1: 3,847 shares; 2026Q2: 3,426 shares 3,426$385K0.31%-421Timeline
NBIXNEUROCRINE BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,006 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,245 shares 2,245$378K0.31%newTimeline
AYIACUITY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 995 shares 995$375K0.3%newTimeline
BILSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,096 shares; 2025Q1: 3,212 shares; 2025Q2: 3,228 shares; 2025Q3: 4,959 shares; 2025Q4: 4,772 shares; 2026Q1: 5,261 shares; 2026Q2: 4,078 shares 4,078$374K0.3%-1,183Timeline
FIXCOMFORT SYS USA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 811 shares; 2025Q1: 649 shares; 2025Q2: 637 shares; 2025Q3: 500 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 192 shares; 2026Q2: 185 shares 185$367K0.3%-7Timeline
AGXARGAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,698 shares; 2025Q2: 1,523 shares; 2025Q3: 1,352 shares; 2025Q4: 1,052 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 459 shares 459$367K0.3%newTimeline
VUGVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 882 shares; 2025Q4: 850 shares; 2026Q1: 879 shares; 2026Q2: 4,254 shares 4,254$366K0.3%+3,375Timeline
MNANYLIM ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,065 shares; 2026Q1: 9,139 shares; 2026Q2: 9,982 shares 9,982$364K0.29%+843Timeline
EOSEATON VANCE ENHANCED EQUITYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 24,463 shares; 2025Q1: 22,852 shares; 2025Q2: 20,930 shares; 2025Q3: 20,161 shares; 2025Q4: 22,852 shares; 2026Q1: 26,401 shares; 2026Q2: 16,337 shares 16,337$360K0.29%-10,064Timeline
VSECVSE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,392 shares; 2026Q2: 1,556 shares 1,556$356K0.29%+164Timeline
ICVTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,662 shares; 2025Q3: 2,711 shares; 2025Q4: 2,921 shares; 2026Q1: 3,035 shares; 2026Q2: 2,912 shares 2,912$355K0.29%-123Timeline
HRMYHARMONY BIOSCIENCES HLDGS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,012 shares; 2025Q4: 11,409 shares; 2026Q1: 8,686 shares; 2026Q2: 9,625 shares 9,625$350K0.28%+939Timeline
JAAAJANUS DETROIT STR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,577 shares; 2026Q1: 6,126 shares; 2026Q2: 6,841 shares 6,841$345K0.28%+715Timeline
MRGRPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,650 shares; 2026Q1: 6,081 shares; 2026Q2: 7,541 shares 7,541$343K0.28%+1,460Timeline
RDDTREDDIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,530 shares; 2025Q4: 1,616 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,950 shares 1,950$338K0.27%newTimeline
HRLHORMEL FOODS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,808 shares; 2026Q1: 11,109 shares; 2026Q2: 13,375 shares 13,375$332K0.27%+2,266Timeline
SYFSYNCHRONY FINANCIALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 6,319 shares; 2025Q1: 6,994 shares; 2025Q2: 6,718 shares; 2025Q3: 5,918 shares; 2025Q4: 4,218 shares; 2026Q1: 4,318 shares; 2026Q2: 4,318 shares 4,318$328K0.27%0Timeline
EMREMERSON ELEC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,991 shares; 2025Q2: 2,144 shares; 2025Q3: 2,012 shares; 2025Q4: 2,129 shares; 2026Q1: 2,119 shares; 2026Q2: 2,284 shares 2,284$327K0.26%+165Timeline
OKEONEOK INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,660 shares; 2025Q3: 4,104 shares; 2025Q4: 4,275 shares; 2026Q1: 4,080 shares; 2026Q2: 3,729 shares 3,729$324K0.26%-351Timeline
XLRESELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7,229 shares 7,229$318K0.26%newTimeline
FLRTPACER FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,212 shares; 2026Q1: 7,032 shares; 2026Q2: 6,797 shares 6,797$317K0.26%-235Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,385 shares; 2025Q2: 2,108 shares; 2025Q3: 2,467 shares; 2025Q4: 1,877 shares; 2026Q1: 1,886 shares; 2026Q2: 1,912 shares 1,912$317K0.26%+26Timeline
PAVEGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,476 shares; 2025Q4: 5,289 shares; 2026Q1: 5,071 shares; 2026Q2: 5,304 shares 5,304$313K0.25%+233Timeline
STRLSTERLING INFRASTRUCTURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,115 shares; 2025Q1: 1,822 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,275 shares; 2026Q2: 371 shares 371$311K0.25%-904Timeline
CPBTHE CAMPBELLS COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,970 shares; 2026Q1: 10,800 shares; 2026Q2: 13,930 shares 13,930$310K0.25%+3,130Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 645 shares; 2025Q3: 670 shares; 2025Q4: 825 shares; 2026Q1: 857 shares; 2026Q2: 894 shares 894$302K0.24%+37Timeline
ADUSADDUS HOMECARE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,000 shares 3,000$301K0.24%newTimeline
WAYWAYSTAR HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,926 shares; 2026Q1: 10,128 shares; 2026Q2: 14,545 shares 14,545$299K0.24%+4,417Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 771 shares; 2026Q1: 772 shares; 2026Q2: 786 shares 786$294K0.24%+14Timeline
ONONON HLDG AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,134 shares; 2025Q4: 7,505 shares; 2026Q1: 7,627 shares; 2026Q2: 8,246 shares 8,246$292K0.24%+619Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,072 shares; 2025Q4: 2,883 shares; 2026Q1: 3,489 shares; 2026Q2: 2,495 shares 2,495$291K0.24%-994Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,493 shares; 2025Q1: 5,141 shares; 2025Q2: 3,476 shares; 2025Q3: 2,969 shares; 2025Q4: 2,851 shares; 2026Q1: 2,192 shares; 2026Q2: 2,111 shares 2,111$289K0.23%-81Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 8,844 shares; 2025Q1: 7,953 shares; 2025Q2: 7,762 shares; 2025Q3: 7,617 shares; 2025Q4: 7,355 shares; 2026Q1: 7,137 shares; 2026Q2: 6,726 shares 6,726$285K0.23%-411Timeline
USPHU S PHYSICAL THERAPYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,117 shares 4,117$283K0.23%newTimeline
DVNDEVON ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,738 shares 6,738$278K0.23%newTimeline
DXJWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,491 shares; 2026Q2: 1,596 shares 1,596$277K0.22%+105Timeline
IJHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,568 shares; 2025Q4: 3,568 shares; 2026Q1: 3,668 shares; 2026Q2: 3,563 shares 3,563$275K0.22%-105Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 659 shares; 2025Q1: 659 shares; 2025Q2: 556 shares; 2025Q3: 539 shares; 2025Q4: 539 shares; 2026Q1: 539 shares; 2026Q2: 537 shares 537$274K0.22%-2Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,004 shares; 2025Q3: 3,019 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,105 shares; 2026Q2: 2,124 shares 2,124$273K0.22%+19Timeline
ADMARCHER DANIELS MIDLAND COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 6,968 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,663 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,511 shares 3,511$268K0.22%newTimeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 717 shares; 2025Q2: 1,215 shares; 2025Q3: 870 shares; 2025Q4: 1,056 shares; 2026Q1: 800 shares; 2026Q2: 737 shares 737$267K0.22%-63Timeline
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 837 shares; 2025Q1: 564 shares; 2025Q2: 373 shares; 2025Q3: 345 shares; 2025Q4: 519 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 573 shares 573$263K0.21%newTimeline
TPLTEXAS PACIFIC LAND CORPORATIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 496 shares; 2026Q2: 587 shares 587$257K0.21%+91Timeline
IMAXIMAX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,224 shares; 2026Q1: 6,266 shares; 2026Q2: 6,431 shares 6,431$256K0.21%+165Timeline
QQQJINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,563 shares 5,563$253K0.2%newTimeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 215 shares 215$253K0.2%newTimeline
TPRTAPESTRY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 7,604 shares; 2025Q1: 4,032 shares; 2025Q2: 3,466 shares; 2025Q3: 2,571 shares; 2025Q4: 2,818 shares; 2026Q1: 1,719 shares; 2026Q2: 1,717 shares 1,717$251K0.2%-2Timeline
SPYMSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,730 shares; 2025Q4: 3,190 shares; 2026Q1: 3,115 shares; 2026Q2: 2,856 shares 2,856$251K0.2%-259Timeline
GARPISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,962 shares 2,962$245K0.2%newTimeline
HUBBHUBBELL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 457 shares; 2026Q1: 457 shares; 2026Q2: 457 shares 457$239K0.19%0Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 877 shares; 2025Q2: 1,015 shares; 2025Q3: 1,015 shares; 2025Q4: 1,037 shares; 2026Q1: 740 shares; 2026Q2: 726 shares 726$238K0.19%-14Timeline
VCTRVICTORY CAP HLDGS INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,621 shares; 2026Q1: 3,374 shares; 2026Q2: 2,793 shares 2,793$235K0.19%-581Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,152 shares; 2025Q2: 1,011 shares; 2025Q3: 854 shares; 2025Q4: 775 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 821 shares 821$231K0.19%newTimeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 11,451 shares; 2025Q1: 11,164 shares; 2025Q2: 7,475 shares; 2025Q3: 6,175 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,943 shares 3,943$225K0.18%newTimeline
DLXDELUXE CORP MEDIUM TERM NTSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 12,983 shares; 2025Q1: 10,897 shares; 2025Q2: 12,437 shares; 2025Q3: 11,340 shares; 2025Q4: 9,874 shares; 2026Q1: 9,573 shares; 2026Q2: 9,289 shares 9,289$222K0.18%-284Timeline
MTUMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 636 shares 636$218K0.18%newTimeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 964 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 456 shares 456$218K0.18%newTimeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 924 shares; 2025Q1: 994 shares; 2025Q2: 980 shares; 2025Q3: 984 shares; 2025Q4: 1,107 shares; 2026Q1: 733 shares; 2026Q2: 581 shares 581$217K0.18%-152Timeline
AXONAXON ENTERPRISE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 514 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 811 shares; 2026Q2: 386 shares 386$216K0.18%-425Timeline
FCVTFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,992 shares 3,992$215K0.17%newTimeline
EZPWEZCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,182 shares 6,182$214K0.17%newTimeline
UUPINVESCO DB US DLR INDEX TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7,443 shares 7,443$211K0.17%newTimeline
INTUINTUITQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 789 shares 789$206K0.17%newTimeline
DEDEERE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 323 shares 323$205K0.17%newTimeline
AFKVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,506 shares; 2026Q1: 9,491 shares; 2026Q2: 7,970 shares 7,970$205K0.17%-1,521Timeline
SPMOINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,063 shares; 2025Q3: 2,031 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,254 shares 1,254$203K0.16%newTimeline
PFLDETF SER SOLUTIONSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,293 shares 10,293$201K0.16%newTimeline
FPEFIRST TR EXCH TRADED FD IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 12,926 shares; 2025Q1: 12,114 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,149 shares 11,149$199K0.16%newTimeline
PGFINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 10,081 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,052 shares; 2025Q3: 10,699 shares; 2025Q4: 12,255 shares; 2026Q1: 12,632 shares; 2026Q2: 14,393 shares 14,393$197K0.16%+1,761Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
XLVSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR15,005$2.2Mshares
METAMETA PLATFORMS INC914$523Kshares
XLPSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR5,861$480Kshares
UIUBIQUITI INC491$388Kshares
AMSCAMERICAN SUPERCONDUCTOR CORP11,118$376Kshares
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INC3,669$363Kshares
CTRACOTERRA ENERGY INC9,904$348Kshares
APHAMPHENOL CORP2,701$341Kshares
EOGEOG RES INC2,342$339Kshares
CPRXCATALYST PHARMACEUTICALS INC13,664$338Kshares
HQYHEALTHEQUITY INC3,502$293Kshares
TGTTARGET CORP2,395$290Kshares
SDOGALPS ETF TR3,901$254Kshares
WMTWALMART INC1,996$248Kshares
SWKSSKYWORKS SOLUTIONS INC4,499$241Kshares
CELHCELSIUS HLDGS INC6,713$238Kshares
CTSHCOGNIZANT TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIO3,558$218Kshares
BKRBAKER HUGHES COMPANY3,467$212Kshares
PFEPFIZER INC7,460$209Kshares
SCHFSCHWAB STRATEGIC TR8,241$204Kshares
UVVUNIVERSAL CORP VA MTNS BK EN3,809$201Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001754960-26-000396 base2026-07-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set