Skip to content

Citizens Business Bank

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1948632, ONTARIO, CA

Citizens Business Bank reported $610,320,088 across 135 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-01. Its ten largest share positions make up 42.3% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001948632-26-000002

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$610M
Holdings
135
Top 10 weight
42.3%
New
7
Sold out
6

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
XPOFnew+2,000,000$12M
FCALnew+118,812$5.81M
NFLXadded+51,113$4.91M
SHWnew+13,268$4.25M
ALLEnew+6,864$997K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
GSreduced-3,452-$2.92M
JPMreduced-7,781-$2.29M
GLWreduced-5,085-$691K
VEAreduced-9,876-$633K
NVDAreduced-3,039-$530K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001948632-26-000002, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $610,320,088, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
IWRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 632,992 shares; 2024Q4: 526,958 shares; 2025Q1: 626,204 shares; 2025Q2: 645,119 shares; 2025Q3: 651,577 shares; 2025Q4: 654,638 shares; 2026Q1: 650,511 shares 650,511$63.2M10.36%-4,127Timeline
VEAVANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 867,002 shares; 2024Q4: 733,064 shares; 2025Q1: 847,563 shares; 2025Q2: 901,457 shares; 2025Q3: 910,632 shares; 2025Q4: 920,192 shares; 2026Q1: 910,316 shares 910,316$58.3M9.56%-9,876Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 170,268 shares; 2024Q4: 134,381 shares; 2025Q1: 168,562 shares; 2025Q2: 170,717 shares; 2025Q3: 179,393 shares; 2025Q4: 181,656 shares; 2026Q1: 178,617 shares 178,617$31.2M5.1%-3,039Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 62,018 shares; 2024Q4: 42,560 shares; 2025Q1: 58,953 shares; 2025Q2: 57,874 shares; 2025Q3: 63,655 shares; 2025Q4: 64,665 shares; 2026Q1: 62,996 shares 62,996$19.5M3.19%-1,669Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 71,543 shares; 2024Q4: 53,584 shares; 2025Q1: 69,793 shares; 2025Q2: 71,158 shares; 2025Q3: 74,964 shares; 2025Q4: 75,907 shares; 2026Q1: 74,431 shares 74,431$18.9M3.1%-1,476Timeline
PWRQUANTA SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,750 shares; 2024Q4: 53,386 shares; 2025Q1: 33,043 shares; 2025Q2: 33,951 shares; 2025Q3: 34,875 shares; 2025Q4: 28,307 shares; 2026Q1: 28,026 shares 28,026$15.4M2.52%-281Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 135,890 shares; 2024Q4: 109,379 shares; 2025Q1: 134,845 shares; 2025Q2: 138,871 shares; 2025Q3: 94,544 shares; 2025Q4: 96,960 shares; 2026Q1: 95,492 shares 95,492$14M2.29%-1,468Timeline
CVBFCVB FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 370,579 shares; 2024Q4: 367,579 shares; 2025Q1: 344,579 shares; 2025Q2: 344,579 shares; 2025Q3: 342,861 shares; 2025Q4: 342,861 shares; 2026Q1: 342,861 shares 342,861$13.3M2.18%0Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,102 shares; 2024Q4: 18,822 shares; 2025Q1: 24,799 shares; 2025Q2: 25,199 shares; 2025Q3: 33,684 shares; 2025Q4: 34,184 shares; 2026Q1: 33,410 shares 33,410$12.4M2.03%-774Timeline
XPOFXPONENTIAL FITNESS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,000,000 shares 2,000,000$12M1.97%newTimeline
JBNDJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 199,665 shares; 2025Q3: 208,653 shares; 2025Q4: 209,053 shares; 2026Q1: 214,255 shares 214,255$11.5M1.89%+5,202Timeline
LNGCHENIERE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,152 shares; 2024Q4: 26,896 shares; 2025Q1: 34,139 shares; 2025Q2: 35,173 shares; 2025Q3: 36,227 shares; 2025Q4: 38,165 shares; 2026Q1: 37,311 shares 37,311$10.6M1.73%-854Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 43,655 shares; 2024Q4: 34,288 shares; 2025Q1: 42,540 shares; 2025Q2: 43,447 shares; 2025Q3: 50,600 shares; 2025Q4: 51,506 shares; 2026Q1: 50,520 shares 50,520$10.5M1.72%-986Timeline
EMXCISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 125,503 shares; 2024Q4: 100,013 shares; 2025Q1: 127,095 shares; 2025Q2: 131,074 shares; 2025Q3: 132,583 shares; 2025Q4: 131,972 shares; 2026Q1: 129,828 shares 129,828$10.2M1.67%-2,144Timeline
IWMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,539 shares; 2024Q4: 25,715 shares; 2025Q1: 29,123 shares; 2025Q2: 34,258 shares; 2025Q3: 39,714 shares; 2025Q4: 40,441 shares; 2026Q1: 40,328 shares 40,328$10M1.64%-113Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 58,513 shares; 2024Q4: 42,157 shares; 2025Q1: 31,455 shares; 2025Q2: 31,995 shares; 2025Q3: 34,787 shares; 2025Q4: 35,030 shares; 2026Q1: 34,412 shares 34,412$9.9M1.62%-618Timeline
EFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 91,039 shares; 2024Q4: 60,258 shares; 2025Q1: 104,214 shares; 2025Q2: 102,393 shares; 2025Q3: 104,228 shares; 2025Q4: 104,444 shares; 2026Q1: 101,440 shares 101,440$9.85M1.61%-3,004Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,750 shares; 2024Q4: 26,192 shares; 2025Q1: 15,540 shares; 2025Q2: 14,421 shares; 2025Q3: 14,428 shares; 2025Q4: 14,783 shares; 2026Q1: 14,088 shares 14,088$9.16M1.5%-695Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,749 shares; 2024Q4: 11,993 shares; 2025Q1: 15,500 shares; 2025Q2: 15,465 shares; 2025Q3: 16,058 shares; 2025Q4: 14,947 shares; 2026Q1: 14,142 shares 14,142$8.45M1.38%-805Timeline
FANGDIAMONDBACK ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 44,722 shares; 2024Q4: 32,000 shares; 2025Q1: 43,010 shares; 2025Q2: 41,558 shares; 2025Q3: 42,040 shares; 2025Q4: 41,432 shares; 2026Q1: 39,790 shares 39,790$7.87M1.29%-1,642Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,040 shares; 2024Q4: 21,983 shares; 2025Q1: 30,592 shares; 2025Q2: 32,473 shares; 2025Q3: 34,701 shares; 2025Q4: 35,249 shares; 2026Q1: 35,423 shares 35,423$7.59M1.24%+174Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,333 shares; 2024Q4: 20,272 shares; 2025Q1: 30,092 shares; 2025Q2: 30,994 shares; 2025Q3: 31,875 shares; 2025Q4: 32,700 shares; 2026Q1: 24,919 shares 24,919$7.33M1.2%-7,781Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 58,664 shares; 2024Q4: 40,029 shares; 2025Q1: 57,418 shares; 2025Q2: 57,837 shares; 2025Q3: 58,597 shares; 2025Q4: 59,330 shares; 2026Q1: 57,828 shares 57,828$7.19M1.18%-1,502Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 79,127 shares; 2024Q4: 93,345 shares; 2025Q1: 130,145 shares; 2025Q2: 136,074 shares; 2025Q3: 138,342 shares; 2025Q4: 145,355 shares; 2026Q1: 144,146 shares 144,146$7.03M1.15%-1,209Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,779 shares; 2024Q4: 23,261 shares; 2025Q1: 30,795 shares; 2025Q2: 31,445 shares; 2025Q3: 32,296 shares; 2025Q4: 32,412 shares; 2026Q1: 31,769 shares 31,769$6.91M1.13%-643Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,521 shares; 2024Q4: 7,521 shares; 2025Q1: 10,462 shares; 2025Q2: 11,038 shares; 2025Q3: 11,083 shares; 2025Q4: 11,529 shares; 2026Q1: 8,077 shares 8,077$6.83M1.12%-3,452Timeline
TRVTRAVELERS COMPANIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,645 shares; 2024Q4: 31,792 shares; 2025Q1: 22,003 shares; 2025Q2: 22,131 shares; 2025Q3: 22,652 shares; 2025Q4: 22,919 shares; 2026Q1: 22,660 shares 22,660$6.61M1.08%-259Timeline
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 64,948 shares; 2024Q4: 94,406 shares; 2025Q1: 66,955 shares; 2025Q2: 69,115 shares; 2025Q3: 70,165 shares; 2025Q4: 71,091 shares; 2026Q1: 69,920 shares 69,920$6.57M1.08%-1,171Timeline
IJRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 64,985 shares; 2024Q4: 46,875 shares; 2025Q1: 61,872 shares; 2025Q2: 56,805 shares; 2025Q3: 56,745 shares; 2025Q4: 55,414 shares; 2026Q1: 51,754 shares 51,754$6.43M1.05%-3,660Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 76,088 shares; 2024Q4: 122,678 shares; 2025Q1: 74,161 shares; 2025Q2: 76,020 shares; 2025Q3: 84,038 shares; 2025Q4: 85,459 shares; 2026Q1: 84,352 shares 84,352$6.07M0.99%-1,107Timeline
BWXTBWX TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,431 shares; 2025Q3: 4,432 shares; 2025Q4: 29,292 shares; 2026Q1: 29,043 shares 29,043$5.94M0.97%-249Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,390 shares; 2024Q4: 14,532 shares; 2025Q1: 26,795 shares; 2025Q2: 29,339 shares; 2025Q3: 26,679 shares; 2025Q4: 25,985 shares; 2026Q1: 25,951 shares 25,951$5.93M0.97%-34Timeline
FCALFIRST TR EXCH TRADED FD IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 94,928 shares; 2024Q4: 95,674 shares; 2025Q1: 123,075 shares; 2025Q2: 125,718 shares; 2025Q3: 124,520 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 118,812 shares 118,812$5.81M0.95%newTimeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,913 shares; 2024Q4: 2,609 shares; 2025Q1: 43,947 shares; 2025Q2: 44,293 shares; 2025Q3: 45,115 shares; 2025Q4: 49,077 shares; 2026Q1: 48,241 shares 48,241$5.8M0.95%-836Timeline
DDOMINION ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 89,054 shares; 2024Q4: 65,710 shares; 2025Q1: 85,663 shares; 2025Q2: 87,592 shares; 2025Q3: 89,232 shares; 2025Q4: 92,984 shares; 2026Q1: 91,349 shares 91,349$5.65M0.93%-1,635Timeline
DELLDELL TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,644 shares; 2024Q4: 21,717 shares; 2025Q1: 31,228 shares; 2025Q2: 32,478 shares; 2025Q3: 33,266 shares; 2025Q4: 34,926 shares; 2026Q1: 33,829 shares 33,829$5.55M0.91%-1,097Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,316 shares; 2024Q4: 4,864 shares; 2025Q1: 6,212 shares; 2025Q2: 6,254 shares; 2025Q3: 11,250 shares; 2025Q4: 11,478 shares; 2026Q1: 11,213 shares 11,213$5.51M0.9%-265Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 406 shares; 2025Q4: 4,060 shares; 2026Q1: 55,173 shares 55,173$5.3M0.87%+51,113Timeline
EXPEEXPEDIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,526 shares; 2024Q4: 22,900 shares; 2025Q1: 27,555 shares; 2025Q2: 28,272 shares; 2025Q3: 29,089 shares; 2025Q4: 22,095 shares; 2026Q1: 21,970 shares 21,970$5.07M0.83%-125Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,356 shares; 2024Q4: 5,960 shares; 2025Q1: 8,026 shares; 2025Q2: 8,165 shares; 2025Q3: 15,356 shares; 2025Q4: 15,800 shares; 2026Q1: 15,201 shares 15,201$5M0.82%-599Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,760 shares; 2024Q4: 13,275 shares; 2025Q1: 19,514 shares; 2025Q2: 19,645 shares; 2025Q3: 19,853 shares; 2025Q4: 20,215 shares; 2026Q1: 19,879 shares 19,879$4.82M0.79%-336Timeline
USBUS BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,864 shares; 2024Q4: 63,208 shares; 2025Q1: 90,008 shares; 2025Q2: 91,565 shares; 2025Q3: 95,173 shares; 2025Q4: 97,388 shares; 2026Q1: 92,217 shares 92,217$4.8M0.79%-5,171Timeline
REGNREGENERON PHARMACEUTICALSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,011 shares; 2025Q2: 6,125 shares; 2025Q3: 6,119 shares; 2025Q4: 6,182 shares; 2026Q1: 6,090 shares 6,090$4.71M0.77%-92Timeline
CLCOLGATE PALMOLIVE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 29,065 shares; 2025Q2: 29,297 shares; 2025Q3: 57,912 shares; 2025Q4: 56,676 shares; 2026Q1: 55,089 shares 55,089$4.7M0.77%-1,587Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,794 shares; 2024Q4: 6,772 shares; 2025Q1: 8,618 shares; 2025Q2: 8,883 shares; 2025Q3: 9,366 shares; 2025Q4: 9,526 shares; 2026Q1: 9,313 shares 9,313$4.65M0.76%-213Timeline
BROSDUTCH BROS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 86,332 shares; 2026Q1: 86,345 shares 86,345$4.37M0.72%+13Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,434 shares; 2024Q4: 39,912 shares; 2025Q1: 25,172 shares; 2025Q2: 26,154 shares; 2025Q3: 26,854 shares; 2025Q4: 27,462 shares; 2026Q1: 27,097 shares 27,097$4.34M0.71%-365Timeline
SHWSHERWIN WILLIAMS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,268 shares 13,268$4.25M0.7%newTimeline
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 45,751 shares; 2024Q4: 35,315 shares; 2025Q1: 44,110 shares; 2025Q2: 42,919 shares; 2025Q3: 43,441 shares; 2025Q4: 43,280 shares; 2026Q1: 40,696 shares 40,696$4.03M0.66%-2,584Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,166 shares; 2024Q4: 9,517 shares; 2025Q1: 12,500 shares; 2025Q2: 12,564 shares; 2025Q3: 12,725 shares; 2025Q4: 13,118 shares; 2026Q1: 12,869 shares 12,869$4M0.66%-249Timeline
ULTAULTA BEAUTY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,074 shares; 2024Q4: 5,626 shares; 2025Q1: 6,726 shares; 2025Q2: 7,012 shares; 2025Q3: 7,138 shares; 2025Q4: 7,459 shares; 2026Q1: 7,376 shares 7,376$3.86M0.63%-83Timeline
VEEVVEEVA SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,008 shares; 2025Q4: 21,647 shares; 2026Q1: 21,741 shares 21,741$3.82M0.63%+94Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,605 shares; 2024Q4: 7,645 shares; 2025Q1: 7,922 shares; 2025Q2: 7,889 shares; 2025Q3: 12,986 shares; 2025Q4: 12,986 shares; 2026Q1: 12,986 shares 12,986$3.73M0.61%0Timeline
DHRDANAHER CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,706 shares; 2024Q4: 8,701 shares; 2025Q1: 17,413 shares; 2025Q2: 17,508 shares; 2025Q3: 19,496 shares; 2025Q4: 19,620 shares; 2026Q1: 19,278 shares 19,278$3.66M0.6%-342Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,223 shares; 2024Q4: 27,988 shares; 2025Q1: 33,518 shares; 2025Q2: 34,337 shares; 2025Q3: 37,408 shares; 2025Q4: 37,807 shares; 2026Q1: 37,700 shares 37,700$3.63M0.6%-107Timeline
PGRPROGRESSIVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 18,403 shares; 2025Q4: 18,504 shares; 2026Q1: 18,005 shares 18,005$3.57M0.58%-499Timeline
SNOWSNOWFLAKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 30,524 shares; 2025Q1: 19,137 shares; 2025Q2: 20,831 shares; 2025Q3: 23,412 shares; 2025Q4: 23,995 shares; 2026Q1: 23,650 shares 23,650$3.57M0.58%-345Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 65,839 shares; 2024Q4: 45,846 shares; 2025Q1: 64,860 shares; 2025Q2: 66,408 shares; 2025Q3: 67,641 shares; 2025Q4: 67,784 shares; 2026Q1: 67,520 shares 67,520$3.39M0.56%-264Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 22,144 shares; 2026Q1: 21,101 shares 21,101$3.1M0.51%-1,043Timeline
VLTOVERALTO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,202 shares; 2024Q4: 25,885 shares; 2025Q1: 31,431 shares; 2025Q2: 32,748 shares; 2025Q3: 33,945 shares; 2025Q4: 35,084 shares; 2026Q1: 34,638 shares 34,638$3.06M0.5%-446Timeline
IRINGERSOLL RAND INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 37,299 shares; 2024Q4: 29,802 shares; 2025Q1: 36,532 shares; 2025Q2: 36,805 shares; 2025Q3: 37,092 shares; 2025Q4: 37,886 shares; 2026Q1: 37,574 shares 37,574$3.01M0.49%-312Timeline
EWEDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,189 shares; 2024Q4: 23,150 shares; 2025Q1: 28,604 shares; 2025Q2: 29,958 shares; 2025Q3: 30,476 shares; 2025Q4: 31,024 shares; 2026Q1: 30,969 shares 30,969$2.48M0.41%-55Timeline
IJHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,113 shares; 2024Q4: 13,529 shares; 2025Q1: 29,030 shares; 2025Q2: 29,019 shares; 2025Q3: 28,994 shares; 2025Q4: 27,826 shares; 2026Q1: 27,372 shares 27,372$1.85M0.3%-454Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,469 shares; 2024Q4: 2,606 shares; 2025Q1: 5,528 shares; 2025Q2: 5,579 shares; 2025Q3: 6,241 shares; 2025Q4: 6,239 shares; 2026Q1: 6,235 shares 6,235$1.52M0.25%-4Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,313 shares; 2024Q4: 4,852 shares; 2025Q1: 9,714 shares; 2025Q2: 9,672 shares; 2025Q3: 18,804 shares; 2025Q4: 18,798 shares; 2026Q1: 18,691 shares 18,691$1.45M0.24%-107Timeline
CATYCATHAY GEN BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,520 shares; 2024Q4: 14,520 shares; 2025Q1: 14,520 shares; 2025Q2: 14,520 shares; 2025Q3: 14,520 shares; 2025Q4: 14,520 shares; 2026Q1: 14,520 shares 14,520$1.45M0.24%0Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,285 shares; 2024Q4: 1,923 shares; 2025Q1: 2,047 shares; 2025Q2: 2,007 shares; 2025Q3: 2,007 shares; 2025Q4: 3,864 shares; 2026Q1: 3,846 shares 3,846$1.35M0.22%-18Timeline
NENOBLE CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 27,045 shares; 2025Q4: 27,032 shares; 2026Q1: 26,950 shares 26,950$1.32M0.22%-82Timeline
ETRENTERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,497 shares; 2024Q4: 3,296 shares; 2025Q1: 9,045 shares; 2025Q2: 8,926 shares; 2025Q3: 10,557 shares; 2025Q4: 10,553 shares; 2026Q1: 10,545 shares 10,545$1.18M0.19%-8Timeline
NEMNEWMONT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,616 shares; 2024Q4: 6,386 shares; 2025Q1: 17,574 shares; 2025Q2: 17,274 shares; 2025Q3: 17,506 shares; 2025Q4: 10,807 shares; 2026Q1: 10,787 shares 10,787$1.17M0.19%-20Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,556 shares; 2024Q4: 567 shares; 2025Q1: 1,651 shares; 2025Q2: 1,686 shares; 2025Q3: 1,666 shares; 2025Q4: 1,663 shares; 2026Q1: 1,648 shares 1,648$1.17M0.19%-15Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,750 shares; 2024Q4: 625 shares; 2025Q1: 1,776 shares; 2025Q2: 1,776 shares; 2025Q3: 1,776 shares; 2025Q4: 1,776 shares; 2026Q1: 1,776 shares 1,776$1.16M0.19%0Timeline
CMICUMMINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,009 shares; 2024Q4: 706 shares; 2025Q1: 2,018 shares; 2025Q2: 1,992 shares; 2025Q3: 2,009 shares; 2025Q4: 2,009 shares; 2026Q1: 2,008 shares 2,008$1.08M0.18%-1Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 623 shares; 2024Q4: 283 shares; 2025Q1: 657 shares; 2025Q2: 638 shares; 2025Q3: 1,115 shares; 2025Q4: 1,200 shares; 2026Q1: 1,070 shares 1,070$1.07M0.17%-130Timeline
GILDGILEAD SCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,647 shares; 2024Q4: 2,370 shares; 2025Q1: 6,691 shares; 2025Q2: 6,588 shares; 2025Q3: 7,687 shares; 2025Q4: 7,641 shares; 2026Q1: 7,623 shares 7,623$1.06M0.17%-18Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,005 shares; 2025Q4: 3,599 shares; 2026Q1: 3,470 shares 3,470$1.05M0.17%-129Timeline
BKRBAKER HUGHES COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 93,113 shares; 2024Q4: 6,746 shares; 2025Q1: 17,132 shares; 2025Q2: 16,931 shares; 2025Q3: 17,110 shares; 2025Q4: 17,110 shares; 2026Q1: 16,850 shares 16,850$1.03M0.17%-260Timeline
ALLEALLEGION PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,864 shares 6,864$997K0.16%newTimeline
GLWCORNING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,095 shares; 2024Q4: 3,956 shares; 2025Q1: 12,091 shares; 2025Q2: 11,791 shares; 2025Q3: 11,430 shares; 2025Q4: 11,420 shares; 2026Q1: 6,335 shares 6,335$861K0.14%-5,085Timeline
MEDPMEDPACE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,790 shares; 2025Q4: 1,790 shares; 2026Q1: 1,790 shares 1,790$860K0.14%0Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,731 shares; 2024Q4: 3,644 shares; 2025Q1: 5,802 shares; 2025Q2: 5,663 shares; 2025Q3: 5,659 shares; 2025Q4: 5,659 shares; 2026Q1: 5,593 shares 5,593$808K0.13%-66Timeline
SOSOUTHERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,099 shares; 2024Q4: 2,272 shares; 2025Q1: 6,298 shares; 2025Q2: 6,143 shares; 2025Q3: 8,011 shares; 2025Q4: 7,985 shares; 2026Q1: 7,972 shares 7,972$769K0.13%-13Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,116 shares; 2024Q4: 805 shares; 2025Q1: 2,249 shares; 2025Q2: 2,114 shares; 2025Q3: 2,117 shares; 2025Q4: 2,112 shares; 2026Q1: 2,095 shares 2,095$749K0.12%-17Timeline
BRK-ABERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2 shares; 2024Q4: 2 shares; 2025Q1: 2 shares; 2025Q2: 2 shares; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$718K0.12%0Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,882 shares; 2024Q4: 1,083 shares; 2025Q1: 2,893 shares; 2025Q2: 2,846 shares; 2025Q3: 2,936 shares; 2025Q4: 2,933 shares; 2026Q1: 2,912 shares 2,912$706K0.12%-21Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 574 shares; 2024Q4: 185 shares; 2025Q1: 587 shares; 2025Q2: 520 shares; 2025Q3: 1,524 shares; 2025Q4: 1,499 shares; 2026Q1: 1,449 shares 1,449$694K0.11%-50Timeline
KEYSKEYSIGHT TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,351 shares; 2025Q4: 2,351 shares; 2026Q1: 2,351 shares 2,351$664K0.11%0Timeline
MDYSTATE STR SPDR S&P MIDCAP 40Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 475 shares; 2024Q4: 475 shares; 2025Q1: 475 shares; 2025Q2: 475 shares; 2025Q3: 475 shares; 2025Q4: 1,041 shares; 2026Q1: 1,041 shares 1,041$642K0.11%0Timeline
FASTFASTENAL COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,611 shares; 2025Q4: 13,611 shares; 2026Q1: 13,611 shares 13,611$632K0.1%0Timeline
METMETLIFE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,933 shares; 2024Q4: 4,135 shares; 2025Q1: 11,943 shares; 2025Q2: 11,743 shares; 2025Q3: 8,918 shares; 2025Q4: 8,913 shares; 2026Q1: 8,807 shares 8,807$623K0.1%-106Timeline
SFMSPROUTS FMRS MKT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,750 shares; 2025Q4: 7,750 shares; 2026Q1: 7,750 shares 7,750$598K0.1%0Timeline
KMBKIMBERLY-CLARK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,006 shares; 2024Q4: 3,006 shares; 2025Q1: 3,006 shares; 2025Q2: 3,006 shares; 2025Q3: 3,366 shares; 2025Q4: 3,006 shares; 2026Q1: 3,006 shares 3,006$580K0.1%0Timeline
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,413 shares; 2024Q4: 1,665 shares; 2025Q1: 4,563 shares; 2025Q2: 4,481 shares; 2025Q3: 4,469 shares; 2025Q4: 4,468 shares; 2026Q1: 4,218 shares 4,218$552K0.09%-250Timeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,344 shares; 2025Q2: 3,989 shares; 2025Q3: 6,650 shares; 2025Q4: 6,625 shares; 2026Q1: 6,625 shares 6,625$527K0.09%0Timeline
CVSCVS HEALTH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,376 shares; 2026Q1: 7,325 shares 7,325$526K0.09%-51Timeline
ADIANALOG DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,619 shares; 2025Q4: 1,619 shares; 2026Q1: 1,619 shares 1,619$515K0.08%0Timeline
HEIHEICO CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,773 shares; 2025Q4: 1,773 shares; 2026Q1: 1,773 shares 1,773$486K0.08%0Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 926 shares; 2025Q4: 801 shares; 2026Q1: 788 shares 788$451K0.07%-13Timeline
WSOWATSCO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,239 shares 1,239$451K0.07%newTimeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,825 shares; 2025Q4: 2,825 shares; 2026Q1: 2,664 shares 2,664$440K0.07%-161Timeline
CCICROWN CASTLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,230 shares; 2024Q4: 1,489 shares; 2025Q1: 5,137 shares; 2025Q2: 5,155 shares; 2025Q3: 5,419 shares; 2025Q4: 5,419 shares; 2026Q1: 5,330 shares 5,330$433K0.07%-89Timeline
EFVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,756 shares; 2024Q4: 7,756 shares; 2025Q1: 5,756 shares; 2025Q2: 5,756 shares; 2025Q3: 5,756 shares; 2025Q4: 5,756 shares; 2026Q1: 5,756 shares 5,756$428K0.07%0Timeline
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 948 shares; 2025Q4: 948 shares; 2026Q1: 925 shares 925$426K0.07%-23Timeline
VICIVICI PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,850 shares; 2025Q4: 15,837 shares; 2026Q1: 15,489 shares 15,489$423K0.07%-348Timeline
NSCNORFOLK SOUTHN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,395 shares; 2025Q4: 1,395 shares; 2026Q1: 1,395 shares 1,395$400K0.07%0Timeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 967 shares; 2025Q4: 3,725 shares; 2026Q1: 3,695 shares 3,695$386K0.06%-30Timeline
TELTE CONNECTIVITY PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,775 shares; 2025Q4: 1,760 shares; 2026Q1: 1,740 shares 1,740$364K0.06%-20Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,274 shares; 2025Q4: 1,274 shares; 2026Q1: 1,274 shares 1,274$362K0.06%0Timeline
SNPSSYNOPSYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,857 shares; 2025Q4: 887 shares; 2026Q1: 887 shares 887$352K0.06%0Timeline
VIGIVANGUARD WHITEHALL FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,465 shares; 2024Q4: 5,465 shares; 2025Q1: 3,965 shares; 2025Q2: 3,965 shares; 2025Q3: 3,965 shares; 2025Q4: 3,965 shares; 2026Q1: 3,965 shares 3,965$351K0.06%0Timeline
IWDISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,825 shares; 2026Q1: 1,625 shares 1,625$347K0.06%-200Timeline
EQIXEQUINIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 332 shares; 2025Q4: 332 shares; 2026Q1: 332 shares 332$325K0.05%0Timeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 255 shares; 2025Q4: 255 shares; 2026Q1: 241 shares 241$318K0.05%-14Timeline
SDYSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,273 shares; 2025Q4: 2,157 shares; 2026Q1: 2,157 shares 2,157$315K0.05%0Timeline
ENSGENSIGN GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,531 shares; 2025Q4: 1,531 shares; 2026Q1: 1,531 shares 1,531$308K0.05%0Timeline
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 700 shares; 2025Q4: 700 shares; 2026Q1: 700 shares 700$298K0.05%0Timeline
BLKBLACKROCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 312 shares; 2025Q4: 307 shares; 2026Q1: 307 shares 307$295K0.05%0Timeline
MLMMARTIN MARIETTA MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 493 shares; 2025Q4: 493 shares; 2026Q1: 493 shares 493$290K0.05%0Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,225 shares; 2024Q4: 2,020 shares; 2025Q1: 3,225 shares; 2025Q2: 3,275 shares; 2025Q3: 3,275 shares; 2025Q4: 2,975 shares; 2026Q1: 2,975 shares 2,975$276K0.05%0Timeline
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 836 shares; 2025Q4: 836 shares; 2026Q1: 825 shares 825$271K0.04%-11Timeline
RBARB GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,809 shares; 2025Q4: 2,809 shares; 2026Q1: 2,809 shares 2,809$269K0.04%0Timeline
IBKRINTERACTIVE BROKERS GROUP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,984 shares; 2025Q4: 3,984 shares; 2026Q1: 3,984 shares 3,984$267K0.04%0Timeline
ROLROLLINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,984 shares; 2025Q4: 4,984 shares; 2026Q1: 4,984 shares 4,984$266K0.04%0Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 800 shares; 2025Q4: 740 shares; 2026Q1: 715 shares 715$266K0.04%-25Timeline
IEMGISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,801 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,801 shares; 2025Q2: 3,801 shares; 2025Q3: 3,801 shares; 2025Q4: 3,801 shares; 2026Q1: 3,801 shares 3,801$265K0.04%0Timeline
LOPEGRAND CANYON ED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,513 shares; 2025Q4: 1,513 shares; 2026Q1: 1,513 shares 1,513$257K0.04%0Timeline
EEMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,518 shares; 2024Q4: 610 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,536 shares; 2025Q3: 4,536 shares; 2025Q4: 4,518 shares; 2026Q1: 4,518 shares 4,518$257K0.04%0Timeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,323 shares; 2025Q4: 1,308 shares; 2026Q1: 1,308 shares 1,308$254K0.04%0Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,506 shares; 2025Q4: 1,506 shares; 2026Q1: 1,481 shares 1,481$237K0.04%-25Timeline
FDXFEDEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 661 shares 661$235K0.04%newTimeline
TYLTYLER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 662 shares; 2025Q4: 662 shares; 2026Q1: 662 shares 662$227K0.04%0Timeline
WSTWEST PHARMACEUTICAL SVSC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 903 shares; 2025Q4: 903 shares; 2026Q1: 903 shares 903$226K0.04%0Timeline
IRMIRON MTN INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,000 shares; 2024Q4: 3,800 shares; 2025Q1: 3,800 shares; 2025Q2: 3,800 shares; 2025Q3: 3,939 shares; 2025Q4: 2,849 shares; 2026Q1: 2,199 shares 2,199$225K0.04%-650Timeline
LOWLOWES COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 894 shares; 2025Q4: 894 shares; 2026Q1: 894 shares 894$211K0.03%0Timeline
FTNTFORTINET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,468 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,468 shares 2,468$202K0.03%newTimeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
MRSHMARSH & MCLENNAN COS INC890$313Kshares
PAYCPAYCOM SOFTWARE INC1,826$291Kshares
CSGPCOSTAR GROUP INC3,812$256Kshares
PEPPEPSICO INC1,523$219Kshares
IDXXIDEXX LABS INC312$211Kshares
IQVIQVIA HLDGS INC919$207Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001948632-26-000002 base2026-05-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set