Skip to content

CHOREO, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1679031, ROCKFORD, IL

CHOREO, LLC reported $7,848,574,971 across 1,575 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-01-23. Its ten largest share positions make up 31.43% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001214659-26-000775

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$7.85B
Holdings
1,575
Top 10 weight
31.43%
New
113
Sold out
107

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
BNDadded+316,001$23.5M
VOOadded+33,232$21M
NFLXadded+170,828$16.1M
IEFAadded+151,417$13.6M
VWOadded+173,558$9.34M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
BACreduced-225,392-$12.5M
AAPLreduced-31,655-$8.64M
SCHXreduced-176,261-$4.78M
CRMreduced-15,125-$4.02M
VCSHreduced-42,721-$3.41M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001214659-26-000775, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $7,848,574,971, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
AFBALLIANCEBERNSTEIN NATL MUN IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,995 shares; 2024Q4: 17,838 shares; 2025Q1: 15,453 shares; 2025Q2: 11,304 shares; 2025Q3: 11,280 shares; 2025Q4: 10,879 shares 10,879$117K<0.01%-401Timeline
FSMFORTUNA MNG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,479 shares; 2024Q4: 11,679 shares; 2025Q1: 11,679 shares; 2025Q2: 11,479 shares; 2025Q3: 11,479 shares; 2025Q4: 11,688 shares 11,688$116K<0.01%+209Timeline
GRABGRAB HOLDINGS LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,154 shares; 2024Q4: 26,131 shares; 2025Q1: 28,046 shares; 2025Q2: 25,536 shares; 2025Q3: 31,011 shares; 2025Q4: 22,917 shares 22,917$116K<0.01%-8,094Timeline
SUZSUZANO S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,649 shares; 2024Q4: 12,351 shares; 2025Q1: 12,455 shares; 2025Q2: 11,735 shares; 2025Q3: 11,912 shares; 2025Q4: 12,176 shares 12,176$114K<0.01%+264Timeline
GTGOODYEAR TIRE & RUBR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,835 shares; 2025Q4: 12,700 shares 12,700$114K<0.01%-135Timeline
QUBTQUANTUM COMPUTING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,851 shares 10,851$113K<0.01%newTimeline
NUVNUVEEN MUN VALUE FD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,938 shares; 2025Q3: 11,928 shares; 2025Q4: 12,328 shares 12,328$112K<0.01%+400Timeline
BDJBLACKROCK ENHANCED EQUITY DIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 46,913 shares; 2024Q4: 21,521 shares; 2025Q1: 13,887 shares; 2025Q2: 13,044 shares; 2025Q3: 13,044 shares; 2025Q4: 11,483 shares 11,483$110K<0.01%-1,561Timeline
TEITEMPLETON EMERGING MKTS INCOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,504 shares; 2024Q4: 15,081 shares; 2025Q1: 14,920 shares; 2025Q2: 16,393 shares; 2025Q3: 16,341 shares; 2025Q4: 15,882 shares 15,882$110K<0.01%-459Timeline
BCRXBIOCRYST PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 14,026 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,458 shares; 2025Q3: 13,744 shares; 2025Q4: 13,764 shares 13,764$105K<0.01%+20Timeline
PTONPELOTON INTERACTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,994 shares; 2024Q4: 16,832 shares; 2025Q1: 17,436 shares; 2025Q2: 17,017 shares; 2025Q3: 17,349 shares; 2025Q4: 16,384 shares 16,384$102K<0.01%-965Timeline
ENVXENOVIX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,576 shares; 2024Q4: 13,426 shares; 2025Q1: 14,766 shares; 2025Q2: 13,492 shares; 2025Q3: 13,818 shares; 2025Q4: 13,726 shares 13,726$102K<0.01%-92Timeline
FRMIFERMI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,150 shares 12,150$98.3K<0.01%newTimeline
TMQTRILOGY METALS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 22,500 shares 22,500$97K<0.01%newTimeline
DIREXION SHS ETF TRDIREXION SHS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 364,540 shares; 2025Q4: 15,807 shares 15,807$95.7K<0.01%-348,733
HIXWESTERN ASSET HIGH INCOM FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 23,168 shares; 2025Q3: 23,110 shares; 2025Q4: 22,426 shares 22,426$93.7K<0.01%-684Timeline
ICLICL GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,677 shares; 2024Q4: 12,422 shares; 2025Q1: 12,346 shares; 2025Q2: 14,158 shares; 2025Q3: 16,461 shares; 2025Q4: 16,564 shares 16,564$92.4K<0.01%+103Timeline
EARNELLINGTON CREDIT COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,587 shares; 2024Q4: 16,125 shares; 2025Q1: 16,475 shares; 2025Q2: 16,475 shares; 2025Q3: 16,475 shares; 2025Q4: 16,589 shares 16,589$88.1K<0.01%+114Timeline
GGNGAMCO GLOBAL GOLD NAT RES &Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,200 shares; 2024Q4: 11,200 shares; 2025Q1: 11,200 shares; 2025Q2: 11,200 shares; 2025Q3: 11,200 shares; 2025Q4: 16,749 shares 16,749$87.8K<0.01%+5,549Timeline
UWMCUWM HOLDINGS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 16,380 shares; 2025Q4: 19,017 shares 19,017$84.1K<0.01%+2,637Timeline
UMCUNITED MICROELECTRONICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,293 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,241 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,488 shares 10,488$83.5K<0.01%newTimeline
RIGTRANSOCEAN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 15,660 shares; 2025Q2: 17,901 shares; 2025Q3: 18,891 shares; 2025Q4: 19,633 shares 19,633$81.1K<0.01%+742Timeline
RWTREDWOOD TRUST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,281 shares; 2024Q4: 24,174 shares; 2025Q1: 23,361 shares; 2025Q2: 20,638 shares; 2025Q3: 10,735 shares; 2025Q4: 13,893 shares 13,893$76.8K<0.01%+3,158Timeline
STTKSHATTUCK LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 18,956 shares; 2025Q1: 18,956 shares; 2025Q2: 27,319 shares; 2025Q3: 27,251 shares; 2025Q4: 27,251 shares 27,251$76.5K<0.01%0Timeline
CFFNCAPITOL FED FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,209 shares; 2024Q4: 16,253 shares; 2025Q1: 13,839 shares; 2025Q2: 10,985 shares; 2025Q3: 10,984 shares; 2025Q4: 10,984 shares 10,984$75.1K<0.01%0Timeline
EDDMORGAN STANLEY EMERGING MKTSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,700 shares; 2025Q4: 13,356 shares 13,356$73.9K<0.01%-344Timeline
NIONIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,310 shares; 2024Q4: 23,385 shares; 2025Q1: 23,803 shares; 2025Q2: 23,131 shares; 2025Q3: 23,190 shares; 2025Q4: 13,131 shares 13,131$72.2K<0.01%-10,059Timeline
MINABERDEEN INTER INCOME FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,521 shares; 2024Q4: 27,390 shares; 2025Q1: 27,390 shares; 2025Q2: 27,015 shares; 2025Q3: 27,015 shares; 2025Q4: 27,015 shares 27,015$71.6K<0.01%0Timeline
USALIBERTY ALL STAR EQUITY FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,969 shares 10,969$71.4K<0.01%newTimeline
NXHNEIGHBORHOOD INTELLIGENCE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,327 shares 12,327$67.7K<0.01%newTimeline
BBAIBIGBEAR AI HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 15,015 shares; 2025Q1: 18,817 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,388 shares; 2025Q4: 11,510 shares 11,510$63.3K<0.01%+1,122Timeline
COTYCOTY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,125 shares; 2024Q4: 38,059 shares; 2025Q1: 21,963 shares; 2025Q2: 26,685 shares; 2025Q3: 23,106 shares; 2025Q4: 18,370 shares 18,370$57.7K<0.01%-4,736Timeline
FIPFTAI INFRASTRUCTURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,986 shares; 2024Q4: 11,562 shares; 2025Q1: 11,562 shares; 2025Q2: 11,290 shares; 2025Q3: 11,191 shares; 2025Q4: 11,238 shares 11,238$51.6K<0.01%+47Timeline
ALLOALLOGENE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 38,849 shares 38,849$50.9K<0.01%newTimeline
XAWPXABRDN GLOBAL PREMIER PROPERTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,247 shares; 2024Q4: 15,082 shares; 2025Q1: 14,901 shares; 2025Q2: 14,267 shares; 2025Q3: 13,627 shares; 2025Q4: 12,719 shares 12,719$50K<0.01%-908Timeline
ASPNASPEN AEROGELS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 16,828 shares 16,828$49.6K<0.01%newTimeline
SLDPSOLID POWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,844 shares 10,844$46.4K<0.01%newTimeline
WITWIPRO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,953 shares; 2024Q4: 25,212 shares; 2025Q1: 25,092 shares; 2025Q2: 19,468 shares; 2025Q3: 15,323 shares; 2025Q4: 15,555 shares 15,555$44.5K<0.01%+232Timeline
OPKOPKO HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 72,757 shares; 2024Q4: 37,086 shares; 2025Q1: 33,757 shares; 2025Q2: 33,757 shares; 2025Q3: 33,757 shares; 2025Q4: 33,757 shares 33,757$43.9K<0.01%0Timeline
VVRINVESCO SR INCOME TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,261 shares 11,261$37.3K<0.01%newTimeline
ITRON INCITRON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 36,000 shares 36,000$36.9K<0.01%new
IOVAIOVANCE BIOTHERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,820 shares; 2024Q4: 30,445 shares; 2025Q1: 25,195 shares; 2025Q2: 31,836 shares; 2025Q3: 10,091 shares; 2025Q4: 13,069 shares 13,069$36.2K<0.01%+2,978Timeline
LYFT INCLYFT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 30,000 shares; 2025Q3: 30,000 shares; 2025Q4: 30,000 shares 30,000$36.1K<0.01%0
ON SEMICONDUCTOR CORPON SEMICONDUCTOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,000 shares; 2024Q4: 87,000 shares; 2025Q1: 25,000 shares; 2025Q2: 38,000 shares; 2025Q3: 38,000 shares; 2025Q4: 38,000 shares 38,000$36K<0.01%0
VISHAY INTERTECHNOLOGY INCVISHAY INTERTECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 53,000 shares; 2024Q4: 65,000 shares; 2025Q1: 30,000 shares; 2025Q2: 39,000 shares; 2025Q3: 39,000 shares; 2025Q4: 39,000 shares 39,000$35.4K<0.01%0
BLACKLINE INCBLACKLINE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 33,000 shares; 2025Q4: 33,000 shares 33,000$35.4K<0.01%0
SYNAPTICS INCSYNAPTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 33,000 shares 33,000$35K<0.01%new
AMPHASTAR PHARMACEUTICALS INAMPHASTAR PHARMACEUTICALS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 37,000 shares; 2025Q3: 37,000 shares; 2025Q4: 37,000 shares 37,000$34.4K<0.01%0
HAEMONETICS CORP MASSHAEMONETICS CORP MASSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 28,000 shares; 2025Q3: 28,000 shares; 2025Q4: 33,000 shares 33,000$34.4K<0.01%+5,000
BOX INCBOX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 34,000 shares; 2025Q4: 34,000 shares 34,000$33.4K<0.01%0
PARSONS CORP DELPARSONS CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 31,000 shares; 2025Q3: 31,000 shares; 2025Q4: 31,000 shares 31,000$32.2K<0.01%0
DHFBNY MELLON HIGH YIELD STRATEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,503 shares; 2024Q4: 18,311 shares; 2025Q1: 17,799 shares; 2025Q2: 13,322 shares; 2025Q3: 13,299 shares; 2025Q4: 12,616 shares 12,616$31.5K<0.01%-683Timeline
FORD MOTOR COMPANYFORD MOTOR COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 59,000 shares; 2024Q4: 24,000 shares; 2025Q1: 18,000 shares; 2025Q2: 30,000 shares; 2025Q3: 30,000 shares; 2025Q4: 30,000 shares 30,000$31.3K<0.01%0
STXSSTEREOTAXIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,473 shares; 2024Q4: 11,255 shares; 2025Q1: 11,102 shares; 2025Q2: 12,081 shares; 2025Q3: 12,811 shares; 2025Q4: 13,511 shares 13,511$30.9K<0.01%+700Timeline
AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INCAKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 61,000 shares; 2024Q4: 22,000 shares; 2025Q1: 22,000 shares; 2025Q2: 30,000 shares; 2025Q3: 30,000 shares; 2025Q4: 30,000 shares 30,000$30.2K<0.01%0
SHIMSHIMMICK CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,272 shares; 2024Q4: 10,272 shares; 2025Q1: 10,272 shares; 2025Q2: 10,272 shares; 2025Q3: 10,272 shares; 2025Q4: 10,272 shares 10,272$29.7K<0.01%0Timeline
SPOTIFY USA INCSPOTIFY USA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,000 shares; 2024Q4: 82,000 shares; 2025Q1: 25,000 shares; 2025Q2: 25,000 shares; 2025Q3: 25,000 shares; 2025Q4: 25,000 shares 25,000$28.2K<0.01%0
MERITAGE HOMES CORPMERITAGE HOMES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 28,000 shares; 2025Q3: 28,000 shares; 2025Q4: 28,000 shares 28,000$27.6K<0.01%0
LIVANOVA PLCLIVANOVA PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 23,000 shares; 2025Q4: 23,000 shares 23,000$26.9K<0.01%0
KOPNKOPIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,600 shares; 2024Q4: 11,600 shares; 2025Q1: 11,600 shares; 2025Q2: 11,600 shares; 2025Q3: 11,600 shares; 2025Q4: 11,600 shares 11,600$26.7K<0.01%0Timeline
ALLIANT ENERGY CORPALLIANT ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 63,000 shares; 2024Q4: 53,000 shares; 2025Q1: 24,000 shares; 2025Q2: 24,000 shares; 2025Q3: 24,000 shares; 2025Q4: 24,000 shares 24,000$25.3K<0.01%0
SBEVSPLASH BEVERAGE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 34,136 shares; 2025Q2: 34,173 shares; 2025Q3: 34,173 shares; 2025Q4: 34,173 shares 34,173$24.9K<0.01%0Timeline
PLUGPLUG PWR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,790 shares; 2025Q3: 14,431 shares; 2025Q4: 12,683 shares 12,683$24.6K<0.01%-1,748Timeline
PG&E CORPPG&E CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 18,000 shares; 2025Q2: 27,000 shares; 2025Q3: 27,000 shares; 2025Q4: 23,000 shares 23,000$23.7K<0.01%-4,000
HFFGHF FOODS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,482 shares; 2025Q2: 11,372 shares; 2025Q3: 11,515 shares; 2025Q4: 10,552 shares 10,552$22.9K<0.01%-963Timeline
GREENBRIER COS INCGREENBRIER COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,000 shares; 2024Q4: 23,000 shares; 2025Q1: 21,000 shares; 2025Q2: 21,000 shares; 2025Q3: 21,000 shares; 2025Q4: 21,000 shares 21,000$22.8K<0.01%0
JBT MAREL CORPORATIONJBT MAREL CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,000 shares; 2024Q4: 25,000 shares; 2025Q1: 22,000 shares; 2025Q2: 22,000 shares; 2025Q3: 22,000 shares; 2025Q4: 22,000 shares 22,000$22.6K<0.01%0
REPLIGEN CORPREPLIGEN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 18,000 shares; 2025Q4: 18,000 shares 18,000$19.8K<0.01%0
OABIOMNIAB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 11,412 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,791 shares; 2025Q3: 12,380 shares; 2025Q4: 10,451 shares 10,451$19.4K<0.01%-1,929Timeline
PPL CAP FDG INCPPL CAP FDG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 57,000 shares; 2024Q4: 57,000 shares; 2025Q1: 17,000 shares; 2025Q2: 17,000 shares; 2025Q3: 17,000 shares; 2025Q4: 17,000 shares 17,000$18.9K<0.01%0
TOMZTOMI ENVIRONMENTAL SOLUTIONSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 48,751 shares; 2024Q4: 48,651 shares; 2025Q1: 48,351 shares; 2025Q2: 46,851 shares; 2025Q3: 43,842 shares; 2025Q4: 19,046 shares 19,046$14.2K<0.01%-24,796Timeline
REIRING ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,760 shares; 2024Q4: 16,228 shares; 2025Q1: 16,228 shares; 2025Q2: 14,800 shares; 2025Q3: 14,800 shares; 2025Q4: 14,800 shares 14,800$13K<0.01%0Timeline
SHIFT4 PMTS INCSHIFT4 PMTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,000 shares; 2025Q4: 13,000 shares 13,000$12.6K<0.01%+2,000
LANTHEUS HLDGS INCLANTHEUS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares 10,000$11.5K<0.01%new
DATADOG INCDATADOG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares 10,000$10K<0.01%new

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

The largest 100 of 107. All 107

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
UNILEVER PLCUNILEVER PLC57,185$3.39Mshares
TOTALENERGIES SE -SPON ADRTOTALENERGIES SE -SPON ADR25,168$1.53Mshares
CUSHMAN WAKEFIELD PLCCUSHMAN WAKEFIELD PLC64,858$1.03Mshares
PDIPIMCO DYNAMIC INCOME FD50,001$1Mshares
PAAAPGIM ETF TR18,468$951Kshares
EICEAGLE POINT INCOME CO70,000$942Kshares
HIHILLENBRAND INC32,111$868Kshares
NTNXNUTANIX INC9,921$738Kshares
OLNOLIN CORP29,054$726Kshares
CHINA FD INCCHINA FD INC38,838$717Kshares
FSKFS KKR CAP CORP41,303$646Kshares
PFIXSIMPLIFY EXCHANGE TRADED FUN13,053$629Kshares
BKUBANKUNITED INC14,408$550Kshares
MR COOPER GROUP INCMR COOPER GROUP INC2,536$540Kshares
KKELLANOVA6,562$538Kshares
MOHMOLINA HEALTHCARE INC2,752$527Kshares
XFFCXFLAHERTY & CRUMRIN PFD & INM29,459$498Kshares
CLXCLOROX CO DEL3,868$477Kshares
VMBSVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS10,076$473Kshares
TTCTORO CO5,413$412Kshares
PBIPITNEY BOWES INC32,970$376Kshares
CADECADENCE BANK9,450$357Kshares
SPYDSPDR SERIES TRUST7,918$348Kshares
MHKMOHAWK INDS INC2,697$348Kshares
VERINT SYS INCVERINT SYS INC16,792$340Kshares
ZTOZTO EXPRESS CAYMAN INC17,296$337Kshares
PFNPIMCO INCOME STRATEGY FD II43,174$329Kshares
KMXCARMAX INC7,253$325Kshares
ARKFARK ETF TR5,720$325Kshares
DOCSDOXIMITY INC4,430$324Kshares
USIGISHARES TR6,035$315Kshares
AREALEXANDRIA REAL ESTATE EQ IN3,620$307Kshares
IDAIDACORP INC2,316$306Kshares
IYFISHARES TR2,376$301Kshares
AAPADVANCE AUTO PARTS INC4,895$301Kshares
FTSMFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD4,922$296Kshares
SSRMSSR MINING IN11,713$286Kshares
RPRXROYALTY PHARMA PLC8,048$284Kshares
FLEXFLEX LTD4,890$283Kshares
SMCISUPER MICRO COMPUTER INC5,913$283Kshares
BMRCBANK OF MARIN BANCORP11,626$282Kshares
ELFE L F BEAUTY INC2,113$280Kshares
HXLHEXCEL CORP NEW4,460$280Kshares
VNOMVIPER ENERGY INC7,224$276Kshares
LXPLXP INDUSTRIAL TRUST29,751$271Kshares
SMGSCOTTS MIRACLE-GRO CO4,748$270Kshares
DOWDOW HLDGS INC11,698$268Kshares
ITBISHARES TR2,490$267Kshares
SNSHARKNINJA INC2,582$266Kshares
OSKOSHKOSH CORP1,972$256Kshares
BAHBOOZ ALLEN HAMILTON HLDG COR2,554$255Kshares
CALFPACER FDS TR5,822$255Kshares
TGTREDEGAR CORP31,022$249Kshares
KTBKONTOOR BRANDS INC3,104$248Kshares
QLYSQUALYS INC1,855$245Kshares
RUSHARUSH ENTERPRISES INC4,461$239Kshares
ABMABM INDS INC5,151$238Kshares
ARKQARK ETF TR2,117$236Kshares
CUZCOUSINS PPTYS INC8,158$236Kshares
HLIHOULIHAN LOKEY INC1,142$234Kshares
FNCLFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUST3,015$230Kshares
SEICSEI INVTS CO2,697$229Kshares
NXTNEXTPOWER INC3,066$227Kshares
AVAVAEROVIRONMENT INC720$227Kshares
PNRPENTAIR PLC1,999$221Kshares
BNLBROADSTONE NET LEASE INC12,161$221Kshares
VOYAVOYA FINANCIAL INC2,936$220Kshares
CVLTCOMMVAULT SYS INC1,153$218Kshares
DIALCOLUMBIA ETF TR I11,772$217Kshares
CGNXCOGNEX CORP4,733$214Kshares
GGGGRACO INC2,517$214Kshares
COLDAMERICOLD REALTY TRUST INC16,744$214Kshares
NWSANEWS CORP NEW6,746$208Kshares
CVBFCVB FINL CORP10,932$207Kshares
CPKCHESAPEAKE UTILS CORP1,526$207Kshares
MHOM/I HOMES INC1,428$206Kshares
BPOPPOPULAR INC1,611$206Kshares
UNFUNIFIRST CORP MASS1,222$204Kshares
VNTVONTIER CORPORATION4,823$202Kshares
IBNDSPDR SERIES TRUST6,266$202Kshares
TGNATEGNA INC9,883$202Kshares
PEVERPURE INC2,407$202Kshares
MSMMSC INDL DIRECT INC2,187$202Kshares
VCRVANGUARD WORLD FD507$201Kshares
DPSTDIREXION SHARES ETF TRUST2,000$200Kshares
DOXAMDOCS LTD2,408$200Kshares
ALEXALEXANDER & BALDWIN INC10,577$195Kshares
MARAMARA HOLDINGS INC10,424$190Kshares
MLKNMILLERKNOLL INC10,012$179Kshares
PAAPLAINS ALL AMERN PIPELINE L10,447$178Kshares
HANESBRANDS INCHANESBRANDS INC25,213$166Kshares
DCHDAUCH CORP25,765$155Kshares
OGNORGANON & CO14,486$155Kshares
BGRBLACKROCK ENERGY & RES TR10,045$136Kshares
NVCRNOVOCURE LTD10,545$136Kshares
RQICOHEN & STEERS QUALITY INCOM10,710$134Kshares
MBCMASTERBRAND INC10,131$133Kshares
TTITETRA TECHNOLOGIES INC DEL16,708$96.1Kshares
CODICOMPASS DIVERSIFIED14,047$93Kshares
BDNBRANDYWINE RLTY TR14,117$58.9Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001214659-26-000775 base2026-01-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set