Skip to content

CHICAGO EQUITY PARTNERS LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1116992, CHICAGO, IL

CHICAGO EQUITY PARTNERS LLC reported $993,068,000 across 647 holdings for the quarter ended 2020-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2020-05-06. Its ten largest share positions make up 16.94% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001221073-20-000092

Period
2020-03-31
Reported value
$993M
Holdings
647
Top 10 weight
16.94%
New
101
Sold out
307

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CMEnew+20,275$3.51M
ICEnew+37,315$3.01M
CPTadded+35,145$2.78M
MSnew+81,470$2.77M
CHTRadded+5,725$2.5M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
Lincoln National Corporatreduced-315,313-$15.4M
JBLreduced-288,740-$7.1M
TECH DATA CORPreduced-49,265-$6.45M
CIT GROUP INC COM NEWexited-135,923-$6.2M
PCARreduced-71,285-$4.36M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2020

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001221073-20-000092, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $993,068,000, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
KLACKLA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: 29,340 shares; 2018Q4: 25,650 shares; 2019Q1: 29,530 shares; 2019Q2: 26,725 shares; 2019Q3: 5,325 shares; 2019Q4: 2,450 shares; 2020Q1: 2,450 shares 2,450$352K0.04%0Timeline
IBOCINTERNATIONAL BANCSHARES CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: 20,680 shares; 2019Q2: 20,680 shares; 2019Q3: 20,680 shares; 2019Q4: 26,005 shares; 2020Q1: 13,095 shares 13,095$352K0.04%-12,910Timeline
FLOFLOWERS FOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: 122,820 shares; 2018Q3: 80,645 shares; 2018Q4: 36,750 shares; 2019Q1: 45,440 shares; 2019Q2: 55,845 shares; 2019Q3: 18,288 shares; 2019Q4: 18,288 shares; 2020Q1: 16,988 shares 16,988$349K0.04%-1,300Timeline
ALKALASKA AIR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: 12,790 shares; 2020Q1: 12,190 shares 12,190$347K0.03%-600Timeline
DRHDIAMONDROCK HOSPITALITY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: 271,720 shares; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: 104,260 shares; 2020Q1: 68,195 shares 68,195$346K0.03%-36,065Timeline
MACATAWA BANK CORPMACATAWA BANK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: 46,055 shares; 2018Q3: 46,055 shares; 2018Q4: 45,855 shares; 2019Q1: 38,162 shares; 2019Q2: 38,162 shares; 2019Q3: 34,762 shares; 2019Q4: 18,862 shares; 2020Q1: 48,430 shares 48,430$345K0.03%+29,568
GTGOODYEAR TIRE & RUBR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: 136,965 shares; 2020Q1: 58,895 shares 58,895$343K0.03%-78,070Timeline
BLACKROCK INCBLACKROCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: 420 shares; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: 830 shares; 2019Q2: 830 shares; 2019Q3: 830 shares; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: 780 shares 780$343K0.03%new
CBRLCRACKER BARREL OLD CTRY STORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: 2,225 shares; 2019Q1: 16,190 shares; 2019Q2: 15,800 shares; 2019Q3: 14,985 shares; 2019Q4: 5,950 shares; 2020Q1: 4,105 shares 4,105$342K0.03%-1,845Timeline
HRLHORMEL FOODS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: 7,595 shares; 2019Q4: 7,595 shares; 2020Q1: 7,265 shares 7,265$339K0.03%-330Timeline
ABRARBOR REALTY TRUST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: 768,090 shares; 2018Q4: 388,455 shares; 2019Q1: 137,001 shares; 2019Q2: 139,751 shares; 2019Q3: 253,336 shares; 2019Q4: 167,935 shares; 2020Q1: 69,093 shares 69,093$339K0.03%-98,842Timeline
REGREGENCY CTRS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: 8,790 shares 8,790$338K0.03%newTimeline
ARDAGH GROUP S AARDAGH GROUP S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: 28,145 shares 28,145$334K0.03%new
KARYOPHARM THERAPEUTICS INCKARYOPHARM THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: 17,350 shares 17,350$333K0.03%new
BIOSPECIFICS TECHNOLOGIESBIOSPECIFICS TECHNOLOGIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: 12,771 shares; 2019Q2: 12,606 shares; 2019Q3: 20,571 shares; 2019Q4: 13,186 shares; 2020Q1: 5,890 shares 5,890$333K0.03%-7,296
DTDYNATRACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: 13,920 shares 13,920$332K0.03%newTimeline
RETAIL VALUE INCRETAIL VALUE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: 27,974 shares; 2020Q1: 27,088 shares 27,088$332K0.03%-886
INTUINTUITQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: 59,645 shares; 2018Q3: 35,420 shares; 2018Q4: 29,600 shares; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: 1,670 shares; 2019Q4: 1,620 shares; 2020Q1: 1,440 shares 1,440$331K0.03%-180Timeline
EVERI HLDGS INCEVERI HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: 351,140 shares; 2019Q3: 350,790 shares; 2019Q4: 231,195 shares; 2020Q1: 100,275 shares 100,275$331K0.03%-130,920
HUMHUMANA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: 45,838 shares; 2018Q3: 52,008 shares; 2018Q4: 33,793 shares; 2019Q1: 19,998 shares; 2019Q2: 6,470 shares; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: 865 shares; 2020Q1: 1,050 shares 1,050$330K0.03%+185Timeline
CLCOLGATE PALMOLIVE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: 38,255 shares; 2018Q3: 21,135 shares; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: 8,120 shares; 2019Q2: 16,665 shares; 2019Q3: 11,835 shares; 2019Q4: 3,940 shares; 2020Q1: 4,945 shares 4,945$328K0.03%+1,005Timeline
MTDMETTLER TOLEDO INTERNATIONALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: 350 shares; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: 475 shares 475$328K0.03%newTimeline
SFBSSERVISFIRST BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: 54,370 shares; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: 11,090 shares 11,090$325K0.03%newTimeline
KNXKNIGHT-SWIFT TRANSN HLDGS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: 9,760 shares 9,760$320K0.03%newTimeline
SLBSLB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: 54,163 shares; 2019Q2: 17,040 shares; 2019Q3: 17,040 shares; 2019Q4: 17,565 shares; 2020Q1: 23,100 shares 23,100$312K0.03%+5,535Timeline
PRDOPERDOCEO ED CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: 28,605 shares 28,605$309K0.03%newTimeline
FSPFRANKLIN STR PPTYS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: 73,345 shares; 2020Q1: 53,730 shares 53,730$308K0.03%-19,615Timeline
QRVOQORVO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: 3,800 shares 3,800$306K0.03%newTimeline
VLOVALERO ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: 82,350 shares; 2018Q3: 61,670 shares; 2018Q4: 48,660 shares; 2019Q1: 35,970 shares; 2019Q2: 27,880 shares; 2019Q3: 17,150 shares; 2019Q4: 7,895 shares; 2020Q1: 6,705 shares 6,705$304K0.03%-1,190Timeline
PPGPPG INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: 1,985 shares; 2018Q4: 2,335 shares; 2019Q1: 3,525 shares; 2019Q2: 3,525 shares; 2019Q3: 3,525 shares; 2019Q4: 4,025 shares; 2020Q1: 3,625 shares 3,625$303K0.03%-400Timeline
AMCXAMC GLOBAL MEDIA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: 63,370 shares; 2018Q3: 63,970 shares; 2018Q4: 69,260 shares; 2019Q1: 77,455 shares; 2019Q2: 42,800 shares; 2019Q3: 31,495 shares; 2019Q4: 43,695 shares; 2020Q1: 12,480 shares 12,480$303K0.03%-31,215Timeline
TRTOOTSIE ROLL INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: 8,425 shares 8,425$303K0.03%newTimeline
SWKSTANLEY BLACK & DECKER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: 3,120 shares; 2019Q3: 5,655 shares; 2019Q4: 2,900 shares; 2020Q1: 2,980 shares 2,980$298K0.03%+80Timeline
OIO-I GLASS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: 50,050 shares; 2020Q1: 41,550 shares 41,550$295K0.03%-8,500Timeline
CERNER CORPCERNER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: 4,460 shares; 2020Q1: 4,670 shares 4,670$294K0.03%+210
WTSWATTS WATER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: 10,675 shares; 2019Q4: 9,195 shares; 2020Q1: 3,440 shares 3,440$291K0.03%-5,755Timeline
PFSIPENNYMAC FINL SVCS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: 38,270 shares; 2020Q1: 13,182 shares 13,182$291K0.03%-25,088Timeline
THRMGENTHERM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: 9,270 shares 9,270$291K0.03%newTimeline
FOOT LOCKER INCFOOT LOCKER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: 12,610 shares; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: 13,135 shares 13,135$290K0.03%new
MERITOR INCMERITOR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: 213,985 shares; 2018Q3: 337,990 shares; 2018Q4: 334,765 shares; 2019Q1: 235,545 shares; 2019Q2: 233,145 shares; 2019Q3: 235,115 shares; 2019Q4: 147,625 shares; 2020Q1: 21,855 shares 21,855$290K0.03%-125,770
HALHALLIBURTON COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: 106,970 shares; 2018Q3: 6,435 shares; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: 23,405 shares; 2019Q3: 21,440 shares; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: 42,245 shares 42,245$289K0.03%newTimeline
DANDANA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: 102,592 shares; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: 37,035 shares 37,035$289K0.03%newTimeline
EPREPR PPTYSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: 11,845 shares; 2019Q1: 12,535 shares; 2019Q2: 12,430 shares; 2019Q3: 11,700 shares; 2019Q4: 11,700 shares; 2020Q1: 11,700 shares 11,700$283K0.03%0Timeline
ARMOUR RESIDENTIAL REIT INCARMOUR RESIDENTIAL REIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: 410,220 shares; 2018Q3: 412,955 shares; 2018Q4: 442,325 shares; 2019Q1: 546,205 shares; 2019Q2: 191,210 shares; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: 64,220 shares; 2020Q1: 32,100 shares 32,100$283K0.03%-32,120
REXNORD CORPREXNORD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: 40,785 shares; 2018Q3: 40,785 shares; 2018Q4: 36,555 shares; 2019Q1: 33,895 shares; 2019Q2: 71,720 shares; 2019Q3: 65,535 shares; 2019Q4: 41,695 shares; 2020Q1: 12,495 shares 12,495$283K0.03%-29,200
CORECARD CORPORATIONCORECARD CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: 21,775 shares; 2019Q4: 16,020 shares; 2020Q1: 8,285 shares 8,285$282K0.03%-7,735
SFMSPROUTS FMRS MKT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: 17,095 shares; 2019Q4: 12,050 shares; 2020Q1: 15,100 shares 15,100$281K0.03%+3,050Timeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: 975 shares 975$279K0.03%newTimeline
SFSTIFEL FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: 20,255 shares; 2019Q3: 49,540 shares; 2019Q4: 14,235 shares; 2020Q1: 6,725 shares 6,725$278K0.03%-7,510Timeline
ACIWACI WORLDWIDE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: 13,425 shares; 2019Q2: 168,045 shares; 2019Q3: 75,330 shares; 2019Q4: 46,640 shares; 2020Q1: 11,350 shares 11,350$274K0.03%-35,290Timeline
DICERNA PHARMACEUTICALS INCDICERNA PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: 14,910 shares 14,910$274K0.03%new
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: 2,700 shares; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: 3,165 shares 3,165$271K0.03%newTimeline
RMDRESMED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: 3,405 shares; 2018Q3: 9,760 shares; 2018Q4: 58,930 shares; 2019Q1: 20,785 shares; 2019Q2: 14,590 shares; 2019Q3: 6,925 shares; 2019Q4: 1,880 shares; 2020Q1: 1,840 shares 1,840$271K0.03%-40Timeline
CBUCOMMUNITY FINANCIAL SYSTEM IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: 55,530 shares; 2019Q3: 48,530 shares; 2019Q4: 24,175 shares; 2020Q1: 4,595 shares 4,595$270K0.03%-19,580Timeline
AVANGRID INCAVANGRID INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: 6,140 shares; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: 4,870 shares; 2019Q2: 4,870 shares; 2019Q3: 6,070 shares; 2019Q4: 6,850 shares; 2020Q1: 6,050 shares 6,050$265K0.03%-800
AREALEXANDRIA REAL ESTATE EQ INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: 3,960 shares; 2018Q3: 2,810 shares; 2018Q4: 1,990 shares; 2019Q1: 7,650 shares; 2019Q2: 7,650 shares; 2019Q3: 7,850 shares; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: 1,920 shares 1,920$263K0.03%newTimeline
LULULULULEMON ATHLETICA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: 9,425 shares; 2018Q3: 22,140 shares; 2018Q4: 19,040 shares; 2019Q1: 16,520 shares; 2019Q2: 13,060 shares; 2019Q3: 6,605 shares; 2019Q4: 1,390 shares; 2020Q1: 1,380 shares 1,380$262K0.03%-10Timeline
SCSSTEELCASE INC-CLASS AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: 40,210 shares; 2020Q1: 26,575 shares 26,575$262K0.03%-13,635Timeline
NWNNORTHWEST NAT HLDG COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: 8,735 shares; 2019Q4: 5,895 shares; 2020Q1: 4,180 shares 4,180$258K0.03%-1,715Timeline
STZCONSTELLATION BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: 1,840 shares; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: 13,385 shares; 2019Q1: 3,505 shares; 2019Q2: 3,575 shares; 2019Q3: 1,905 shares; 2019Q4: 1,735 shares; 2020Q1: 1,785 shares 1,785$256K0.03%+50Timeline
AAGILENT TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: 4,165 shares; 2020Q1: 3,565 shares 3,565$255K0.03%-600Timeline
CAKECHEESECAKE FACTORY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: 13,685 shares; 2019Q4: 29,665 shares; 2020Q1: 14,920 shares 14,920$255K0.03%-14,745Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: 965 shares; 2019Q4: 965 shares; 2020Q1: 895 shares 895$254K0.03%-70Timeline
QLYSQUALYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: 4,685 shares; 2018Q3: 4,685 shares; 2018Q4: 4,685 shares; 2019Q1: 4,685 shares; 2019Q2: 27,265 shares; 2019Q3: 36,360 shares; 2019Q4: 19,935 shares; 2020Q1: 2,905 shares 2,905$253K0.03%-17,030Timeline
SPGSIMON PPTY GROUP INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: 1,975 shares; 2018Q4: 3,415 shares; 2019Q1: 4,840 shares; 2019Q2: 4,810 shares; 2019Q3: 2,365 shares; 2019Q4: 2,010 shares; 2020Q1: 4,615 shares 4,615$253K0.03%+2,605Timeline
NKENIKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: 4,700 shares; 2019Q2: 4,700 shares; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: 3,050 shares 3,050$252K0.03%newTimeline
EQIXEQUINIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: 400 shares 400$250K0.03%newTimeline
CITRIX SYSTEMS INCCITRIX SYSTEMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: 3,640 shares; 2018Q3: 22,720 shares; 2018Q4: 95,145 shares; 2019Q1: 87,680 shares; 2019Q2: 45,005 shares; 2019Q3: 7,950 shares; 2019Q4: 3,165 shares; 2020Q1: 1,760 shares 1,760$249K0.03%-1,405
FIBROGEN INCFIBROGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: 66,515 shares; 2019Q1: 65,235 shares; 2019Q2: 64,080 shares; 2019Q3: 63,780 shares; 2019Q4: 33,945 shares; 2020Q1: 7,025 shares 7,025$244K0.02%-26,920
NVECNVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: 9,710 shares; 2019Q1: 20,235 shares; 2019Q2: 20,130 shares; 2019Q3: 19,710 shares; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: 4,650 shares 4,650$242K0.02%newTimeline
DOMTAR CORPDOMTAR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: 289,570 shares; 2018Q3: 322,695 shares; 2018Q4: 299,820 shares; 2019Q1: 254,650 shares; 2019Q2: 207,260 shares; 2019Q3: 11,355 shares; 2019Q4: 12,565 shares; 2020Q1: 11,165 shares 11,165$242K0.02%-1,400
KRGKITE REALTY GROUP TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: 160,735 shares; 2018Q3: 200,005 shares; 2018Q4: 203,345 shares; 2019Q1: 309,360 shares; 2019Q2: 223,550 shares; 2019Q3: 93,555 shares; 2019Q4: 52,575 shares; 2020Q1: 25,450 shares 25,450$241K0.02%-27,125Timeline
VYXNCR VOYIX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: 14,290 shares; 2020Q1: 13,490 shares 13,490$239K0.02%-800Timeline
SAICSCIENCE APPLICATIONS INTL COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: 14,415 shares; 2018Q4: 14,415 shares; 2019Q1: 14,415 shares; 2019Q2: 6,815 shares; 2019Q3: 6,815 shares; 2019Q4: 22,830 shares; 2020Q1: 3,180 shares 3,180$237K0.02%-19,650Timeline
LIFE STORAGE INCLIFE STORAGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: 8,090 shares; 2018Q3: 12,265 shares; 2018Q4: 13,800 shares; 2019Q1: 10,360 shares; 2019Q2: 10,270 shares; 2019Q3: 2,560 shares; 2019Q4: 2,795 shares; 2020Q1: 2,495 shares 2,495$236K0.02%-300
HOGHARLEY DAVIDSON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: 7,080 shares; 2018Q4: 75,560 shares; 2019Q1: 58,970 shares; 2019Q2: 48,440 shares; 2019Q3: 13,195 shares; 2019Q4: 23,220 shares; 2020Q1: 12,390 shares 12,390$235K0.02%-10,830Timeline
EFCELLINGTON FINANCIAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: 187,810 shares; 2019Q4: 74,293 shares; 2020Q1: 40,988 shares 40,988$234K0.02%-33,305Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: 146,960 shares; 2018Q3: 23,100 shares; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: 5,075 shares 5,075$233K0.02%newTimeline
EXPOEXPONENT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: 20,280 shares; 2018Q3: 20,830 shares; 2018Q4: 47,240 shares; 2019Q1: 48,300 shares; 2019Q2: 48,020 shares; 2019Q3: 48,090 shares; 2019Q4: 26,295 shares; 2020Q1: 3,245 shares 3,245$233K0.02%-23,050Timeline
DHID R HORTON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: 18,515 shares; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: 7,065 shares; 2020Q1: 6,805 shares 6,805$231K0.02%-260Timeline
PARAMOUNT GLOBALPARAMOUNT GLOBALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: 40,086 shares; 2020Q1: 16,451 shares 16,451$230K0.02%-23,635
BHRBRAEMAR HOTELS & RESORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: 212,306 shares; 2018Q3: 246,555 shares; 2018Q4: 129,650 shares; 2019Q1: 120,440 shares; 2019Q2: 147,705 shares; 2019Q3: 140,880 shares; 2019Q4: 106,230 shares; 2020Q1: 132,270 shares 132,270$225K0.02%+26,040Timeline
WALGREENS BOOTS ALLIANCE INCWALGREENS BOOTS ALLIANCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: 3,480 shares; 2019Q1: 3,350 shares; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: 4,870 shares 4,870$223K0.02%new
MAAMID-AMER APT CMNTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: 1,869 shares; 2019Q4: 1,869 shares; 2020Q1: 2,144 shares 2,144$221K0.02%+275Timeline
FRFIRST INDL RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: 18,422 shares; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: 24,260 shares; 2019Q3: 65,576 shares; 2019Q4: 22,811 shares; 2020Q1: 6,651 shares 6,651$221K0.02%-16,160Timeline
UVVUNIVERSAL CORP VA MTNS BK ENQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: 17,950 shares; 2019Q3: 19,000 shares; 2019Q4: 12,710 shares; 2020Q1: 4,975 shares 4,975$220K0.02%-7,735Timeline
VTRVENTAS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: 6,420 shares; 2019Q2: 6,420 shares; 2019Q3: 8,655 shares; 2019Q4: 8,970 shares; 2020Q1: 8,170 shares 8,170$219K0.02%-800Timeline
BF-BBROWN FORMAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: 24,558 shares; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: 7,975 shares; 2019Q4: 7,175 shares; 2020Q1: 3,895 shares 3,895$216K0.02%-3,280Timeline
NEOPHOTONICS CORPNEOPHOTONICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: 130,870 shares; 2019Q4: 82,150 shares; 2020Q1: 29,830 shares 29,830$216K0.02%-52,320
TTTRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: 2,605 shares 2,605$215K0.02%newTimeline
DOCUDOCUSIGN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: 12,425 shares; 2019Q1: 15,035 shares; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: 2,330 shares 2,330$215K0.02%newTimeline
SCLSTEPAN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: 7,200 shares; 2019Q2: 7,805 shares; 2019Q3: 27,840 shares; 2019Q4: 11,670 shares; 2020Q1: 2,435 shares 2,435$215K0.02%-9,235Timeline
XYZBLOCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: 63,208 shares; 2018Q3: 28,205 shares; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: 4,080 shares 4,080$214K0.02%newTimeline
DNOWDNOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: 123,585 shares; 2018Q3: 666,241 shares; 2018Q4: 458,145 shares; 2019Q1: 114,790 shares; 2019Q2: 104,095 shares; 2019Q3: 55,805 shares; 2019Q4: 49,405 shares; 2020Q1: 40,840 shares 40,840$211K0.02%-8,565Timeline
SIGSIGNET JEWELERS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: 10,645 shares; 2018Q3: 9,715 shares; 2018Q4: 8,960 shares; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: 12,580 shares; 2020Q1: 32,405 shares 32,405$209K0.02%+19,825Timeline
FIRST DEFIANCE FINL CORPFIRST DEFIANCE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: 13,290 shares; 2018Q3: 53,400 shares; 2018Q4: 53,300 shares; 2019Q1: 49,730 shares; 2019Q2: 54,730 shares; 2019Q3: 53,955 shares; 2019Q4: 20,095 shares; 2020Q1: 14,180 shares 14,180$209K0.02%-5,915
ADTADT INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: 17,185 shares; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: 55,595 shares; 2020Q1: 48,145 shares 48,145$208K0.02%-7,450Timeline
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: 2,070 shares; 2020Q1: 1,235 shares 1,235$206K0.02%-835Timeline
PNCPNC FINL SVCS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: 2,805 shares; 2018Q3: 2,770 shares; 2018Q4: 2,785 shares; 2019Q1: 1,940 shares; 2019Q2: 1,930 shares; 2019Q3: 1,950 shares; 2019Q4: 1,595 shares; 2020Q1: 2,140 shares 2,140$205K0.02%+545Timeline
GWWWW GRAINGER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: 63,734 shares; 2018Q3: 63,501 shares; 2018Q4: 53,011 shares; 2019Q1: 49,931 shares; 2019Q2: 13,721 shares; 2019Q3: 1,625 shares; 2019Q4: 710 shares; 2020Q1: 820 shares 820$204K0.02%+110Timeline
OECORION S.A.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: 94,475 shares; 2020Q1: 26,590 shares 26,590$198K0.02%-67,885Timeline
MYLAN NVMYLAN NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: 14,580 shares; 2020Q1: 12,980 shares 12,980$194K0.02%-1,600
UCBUNITED CMNTY BKS BLAIRSVLE GQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: 56,710 shares; 2019Q3: 41,325 shares; 2019Q4: 31,115 shares; 2020Q1: 10,480 shares 10,480$192K0.02%-20,635Timeline
OFFICE DEPOT INCOFFICE DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: 365,670 shares; 2020Q1: 115,810 shares 115,810$190K0.02%-249,860
TRINSEO S ATRINSEO S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: 31,360 shares; 2018Q3: 68,798 shares; 2018Q4: 112,026 shares; 2019Q1: 84,661 shares; 2019Q2: 84,866 shares; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: 69,785 shares; 2020Q1: 10,265 shares 10,265$186K0.02%-59,520
AOSLALPHA & OMEGA SEMICONDUCTORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: 28,125 shares 28,125$180K0.02%newTimeline
NATIONAL OILWELL VARCO INCNATIONAL OILWELL VARCO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: 4,890 shares; 2018Q3: 271,435 shares; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: 11,199 shares; 2019Q2: 11,199 shares; 2019Q3: 11,199 shares; 2019Q4: 20,499 shares; 2020Q1: 17,920 shares 17,920$176K0.02%-2,579
CONSOLIDATED COMMUNICATIONSCONSOLIDATED COMMUNICATIONSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: 40,095 shares; 2020Q1: 38,290 shares 38,290$174K0.02%-1,805
CUBICUSTOMERS BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: 32,615 shares; 2019Q3: 50,135 shares; 2019Q4: 37,445 shares; 2020Q1: 15,640 shares 15,640$171K0.02%-21,805Timeline
PARSLEY ENERGY INCPARSLEY ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: 31,392 shares; 2019Q4: 39,110 shares; 2020Q1: 29,640 shares 29,640$170K0.02%-9,470
PGREPARAMOUNT GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: 19,235 shares 19,235$169K0.02%newTimeline
VISTA OUTDOOR INCVISTA OUTDOOR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: 18,125 shares 18,125$159K0.02%new
TTMITTM TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: 14,965 shares 14,965$155K0.02%newTimeline
WASHINGTON PRIME GROUP NEWWASHINGTON PRIME GROUP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: 658,725 shares; 2018Q3: 699,130 shares; 2018Q4: 679,760 shares; 2019Q1: 639,220 shares; 2019Q2: 211,895 shares; 2019Q3: 198,205 shares; 2019Q4: 256,545 shares; 2020Q1: 190,910 shares 190,910$154K0.02%-65,635
LBRTLIBERTY ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: 107,665 shares; 2018Q4: 132,935 shares; 2019Q1: 132,935 shares; 2019Q2: 92,155 shares; 2019Q3: 114,005 shares; 2019Q4: 55,575 shares; 2020Q1: 52,275 shares 52,275$141K0.01%-3,300Timeline
EXTENDED STAY AMER INCEXTENDED STAY AMER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: 170,135 shares; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: 172,205 shares; 2019Q1: 198,770 shares; 2019Q2: 67,935 shares; 2019Q3: 42,440 shares; 2019Q4: 43,475 shares; 2020Q1: 19,200 shares 19,200$140K0.01%-24,275
PMTPENNYMAC MTG INVT TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: 143,345 shares; 2018Q4: 142,775 shares; 2019Q1: 129,425 shares; 2019Q2: 128,670 shares; 2019Q3: 114,895 shares; 2019Q4: 71,505 shares; 2020Q1: 12,700 shares 12,700$135K0.01%-58,805Timeline
HBTHBT FINL INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: 12,815 shares 12,815$135K0.01%newTimeline
RETAIL PPTYS AMER INCRETAIL PPTYS AMER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: 12,255 shares; 2019Q1: 66,435 shares; 2019Q2: 65,970 shares; 2019Q3: 216,055 shares; 2019Q4: 127,370 shares; 2020Q1: 25,905 shares 25,905$134K0.01%-101,465
AVAYA HLDGS CORPAVAYA HLDGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: 90,105 shares; 2018Q4: 176,220 shares; 2019Q1: 165,330 shares; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: 234,859 shares; 2020Q1: 15,170 shares 15,170$123K0.01%-219,689
NMIHNMI HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: 286,963 shares; 2018Q3: 256,943 shares; 2018Q4: 251,953 shares; 2019Q1: 110,923 shares; 2019Q2: 120,303 shares; 2019Q3: 140,203 shares; 2019Q4: 100,543 shares; 2020Q1: 10,345 shares 10,345$120K0.01%-90,198Timeline
RYZRYERSON HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: 215,865 shares; 2018Q3: 130,755 shares; 2018Q4: 106,165 shares; 2019Q1: 103,745 shares; 2019Q2: 104,945 shares; 2019Q3: 91,100 shares; 2019Q4: 62,405 shares; 2020Q1: 21,400 shares 21,400$114K0.01%-41,005Timeline
OPKOPKO HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: 291,999 shares; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: 398,318 shares; 2020Q1: 73,644 shares 73,644$99K0.01%-324,674Timeline
MATMATTEL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: 12,390 shares; 2020Q1: 10,990 shares 10,990$97K0.01%-1,400Timeline
MMACYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: 138,610 shares; 2018Q3: 315,430 shares; 2018Q4: 282,030 shares; 2019Q1: 32,920 shares; 2019Q2: 17,860 shares; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: 23,520 shares; 2020Q1: 19,330 shares 19,330$95K0.01%-4,190Timeline
DVNDEVON ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: 6,790 shares; 2018Q3: 7,910 shares; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: 15,040 shares; 2019Q2: 15,040 shares; 2019Q3: 15,040 shares; 2019Q4: 15,330 shares; 2020Q1: 13,730 shares 13,730$95K0.01%-1,600Timeline
PBFPBF ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: 100,380 shares; 2018Q3: 67,810 shares; 2018Q4: 43,890 shares; 2019Q1: 48,345 shares; 2019Q2: 37,630 shares; 2019Q3: 35,625 shares; 2019Q4: 56,312 shares; 2020Q1: 13,197 shares 13,197$93K0.01%-43,115Timeline
INNSUMMIT HOTEL PPTYSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: 208,450 shares; 2019Q4: 195,220 shares; 2020Q1: 21,405 shares 21,405$90K0.01%-173,815Timeline
BROOKFIELD PPTY REIT INCBROOKFIELD PPTY REIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: 14,230 shares; 2019Q3: 14,230 shares; 2019Q4: 20,770 shares; 2020Q1: 10,595 shares 10,595$90K0.01%-10,175
VLYVALLEY NATL BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: 130,870 shares; 2020Q1: 10,985 shares 10,985$80K0.01%-119,885Timeline
AROCARCHROCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: 142,255 shares; 2019Q2: 159,930 shares; 2019Q3: 180,050 shares; 2019Q4: 103,830 shares; 2020Q1: 19,510 shares 19,510$73K0.01%-84,320Timeline
ZYNGA INC.ZYNGA INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: 124,205 shares; 2019Q3: 124,205 shares; 2019Q4: 10,725 shares; 2020Q1: 10,725 shares 10,725$73K0.01%0
GPREGREEN PLAINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: 72,260 shares; 2020Q1: 14,140 shares 14,140$69K0.01%-58,120Timeline
BRSLBRIGHTSTAR LOTTERY PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: 11,300 shares; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: 11,010 shares 11,010$66K0.01%newTimeline
LIONS GATE ENTMNT CORPLIONS GATE ENTMNT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: 10,605 shares; 2020Q1: 10,605 shares 10,605$59K0.01%0
BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: 15,015 shares 15,015$57K0.01%new
VALHI INC NEWVALHI INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: 208,280 shares; 2018Q3: 273,765 shares; 2018Q4: 273,055 shares; 2019Q1: 252,015 shares; 2019Q2: 256,950 shares; 2019Q3: 256,525 shares; 2019Q4: 150,160 shares; 2020Q1: 50,535 shares 50,535$52K0.01%-99,625
DCHDAUCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: 108,035 shares; 2018Q3: 108,035 shares; 2018Q4: 107,635 shares; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: 32,525 shares; 2020Q1: 14,005 shares 14,005$51K0.01%-18,520Timeline
INVESCO MORTGAGE CAPITAL INCINVESCO MORTGAGE CAPITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: 439,415 shares; 2018Q3: 78,940 shares; 2018Q4: 78,370 shares; 2019Q1: 71,250 shares; 2019Q2: 69,430 shares; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: 15,090 shares 15,090$51K0.01%new
SBSAFE BULKERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: 396,005 shares; 2019Q1: 404,305 shares; 2019Q2: 404,305 shares; 2019Q3: 404,305 shares; 2019Q4: 237,196 shares; 2020Q1: 34,910 shares 34,910$42K<0.01%-202,286Timeline
WPX ENERGY INCWPX ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: 61,900 shares; 2018Q3: 87,335 shares; 2018Q4: 37,955 shares; 2019Q1: 37,955 shares; 2019Q2: 12,785 shares; 2019Q3: 12,785 shares; 2019Q4: 12,785 shares; 2020Q1: 12,785 shares 12,785$39K<0.01%0
PDLIPDL BIOPHARMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: 104,240 shares; 2019Q1: 104,240 shares; 2019Q2: 546,487 shares; 2019Q3: 519,315 shares; 2019Q4: 182,510 shares; 2020Q1: 11,940 shares 11,940$34K<0.01%-170,570Timeline
MESA AIR GROUP INCMESA AIR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: 187,033 shares; 2019Q2: 187,288 shares; 2019Q3: 179,184 shares; 2019Q4: 154,395 shares; 2020Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000$33K<0.01%-144,395
AG MTG INVT TR INCAG MTG INVT TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: 100,910 shares; 2018Q3: 104,095 shares; 2018Q4: 103,865 shares; 2019Q1: 115,945 shares; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: 10,085 shares 10,085$28K<0.01%new
PBIPITNEY BOWES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: 547,587 shares; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: 45,115 shares; 2020Q1: 11,095 shares 11,095$23K<0.01%-34,020Timeline
GNC HLDGS INCGNC HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: 680,055 shares; 2020Q1: 37,730 shares 37,730$18K<0.01%-642,325
AKORN INCAKORN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: 102,076 shares; 2019Q3: 90,176 shares; 2019Q4: 88,121 shares; 2020Q1: 12,345 shares 12,345$7K<0.01%-75,776

Sold out in Q1 2020

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

The largest 100 of 307. All 307

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
CIT GROUP INC COM NEWCIT GROUP INC COM NEW135,923$6.2Mshares
VOYAVOYA FINANCIAL INC64,960$3.96Mshares
COFCAPITAL ONE FINL CORP37,515$3.86Mshares
XHRXENIA HOTELS & RESORTS INC164,369$3.55Mshares
DIODDIODES INC61,314$3.46Mshares
HCCWARRIOR MET COAL INC157,665$3.33Mshares
DISCOVER FINL SVCSDISCOVER FINL SVCS37,200$3.15Mshares
SINCLAIR BROADCAST GROUP INCSINCLAIR BROADCAST GROUP INC91,667$3.06Mshares
EVTCEVERTEC INC88,540$3.01Mshares
XPERI CORPXPERI CORP162,555$3.01Mshares
HIHILLENBRAND INC87,037$2.9Mshares
HTHHILLTOP HLDGS INC115,373$2.88Mshares
SYYSYSCO CORP33,330$2.85Mshares
PORTOLA PHARMACEUTICALS INC…PORTOLA PHARMACEUTICALS INC COM115,194$2.75Mshares
PRKSUNITED PARKS & RESORTS INC82,760$2.62Mshares
BED BATH & BEYOND INCBED BATH & BEYOND INC140,620$2.43Mshares
GLATFELTERGLATFELTER128,524$2.35Mshares
PFGCPERFORMANCE FOOD GROUP CO44,710$2.3Mshares
FULTFULTON FINL CORP PA131,185$2.29Mshares
SENIOR HSG PPTYS TRSENIOR HSG PPTYS TR260,975$2.2Mshares
MACMACERICH CO77,455$2.08Mshares
ABGASBURY AUTOMOTIVE GROUP INC18,330$2.05Mshares
LYVLIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT IN27,955$2Mshares
NCLHNORWEGIAN CRUISE LINE HLDGS34,153$2Mshares
UALUNITED AIRLS HLDGS INC22,380$1.97Mshares
MEDMEDIFAST INC17,846$1.96Mshares
ESEESCO TECHNOLOGIES INC20,865$1.93Mshares
EEFTEURONET WORLDWIDE INC12,150$1.91Mshares
AINALBANY INTL CORP25,049$1.9Mshares
MXLMAXLINEAR INC75,995$1.61Mshares
BANCORPSOUTH BK TUPELO MISSBANCORPSOUTH BK TUPELO MISS50,485$1.59Mshares
KBRKBR INC51,715$1.58Mshares
EXPEEXPEDIA GROUP INC14,560$1.57Mshares
EGPEASTGROUP PPTYS INC11,870$1.57Mshares
SABRSABRE CORP69,015$1.55Mshares
PKPARK HOTELS & RESORTS INC58,630$1.52Mshares
Gulfport EnergyGulfport Energy496,030$1.51Mshares
CFCF INDUSTRIES HOLD31,570$1.51Mshares
THGHANOVER INS GROUP INC11,015$1.5Mshares
SKYWSKYWEST INC23,190$1.5Mshares
IEXIDEX CORP8,695$1.5Mshares
CARDTRONICS PLCCARDTRONICS PLC33,345$1.49Mshares
FFWMFIRST FNDTN INC83,154$1.45Mshares
SANMSANMINA CORP40,495$1.39Mshares
COREPOINT LODGING INCCOREPOINT LODGING INC129,790$1.39Mshares
FFORD MTR CO144,455$1.34Mshares
MSG NETWORK INCMSG NETWORK INC77,070$1.34Mshares
MICHAELS COS INCMICHAELS COS INC163,550$1.32Mshares
ANIPANI PHARMACEUTICALS INC21,418$1.32Mshares
CALLON PETE CO DELCALLON PETE CO DEL263,338$1.27Mshares
CYTKCYTOKINETICS INC118,639$1.26Mshares
GSBCGREAT SOUTHN BANCORP INC19,554$1.24Mshares
EQCEQUITY COMMONWEALTH37,685$1.24Mshares
COLMCOLUMBIA SPORTSWEAR CO12,270$1.23Mshares
EXASEXACT SCIENCES CORP13,230$1.22Mshares
SPLUNK INCSPLUNK INC8,085$1.21Mshares
IMMUNOMEDICS INCIMMUNOMEDICS INC57,225$1.21Mshares
AZZAZZ INC26,270$1.21Mshares
CNOBCONNECTONE BANCORP INC46,716$1.2Mshares
BONANZA CREEK ENERGY INCBONANZA CREEK ENERGY INC51,200$1.2Mshares
CAREER EDUCATION CORPCAREER EDUCATION CORP63,705$1.17Mshares
MDRXVERADIGM INC. COMMON STOCK(DE)118,810$1.17Mshares
ARWRARROWHEAD PHARMACEUTICALS IN18,120$1.15Mshares
AATAMERICAN ASSETS TR INC24,971$1.15Mshares
ENVAENOVA INTL INC47,435$1.14Mshares
LOPEGRAND CANYON ED INC11,875$1.14Mshares
VERINT SYS INCVERINT SYS INC20,193$1.12Mshares
FLEXION THERAPEUTICS INCFLEXION THERAPEUTICS INC54,009$1.12Mshares
RAMPLIVERAMP HLDGS INC23,120$1.11Mshares
MAGELLAN HEALTH SERVICES INCMAGELLAN HEALTH SERVICES INC14,030$1.1Mshares
EXCEXELON CORP23,465$1.07Mshares
AWIARMSTRONG WORLD INDS INC NEW11,280$1.06Mshares
TIVO CORPTIVO CORP122,665$1.04Mshares
BOOMDMC GLOBAL INC21,995$988Kshares
PDC ENERGY INCPDC ENERGY INC36,765$962Kshares
SANDERSON FARMSSANDERSON FARMS5,445$960Kshares
STAASTAAR SURGICAL CO27,240$958Kshares
DKDELEK US HLDGS INC NEW28,547$957Kshares
CMTLCOMTECH TELECOMMUNICATIONS C26,295$933Kshares
MRCYMERCURY SYS INC13,360$923Kshares
BKRBAKER HUGHES COMPANY35,540$911Kshares
TBITRUEBLUE INC36,705$883Kshares
PKEPARK AEROSPACE CORP54,195$882Kshares
THIRD PT REINS LTDTHIRD PT REINS LTD83,735$881Kshares
NHINATIONAL HEALTH INVS INC10,805$880Kshares
NEW YORK MORTGAGE TRUST INCNEW YORK MORTGAGE TRUST INC141,325$880Kshares
ETDETHAN ALLEN INTERIORS INC45,635$870Kshares
TNDMTANDEM DIABETES CARE INC14,430$860Kshares
BMIBADGER METER INC13,140$853Kshares
EAGLE PHARMACEUTICALS INCEAGLE PHARMACEUTICALS INC14,135$849Kshares
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INC3,620$837Kshares
MTRXMATRIX SVC CO35,082$803Kshares
IARTINTEGRA LIFESCIENCES HLDGS C13,690$798Kshares
BOSTON PRIVATE FINL HLDGS I…BOSTON PRIVATE FINL HLDGS INC COM65,593$789Kshares
TRIPTRIPADVISOR INC25,820$784Kshares
MSAMSA SAFETY INC6,180$781Kshares
CENTACENTRAL GARDEN & PET CO26,420$776Kshares
CMCCOMMERCIAL METALS CO34,655$772Kshares
MCSMARCUS CORP DEL24,180$768Kshares
CINFCINCINNATI FINL CORP7,285$766Kshares

How Q1 2020 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001221073-20-000092 base2020-05-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001221073-20-000092 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-20-000514 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-19-002673 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-10-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-19-002053 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-08-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-19-001514 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-19-000329 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-18-002465 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-11-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-18-001944 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-18-001250 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-18-000264 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-01-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-17-002170 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-11-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-17-001685 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-08-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-17-001066 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-05-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-17-000247 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-02-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-16-004579 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-10-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-16-004076 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-07-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-16-003737 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-16-002768 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-02-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-15-002093 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-10-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-15-001617 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-08-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-15-001021 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-05-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-15-000181 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-01-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-14-002259 Quarter ended 2014-09-302014-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-14-001479 Quarter ended 2014-06-302014-08-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-14-000959 Quarter ended 2014-03-312014-05-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-14-000469 Quarter ended 2013-12-312014-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-13-001766 Quarter ended 2013-09-302013-10-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-13-001385 Quarter ended 2013-06-302013-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set