Skip to content

Cherry Creek Investment Advisors, Inc.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1877829, ENGLEWOOD, CO

Cherry Creek Investment Advisors, Inc. reported $230,124,141 across 124 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-04-30. Its ten largest share positions make up 47.82% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001877829-26-000002

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$230M
Holdings
124
Top 10 weight
47.82%
New
14
Sold out
7

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
FTGCnew+70,177$2.01M
IYRInew+40,912$1.93M
MUadded+4,202$1.42M
QXOadded+36,554$710K
THRVnew+19,118$467K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
GEHCexited-17,358-$1.42M
BARreduced-11,775-$543K
NVDAreduced-2,622-$457K
ETNreduced-1,233-$441K
VRIGreduced-15,880-$398K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001877829-26-000002, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $230,124,141, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
VRIGINVESCO ACTIVELY MANAGED EXCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 625,042 shares; 2025Q1: 709,950 shares; 2025Q2: 654,183 shares; 2025Q3: 675,832 shares; 2025Q4: 696,853 shares; 2026Q1: 680,973 shares 680,973$17M7.41%-15,880Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 89,746 shares; 2025Q1: 81,950 shares; 2025Q2: 80,841 shares; 2025Q3: 81,016 shares; 2025Q4: 79,539 shares; 2026Q1: 76,917 shares 76,917$13.4M5.83%-2,622Timeline
TDIVFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 149,476 shares; 2025Q1: 145,791 shares; 2025Q2: 135,883 shares; 2025Q3: 138,061 shares; 2025Q4: 137,729 shares; 2026Q1: 138,106 shares 138,106$12.9M5.62%+377Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 61,302 shares; 2025Q1: 58,537 shares; 2025Q2: 58,883 shares; 2025Q3: 59,663 shares; 2025Q4: 59,322 shares; 2026Q1: 59,587 shares 59,587$12.4M5.39%+265Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 51,907 shares; 2025Q1: 48,876 shares; 2025Q2: 47,130 shares; 2025Q3: 47,093 shares; 2025Q4: 46,658 shares; 2026Q1: 45,459 shares 45,459$11.5M5.01%-1,199Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 28,817 shares; 2025Q1: 28,469 shares; 2025Q2: 28,155 shares; 2025Q3: 28,354 shares; 2025Q4: 28,251 shares; 2026Q1: 28,520 shares 28,520$10.6M4.59%+269Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 39,520 shares; 2025Q1: 36,997 shares; 2025Q2: 36,116 shares; 2025Q3: 36,933 shares; 2025Q4: 37,061 shares; 2026Q1: 37,499 shares 37,499$9.09M3.95%+438Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 67,592 shares; 2025Q1: 67,023 shares; 2025Q2: 70,798 shares; 2025Q3: 70,000 shares; 2025Q4: 69,395 shares; 2026Q1: 67,057 shares 67,057$8.33M3.62%-2,338Timeline
FVDFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 142,044 shares; 2025Q1: 157,347 shares; 2025Q2: 160,671 shares; 2025Q3: 164,773 shares; 2025Q4: 166,187 shares; 2026Q1: 173,179 shares 173,179$8.14M3.54%+6,992Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 80,693 shares; 2025Q1: 47,013 shares; 2025Q2: 47,034 shares; 2025Q3: 45,162 shares; 2025Q4: 43,486 shares; 2026Q1: 45,012 shares 45,012$6.58M2.86%+1,526Timeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 26,806 shares; 2025Q1: 26,254 shares; 2025Q2: 26,258 shares; 2025Q3: 26,264 shares; 2025Q4: 24,518 shares; 2026Q1: 24,077 shares 24,077$6.03M2.62%-441Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 28,034 shares; 2025Q1: 28,121 shares; 2025Q2: 28,233 shares; 2025Q3: 28,261 shares; 2025Q4: 28,237 shares; 2026Q1: 27,255 shares 27,255$5.93M2.58%-982Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 14,948 shares; 2025Q1: 15,280 shares; 2025Q2: 16,182 shares; 2025Q3: 15,813 shares; 2025Q4: 15,592 shares; 2026Q1: 15,298 shares 15,298$4.62M2.01%-294Timeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 121,539 shares; 2025Q1: 130,036 shares; 2025Q2: 139,332 shares; 2025Q3: 144,162 shares; 2025Q4: 146,606 shares; 2026Q1: 153,743 shares 153,743$4.46M1.94%+7,137Timeline
EQTEQT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 31,813 shares; 2025Q1: 46,141 shares; 2025Q2: 45,054 shares; 2025Q3: 49,176 shares; 2025Q4: 68,620 shares; 2026Q1: 68,926 shares 68,926$4.39M1.91%+306Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,614 shares; 2025Q1: 5,277 shares; 2025Q2: 5,113 shares; 2025Q3: 4,375 shares; 2025Q4: 4,295 shares; 2026Q1: 4,055 shares 4,055$4.04M1.76%-240Timeline
VDEVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 22,735 shares; 2025Q1: 22,918 shares; 2025Q2: 21,986 shares; 2025Q3: 22,680 shares; 2025Q4: 22,730 shares; 2026Q1: 23,082 shares 23,082$3.99M1.74%+352Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 46,154 shares; 2025Q1: 46,085 shares; 2025Q2: 45,133 shares; 2025Q3: 43,643 shares; 2025Q4: 44,479 shares; 2026Q1: 44,439 shares 44,439$3.38M1.47%-40Timeline
DLRDIGITAL RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 18,475 shares; 2025Q1: 18,681 shares; 2025Q2: 18,576 shares; 2025Q3: 18,694 shares; 2025Q4: 18,694 shares; 2026Q1: 18,745 shares 18,745$3.38M1.47%+51Timeline
PEVERPURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 67,232 shares; 2025Q1: 63,697 shares; 2025Q2: 59,197 shares; 2025Q3: 58,626 shares; 2025Q4: 57,282 shares; 2026Q1: 55,404 shares 55,404$3.27M1.42%-1,878Timeline
BARGRANITESHARES GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 74,434 shares; 2025Q1: 76,094 shares; 2025Q2: 77,228 shares; 2025Q3: 77,946 shares; 2025Q4: 77,575 shares; 2026Q1: 65,800 shares 65,800$3.04M1.32%-11,775Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,775 shares; 2025Q1: 4,853 shares; 2025Q2: 4,731 shares; 2025Q3: 4,948 shares; 2025Q4: 4,885 shares; 2026Q1: 4,784 shares 4,784$2.86M1.24%-101Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 9,571 shares; 2025Q1: 6,310 shares; 2025Q2: 5,459 shares; 2025Q3: 8,281 shares; 2025Q4: 9,153 shares; 2026Q1: 9,847 shares 9,847$2.82M1.23%+694Timeline
LVHILEGG MASON ETF INVTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 30,707 shares; 2025Q1: 51,095 shares; 2025Q2: 59,355 shares; 2025Q3: 57,354 shares; 2025Q4: 57,891 shares; 2026Q1: 63,949 shares 63,949$2.59M1.13%+6,058Timeline
MDBMONGODB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,281 shares; 2025Q1: 8,058 shares; 2025Q2: 7,997 shares; 2025Q3: 10,960 shares; 2025Q4: 11,468 shares; 2026Q1: 10,255 shares 10,255$2.51M1.09%-1,213Timeline
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,396 shares; 2025Q4: 24,828 shares; 2026Q1: 25,397 shares 25,397$2.5M1.09%+569Timeline
QXOQXO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 29,821 shares; 2025Q1: 46,980 shares; 2025Q2: 69,780 shares; 2025Q3: 84,162 shares; 2025Q4: 84,636 shares; 2026Q1: 121,190 shares 121,190$2.35M1.02%+36,554Timeline
SDVYFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 91,355 shares; 2025Q1: 62,204 shares; 2025Q2: 54,115 shares; 2025Q3: 62,945 shares; 2025Q4: 62,324 shares; 2026Q1: 59,136 shares 59,136$2.33M1.01%-3,188Timeline
MGKVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 6,307 shares; 2025Q1: 6,273 shares; 2025Q2: 6,175 shares; 2025Q3: 6,400 shares; 2025Q4: 6,281 shares; 2026Q1: 5,898 shares 5,898$2.17M0.94%-383Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,872 shares; 2026Q1: 6,074 shares 6,074$2.05M0.89%+4,202Timeline
FTGCFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRAD FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 70,177 shares 70,177$2.01M0.88%newTimeline
IYRINEOS ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 40,912 shares 40,912$1.93M0.84%newTimeline
MMM3M COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 10,692 shares; 2025Q1: 10,775 shares; 2025Q2: 10,626 shares; 2025Q3: 10,726 shares; 2025Q4: 10,514 shares; 2026Q1: 10,391 shares 10,391$1.51M0.66%-123Timeline
SYMSYMBOTIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 33,005 shares; 2025Q4: 30,622 shares; 2026Q1: 28,188 shares 28,188$1.5M0.65%-2,434Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,933 shares; 2025Q1: 2,706 shares; 2025Q2: 2,790 shares; 2025Q3: 2,793 shares; 2025Q4: 2,669 shares; 2026Q1: 2,560 shares 2,560$1.48M0.64%-109Timeline
PPHVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,129 shares; 2026Q1: 13,824 shares 13,824$1.44M0.62%+695Timeline
MYFWFIRST WESTN FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 51,939 shares; 2025Q1: 51,939 shares; 2025Q2: 51,939 shares; 2025Q3: 51,939 shares; 2025Q4: 51,939 shares; 2026Q1: 51,939 shares 51,939$1.28M0.55%0Timeline
GILDGILEAD SCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,300 shares; 2025Q1: 7,250 shares; 2025Q2: 7,943 shares; 2025Q3: 8,419 shares; 2025Q4: 8,704 shares; 2026Q1: 8,689 shares 8,689$1.21M0.53%-15Timeline
EMLPFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 27,805 shares; 2025Q1: 27,010 shares; 2025Q2: 27,107 shares; 2025Q3: 27,217 shares; 2025Q4: 27,418 shares; 2026Q1: 27,596 shares 27,596$1.2M0.52%+178Timeline
FTCSFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 18,646 shares; 2025Q1: 18,056 shares; 2025Q2: 16,924 shares; 2025Q3: 13,139 shares; 2025Q4: 12,943 shares; 2026Q1: 12,889 shares 12,889$1.2M0.52%-54Timeline
RKLBROCKET LAB CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,004 shares; 2025Q3: 7,501 shares; 2025Q4: 11,318 shares; 2026Q1: 18,301 shares 18,301$1.18M0.51%+6,983Timeline
CSHINEOS ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,307 shares; 2025Q1: 4,114 shares; 2025Q2: 5,287 shares; 2025Q3: 7,625 shares; 2025Q4: 15,467 shares; 2026Q1: 22,056 shares 22,056$1.1M0.48%+6,589Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,335 shares; 2025Q1: 4,430 shares; 2025Q2: 4,104 shares; 2025Q3: 4,529 shares; 2025Q4: 5,132 shares; 2026Q1: 5,279 shares 5,279$1.09M0.47%+147Timeline
SHOPSHOPIFY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 10,731 shares; 2025Q1: 10,452 shares; 2025Q2: 10,447 shares; 2025Q3: 9,947 shares; 2025Q4: 9,359 shares; 2026Q1: 8,867 shares 8,867$1.05M0.46%-492Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 21,079 shares; 2025Q1: 21,201 shares; 2025Q2: 21,168 shares; 2025Q3: 20,688 shares; 2025Q4: 20,595 shares; 2026Q1: 20,695 shares 20,695$1.01M0.44%+100Timeline
BROSDUTCH BROS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 12,971 shares; 2025Q1: 21,253 shares; 2025Q2: 21,171 shares; 2025Q3: 20,171 shares; 2025Q4: 20,205 shares; 2026Q1: 19,105 shares 19,105$968K0.42%-1,100Timeline
MPLXMPLX LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 14,489 shares; 2025Q1: 14,743 shares; 2025Q2: 15,013 shares; 2025Q3: 15,296 shares; 2025Q4: 15,604 shares; 2026Q1: 16,372 shares 16,372$934K0.41%+768Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,287 shares; 2025Q1: 1,303 shares; 2025Q2: 1,489 shares; 2025Q3: 1,519 shares; 2025Q4: 1,521 shares; 2026Q1: 1,505 shares 1,505$861K0.37%-16Timeline
BRK-ABERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$718K0.31%0Timeline
DFACDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 18,157 shares; 2025Q1: 18,157 shares; 2025Q2: 18,157 shares; 2025Q3: 18,157 shares; 2025Q4: 18,157 shares; 2026Q1: 18,157 shares 18,157$706K0.31%0Timeline
SYYSYSCO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 10,409 shares; 2025Q1: 10,422 shares; 2025Q2: 9,681 shares; 2025Q3: 9,743 shares; 2025Q4: 9,807 shares; 2026Q1: 9,873 shares 9,873$704K0.31%+66Timeline
ORLYOREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 386 shares; 2025Q1: 398 shares; 2025Q2: 6,940 shares; 2025Q3: 7,420 shares; 2025Q4: 7,420 shares; 2026Q1: 7,374 shares 7,374$681K0.3%-46Timeline
IWBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,833 shares; 2025Q1: 1,836 shares; 2025Q2: 1,840 shares; 2025Q3: 1,844 shares; 2025Q4: 1,848 shares; 2026Q1: 1,853 shares 1,853$661K0.29%+5Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,475 shares; 2025Q1: 4,502 shares; 2025Q2: 4,271 shares; 2025Q3: 4,300 shares; 2025Q4: 4,196 shares; 2026Q1: 4,515 shares 4,515$652K0.28%+319Timeline
IGLDFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 25,950 shares; 2025Q1: 26,422 shares; 2025Q2: 26,909 shares; 2025Q3: 23,860 shares; 2025Q4: 25,177 shares; 2026Q1: 24,811 shares 24,811$633K0.28%-366Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,978 shares; 2025Q1: 1,988 shares; 2025Q2: 2,052 shares; 2025Q3: 2,062 shares; 2025Q4: 2,125 shares; 2026Q1: 2,144 shares 2,144$631K0.27%+19Timeline
VEAVANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 10,177 shares; 2025Q1: 10,404 shares; 2025Q2: 10,334 shares; 2025Q3: 11,197 shares; 2025Q4: 9,685 shares; 2026Q1: 9,836 shares 9,836$630K0.27%+151Timeline
VRTXVERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,179 shares; 2025Q1: 3,179 shares; 2025Q2: 3,108 shares; 2025Q3: 2,122 shares; 2025Q4: 1,400 shares; 2026Q1: 1,332 shares 1,332$595K0.26%-68Timeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 10,266 shares; 2025Q1: 10,363 shares; 2025Q2: 10,447 shares; 2025Q3: 9,524 shares; 2025Q4: 9,603 shares; 2026Q1: 9,670 shares 9,670$587K0.25%+67Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 20,482 shares; 2026Q1: 20,813 shares 20,813$584K0.25%+331Timeline
SOLSSOLSTICE ADVANCED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,583 shares; 2026Q1: 7,585 shares 7,585$578K0.25%+2,002Timeline
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,075 shares; 2025Q1: 1,075 shares; 2025Q2: 1,476 shares; 2025Q3: 1,476 shares; 2025Q4: 1,399 shares; 2026Q1: 1,469 shares 1,469$574K0.25%+70Timeline
IBRXIMMUNITYBIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,928 shares; 2026Q1: 74,581 shares 74,581$572K0.25%+60,653Timeline
COPCONOCOPHILLIPSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,193 shares; 2025Q1: 4,193 shares; 2025Q2: 4,193 shares; 2025Q3: 4,193 shares; 2025Q4: 4,213 shares; 2026Q1: 4,213 shares 4,213$556K0.24%0Timeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 8,675 shares; 2025Q1: 2,864 shares; 2025Q2: 2,756 shares; 2025Q3: 2,783 shares; 2025Q4: 2,773 shares; 2026Q1: 2,676 shares 2,676$533K0.23%-97Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 491 shares; 2025Q3: 491 shares; 2025Q4: 5,368 shares; 2026Q1: 5,318 shares 5,318$511K0.22%-50Timeline
ARMARM HOLDINGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,840 shares; 2025Q1: 5,043 shares; 2025Q2: 5,278 shares; 2025Q3: 4,271 shares; 2025Q4: 4,347 shares; 2026Q1: 3,376 shares 3,376$511K0.22%-971Timeline
EVSDMORGAN STANLEY ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9,020 shares; 2025Q3: 9,064 shares; 2025Q4: 9,619 shares; 2026Q1: 9,668 shares 9,668$492K0.21%+49Timeline
BENFRANKLIN TEMPLETON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 18,129 shares; 2025Q2: 18,269 shares; 2025Q3: 18,369 shares; 2025Q4: 20,475 shares; 2026Q1: 20,578 shares 20,578$486K0.21%+103Timeline
NOBLPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,566 shares; 2025Q1: 4,692 shares; 2025Q2: 4,561 shares; 2025Q3: 4,594 shares; 2025Q4: 4,569 shares; 2026Q1: 4,585 shares 4,585$486K0.21%+16Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 667 shares; 2025Q3: 667 shares; 2025Q4: 525 shares; 2026Q1: 556 shares 556$485K0.21%+31Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,161 shares; 2025Q1: 1,161 shares; 2025Q2: 1,261 shares; 2025Q3: 1,268 shares; 2025Q4: 1,064 shares; 2026Q1: 1,011 shares 1,011$484K0.21%-53Timeline
THRVTHRIVE SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 19,118 shares 19,118$467K0.2%newTimeline
JEPIJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 14,784 shares; 2025Q1: 14,796 shares; 2025Q2: 13,343 shares; 2025Q3: 13,063 shares; 2025Q4: 9,941 shares; 2026Q1: 8,128 shares 8,128$461K0.2%-1,813Timeline
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,687 shares; 2025Q1: 1,696 shares; 2025Q2: 1,705 shares; 2025Q3: 2,000 shares; 2025Q4: 2,012 shares; 2026Q1: 2,036 shares 2,036$460K0.2%+24Timeline
TTDTHE TRADE DESK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 52,144 shares; 2025Q1: 52,035 shares; 2025Q2: 53,466 shares; 2025Q3: 44,289 shares; 2025Q4: 36,125 shares; 2026Q1: 19,078 shares 19,078$433K0.19%-17,047Timeline
MPCMARATHON PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,460 shares; 2025Q1: 2,476 shares; 2025Q2: 2,247 shares; 2025Q3: 2,247 shares; 2025Q4: 2,057 shares; 2026Q1: 1,756 shares 1,756$429K0.19%-301Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,389 shares; 2025Q1: 3,138 shares; 2025Q2: 3,103 shares; 2025Q3: 3,346 shares; 2025Q4: 2,777 shares; 2026Q1: 2,716 shares 2,716$422K0.18%-61Timeline
ALABASTERA LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,013 shares; 2025Q1: 3,547 shares; 2025Q2: 2,961 shares; 2025Q3: 3,654 shares; 2025Q4: 3,854 shares; 2026Q1: 3,802 shares 3,802$417K0.18%-52Timeline
YUMYUM BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,611 shares; 2025Q1: 2,617 shares; 2025Q2: 2,623 shares; 2025Q3: 2,630 shares; 2025Q4: 2,636 shares; 2026Q1: 2,643 shares 2,643$411K0.18%+7Timeline
OREALTY INCOME CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,868 shares; 2025Q1: 5,224 shares; 2025Q2: 6,509 shares; 2025Q3: 6,601 shares; 2025Q4: 6,597 shares; 2026Q1: 6,621 shares 6,621$405K0.18%+24Timeline
CVCOCAVCO INDS INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 810 shares; 2025Q1: 810 shares; 2025Q2: 810 shares; 2025Q3: 810 shares; 2025Q4: 794 shares; 2026Q1: 794 shares 794$385K0.17%0Timeline
SBRASABRA HEALTH CARE REIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 15,173 shares; 2025Q1: 18,272 shares; 2025Q2: 19,074 shares; 2025Q3: 19,187 shares; 2025Q4: 19,300 shares; 2026Q1: 19,406 shares 19,406$373K0.16%+106Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,266 shares; 2026Q1: 1,033 shares 1,033$369K0.16%-1,233Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 690 shares; 2025Q1: 695 shares; 2025Q2: 595 shares; 2025Q3: 599 shares; 2025Q4: 603 shares; 2026Q1: 606 shares 606$366K0.16%+3Timeline
NTNXNUTANIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 10,831 shares; 2025Q1: 10,489 shares; 2025Q2: 10,371 shares; 2025Q3: 10,171 shares; 2025Q4: 10,171 shares; 2026Q1: 9,371 shares 9,371$356K0.15%-800Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,852 shares 6,852$344K0.15%newTimeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,263 shares; 2025Q1: 4,275 shares; 2025Q2: 4,275 shares; 2025Q3: 4,276 shares; 2025Q4: 4,288 shares; 2026Q1: 4,300 shares 4,300$342K0.15%+12Timeline
SCHFSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,830 shares 13,830$342K0.15%newTimeline
FTSMFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 9,158 shares; 2025Q1: 6,409 shares; 2025Q2: 5,917 shares; 2025Q3: 4,787 shares; 2025Q4: 5,682 shares; 2026Q1: 5,715 shares 5,715$342K0.15%+33Timeline
VEEVVEEVA SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,963 shares; 2025Q1: 1,963 shares; 2025Q2: 1,895 shares; 2025Q3: 1,895 shares; 2025Q4: 1,861 shares; 2026Q1: 1,861 shares 1,861$327K0.14%0Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 762 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 727 shares; 2025Q3: 743 shares; 2025Q4: 743 shares; 2026Q1: 768 shares 768$286K0.12%+25Timeline
PKGPACKAGING CORP AMERQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,566 shares; 2025Q1: 1,397 shares; 2025Q2: 1,404 shares; 2025Q3: 1,410 shares; 2025Q4: 1,415 shares; 2026Q1: 1,320 shares 1,320$280K0.12%-95Timeline
VBRVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,312 shares; 2025Q1: 1,321 shares; 2025Q2: 1,222 shares; 2025Q3: 1,264 shares; 2025Q4: 1,259 shares; 2026Q1: 1,269 shares 1,269$276K0.12%+10Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 746 shares; 2025Q4: 749 shares; 2026Q1: 759 shares 759$267K0.12%+10Timeline
BINCBLACKROCK ETF TRUST IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,715 shares; 2025Q4: 4,825 shares; 2026Q1: 4,861 shares 4,861$252K0.11%+36Timeline
ROKROCKWELL AUTOMATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 621 shares; 2025Q3: 695 shares; 2025Q4: 697 shares; 2026Q1: 699 shares 699$251K0.11%+2Timeline
JPSTJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,510 shares; 2025Q1: 5,306 shares; 2025Q2: 4,708 shares; 2025Q3: 4,834 shares; 2025Q4: 5,150 shares; 2026Q1: 4,948 shares 4,948$250K0.11%-202Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,005 shares; 2026Q1: 1,015 shares 1,015$248K0.11%+10Timeline
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 495 shares; 2025Q1: 495 shares; 2025Q2: 496 shares; 2025Q3: 497 shares; 2025Q4: 498 shares; 2026Q1: 499 shares 499$247K0.11%+1Timeline
PAYRFEDERATED HERMES ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,522 shares 4,522$242K0.11%newTimeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,081 shares; 2025Q4: 3,088 shares; 2026Q1: 3,095 shares 3,095$240K0.1%+7Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 554 shares; 2026Q1: 554 shares 554$238K0.1%0Timeline
SIISPROTT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,638 shares 1,638$234K0.1%newTimeline
AJGGALLAGHER ARTHUR J & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,050 shares; 2025Q1: 1,050 shares; 2025Q2: 1,050 shares; 2025Q3: 1,050 shares; 2025Q4: 1,050 shares; 2026Q1: 1,050 shares 1,050$227K0.1%0Timeline
NOCNORTHROP GRUMMAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 430 shares; 2025Q3: 432 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 331 shares 331$226K0.1%newTimeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,730 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,328 shares 1,328$225K0.1%newTimeline
PSXPHILLIPS 66Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,235 shares 1,235$225K0.1%newTimeline
PAYXPAYCHEX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,483 shares; 2025Q1: 2,472 shares; 2025Q2: 2,474 shares; 2025Q3: 2,435 shares; 2025Q4: 2,404 shares; 2026Q1: 2,432 shares 2,432$224K0.1%+28Timeline
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,343 shares; 2026Q1: 2,346 shares 2,346$220K0.1%+3Timeline
RXRXRECURSION PHARMACEUTICALS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 62,127 shares; 2025Q1: 63,597 shares; 2025Q2: 64,132 shares; 2025Q3: 66,781 shares; 2025Q4: 66,677 shares; 2026Q1: 70,536 shares 70,536$217K0.09%+3,859Timeline
LNGCHENIERE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 757 shares 757$215K0.09%newTimeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,523 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,414 shares; 2025Q3: 1,415 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,450 shares 1,450$213K0.09%newTimeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 705 shares; 2025Q1: 709 shares; 2025Q2: 713 shares; 2025Q3: 674 shares; 2025Q4: 678 shares; 2026Q1: 682 shares 682$212K0.09%+4Timeline
EFXEQUIFAX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,164 shares; 2025Q1: 1,166 shares; 2025Q2: 1,168 shares; 2025Q3: 1,170 shares; 2025Q4: 1,173 shares; 2026Q1: 1,176 shares 1,176$212K0.09%+3Timeline
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 528 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 633 shares 633$208K0.09%newTimeline
CMICUMMINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 382 shares 382$205K0.09%newTimeline
TOSTTOAST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,470 shares; 2026Q1: 7,670 shares 7,670$203K0.09%+200Timeline
HPSHANCOCK JOHN PFD INCOME FD IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000$142K0.06%0Timeline
PCTPURECYCLE TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 24,317 shares; 2025Q1: 23,317 shares; 2025Q2: 23,392 shares; 2025Q3: 24,787 shares; 2025Q4: 24,592 shares; 2026Q1: 23,365 shares 23,365$121K0.05%-1,227Timeline
INNSUMMIT HOTEL PPTYSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 20,097 shares; 2025Q1: 20,097 shares; 2025Q2: 20,097 shares; 2025Q3: 20,097 shares; 2025Q4: 20,097 shares; 2026Q1: 20,097 shares 20,097$88.8K0.04%0Timeline
PSECPROSPECT CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 47,838 shares; 2025Q1: 48,355 shares; 2025Q2: 49,031 shares; 2025Q3: 31,316 shares; 2025Q4: 31,316 shares; 2026Q1: 31,716 shares 31,716$82.8K0.04%+400Timeline
STXSSTEREOTAXIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 35,041 shares; 2025Q1: 40,866 shares; 2025Q2: 35,866 shares; 2025Q3: 54,665 shares; 2025Q4: 57,567 shares; 2026Q1: 36,216 shares 36,216$66.6K0.03%-21,351Timeline
ABSIABSCI CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 39,099 shares; 2025Q1: 39,099 shares; 2025Q2: 18,599 shares; 2025Q3: 18,599 shares; 2025Q4: 18,625 shares; 2026Q1: 18,625 shares 18,625$55.9K0.02%0Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
GEHCGE HEALTHCARE TECHNOLOGIES I17,358$1.42Mshares
HPEHEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE C15,670$376Kshares
GDLCGRAYSCALE COINDESK CRYPTO8,637$357Kshares
DKNGDRAFTKINGS INC NEW7,317$252Kshares
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INC1,237$228Kshares
ESGUISHARES TR1,488$222Kshares
AGFIRST MAJESTIC SILVER CORP11,578$193Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001877829-26-000002 base2026-04-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set