Skip to content

Checchi Capital Advisers, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1598186, BEVERLY HILLS, CA

Checchi Capital Advisers, LLC reported $2,219,535,726 across 609 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-04. Its ten largest share positions make up 22.65% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001598186-26-000003

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$2.22B
Holdings
609
Top 10 weight
22.65%
New
50
Sold out
45

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
VUGadded+719,241$62M
IAUadded+127,485$9.63M
MGKadded+66,761$5.87M
VOTadded+15,702$4.81M
KLACadded+14,994$4.52M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
VTVreduced-73,582-$16M
IEVreduced-204,916-$14.9M
EEMreduced-134,131-$9.18M
VGKreduced-69,332-$6.14M
TLTreduced-69,663-$6.02M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001598186-26-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,572,999,515, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
ESSESSEX PPTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,194 shares; 2024Q4: 1,194 shares; 2025Q1: 1,450 shares; 2025Q2: 1,455 shares; 2025Q3: 896 shares; 2025Q4: 777 shares; 2026Q1: 984 shares; 2026Q2: 937 shares 937$273K0.02%-47Timeline
TKRTIMKEN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,430 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,341 shares; 2026Q2: 1,869 shares 1,869$272K0.02%-472Timeline
BBARRICK MNG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,645 shares; 2025Q3: 10,495 shares; 2025Q4: 7,158 shares; 2026Q1: 7,244 shares; 2026Q2: 7,392 shares 7,392$272K0.02%+148Timeline
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,289 shares; 2024Q4: 5,455 shares; 2025Q1: 5,273 shares; 2025Q2: 3,637 shares; 2025Q3: 2,677 shares; 2025Q4: 2,539 shares; 2026Q1: 3,467 shares; 2026Q2: 2,517 shares 2,517$271K0.02%-950Timeline
LHLABCORP HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 987 shares; 2024Q4: 987 shares; 2025Q1: 1,063 shares; 2025Q2: 1,069 shares; 2025Q3: 965 shares; 2025Q4: 962 shares; 2026Q1: 1,120 shares; 2026Q2: 966 shares 966$270K0.02%-154Timeline
WSOWATSCO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 692 shares; 2024Q4: 696 shares; 2025Q1: 735 shares; 2025Q2: 693 shares; 2025Q3: 662 shares; 2025Q4: 657 shares; 2026Q1: 636 shares; 2026Q2: 649 shares 649$270K0.02%+13Timeline
ATOATMOS ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,756 shares; 2024Q4: 1,667 shares; 2025Q1: 1,727 shares; 2025Q2: 1,623 shares; 2025Q3: 1,519 shares; 2025Q4: 1,579 shares; 2026Q1: 1,830 shares; 2026Q2: 1,557 shares 1,557$268K0.02%-273Timeline
FEFIRSTENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,373 shares; 2024Q4: 5,889 shares; 2025Q1: 6,259 shares; 2025Q2: 5,307 shares; 2025Q3: 5,666 shares; 2025Q4: 5,722 shares; 2026Q1: 7,034 shares; 2026Q2: 5,617 shares 5,617$267K0.02%-1,417Timeline
DALDELTA AIR LINES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,851 shares 2,851$267K0.02%newTimeline
MGMMGM RESORTS INTERNATIONALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,697 shares; 2024Q4: 8,189 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,788 shares; 2026Q2: 5,577 shares 5,577$267K0.02%-211Timeline
CCICROWN CASTLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,638 shares; 2024Q4: 13,845 shares; 2025Q1: 15,444 shares; 2025Q2: 8,279 shares; 2025Q3: 4,792 shares; 2025Q4: 3,778 shares; 2026Q1: 4,444 shares; 2026Q2: 3,518 shares 3,518$266K0.02%-926Timeline
AVBAVALONBAY CMNTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,520 shares; 2024Q4: 1,520 shares; 2025Q1: 1,976 shares; 2025Q2: 1,595 shares; 2025Q3: 1,472 shares; 2025Q4: 1,274 shares; 2026Q1: 1,432 shares; 2026Q2: 1,409 shares 1,409$266K0.02%-23Timeline
FTVFORTIVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,763 shares; 2024Q4: 3,763 shares; 2025Q1: 3,686 shares; 2025Q2: 4,195 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,279 shares; 2026Q2: 4,337 shares 4,337$265K0.02%+58Timeline
DINOHF SINCLAIR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,859 shares; 2026Q2: 3,803 shares 3,803$265K0.02%-56Timeline
LLOEWS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,083 shares; 2026Q2: 2,337 shares 2,337$265K0.02%+254Timeline
IWRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,436 shares; 2024Q4: 4,436 shares; 2025Q1: 4,756 shares; 2025Q2: 4,444 shares; 2025Q3: 4,444 shares; 2025Q4: 4,436 shares; 2026Q1: 2,390 shares; 2026Q2: 2,390 shares 2,390$264K0.02%0Timeline
ADSKAUTODESK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,744 shares; 2024Q4: 1,750 shares; 2025Q1: 1,750 shares; 2025Q2: 1,741 shares; 2025Q3: 1,484 shares; 2025Q4: 1,424 shares; 2026Q1: 1,716 shares; 2026Q2: 1,354 shares 1,354$263K0.02%-362Timeline
VMRKVIVMARK RESIDENTIALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,493 shares; 2024Q4: 3,499 shares; 2025Q1: 4,840 shares; 2025Q2: 4,321 shares; 2025Q3: 4,324 shares; 2025Q4: 3,768 shares; 2026Q1: 3,998 shares; 2026Q2: 3,869 shares 3,869$263K0.02%-129Timeline
AAALCOA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,968 shares; 2026Q1: 5,138 shares; 2026Q2: 5,026 shares 5,026$262K0.02%-112Timeline
KVUEKENVUE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,747 shares; 2026Q2: 13,681 shares 13,681$261K0.02%+2,934Timeline
MKSIMKS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 582 shares 582$259K0.02%newTimeline
OTISOTIS WORLDWIDE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,034 shares; 2024Q4: 5,065 shares; 2025Q1: 5,083 shares; 2025Q2: 4,600 shares; 2025Q3: 4,033 shares; 2025Q4: 4,047 shares; 2026Q1: 4,489 shares; 2026Q2: 3,612 shares 3,612$259K0.02%-877Timeline
BBYBEST BUY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,411 shares; 2024Q4: 2,445 shares; 2025Q1: 2,848 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,696 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,032 shares; 2026Q2: 3,405 shares 3,405$258K0.02%-627Timeline
VGKVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,840 shares; 2024Q4: 3,729 shares; 2025Q1: 54,697 shares; 2025Q2: 157,706 shares; 2025Q3: 3,685 shares; 2025Q4: 3,685 shares; 2026Q1: 72,244 shares; 2026Q2: 2,912 shares 2,912$258K0.02%-69,332Timeline
AMXAMERICA MOVIL SAB DE CVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,720 shares; 2025Q4: 9,787 shares; 2026Q1: 10,290 shares; 2026Q2: 9,917 shares 9,917$258K0.02%-373Timeline
BENFRANKLIN TEMPLETON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7,747 shares 7,747$258K0.02%newTimeline
LECOLINCOLN ELEC HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,105 shares; 2024Q4: 1,093 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,062 shares; 2025Q3: 1,056 shares; 2025Q4: 1,005 shares; 2026Q1: 959 shares; 2026Q2: 962 shares 962$255K0.02%+3Timeline
DTMDT MIDSTREAM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,745 shares; 2026Q2: 1,728 shares 1,728$254K0.02%-17Timeline
IMVPINVESCO INDIA EXCHANGE-TRADEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,564 shares; 2024Q4: 16,564 shares; 2025Q1: 20,876 shares; 2025Q2: 16,904 shares; 2025Q3: 24,985 shares; 2025Q4: 18,975 shares; 2026Q1: 19,597 shares; 2026Q2: 12,559 shares 12,559$252K0.02%-7,038Timeline
GLGLOBE LIFE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,410 shares 1,410$252K0.02%newTimeline
VRSKVERISK ANALYTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,963 shares; 2024Q4: 1,952 shares; 2025Q1: 1,982 shares; 2025Q2: 1,944 shares; 2025Q3: 1,778 shares; 2025Q4: 1,626 shares; 2026Q1: 1,774 shares; 2026Q2: 1,382 shares 1,382$248K0.02%-392Timeline
CWCURTISS WRIGHT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 718 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 310 shares; 2026Q2: 326 shares 326$247K0.02%+16Timeline
VTRSVIATRIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 11,403 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,100 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,856 shares; 2026Q2: 15,451 shares 15,451$245K0.02%+2,595Timeline
NOKNOKIA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,933 shares; 2024Q4: 20,442 shares; 2025Q1: 21,188 shares; 2025Q2: 19,543 shares; 2025Q3: 18,051 shares; 2025Q4: 19,154 shares; 2026Q1: 19,687 shares; 2026Q2: 18,432 shares 18,432$245K0.02%-1,255Timeline
CMSCMS ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,702 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,797 shares; 2026Q2: 3,155 shares 3,155$241K0.02%+358Timeline
CRDOCREDO TECHNOLOGY GROUP HOLDIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 883 shares 883$240K0.02%newTimeline
JEFJEFFERIES FINANCIAL GROUP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,706 shares; 2024Q4: 5,089 shares; 2025Q1: 5,089 shares; 2025Q2: 4,564 shares; 2025Q3: 4,530 shares; 2025Q4: 4,631 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,785 shares 4,785$239K0.02%newTimeline
NWGNATWEST GROUP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,722 shares; 2024Q4: 11,722 shares; 2025Q1: 12,555 shares; 2025Q2: 10,492 shares; 2025Q3: 12,253 shares; 2025Q4: 12,180 shares; 2026Q1: 12,447 shares; 2026Q2: 13,394 shares 13,394$236K0.02%+947Timeline
KEYKEYCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,228 shares; 2026Q2: 10,205 shares 10,205$235K0.01%-23Timeline
WSTWEST PHARMACEUTICAL SVSC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 654 shares 654$235K0.01%newTimeline
KDPKEURIG DR PEPPER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,875 shares; 2024Q4: 8,489 shares; 2025Q1: 9,485 shares; 2025Q2: 9,885 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7,115 shares 7,115$233K0.01%newTimeline
SBACSBA COMMUNICATIONS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,541 shares; 2024Q4: 1,466 shares; 2025Q1: 1,799 shares; 2025Q2: 2,320 shares; 2025Q3: 1,281 shares; 2025Q4: 1,301 shares; 2026Q1: 1,652 shares; 2026Q2: 1,316 shares 1,316$232K0.01%-336Timeline
DDOGDATADOG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 884 shares 884$230K0.01%newTimeline
TAKTAKEDA PHARMACEUTICAL CO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,912 shares; 2025Q2: 12,136 shares; 2025Q3: 14,190 shares; 2025Q4: 13,805 shares; 2026Q1: 14,591 shares; 2026Q2: 14,357 shares 14,357$230K0.01%-234Timeline
MASMASCO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,816 shares 2,816$229K0.01%newTimeline
CVNACARVANA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 673 shares; 2026Q2: 3,469 shares 3,469$228K0.01%+2,796Timeline
HSYHERSHEY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,153 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,305 shares; 2025Q4: 1,238 shares; 2026Q1: 1,606 shares; 2026Q2: 1,300 shares 1,300$228K0.01%-306Timeline
WCNWASTE CONNECTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,184 shares; 2024Q4: 1,222 shares; 2025Q1: 1,278 shares; 2025Q2: 1,322 shares; 2025Q3: 1,301 shares; 2025Q4: 1,195 shares; 2026Q1: 1,329 shares; 2026Q2: 1,361 shares 1,361$227K0.01%+32Timeline
PPLPPL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,258 shares; 2026Q2: 6,198 shares 6,198$225K0.01%+940Timeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 671 shares 671$225K0.01%newTimeline
PPGPPG INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,942 shares; 2024Q4: 1,829 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,839 shares 1,839$223K0.01%newTimeline
CRCRANE COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 997 shares 997$222K0.01%newTimeline
ULTAULTA BEAUTY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 578 shares; 2024Q4: 571 shares; 2025Q1: 557 shares; 2025Q2: 545 shares; 2025Q3: 490 shares; 2025Q4: 490 shares; 2026Q1: 597 shares; 2026Q2: 493 shares 493$222K0.01%-104Timeline
AXONAXON ENTERPRISE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 264 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 396 shares 396$222K0.01%newTimeline
RPMRPM INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,995 shares 1,995$222K0.01%newTimeline
BSCQINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,269 shares 11,269$220K0.01%newTimeline
CPTCAMDEN PPTY TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,766 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,637 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,908 shares 1,908$218K0.01%newTimeline
WDSWOODSIDE ENERGY GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,260 shares; 2026Q2: 11,283 shares 11,283$218K0.01%+23Timeline
UMCUNITED MICROELECTRONICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 8,007 shares 8,007$218K0.01%newTimeline
PNWPINNACLE WEST CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,045 shares; 2026Q2: 2,034 shares 2,034$218K0.01%-11Timeline
MKLMARKEL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 121 shares; 2025Q1: 128 shares; 2025Q2: 122 shares; 2025Q3: 124 shares; 2025Q4: 124 shares; 2026Q1: 123 shares; 2026Q2: 111 shares 111$216K0.01%-12Timeline
IHGINTERCONTINENTAL HOTELS GROUQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,244 shares 1,244$215K0.01%newTimeline
ALLYALLY FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,609 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,471 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,677 shares 4,677$215K0.01%newTimeline
FFIVF5 INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 517 shares 517$215K0.01%newTimeline
PNFPPINNACLE FINL PARTNERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,127 shares 2,127$215K0.01%newTimeline
TDYTELEDYNE TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 413 shares; 2026Q2: 321 shares 321$214K0.01%-92Timeline
TTWOTAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWARQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,233 shares; 2025Q1: 1,595 shares; 2025Q2: 1,698 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 854 shares 854$213K0.01%newTimeline
ITUBITAU UNIBANCO HLDG S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,221 shares; 2024Q4: 15,996 shares; 2025Q1: 24,792 shares; 2025Q2: 24,982 shares; 2025Q3: 24,982 shares; 2025Q4: 26,012 shares; 2026Q1: 26,012 shares; 2026Q2: 26,012 shares 26,012$213K0.01%0Timeline
VONVVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,994 shares 1,994$212K0.01%newTimeline
BWXTBWX TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,085 shares 1,085$211K0.01%newTimeline
MAAMID-AMER APT CMNTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,654 shares; 2025Q2: 1,575 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,511 shares 1,511$210K0.01%newTimeline
HMCHONDA MOTOR CO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,863 shares; 2024Q4: 7,118 shares; 2025Q1: 8,715 shares; 2025Q2: 8,759 shares; 2025Q3: 9,107 shares; 2025Q4: 8,439 shares; 2026Q1: 8,245 shares; 2026Q2: 7,713 shares 7,713$209K0.01%-532Timeline
IVZINVESCO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7,874 shares 7,874$208K0.01%newTimeline
MUSAMURPHY USA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 502 shares; 2024Q4: 502 shares; 2025Q1: 502 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 497 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 385 shares 385$207K0.01%newTimeline
XYLXYLEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,810 shares; 2024Q4: 1,810 shares; 2025Q1: 1,867 shares; 2025Q2: 1,921 shares; 2025Q3: 1,692 shares; 2025Q4: 1,732 shares; 2026Q1: 2,256 shares; 2026Q2: 1,754 shares 1,754$207K0.01%-502Timeline
FNFFIDELITY NATL FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,194 shares; 2024Q4: 4,251 shares; 2025Q1: 4,838 shares; 2025Q2: 4,699 shares; 2025Q3: 4,723 shares; 2025Q4: 4,775 shares; 2026Q1: 4,835 shares; 2026Q2: 4,374 shares 4,374$206K0.01%-461Timeline
REGREGENCY CTRS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,585 shares 2,585$206K0.01%newTimeline
DCIDONALDSON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,473 shares; 2025Q4: 2,348 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,295 shares 2,295$206K0.01%newTimeline
AFGAMERICAN FINANCIAL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,554 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,465 shares 1,465$205K0.01%newTimeline
BPOPPOPULAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,244 shares 1,244$204K0.01%newTimeline
IEFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,107 shares 2,107$203K0.01%newTimeline
MTDMETTLER TOLEDO INTERNATIONALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 200 shares; 2024Q4: 200 shares; 2025Q1: 200 shares; 2025Q2: 179 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 165 shares; 2026Q1: 212 shares; 2026Q2: 159 shares 159$203K0.01%-53Timeline
QSRRESTAURANT BRANDS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,801 shares 2,801$203K0.01%newTimeline
TOLTOLL BROTHERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,231 shares 1,231$203K0.01%newTimeline
HALHALLIBURTON COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,204 shares; 2026Q2: 5,948 shares 5,948$202K0.01%+744Timeline
CHDCHURCH & DWIGHT CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,377 shares; 2024Q4: 2,377 shares; 2025Q1: 2,352 shares; 2025Q2: 2,312 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,679 shares; 2026Q2: 2,074 shares 2,074$201K0.01%-605Timeline
WPCWP CAREY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,808 shares 2,808$201K0.01%newTimeline
VODVODAFONE GROUP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,027 shares; 2025Q2: 11,555 shares; 2025Q3: 12,181 shares; 2025Q4: 12,762 shares; 2026Q1: 14,395 shares; 2026Q2: 14,650 shares 14,650$194K0.01%+255Timeline
ERICTELEFONAKTIEBOLAGET LM ERICSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,551 shares; 2024Q4: 15,015 shares; 2025Q1: 17,328 shares; 2025Q2: 15,443 shares; 2025Q3: 16,179 shares; 2025Q4: 16,795 shares; 2026Q1: 17,144 shares; 2026Q2: 16,962 shares 16,962$189K0.01%-182Timeline
SNAPSNAP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 30,225 shares; 2024Q4: 31,126 shares; 2025Q1: 29,194 shares; 2025Q2: 28,207 shares; 2025Q3: 28,630 shares; 2025Q4: 28,463 shares; 2026Q1: 28,463 shares; 2026Q2: 39,512 shares 39,512$175K0.01%+11,049Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,287 shares; 2024Q4: 2,495 shares; 2025Q1: 2,733 shares; 2025Q2: 2,793 shares; 2025Q3: 2,771 shares; 2025Q4: 2,456 shares; 2026Q1: 907 shares; 2026Q2: 236 shares 236$174K0.01%-671Timeline
BMNRBITMINE IMMERSION TECHS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,070 shares; 2025Q4: 7,570 shares; 2026Q1: 12,570 shares; 2026Q2: 12,570 shares 12,570$167K0.01%0Timeline
ABEVAMBEV SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 29,585 shares; 2024Q4: 15,237 shares; 2025Q1: 31,425 shares; 2025Q2: 34,029 shares; 2025Q3: 37,425 shares; 2025Q4: 40,494 shares; 2026Q1: 47,498 shares; 2026Q2: 43,396 shares 43,396$136K0.01%-4,102Timeline
HLNHALEON PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,189 shares; 2024Q4: 14,873 shares; 2025Q1: 15,196 shares; 2025Q2: 15,225 shares; 2025Q3: 15,385 shares; 2025Q4: 14,525 shares; 2026Q1: 13,875 shares; 2026Q2: 13,513 shares 13,513$126K0.01%-362Timeline
AEGAEGON LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,581 shares; 2024Q4: 13,581 shares; 2025Q1: 13,581 shares; 2025Q2: 13,581 shares; 2025Q3: 13,581 shares; 2025Q4: 13,581 shares; 2026Q1: 13,581 shares; 2026Q2: 14,321 shares 14,321$121K0.01%+740Timeline
SBSCOMPANHIA DE SANEAMENTO BASIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,011 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 17,660 shares 17,660$102K0.01%newTimeline
NMRNOMURA HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,759 shares; 2025Q3: 11,218 shares; 2025Q4: 11,908 shares; 2026Q1: 11,641 shares; 2026Q2: 11,268 shares 11,268$98.9K0.01%-373Timeline
BSBRBANCO SANTANDER BRASIL S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,809 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 14,796 shares; 2025Q2: 14,796 shares; 2025Q3: 15,878 shares; 2025Q4: 17,463 shares; 2026Q1: 18,019 shares; 2026Q2: 17,463 shares 17,463$91.7K0.01%-556Timeline
OPENOPENDOOR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 15,378 shares 15,378$71K<0.01%newTimeline
PLUGPLUG PWR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 18,857 shares 18,857$51.1K<0.01%newTimeline
BBDBANCO BRADESCO S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,728 shares; 2026Q1: 11,728 shares; 2026Q2: 11,728 shares 11,728$40.7K<0.01%0Timeline
CIGCIA ENERGETICA DE MINAS GERAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,933 shares; 2024Q4: 11,933 shares; 2025Q1: 11,933 shares; 2025Q2: 11,933 shares; 2025Q3: 11,933 shares; 2025Q4: 11,933 shares; 2026Q1: 10,856 shares; 2026Q2: 10,856 shares 10,856$22.8K<0.01%0Timeline
SHFSSHF HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 31,741 shares; 2026Q1: 31,741 shares; 2026Q2: 31,741 shares 31,741$7.62K<0.01%0Timeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR COMput314,500$232M+62,000
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHScall294,500$220M-15,100
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHSput224,200$167M-6,000
EFAISHARES TR MSCI EAFE ETFput237,800$24.7M-1,600
EEMISHARES TR MSCI EMG MKT ETFput29,800$2.04M+700
VTVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX F SHSput5,400$848K+2,200

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
EWCISHARES INC78,541$4.3Mshares
HONHONEYWELL INTL INC7,623$1.72Mshares
VXUSVANGUARD STAR FDS4,655$359Kshares
CTRACOTERRA ENERGY INC10,195$358Kshares
NKENIKE INC6,482$342Kshares
TRITHOMSON REUTERS CORP3,737$336Kshares
CTSHCOGNIZANT TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIO4,829$296Kshares
TSCOTRACTOR SUPPLY CO6,172$280Kshares
WTWWILLIS TOWERS WATSON PLC LTD946$275Kshares
CBOECBOE GLOBAL MKTS INC963$271Kshares
BDXBECTON DICKINSON & CO1,715$270Kshares
ZTSZOETIS INC2,278$269Kshares
EQTEQT CORP4,163$265Kshares
DOWDOW HLDGS INC6,344$264Kshares
ROLROLLINS INC4,828$258Kshares
RMDRESMED INC1,124$252Kshares
AVYAVERY DENNISON CORP1,424$246Kshares
HIIHUNTINGTON INGALLS INDS INC641$244Kshares
ALBALBEMARLE CORP1,354$243Kshares
HASHASBRO INC2,562$240Kshares
BROBROWN & BROWN INC3,669$239Kshares
IRINGERSOLL RAND INC2,959$237Kshares
DDDUPONT DE NEMOURS INC5,122$235Kshares
APAAPA CORPORATION5,492$233Kshares
VICIVICI PPTYS INC8,530$233Kshares
DGDOLLAR GEN CORP1,958$232Kshares
CPRTCOPART INC6,970$231Kshares
DPZDOMINOS PIZZA INC640$230Kshares
ITGARTNER INC1,447$229Kshares
LVSLAS VEGAS SANDS CORP4,145$223Kshares
GWXSPDR INDEX SHS FDS5,240$221Kshares
STESTERIS PLC995$220Kshares
JJACOBS SOLUTIONS INC1,727$220Kshares
LDOSLEIDOS HOLDINGS INC1,394$217Kshares
ESLTELBIT SYS LTD254$216Kshares
VLTOVERALTO CORP2,409$213Kshares
EFXEQUIFAX INC1,160$209Kshares
AEMAGNICO EAGLE MINES LTD1,028$209Kshares
BNDVANGUARD BD INDEX FDS2,818$208Kshares
PNRPENTAIR PLC2,375$207Kshares
CSGPCOSTAR GROUP INC5,061$204Kshares
RGLDROYAL GOLD INC800$204Kshares
AESAES CORP12,353$174Kshares
BLZEBACKBLAZE INC31,070$107Kshares
AGLAGILON HEALTH INC10,000$79.1Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001598186-26-000003 base2026-08-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001598186-26-000003 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001598186-26-000002 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001598186-26-000001 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-01-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001598186-25-000003 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-004026 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-07-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-002398 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-04-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-000800 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-24-005324 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-24-003291 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-07-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-24-002021 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-04-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-24-000823 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-23-004241 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-23-003196 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-23-002099 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-23-001046 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-22-003872 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-22-002980 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-22-001809 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-22-000670 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-21-003074 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-21-002236 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-21-001506 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-21-000743 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-20-002840 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-20-002151 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-20-001327 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-20-000433 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-19-002752 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-11-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-19-002093 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-08-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-19-001411 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-05-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-19-000360 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-18-002434 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-10-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-18-001848 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-08-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-18-001185 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-18-000326 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-17-002184 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-11-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-17-001626 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-08-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-17-001085 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-05-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-17-000182 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-01-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-16-004710 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-11-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001144204-16-113862 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-07-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001144204-16-098231 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-05-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-16-002743 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-02-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-15-002074 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-10-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-15-001580 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-08-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-15-001068 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-05-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-15-000160 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-01-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-14-001960 Quarter ended 2014-09-302014-10-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-14-001516 Quarter ended 2014-06-302014-08-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-14-000972 Quarter ended 2014-03-312014-05-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-14-000168 Quarter ended 2013-12-312014-01-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set