Skip to content

Checchi Capital Advisers, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1598186, BEVERLY HILLS, CA

Checchi Capital Advisers, LLC reported $1,924,061,822 across 556 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-09-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-11-05. Its ten largest share positions make up 24.11% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001598186-25-000003

Period
2025-09-30
Reported value
$1.92B
Holdings
556
Top 10 weight
24.11%
New
17
Sold out
39

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
VUGadded+126,299$60.6M
VBKadded+23,174$6.9M
EWJnew+75,168$6.03M
IWNadded+25,870$4.57M
VGLTadded+69,157$3.93M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
EEMreduced-638,825-$34.1M
IEVreduced-347,318-$22.7M
VGKreduced-154,021-$12.3M
EWCexited-148,698-$6.87M
EPPreduced-131,995-$6.81M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q3 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001598186-25-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,455,174,492, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
WCNWASTE CONNECTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,184 shares; 2024Q4: 1,222 shares; 2025Q1: 1,278 shares; 2025Q2: 1,322 shares; 2025Q3: 1,301 shares 1,301$229K0.02%-21Timeline
STLDSTEEL DYNAMICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,606 shares; 2024Q4: 1,928 shares; 2025Q1: 1,951 shares; 2025Q2: 1,951 shares; 2025Q3: 1,632 shares 1,632$228K0.02%-319Timeline
LPLALPL FINL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 718 shares; 2025Q2: 669 shares; 2025Q3: 682 shares 682$227K0.02%+13Timeline
CTRACOTERRA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,487 shares; 2024Q4: 11,311 shares; 2025Q1: 11,358 shares; 2025Q2: 12,234 shares; 2025Q3: 9,592 shares 9,592$227K0.02%-2,642Timeline
SBSCOMPANHIA DE SANEAMENTO BASIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,011 shares 9,011$224K0.02%newTimeline
CASYCASEYS GEN STORES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 396 shares; 2025Q3: 396 shares 396$224K0.02%0Timeline
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,289 shares; 2024Q4: 5,455 shares; 2025Q1: 5,273 shares; 2025Q2: 3,637 shares; 2025Q3: 2,677 shares 2,677$224K0.02%-960Timeline
ROLROLLINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,726 shares; 2025Q2: 3,736 shares; 2025Q3: 3,800 shares 3,800$223K0.02%+64Timeline
IEXIDEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,397 shares; 2024Q4: 1,368 shares; 2025Q1: 1,353 shares; 2025Q2: 1,353 shares; 2025Q3: 1,365 shares 1,365$222K0.02%+12Timeline
GISGENERAL MILLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,805 shares; 2024Q4: 6,860 shares; 2025Q1: 6,475 shares; 2025Q2: 5,468 shares; 2025Q3: 4,389 shares 4,389$221K0.02%-1,079Timeline
SNAPSNAP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,225 shares; 2024Q4: 31,126 shares; 2025Q1: 29,194 shares; 2025Q2: 28,207 shares; 2025Q3: 28,630 shares 28,630$221K0.02%+423Timeline
LIILENNOX INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 423 shares; 2024Q4: 423 shares; 2025Q1: 403 shares; 2025Q2: 457 shares; 2025Q3: 415 shares 415$219K0.02%-42Timeline
IRINGERSOLL RAND INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,438 shares; 2024Q4: 3,110 shares; 2025Q1: 3,125 shares; 2025Q2: 2,580 shares; 2025Q3: 2,654 shares 2,654$219K0.02%+74Timeline
CHKPCHECK POINT SOFTWARE TECH LTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,052 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,052 shares; 2025Q2: 1,075 shares; 2025Q3: 1,052 shares 1,052$218K0.01%-23Timeline
RMDRESMED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 917 shares; 2024Q4: 907 shares; 2025Q1: 915 shares; 2025Q2: 922 shares; 2025Q3: 794 shares 794$217K0.01%-128Timeline
PNRPENTAIR PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,155 shares; 2024Q4: 2,155 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,957 shares; 2025Q3: 1,957 shares 1,957$217K0.01%0Timeline
NDSNNORDSON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 905 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 952 shares 952$216K0.01%newTimeline
DPZDOMINOS PIZZA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 546 shares; 2024Q4: 546 shares; 2025Q1: 508 shares; 2025Q2: 508 shares; 2025Q3: 498 shares 498$215K0.01%-10Timeline
SYFSYNCHRONY FINANCIALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,110 shares; 2024Q4: 3,403 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,999 shares; 2025Q3: 2,998 shares 2,998$213K0.01%-1Timeline
BMNRBITMINE IMMERSION TECHS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,070 shares 4,070$211K0.01%newTimeline
LDOSLEIDOS HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,537 shares; 2024Q4: 1,514 shares; 2025Q1: 1,491 shares; 2025Q2: 1,491 shares; 2025Q3: 1,115 shares 1,115$211K0.01%-376Timeline
GWXSPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,240 shares 5,240$211K0.01%newTimeline
STMSTMICROELECTRONICS N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,975 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,434 shares; 2025Q3: 7,434 shares 7,434$210K0.01%0Timeline
TROWPRICE T ROWE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,178 shares; 2024Q4: 2,419 shares; 2025Q1: 2,524 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,044 shares 2,044$210K0.01%newTimeline
CFCF INDUSTRIES HOLDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,484 shares; 2024Q4: 2,592 shares; 2025Q1: 2,562 shares; 2025Q2: 2,366 shares; 2025Q3: 2,335 shares 2,335$209K0.01%-31Timeline
CDWCDW CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,467 shares; 2024Q4: 1,289 shares; 2025Q1: 1,418 shares; 2025Q2: 1,667 shares; 2025Q3: 1,311 shares 1,311$209K0.01%-356Timeline
TAKTAKEDA PHARMACEUTICAL CO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,912 shares; 2025Q2: 12,136 shares; 2025Q3: 14,190 shares 14,190$208K0.01%+2,054Timeline
STESTERIS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 937 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 955 shares; 2025Q2: 935 shares; 2025Q3: 839 shares 839$208K0.01%-96Timeline
RCLROYAL CARIBBEAN GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 826 shares; 2025Q3: 638 shares 638$206K0.01%-188Timeline
IWMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 849 shares 849$205K0.01%newTimeline
LNTALLIANT ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,047 shares 3,047$205K0.01%newTimeline
SLFSUN LIFE FINANCIAL INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,527 shares; 2024Q4: 3,719 shares; 2025Q1: 4,147 shares; 2025Q2: 3,403 shares; 2025Q3: 3,403 shares 3,403$204K0.01%0Timeline
AMXAMERICA MOVIL SAB DE CVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,720 shares 9,720$204K0.01%newTimeline
BBYBEST BUY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,411 shares; 2024Q4: 2,445 shares; 2025Q1: 2,848 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,696 shares 2,696$204K0.01%newTimeline
DCIDONALDSON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,473 shares 2,473$202K0.01%newTimeline
EXPDEXPEDITORS INTL WASH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,230 shares; 2024Q4: 1,894 shares; 2025Q1: 1,791 shares; 2025Q2: 1,791 shares; 2025Q3: 1,637 shares 1,637$201K0.01%-154Timeline
ITUBITAU UNIBANCO HLDG S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,221 shares; 2024Q4: 15,996 shares; 2025Q1: 24,792 shares; 2025Q2: 24,982 shares; 2025Q3: 24,982 shares 24,982$183K0.01%0Timeline
NWGNATWEST GROUP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,722 shares; 2024Q4: 11,722 shares; 2025Q1: 12,555 shares; 2025Q2: 10,492 shares; 2025Q3: 12,253 shares 12,253$173K0.01%+1,761Timeline
TELFYTELEFONICA SA-SPON ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,584 shares; 2024Q4: 28,317 shares; 2025Q1: 36,326 shares; 2025Q2: 31,581 shares; 2025Q3: 33,584 shares 33,584$171K0.01%+2,003Timeline
AMCOR PLCAMCOR PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,057 shares; 2024Q4: 10,461 shares; 2025Q1: 11,091 shares; 2025Q2: 20,946 shares; 2025Q3: 20,357 shares 20,357$167K0.01%-589
VODVODAFONE GROUP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,027 shares; 2025Q2: 11,555 shares; 2025Q3: 12,181 shares 12,181$141K0.01%+626Timeline
HLNHALEON PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,189 shares; 2024Q4: 14,873 shares; 2025Q1: 15,196 shares; 2025Q2: 15,225 shares; 2025Q3: 15,385 shares 15,385$138K0.01%+160Timeline
ERICTELEFONAKTIEBOLAGET LM ERICSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,551 shares; 2024Q4: 15,015 shares; 2025Q1: 17,328 shares; 2025Q2: 15,443 shares; 2025Q3: 16,179 shares 16,179$134K0.01%+736Timeline
AEGAEGON LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,581 shares; 2024Q4: 13,581 shares; 2025Q1: 13,581 shares; 2025Q2: 13,581 shares; 2025Q3: 13,581 shares 13,581$109K0.01%0Timeline
ADTADT INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,188 shares; 2024Q4: 10,188 shares; 2025Q1: 10,782 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,566 shares 10,566$92K0.01%newTimeline
BSBRBANCO SANTANDER BRASIL S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,809 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 14,796 shares; 2025Q2: 14,796 shares; 2025Q3: 15,878 shares 15,878$88.8K0.01%+1,082Timeline
NOKNOKIA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,933 shares; 2024Q4: 20,442 shares; 2025Q1: 21,188 shares; 2025Q2: 19,543 shares; 2025Q3: 18,051 shares 18,051$86.8K0.01%-1,492Timeline
ABEVAMBEV SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,585 shares; 2024Q4: 15,237 shares; 2025Q1: 31,425 shares; 2025Q2: 34,029 shares; 2025Q3: 37,425 shares 37,425$83.5K0.01%+3,396Timeline
NMRNOMURA HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,759 shares; 2025Q3: 11,218 shares 11,218$81.6K0.01%+459Timeline
CIGCIA ENERGETICA DE MINAS GERAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,933 shares; 2024Q4: 11,933 shares; 2025Q1: 11,933 shares; 2025Q2: 11,933 shares; 2025Q3: 11,933 shares 11,933$25.2K<0.01%0Timeline
KOSKOSMOS ENERGY LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,584 shares; 2024Q4: 16,584 shares; 2025Q1: 16,584 shares; 2025Q2: 16,584 shares; 2025Q3: 14,812 shares 14,812$24.6K<0.01%-1,772Timeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR COMput453,200$272M+138,700
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHSput256,300$171M-5,100
EFAISHARES TR MSCI EAFE ETFput259,600$24.2M+63,400
EEMISHARES TR MSCI EMG MKT ETFput28,900$1.54M-500
VTVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX F SHSput2,000$276K0

Sold out in Q3 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
EWCISHARES INC148,698$6.87Mshares
WYWEYERHAEUSER CO16,053$412Kshares
TTWOTAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWAR1,698$412Kshares
INVHINVITATION HOMES INC12,209$400Kshares
CHTRCHARTER COMMUNICATIONS INC946$387Kshares
KDPKEURIG DR PEPPER INC9,885$327Kshares
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INC629$320Kshares
SNOWSNOWFLAKE INC1,375$308Kshares
SUISUN CMNTYS INC2,356$298Kshares
HESS CORPHESS CORP2,043$283Kshares
FICOFAIR ISAAC CORP153$280Kshares
FDSFACTSET RESH SYS INC601$269Kshares
UDRUDR INC6,414$262Kshares
EQTEQT CORP4,300$251Kshares
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INC94$246Kshares
ALCALCON AG2,727$241Kshares
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S A305$234Kshares
MAAMID-AMER APT CMNTYS INC1,575$233Kshares
FISFIDELITY NATL INFORMATION SV2,848$232Kshares
JUNIPER NETWORKS INCJUNIPER NETWORKS INC5,741$229Kshares
DEODIAGEO PLC2,272$229Kshares
CPAYCORPAY INC683$226Kshares
VAWVANGUARD WORLD FD1,147$223Kshares
STZCONSTELLATION BRANDS INC1,373$223Kshares
CHDCHURCH & DWIGHT CO INC2,312$222Kshares
FTVFORTIVE CORP4,195$219Kshares
AXONAXON ENTERPRISE INC264$219Kshares
IPINTERNATIONAL PAPER CO4,651$218Kshares
WABWABTEC1,038$217Kshares
JBLJABIL INC975$213Kshares
KEYSKEYSIGHT TECHNOLOGIES INC1,286$211Kshares
MTDMETTLER TOLEDO INTERNATIONAL179$210Kshares
PKGPACKAGING CORP AMER1,100$207Kshares
AVYAVERY DENNISON CORP1,168$205Kshares
HSTHOST HOTELS & RESORTS INC13,179$202Kshares
RITMRITHM CAPITAL CORP16,431$186Kshares
HRHEALTHCARE RLTY TR10,101$160Kshares
VTRSVIATRIS INC10,100$90.2Kshares
HPPHUDSON PAC PPTYS INC17,186$47.1Kshares

How Q3 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001598186-25-000003 base2025-11-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set