Skip to content

Checchi Capital Advisers, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1598186, BEVERLY HILLS, CA

Checchi Capital Advisers, LLC reported $1,788,304,223 across 578 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-07-22. Its ten largest share positions make up 22.48% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001085146-25-004026

Period
2025-06-30
Reported value
$1.79B
Holdings
578
Top 10 weight
22.48%
New
23
Sold out
27

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
EEMadded+595,619$28.7M
VGKadded+103,009$7.98M
EEMSadded+94,376$6.12M
IEVadded+94,166$5.96M
VOTadded+14,839$4.22M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
MBBreduced-210,670-$19.8M
IBNDreduced-487,032-$15.9M
IEIreduced-111,118-$13.2M
VCLTreduced-136,500-$10.4M
EWJexited-98,093-$6.73M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001085146-25-004026, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,434,093,839, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
VEUVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,688 shares; 2024Q4: 3,711 shares; 2025Q1: 3,680 shares; 2025Q2: 3,657 shares 3,657$246K0.02%-23Timeline
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 94 shares 94$246K0.02%newTimeline
SNAPSNAP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,225 shares; 2024Q4: 31,126 shares; 2025Q1: 29,194 shares; 2025Q2: 28,207 shares 28,207$245K0.02%-987Timeline
IMOIMPERIAL OIL LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,234 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,348 shares; 2025Q2: 3,083 shares 3,083$245K0.02%-265Timeline
DTEDTE ENERGY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,733 shares; 2024Q4: 1,730 shares; 2025Q1: 2,055 shares; 2025Q2: 1,847 shares 1,847$245K0.02%-208Timeline
MKLMARKEL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 121 shares; 2025Q1: 128 shares; 2025Q2: 122 shares 122$243K0.02%-6Timeline
BUDANHEUSER BUSCH INBEV SA NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,692 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,558 shares; 2025Q2: 3,524 shares 3,524$242K0.02%-34Timeline
ALCALCON AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,563 shares; 2024Q4: 2,539 shares; 2025Q1: 2,672 shares; 2025Q2: 2,727 shares 2,727$241K0.02%+55Timeline
ZSZSCALER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 763 shares 763$240K0.02%newTimeline
RMDRESMED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 917 shares; 2024Q4: 907 shares; 2025Q1: 915 shares; 2025Q2: 922 shares 922$238K0.02%+7Timeline
CHKPCHECK POINT SOFTWARE TECH LTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,052 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,052 shares; 2025Q2: 1,075 shares 1,075$238K0.02%+23Timeline
IEXIDEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,397 shares; 2024Q4: 1,368 shares; 2025Q1: 1,353 shares; 2025Q2: 1,353 shares 1,353$238K0.02%0Timeline
PBAPEMBINA PIPELINE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,459 shares; 2024Q4: 6,459 shares; 2025Q1: 7,023 shares; 2025Q2: 6,291 shares 6,291$236K0.02%-732Timeline
EFXEQUIFAX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 931 shares; 2024Q4: 938 shares; 2025Q1: 1,078 shares; 2025Q2: 908 shares 908$236K0.02%-170Timeline
LDOSLEIDOS HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,537 shares; 2024Q4: 1,514 shares; 2025Q1: 1,491 shares; 2025Q2: 1,491 shares 1,491$235K0.02%0Timeline
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 305 shares 305$234K0.02%newTimeline
MAAMID-AMER APT CMNTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,654 shares; 2025Q2: 1,575 shares 1,575$233K0.02%-79Timeline
FISFIDELITY NATL INFORMATION SVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,261 shares; 2024Q4: 3,268 shares; 2025Q1: 3,297 shares; 2025Q2: 2,848 shares 2,848$232K0.02%-449Timeline
LYGLLOYDS BANKING GROUP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 55,587 shares; 2024Q4: 52,804 shares; 2025Q1: 65,389 shares; 2025Q2: 54,529 shares 54,529$232K0.02%-10,860Timeline
JUNIPER NETWORKS INCJUNIPER NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,198 shares; 2024Q4: 5,943 shares; 2025Q1: 6,395 shares; 2025Q2: 5,741 shares 5,741$229K0.02%-654
DEODIAGEO PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,285 shares; 2024Q4: 2,356 shares; 2025Q1: 2,379 shares; 2025Q2: 2,272 shares 2,272$229K0.02%-107Timeline
DPZDOMINOS PIZZA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 546 shares; 2024Q4: 546 shares; 2025Q1: 508 shares; 2025Q2: 508 shares 508$229K0.02%0Timeline
CPAYCORPAY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 688 shares; 2024Q4: 688 shares; 2025Q1: 687 shares; 2025Q2: 683 shares 683$226K0.02%-4Timeline
SLFSUN LIFE FINANCIAL INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,527 shares; 2024Q4: 3,719 shares; 2025Q1: 4,147 shares; 2025Q2: 3,403 shares 3,403$226K0.02%-744Timeline
STMSTMICROELECTRONICS N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,975 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,434 shares 7,434$226K0.02%newTimeline
STESTERIS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 937 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 955 shares; 2025Q2: 935 shares 935$225K0.02%-20Timeline
WPMWHEATON PRECIOUS METALS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,492 shares 2,492$224K0.02%newTimeline
VAWVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,272 shares; 2024Q4: 1,272 shares; 2025Q1: 1,147 shares; 2025Q2: 1,147 shares 1,147$223K0.02%0Timeline
STZCONSTELLATION BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,028 shares; 2024Q4: 2,235 shares; 2025Q1: 1,492 shares; 2025Q2: 1,373 shares 1,373$223K0.02%-119Timeline
CHDCHURCH & DWIGHT CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,377 shares; 2024Q4: 2,377 shares; 2025Q1: 2,352 shares; 2025Q2: 2,312 shares 2,312$222K0.02%-40Timeline
BBARRICK MNG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,645 shares 10,645$222K0.02%newTimeline
IQVIQVIA HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,519 shares; 2024Q4: 1,656 shares; 2025Q1: 1,458 shares; 2025Q2: 1,406 shares 1,406$222K0.02%-52Timeline
LECOLINCOLN ELEC HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,105 shares; 2024Q4: 1,093 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,062 shares 1,062$220K0.02%newTimeline
FTVFORTIVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,763 shares; 2024Q4: 3,763 shares; 2025Q1: 3,686 shares; 2025Q2: 4,195 shares 4,195$219K0.02%+509Timeline
AXONAXON ENTERPRISE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 264 shares 264$219K0.02%newTimeline
IPINTERNATIONAL PAPER COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,093 shares; 2025Q1: 4,770 shares; 2025Q2: 4,651 shares 4,651$218K0.02%-119Timeline
CFCF INDUSTRIES HOLDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,484 shares; 2024Q4: 2,592 shares; 2025Q1: 2,562 shares; 2025Q2: 2,366 shares 2,366$218K0.02%-196Timeline
WABWABTECQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,174 shares; 2024Q4: 1,155 shares; 2025Q1: 1,162 shares; 2025Q2: 1,038 shares 1,038$217K0.02%-124Timeline
IRINGERSOLL RAND INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,438 shares; 2024Q4: 3,110 shares; 2025Q1: 3,125 shares; 2025Q2: 2,580 shares 2,580$215K0.01%-545Timeline
FEFIRSTENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,373 shares; 2024Q4: 5,889 shares; 2025Q1: 6,259 shares; 2025Q2: 5,307 shares 5,307$214K0.01%-952Timeline
JBLJABIL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 975 shares 975$213K0.01%newTimeline
BGBUNGE GLOBAL SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,850 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,639 shares; 2025Q2: 2,648 shares 2,648$213K0.01%+9Timeline
ROLROLLINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,726 shares; 2025Q2: 3,736 shares 3,736$211K0.01%+10Timeline
KEYSKEYSIGHT TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,286 shares 1,286$211K0.01%newTimeline
MTDMETTLER TOLEDO INTERNATIONALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 200 shares; 2024Q4: 200 shares; 2025Q1: 200 shares; 2025Q2: 179 shares 179$210K0.01%-21Timeline
AMGAFFILIATED MANAGERS GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,056 shares 1,056$208K0.01%newTimeline
PKGPACKAGING CORP AMERQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,059 shares; 2024Q4: 1,070 shares; 2025Q1: 1,083 shares; 2025Q2: 1,100 shares 1,100$207K0.01%+17Timeline
AVYAVERY DENNISON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,189 shares; 2024Q4: 1,175 shares; 2025Q1: 1,145 shares; 2025Q2: 1,168 shares 1,168$205K0.01%+23Timeline
EXPDEXPEDITORS INTL WASH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,230 shares; 2024Q4: 1,894 shares; 2025Q1: 1,791 shares; 2025Q2: 1,791 shares 1,791$205K0.01%0Timeline
HSTHOST HOTELS & RESORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,940 shares; 2025Q2: 13,179 shares 13,179$202K0.01%+239Timeline
CASYCASEYS GEN STORES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 396 shares 396$202K0.01%newTimeline
PNRPENTAIR PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,155 shares; 2024Q4: 2,155 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,957 shares 1,957$201K0.01%newTimeline
SYFSYNCHRONY FINANCIALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,110 shares; 2024Q4: 3,403 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,999 shares 2,999$200K0.01%newTimeline
AMCOR PLCAMCOR PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,057 shares; 2024Q4: 10,461 shares; 2025Q1: 11,091 shares; 2025Q2: 20,946 shares 20,946$192K0.01%+9,855
TAKTAKEDA PHARMACEUTICAL CO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,912 shares; 2025Q2: 12,136 shares 12,136$188K0.01%+224Timeline
RITMRITHM CAPITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 16,431 shares 16,431$186K0.01%newTimeline
BLZEBACKBLAZE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,070 shares; 2024Q4: 31,070 shares; 2025Q1: 31,070 shares; 2025Q2: 31,070 shares 31,070$171K0.01%0Timeline
ITUBITAU UNIBANCO HLDG S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,221 shares; 2024Q4: 15,996 shares; 2025Q1: 24,792 shares; 2025Q2: 24,982 shares 24,982$170K0.01%+190Timeline
TELFYTELEFONICA SA-SPON ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,584 shares; 2024Q4: 28,317 shares; 2025Q1: 36,326 shares; 2025Q2: 31,581 shares 31,581$165K0.01%-4,745Timeline
HRHEALTHCARE RLTY TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,285 shares; 2025Q2: 10,101 shares 10,101$160K0.01%-184Timeline
HLNHALEON PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,189 shares; 2024Q4: 14,873 shares; 2025Q1: 15,196 shares; 2025Q2: 15,225 shares 15,225$158K0.01%+29Timeline
NWGNATWEST GROUP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,722 shares; 2024Q4: 11,722 shares; 2025Q1: 12,555 shares; 2025Q2: 10,492 shares 10,492$148K0.01%-2,063Timeline
ERICTELEFONAKTIEBOLAGET LM ERICSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,551 shares; 2024Q4: 15,015 shares; 2025Q1: 17,328 shares; 2025Q2: 15,443 shares 15,443$131K0.01%-1,885Timeline
VODVODAFONE GROUP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,027 shares; 2025Q2: 11,555 shares 11,555$123K0.01%-1,472Timeline
NOKNOKIA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,933 shares; 2024Q4: 20,442 shares; 2025Q1: 21,188 shares; 2025Q2: 19,543 shares 19,543$101K0.01%-1,645Timeline
AEGAEGON LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,581 shares; 2024Q4: 13,581 shares; 2025Q1: 13,581 shares; 2025Q2: 13,581 shares 13,581$98.3K0.01%0Timeline
VTRSVIATRIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 11,403 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,100 shares 10,100$90.2K0.01%newTimeline
ABEVAMBEV SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,585 shares; 2024Q4: 15,237 shares; 2025Q1: 31,425 shares; 2025Q2: 34,029 shares 34,029$82K0.01%+2,604Timeline
BSBRBANCO SANTANDER BRASIL S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,809 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 14,796 shares; 2025Q2: 14,796 shares 14,796$80.6K0.01%0Timeline
NMRNOMURA HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,759 shares 10,759$70.8K<0.01%newTimeline
HPPHUDSON PAC PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 218,889 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 17,186 shares 17,186$47.1K<0.01%newTimeline
KOSKOSMOS ENERGY LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,584 shares; 2024Q4: 16,584 shares; 2025Q1: 16,584 shares; 2025Q2: 16,584 shares 16,584$28.5K<0.01%0Timeline
CIGCIA ENERGETICA DE MINAS GERAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,933 shares; 2024Q4: 11,933 shares; 2025Q1: 11,933 shares; 2025Q2: 11,933 shares 11,933$23.4K<0.01%0Timeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR COMput314,500$173M-351,100
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHSput261,400$162M-4,200
EFAISHARES TR MSCI EAFE ETFput196,200$17.5M-70,600
EEMISHARES TR MSCI EMG MKT ETFput29,400$1.42M-2,100
VTVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX F SHSput2,000$257Knew

Sold out in Q2 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
EWJISHARES INC98,093$6.73Mshares
DISCOVER FINANCIAL SERVICESDISCOVER FINANCIAL SERVICES2,569$439Kshares
EPDENTERPRISE PRODS PARTNERS L10,500$358Kshares
KHCKRAFT HEINZ CO9,102$277Kshares
EMNEASTMAN CHEM CO3,064$270Kshares
OXYOCCIDENTAL PETE CORP5,075$251Kshares
LULULULULEMON ATHLETICA INC845$239Kshares
WDAYWORKDAY INC1,013$237Kshares
MUSAMURPHY USA INC502$236Kshares
DOWDOW HLDGS INC6,641$232Kshares
TROWPRICE T ROWE GROUP INC2,524$232Kshares
LYBLYONDELLBASELL INDUSTRIES NV3,293$232Kshares
AEEAMEREN CORP2,196$221Kshares
WATWATERS CORP575$212Kshares
MKCMCCORMICK & CO INC2,552$210Kshares
ORIOLD REP INTL CORP5,346$210Kshares
BBYBEST BUY INC2,848$210Kshares
GLPIGAMING & LEISURE P4,107$209Kshares
PSKSPDR SERIES TRUST6,408$208Kshares
ALLYALLY FINL INC5,609$205Kshares
INTERPUBLIC GROUP COSINTERPUBLIC GROUP COS7,522$204Kshares
CMSCMS ENERGY CORP2,702$203Kshares
CNCCENTENE CORP DEL3,311$201Kshares
CPTCAMDEN PPTY TR1,637$200Kshares
BRBROADRIDGE FINL SOLUTIONS IN825$200Kshares
BARRICK GOLD CORPBARRICK GOLD CORP10,236$199Kshares
ADTADT INC DEL10,782$87.8Kshares

How Q2 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001085146-25-004026 base2025-07-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set