Skip to content

CHASE INVESTMENT COUNSEL CORP

Follow

13F filer, CIK 19475, CHARLOTTESVILLE, VA

CHASE INVESTMENT COUNSEL CORP reported $380,884,000 across 149 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-12. Its ten largest share positions make up 31.46% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0000019475-26-000003

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$381M
Holdings
149
Top 10 weight
31.46%
New
36
Sold out
18

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
TWLOnew+67,174$8.45M
LFUSnew+24,572$8.34M
BTSGnew+193,760$8.26M
DELLnew+39,763$6.53M
WCCnew+19,544$5.35M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
NWGexited-486,995-$8.52M
COFexited-31,633-$7.67M
AXPexited-18,447-$6.82M
EAexited-26,973-$5.51M
WFCexited-56,063-$5.22M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0000019475-26-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $380,884,000, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 38,333 shares; 2024Q4: 51,664 shares; 2025Q1: 28,388 shares; 2025Q2: 37,187 shares; 2025Q3: 58,816 shares; 2025Q4: 60,085 shares; 2026Q1: 59,416 shares 59,416$17.1M4.49%-669Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 116,939 shares; 2024Q4: 106,549 shares; 2025Q1: 90,379 shares; 2025Q2: 102,428 shares; 2025Q3: 100,927 shares; 2025Q4: 104,598 shares; 2026Q1: 91,160 shares 91,160$15.9M4.17%-13,438Timeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 62,289 shares; 2024Q4: 64,082 shares; 2025Q1: 54,240 shares; 2025Q2: 62,415 shares; 2025Q3: 61,295 shares; 2025Q4: 63,587 shares; 2026Q1: 53,910 shares 53,910$13.5M3.55%-9,677Timeline
FTITECHNIPFMC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 18,226 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 91,163 shares; 2025Q4: 177,903 shares; 2026Q1: 189,369 shares 189,369$13.1M3.44%+11,466Timeline
BNYBANK OF NY MELLON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 83,530 shares; 2024Q4: 81,732 shares; 2025Q1: 83,185 shares; 2025Q2: 82,677 shares; 2025Q3: 80,866 shares; 2025Q4: 82,569 shares; 2026Q1: 86,329 shares 86,329$10.2M2.69%+3,760Timeline
MTZMASTEC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 29,013 shares; 2025Q2: 29,212 shares; 2025Q3: 28,665 shares; 2025Q4: 29,778 shares; 2026Q1: 31,684 shares 31,684$10.2M2.68%+1,906Timeline
CRSCARPENTER TECHNOLOGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,274 shares; 2025Q1: 33,911 shares; 2025Q2: 34,020 shares; 2025Q3: 23,472 shares; 2025Q4: 24,451 shares; 2026Q1: 25,735 shares 25,735$10.1M2.66%+1,284Timeline
HWMHOWMET AEROSPACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 51,844 shares; 2024Q4: 50,378 shares; 2025Q1: 48,202 shares; 2025Q2: 48,603 shares; 2025Q3: 39,731 shares; 2025Q4: 41,172 shares; 2026Q1: 43,582 shares 43,582$10M2.64%+2,410Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,590 shares; 2024Q4: 11,411 shares; 2025Q1: 11,036 shares; 2025Q2: 11,019 shares; 2025Q3: 10,780 shares; 2025Q4: 10,877 shares; 2026Q1: 11,615 shares 11,615$9.83M2.58%+738Timeline
CLSCELESTICA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 7,154 shares; 2025Q1: 72,598 shares; 2025Q2: 63,843 shares; 2025Q3: 64,515 shares; 2025Q4: 44,995 shares; 2026Q1: 34,768 shares 34,768$9.79M2.57%-10,227Timeline
EBAYEBAY INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 100,202 shares; 2024Q4: 99,278 shares; 2025Q1: 95,689 shares; 2025Q2: 96,039 shares; 2025Q3: 93,966 shares; 2025Q4: 94,677 shares; 2026Q1: 100,002 shares 100,002$9.1M2.39%+5,325Timeline
TWLOTWILIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 50,277 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 67,174 shares 67,174$8.45M2.22%newTimeline
LFUSLITTELFUSE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 24,572 shares 24,572$8.34M2.19%newTimeline
BTSGBRIGHTSPRING HEALTH SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 193,760 shares 193,760$8.26M2.17%newTimeline
AEMAGNICO EAGLE MINES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 56,275 shares; 2024Q4: 56,113 shares; 2025Q1: 50,015 shares; 2025Q2: 48,503 shares; 2025Q3: 48,503 shares; 2025Q4: 47,589 shares; 2026Q1: 40,582 shares 40,582$8.24M2.16%-7,007Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,325 shares; 2024Q4: 29,293 shares; 2025Q1: 30,867 shares; 2025Q2: 30,122 shares; 2025Q3: 30,500 shares; 2025Q4: 32,396 shares; 2026Q1: 26,312 shares 26,312$8.14M2.14%-6,084Timeline
NFGNATIONAL FUEL GAS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,991 shares; 2024Q4: 7,941 shares; 2025Q1: 82,182 shares; 2025Q2: 74,374 shares; 2025Q3: 72,844 shares; 2025Q4: 72,777 shares; 2026Q1: 77,935 shares 77,935$7.32M1.92%+5,158Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 47,549 shares; 2024Q4: 49,613 shares; 2025Q1: 30,880 shares; 2025Q2: 37,842 shares; 2025Q3: 34,568 shares; 2025Q4: 35,077 shares; 2026Q1: 31,987 shares 31,987$6.66M1.75%-3,090Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,920 shares; 2024Q4: 4,900 shares; 2025Q1: 4,882 shares; 2025Q2: 4,882 shares; 2025Q3: 34,872 shares; 2025Q4: 35,880 shares; 2026Q1: 30,581 shares 30,581$6.65M1.75%-5,299Timeline
DELLDELL TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 39,763 shares 39,763$6.53M1.71%newTimeline
CWANCLEARWATER ANALYTICS HLDGS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 237,532 shares; 2026Q1: 248,690 shares 248,690$5.88M1.54%+11,158Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,555 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 34,489 shares; 2025Q3: 33,754 shares; 2025Q4: 37,306 shares; 2026Q1: 28,739 shares 28,739$5.85M1.53%-8,567Timeline
STTSTATE STR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 41,093 shares; 2026Q1: 43,897 shares 43,897$5.55M1.46%+2,804Timeline
HIIHUNTINGTON INGALLS INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,629 shares; 2026Q1: 14,601 shares 14,601$5.55M1.46%+972Timeline
MCKMCKESSON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,145 shares; 2025Q2: 10,161 shares; 2025Q3: 6,261 shares; 2025Q4: 6,423 shares; 2026Q1: 6,391 shares 6,391$5.53M1.45%-32Timeline
WCCWESCO INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 19,544 shares 19,544$5.35M1.4%newTimeline
AMGAFFILIATED MANAGERS GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 17,215 shares; 2026Q1: 18,378 shares 18,378$5.08M1.34%+1,163Timeline
APGAPI GROUP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 64,334 shares; 2025Q3: 94,635 shares; 2025Q4: 116,636 shares; 2026Q1: 123,831 shares 123,831$5.02M1.32%+7,195Timeline
CEFSPROTT ASSET MANAGEMENT LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 117,718 shares; 2024Q4: 103,056 shares; 2025Q1: 103,453 shares; 2025Q2: 100,853 shares; 2025Q3: 100,843 shares; 2025Q4: 99,476 shares; 2026Q1: 99,476 shares 99,476$4.75M1.25%0Timeline
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 47,626 shares 47,626$4.47M1.17%newTimeline
TXTTEXTRON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 46,211 shares 46,211$4.05M1.06%newTimeline
FSMFORTUNA MNG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 371,199 shares; 2026Q1: 398,548 shares 398,548$3.96M1.04%+27,349Timeline
CORCENCORA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,230 shares; 2025Q3: 2,154 shares; 2025Q4: 12,015 shares; 2026Q1: 12,511 shares 12,511$3.93M1.03%+496Timeline
SANMSANMINA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 25,784 shares; 2025Q3: 25,291 shares; 2025Q4: 26,621 shares; 2026Q1: 28,948 shares 28,948$3.75M0.99%+2,327Timeline
VSECVSE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 17,609 shares; 2025Q3: 17,274 shares; 2025Q4: 18,122 shares; 2026Q1: 19,514 shares 19,514$3.6M0.94%+1,392Timeline
JLLJONES LANG LASALLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,944 shares; 2025Q4: 10,428 shares; 2026Q1: 11,165 shares 11,165$3.4M0.89%+737Timeline
IMAXIMAX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 83,080 shares; 2026Q1: 89,208 shares 89,208$3.39M0.89%+6,128Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 7,121 shares; 2025Q1: 7,121 shares; 2025Q2: 7,121 shares; 2025Q3: 7,121 shares; 2025Q4: 12,620 shares; 2026Q1: 9,618 shares 9,618$3.25M0.85%-3,002Timeline
SIMOSILICON MOTION TECHNOLOGY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 28,472 shares 28,472$3.2M0.84%newTimeline
MYRGMYR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,731 shares 10,731$3.03M0.8%newTimeline
SMGSCOTTS MIRACLE-GRO COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 44,784 shares 44,784$2.72M0.71%newTimeline
UTHRUNITED THERAPEUTICS CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,375 shares; 2024Q4: 1,375 shares; 2025Q1: 5,375 shares; 2025Q2: 5,775 shares; 2025Q3: 4,400 shares; 2025Q4: 4,400 shares; 2026Q1: 4,400 shares 4,400$2.61M0.68%0Timeline
HCAHCA HEALTHCARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 16,026 shares; 2025Q3: 4,926 shares; 2025Q4: 4,945 shares; 2026Q1: 4,929 shares 4,929$2.33M0.61%-16Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 972 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,760 shares; 2025Q4: 3,710 shares; 2026Q1: 3,710 shares 3,710$2.24M0.59%0Timeline
EMEEMCOR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,997 shares; 2025Q1: 1,961 shares; 2025Q2: 545 shares; 2025Q3: 1,130 shares; 2025Q4: 2,849 shares; 2026Q1: 2,974 shares 2,974$2.19M0.58%+125Timeline
RGLDROYAL GOLD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,260 shares; 2025Q4: 8,260 shares; 2026Q1: 8,260 shares 8,260$2.1M0.55%0Timeline
IBKRINTERACTIVE BROKERS GROUP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,000 shares; 2024Q4: 11,000 shares; 2025Q1: 11,000 shares; 2025Q2: 40,000 shares; 2025Q3: 36,000 shares; 2025Q4: 36,000 shares; 2026Q1: 30,000 shares 30,000$2.01M0.53%-6,000Timeline
ACGLARCH CAP GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 46,056 shares; 2024Q4: 44,603 shares; 2025Q1: 16,009 shares; 2025Q2: 16,000 shares; 2025Q3: 16,000 shares; 2025Q4: 20,000 shares; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares 20,000$1.92M0.5%0Timeline
SFMSPROUTS FMRS MKT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 20,000 shares; 2026Q1: 24,000 shares 24,000$1.85M0.49%+4,000Timeline
LRNSTRIDE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares 20,000$1.76M0.46%newTimeline
RLIRLI CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 24,000 shares; 2026Q1: 30,000 shares 30,000$1.71M0.45%+6,000Timeline
HALOHALOZYME THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 93,601 shares; 2024Q4: 26,691 shares; 2025Q1: 26,000 shares; 2025Q2: 26,000 shares; 2025Q3: 26,000 shares; 2025Q4: 26,000 shares; 2026Q1: 26,000 shares 26,000$1.68M0.44%0Timeline
ETENERGY TRANSFER L PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 82,285 shares; 2024Q4: 82,285 shares; 2025Q1: 109,215 shares; 2025Q2: 58,016 shares; 2025Q3: 219,083 shares; 2025Q4: 217,934 shares; 2026Q1: 86,872 shares 86,872$1.68M0.44%-131,062Timeline
CROXCROCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,000 shares; 2024Q4: 16,000 shares; 2025Q1: 16,000 shares; 2025Q2: 16,000 shares; 2025Q3: 20,000 shares; 2025Q4: 20,000 shares; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares 20,000$1.66M0.44%0Timeline
INVAINNOVIVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 80,000 shares; 2024Q4: 80,000 shares; 2025Q1: 70,000 shares; 2025Q2: 70,000 shares; 2025Q3: 70,000 shares; 2025Q4: 70,000 shares; 2026Q1: 70,000 shares 70,000$1.63M0.43%0Timeline
AMPAMERIPRISE FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,400 shares; 2024Q4: 2,000 shares; 2025Q1: 3,000 shares; 2025Q2: 3,000 shares; 2025Q3: 3,000 shares; 2025Q4: 3,000 shares; 2026Q1: 3,600 shares 3,600$1.6M0.42%+600Timeline
MLIMUELLER INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,000 shares; 2024Q4: 24,000 shares; 2025Q1: 24,000 shares; 2025Q2: 16,000 shares; 2025Q3: 16,000 shares; 2025Q4: 16,000 shares; 2026Q1: 14,000 shares 14,000$1.55M0.41%-2,000Timeline
FCFSFIRSTCASH HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,796 shares; 2026Q1: 8,236 shares 8,236$1.55M0.41%+3,440Timeline
GRBKGREEN BRICK PARTNERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 24,000 shares; 2026Q1: 24,000 shares 24,000$1.55M0.41%0Timeline
FIXCOMFORT SYS USA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 755 shares; 2025Q4: 1,105 shares; 2026Q1: 1,105 shares 1,105$1.52M0.4%0Timeline
LNTHLANTHEUS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 16,000 shares; 2025Q1: 20,000 shares; 2025Q2: 20,000 shares; 2025Q3: 20,000 shares; 2025Q4: 20,000 shares; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares 20,000$1.52M0.4%0Timeline
BKEBUCKLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 23,318 shares; 2026Q1: 30,000 shares 30,000$1.51M0.4%+6,682Timeline
BBWIBATH & BODY WORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 80,000 shares; 2026Q1: 80,000 shares 80,000$1.49M0.39%0Timeline
CPRXCATALYST PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 54,000 shares; 2025Q1: 54,000 shares; 2025Q2: 54,000 shares; 2025Q3: 60,000 shares; 2025Q4: 60,000 shares; 2026Q1: 60,000 shares 60,000$1.49M0.39%0Timeline
WSMWILLIAMS SONOMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,000 shares; 2024Q4: 14,000 shares; 2025Q1: 8,000 shares; 2025Q2: 8,000 shares; 2025Q3: 8,000 shares; 2025Q4: 8,000 shares; 2026Q1: 8,000 shares 8,000$1.46M0.38%0Timeline
QLYSQUALYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 16,000 shares 16,000$1.41M0.37%newTimeline
HRMYHARMONY BIOSCIENCES HLDGS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 20,266 shares; 2026Q1: 50,000 shares 50,000$1.4M0.37%+29,734Timeline
HRBBLOCK H & R INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,000 shares; 2024Q4: 21,000 shares; 2025Q1: 24,000 shares; 2025Q2: 24,000 shares; 2025Q3: 24,000 shares; 2025Q4: 30,000 shares; 2026Q1: 40,000 shares 40,000$1.27M0.33%+10,000Timeline
BWXTBWX TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,945 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,029 shares 6,029$1.23M0.32%newTimeline
LULULULULEMON ATHLETICA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,000 shares; 2025Q4: 8,000 shares; 2026Q1: 8,000 shares 8,000$1.22M0.32%0Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,069 shares; 2025Q2: 2,568 shares; 2025Q3: 2,580 shares; 2025Q4: 4,327 shares; 2026Q1: 3,580 shares 3,580$1.21M0.32%-747Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,856 shares; 2024Q4: 47,066 shares; 2025Q1: 16,952 shares; 2025Q2: 2,901 shares; 2025Q3: 2,492 shares; 2025Q4: 2,480 shares; 2026Q1: 4,600 shares 4,600$1.17M0.31%+2,120Timeline
BSMBLACK STONE MINERALS L PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,914 shares; 2024Q4: 34,914 shares; 2025Q1: 34,914 shares; 2025Q2: 34,914 shares; 2025Q3: 75,577 shares; 2025Q4: 75,577 shares; 2026Q1: 75,577 shares 75,577$1.14M0.3%0Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,518 shares; 2024Q4: 1,518 shares; 2025Q1: 32,308 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,401 shares; 2025Q4: 4,622 shares; 2026Q1: 4,622 shares 4,622$1.13M0.3%0Timeline
AGIALAMOS GOLD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,902 shares; 2026Q1: 24,876 shares 24,876$1.1M0.29%+15,974Timeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,148 shares; 2025Q2: 5,148 shares; 2025Q3: 5,148 shares; 2025Q4: 5,148 shares; 2026Q1: 5,148 shares 5,148$1.1M0.29%0Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,042 shares; 2024Q4: 29,640 shares; 2025Q1: 6,898 shares; 2025Q2: 6,059 shares; 2025Q3: 6,150 shares; 2025Q4: 2,417 shares; 2026Q1: 2,860 shares 2,860$1.06M0.28%+443Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,200 shares; 2025Q4: 7,200 shares; 2026Q1: 7,200 shares 7,200$1.05M0.28%0Timeline
UGIUGI CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 50,593 shares; 2025Q2: 47,398 shares; 2025Q3: 30,239 shares; 2025Q4: 28,663 shares; 2026Q1: 28,663 shares 28,663$1.04M0.27%0Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 914 shares; 2024Q4: 914 shares; 2025Q1: 814 shares; 2025Q2: 814 shares; 2025Q3: 947 shares; 2025Q4: 919 shares; 2026Q1: 1,443 shares 1,443$1.02M0.27%+524Timeline
ARKBARK 21SHARES BITCOIN ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 14,892 shares; 2025Q1: 14,892 shares; 2025Q2: 44,676 shares; 2025Q3: 44,676 shares; 2025Q4: 44,676 shares; 2026Q1: 44,676 shares 44,676$1M0.26%0Timeline
BBWBUILD-A-BEAR WORKSHOP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 26,000 shares 26,000$973K0.26%newTimeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,027 shares; 2025Q4: 4,885 shares; 2026Q1: 4,885 shares 4,885$972K0.26%0Timeline
SRSPIRE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,551 shares 10,551$955K0.25%newTimeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,353 shares; 2024Q4: 1,353 shares; 2025Q1: 1,353 shares; 2025Q2: 1,353 shares; 2025Q3: 3,327 shares; 2025Q4: 3,327 shares; 2026Q1: 3,327 shares 3,327$954K0.25%0Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,143 shares; 2025Q4: 2,143 shares; 2026Q1: 2,116 shares 2,116$910K0.24%-27Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,248 shares; 2024Q4: 3,259 shares; 2025Q1: 3,241 shares; 2025Q2: 3,241 shares; 2025Q3: 4,039 shares; 2025Q4: 3,320 shares; 2026Q1: 4,151 shares 4,151$858K0.23%+831Timeline
SCCOSOUTHERN COPPER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,696 shares; 2025Q4: 4,728 shares; 2026Q1: 4,759 shares 4,759$818K0.21%+31Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,344 shares; 2025Q1: 4,344 shares; 2025Q2: 4,144 shares; 2025Q3: 10,721 shares; 2025Q4: 10,454 shares; 2026Q1: 10,383 shares 10,383$805K0.21%-71Timeline
CDECOEUR MNG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 41,738 shares 41,738$783K0.21%newTimeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,131 shares; 2026Q1: 6,131 shares 6,131$774K0.2%0Timeline
CAHCARDINAL HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,578 shares 3,578$756K0.2%newTimeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,881 shares; 2024Q4: 8,851 shares; 2025Q1: 8,826 shares; 2025Q2: 8,826 shares; 2025Q3: 7,436 shares; 2025Q4: 4,768 shares; 2026Q1: 6,224 shares 6,224$748K0.2%+1,456Timeline
GILDGILEAD SCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 7,945 shares; 2025Q1: 7,945 shares; 2025Q2: 10,294 shares; 2025Q3: 5,141 shares; 2025Q4: 5,121 shares; 2026Q1: 5,121 shares 5,121$713K0.19%0Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,684 shares; 2025Q4: 2,668 shares; 2026Q1: 2,668 shares 2,668$646K0.17%0Timeline
AMKRAMKOR TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 15,595 shares; 2025Q1: 13,595 shares; 2025Q2: 13,595 shares; 2025Q3: 13,595 shares; 2025Q4: 13,595 shares; 2026Q1: 13,595 shares 13,595$612K0.16%0Timeline
LAMRLAMAR ADVERTISING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,106 shares; 2025Q3: 4,816 shares; 2025Q4: 4,830 shares; 2026Q1: 4,830 shares 4,830$611K0.16%0Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 695 shares 695$606K0.16%newTimeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,574 shares; 2024Q4: 1,569 shares; 2025Q1: 1,562 shares; 2025Q2: 1,879 shares; 2025Q3: 1,777 shares; 2025Q4: 1,709 shares; 2026Q1: 1,709 shares 1,709$601K0.16%0Timeline
MOSMOSAIC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 22,172 shares 22,172$565K0.15%newTimeline
AESAES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 39,421 shares 39,421$555K0.15%newTimeline
EQXEQUINOX GOLD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 37,206 shares; 2026Q1: 37,206 shares 37,206$537K0.14%0Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,006 shares; 2024Q4: 1,006 shares; 2025Q1: 957 shares; 2025Q2: 897 shares; 2025Q3: 981 shares; 2025Q4: 969 shares; 2026Q1: 1,821 shares 1,821$535K0.14%+852Timeline
PKGPACKAGING CORP AMERQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,509 shares 2,509$532K0.14%newTimeline
VUGVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,200 shares; 2025Q1: 1,200 shares; 2025Q2: 1,200 shares; 2025Q3: 1,200 shares; 2025Q4: 1,200 shares; 2026Q1: 1,200 shares 1,200$524K0.14%0Timeline
MSMORGAN STANLEYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,803 shares; 2024Q4: 5,778 shares; 2025Q1: 5,532 shares; 2025Q2: 5,398 shares; 2025Q3: 4,534 shares; 2025Q4: 4,534 shares; 2026Q1: 3,120 shares 3,120$513K0.13%-1,414Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,867 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,006 shares 3,006$509K0.13%newTimeline
KMIKINDER MORGAN INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 49,793 shares; 2024Q4: 49,658 shares; 2025Q1: 14,064 shares; 2025Q2: 14,064 shares; 2025Q3: 14,141 shares; 2025Q4: 14,209 shares; 2026Q1: 14,709 shares 14,709$493K0.13%+500Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,743 shares; 2024Q4: 12,106 shares; 2025Q1: 12,106 shares; 2025Q2: 12,106 shares; 2025Q3: 10,603 shares; 2025Q4: 9,764 shares; 2026Q1: 9,764 shares 9,764$490K0.13%0Timeline
PAYXPAYCHEX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,854 shares; 2024Q4: 3,839 shares; 2025Q1: 3,812 shares; 2025Q2: 3,740 shares; 2025Q3: 3,281 shares; 2025Q4: 2,916 shares; 2026Q1: 4,879 shares 4,879$449K0.12%+1,963Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,662 shares; 2024Q4: 19,524 shares; 2025Q1: 19,002 shares; 2025Q2: 17,002 shares; 2025Q3: 16,674 shares; 2025Q4: 7,960 shares; 2026Q1: 744 shares 744$425K0.11%-7,216Timeline
WTRGESSENTIAL UTILS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,061 shares; 2026Q1: 10,523 shares 10,523$423K0.11%+462Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,134 shares 2,134$411K0.11%newTimeline
NOCNORTHROP GRUMMAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,007 shares; 2025Q3: 600 shares; 2025Q4: 600 shares; 2026Q1: 600 shares 600$409K0.11%0Timeline
PWRQUANTA SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,034 shares; 2024Q4: 13,616 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 623 shares; 2026Q1: 709 shares 709$389K0.1%+86Timeline
VICIVICI PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,346 shares; 2024Q4: 15,261 shares; 2025Q1: 15,151 shares; 2025Q2: 19,688 shares; 2025Q3: 16,443 shares; 2025Q4: 14,218 shares; 2026Q1: 14,043 shares 14,043$383K0.1%-175Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,354 shares; 2024Q4: 1,354 shares; 2025Q1: 1,347 shares; 2025Q2: 1,347 shares; 2025Q3: 1,294 shares; 2025Q4: 1,226 shares; 2026Q1: 1,226 shares 1,226$381K0.1%0Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,048 shares 3,048$378K0.1%newTimeline
OMCOMNICOM GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,522 shares; 2024Q4: 4,502 shares; 2025Q1: 5,898 shares; 2025Q2: 5,638 shares; 2025Q3: 4,975 shares; 2025Q4: 4,859 shares; 2026Q1: 4,992 shares 4,992$375K0.1%+133Timeline
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELANDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,718 shares; 2025Q4: 1,804 shares; 2026Q1: 1,891 shares 1,891$374K0.1%+87Timeline
USBUS BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,581 shares; 2024Q4: 10,598 shares; 2025Q1: 10,571 shares; 2025Q2: 9,518 shares; 2025Q3: 7,175 shares; 2025Q4: 7,033 shares; 2026Q1: 7,033 shares 7,033$365K0.1%0Timeline
RFREGIONS FINANCIAL CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,551 shares; 2024Q4: 13,501 shares; 2025Q1: 13,438 shares; 2025Q2: 12,670 shares; 2025Q3: 12,801 shares; 2025Q4: 13,753 shares; 2026Q1: 13,753 shares 13,753$359K0.09%0Timeline
NEMNEWMONT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,499 shares; 2025Q3: 3,299 shares; 2025Q4: 3,299 shares; 2026Q1: 3,299 shares 3,299$357K0.09%0Timeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 255 shares 255$336K0.09%newTimeline
KOFCOCA-COLA FEMSA SAB DE CVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,576 shares; 2024Q4: 4,556 shares; 2025Q1: 4,521 shares; 2025Q2: 32,361 shares; 2025Q3: 4,148 shares; 2025Q4: 3,418 shares; 2026Q1: 3,418 shares 3,418$333K0.09%0Timeline
CVSCVS HEALTH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,202 shares; 2025Q4: 4,566 shares; 2026Q1: 4,617 shares 4,617$331K0.09%+51Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,068 shares; 2025Q4: 533 shares; 2026Q1: 593 shares 593$296K0.08%+60Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 307 shares 307$281K0.07%newTimeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,268 shares; 2026Q1: 742 shares 742$275K0.07%-526Timeline
EPDENTERPRISE PRODS PARTNERS LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,375 shares; 2025Q2: 14,177 shares; 2025Q3: 7,128 shares; 2025Q4: 7,128 shares; 2026Q1: 7,128 shares 7,128$269K0.07%0Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,151 shares; 2024Q4: 11,988 shares; 2025Q1: 14,692 shares; 2025Q2: 635 shares; 2025Q3: 618 shares; 2025Q4: 558 shares; 2026Q1: 558 shares 558$267K0.07%0Timeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,862 shares; 2024Q4: 2,852 shares; 2025Q1: 2,866 shares; 2025Q2: 2,741 shares; 2025Q3: 1,100 shares; 2025Q4: 1,350 shares; 2026Q1: 1,350 shares 1,350$262K0.07%0Timeline
RMBSRAMBUS INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,973 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,018 shares 3,018$259K0.07%newTimeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 964 shares; 2024Q4: 959 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 769 shares 769$252K0.07%newTimeline
CMICUMMINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 452 shares 452$243K0.06%newTimeline
FSLRFIRST SOLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,962 shares; 2025Q4: 15,838 shares; 2026Q1: 1,234 shares 1,234$243K0.06%-14,604Timeline
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,174 shares; 2024Q4: 10,134 shares; 2025Q1: 10,097 shares; 2025Q2: 8,644 shares; 2025Q3: 8,721 shares; 2025Q4: 8,372 shares; 2026Q1: 8,311 shares 8,311$238K0.06%-61Timeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,438 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,072 shares; 2025Q4: 3,838 shares; 2026Q1: 3,838 shares 3,838$232K0.06%0Timeline
KDPKEURIG DR PEPPER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,800 shares 8,800$231K0.06%newTimeline
BBYBEST BUY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,766 shares; 2024Q4: 3,751 shares; 2025Q1: 3,726 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,966 shares; 2025Q4: 3,528 shares; 2026Q1: 3,573 shares 3,573$229K0.06%+45Timeline
WSTWEST PHARMACEUTICAL SVSC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,009 shares; 2024Q4: 1,009 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 874 shares; 2025Q4: 874 shares; 2026Q1: 874 shares 874$219K0.06%0Timeline
ROADCONSTRUCTION PARTNERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,542 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,961 shares 1,961$217K0.06%newTimeline
BPBP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,459 shares 4,459$209K0.05%newTimeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,396 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,832 shares 1,832$207K0.05%newTimeline
TFCTRUIST FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,421 shares; 2025Q4: 4,421 shares; 2026Q1: 4,421 shares 4,421$203K0.05%0Timeline
RKTROCKET COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 17,061 shares; 2026Q1: 10,912 shares 10,912$155K0.04%-6,149Timeline
LYGLLOYDS BANKING GROUP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 25,181 shares 25,181$126K0.03%newTimeline
CRMLCRITICAL METALS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,370 shares 11,370$90K0.02%newTimeline
VYGRVOYAGER THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 19,800 shares 19,800$76K0.02%newTimeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
NWGNATWEST GROUP PLC486,995$8.52Mshares
COFCAPITAL ONE FINL CORP31,633$7.67Mshares
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS CO18,447$6.82Mshares
EAELECTRONIC ARTS INC26,973$5.51Mshares
WFCWELLS FARGO & CO56,063$5.22Mshares
AMANTERO MIDSTREAM CORP240,474$4.28Mshares
TOLTOLL BROTHERS INC10,055$1.36Mshares
SESEA LTD9,794$1.25Mshares
ULTAULTA BEAUTY INC2,000$1.21Mshares
UHSUNIVERSAL HLTH SVCS INC4,402$959Kshares
EXPEEXPEDIA GROUP INC2,907$823Kshares
VYMVANGUARD WHITEHALL FDS2,346$336Kshares
PRUPRUDENTIAL FINL INC2,949$332Kshares
HURNHURON CONSULTING GROUP INC1,448$250Kshares
QCOMQUALCOMM INC1,455$248Kshares
DISDISNEY WALT CO1,846$210Kshares
ROKROCKWELL AUTOMATION INC534$207Kshares
LZLEGALZOOM COM INC13,601$135Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000019475-26-000003 base2026-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set