Skip to content

Centre Asset Management, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1532472, NEW YORK, NY

Centre Asset Management, LLC reported $436,912,000 across 56 holdings for the quarter ended 2024-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-01-03. Its ten largest share positions make up 45.08% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001532472-25-000001

Period
2024-12-31
Reported value
$437M
Holdings
56
Top 10 weight
45.08%
New
8
Sold out
10

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AAPLadded+54,297$13.6M
UPSnew+75,571$9.53M
JAZZnew+75,803$9.34M
TSLAnew+22,729$9.18M
EPAMnew+37,454$8.76M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
EQTexited-333,623-$12.2M
BARRICK GOLD CORPexited-539,585-$10.7M
BMYexited-196,298-$10.2M
MSexited-96,661-$10.1M
KHCexited-265,276-$9.31M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2024

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001532472-25-000001, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $436,912,000, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
TLTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 407,655 shares; 2024Q4: 421,331 shares 421,331$36.8M8.42%+13,676Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: 171,826 shares; 2023Q3: 162,723 shares; 2023Q4: 146,257 shares; 2024Q1: 133,117 shares; 2024Q2: 133,565 shares; 2024Q3: 71,231 shares; 2024Q4: 125,528 shares 125,528$31.4M7.19%+54,297Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: 28,921 shares; 2023Q3: 27,342 shares; 2023Q4: 24,576 shares; 2024Q1: 22,523 shares; 2024Q2: 230,385 shares; 2024Q3: 229,566 shares; 2024Q4: 211,281 shares 211,281$28.4M6.49%-18,285Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: 86,434 shares; 2023Q3: 82,138 shares; 2023Q4: 73,912 shares; 2024Q1: 67,514 shares; 2024Q2: 68,459 shares; 2024Q3: 45,231 shares; 2024Q4: 45,900 shares 45,900$19.3M4.43%+669Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: 131,324 shares; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: 103,912 shares; 2024Q2: 102,371 shares; 2024Q3: 102,372 shares; 2024Q4: 93,823 shares 93,823$17.8M4.08%-8,549Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: 195,283 shares; 2023Q3: 177,295 shares; 2023Q4: 156,613 shares; 2024Q1: 138,514 shares; 2024Q2: 87,024 shares; 2024Q3: 86,819 shares; 2024Q4: 79,803 shares 79,803$17.5M4.01%-7,016Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: 30,754 shares; 2023Q3: 29,720 shares; 2023Q4: 86,120 shares; 2024Q1: 72,872 shares; 2024Q2: 87,909 shares; 2024Q3: 88,525 shares; 2024Q4: 80,660 shares 80,660$11.7M2.67%-7,865Timeline
MKCMCCORMICK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: 161,339 shares; 2024Q2: 165,000 shares; 2024Q3: 166,157 shares; 2024Q4: 152,382 shares 152,382$11.6M2.66%-13,775Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: 26,173 shares; 2023Q3: 25,290 shares; 2023Q4: 22,079 shares; 2024Q1: 20,457 shares; 2024Q2: 20,916 shares; 2024Q3: 20,863 shares; 2024Q4: 19,183 shares 19,183$11.2M2.57%-1,680Timeline
PARAMOUNT GLOBALPARAMOUNT GLOBALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 1,011,654 shares; 2024Q3: 1,069,101 shares; 2024Q4: 1,069,716 shares 1,069,716$11.2M2.56%+615
KMIKINDER MORGAN INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: 461,855 shares; 2023Q3: 595,309 shares; 2023Q4: 556,464 shares; 2024Q1: 630,209 shares; 2024Q2: 619,336 shares; 2024Q3: 616,786 shares; 2024Q4: 402,128 shares 402,128$11M2.52%-214,658Timeline
CLXCLOROX CO DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: 76,826 shares; 2023Q3: 74,213 shares; 2023Q4: 70,015 shares; 2024Q1: 66,609 shares; 2024Q2: 71,124 shares; 2024Q3: 71,624 shares; 2024Q4: 65,682 shares 65,682$10.7M2.44%-5,942Timeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: 142,127 shares; 2023Q3: 137,301 shares; 2023Q4: 134,115 shares; 2024Q1: 140,042 shares; 2024Q2: 143,220 shares; 2024Q3: 144,224 shares; 2024Q4: 132,256 shares 132,256$10.6M2.42%-11,968Timeline
IFFINTERNATIONAL FLAVORS&FRAGRAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: 130,279 shares; 2024Q2: 133,233 shares; 2024Q3: 134,168 shares; 2024Q4: 124,729 shares 124,729$10.5M2.41%-9,439Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: 65,718 shares; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 432,914 shares; 2024Q4: 397,490 shares 397,490$10.5M2.41%-35,424Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: 15,807 shares; 2023Q3: 15,270 shares; 2023Q4: 65,544 shares; 2024Q1: 71,856 shares; 2024Q2: 73,480 shares; 2024Q3: 73,995 shares; 2024Q4: 66,424 shares 66,424$10.1M2.31%-7,571Timeline
MOALTRIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: 265,569 shares; 2023Q3: 256,567 shares; 2023Q4: 250,847 shares; 2024Q1: 255,872 shares; 2024Q2: 201,405 shares; 2024Q3: 202,010 shares; 2024Q4: 185,993 shares 185,993$9.73M2.23%-16,017Timeline
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 75,571 shares 75,571$9.53M2.18%newTimeline
GNRCGENERAC HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 65,179 shares; 2024Q3: 65,706 shares; 2024Q4: 60,834 shares 60,834$9.43M2.16%-4,872Timeline
INCYINCYTE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 148,338 shares; 2024Q4: 136,154 shares 136,154$9.4M2.15%-12,184Timeline
JAZZJAZZ PHARMACEUTICALS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: 70,381 shares; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 75,803 shares 75,803$9.34M2.14%newTimeline
TSNTYSON FOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 175,487 shares; 2024Q3: 176,718 shares; 2024Q4: 162,050 shares 162,050$9.31M2.13%-14,668Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: 32,438 shares; 2023Q3: 31,327 shares; 2023Q4: 27,543 shares; 2024Q1: 26,205 shares; 2024Q2: 26,806 shares; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 22,729 shares 22,729$9.18M2.1%newTimeline
EPAMEPAM SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 37,454 shares 37,454$8.76M2%newTimeline
ELLAUDER ESTEE COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 89,628 shares; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 114,495 shares 114,495$8.59M1.96%newTimeline
HASHASBRO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: 167,405 shares; 2024Q1: 159,248 shares; 2024Q2: 162,864 shares; 2024Q3: 164,006 shares; 2024Q4: 150,401 shares 150,401$8.41M1.92%-13,605Timeline
KMBKIMBERLY-CLARK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: 55,719 shares; 2023Q3: 68,205 shares; 2023Q4: 67,667 shares; 2024Q1: 67,983 shares; 2024Q2: 69,525 shares; 2024Q3: 70,012 shares; 2024Q4: 64,167 shares 64,167$8.41M1.92%-5,845Timeline
BDXBECTON DICKINSON & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 36,945 shares 36,945$8.38M1.92%newTimeline
CLCOLGATE PALMOLIVE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: 119,621 shares; 2024Q1: 113,641 shares; 2024Q2: 95,525 shares; 2024Q3: 95,812 shares; 2024Q4: 88,165 shares 88,165$8.02M1.83%-7,647Timeline
BIIBBIOGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: 34,686 shares; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 47,832 shares; 2024Q4: 51,530 shares 51,530$7.88M1.8%+3,698Timeline
HXLHEXCEL CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: 110,446 shares; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 125,263 shares 125,263$7.85M1.8%newTimeline
BAXBAXTER INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 267,002 shares; 2024Q4: 245,098 shares 245,098$7.15M1.64%-21,904Timeline
FMCFMC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 155,574 shares; 2024Q4: 143,887 shares 143,887$6.99M1.6%-11,687Timeline
TUTELUS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 512,207 shares 512,207$6.95M1.59%newTimeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: 9,289 shares; 2023Q3: 8,983 shares; 2023Q4: 7,967 shares; 2024Q1: 7,551 shares; 2024Q2: 7,723 shares; 2024Q3: 7,494 shares; 2024Q4: 6,876 shares 6,876$5.31M1.21%-618Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: 70,881 shares; 2023Q3: 74,443 shares; 2023Q4: 72,679 shares; 2024Q1: 70,384 shares; 2024Q2: 52,702 shares; 2024Q3: 51,370 shares; 2024Q4: 55,221 shares 55,221$2.21M0.51%+3,851Timeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: 121,240 shares; 2023Q3: 126,645 shares; 2023Q4: 123,610 shares; 2024Q1: 119,731 shares; 2024Q2: 89,652 shares; 2024Q3: 87,400 shares; 2024Q4: 93,950 shares 93,950$2.14M0.49%+6,550Timeline
TMUST-MOBILE US INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: 10,732 shares; 2023Q3: 10,449 shares; 2023Q4: 10,214 shares; 2024Q1: 9,880 shares; 2024Q2: 7,175 shares; 2024Q3: 6,967 shares; 2024Q4: 7,489 shares 7,489$1.65M0.38%+522Timeline
WMBWILLIAMS COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: 263,042 shares; 2023Q3: 255,198 shares; 2023Q4: 289,738 shares; 2024Q1: 290,242 shares; 2024Q2: 29,556 shares; 2024Q3: 28,165 shares; 2024Q4: 27,890 shares 27,890$1.51M0.35%-275Timeline
HCAHCA HEALTHCARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: 7,303 shares; 2023Q3: 6,909 shares; 2023Q4: 6,754 shares; 2024Q1: 6,533 shares; 2024Q2: 4,553 shares; 2024Q3: 4,281 shares; 2024Q4: 4,555 shares 4,555$1.37M0.31%+274Timeline
OKEONEOK INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: 136,213 shares; 2023Q3: 132,047 shares; 2023Q4: 19,272 shares; 2024Q1: 18,622 shares; 2024Q2: 13,945 shares; 2024Q3: 13,573 shares; 2024Q4: 13,445 shares 13,445$1.35M0.31%-128Timeline
LNGCHENIERE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: 8,154 shares; 2023Q3: 8,070 shares; 2023Q4: 7,914 shares; 2024Q1: 7,673 shares; 2024Q2: 5,750 shares; 2024Q3: 5,497 shares; 2024Q4: 5,541 shares 5,541$1.19M0.27%+44Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: 20,647 shares; 2023Q3: 20,334 shares; 2023Q4: 19,835 shares; 2024Q1: 19,297 shares; 2024Q2: 14,458 shares; 2024Q3: 13,893 shares; 2024Q4: 14,927 shares 14,927$1.07M0.24%+1,034Timeline
TRGPTARGA RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: 7,389 shares; 2023Q3: 7,274 shares; 2023Q4: 7,165 shares; 2024Q1: 6,924 shares; 2024Q2: 5,190 shares; 2024Q3: 4,936 shares; 2024Q4: 5,300 shares 5,300$946K0.22%+364Timeline
SOSOUTHERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: 10,826 shares; 2023Q3: 10,656 shares; 2023Q4: 10,497 shares; 2024Q1: 10,143 shares; 2024Q2: 7,603 shares; 2024Q3: 7,238 shares; 2024Q4: 7,798 shares 7,798$642K0.15%+560Timeline
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: 7,954 shares; 2023Q3: 7,833 shares; 2023Q4: 7,718 shares; 2024Q1: 7,458 shares; 2024Q2: 5,590 shares; 2024Q3: 5,313 shares; 2024Q4: 5,721 shares 5,721$616K0.14%+408Timeline
CEGCONSTELLATION ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: 3,185 shares; 2023Q3: 3,144 shares; 2023Q4: 3,099 shares; 2024Q1: 2,995 shares; 2024Q2: 2,245 shares; 2024Q3: 2,133 shares; 2024Q4: 2,296 shares 2,296$514K0.12%+163Timeline
SRESEMPRAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: 3,354 shares; 2023Q3: 6,603 shares; 2023Q4: 6,504 shares; 2024Q1: 6,285 shares; 2024Q2: 4,711 shares; 2024Q3: 4,482 shares; 2024Q4: 4,828 shares 4,828$424K0.1%+346Timeline
AEPAMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: 5,166 shares; 2023Q3: 5,085 shares; 2023Q4: 5,009 shares; 2024Q1: 4,840 shares; 2024Q2: 3,628 shares; 2024Q3: 3,454 shares; 2024Q4: 3,721 shares 3,721$343K0.08%+267Timeline
DDOMINION ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: 8,408 shares; 2023Q3: 8,281 shares; 2023Q4: 8,158 shares; 2024Q1: 7,883 shares; 2024Q2: 5,909 shares; 2024Q3: 5,621 shares; 2024Q4: 6,053 shares 6,053$326K0.07%+432Timeline
PEGPUBLIC SVC ENTERPRISE GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: 5,210 shares; 2023Q3: 5,125 shares; 2023Q4: 5,004 shares; 2024Q1: 4,829 shares; 2024Q2: 3,620 shares; 2024Q3: 3,548 shares; 2024Q4: 3,812 shares 3,812$322K0.07%+264Timeline
PCGPG&E CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: 15,241 shares; 2023Q3: 15,994 shares; 2023Q4: 18,744 shares; 2024Q1: 18,377 shares; 2024Q2: 13,785 shares; 2024Q3: 13,355 shares; 2024Q4: 14,340 shares 14,340$289K0.07%+985Timeline
XELXCEL ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: 5,524 shares; 2023Q3: 5,449 shares; 2023Q4: 5,369 shares; 2024Q1: 5,187 shares; 2024Q2: 3,888 shares; 2024Q3: 3,814 shares; 2024Q4: 4,098 shares 4,098$277K0.06%+284Timeline
EXCEXELON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: 9,937 shares; 2023Q3: 9,777 shares; 2023Q4: 9,632 shares; 2024Q1: 9,307 shares; 2024Q2: 6,976 shares; 2024Q3: 6,841 shares; 2024Q4: 7,351 shares 7,351$277K0.06%+510Timeline
EDCONSOLIDATED EDISON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: 3,530 shares; 2023Q3: 3,473 shares; 2023Q4: 3,390 shares; 2024Q1: 3,327 shares; 2024Q2: 2,500 shares; 2024Q3: 2,350 shares; 2024Q4: 2,519 shares 2,519$225K0.05%+169Timeline
EIXEDISON INTLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: 3,356 shares; 2023Q3: 3,410 shares; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: 3,504 shares; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 2,457 shares; 2024Q4: 2,656 shares 2,656$212K0.05%+199Timeline

Sold out in Q4 2024

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
EQTEQT CORP333,623$12.2Mshares
BARRICK GOLD CORPBARRICK GOLD CORP539,585$10.7Mshares
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO196,298$10.2Mshares
MSMORGAN STANLEY96,661$10.1Mshares
KHCKRAFT HEINZ CO265,276$9.31Mshares
CAGCONAGRA BRANDS INC274,340$8.92Mshares
TAPMOLSON COORS BEVERAGE CO151,757$8.73Mshares
NEMNEWMONT CORP13,186$705Kshares
KTKT CORP35,716$549Kshares
UHSUNIVERSAL HLTH SVCS INC1,428$327Kshares

How Q4 2024 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001532472-25-000001 base2025-01-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set