Skip to content

Centiva Capital, LP

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1692507, New York, NY

Centiva Capital, LP reported $10,471,805,175 across 1,022 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-09-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-11-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 24.17% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001172661-25-005037

Period
2025-09-30
Reported value
$10.5B
Holdings
1,022
Top 10 weight
24.17%
New
539
Sold out
987

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
LLYadded+38,413$29.3M
TSLAadded+63,953$28.4M
PDDnew+203,192$26.9M
IWMadded+96,681$23.4M
CYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAELnew+41,444$20M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
BABAexited-259,416-$29.4M
GLDexited-90,888-$27.7M
HYGexited-340,000-$27.4M
BROexited-203,074-$22.5M
MBBexited-214,800-$20.2M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q3 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001172661-25-005037, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,074,255,966, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
OPRTOPORTUN FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,000 shares 14,000$86.4K0.01%newTimeline
CXDOCREXENDO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,884 shares 12,884$83.7K0.01%newTimeline
ALTGALTA EQUIPMENT GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,493 shares 11,493$83.2K0.01%newTimeline
BKNGBOOKING HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10 shares; 2024Q4: 309 shares; 2025Q1: 447 shares; 2025Q2: 221 shares; 2025Q3: 15 shares 15$81K0.01%-206Timeline
ACREARES COML REAL ESTATE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 36,188 shares; 2024Q4: 40,119 shares; 2025Q1: 24,989 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 17,410 shares 17,410$78.5K0.01%newTimeline
GUTSFRACTYL HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 49,340 shares 49,340$78.5K0.01%newTimeline
CRWVCOREWEAVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 191 shares; 2025Q3: 529 shares 529$72.4K0.01%+338Timeline
CINTCI&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,052 shares 14,052$72.4K0.01%newTimeline
CHACRCRANE HARBOR ACQUISITION-RTSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 225,000 shares; 2025Q3: 225,000 shares 225,000$72K0.01%0Timeline
HVIIRHENNESSY CAP INVT CORP VIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 500,000 shares; 2025Q3: 260,185 shares 260,185$70.2K0.01%-239,815Timeline
ICLICL GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 47,967 shares; 2024Q4: 36,028 shares; 2025Q1: 35,931 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,121 shares 11,121$69.2K0.01%newTimeline
IIIINFORMATION SVCS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,830 shares 11,830$68K0.01%newTimeline
SSLSASOL LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 39,959 shares; 2024Q4: 69,003 shares; 2025Q1: 11,636 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,711 shares 10,711$66.6K0.01%newTimeline
WWRWESTWATER RES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 67,895 shares 67,895$64.4K0.01%newTimeline
GPROGOPRO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 29,876 shares 29,876$63.3K0.01%newTimeline
WKSPWORKSPORT LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 18,245 shares 18,245$63.3K0.01%newTimeline
SPWHSPORTSMANS WHSE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,000 shares; 2024Q4: 20,000 shares; 2025Q1: 20,000 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 22,712 shares 22,712$62.9K0.01%newTimeline
ALPHAVEST ACQUISITION CORPALPHAVEST ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 200,000 shares; 2024Q4: 200,000 shares; 2025Q1: 200,000 shares; 2025Q2: 200,000 shares; 2025Q3: 101,876 shares 101,876$62.1K0.01%-98,124
PROPPRAIRIE OPER COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 30,384 shares 30,384$60.3K0.01%newTimeline
TYGOTIGO ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 23,537 shares 23,537$58.8K0.01%newTimeline
WDHWATERDROP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 31,020 shares 31,020$58.6K0.01%newTimeline
OMEXODYSSEY MARINE EXPL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 29,128 shares 29,128$56.8K0.01%newTimeline
DDLDINGDONG CAYMAN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 47,974 shares; 2024Q4: 38,645 shares; 2025Q1: 36,693 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 27,027 shares 27,027$55.9K0.01%newTimeline
BAERBRIDGER AEROSPACE GRP HLDGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 28,673 shares 28,673$53K<0.01%newTimeline
EGHAREGH ACQUISITION CORP.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 250,000 shares 250,000$52.5K<0.01%newTimeline
UPLDUPLAND SOFTWARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 21,834 shares 21,834$51.7K<0.01%newTimeline
MREOMEREO BIOPHARMA GROUP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,000 shares; 2024Q4: 25,000 shares; 2025Q1: 25,000 shares; 2025Q2: 25,000 shares; 2025Q3: 25,000 shares 25,000$51.5K<0.01%0Timeline
TVAIRTHAYER VENTURES ACQ CORP IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 285,146 shares 285,146$51.3K<0.01%newTimeline
FFFUTUREFUEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,929 shares 12,929$50.2K<0.01%newTimeline
BACCRBLUE ACQUISITION CORP.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 300,000 shares 300,000$48.9K<0.01%newTimeline
CCLDCARECLOUD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 73,493 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,794 shares 14,794$47.5K<0.01%newTimeline
BLNEBEELINE HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,617 shares 11,617$46K<0.01%newTimeline
AMTXAEMETIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 17,554 shares 17,554$39.5K<0.01%newTimeline
KFIIRK&F GROWTH ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 250,000 shares; 2025Q3: 250,000 shares 250,000$37.5K<0.01%0Timeline
WYHGWING YIP FOOD CHINA HLDGS GRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 28,611 shares 28,611$36.9K<0.01%newTimeline
ALPHATIME ACQUISITION CORPALPHATIME ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 200,000 shares; 2024Q4: 200,000 shares; 2025Q1: 200,000 shares; 2025Q2: 150,000 shares; 2025Q3: 123,785 shares 123,785$36.7K<0.01%-26,215
BAKBRASKEM SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 55,927 shares; 2024Q4: 15,000 shares; 2025Q1: 49,889 shares; 2025Q2: 15,000 shares; 2025Q3: 15,000 shares 15,000$36.3K<0.01%0Timeline
PSQHPSQ HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 17,970 shares 17,970$34.3K<0.01%newTimeline
REKRREKOR SYSTEMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 21,424 shares 21,424$33.6K<0.01%newTimeline
BKHARBLACK HAWK ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,000 shares; 2024Q4: 20,000 shares; 2025Q1: 19,445 shares; 2025Q2: 19,445 shares; 2025Q3: 19,445 shares 19,445$33.1K<0.01%0Timeline
MLTXMOONLAKE IMMUNOTHERAPEUTICSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,500 shares 4,500$32.3K<0.01%newTimeline
SOUTHLAND HLDGS INCSOUTHLAND HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 266,067 shares; 2024Q4: 266,708 shares; 2025Q1: 166,708 shares; 2025Q2: 166,708 shares; 2025Q3: 166,208 shares 166,208$32.1K<0.01%-500
APADRA PARADISE ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 200,000 shares 200,000$32K<0.01%newTimeline
ESHARESH ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 150,000 shares; 2024Q4: 150,000 shares; 2025Q1: 150,000 shares; 2025Q2: 150,000 shares; 2025Q3: 150,000 shares 150,000$31.8K<0.01%0Timeline
BWBABCOCK & WILCOX ENTERPRISESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,808 shares 10,808$31.3K<0.01%newTimeline
WRNWESTERN COPPER & GOLD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,663 shares 15,663$30.9K<0.01%newTimeline
MAPSWM TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 26,335 shares 26,335$30.5K<0.01%newTimeline
MOGO INCMOGO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 16,642 shares 16,642$30.1K<0.01%new
GTECGREENLAND TECHNOLOGIES HLDGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 22,340 shares 22,340$29.5K<0.01%newTimeline
AXINRAXIOM INTELLIGENCE AC CORP 1Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 175,000 shares 175,000$28K<0.01%newTimeline
RANGRRANGE CAP ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 70,000 shares; 2025Q3: 70,000 shares 70,000$27.9K<0.01%0Timeline
NPACWNEW PROVIDENCE ACQUISITION CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 66,666 shares 66,666$27.3K<0.01%newTimeline
CCGCHECHE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 21,244 shares 21,244$26.8K<0.01%newTimeline
DKIDARKIRIS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 20,465 shares 20,465$26.4K<0.01%newTimeline
REIRING ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 23,654 shares 23,654$25.8K<0.01%newTimeline
LUCDLUCID DIAGNOSTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 24,949 shares 24,949$25.2K<0.01%newTimeline
GSHRWGESHER ACQUISITION CORP. IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 75,000 shares; 2025Q3: 75,000 shares 75,000$24.8K<0.01%0Timeline
SOCAWSOLARIUS CAPITAL ACQU CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 125,000 shares 125,000$24.1K<0.01%newTimeline
ARTIUS II ACQUISITION INCARTIUS II ACQUISITION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 100,000 shares; 2025Q3: 100,000 shares 100,000$24K<0.01%0
CRAQRCAL REDWOOD ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 100,000 shares 100,000$22K<0.01%newTimeline
PRZOPARAZERO TECHNOLOGIES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,668 shares 13,668$21.6K<0.01%newTimeline
LWACWLIGHTWAVE ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 112,500 shares 112,500$21.6K<0.01%newTimeline
IRIXIRIDEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 18,768 shares 18,768$21.6K<0.01%newTimeline
ADSKAUTODESK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,592 shares; 2025Q2: 1,680 shares; 2025Q3: 65 shares 65$20.6K<0.01%-1,615Timeline
FTHMFATHOM HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,380 shares 11,380$20.5K<0.01%newTimeline
PELIRPELICAN ACQUISITION CORP RTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 75,000 shares; 2025Q3: 75,000 shares 75,000$20.2K<0.01%0Timeline
IBACRIB ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 250,000 shares; 2024Q4: 250,000 shares; 2025Q1: 250,000 shares; 2025Q2: 250,000 shares; 2025Q3: 250,000 shares 250,000$20K<0.01%0Timeline
PRPLPURPLE INNOVATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 20,546 shares 20,546$19.2K<0.01%newTimeline
DSXDIANA SHIPPING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,749 shares 10,749$18.1K<0.01%newTimeline
TDACWTRANSLATIONAL DEV ACQUISITIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 50,000 shares; 2025Q3: 50,000 shares 50,000$14.5K<0.01%0Timeline
ATMCWALPHATIME ACQUISITION CORP REDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 200,000 shares; 2024Q4: 200,000 shares; 2025Q1: 200,000 shares; 2025Q2: 200,000 shares; 2025Q3: 200,000 shares 200,000$14.3K<0.01%0Timeline
BLUWWBLUE WTR ACQUISITION CORP. IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 100,000 shares 100,000$14K<0.01%newTimeline
INACRINDIGO ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 75,000 shares 75,000$13.1K<0.01%newTimeline
EVAC/WSEQV VENTURES AC CORP. IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 50,000 shares 50,000$12K<0.01%newTimeline
BAYARBAYVIEW ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 75,000 shares; 2024Q4: 75,000 shares; 2025Q1: 75,000 shares; 2025Q2: 75,000 shares; 2025Q3: 75,000 shares 75,000$12K<0.01%0Timeline
GFAIGUARDFORCE AI CO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,759 shares 10,759$11.8K<0.01%newTimeline
GOLDEN MATRIX GROUP INCGOLDEN MATRIX GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,137 shares 10,137$11.5K<0.01%new
TAVIRTAVIA ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 50,000 shares; 2025Q3: 50,000 shares 50,000$11K<0.01%0Timeline
CTSOCYTOSORBENTS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,737 shares 10,737$10K<0.01%newTimeline
NOEMRCO2 ENERGY TRANSITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 40,000 shares; 2025Q3: 40,000 shares 40,000$9.6K<0.01%0Timeline
RIBBRRIBBON ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 40,000 shares; 2025Q3: 40,000 shares 40,000$8.8K<0.01%0Timeline
FVNNRFUTURE VISION II ACQUISITIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 44,980 shares; 2025Q1: 44,980 shares; 2025Q2: 44,980 shares; 2025Q3: 44,980 shares 44,980$8.09K<0.01%0Timeline
OPENOPENDOOR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,000 shares 1,000$7.97K<0.01%newTimeline
KVACWKEEN VISION ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 119,000 shares; 2024Q4: 119,000 shares; 2025Q1: 119,000 shares; 2025Q2: 119,000 shares; 2025Q3: 119,000 shares 119,000$7.84K<0.01%0Timeline
GRRRGORILLA TECHNOLOGY GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 23,459 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 19,540 shares; 2025Q3: 386 shares 386$7.13K<0.01%-19,154Timeline
NOEMWCO2 ENERGY TRANSITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 40,000 shares; 2025Q3: 40,000 shares 40,000$6.76K<0.01%0Timeline
CN HEALTHY FOOD TECH GROUP CCN HEALTHY FOOD TECH GROUP CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 65,000 shares; 2024Q4: 65,000 shares; 2025Q1: 65,000 shares; 2025Q2: 65,000 shares; 2025Q3: 65,000 shares 65,000$6.57K<0.01%0
DYCQRDT CLOUD ACQUISITION CORP RT 0Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,000 shares; 2024Q4: 30,000 shares; 2025Q1: 30,000 shares; 2025Q2: 30,000 shares; 2025Q3: 30,000 shares 30,000$6K<0.01%0Timeline
00Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 289,814 shares; 2024Q4: 289,814 shares; 2025Q1: 289,814 shares; 2025Q2: 289,814 shares; 2025Q3: 289,814 shares 289,814$5.8K<0.01%0
PACHWPIONEER ACQUISITION I CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 25,000 shares 25,000$5.5K<0.01%newTimeline
GARDEN STAGE LIMITEDGARDEN STAGE LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 33,983 shares 33,983$5.1K<0.01%new
MLACRMOUNTAIN LAKE ACQUISITION COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 25,100 shares; 2025Q3: 25,100 shares 25,100$5.02K<0.01%0Timeline
OSRHWOSR HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 100,000 shares; 2025Q2: 100,000 shares; 2025Q3: 100,000 shares 100,000$4.04K<0.01%0Timeline
BSAARBEST SPAC I ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 25,000 shares 25,000$3.5K<0.01%newTimeline
FIGXWFIGX CAP ACQUISITION CORP.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,500 shares 12,500$3K<0.01%newTimeline
OBAWWOXLEY BRIDGE ACQ LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,500 shares 12,500$2.13K<0.01%newTimeline
ORIQWORIGIN INVT CORP IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,500 shares 12,500$2.12K<0.01%newTimeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 120,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1 shares 1$216<0.01%newTimeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

The largest 100 of 421. All 421

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
IWMISHARES TR SHSput4,475,400$1.08B+607,500
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION COMput2,975,100$555M+1,947,900
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR COMput607,900$365M+577,900
TSLATESLA INC COMput746,100$332M+615,100
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD SPONSORED ADSput1,789,900$320M+570,300
HYGISHARES TR IBOXX HI YD ETFput3,700,000$300M-589,100
HYGISHARES TR IBOXX HI YD ETFcall3,474,100$282M+3,256,500
REGNREGENERON PHARMACEUTICALS Stockcall400,000$225M+355,200
PDDPDD HOLDINGS INC ADRput1,399,300$185M+1,218,900
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP COMput355,900$184M+47,300
KWEBKRANESHARES TRUST CSI CHI INTERNETput4,306,800$181Mnew
METAMETA PLATFORMS INC COMput226,500$166M+163,400
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHSput240,800$160M-64,700
AMZNAMAZON COM INC COMput700,000$154M+483,900
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD SPONSORED ADScall845,600$151M+627,600
LLYELI LILLY & CO COMput187,300$143Mnew
AAPLAPPLE INC COMput530,000$135M+528,000
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC COMput817,500$132M+600,000
MUBISHARES TR NATIONAL MUN ETFcall1,208,200$129M-1,591,800
IWMISHARES TR SHScall508,100$123M-126,900
ARKKARK ETF TR INNOVATION ETFput1,320,500$114M+1,155,500
DDOGDATADOG INC STOKput783,100$112Mnew
NFLXNETFLIX INC. COMput81,500$97.7M+68,500
COINCOINBASE GLOBAL INC Stockput275,500$93Mnew
LQDISHARES TR SHSput750,000$83.6M-250,000
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION COMcall425,400$79.4M+267,200
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC SPONSORED ADSput269,200$75.2M+150,000
NKENIKE INC COMput1,064,600$74.2M+17,500
ORCLORACLE CORP COMcall249,900$70.3Mnew
ARMARM HOLDINGS PLC SPONSORED ADSput471,200$66.7M+450,100
PCGPG&E CORP Stockcall4,359,000$65.7M+2,071,200
HDHOME DEPOT INC COMput150,000$60.8Mnew
JDJD.COM INC ADRput1,650,100$57.7Mnew
BABOEING CO COMput264,200$57M+175,000
DISDISNEY WALT CO COMput474,000$54.3M+109,700
KRESPDR SERIES TRUST ST STR SP REGBNKput841,900$53.3M+175,000
NBISNEBIUS GROUP N.V. SHS CLASS Acall469,000$52.7Mnew
IEFISHARES TR 7-10 YR TRSY BDcall490,900$47.4Mnew
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TR SHSput525,000$46.9M+465,000
MSTRSTRATEGY INC Stockput141,400$45.6M-37,800
CATCATERPILLAR INC COMput94,500$45.1M+40,000
VSTVISTRA CORP Stockput225,600$44.2M+201,200
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INC COMput89,800$44M+70,000
ASMLASML HLDG NV STOKput43,200$41.8M+36,000
KKELLANOVA COMput500,000$41Mnew
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE) COMput427,900$40.9M+250,000
VRTXVERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INC COMcall100,200$39.2Mnew
BIDUBAIDU INC ADRput293,000$38.6M+150,000
JDJD.COM INC ADRcall1,065,000$37.3Mnew
INTCINTEL CORP COMput1,096,100$36.8M+841,600
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INC COMput365,200$35.8M+320,000
IRENIREN LIMITED STOKput750,000$35.2Mnew
BIIBBIOGEN INC Stockcall250,000$35Mnew
DELLDELL TECHNOLOGIES INC Stockput245,100$34.7M+200,000
USOUNITED STS OIL FD LP COMput456,800$33.7M+118,300
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR COMcall56,000$33.6M+1,000
SNOWSNOWFLAKE INC Stockput146,700$33.1M+74,700
QCOMQUALCOMM INC COMput196,500$32.7M0
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC COMput179,100$32.7Mnew
AMZNAMAZON COM INC COMcall140,000$30.7M+46,200
LLYELI LILLY & CO COMcall38,500$29.4M+23,400
MDBMONGODB INC Stockput94,500$29.3M+90,000
SGRYSURGERY PARTNERS INC COMcall1,320,500$28.6M-473,500
WYWEYERHAEUSER CO REITput1,139,800$28.3Mnew
NVONOVO-NORDISK A S ADRput500,000$27.7Mnew
CRWVCOREWEAVE INC COMcall200,000$27.4Mnew
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC COMcall78,500$27.1M-16,000
BIDUBAIDU INC ADRcall203,100$26.8M+151,200
PFEPFIZER INC COMput1,000,000$25.5Mnew
AAPLAPPLE INC COMcall100,000$25.5M-134,400
SKYDPARAMOUNT SKYDANCE CORP COM CL Bput1,343,000$25.4Mnew
OKLOOKLO INC Stockput225,000$25.1Mnew
ROKUROKU INC Stockput248,200$24.9M+200,300
TLTISHARES TR 20 YR TR BD ETFcall275,000$24.6M0
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INC COMput325,000$24.5Mnew
TMUST-MOBILE US INC COMput98,200$23.5M+13,200
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INC COMput113,000$23M+108,000
HPEHEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE C Stockput877,700$21.6Mnew
WFCWELLS FARGO & CO COMput244,500$20.5M+107,400
SMCISUPER MICRO COMPUTER INC COM NEWput425,700$20.4M+344,800
LBTYALIBERTY GLOBAL LTD COM CL Aput1,769,000$20.3M+164,000
HPEHEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE C Stockcall800,000$19.6Mnew
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INC COMput92,700$19M+49,800
RITMRITHM CAPITAL CORP REITcall1,617,300$18.4M+966,700
XYZBLOCK INC Stockput250,000$18.1Mnew
ABNBAIRBNB INC COMput147,900$18M+100,000
SOCSABLE OFFSHORE CORP COM SHSput1,010,100$17.6Mnew
MSTRSTRATEGY INC Stockcall54,700$17.6M-2,300
ABRARBOR REALTY TRUST INC COMput1,436,600$17.5M+18,600
KLACKLA CORP COMput15,700$16.9M+2,200
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INC COMput200,000$16.8Mnew
PYPLPAYPAL HLDGS INC STOKput250,000$16.8Mnew
FXIISHARES TR CHINA LG-CAP ETFput400,000$16.5M+200,000
BEBLOOM ENERGY CORP COMput192,100$16.2Mnew
NLYANNALY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT IN REITcall767,500$15.5M+577,200
TSLATESLA INC COMcall34,000$15.1M-11,000
RGTIRIGETTI COMPUTING INC Stockput500,000$14.9Mnew
ARKKARK ETF TR INNOVATION ETFcall170,000$14.7M+160,500
DGDOLLAR GEN CORP Stockput140,000$14.5M+125,000
KVUEKENVUE INC COMcall890,000$14.4Mnew

Principal amounts

Notes and convertibles filed as a face amount (PRN). A face amount is never added to a share count (H6).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
PENNYMAC CORPPENNYMAC CORP Convertible Bondprincipal14,150$1.46M-2,000
REDWOOD TRUST INCREDWOOD TRUST INC Convertibleprincipal11,705$1.18M+3,488
ALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTDALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD NOTE 0.500% 6/0principal4,000$747K0

Sold out in Q3 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

The largest 100 of 987. All 987

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
GLDSPDR GOLD TR381,700$116Mcall
EMBISHARES TR1,050,000$97.3Mput
GLDSPDR GOLD TR225,000$68.6Mput
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T80,000$49.4Mcall
MR COOPER GROUP INCMR COOPER GROUP INC247,600$36.9Mput
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD259,416$29.4Mshares
GLDSPDR GOLD TR90,888$27.7Mshares
HYGISHARES TR340,000$27.4Mshares
BROBROWN & BROWN INC203,074$22.5Mshares
MBBISHARES TR214,800$20.2Mshares
AMEDISYS INCAMEDISYS INC204,300$20.1Mput
PARAMOUNT GLOBALPARAMOUNT GLOBAL1,536,900$19.8Mput
WALGREENS BOOTS ALLIANCE INCWALGREENS BOOTS ALLIANCE INC1,335,515$15.3Mshares
PCAPUPROCAP ACQUISITION CORP1,417,623$15.2Mshares
ASAMER SPORTS INC385,122$14.9Mshares
ARCCARES CAPITAL CORP625,500$13.7Mput
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR24,811$13.7Mshares
AMEDISYS INCAMEDISYS INC135,917$13.4Mshares
AQNALGONQUIN POWER & UTILITIES2,300,000$13.2Mshares
PFFISHARES TR400,400$12.3Mput
WALGREENS BOOTS ALLIANCE INCWALGREENS BOOTS ALLIANCE INC1,030,400$11.8Mput
EMBISHARES TR118,000$10.9Mshares
LBTYALIBERTY GLOBAL LTD1,055,016$10.6Mshares
PGXINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II900,000$10Mshares
BKLNINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II478,193$10Mshares
PCGPG&E CORP715,940$9.98Mshares
XLPSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR120,000$9.72Mput
PARAMOUNT GLOBALPARAMOUNT GLOBAL751,420$9.69Mshares
MMYTMAKEMYTRIP LIMITED MAURITIUS98,500$9.65Mshares
BTSGBRIGHTSPRING HEALTH SVCS INC400,000$9.44Mshares
FIVEFIVE BELOW INC68,600$9Mput
GOOGLALPHABET INC50,000$8.81Mcall
SPRSPIRIT AEROSYSTEMS HLDGS INC228,261$8.71Mshares
DKLDELEK LOGISTICS PARTNERS LP189,400$8.13Mput
AGNCAGNC INVT CORP874,200$8.03Mput
DUN & BRADSTREET HLDGS INCDUN & BRADSTREET HLDGS INC875,858$7.96Mshares
DUN & BRADSTREET HLDGS INCDUN & BRADSTREET HLDGS INC802,000$7.29Mcall
TTTRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLC16,659$7.29Mshares
PAYXPAYCHEX INC45,498$6.62Mshares
GMS INCGMS INC59,500$6.47Mput
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE CO39,437$6.28Mshares
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC14,505$5.88Mshares
WALGREENS BOOTS ALLIANCE INCWALGREENS BOOTS ALLIANCE INC508,600$5.84Mcall
OSONESTREAM INC204,950$5.8Mshares
KWEBKRANESHARES TRUST162,500$5.58Mshares
FOOT LOCKER INCFOOT LOCKER INC225,000$5.51Mshares
SKXSKECHERS U S A INC78,347$4.94Mshares
VTEBVANGUARD MUN BD FDS100,000$4.9Mcall
HESS CORPHESS CORP35,000$4.85Mput
SKXSKECHERS U S A INC75,000$4.73Mput
CNCCENTENE CORP DEL85,310$4.63Mshares
CPRTCOPART INC93,697$4.6Mshares
HBANHUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INC272,357$4.56Mshares
ETENERGY TRANSFER L P250,000$4.53Mcall
CRMSALESFORCE INC16,233$4.43Mshares
AGNCAGNC INVT CORP480,000$4.41Mcall
BNTXBIONTECH SE40,000$4.26Mcall
EWCISHARES INC91,000$4.2Mput
MRNAMODERNA INC150,000$4.14Mput
DKDELEK US HLDGS INC NEW193,200$4.09Mcall
OYSEUOYSTER ENTERPRISES II ACQUIS400,000$4.05Mshares
LENLENNAR CORP36,294$4.01Mshares
JACSJACKSON ACQUISITION CO II387,912$4Mshares
RSGREPUBLIC SVCS INC15,893$3.92Mshares
KHCKRAFT HEINZ CO150,000$3.87Mput
ALSNALLISON TRANSMISSION HLDGS I39,423$3.74Mshares
MSMORGAN STANLEY26,450$3.73Mshares
JUNIPER NETWORKS INCJUNIPER NETWORKS INC92,114$3.68Mshares
QXOQXO INC167,200$3.6Mput
GOOGALPHABET INC20,288$3.6Mshares
OMCOMNICOM GROUP INC48,938$3.52Mshares
KLACKLA CORP3,842$3.44Mshares
ACMRACM RESH INC132,871$3.44Mshares
MRSHMARSH & MCLENNAN COS INC15,560$3.4Mshares
VMRKVIVMARK RESIDENTIAL50,114$3.38Mshares
MASMASCO CORP52,462$3.38Mshares
FISVFISERV INC18,985$3.27Mshares
WBDWARNER BROS DISCOVERY INC285,008$3.27Mshares
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELAND10,812$3.23Mshares
NUNU HLDGS LTD227,210$3.12Mshares
EQIXEQUINIX INC3,850$3.06Mshares
WECWEC ENERGY GROUP INC29,132$3.04Mshares
CAGCONAGRA BRANDS INC147,838$3.03Mshares
BACCUBLUE ACQUISITION CORP.300,000$3.01Mshares
MAGNMAGNERA CORP248,143$3Mshares
KOCOCA COLA CO42,139$2.98Mshares
TMUST-MOBILE US INC12,372$2.95Mshares
TVAIUTHAYER VENTURES ACQ CORP II285,146$2.9Mshares
MLIMUELLER INDS INC36,157$2.87Mshares
AXTAAXALTA COATING SYS LTD95,935$2.85Mshares
HALHALLIBURTON CO138,027$2.81Mshares
PNCPNC FINL SVCS GROUP INC15,010$2.8Mshares
TRIPTRIPADVISOR INC212,600$2.77Mcall
SEZLSEZZLE INC15,464$2.77Mshares
ECHOECHOSTAR CORP100,000$2.77Mput
WHWYNDHAM HOTELS & RESORTS INC34,058$2.77Mshares
CRMSALESFORCE INC10,000$2.73Mput
DOWDOW HLDGS INC102,807$2.72Mshares
TREXTREX INC49,698$2.7Mshares
ITGARTNER INC6,627$2.68Mshares

How Q3 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001172661-25-005037 base2025-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set