Skip to content

Centennial Wealth Advisory LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1839421, Traverse City, MI

Centennial Wealth Advisory LLC reported $412,988,643 across 160 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-04-20. Its ten largest share positions make up 49.22% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0002085853-26-000414

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$413M
Holdings
160
Top 10 weight
49.22%
New
16
Sold out
22

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
FTCBadded+549,966$11.5M
CGMSadded+226,312$6.16M
LMBSadded+119,195$5.94M
LGOVadded+205,721$4.44M
FTGSadded+91,927$3.13M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
IVVreduced-11,005-$7.19M
SPYGreduced-24,215-$2.37M
IWXexited-22,416-$2.06M
ITOTexited-12,751-$1.9M
IJRexited-9,793-$1.18M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0002085853-26-000414, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $412,988,643, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
BUFDFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,822,231 shares; 2024Q4: 1,781,280 shares; 2025Q1: 1,784,251 shares; 2025Q2: 1,773,912 shares; 2025Q3: 1,841,701 shares; 2025Q4: 1,856,381 shares; 2026Q1: 1,825,742 shares 1,825,742$51.1M12.38%-30,639Timeline
AVIGAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 432,791 shares; 2024Q4: 352,728 shares; 2025Q1: 458,724 shares; 2025Q2: 476,954 shares; 2025Q3: 495,642 shares; 2025Q4: 532,233 shares; 2026Q1: 552,565 shares 552,565$23M5.56%+20,332Timeline
FTCBFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,991 shares; 2024Q4: 92,434 shares; 2025Q1: 159,639 shares; 2025Q2: 362,099 shares; 2025Q3: 547,774 shares; 2025Q4: 538,174 shares; 2026Q1: 1,088,140 shares 1,088,140$22.8M5.52%+549,966Timeline
BUFQFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 415,662 shares; 2024Q4: 459,951 shares; 2025Q1: 422,461 shares; 2025Q2: 440,772 shares; 2025Q3: 469,611 shares; 2025Q4: 490,203 shares; 2026Q1: 516,655 shares 516,655$18.2M4.42%+26,452Timeline
BUFGFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 525,758 shares; 2024Q4: 583,815 shares; 2025Q1: 542,120 shares; 2025Q2: 567,207 shares; 2025Q3: 606,362 shares; 2025Q4: 636,956 shares; 2026Q1: 671,115 shares 671,115$18M4.36%+34,159Timeline
BUFTFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 637,225 shares; 2024Q4: 628,362 shares; 2025Q1: 636,410 shares; 2025Q2: 631,353 shares; 2025Q3: 657,563 shares; 2025Q4: 667,917 shares; 2026Q1: 660,017 shares 660,017$16.4M3.97%-7,900Timeline
BUFRFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 495,757 shares; 2024Q4: 481,342 shares; 2025Q1: 480,042 shares; 2025Q2: 477,731 shares; 2025Q3: 492,872 shares; 2025Q4: 495,404 shares; 2026Q1: 481,010 shares 481,010$16.2M3.93%-14,394Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,936 shares; 2024Q4: 14,144 shares; 2025Q1: 43,604 shares; 2025Q2: 29,170 shares; 2025Q3: 30,407 shares; 2025Q4: 30,361 shares; 2026Q1: 19,356 shares 19,356$12.6M3.06%-11,005Timeline
LMBSFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,408 shares; 2024Q4: 23,192 shares; 2025Q1: 35,865 shares; 2025Q2: 82,836 shares; 2025Q3: 126,788 shares; 2025Q4: 131,790 shares; 2026Q1: 250,985 shares 250,985$12.5M3.03%+119,195Timeline
CGMSCAPITAL GRP FIXED INCM ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,501 shares; 2024Q4: 36,884 shares; 2025Q1: 59,407 shares; 2025Q2: 146,061 shares; 2025Q3: 224,265 shares; 2025Q4: 227,444 shares; 2026Q1: 453,756 shares 453,756$12.4M2.99%+226,312Timeline
SPYGSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 120,471 shares; 2024Q4: 250,238 shares; 2025Q1: 127,383 shares; 2025Q2: 153,677 shares; 2025Q3: 150,216 shares; 2025Q4: 137,486 shares; 2026Q1: 113,271 shares 113,271$11.1M2.69%-24,215Timeline
BUFSFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 319,476 shares; 2025Q2: 338,042 shares; 2025Q3: 364,368 shares; 2025Q4: 386,955 shares; 2026Q1: 408,205 shares 408,205$9.41M2.28%+21,250Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,374 shares; 2024Q4: 28,548 shares; 2025Q1: 29,684 shares; 2025Q2: 30,289 shares; 2025Q3: 32,770 shares; 2025Q4: 33,760 shares; 2026Q1: 35,230 shares 35,230$8.94M2.17%+1,470Timeline
LGOVFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,037 shares; 2024Q4: 52,343 shares; 2025Q1: 58,967 shares; 2025Q2: 123,416 shares; 2025Q3: 187,887 shares; 2025Q4: 188,773 shares; 2026Q1: 394,494 shares 394,494$8.51M2.06%+205,721Timeline
SPYVSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 212,633 shares; 2024Q4: 103,644 shares; 2025Q1: 111,170 shares; 2025Q2: 130,380 shares; 2025Q3: 135,559 shares; 2025Q4: 145,552 shares; 2026Q1: 142,670 shares 142,670$8.07M1.95%-2,882Timeline
FTGSFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,841 shares; 2024Q4: 18,672 shares; 2025Q1: 42,265 shares; 2025Q2: 72,133 shares; 2025Q3: 109,716 shares; 2025Q4: 124,840 shares; 2026Q1: 216,767 shares 216,767$7.38M1.79%+91,927Timeline
RDVYFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,418 shares; 2024Q4: 5,121 shares; 2025Q1: 17,673 shares; 2025Q2: 33,489 shares; 2025Q3: 47,778 shares; 2025Q4: 53,091 shares; 2026Q1: 97,800 shares 97,800$6.68M1.62%+44,709Timeline
LVHILEGG MASON ETF INVTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 15,687 shares; 2025Q2: 69,930 shares; 2025Q3: 105,920 shares; 2025Q4: 113,258 shares; 2026Q1: 160,220 shares 160,220$6.5M1.57%+46,962Timeline
QQQMINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,417 shares; 2024Q4: 2,041 shares; 2025Q1: 3,472 shares; 2025Q2: 6,748 shares; 2025Q3: 11,401 shares; 2025Q4: 12,803 shares; 2026Q1: 24,383 shares 24,383$5.79M1.4%+11,580Timeline
FICSFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,826 shares; 2025Q2: 58,879 shares; 2025Q3: 91,135 shares; 2025Q4: 98,851 shares; 2026Q1: 146,665 shares 146,665$5.73M1.39%+47,814Timeline
DLNWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,847 shares; 2025Q1: 8,181 shares; 2025Q2: 17,022 shares; 2025Q3: 25,694 shares; 2025Q4: 28,477 shares; 2026Q1: 62,274 shares 62,274$5.56M1.35%+33,797Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,313 shares; 2024Q4: 22,751 shares; 2025Q1: 24,446 shares; 2025Q2: 25,432 shares; 2025Q3: 27,031 shares; 2025Q4: 28,714 shares; 2026Q1: 30,815 shares 30,815$5.37M1.3%+2,101Timeline
MDYGSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,856 shares; 2024Q4: 11,700 shares; 2025Q1: 14,429 shares; 2025Q2: 18,853 shares; 2025Q3: 25,779 shares; 2025Q4: 28,827 shares; 2026Q1: 43,666 shares 43,666$4.19M1.01%+14,839Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,395 shares; 2024Q4: 8,464 shares; 2025Q1: 8,236 shares; 2025Q2: 7,757 shares; 2025Q3: 7,896 shares; 2025Q4: 8,366 shares; 2026Q1: 8,396 shares 8,396$3.61M0.87%+30Timeline
IEIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,025 shares; 2024Q4: 26,374 shares; 2025Q1: 27,923 shares; 2025Q2: 24,621 shares; 2025Q3: 25,476 shares; 2025Q4: 26,615 shares; 2026Q1: 27,478 shares 27,478$3.26M0.79%+863Timeline
MBBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 36,230 shares; 2024Q4: 29,644 shares; 2025Q1: 38,570 shares; 2025Q2: 30,960 shares; 2025Q3: 32,009 shares; 2025Q4: 33,418 shares; 2026Q1: 34,274 shares 34,274$3.25M0.79%+856Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,870 shares; 2024Q4: 5,099 shares; 2025Q1: 5,766 shares; 2025Q2: 5,588 shares; 2025Q3: 6,357 shares; 2025Q4: 6,903 shares; 2026Q1: 8,648 shares 8,648$3.2M0.78%+1,745Timeline
AVEMAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,269 shares; 2025Q2: 17,998 shares; 2025Q3: 26,705 shares; 2025Q4: 27,951 shares; 2026Q1: 39,347 shares 39,347$3.17M0.77%+11,396Timeline
FLRGFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 69,168 shares; 2024Q4: 69,595 shares; 2025Q1: 74,512 shares; 2025Q2: 79,585 shares; 2025Q3: 82,248 shares; 2025Q4: 85,632 shares; 2026Q1: 84,476 shares 84,476$3.11M0.75%-1,156Timeline
PYLDPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 102,886 shares; 2025Q3: 106,909 shares; 2025Q4: 115,009 shares; 2026Q1: 118,458 shares 118,458$3.1M0.75%+3,449Timeline
SLVISHARES SILVER TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 54,724 shares; 2024Q4: 54,878 shares; 2025Q1: 53,788 shares; 2025Q2: 52,034 shares; 2025Q3: 52,511 shares; 2025Q4: 52,211 shares; 2026Q1: 44,791 shares 44,791$3.05M0.74%-7,420Timeline
AVUVAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,610 shares; 2025Q2: 7,597 shares; 2025Q3: 11,413 shares; 2025Q4: 12,695 shares; 2026Q1: 26,560 shares 26,560$2.93M0.71%+13,865Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,932 shares; 2024Q4: 9,987 shares; 2025Q1: 9,901 shares; 2025Q2: 9,406 shares; 2025Q3: 9,498 shares; 2025Q4: 9,543 shares; 2026Q1: 10,462 shares 10,462$2.54M0.61%+919Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,024 shares; 2024Q4: 5,877 shares; 2025Q1: 6,433 shares; 2025Q2: 8,245 shares; 2025Q3: 9,981 shares; 2025Q4: 10,494 shares; 2026Q1: 11,334 shares 11,334$2.36M0.57%+840Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,149 shares; 2024Q4: 2,191 shares; 2025Q1: 2,413 shares; 2025Q2: 2,891 shares; 2025Q3: 3,079 shares; 2025Q4: 3,225 shares; 2026Q1: 3,693 shares 3,693$2.11M0.51%+468Timeline
CDXSIMPLIFY EXCHANGE TRADED FUNQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 48,685 shares; 2024Q4: 43,356 shares; 2025Q1: 53,352 shares; 2025Q2: 80,421 shares; 2025Q3: 83,830 shares; 2025Q4: 90,438 shares; 2026Q1: 98,145 shares 98,145$2.09M0.51%+7,707Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,888 shares; 2024Q4: 3,919 shares; 2025Q1: 4,394 shares; 2025Q2: 4,727 shares; 2025Q3: 5,773 shares; 2025Q4: 6,353 shares; 2026Q1: 6,006 shares 6,006$1.73M0.42%-347Timeline
CLOABLACKROCK ETF TRUST IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 15,373 shares; 2025Q1: 19,642 shares; 2025Q2: 25,934 shares; 2025Q3: 26,877 shares; 2025Q4: 28,437 shares; 2026Q1: 29,275 shares 29,275$1.52M0.37%+838Timeline
AVSCAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,437 shares; 2024Q4: 17,563 shares; 2025Q1: 18,946 shares; 2025Q2: 24,127 shares; 2025Q3: 24,826 shares; 2025Q4: 25,044 shares; 2026Q1: 24,254 shares 24,254$1.51M0.37%-790Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,892 shares; 2024Q4: 6,183 shares; 2025Q1: 6,847 shares; 2025Q2: 6,890 shares; 2025Q3: 7,561 shares; 2025Q4: 7,848 shares; 2026Q1: 8,562 shares 8,562$1.45M0.35%+714Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,430 shares; 2024Q4: 2,765 shares; 2025Q1: 2,987 shares; 2025Q2: 3,479 shares; 2025Q3: 4,316 shares; 2025Q4: 4,788 shares; 2026Q1: 4,664 shares 4,664$1.44M0.35%-124Timeline
IWRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,221 shares; 2024Q4: 13,173 shares; 2025Q1: 13,929 shares; 2025Q2: 14,436 shares; 2025Q3: 14,707 shares; 2025Q4: 14,752 shares; 2026Q1: 14,562 shares 14,562$1.42M0.34%-190Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,943 shares; 2024Q4: 2,942 shares; 2025Q1: 2,943 shares; 2025Q2: 5,185 shares; 2025Q3: 5,518 shares; 2025Q4: 6,094 shares; 2026Q1: 11,252 shares 11,252$1.4M0.34%+5,158Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,405 shares; 2024Q4: 2,373 shares; 2025Q1: 2,460 shares; 2025Q2: 2,453 shares; 2025Q3: 2,968 shares; 2025Q4: 3,122 shares; 2026Q1: 2,862 shares 2,862$1.37M0.33%-260Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,128 shares; 2024Q4: 24,618 shares; 2025Q1: 22,030 shares; 2025Q2: 35,845 shares; 2025Q3: 38,064 shares; 2025Q4: 39,225 shares; 2026Q1: 45,437 shares 45,437$1.28M0.31%+6,212Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,333 shares; 2024Q4: 1,348 shares; 2025Q1: 1,941 shares; 2025Q2: 2,176 shares; 2025Q3: 2,467 shares; 2025Q4: 2,870 shares; 2026Q1: 3,393 shares 3,393$1.26M0.31%+523Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,512 shares; 2024Q4: 19,954 shares; 2025Q1: 21,924 shares; 2025Q2: 23,052 shares; 2025Q3: 23,832 shares; 2025Q4: 24,772 shares; 2026Q1: 24,583 shares 24,583$1.23M0.3%-189Timeline
VLOVALERO ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,386 shares; 2024Q4: 3,010 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,826 shares; 2025Q3: 3,978 shares; 2025Q4: 3,983 shares; 2026Q1: 4,953 shares 4,953$1.22M0.3%+970Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,205 shares; 2024Q4: 2,368 shares; 2025Q1: 2,611 shares; 2025Q2: 2,690 shares; 2025Q3: 2,911 shares; 2025Q4: 3,155 shares; 2026Q1: 3,782 shares 3,782$1.18M0.28%+627Timeline
ADMARCHER DANIELS MIDLAND COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,512 shares; 2025Q3: 12,696 shares; 2025Q4: 12,695 shares; 2026Q1: 15,525 shares 15,525$1.13M0.27%+2,830Timeline
FFORD MTR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 47,970 shares; 2024Q4: 51,104 shares; 2025Q1: 52,766 shares; 2025Q2: 77,224 shares; 2025Q3: 81,730 shares; 2025Q4: 80,879 shares; 2026Q1: 96,335 shares 96,335$1.11M0.27%+15,456Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,271 shares; 2024Q4: 4,435 shares; 2025Q1: 5,621 shares; 2025Q2: 4,418 shares; 2025Q3: 4,773 shares; 2025Q4: 5,413 shares; 2026Q1: 6,719 shares 6,719$1.11M0.27%+1,306Timeline
SDVYFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9,057 shares; 2025Q2: 15,862 shares; 2025Q3: 20,314 shares; 2025Q4: 24,004 shares; 2026Q1: 28,066 shares 28,066$1.11M0.27%+4,062Timeline
LYBLYONDELLBASELL INDUSTRIES NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,181 shares; 2024Q4: 5,042 shares; 2025Q1: 5,265 shares; 2025Q2: 11,089 shares; 2025Q3: 11,686 shares; 2025Q4: 12,376 shares; 2026Q1: 13,708 shares 13,708$1.1M0.27%+1,332Timeline
SGOVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,901 shares; 2026Q1: 10,773 shares 10,773$1.08M0.26%+4,872Timeline
KEYKEYCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 37,996 shares; 2024Q4: 40,275 shares; 2025Q1: 40,370 shares; 2025Q2: 42,754 shares; 2025Q3: 44,462 shares; 2025Q4: 44,986 shares; 2026Q1: 53,191 shares 53,191$1.07M0.26%+8,205Timeline
TROWPRICE T ROWE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,436 shares; 2025Q3: 8,936 shares; 2025Q4: 9,322 shares; 2026Q1: 11,812 shares 11,812$1.06M0.26%+2,490Timeline
DTEDTE ENERGY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,338 shares; 2024Q4: 5,615 shares; 2025Q1: 6,508 shares; 2025Q2: 6,355 shares; 2025Q3: 6,535 shares; 2025Q4: 6,678 shares; 2026Q1: 6,845 shares 6,845$1M0.24%+167Timeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,191 shares; 2024Q4: 35,468 shares; 2025Q1: 41,240 shares; 2025Q2: 34,106 shares; 2025Q3: 31,557 shares; 2025Q4: 33,218 shares; 2026Q1: 33,543 shares 33,543$972K0.24%+325Timeline
CFGCITIZENS FINL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,816 shares; 2024Q4: 12,599 shares; 2025Q1: 16,272 shares; 2025Q2: 12,449 shares; 2025Q3: 12,782 shares; 2025Q4: 12,486 shares; 2026Q1: 15,895 shares 15,895$953K0.23%+3,409Timeline
USBUS BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,462 shares; 2024Q4: 12,370 shares; 2025Q1: 15,179 shares; 2025Q2: 14,547 shares; 2025Q3: 15,380 shares; 2025Q4: 15,444 shares; 2026Q1: 18,277 shares 18,277$950K0.23%+2,833Timeline
DDOMINION ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,639 shares; 2024Q4: 8,532 shares; 2025Q1: 10,185 shares; 2025Q2: 10,795 shares; 2025Q3: 11,794 shares; 2025Q4: 12,373 shares; 2026Q1: 14,708 shares 14,708$909K0.22%+2,335Timeline
BGBUNGE GLOBAL SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,587 shares; 2025Q3: 5,866 shares; 2025Q4: 5,992 shares; 2026Q1: 7,135 shares 7,135$908K0.22%+1,143Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,719 shares; 2024Q4: 6,633 shares; 2025Q1: 7,465 shares; 2025Q2: 8,012 shares; 2025Q3: 10,095 shares; 2025Q4: 11,130 shares; 2026Q1: 11,644 shares 11,644$903K0.22%+514Timeline
PRUPRUDENTIAL FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,038 shares; 2024Q4: 4,297 shares; 2025Q1: 4,739 shares; 2025Q2: 6,403 shares; 2025Q3: 6,952 shares; 2025Q4: 7,258 shares; 2026Q1: 8,692 shares 8,692$849K0.21%+1,434Timeline
MOALTRIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,442 shares; 2024Q4: 17,508 shares; 2025Q1: 21,450 shares; 2025Q2: 18,484 shares; 2025Q3: 18,841 shares; 2025Q4: 19,652 shares; 2026Q1: 12,734 shares 12,734$840K0.2%-6,918Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,764 shares; 2024Q4: 1,968 shares; 2025Q1: 2,165 shares; 2025Q2: 2,009 shares; 2025Q3: 2,235 shares; 2025Q4: 2,284 shares; 2026Q1: 3,428 shares 3,428$838K0.2%+1,144Timeline
HBANHUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,267 shares; 2024Q4: 42,360 shares; 2025Q1: 41,791 shares; 2025Q2: 44,286 shares; 2025Q3: 46,068 shares; 2025Q4: 46,603 shares; 2026Q1: 52,242 shares 52,242$818K0.2%+5,639Timeline
AEPAMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,272 shares; 2024Q4: 4,807 shares; 2025Q1: 6,014 shares; 2025Q2: 5,186 shares; 2025Q3: 5,422 shares; 2025Q4: 5,417 shares; 2026Q1: 6,223 shares 6,223$816K0.2%+806Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 813 shares; 2024Q4: 831 shares; 2025Q1: 898 shares; 2025Q2: 963 shares; 2025Q3: 1,123 shares; 2025Q4: 1,092 shares; 2026Q1: 811 shares 811$808K0.2%-281Timeline
CMSCMS ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,483 shares; 2024Q4: 8,242 shares; 2025Q1: 9,401 shares; 2025Q2: 8,873 shares; 2025Q3: 9,426 shares; 2025Q4: 9,736 shares; 2026Q1: 10,397 shares 10,397$807K0.2%+661Timeline
TFCTRUIST FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,915 shares; 2024Q4: 11,955 shares; 2025Q1: 14,365 shares; 2025Q2: 14,482 shares; 2025Q3: 15,038 shares; 2025Q4: 15,045 shares; 2026Q1: 17,473 shares 17,473$803K0.19%+2,428Timeline
RFREGIONS FINANCIAL CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,054 shares; 2024Q4: 20,176 shares; 2025Q1: 25,218 shares; 2025Q2: 25,468 shares; 2025Q3: 25,817 shares; 2025Q4: 25,813 shares; 2026Q1: 30,640 shares 30,640$800K0.19%+4,827Timeline
EXCEXELON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,481 shares; 2025Q3: 11,192 shares; 2025Q4: 13,497 shares; 2026Q1: 15,522 shares 15,522$761K0.18%+2,025Timeline
FEFIRSTENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,513 shares; 2024Q4: 8,535 shares; 2025Q1: 10,797 shares; 2025Q2: 11,773 shares; 2025Q3: 12,635 shares; 2025Q4: 13,047 shares; 2026Q1: 14,993 shares 14,993$760K0.18%+1,946Timeline
GDXVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,288 shares; 2024Q4: 10,576 shares; 2025Q1: 10,223 shares; 2025Q2: 9,517 shares; 2025Q3: 9,473 shares; 2025Q4: 9,267 shares; 2026Q1: 8,210 shares 8,210$753K0.18%-1,057Timeline
STXSEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,707 shares; 2024Q4: 3,055 shares; 2025Q1: 3,753 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,915 shares 1,915$750K0.18%newTimeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,264 shares; 2024Q4: 1,347 shares; 2025Q1: 1,539 shares; 2025Q2: 1,656 shares; 2025Q3: 2,008 shares; 2025Q4: 2,020 shares; 2026Q1: 2,101 shares 2,101$739K0.18%+81Timeline
ESEVERSOURCE ENERGYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,046 shares; 2025Q3: 8,580 shares; 2025Q4: 8,893 shares; 2026Q1: 10,395 shares 10,395$720K0.17%+1,502Timeline
OMCOMNICOM GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,433 shares; 2024Q4: 5,022 shares; 2025Q1: 6,054 shares; 2025Q2: 7,571 shares; 2025Q3: 8,328 shares; 2025Q4: 8,758 shares; 2026Q1: 9,249 shares 9,249$697K0.17%+491Timeline
CVSCVS HEALTH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,516 shares; 2025Q3: 7,852 shares; 2025Q4: 7,611 shares; 2026Q1: 9,692 shares 9,692$696K0.17%+2,081Timeline
OKEONEOK INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,312 shares; 2024Q4: 5,450 shares; 2025Q1: 6,091 shares; 2025Q2: 5,730 shares; 2025Q3: 6,712 shares; 2025Q4: 7,081 shares; 2026Q1: 7,693 shares 7,693$696K0.17%+612Timeline
EIXEDISON INTLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,378 shares; 2024Q4: 5,943 shares; 2025Q1: 7,938 shares; 2025Q2: 13,047 shares; 2025Q3: 14,176 shares; 2025Q4: 14,476 shares; 2026Q1: 9,343 shares 9,343$684K0.17%-5,133Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,357 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,106 shares; 2025Q2: 2,200 shares; 2025Q3: 2,553 shares; 2025Q4: 2,521 shares; 2026Q1: 3,293 shares 3,293$670K0.16%+772Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,610 shares; 2025Q3: 2,879 shares; 2025Q4: 2,893 shares; 2026Q1: 1,971 shares 1,971$666K0.16%-922Timeline
WECWEC ENERGY GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,671 shares; 2024Q4: 3,997 shares; 2025Q1: 5,008 shares; 2025Q2: 4,894 shares; 2025Q3: 5,077 shares; 2025Q4: 5,226 shares; 2026Q1: 5,722 shares 5,722$663K0.16%+496Timeline
PFGPRINCIPAL FINANCIAL GROUP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,441 shares; 2024Q4: 3,931 shares; 2025Q1: 4,497 shares; 2025Q2: 5,183 shares; 2025Q3: 5,759 shares; 2025Q4: 6,060 shares; 2026Q1: 7,252 shares 7,252$653K0.16%+1,192Timeline
FITBFIFTH THIRD BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,691 shares; 2024Q4: 10,281 shares; 2025Q1: 12,162 shares; 2025Q2: 10,889 shares; 2025Q3: 11,344 shares; 2025Q4: 11,548 shares; 2026Q1: 14,004 shares 14,004$651K0.16%+2,456Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,127 shares; 2025Q3: 2,515 shares; 2025Q4: 2,759 shares; 2026Q1: 1,885 shares 1,885$644K0.16%-874Timeline
OGEOGE ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,120 shares; 2024Q4: 8,827 shares; 2025Q1: 11,461 shares; 2025Q2: 11,595 shares; 2025Q3: 12,102 shares; 2025Q4: 12,519 shares; 2026Q1: 13,218 shares 13,218$634K0.15%+699Timeline
PPLPPL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,678 shares; 2024Q4: 12,733 shares; 2025Q1: 15,678 shares; 2025Q2: 14,083 shares; 2025Q3: 14,814 shares; 2025Q4: 15,415 shares; 2026Q1: 16,514 shares 16,514$631K0.15%+1,099Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,952 shares; 2024Q4: 4,074 shares; 2025Q1: 4,311 shares; 2025Q2: 4,298 shares; 2025Q3: 4,582 shares; 2025Q4: 4,705 shares; 2026Q1: 4,367 shares 4,367$631K0.15%-338Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,961 shares; 2024Q4: 1,905 shares; 2025Q1: 2,063 shares; 2025Q2: 1,999 shares; 2025Q3: 2,406 shares; 2025Q4: 2,410 shares; 2026Q1: 2,109 shares 2,109$621K0.15%-301Timeline
PNWPINNACLE WEST CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,789 shares; 2025Q3: 5,169 shares; 2025Q4: 5,505 shares; 2026Q1: 6,132 shares 6,132$618K0.15%+627Timeline
DONWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,080 shares; 2024Q4: 8,024 shares; 2025Q1: 10,305 shares; 2025Q2: 11,084 shares; 2025Q3: 11,154 shares; 2025Q4: 11,821 shares; 2026Q1: 11,742 shares 11,742$617K0.15%-79Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,877 shares; 2025Q3: 2,303 shares; 2025Q4: 3,078 shares; 2026Q1: 4,099 shares 4,099$600K0.15%+1,021Timeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,510 shares; 2025Q4: 1,821 shares; 2026Q1: 2,775 shares 2,775$593K0.14%+954Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,017 shares; 2025Q3: 4,317 shares; 2025Q4: 4,477 shares; 2026Q1: 6,310 shares 6,310$586K0.14%+1,833Timeline
GPCGENUINE PARTS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,905 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,840 shares; 2025Q3: 4,138 shares; 2025Q4: 4,349 shares; 2026Q1: 5,290 shares 5,290$560K0.14%+941Timeline
IPINTERNATIONAL PAPER COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,190 shares; 2024Q4: 13,158 shares; 2025Q1: 9,509 shares; 2025Q2: 10,403 shares; 2025Q3: 11,393 shares; 2025Q4: 12,648 shares; 2026Q1: 15,651 shares 15,651$559K0.14%+3,003Timeline
BBYBEST BUY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,946 shares; 2024Q4: 4,349 shares; 2025Q1: 5,290 shares; 2025Q2: 6,081 shares; 2025Q3: 6,728 shares; 2025Q4: 7,041 shares; 2026Q1: 8,589 shares 8,589$551K0.13%+1,548Timeline
FUTYFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,266 shares; 2024Q4: 6,542 shares; 2025Q1: 7,108 shares; 2025Q2: 6,636 shares; 2025Q3: 7,152 shares; 2025Q4: 7,644 shares; 2026Q1: 8,737 shares 8,737$516K0.12%+1,093Timeline
IEFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,357 shares; 2024Q4: 5,544 shares; 2025Q1: 4,634 shares; 2025Q2: 4,648 shares; 2025Q3: 5,549 shares; 2025Q4: 5,858 shares; 2026Q1: 5,676 shares 5,676$514K0.12%-182Timeline
CAGCONAGRA BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,579 shares; 2024Q4: 14,699 shares; 2025Q1: 17,349 shares; 2025Q2: 22,604 shares; 2025Q3: 25,997 shares; 2025Q4: 27,598 shares; 2026Q1: 32,509 shares 32,509$511K0.12%+4,911Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,198 shares; 2024Q4: 2,029 shares; 2025Q1: 2,109 shares; 2025Q2: 2,044 shares; 2025Q3: 2,089 shares; 2025Q4: 2,117 shares; 2026Q1: 2,254 shares 2,254$491K0.12%+137Timeline
PEGPUBLIC SVC ENTERPRISE GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,367 shares; 2024Q4: 6,773 shares; 2025Q1: 9,142 shares; 2025Q2: 5,040 shares; 2025Q3: 5,298 shares; 2025Q4: 5,468 shares; 2026Q1: 6,054 shares 6,054$490K0.12%+586Timeline
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,078 shares; 2024Q4: 3,087 shares; 2025Q1: 3,258 shares; 2025Q2: 3,439 shares; 2025Q3: 3,544 shares; 2025Q4: 7,715 shares; 2026Q1: 7,958 shares 7,958$487K0.12%+243Timeline
FDISFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,262 shares; 2024Q4: 4,397 shares; 2025Q1: 4,741 shares; 2025Q2: 4,664 shares; 2025Q3: 4,904 shares; 2025Q4: 5,180 shares; 2026Q1: 5,221 shares 5,221$487K0.12%+41Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,155 shares; 2025Q3: 1,626 shares; 2025Q4: 1,772 shares; 2026Q1: 1,610 shares 1,610$487K0.12%-162Timeline
SWKSSKYWORKS SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,414 shares; 2025Q3: 6,904 shares; 2025Q4: 6,997 shares; 2026Q1: 9,002 shares 9,002$482K0.12%+2,005Timeline
XLCSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,024 shares; 2024Q4: 3,869 shares; 2025Q1: 4,035 shares; 2025Q2: 4,136 shares; 2025Q3: 4,142 shares; 2025Q4: 4,349 shares; 2026Q1: 4,346 shares 4,346$482K0.12%-3Timeline
FIDUFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,085 shares; 2024Q4: 5,120 shares; 2025Q1: 5,526 shares; 2025Q2: 5,134 shares; 2025Q3: 5,407 shares; 2025Q4: 5,729 shares; 2026Q1: 5,546 shares 5,546$480K0.12%-183Timeline
SHWSHERWIN WILLIAMS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,600 shares; 2024Q4: 1,600 shares; 2025Q1: 1,460 shares; 2025Q2: 1,460 shares; 2025Q3: 1,662 shares; 2025Q4: 1,616 shares; 2026Q1: 1,489 shares 1,489$477K0.12%-127Timeline
FHLCFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,710 shares 6,710$472K0.11%newTimeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 713 shares; 2024Q4: 677 shares; 2025Q1: 619 shares; 2025Q2: 654 shares; 2025Q3: 783 shares; 2025Q4: 718 shares; 2026Q1: 658 shares 658$428K0.1%-60Timeline
HPQHP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,595 shares; 2024Q4: 10,153 shares; 2025Q1: 12,598 shares; 2025Q2: 18,041 shares; 2025Q3: 19,122 shares; 2025Q4: 19,640 shares; 2026Q1: 22,184 shares 22,184$426K0.1%+2,544Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 161 shares; 2025Q3: 258 shares; 2025Q4: 2,677 shares; 2026Q1: 4,377 shares 4,377$421K0.1%+1,700Timeline
MDYVSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,914 shares; 2024Q4: 17,787 shares; 2025Q1: 4,387 shares; 2025Q2: 4,231 shares; 2025Q3: 4,496 shares; 2025Q4: 4,833 shares; 2026Q1: 4,770 shares 4,770$406K0.1%-63Timeline
DIASTATE STR SPDR DOW JONES INDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 488 shares; 2024Q4: 522 shares; 2025Q1: 491 shares; 2025Q2: 485 shares; 2025Q3: 507 shares; 2025Q4: 566 shares; 2026Q1: 847 shares 847$392K0.1%+281Timeline
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 589 shares; 2025Q4: 610 shares; 2026Q1: 1,186 shares 1,186$390K0.09%+576Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,453 shares; 2024Q4: 3,948 shares; 2025Q1: 4,180 shares; 2025Q2: 6,602 shares; 2025Q3: 7,136 shares; 2025Q4: 7,344 shares; 2026Q1: 1,867 shares 1,867$386K0.09%-5,477Timeline
XLISELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,025 shares; 2024Q4: 1,980 shares; 2025Q1: 2,088 shares; 2025Q2: 2,181 shares; 2025Q3: 2,195 shares; 2025Q4: 2,316 shares; 2026Q1: 2,300 shares 2,300$372K0.09%-16Timeline
AVXCAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,758 shares; 2024Q4: 5,632 shares; 2025Q1: 4,878 shares; 2025Q2: 4,964 shares; 2025Q3: 5,911 shares; 2025Q4: 6,170 shares; 2026Q1: 5,492 shares 5,492$371K0.09%-678Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,581 shares; 2026Q1: 8,221 shares 8,221$363K0.09%+2,640Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 454 shares; 2024Q4: 448 shares; 2025Q1: 470 shares; 2025Q2: 781 shares; 2025Q3: 902 shares; 2025Q4: 985 shares; 2026Q1: 720 shares 720$360K0.09%-265Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 460 shares; 2024Q4: 441 shares; 2025Q1: 445 shares; 2025Q2: 445 shares; 2025Q3: 459 shares; 2025Q4: 479 shares; 2026Q1: 599 shares 599$358K0.09%+120Timeline
OSBCOLD SECOND BANCORP INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,587 shares; 2024Q4: 17,245 shares; 2025Q1: 17,291 shares; 2025Q2: 17,346 shares; 2025Q3: 17,399 shares; 2025Q4: 17,457 shares; 2026Q1: 17,507 shares 17,507$353K0.09%+50Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,532 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,699 shares; 2026Q1: 2,189 shares 2,189$340K0.08%+490Timeline
FMATFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,377 shares; 2024Q4: 4,598 shares; 2025Q1: 5,089 shares; 2025Q2: 4,706 shares; 2025Q3: 5,019 shares; 2025Q4: 5,324 shares; 2026Q1: 5,851 shares 5,851$337K0.08%+527Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,035 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,285 shares 2,285$336K0.08%newTimeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 579 shares; 2024Q4: 577 shares; 2025Q1: 612 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 980 shares 980$322K0.08%newTimeline
KLACKLA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 172 shares; 2026Q1: 207 shares 207$305K0.07%+35Timeline
MNSTMONSTER BEVERAGE CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,053 shares; 2025Q4: 3,789 shares; 2026Q1: 4,193 shares 4,193$304K0.07%+404Timeline
INTUINTUITQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 689 shares 689$298K0.07%newTimeline
XLBSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,830 shares 5,830$291K0.07%newTimeline
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,650 shares; 2026Q1: 10,087 shares 10,087$290K0.07%+2,437Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,188 shares; 2024Q4: 6,312 shares; 2025Q1: 6,761 shares; 2025Q2: 6,819 shares; 2025Q3: 7,515 shares; 2025Q4: 7,714 shares; 2026Q1: 5,917 shares 5,917$288K0.07%-1,797Timeline
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 448 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 560 shares 560$278K0.07%newTimeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,659 shares; 2024Q4: 3,525 shares; 2025Q1: 3,805 shares; 2025Q2: 3,866 shares; 2025Q3: 3,957 shares; 2025Q4: 4,203 shares; 2026Q1: 3,483 shares 3,483$277K0.07%-720Timeline
FNFFIDELITY NATL FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,463 shares; 2024Q4: 5,944 shares; 2025Q1: 6,567 shares; 2025Q2: 4,331 shares; 2025Q3: 4,579 shares; 2025Q4: 4,822 shares; 2026Q1: 5,373 shares 5,373$249K0.06%+551Timeline
TMUST-MOBILE US INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 913 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,163 shares 1,163$244K0.06%newTimeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,984 shares 3,984$242K0.06%newTimeline
XLRESELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,046 shares; 2026Q1: 5,899 shares 5,899$241K0.06%+853Timeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,077 shares 2,077$236K0.06%newTimeline
CTASCINTAS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,174 shares; 2025Q2: 1,288 shares; 2025Q3: 1,694 shares; 2025Q4: 1,371 shares; 2026Q1: 1,388 shares 1,388$235K0.06%+17Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,326 shares; 2024Q4: 4,852 shares; 2025Q1: 5,254 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,158 shares; 2026Q1: 1,937 shares 1,937$233K0.06%-221Timeline
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,339 shares 2,339$232K0.06%newTimeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 318 shares 318$225K0.05%newTimeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 852 shares; 2025Q3: 909 shares; 2025Q4: 993 shares; 2026Q1: 1,198 shares 1,198$224K0.05%+205Timeline
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 399 shares; 2026Q1: 483 shares 483$223K0.05%+84Timeline
SCHXSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,478 shares; 2025Q3: 8,478 shares; 2025Q4: 8,478 shares; 2026Q1: 8,478 shares 8,478$217K0.05%0Timeline
WTSWATTS WATER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 982 shares; 2025Q2: 953 shares; 2025Q3: 975 shares; 2025Q4: 1,012 shares; 2026Q1: 747 shares 747$217K0.05%-265Timeline
GGGGRACO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,528 shares 2,528$214K0.05%newTimeline
IAUISHARES GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,704 shares; 2024Q4: 4,740 shares; 2025Q1: 4,753 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,387 shares 2,387$210K0.05%newTimeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,089 shares 1,089$210K0.05%newTimeline
ETENERGY TRANSFER L PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 11,611 shares; 2025Q1: 11,765 shares; 2025Q2: 10,874 shares; 2025Q3: 11,447 shares; 2025Q4: 11,624 shares; 2026Q1: 10,786 shares 10,786$208K0.05%-838Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 816 shares; 2024Q4: 826 shares; 2025Q1: 906 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 768 shares 768$208K0.05%newTimeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,397 shares; 2025Q3: 3,054 shares; 2025Q4: 3,059 shares; 2026Q1: 2,099 shares 2,099$202K0.05%-960Timeline
EIMEATON VANCE MUN BD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,537 shares; 2024Q4: 13,736 shares; 2025Q1: 13,944 shares; 2025Q2: 14,166 shares; 2025Q3: 14,389 shares; 2025Q4: 14,613 shares; 2026Q1: 14,842 shares 14,842$145K0.04%+229Timeline
NEOVNEOVOLTA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,100 shares; 2024Q4: 10,100 shares; 2025Q1: 10,100 shares; 2025Q2: 10,100 shares; 2025Q3: 10,100 shares; 2025Q4: 10,100 shares; 2026Q1: 10,100 shares 10,100$31.1K0.01%0Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
IWXISHARES TR22,416$2.06Mshares
ITOTISHARES TR12,751$1.9Mshares
IJRISHARES TR9,793$1.18Mshares
HYGISHARES TR9,454$762Kshares
LAZLAZARD INC12,795$621Kshares
ORIOLD REP INTL CORP13,250$605Kshares
LLYELI LILLY & CO558$600Kshares
IWOISHARES TR1,537$497Kshares
GISGENERAL MILLS INC10,566$491Kshares
SWSMURFIT WESTROCK PLC12,470$482Kshares
KMBKIMBERLY-CLARK CORP4,083$412Kshares
JNKSPDR SERIES TRUST3,536$344Kshares
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC360$317Kshares
QCOMQUALCOMM INC1,814$310Kshares
GEGE AEROSPACE836$258Kshares
ADBEADOBE INC668$234Kshares
FRELFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUST7,916$213Kshares
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR342$210Kshares
ATRAPTARGROUP INC1,719$210Kshares
APPAPPLOVIN CORP300$202Kshares
SCHGSCHWAB STRATEGIC TR6,170$201Kshares
EGPEASTGROUP PPTYS INC1,123$200Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002085853-26-000414 base2026-04-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set