Skip to content

CEERA INVESTMENTS, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1860698, BELLAIRE, TX

CEERA INVESTMENTS, LLC reported $227,984,026 across 93 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-06. Its ten largest share positions make up 48.09% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001860698-26-000002

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$228M
Holdings
93
Top 10 weight
48.09%
New
16
Sold out
10

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
JPSTadded+153,749$7.78M
VOOnew+9,540$5.7M
INTUnew+10,511$4.54M
FICOnew+2,458$2.62M
WDAYadded+15,201$1.97M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
ITexited-25,430-$6.42M
VSTSexited-795,181-$5.3M
MOATreduced-40,840-$3.95M
CMEreduced-12,793-$3.78M
NICEexited-25,791-$2.92M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001860698-26-000002, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $227,984,026, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
MOATVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 465,474 shares; 2024Q4: 488,039 shares; 2025Q1: 523,361 shares; 2025Q2: 511,976 shares; 2025Q3: 468,045 shares; 2025Q4: 434,412 shares; 2026Q1: 393,572 shares 393,572$38.1M16.69%-40,840Timeline
JPSTJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,408 shares; 2024Q4: 120,565 shares; 2025Q1: 192,381 shares; 2025Q2: 263,496 shares; 2025Q3: 263,525 shares; 2025Q4: 241,403 shares; 2026Q1: 395,152 shares 395,152$20M8.77%+153,749Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 51,697 shares; 2024Q4: 51,317 shares; 2025Q1: 51,238 shares; 2025Q2: 50,838 shares; 2025Q3: 48,382 shares; 2025Q4: 38,204 shares; 2026Q1: 34,689 shares 34,689$9.98M4.38%-3,515Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,484 shares; 2024Q4: 23,688 shares; 2025Q1: 23,476 shares; 2025Q2: 23,391 shares; 2025Q3: 22,316 shares; 2025Q4: 16,505 shares; 2026Q1: 15,059 shares 15,059$8.62M3.78%-1,446Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 36,246 shares; 2024Q4: 36,886 shares; 2025Q1: 33,232 shares; 2025Q2: 33,232 shares; 2025Q3: 30,662 shares; 2025Q4: 28,353 shares; 2026Q1: 25,616 shares 25,616$6.5M2.85%-2,737Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,708 shares; 2024Q4: 30,076 shares; 2025Q1: 30,001 shares; 2025Q2: 29,766 shares; 2025Q3: 28,159 shares; 2025Q4: 23,487 shares; 2026Q1: 21,278 shares 21,278$6.44M2.82%-2,209Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 755 shares; 2024Q4: 855 shares; 2025Q1: 855 shares; 2025Q2: 905 shares; 2025Q3: 825 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,540 shares 9,540$5.7M2.5%newTimeline
WTVWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,735 shares; 2025Q2: 41,436 shares; 2025Q3: 56,065 shares; 2025Q4: 54,798 shares; 2026Q1: 51,698 shares 51,698$4.9M2.15%-3,100Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,208 shares; 2024Q4: 6,193 shares; 2025Q1: 6,186 shares; 2025Q2: 6,186 shares; 2025Q3: 5,750 shares; 2025Q4: 5,350 shares; 2026Q1: 4,879 shares 4,879$4.86M2.13%-471Timeline
CPAYCORPAY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,258 shares; 2024Q4: 16,076 shares; 2025Q1: 16,017 shares; 2025Q2: 15,907 shares; 2025Q3: 18,721 shares; 2025Q4: 18,074 shares; 2026Q1: 15,778 shares 15,778$4.59M2.01%-2,296Timeline
INTUINTUITQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,511 shares 10,511$4.54M1.99%newTimeline
SPYVSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,650 shares; 2025Q1: 22,720 shares; 2025Q2: 70,778 shares; 2025Q3: 92,439 shares; 2025Q4: 85,360 shares; 2026Q1: 79,430 shares 79,430$4.49M1.97%-5,930Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 19,029 shares; 2025Q4: 18,014 shares; 2026Q1: 16,436 shares 16,436$4.45M1.95%-1,578Timeline
WDAYWORKDAY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,997 shares; 2024Q4: 16,647 shares; 2025Q1: 16,642 shares; 2025Q2: 16,477 shares; 2025Q3: 15,892 shares; 2025Q4: 18,812 shares; 2026Q1: 34,013 shares 34,013$4.42M1.94%+15,201Timeline
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,525 shares; 2025Q1: 3,527 shares; 2025Q2: 4,772 shares; 2025Q3: 16,272 shares; 2025Q4: 19,349 shares; 2026Q1: 21,418 shares 21,418$4.11M1.8%+2,069Timeline
TWTRADEWEB MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 51,490 shares; 2024Q4: 50,590 shares; 2025Q1: 50,425 shares; 2025Q2: 49,930 shares; 2025Q3: 46,665 shares; 2025Q4: 39,225 shares; 2026Q1: 34,384 shares 34,384$4.05M1.77%-4,841Timeline
YELPYELP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 191,017 shares; 2024Q4: 213,958 shares; 2025Q1: 224,590 shares; 2025Q2: 229,877 shares; 2025Q3: 232,541 shares; 2025Q4: 192,442 shares; 2026Q1: 162,812 shares 162,812$4.03M1.77%-29,630Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,513 shares; 2024Q4: 23,198 shares; 2025Q1: 23,217 shares; 2025Q2: 22,897 shares; 2025Q3: 21,807 shares; 2025Q4: 20,515 shares; 2026Q1: 21,573 shares 21,573$4.03M1.77%+1,058Timeline
GPNGLOBAL PMTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 67,610 shares; 2025Q3: 65,913 shares; 2025Q4: 64,463 shares; 2026Q1: 57,480 shares 57,480$3.87M1.7%-6,983Timeline
VEEVVEEVA SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,365 shares; 2024Q4: 20,130 shares; 2025Q1: 20,144 shares; 2025Q2: 19,959 shares; 2025Q3: 18,877 shares; 2025Q4: 18,327 shares; 2026Q1: 20,781 shares 20,781$3.65M1.6%+2,454Timeline
PYPLPAYPAL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 80,462 shares; 2024Q4: 78,747 shares; 2025Q1: 78,797 shares; 2025Q2: 101,962 shares; 2025Q3: 97,480 shares; 2025Q4: 84,840 shares; 2026Q1: 73,588 shares 73,588$3.33M1.46%-11,252Timeline
ADBEADOBE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,762 shares; 2024Q4: 10,585 shares; 2025Q1: 15,726 shares; 2025Q2: 18,072 shares; 2025Q3: 19,461 shares; 2025Q4: 15,143 shares; 2026Q1: 13,474 shares 13,474$3.28M1.44%-1,669Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,685 shares; 2024Q4: 8,685 shares; 2025Q1: 8,625 shares; 2025Q2: 8,595 shares; 2025Q3: 7,595 shares; 2025Q4: 7,070 shares; 2026Q1: 6,519 shares 6,519$3.26M1.43%-551Timeline
PAYXPAYCHEX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,635 shares; 2024Q4: 27,435 shares; 2025Q1: 27,180 shares; 2025Q2: 27,025 shares; 2025Q3: 25,560 shares; 2025Q4: 19,460 shares; 2026Q1: 32,347 shares 32,347$2.98M1.31%+12,887Timeline
FRSHFRESHWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,445 shares; 2024Q4: 455,420 shares; 2025Q1: 455,395 shares; 2025Q2: 546,739 shares; 2025Q3: 539,094 shares; 2025Q4: 419,063 shares; 2026Q1: 367,198 shares 367,198$2.95M1.29%-51,865Timeline
CPNGCOUPANG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 164,495 shares; 2024Q4: 162,951 shares; 2025Q1: 162,864 shares; 2025Q2: 162,318 shares; 2025Q3: 154,351 shares; 2025Q4: 148,328 shares; 2026Q1: 145,194 shares 145,194$2.74M1.2%-3,134Timeline
KVUEKENVUE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 59,472 shares; 2024Q4: 59,442 shares; 2025Q1: 59,442 shares; 2025Q2: 59,442 shares; 2025Q3: 65,044 shares; 2025Q4: 150,249 shares; 2026Q1: 156,874 shares 156,874$2.7M1.19%+6,625Timeline
DOCUDOCUSIGN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 83,833 shares; 2024Q4: 82,035 shares; 2025Q1: 78,697 shares; 2025Q2: 76,937 shares; 2025Q3: 72,092 shares; 2025Q4: 67,809 shares; 2026Q1: 56,662 shares 56,662$2.69M1.18%-11,147Timeline
FICOFAIR ISAAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,458 shares 2,458$2.62M1.15%newTimeline
GTLBGITLAB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 120,395 shares; 2025Q3: 120,137 shares; 2025Q4: 129,656 shares; 2026Q1: 117,449 shares 117,449$2.54M1.11%-12,207Timeline
MOALTRIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 46,955 shares; 2024Q4: 45,258 shares; 2025Q1: 45,258 shares; 2025Q2: 45,083 shares; 2025Q3: 43,618 shares; 2025Q4: 37,773 shares; 2026Q1: 35,963 shares 35,963$2.37M1.04%-1,810Timeline
VBILVANGUARD INSTL INDEX FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 111,733 shares; 2025Q2: 94,125 shares; 2025Q3: 68,924 shares; 2025Q4: 42,975 shares; 2026Q1: 30,724 shares 30,724$2.32M1.02%-12,251Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,116 shares; 2024Q4: 4,038 shares; 2025Q1: 4,112 shares; 2025Q2: 5,112 shares; 2025Q3: 5,233 shares; 2025Q4: 2,641 shares; 2026Q1: 3,246 shares 3,246$2.12M0.93%+605Timeline
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,956 shares; 2024Q4: 5,956 shares; 2025Q1: 5,973 shares; 2025Q2: 5,961 shares; 2025Q3: 5,378 shares; 2025Q4: 4,740 shares; 2026Q1: 4,229 shares 4,229$1.8M0.79%-511Timeline
TGTTARGET CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,694 shares; 2025Q3: 14,651 shares; 2025Q4: 14,976 shares; 2026Q1: 14,707 shares 14,707$1.78M0.78%-269Timeline
EOGEOG RES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,892 shares; 2025Q3: 6,892 shares; 2025Q4: 11,879 shares; 2026Q1: 11,835 shares 11,835$1.71M0.75%-44Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 637 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 428 shares; 2025Q2: 428 shares; 2025Q3: 878 shares; 2025Q4: 1,301 shares; 2026Q1: 3,301 shares 3,301$1.58M0.69%+2,000Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,622 shares; 2024Q4: 1,462 shares; 2025Q1: 1,462 shares; 2025Q2: 1,462 shares; 2025Q3: 1,862 shares; 2025Q4: 1,941 shares; 2026Q1: 2,725 shares 2,725$1.57M0.69%+784Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 453 shares; 2025Q4: 1,706 shares; 2026Q1: 4,203 shares 4,203$1.56M0.69%+2,497Timeline
TEAMATLASSIAN CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,928 shares; 2024Q4: 26,598 shares; 2025Q1: 26,588 shares; 2025Q2: 26,358 shares; 2025Q3: 24,728 shares; 2025Q4: 26,887 shares; 2026Q1: 21,853 shares 21,853$1.49M0.65%-5,034Timeline
HRBBLOCK H & R INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,314 shares; 2024Q4: 21,230 shares; 2025Q1: 20,510 shares; 2025Q2: 20,510 shares; 2025Q3: 20,510 shares; 2025Q4: 10,580 shares; 2026Q1: 42,228 shares 42,228$1.34M0.59%+31,648Timeline
BTIBRITISH AMERN TOB PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 28,520 shares; 2025Q1: 32,965 shares; 2025Q2: 32,965 shares; 2025Q3: 32,965 shares; 2025Q4: 19,575 shares; 2026Q1: 22,460 shares 22,460$1.31M0.58%+2,885Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,972 shares; 2025Q3: 7,203 shares; 2025Q4: 5,967 shares; 2026Q1: 6,195 shares 6,195$1.28M0.56%+228Timeline
MORNMORNINGSTAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,786 shares; 2024Q4: 9,786 shares; 2025Q1: 9,786 shares; 2025Q2: 9,786 shares; 2025Q3: 8,936 shares; 2025Q4: 8,101 shares; 2026Q1: 7,436 shares 7,436$1.26M0.55%-665Timeline
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,016 shares; 2024Q4: 11,298 shares; 2025Q1: 14,523 shares; 2025Q2: 15,792 shares; 2025Q3: 16,164 shares; 2025Q4: 10,536 shares; 2026Q1: 12,488 shares 12,488$1.23M0.54%+1,952Timeline
GISGENERAL MILLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,666 shares; 2024Q4: 7,666 shares; 2025Q1: 25,931 shares; 2025Q2: 27,968 shares; 2025Q3: 34,489 shares; 2025Q4: 26,189 shares; 2026Q1: 30,516 shares 30,516$1.14M0.5%+4,327Timeline
CAHCARDINAL HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,053 shares; 2024Q4: 8,680 shares; 2025Q1: 7,615 shares; 2025Q2: 7,615 shares; 2025Q3: 7,605 shares; 2025Q4: 4,905 shares; 2026Q1: 5,305 shares 5,305$1.12M0.49%+400Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,424 shares; 2024Q4: 3,424 shares; 2025Q1: 3,441 shares; 2025Q2: 3,441 shares; 2025Q3: 3,441 shares; 2025Q4: 3,438 shares; 2026Q1: 3,541 shares 3,541$1.07M0.47%+103Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,631 shares; 2024Q4: 9,471 shares; 2025Q1: 9,421 shares; 2025Q2: 9,406 shares; 2025Q3: 9,381 shares; 2025Q4: 5,624 shares; 2026Q1: 4,867 shares 4,867$1.06M0.46%-757Timeline
TAPMOLSON COORS BEVERAGE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,232 shares; 2024Q4: 18,240 shares; 2025Q1: 17,935 shares; 2025Q2: 17,900 shares; 2025Q3: 17,900 shares; 2025Q4: 21,380 shares; 2026Q1: 23,880 shares 23,880$1.03M0.45%+2,500Timeline
SCHDSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 31,577 shares 31,577$969K0.42%newTimeline
VYMIVANGUARD WHITEHALL FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,230 shares 10,230$964K0.42%newTimeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,961 shares; 2024Q4: 1,861 shares; 2025Q1: 1,944 shares; 2025Q2: 1,944 shares; 2025Q3: 1,944 shares; 2025Q4: 2,344 shares; 2026Q1: 2,520 shares 2,520$933K0.41%+176Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,860 shares; 2024Q4: 3,860 shares; 2025Q1: 3,907 shares; 2025Q2: 3,757 shares; 2025Q3: 3,162 shares; 2025Q4: 3,496 shares; 2026Q1: 5,075 shares 5,075$885K0.39%+1,579Timeline
CMECME GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,843 shares; 2024Q4: 20,624 shares; 2025Q1: 20,528 shares; 2025Q2: 20,293 shares; 2025Q3: 19,573 shares; 2025Q4: 15,187 shares; 2026Q1: 2,394 shares 2,394$707K0.31%-12,793Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,431 shares 2,431$697K0.31%newTimeline
TBILRBB FD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,857 shares; 2024Q4: 39,602 shares; 2025Q1: 41,747 shares; 2025Q2: 27,965 shares; 2025Q3: 15,090 shares; 2025Q4: 14,452 shares; 2026Q1: 13,607 shares 13,607$678K0.3%-845Timeline
ULUNILEVER PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,946 shares; 2026Q1: 11,336 shares 11,336$646K0.28%-610Timeline
BILSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 63,364 shares; 2024Q4: 75,002 shares; 2025Q1: 14,043 shares; 2025Q2: 5,810 shares; 2025Q3: 7,979 shares; 2025Q4: 7,340 shares; 2026Q1: 6,730 shares 6,730$617K0.27%-610Timeline
FLCFLAHERTY & CRUMRINE TOTAL REQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 23,170 shares; 2025Q3: 29,730 shares; 2025Q4: 35,570 shares; 2026Q1: 33,670 shares 33,670$559K0.25%-1,900Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,619 shares 4,619$556K0.24%newTimeline
VWOVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9,280 shares; 2025Q3: 9,280 shares; 2025Q4: 9,280 shares; 2026Q1: 9,825 shares 9,825$531K0.23%+545Timeline
XFFCXFLAHERTY & CRUMRIN PFD & INMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 24,170 shares; 2025Q3: 31,280 shares; 2025Q4: 32,240 shares; 2026Q1: 30,245 shares 30,245$468K0.21%-1,995Timeline
VBRVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,588 shares; 2024Q4: 1,588 shares; 2025Q1: 1,588 shares; 2025Q2: 1,588 shares; 2025Q3: 1,978 shares; 2025Q4: 1,978 shares; 2026Q1: 2,093 shares 2,093$455K0.2%+115Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,180 shares; 2024Q4: 7,135 shares; 2025Q1: 7,201 shares; 2025Q2: 7,201 shares; 2025Q3: 7,201 shares; 2025Q4: 1,170 shares; 2026Q1: 2,087 shares 2,087$435K0.19%+917Timeline
IYWISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,695 shares; 2024Q4: 2,395 shares; 2025Q1: 2,395 shares; 2025Q2: 2,395 shares; 2025Q3: 2,180 shares; 2025Q4: 2,180 shares; 2026Q1: 2,180 shares 2,180$395K0.17%0Timeline
EFAVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,810 shares; 2024Q4: 3,810 shares; 2025Q1: 3,810 shares; 2025Q2: 3,810 shares; 2025Q3: 3,810 shares; 2025Q4: 3,810 shares; 2026Q1: 4,090 shares 4,090$374K0.16%+280Timeline
IJRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,760 shares; 2024Q4: 1,760 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,430 shares; 2025Q4: 2,434 shares; 2026Q1: 2,739 shares 2,739$340K0.15%+305Timeline
EMBCEMBECTA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 172,654 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 37,425 shares 37,425$331K0.15%newTimeline
QQEWFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,325 shares; 2024Q4: 2,325 shares; 2025Q1: 2,325 shares; 2025Q2: 2,325 shares; 2025Q3: 2,460 shares; 2025Q4: 2,605 shares; 2026Q1: 2,605 shares 2,605$331K0.15%0Timeline
VDCVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,342 shares; 2024Q4: 1,342 shares; 2025Q1: 1,342 shares; 2025Q2: 1,342 shares; 2025Q3: 1,342 shares; 2025Q4: 1,342 shares; 2026Q1: 1,342 shares 1,342$301K0.13%0Timeline
VTVVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,620 shares; 2024Q4: 1,800 shares; 2025Q1: 1,860 shares; 2025Q2: 1,760 shares; 2025Q3: 1,760 shares; 2025Q4: 1,520 shares; 2026Q1: 1,520 shares 1,520$298K0.13%0Timeline
COWZPACER FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,695 shares; 2024Q4: 4,695 shares; 2025Q1: 4,695 shares; 2025Q2: 4,695 shares; 2025Q3: 4,695 shares; 2025Q4: 4,695 shares; 2026Q1: 4,695 shares 4,695$294K0.13%0Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 324 shares 324$274K0.12%newTimeline
SCZISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,150 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,150 shares; 2025Q2: 3,150 shares; 2025Q3: 3,150 shares; 2025Q4: 3,150 shares; 2026Q1: 3,475 shares 3,475$272K0.12%+325Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,816 shares 2,816$271K0.12%newTimeline
IJHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,975 shares; 2024Q4: 3,975 shares; 2025Q1: 3,975 shares; 2025Q2: 3,975 shares; 2025Q3: 3,975 shares; 2025Q4: 3,986 shares; 2026Q1: 3,986 shares 3,986$269K0.12%0Timeline
IGVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,055 shares; 2024Q4: 3,055 shares; 2025Q1: 3,055 shares; 2025Q2: 3,055 shares; 2025Q3: 3,350 shares; 2025Q4: 3,350 shares; 2026Q1: 3,350 shares 3,350$268K0.12%0Timeline
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 795 shares; 2024Q4: 795 shares; 2025Q1: 795 shares; 2025Q2: 795 shares; 2025Q3: 795 shares; 2025Q4: 795 shares; 2026Q1: 795 shares 795$261K0.11%0Timeline
VEAVANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,069 shares; 2025Q3: 4,069 shares; 2025Q4: 4,069 shares; 2026Q1: 4,069 shares 4,069$261K0.11%0Timeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,100 shares; 2024Q4: 1,875 shares; 2025Q1: 1,875 shares; 2025Q2: 1,875 shares; 2025Q3: 1,875 shares; 2025Q4: 1,840 shares; 2026Q1: 2,000 shares 2,000$258K0.11%+160Timeline
IEMGISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,455 shares; 2025Q3: 3,455 shares; 2025Q4: 3,480 shares; 2026Q1: 3,660 shares 3,660$255K0.11%+180Timeline
CALFPACER FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,690 shares; 2024Q4: 5,690 shares; 2025Q1: 5,690 shares; 2025Q2: 5,690 shares; 2025Q3: 5,690 shares; 2025Q4: 5,690 shares; 2026Q1: 5,585 shares 5,585$251K0.11%-105Timeline
AFLGFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,491 shares; 2026Q1: 6,489 shares 6,489$250K0.11%-2Timeline
VOEVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,210 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,230 shares; 2025Q4: 1,320 shares; 2026Q1: 1,320 shares 1,320$243K0.11%0Timeline
HPEHEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,107 shares 10,107$241K0.11%newTimeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 757 shares; 2024Q4: 757 shares; 2025Q1: 761 shares; 2025Q2: 757 shares; 2025Q3: 747 shares; 2025Q4: 747 shares; 2026Q1: 747 shares 747$232K0.1%0Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 248 shares 248$216K0.09%newTimeline
VOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 750 shares 750$215K0.09%newTimeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,737 shares 2,737$212K0.09%newTimeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,457 shares 1,457$210K0.09%newTimeline
WPPWPP PLC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,355 shares; 2024Q4: 16,060 shares; 2025Q1: 28,490 shares; 2025Q2: 31,990 shares; 2025Q3: 31,990 shares; 2025Q4: 13,055 shares; 2026Q1: 13,055 shares 13,055$203K0.09%0Timeline
IOVAIOVANCE BIOTHERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,465 shares 12,465$43.8K0.02%newTimeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
ITGARTNER INC25,430$6.42Mshares
VSTSVESTIS CORPORATION795,181$5.3Mshares
NICENICE LTD25,791$2.92Mshares
SSENTINELONE INC126,320$1.89Mshares
PFEPFIZER INC59,416$1.48Mshares
CPBTHE CAMPBELLS COMPANY36,795$1.03Mshares
SKMSK TELECOM CO LTD48,410$994Kshares
AVGOBROADCOM INC680$235Kshares
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETF4,600$228Kshares
SEMRSEMRUSH HLDGS INC11,258$134Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001860698-26-000002 base2026-05-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set