Skip to content

CASTLEKEEP INVESTMENT ADVISORS LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1404780, WESTPORT, CT

CASTLEKEEP INVESTMENT ADVISORS LLC reported $220,922,709 across 90 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-10. Its ten largest share positions make up 44.07% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0002085853-26-000233

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$221M
Holdings
90
Top 10 weight
44.07%
New
5
Sold out
2

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
TOTLnew+33,630$1.35M
OAKMadded+31,712$899K
COSTnew+1,016$876K
XSOEadded+21,710$847K
PBDCnew+27,393$838K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
ECOFIN SUSTAINABLE & SOC IM…exited-96,371-$1.13M
TGTexited-8,944-$802K
GBDCreduced-42,228-$573K
GLDDreduced-26,171-$343K
PWRreduced-484-$204K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0002085853-26-000233, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $220,922,709, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
VGKVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 51,082 shares; 2024Q4: 78,735 shares; 2025Q1: 185,702 shares; 2025Q2: 181,459 shares; 2025Q3: 182,103 shares; 2025Q4: 181,972 shares 181,972$15.2M6.89%-131Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,922 shares; 2024Q4: 19,301 shares; 2025Q1: 25,700 shares; 2025Q2: 25,419 shares; 2025Q3: 26,433 shares; 2025Q4: 26,876 shares 26,876$13.5M6.11%+443Timeline
KBESPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 103,762 shares; 2024Q4: 92,849 shares; 2025Q1: 180,611 shares; 2025Q2: 202,108 shares; 2025Q3: 204,919 shares; 2025Q4: 205,332 shares 205,332$12.5M5.64%+413Timeline
BILSSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 161,446 shares; 2024Q4: 164,098 shares; 2025Q1: 137,815 shares; 2025Q2: 127,671 shares; 2025Q3: 120,590 shares; 2025Q4: 122,967 shares 122,967$12.2M5.52%+2,377Timeline
VIGVANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,074 shares; 2024Q4: 32,169 shares; 2025Q1: 45,275 shares; 2025Q2: 45,631 shares; 2025Q3: 46,887 shares; 2025Q4: 47,101 shares 47,101$10.4M4.69%+214Timeline
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 28,722 shares; 2025Q2: 45,722 shares; 2025Q3: 45,722 shares; 2025Q4: 45,730 shares 45,730$8.76M3.97%+8Timeline
TPYPTORTOISE CAPITAL SERIES TRUSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 187,317 shares; 2025Q3: 192,827 shares; 2025Q4: 195,234 shares 195,234$6.89M3.12%+2,407Timeline
IJSISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,360 shares; 2024Q4: 26,085 shares; 2025Q1: 51,235 shares; 2025Q2: 54,054 shares; 2025Q3: 54,986 shares; 2025Q4: 55,585 shares 55,585$6.32M2.86%+599Timeline
BRK-ABERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8 shares; 2025Q2: 8 shares; 2025Q3: 8 shares; 2025Q4: 8 shares 8$6.04M2.73%0Timeline
GLDDGREAT LAKES DREDGE & DOCK COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 496,102 shares; 2024Q4: 489,029 shares; 2025Q1: 496,412 shares; 2025Q2: 477,163 shares; 2025Q3: 454,529 shares; 2025Q4: 428,358 shares 428,358$5.62M2.54%-26,171Timeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,993 shares; 2024Q4: 18,189 shares; 2025Q1: 23,928 shares; 2025Q2: 20,628 shares; 2025Q3: 20,995 shares; 2025Q4: 21,100 shares 21,100$4.58M2.07%+105Timeline
GBDCGOLUB CAP BDC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 104,152 shares; 2024Q4: 81,465 shares; 2025Q1: 342,447 shares; 2025Q2: 340,352 shares; 2025Q3: 377,389 shares; 2025Q4: 335,161 shares 335,161$4.55M2.06%-42,228Timeline
OAKMHARRIS OAKMARK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 113,441 shares; 2025Q3: 128,346 shares; 2025Q4: 160,058 shares 160,058$4.54M2.05%+31,712Timeline
MFICMIDCAP FINANCIAL INVSTMNT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 83,689 shares; 2024Q4: 90,040 shares; 2025Q1: 388,822 shares; 2025Q2: 388,911 shares; 2025Q3: 398,683 shares; 2025Q4: 384,937 shares 384,937$4.4M1.99%-13,746Timeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,024 shares; 2024Q4: 23,546 shares; 2025Q1: 38,566 shares; 2025Q2: 36,401 shares; 2025Q3: 36,611 shares; 2025Q4: 35,451 shares 35,451$4.14M1.87%-1,160Timeline
OCSLOAKTREE SPECIALTY LENDINGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 61,393 shares; 2024Q4: 42,493 shares; 2025Q1: 319,275 shares; 2025Q2: 321,059 shares; 2025Q3: 332,348 shares; 2025Q4: 320,496 shares 320,496$4.08M1.85%-11,852Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,075 shares; 2024Q4: 2,953 shares; 2025Q1: 3,941 shares; 2025Q2: 4,044 shares; 2025Q3: 4,074 shares; 2025Q4: 4,095 shares 4,095$3.6M1.63%+21Timeline
XSOEWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,208 shares; 2025Q2: 64,947 shares; 2025Q3: 68,192 shares; 2025Q4: 89,902 shares 89,902$3.51M1.59%+21,710Timeline
JMSTJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 110,186 shares; 2024Q4: 109,162 shares; 2025Q1: 63,733 shares; 2025Q2: 54,623 shares; 2025Q3: 60,642 shares; 2025Q4: 64,766 shares 64,766$3.3M1.49%+4,124Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,351 shares; 2024Q4: 1,695 shares; 2025Q1: 9,646 shares; 2025Q2: 9,543 shares; 2025Q3: 9,659 shares; 2025Q4: 9,643 shares 9,643$3.02M1.37%-16Timeline
BKLNINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,056 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 112,404 shares; 2025Q2: 111,435 shares; 2025Q3: 111,680 shares; 2025Q4: 130,757 shares 130,757$2.75M1.24%+19,077Timeline
SUPNSUPERNUS PHARMACEUTICALSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 40,065 shares; 2025Q3: 50,130 shares; 2025Q4: 50,130 shares 50,130$2.49M1.13%0Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,523 shares; 2024Q4: 13,617 shares; 2025Q1: 20,575 shares; 2025Q2: 20,201 shares; 2025Q3: 20,380 shares; 2025Q4: 21,322 shares 21,322$2.43M1.1%+942Timeline
PFXFVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,911 shares; 2024Q4: 12,911 shares; 2025Q1: 134,183 shares; 2025Q2: 134,183 shares; 2025Q3: 134,183 shares; 2025Q4: 134,528 shares 134,528$2.38M1.08%+345Timeline
BFHBREAD FINANCIAL HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 27,494 shares; 2025Q1: 27,199 shares; 2025Q2: 27,545 shares; 2025Q3: 30,834 shares; 2025Q4: 30,834 shares 30,834$2.28M1.03%0Timeline
VONGVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,441 shares; 2024Q4: 11,800 shares; 2025Q1: 15,100 shares; 2025Q2: 16,216 shares; 2025Q3: 17,685 shares; 2025Q4: 18,230 shares 18,230$2.22M1%+545Timeline
ADEAADEIA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 126,935 shares; 2025Q1: 125,464 shares; 2025Q2: 112,528 shares; 2025Q3: 124,053 shares; 2025Q4: 124,053 shares 124,053$2.14M0.97%0Timeline
LYFTLYFT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 87,866 shares; 2025Q3: 109,957 shares; 2025Q4: 109,957 shares 109,957$2.13M0.96%0Timeline
JHGJANUS HENDERSON GROUP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 40,965 shares; 2025Q1: 40,472 shares; 2025Q2: 39,779 shares; 2025Q3: 44,374 shares; 2025Q4: 44,374 shares 44,374$2.11M0.96%0Timeline
GLGLOBE LIFE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,871 shares; 2025Q3: 13,604 shares; 2025Q4: 13,604 shares 13,604$1.9M0.86%0Timeline
HRMYHARMONY BIOSCIENCES HLDGS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 40,059 shares; 2025Q3: 50,124 shares; 2025Q4: 50,120 shares 50,120$1.88M0.85%-4Timeline
HIGHARTFORD INSURANCE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,141 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,431 shares; 2025Q3: 13,051 shares; 2025Q4: 13,137 shares 13,137$1.81M0.82%+86Timeline
THGHANOVER INS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,840 shares; 2025Q3: 9,811 shares; 2025Q4: 9,811 shares 9,811$1.79M0.81%0Timeline
EWJISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,526 shares; 2024Q4: 22,526 shares; 2025Q1: 22,526 shares; 2025Q2: 21,822 shares; 2025Q3: 21,822 shares; 2025Q4: 21,822 shares 21,822$1.76M0.8%0Timeline
EXELEXELIXIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 31,492 shares; 2025Q3: 39,411 shares; 2025Q4: 39,411 shares 39,411$1.73M0.78%0Timeline
AXSAXIS CAP HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,719 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,823 shares; 2025Q3: 16,046 shares; 2025Q4: 16,046 shares 16,046$1.72M0.78%0Timeline
DHTDHT HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 109,082 shares; 2025Q3: 132,528 shares; 2025Q4: 132,528 shares 132,528$1.62M0.73%0Timeline
UNMUNUM GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 16,684 shares; 2025Q3: 20,879 shares; 2025Q4: 20,879 shares 20,879$1.62M0.73%0Timeline
ABGASBURY AUTOMOTIVE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,562 shares; 2025Q3: 6,959 shares; 2025Q4: 6,956 shares 6,956$1.62M0.73%-3Timeline
MOALTRIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 33,008 shares; 2025Q1: 32,636 shares; 2025Q2: 25,435 shares; 2025Q3: 27,466 shares; 2025Q4: 27,466 shares 27,466$1.58M0.72%0Timeline
DBXDROPBOX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 45,343 shares; 2025Q3: 56,743 shares; 2025Q4: 56,743 shares 56,743$1.58M0.71%0Timeline
PENGPENGUIN SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 80,635 shares; 2025Q4: 80,635 shares 80,635$1.58M0.71%0Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,469 shares; 2024Q4: 3,886 shares; 2025Q1: 3,970 shares; 2025Q2: 4,189 shares; 2025Q3: 2,773 shares; 2025Q4: 3,002 shares 3,002$1.45M0.66%+229Timeline
CXSEWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 39,634 shares; 2024Q4: 36,555 shares; 2025Q1: 36,555 shares; 2025Q2: 35,387 shares; 2025Q3: 35,387 shares; 2025Q4: 35,387 shares 35,387$1.42M0.64%0Timeline
WKCWORLD KINECT CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 46,555 shares; 2025Q3: 58,258 shares; 2025Q4: 58,258 shares 58,258$1.36M0.62%0Timeline
TOTLSSGA ACTIVE ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 33,630 shares 33,630$1.35M0.61%newTimeline
CAHCARDINAL HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,163 shares; 2024Q4: 10,632 shares; 2025Q1: 9,939 shares; 2025Q2: 9,147 shares; 2025Q3: 6,521 shares; 2025Q4: 6,466 shares 6,466$1.33M0.6%-55Timeline
HRBBLOCK H & R INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 23,705 shares; 2025Q3: 29,665 shares; 2025Q4: 29,665 shares 29,665$1.29M0.59%0Timeline
EFCELLINGTON FINANCIAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 90,073 shares; 2025Q2: 90,073 shares; 2025Q3: 90,073 shares; 2025Q4: 90,133 shares 90,133$1.22M0.55%+60Timeline
IEUSISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,863 shares; 2024Q4: 14,540 shares; 2025Q1: 17,606 shares; 2025Q2: 17,220 shares; 2025Q3: 17,373 shares; 2025Q4: 17,464 shares 17,464$1.2M0.54%+91Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,715 shares; 2024Q4: 6,261 shares; 2025Q1: 5,292 shares; 2025Q2: 5,499 shares; 2025Q3: 4,485 shares; 2025Q4: 3,936 shares 3,936$1.17M0.53%-549Timeline
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,312 shares; 2024Q4: 9,172 shares; 2025Q1: 10,961 shares; 2025Q2: 11,864 shares; 2025Q3: 10,486 shares; 2025Q4: 11,459 shares 11,459$1.14M0.51%+973Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,192 shares; 2024Q4: 10,349 shares; 2025Q1: 9,771 shares; 2025Q2: 9,862 shares; 2025Q3: 6,195 shares; 2025Q4: 6,142 shares 6,142$1.13M0.51%-53Timeline
CBCHUBB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,369 shares; 2024Q4: 4,414 shares; 2025Q1: 4,512 shares; 2025Q2: 4,138 shares; 2025Q3: 3,451 shares; 2025Q4: 3,437 shares 3,437$1.07M0.49%-14Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,763 shares; 2024Q4: 5,283 shares; 2025Q1: 4,704 shares; 2025Q2: 5,544 shares; 2025Q3: 3,325 shares; 2025Q4: 3,310 shares 3,310$1.07M0.48%-15Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,366 shares; 2024Q4: 7,847 shares; 2025Q1: 8,119 shares; 2025Q2: 7,650 shares; 2025Q3: 5,477 shares; 2025Q4: 5,091 shares 5,091$1.05M0.48%-386Timeline
NVSNOVARTIS AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,509 shares; 2024Q4: 11,589 shares; 2025Q1: 11,971 shares; 2025Q2: 11,112 shares; 2025Q3: 7,923 shares; 2025Q4: 7,574 shares 7,574$1.04M0.47%-349Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,133 shares; 2024Q4: 10,278 shares; 2025Q1: 11,389 shares; 2025Q2: 11,120 shares; 2025Q3: 8,913 shares; 2025Q4: 8,587 shares 8,587$1.03M0.47%-326Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,114 shares; 2024Q4: 19,283 shares; 2025Q1: 19,508 shares; 2025Q2: 16,784 shares; 2025Q3: 13,654 shares; 2025Q4: 14,522 shares 14,522$1.02M0.46%+868Timeline
DEDEERE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,342 shares; 2024Q4: 3,016 shares; 2025Q1: 2,577 shares; 2025Q2: 2,713 shares; 2025Q3: 1,993 shares; 2025Q4: 2,175 shares 2,175$1.01M0.46%+182Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,330 shares; 2024Q4: 14,676 shares; 2025Q1: 12,601 shares; 2025Q2: 13,879 shares; 2025Q3: 9,445 shares; 2025Q4: 9,047 shares 9,047$1.01M0.46%-398Timeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,264 shares; 2024Q4: 14,315 shares; 2025Q1: 13,688 shares; 2025Q2: 14,237 shares; 2025Q3: 10,556 shares; 2025Q4: 10,412 shares 10,412$1M0.45%-144Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,883 shares; 2024Q4: 5,013 shares; 2025Q1: 4,940 shares; 2025Q2: 5,426 shares; 2025Q3: 4,347 shares; 2025Q4: 4,267 shares 4,267$987K0.45%-80Timeline
CLCOLGATE PALMOLIVE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,351 shares; 2024Q4: 13,520 shares; 2025Q1: 13,614 shares; 2025Q2: 12,721 shares; 2025Q3: 11,195 shares; 2025Q4: 12,394 shares 12,394$979K0.44%+1,199Timeline
GDGENERAL DYNAMICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,054 shares; 2024Q4: 4,027 shares; 2025Q1: 4,847 shares; 2025Q2: 4,600 shares; 2025Q3: 2,984 shares; 2025Q4: 2,889 shares 2,889$973K0.44%-95Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,327 shares; 2024Q4: 4,176 shares; 2025Q1: 4,274 shares; 2025Q2: 3,869 shares; 2025Q3: 3,114 shares; 2025Q4: 3,153 shares 3,153$964K0.44%+39Timeline
EARNELLINGTON CREDIT COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,556 shares; 2024Q4: 14,958 shares; 2025Q1: 180,672 shares; 2025Q2: 180,672 shares; 2025Q3: 180,672 shares; 2025Q4: 182,295 shares 182,295$961K0.43%+1,623Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,877 shares; 2024Q4: 7,591 shares; 2025Q1: 7,427 shares; 2025Q2: 7,117 shares; 2025Q3: 6,247 shares; 2025Q4: 6,516 shares 6,516$934K0.42%+269Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,154 shares; 2024Q4: 2,230 shares; 2025Q1: 2,724 shares; 2025Q2: 2,688 shares; 2025Q3: 2,180 shares; 2025Q4: 1,921 shares 1,921$929K0.42%-259Timeline
GISGENERAL MILLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,162 shares; 2024Q4: 18,703 shares; 2025Q1: 20,566 shares; 2025Q2: 19,568 shares; 2025Q3: 18,978 shares; 2025Q4: 19,979 shares 19,979$929K0.42%+1,001Timeline
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,617 shares; 2024Q4: 2,672 shares; 2025Q1: 2,818 shares; 2025Q2: 2,684 shares; 2025Q3: 2,027 shares; 2025Q4: 2,161 shares 2,161$921K0.42%+134Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,793 shares; 2024Q4: 7,521 shares; 2025Q1: 8,195 shares; 2025Q2: 7,961 shares; 2025Q3: 6,377 shares; 2025Q4: 6,369 shares 6,369$914K0.41%-8Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,016 shares 1,016$876K0.4%newTimeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,322 shares; 2024Q4: 3,114 shares; 2025Q1: 2,991 shares; 2025Q2: 3,263 shares; 2025Q3: 2,371 shares; 2025Q4: 2,505 shares 2,505$862K0.39%+134Timeline
PBDCPUTNAM ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 27,393 shares 27,393$838K0.38%newTimeline
NFTYFIRST TR EXCH TRD ALPHDX FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,988 shares; 2024Q4: 12,941 shares; 2025Q1: 12,941 shares; 2025Q2: 12,495 shares; 2025Q3: 12,495 shares; 2025Q4: 12,495 shares 12,495$729K0.33%0Timeline
EWTISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,597 shares; 2024Q4: 8,873 shares; 2025Q1: 8,873 shares; 2025Q2: 8,570 shares; 2025Q3: 8,570 shares; 2025Q4: 8,570 shares 8,570$544K0.25%0Timeline
EWYISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,188 shares; 2024Q4: 5,719 shares; 2025Q1: 5,719 shares; 2025Q2: 5,525 shares; 2025Q3: 5,525 shares; 2025Q4: 5,525 shares 5,525$537K0.24%0Timeline
EWHISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,301 shares; 2024Q4: 21,491 shares; 2025Q1: 21,491 shares; 2025Q2: 20,757 shares; 2025Q3: 20,757 shares; 2025Q4: 20,757 shares 20,757$441K0.2%0Timeline
AAXJISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,704 shares; 2025Q1: 4,704 shares; 2025Q2: 4,704 shares; 2025Q3: 4,704 shares; 2025Q4: 4,704 shares 4,704$438K0.2%0Timeline
EWAISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,575 shares; 2024Q4: 15,575 shares; 2025Q1: 15,575 shares; 2025Q2: 15,074 shares; 2025Q3: 15,074 shares; 2025Q4: 15,074 shares 15,074$395K0.18%0Timeline
EWSISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,129 shares; 2024Q4: 13,002 shares; 2025Q1: 13,002 shares; 2025Q2: 12,566 shares; 2025Q3: 12,566 shares; 2025Q4: 12,566 shares 12,566$346K0.16%0Timeline
MCHIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,600 shares; 2024Q4: 5,600 shares; 2025Q1: 5,600 shares; 2025Q2: 5,317 shares; 2025Q3: 5,317 shares; 2025Q4: 5,317 shares 5,317$319K0.14%0Timeline
VGTVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 347 shares 347$262K0.12%newTimeline
KDKYNDRYL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 7,194 shares; 2025Q1: 9,314 shares; 2025Q2: 9,314 shares; 2025Q3: 9,314 shares; 2025Q4: 9,314 shares 9,314$247K0.11%0Timeline
EWMISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,113 shares; 2024Q4: 8,390 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,096 shares; 2025Q4: 8,096 shares 8,096$222K0.1%0Timeline
REETISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8,860 shares; 2025Q2: 8,891 shares; 2025Q3: 9,362 shares; 2025Q4: 8,674 shares 8,674$216K0.1%-688Timeline
PWRQUANTA SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 968 shares; 2024Q4: 968 shares; 2025Q1: 970 shares; 2025Q2: 970 shares; 2025Q3: 970 shares; 2025Q4: 486 shares 486$205K0.09%-484Timeline
IVEISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 963 shares 963$204K0.09%newTimeline
VNMVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,362 shares; 2024Q4: 10,506 shares; 2025Q1: 10,506 shares; 2025Q2: 10,153 shares; 2025Q3: 10,153 shares; 2025Q4: 10,153 shares 10,153$194K0.09%0Timeline

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
ECOFIN SUSTAINABLE & SOC IM…ECOFIN SUSTAINABLE & SOC IMP T96,371$1.13Mshares
TGTTARGET CORP8,944$802Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002085853-26-000233 base2026-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set