Skip to content

Cassia Capital Partners, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1844897, WINSTON SALEM, NC

Cassia Capital Partners, LLC reported $206,282,955 across 69 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-30. Its ten largest share positions make up 61.47% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001951757-26-001081

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$206M
Holdings
69
Top 10 weight
61.47%
New
4
Sold out
2

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
IWFadded+5,460$678K
FTSMadded+7,874$470K
FDXFnew+2,130$322K
GLDadded+799$294K
AMATnew+349$252K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
JMOMreduced-4,322-$369K
GSSTreduced-4,719-$239K
IAUexited-2,466-$217K
JEPIreduced-3,717-$210K
HDexited-628-$206K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001951757-26-001081, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $206,282,955, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
USMVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 230,591 shares; 2024Q4: 225,505 shares; 2025Q1: 218,534 shares; 2025Q2: 214,064 shares; 2025Q3: 217,248 shares; 2025Q4: 227,493 shares; 2026Q1: 239,019 shares; 2026Q2: 237,046 shares 237,046$22.9M11.08%-1,973Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 35,430 shares; 2024Q4: 39,163 shares; 2025Q1: 38,330 shares; 2025Q2: 34,306 shares; 2025Q3: 35,730 shares; 2025Q4: 45,220 shares; 2026Q1: 44,954 shares; 2026Q2: 45,753 shares 45,753$16.9M8.17%+799Timeline
USFRWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 527,972 shares; 2024Q4: 422,531 shares; 2025Q1: 411,482 shares; 2025Q2: 400,136 shares; 2025Q3: 384,206 shares; 2025Q4: 272,067 shares; 2026Q1: 264,778 shares; 2026Q2: 269,160 shares 269,160$13.6M6.57%+4,382Timeline
ACWXISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 145,110 shares; 2024Q4: 146,168 shares; 2025Q1: 143,994 shares; 2025Q2: 139,177 shares; 2025Q3: 139,814 shares; 2025Q4: 136,630 shares; 2026Q1: 166,525 shares; 2026Q2: 164,223 shares 164,223$12.5M6.06%-2,302Timeline
FPXFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 69,305 shares; 2024Q4: 67,827 shares; 2025Q1: 66,352 shares; 2025Q2: 64,269 shares; 2025Q3: 63,582 shares; 2025Q4: 56,430 shares; 2026Q1: 58,822 shares; 2026Q2: 58,652 shares 58,652$12.1M5.86%-170Timeline
JMOMJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 141,167 shares; 2024Q4: 139,064 shares; 2025Q1: 136,989 shares; 2025Q2: 133,948 shares; 2025Q3: 133,754 shares; 2025Q4: 129,866 shares; 2026Q1: 141,476 shares; 2026Q2: 137,154 shares 137,154$11.7M5.68%-4,322Timeline
JEPIJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 190,504 shares; 2024Q4: 190,814 shares; 2025Q1: 186,460 shares; 2025Q2: 197,170 shares; 2025Q3: 199,279 shares; 2025Q4: 205,842 shares; 2026Q1: 190,460 shares; 2026Q2: 186,743 shares 186,743$10.5M5.11%-3,717Timeline
FTSMFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 151,184 shares; 2024Q4: 150,473 shares; 2025Q1: 162,425 shares; 2025Q2: 156,611 shares; 2025Q3: 167,256 shares; 2025Q4: 157,969 shares; 2026Q1: 156,304 shares; 2026Q2: 164,178 shares 164,178$9.81M4.75%+7,874Timeline
GSSTGOLDMAN SACHS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 46,138 shares; 2024Q4: 96,423 shares; 2025Q1: 110,051 shares; 2025Q2: 113,947 shares; 2025Q3: 122,172 shares; 2025Q4: 170,216 shares; 2026Q1: 192,110 shares; 2026Q2: 187,391 shares 187,391$9.48M4.59%-4,719Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,933 shares; 2024Q4: 17,818 shares; 2025Q1: 15,654 shares; 2025Q2: 15,108 shares; 2025Q3: 15,103 shares; 2025Q4: 14,571 shares; 2026Q1: 10,012 shares; 2026Q2: 9,892 shares 9,892$7.41M3.59%-120Timeline
GTEKGOLDMAN SACHS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 96,307 shares; 2024Q4: 93,648 shares; 2025Q1: 94,998 shares; 2025Q2: 90,597 shares; 2025Q3: 90,166 shares; 2025Q4: 81,031 shares; 2026Q1: 83,404 shares; 2026Q2: 82,379 shares 82,379$5.18M2.51%-1,025Timeline
EDIVSPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,140 shares; 2025Q4: 12,700 shares; 2026Q1: 102,382 shares; 2026Q2: 103,332 shares 103,332$4.23M2.05%+950Timeline
MTUMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,596 shares; 2024Q4: 9,596 shares; 2025Q1: 9,596 shares; 2025Q2: 9,596 shares; 2025Q3: 9,576 shares; 2025Q4: 9,576 shares; 2026Q1: 9,576 shares; 2026Q2: 9,576 shares 9,576$3.28M1.59%0Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,751 shares; 2024Q4: 9,905 shares; 2025Q1: 10,092 shares; 2025Q2: 9,997 shares; 2025Q3: 10,634 shares; 2025Q4: 10,463 shares; 2026Q1: 11,122 shares; 2026Q2: 10,977 shares 10,977$3.18M1.54%-145Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,083 shares; 2024Q4: 17,033 shares; 2025Q1: 21,891 shares; 2025Q2: 22,060 shares; 2025Q3: 24,337 shares; 2025Q4: 23,847 shares; 2026Q1: 24,716 shares; 2026Q2: 24,000 shares 24,000$2.82M1.37%-716Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,984 shares; 2024Q4: 10,651 shares; 2025Q1: 10,463 shares; 2025Q2: 11,054 shares; 2025Q3: 11,809 shares; 2025Q4: 11,345 shares; 2026Q1: 11,748 shares; 2026Q2: 11,566 shares 11,566$2.31M1.12%-182Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,473 shares; 2024Q4: 5,538 shares; 2025Q1: 7,285 shares; 2025Q2: 7,356 shares; 2025Q3: 8,207 shares; 2025Q4: 7,996 shares; 2026Q1: 8,109 shares; 2026Q2: 8,042 shares 8,042$2.04M0.99%-67Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,014 shares; 2024Q4: 1,343 shares; 2025Q1: 1,429 shares; 2025Q2: 1,418 shares; 2025Q3: 1,631 shares; 2025Q4: 1,566 shares; 2026Q1: 1,608 shares; 2026Q2: 1,603 shares 1,603$1.92M0.93%-5Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,637 shares; 2024Q4: 6,093 shares; 2025Q1: 6,403 shares; 2025Q2: 6,735 shares; 2025Q3: 7,385 shares; 2025Q4: 6,814 shares; 2026Q1: 5,613 shares; 2026Q2: 5,378 shares 5,378$1.92M0.93%-235Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,453 shares; 2024Q4: 5,388 shares; 2025Q1: 5,477 shares; 2025Q2: 5,487 shares; 2025Q3: 6,012 shares; 2025Q4: 5,686 shares; 2026Q1: 5,857 shares; 2026Q2: 5,836 shares 5,836$1.91M0.93%-21Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,563 shares; 2024Q4: 11,195 shares; 2025Q1: 12,535 shares; 2025Q2: 13,062 shares; 2025Q3: 14,810 shares; 2025Q4: 14,188 shares; 2026Q1: 15,031 shares; 2026Q2: 14,837 shares 14,837$1.91M0.92%-194Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,229 shares; 2024Q4: 4,235 shares; 2025Q1: 4,368 shares; 2025Q2: 4,525 shares; 2025Q3: 4,805 shares; 2025Q4: 4,636 shares; 2026Q1: 5,062 shares; 2026Q2: 5,089 shares 5,089$1.9M0.92%+27Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,917 shares; 2025Q1: 5,541 shares; 2025Q2: 5,413 shares; 2025Q3: 5,818 shares; 2025Q4: 5,586 shares; 2026Q1: 4,950 shares; 2026Q2: 4,887 shares 4,887$1.85M0.89%-63Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,552 shares; 2024Q4: 3,082 shares; 2025Q1: 3,207 shares; 2025Q2: 3,122 shares; 2025Q3: 3,421 shares; 2025Q4: 3,332 shares; 2026Q1: 3,480 shares; 2026Q2: 3,595 shares 3,595$1.8M0.87%+115Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,387 shares; 2024Q4: 6,058 shares; 2025Q1: 6,330 shares; 2025Q2: 6,185 shares; 2025Q3: 6,878 shares; 2025Q4: 6,636 shares; 2026Q1: 6,954 shares; 2026Q2: 6,991 shares 6,991$1.76M0.85%+37Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,841 shares; 2024Q4: 7,200 shares; 2025Q1: 10,520 shares; 2025Q2: 10,744 shares; 2025Q3: 12,287 shares; 2025Q4: 12,086 shares; 2026Q1: 12,416 shares; 2026Q2: 12,324 shares 12,324$1.68M0.82%-92Timeline
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,283 shares; 2024Q4: 9,536 shares; 2025Q1: 10,050 shares; 2025Q2: 9,821 shares; 2025Q3: 11,147 shares; 2025Q4: 11,047 shares; 2026Q1: 12,862 shares; 2026Q2: 12,856 shares 12,856$1.63M0.79%-6Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 15,086 shares; 2025Q1: 23,081 shares; 2025Q2: 23,998 shares; 2025Q3: 27,408 shares; 2025Q4: 26,651 shares; 2026Q1: 27,739 shares; 2026Q2: 27,882 shares 27,882$1.59M0.77%+143Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,165 shares; 2024Q4: 5,462 shares; 2025Q1: 5,666 shares; 2025Q2: 5,994 shares; 2025Q3: 6,634 shares; 2025Q4: 6,426 shares; 2026Q1: 6,767 shares; 2026Q2: 6,662 shares 6,662$1.59M0.77%-105Timeline
GMGENERAL MTRS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 11,462 shares; 2025Q1: 18,683 shares; 2025Q2: 19,609 shares; 2025Q3: 22,509 shares; 2025Q4: 21,321 shares; 2026Q1: 19,429 shares; 2026Q2: 19,357 shares 19,357$1.49M0.72%-72Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,703 shares; 2024Q4: 3,589 shares; 2025Q1: 3,736 shares; 2025Q2: 3,674 shares; 2025Q3: 4,077 shares; 2025Q4: 3,998 shares; 2026Q1: 4,217 shares; 2026Q2: 4,268 shares 4,268$1.46M0.71%+51Timeline
FDXFEDEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,252 shares; 2025Q1: 3,626 shares; 2025Q2: 4,046 shares; 2025Q3: 4,786 shares; 2025Q4: 4,621 shares; 2026Q1: 4,712 shares; 2026Q2: 4,625 shares 4,625$1.45M0.7%-87Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 775 shares; 2026Q1: 4,683 shares; 2026Q2: 5,091 shares 5,091$1.43M0.69%+408Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,320 shares; 2024Q4: 1,857 shares; 2025Q1: 2,001 shares; 2025Q2: 2,094 shares; 2025Q3: 2,595 shares; 2025Q4: 2,398 shares; 2026Q1: 3,479 shares; 2026Q2: 3,437 shares 3,437$1.43M0.69%-42Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 6,962 shares; 2025Q1: 10,881 shares; 2025Q2: 10,925 shares; 2025Q3: 12,444 shares; 2025Q4: 12,222 shares; 2026Q1: 12,514 shares; 2026Q2: 12,532 shares 12,532$1.42M0.69%+18Timeline
EOGEOG RES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,750 shares; 2025Q1: 7,467 shares; 2025Q2: 8,048 shares; 2025Q3: 9,458 shares; 2025Q4: 8,465 shares; 2026Q1: 10,469 shares; 2026Q2: 10,369 shares 10,369$1.35M0.65%-100Timeline
WMWASTE MGMT INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,417 shares; 2024Q4: 4,639 shares; 2025Q1: 4,943 shares; 2025Q2: 4,866 shares; 2025Q3: 5,567 shares; 2025Q4: 5,575 shares; 2026Q1: 5,854 shares; 2026Q2: 5,927 shares 5,927$1.32M0.64%+73Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,663 shares; 2024Q4: 1,946 shares; 2025Q1: 1,959 shares; 2025Q2: 2,014 shares; 2025Q3: 2,203 shares; 2025Q4: 2,141 shares; 2026Q1: 2,291 shares; 2026Q2: 2,318 shares 2,318$1.31M0.63%+27Timeline
RSGREPUBLIC SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,641 shares; 2024Q4: 4,756 shares; 2025Q1: 4,998 shares; 2025Q2: 4,890 shares; 2025Q3: 5,569 shares; 2025Q4: 5,435 shares; 2026Q1: 5,973 shares; 2026Q2: 6,073 shares 6,073$1.29M0.63%+100Timeline
VEUVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,888 shares; 2025Q4: 9,289 shares; 2026Q1: 14,973 shares; 2026Q2: 15,395 shares 15,395$1.29M0.63%+422Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,555 shares; 2024Q4: 2,017 shares; 2025Q1: 2,126 shares; 2025Q2: 2,111 shares; 2025Q3: 2,371 shares; 2025Q4: 2,321 shares; 2026Q1: 2,434 shares; 2026Q2: 2,475 shares 2,475$1.27M0.62%+41Timeline
PGRPROGRESSIVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,450 shares; 2025Q1: 3,892 shares; 2025Q2: 3,833 shares; 2025Q3: 4,448 shares; 2025Q4: 4,055 shares; 2026Q1: 5,692 shares; 2026Q2: 5,778 shares 5,778$1.26M0.61%+86Timeline
WCNWASTE CONNECTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,988 shares; 2024Q4: 5,320 shares; 2025Q1: 5,655 shares; 2025Q2: 5,576 shares; 2025Q3: 6,380 shares; 2025Q4: 6,375 shares; 2026Q1: 7,419 shares; 2026Q2: 7,540 shares 7,540$1.26M0.61%+121Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,068 shares; 2024Q4: 2,985 shares; 2025Q1: 3,484 shares; 2025Q2: 3,438 shares; 2025Q3: 3,925 shares; 2025Q4: 3,886 shares; 2026Q1: 4,527 shares; 2026Q2: 4,585 shares 4,585$1.24M0.6%+58Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,466 shares; 2024Q4: 19,999 shares; 2025Q1: 24,089 shares; 2025Q2: 23,958 shares; 2025Q3: 27,665 shares; 2025Q4: 27,439 shares; 2026Q1: 29,035 shares; 2026Q2: 28,985 shares 28,985$1.23M0.59%-50Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,353 shares; 2024Q4: 5,999 shares; 2025Q1: 6,374 shares; 2025Q2: 6,482 shares; 2025Q3: 7,338 shares; 2025Q4: 7,239 shares; 2026Q1: 8,258 shares; 2026Q2: 8,252 shares 8,252$1.21M0.59%-6Timeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 38,690 shares; 2024Q4: 46,377 shares; 2025Q1: 47,918 shares; 2025Q2: 45,981 shares; 2025Q3: 51,350 shares; 2025Q4: 51,310 shares; 2026Q1: 55,984 shares; 2026Q2: 56,765 shares 56,765$1.18M0.57%+781Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,177 shares; 2024Q4: 1,278 shares; 2025Q1: 1,259 shares; 2025Q2: 1,202 shares; 2025Q3: 1,310 shares; 2025Q4: 12,894 shares; 2026Q1: 15,275 shares; 2026Q2: 15,470 shares 15,470$1.1M0.54%+195Timeline
NEMNEWMONT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,690 shares; 2026Q2: 11,754 shares 11,754$1.1M0.53%+1,064Timeline
ACWIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,067 shares; 2024Q4: 2,579 shares; 2025Q1: 2,483 shares; 2025Q2: 2,671 shares; 2025Q3: 5,207 shares; 2025Q4: 4,970 shares; 2026Q1: 6,447 shares; 2026Q2: 6,902 shares 6,902$1.08M0.53%+455Timeline
IWFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,229 shares; 2024Q4: 1,980 shares; 2025Q1: 1,980 shares; 2025Q2: 1,980 shares; 2025Q3: 1,868 shares; 2025Q4: 1,820 shares; 2026Q1: 1,820 shares; 2026Q2: 7,280 shares 7,280$904K0.44%+5,460Timeline
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,772 shares; 2025Q4: 15,137 shares; 2026Q1: 26,677 shares; 2026Q2: 25,499 shares 25,499$849K0.41%-1,178Timeline
MARMARRIOTT INTL INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,284 shares; 2024Q4: 2,284 shares; 2025Q1: 2,284 shares; 2025Q2: 2,281 shares; 2025Q3: 2,259 shares; 2025Q4: 2,264 shares; 2026Q1: 2,262 shares; 2026Q2: 2,248 shares 2,248$833K0.4%-14Timeline
IWRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,564 shares; 2024Q4: 7,892 shares; 2025Q1: 7,347 shares; 2025Q2: 7,290 shares; 2025Q3: 6,838 shares; 2025Q4: 6,578 shares; 2026Q1: 6,915 shares; 2026Q2: 6,915 shares 6,915$763K0.37%0Timeline
LOWLOWES COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,143 shares; 2024Q4: 2,154 shares; 2025Q1: 2,151 shares; 2025Q2: 2,131 shares; 2025Q3: 2,136 shares; 2025Q4: 2,130 shares; 2026Q1: 2,133 shares; 2026Q2: 2,135 shares 2,135$471K0.23%+2Timeline
IWDISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,125 shares; 2024Q4: 1,936 shares; 2025Q1: 1,936 shares; 2025Q2: 1,936 shares; 2025Q3: 1,936 shares; 2025Q4: 1,814 shares; 2026Q1: 1,814 shares; 2026Q2: 1,814 shares 1,814$440K0.21%0Timeline
TFCTRUIST FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,311 shares; 2024Q4: 5,149 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,259 shares; 2026Q2: 8,259 shares 8,259$411K0.2%0Timeline
VFMFVANGUARD WELLINGTON FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,401 shares; 2024Q4: 2,256 shares; 2025Q1: 2,198 shares; 2025Q2: 2,137 shares; 2025Q3: 2,183 shares; 2025Q4: 2,150 shares; 2026Q1: 2,108 shares; 2026Q2: 2,136 shares 2,136$378K0.18%+28Timeline
GVIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,477 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,991 shares; 2026Q1: 3,151 shares; 2026Q2: 3,317 shares 3,317$353K0.17%+166Timeline
FDXFFEDEX FGHT HLDG CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,130 shares 2,130$322K0.16%newTimeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,423 shares; 2025Q4: 1,420 shares; 2026Q1: 1,693 shares; 2026Q2: 1,617 shares 1,617$307K0.15%-76Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,153 shares; 2024Q4: 3,320 shares; 2025Q1: 1,955 shares; 2025Q2: 1,872 shares; 2025Q3: 1,966 shares; 2025Q4: 1,960 shares; 2026Q1: 1,870 shares; 2026Q2: 1,877 shares 1,877$254K0.12%+7Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 349 shares 349$252K0.12%newTimeline
IWMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,035 shares; 2025Q1: 1,035 shares; 2025Q2: 1,035 shares; 2025Q3: 835 shares; 2025Q4: 835 shares; 2026Q1: 835 shares; 2026Q2: 835 shares 835$251K0.12%0Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,576 shares; 2024Q4: 16,345 shares; 2025Q1: 17,581 shares; 2025Q2: 16,952 shares; 2025Q3: 19,103 shares; 2025Q4: 18,059 shares; 2026Q1: 4,739 shares; 2026Q2: 2,955 shares 2,955$240K0.12%-1,784Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 630 shares; 2026Q1: 630 shares; 2026Q2: 632 shares 632$229K0.11%+2Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 603 shares 603$225K0.11%newTimeline
EMREMERSON ELEC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,567 shares; 2026Q2: 1,467 shares 1,467$210K0.1%-100Timeline
ETHAISHARES ETHEREUM TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,219 shares 10,219$122K0.06%newTimeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
IAUISHARES GOLD TR2,466$217Kshares
HDHOME DEPOT INC628$206Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001951757-26-001081 base2026-07-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001951757-26-001081 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-07-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-26-000731 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-04-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-26-000197 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-01-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-25-001208 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-10-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-25-000857 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-07-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-25-000407 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-04-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-25-000133 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-01-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-24-001083 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-10-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-24-000557 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-07-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-24-000340 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-04-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-24-000116 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-01-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-23-000579 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-10-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-23-000413 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-07-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-23-000204 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-04-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-23-000062 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-01-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001844897-22-000004 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001844897-22-000003 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001844897-22-000002 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001844897-22-000001 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001844894-21-000008 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001844897-21-000003 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001844897-21-000002 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001844897-21-000001 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set