Skip to content

CARY STREET PARTNERS INVESTMENT ADVISORY LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1766904, RICHMOND, VA

CARY STREET PARTNERS INVESTMENT ADVISORY LLC reported $391,536,171 across 689 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-04-29. Its ten largest share positions make up 17.56% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001766904-26-000002

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$392M
Holdings
689
Top 10 weight
17.56%
New
48
Sold out
40

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
IEURadded+40,466$2.84M
EFGadded+11,536$1.28M
VTVadded+6,381$1.25M
SPDWadded+20,576$939K
PYLDadded+30,610$802K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
VPLreduced-16,778-$1.64M
EEMAreduced-15,717-$1.5M
BILreduced-14,959-$1.37M
JMSTreduced-24,894-$1.27M
TACKreduced-22,333-$679K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001766904-26-000002, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $391,536,171, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
GEHCGE HEALTHCARE TECHNOLOGIES IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,476 shares; 2024Q4: 371 shares; 2025Q1: 1,523 shares; 2025Q2: 629 shares; 2025Q3: 653 shares; 2025Q4: 715 shares; 2026Q1: 998 shares 998$71K0.02%+283Timeline
DDDUPONT DE NEMOURS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 38,735 shares; 2024Q4: 168 shares; 2025Q1: 323 shares; 2025Q2: 541 shares; 2025Q3: 682 shares; 2025Q4: 741 shares; 2026Q1: 1,550 shares 1,550$71K0.02%+809Timeline
VFHVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,252 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 573 shares; 2025Q4: 573 shares; 2026Q1: 573 shares 573$69.2K0.02%0Timeline
DOCUDOCUSIGN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,061 shares; 2025Q1: 76 shares; 2025Q2: 93 shares; 2025Q3: 137 shares; 2025Q4: 561 shares; 2026Q1: 1,460 shares 1,460$69.2K0.02%+899Timeline
NDSNNORDSON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,509 shares; 2024Q4: 689 shares; 2025Q1: 682 shares; 2025Q2: 674 shares; 2025Q3: 690 shares; 2025Q4: 101 shares; 2026Q1: 259 shares 259$68.9K0.02%+158Timeline
FCNCAFIRST CTZNS BANCSHARES INC DQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 134 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7 shares; 2025Q2: 9 shares; 2025Q3: 12 shares; 2025Q4: 42 shares; 2026Q1: 36 shares 36$67.8K0.02%-6Timeline
EFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,212 shares; 2024Q4: 866 shares; 2025Q1: 626 shares; 2025Q2: 715 shares; 2025Q3: 715 shares; 2025Q4: 1,002 shares; 2026Q1: 690 shares 690$67K0.02%-312Timeline
IWBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,315 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 52 shares; 2025Q2: 91 shares; 2025Q3: 91 shares; 2025Q4: 379 shares; 2026Q1: 186 shares 186$66.3K0.02%-193Timeline
HIIHUNTINGTON INGALLS INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,200 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 160 shares; 2025Q3: 147 shares; 2025Q4: 153 shares; 2026Q1: 173 shares 173$65.7K0.02%+20Timeline
CRHCRH PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,894 shares; 2024Q4: 9 shares; 2025Q1: 181 shares; 2025Q2: 267 shares; 2025Q3: 385 shares; 2025Q4: 427 shares; 2026Q1: 624 shares 624$65.6K0.02%+197Timeline
TDTORONTO DOMINION BK ONTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 674 shares; 2026Q1: 696 shares 696$64.9K0.02%+22Timeline
EIXEDISON INTLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,983 shares; 2024Q4: 219 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 883 shares 883$64.6K0.02%newTimeline
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 19 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 444 shares; 2025Q3: 711 shares; 2025Q4: 832 shares; 2026Q1: 652 shares 652$64.6K0.02%-180Timeline
DFAWDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 873 shares 873$64.4K0.02%newTimeline
ELANELANCO ANIMAL HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 137 shares; 2025Q2: 167 shares; 2025Q3: 215 shares; 2025Q4: 305 shares; 2026Q1: 2,555 shares 2,555$61.1K0.02%+2,250Timeline
ZBHZIMMER BIOMET HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,524 shares; 2024Q4: 303 shares; 2025Q1: 178 shares; 2025Q2: 327 shares; 2025Q3: 219 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 676 shares 676$61.1K0.02%newTimeline
IQVIQVIA HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,820 shares; 2024Q4: 72 shares; 2025Q1: 86 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 343 shares; 2026Q1: 355 shares 355$60.5K0.02%+12Timeline
DFIVDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 435 shares; 2025Q2: 435 shares; 2025Q3: 435 shares; 2025Q4: 692 shares; 2026Q1: 1,140 shares 1,140$60.2K0.02%+448Timeline
CPCANADIAN PACIFIC KANSAS CITYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 131,923 shares; 2024Q4: 25 shares; 2025Q1: 150 shares; 2025Q2: 229 shares; 2025Q3: 322 shares; 2025Q4: 713 shares; 2026Q1: 758 shares 758$59.6K0.02%+45Timeline
FITBFIFTH THIRD BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,402 shares; 2024Q4: 688 shares; 2025Q1: 881 shares; 2025Q2: 785 shares; 2025Q3: 929 shares; 2025Q4: 1,029 shares; 2026Q1: 1,279 shares 1,279$59.4K0.02%+250Timeline
ESGDISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 141 shares; 2025Q2: 182 shares; 2025Q3: 178 shares; 2025Q4: 593 shares; 2026Q1: 619 shares 619$59.2K0.02%+26Timeline
SHLDGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 829 shares 829$58.7K0.01%newTimeline
ICSHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 142,163 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,929 shares; 2026Q1: 1,152 shares 1,152$58.3K0.01%-4,777Timeline
MUJBLACKROCK MUNIHLDGS NJ QLTYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,000 shares; 2026Q1: 5,000 shares 5,000$57.9K0.01%0Timeline
CFRCULLEN FROST BANKERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 467 shares; 2025Q2: 424 shares; 2025Q3: 424 shares; 2025Q4: 424 shares; 2026Q1: 422 shares 422$57.8K0.01%-2Timeline
STLDSTEEL DYNAMICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,940 shares; 2024Q4: 33 shares; 2025Q1: 196 shares; 2025Q2: 264 shares; 2025Q3: 301 shares; 2025Q4: 303 shares; 2026Q1: 313 shares 313$56.3K0.01%+10Timeline
COINCOINBASE GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 43 shares; 2025Q2: 112 shares; 2025Q3: 225 shares; 2025Q4: 214 shares; 2026Q1: 322 shares 322$56.2K0.01%+108Timeline
BMOBANK OF MONTREALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,814 shares; 2024Q4: 83 shares; 2025Q1: 273 shares; 2025Q2: 279 shares; 2025Q3: 734 shares; 2025Q4: 393 shares; 2026Q1: 415 shares 415$56.2K0.01%+22Timeline
OTISOTIS WORLDWIDE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,005 shares; 2024Q4: 1,853 shares; 2025Q1: 1,891 shares; 2025Q2: 1,910 shares; 2025Q3: 263 shares; 2025Q4: 260 shares; 2026Q1: 724 shares 724$55.8K0.01%+464Timeline
VONGVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 163,682 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 502 shares 502$55.1K0.01%newTimeline
XBISPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 245 shares; 2025Q1: 245 shares; 2025Q2: 245 shares; 2025Q3: 245 shares; 2025Q4: 304 shares; 2026Q1: 430 shares 430$54.9K0.01%+126Timeline
AGOASSURED GUARANTY LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,033 shares; 2024Q4: 19 shares; 2025Q1: 33 shares; 2025Q2: 67 shares; 2025Q3: 61 shares; 2025Q4: 57 shares; 2026Q1: 653 shares 653$53.2K0.01%+596Timeline
XYZBLOCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 103 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 387 shares; 2025Q4: 610 shares; 2026Q1: 866 shares 866$52.1K0.01%+256Timeline
BIIBBIOGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,901 shares; 2024Q4: 195 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 109 shares; 2025Q4: 247 shares; 2026Q1: 284 shares 284$52.1K0.01%+37Timeline
NINISOURCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 522 shares; 2025Q2: 683 shares; 2025Q3: 747 shares; 2025Q4: 805 shares; 2026Q1: 1,114 shares 1,114$52K0.01%+309Timeline
BSCRINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,023 shares; 2025Q1: 3,023 shares; 2025Q2: 3,023 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,623 shares; 2026Q1: 2,623 shares 2,623$51.5K0.01%0Timeline
QSRRESTAURANT BRANDS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 523 shares; 2025Q3: 500 shares; 2025Q4: 526 shares; 2026Q1: 693 shares 693$51.2K0.01%+167Timeline
FISFIDELITY NATL INFORMATION SVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,163 shares; 2024Q4: 222 shares; 2025Q1: 445 shares; 2025Q2: 576 shares; 2025Q3: 363 shares; 2025Q4: 1,121 shares; 2026Q1: 1,083 shares 1,083$50.8K0.01%-38Timeline
CAGCONAGRA BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 429 shares; 2025Q2: 2,964 shares; 2025Q3: 587 shares; 2025Q4: 483 shares; 2026Q1: 3,222 shares 3,222$50.6K0.01%+2,739Timeline
OREALTY INCOME CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,343 shares; 2024Q4: 1,214 shares; 2025Q1: 1,319 shares; 2025Q2: 1,354 shares; 2025Q3: 2,087 shares; 2025Q4: 1,254 shares; 2026Q1: 826 shares 826$50.5K0.01%-428Timeline
CNPCENTERPOINT ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,152 shares 1,152$49.7K0.01%newTimeline
THGHANOVER INS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,389 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 16 shares; 2025Q2: 17 shares; 2025Q3: 21 shares; 2025Q4: 20 shares; 2026Q1: 286 shares 286$49.6K0.01%+266Timeline
GFIGOLD FIELDS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,066 shares; 2025Q4: 1,093 shares; 2026Q1: 1,087 shares 1,087$49.4K0.01%-6Timeline
PYPLPAYPAL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,381 shares; 2024Q4: 1,965 shares; 2025Q1: 2,011 shares; 2025Q2: 2,098 shares; 2025Q3: 2,073 shares; 2025Q4: 1,674 shares; 2026Q1: 1,089 shares 1,089$49.3K0.01%-585Timeline
PKGPACKAGING CORP AMERQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,352 shares; 2024Q4: 119 shares; 2025Q1: 167 shares; 2025Q2: 140 shares; 2025Q3: 197 shares; 2025Q4: 222 shares; 2026Q1: 232 shares 232$49.2K0.01%+10Timeline
STIPISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,229 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 982 shares; 2025Q3: 1,062 shares; 2025Q4: 462 shares; 2026Q1: 472 shares 472$48.8K0.01%+10Timeline
INGRINGREDION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 25 shares; 2025Q2: 34 shares; 2025Q3: 20 shares; 2025Q4: 41 shares; 2026Q1: 430 shares 430$48.4K0.01%+389Timeline
IRMIRON MTN INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,741 shares; 2024Q4: 261 shares; 2025Q1: 279 shares; 2025Q2: 327 shares; 2025Q3: 331 shares; 2025Q4: 298 shares; 2026Q1: 473 shares 473$48.3K0.01%+175Timeline
ATRAPTARGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 42 shares; 2025Q3: 26 shares; 2025Q4: 22 shares; 2026Q1: 379 shares 379$47.8K0.01%+357Timeline
IWRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,278 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 488 shares; 2025Q4: 691 shares; 2026Q1: 488 shares 488$47.4K0.01%-203Timeline
NVONOVO-NORDISK A SQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,848 shares; 2024Q4: 1,035 shares; 2025Q1: 2,126 shares; 2025Q2: 2,446 shares; 2025Q3: 1,180 shares; 2025Q4: 1,518 shares; 2026Q1: 1,277 shares 1,277$46.9K0.01%-241Timeline
FHNFIRST HORIZON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,557 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 99 shares; 2025Q2: 139 shares; 2025Q3: 139 shares; 2025Q4: 2,013 shares; 2026Q1: 2,039 shares 2,039$46.4K0.01%+26Timeline
HLNHALEON PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,728 shares; 2024Q4: 371 shares; 2025Q1: 7,305 shares; 2025Q2: 7,062 shares; 2025Q3: 6,912 shares; 2025Q4: 5,488 shares; 2026Q1: 4,633 shares 4,633$46.4K0.01%-855Timeline
PEVERPURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 66,786 shares; 2024Q4: 2 shares; 2025Q1: 99 shares; 2025Q2: 169 shares; 2025Q3: 262 shares; 2025Q4: 269 shares; 2026Q1: 784 shares 784$46.3K0.01%+515Timeline
NKENIKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,161 shares; 2024Q4: 442 shares; 2025Q1: 672 shares; 2025Q2: 846 shares; 2025Q3: 1,274 shares; 2025Q4: 1,195 shares; 2026Q1: 874 shares 874$46.2K0.01%-321Timeline
NVTNVENT ELEC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 379 shares 379$44.8K0.01%newTimeline
CARRCARRIER GLOBAL CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,407 shares; 2024Q4: 528 shares; 2025Q1: 850 shares; 2025Q2: 747 shares; 2025Q3: 824 shares; 2025Q4: 591 shares; 2026Q1: 762 shares 762$42.9K0.01%+171Timeline
OWLBLUE OWL CAPITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,555 shares; 2025Q1: 3,680 shares; 2025Q2: 18,763 shares; 2025Q3: 25,086 shares; 2025Q4: 28,279 shares; 2026Q1: 4,652 shares 4,652$42.5K0.01%-23,627Timeline
NOKNOKIA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,123 shares 5,123$41.2K0.01%newTimeline
MFCMANULIFE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 525 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,288 shares; 2026Q1: 1,175 shares 1,175$40.5K0.01%-113Timeline
FNFFIDELITY NATL FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 54,468 shares; 2024Q4: 260 shares; 2025Q1: 468 shares; 2025Q2: 480 shares; 2025Q3: 617 shares; 2025Q4: 970 shares; 2026Q1: 872 shares 872$40.4K0.01%-98Timeline
UPWKUPWORK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 250 shares; 2025Q1: 250 shares; 2025Q2: 250 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,690 shares; 2026Q1: 3,666 shares 3,666$40.2K0.01%-24Timeline
MTGMGIC INVT CORP WISQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,800 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 81 shares; 2025Q2: 144 shares; 2025Q3: 125 shares; 2025Q4: 152 shares; 2026Q1: 1,530 shares 1,530$40.2K0.01%+1,378Timeline
TSNTYSON FOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 191 shares; 2025Q2: 187 shares; 2025Q3: 318 shares; 2025Q4: 516 shares; 2026Q1: 622 shares 622$39.9K0.01%+106Timeline
LUVSOUTHWEST AIRLS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,224 shares; 2024Q4: 150 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 618 shares; 2025Q3: 866 shares; 2025Q4: 847 shares; 2026Q1: 1,058 shares 1,058$39.8K0.01%+211Timeline
KMBKIMBERLY-CLARK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,488 shares; 2024Q4: 195 shares; 2025Q1: 331 shares; 2025Q2: 438 shares; 2025Q3: 780 shares; 2025Q4: 337 shares; 2026Q1: 410 shares 410$39.6K0.01%+73Timeline
DFVXDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,591 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 418 shares; 2026Q1: 525 shares 525$39K0.01%+107Timeline
FISVFISERV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 46,916 shares; 2024Q4: 2,057 shares; 2025Q1: 2,244 shares; 2025Q2: 2,314 shares; 2025Q3: 2,370 shares; 2025Q4: 675 shares; 2026Q1: 696 shares 696$38.8K0.01%+21Timeline
GBDCGOLUB CAP BDC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,259 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,000 shares 3,000$38K0.01%newTimeline
RPMRPM INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,782 shares; 2024Q4: 272 shares; 2025Q1: 390 shares; 2025Q2: 343 shares; 2025Q3: 402 shares; 2025Q4: 375 shares; 2026Q1: 381 shares 381$37.9K0.01%+6Timeline
MLIMUELLER INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 185,961 shares; 2024Q4: 53 shares; 2025Q1: 89 shares; 2025Q2: 94 shares; 2025Q3: 309 shares; 2025Q4: 313 shares; 2026Q1: 340 shares 340$37.7K0.01%+27Timeline
NTRNUTRIEN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 289 shares; 2025Q2: 318 shares; 2025Q3: 430 shares; 2025Q4: 523 shares; 2026Q1: 483 shares 483$36.4K0.01%-40Timeline
MTZMASTEC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 113 shares 113$36.4K0.01%newTimeline
COKECOCA COLA CONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 189 shares 189$36.2K0.01%newTimeline
VEAVANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 142,166 shares; 2024Q4: 653 shares; 2025Q1: 629 shares; 2025Q2: 597 shares; 2025Q3: 569 shares; 2025Q4: 584 shares; 2026Q1: 562 shares 562$36K0.01%-22Timeline
CGCARLYLE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,059 shares; 2024Q4: 234 shares; 2025Q1: 408 shares; 2025Q2: 491 shares; 2025Q3: 634 shares; 2025Q4: 955 shares; 2026Q1: 740 shares 740$35.8K0.01%-215Timeline
ZBRAZEBRA TECHNOLOGIES CORPORATIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 102 shares; 2025Q2: 95 shares; 2025Q3: 114 shares; 2025Q4: 96 shares; 2026Q1: 169 shares 169$35.3K0.01%+73Timeline
FLOFLOWERS FOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 43 shares; 2025Q2: 243 shares; 2025Q3: 118 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,293 shares 4,293$35K0.01%newTimeline
SOLSSOLSTICE ADVANCED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 356 shares; 2026Q1: 457 shares 457$34.8K0.01%+101Timeline
TROWPRICE T ROWE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 244 shares; 2025Q3: 317 shares; 2025Q4: 300 shares; 2026Q1: 375 shares 375$33.8K0.01%+75Timeline
VWOVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,280 shares; 2024Q4: 47 shares; 2025Q1: 67 shares; 2025Q2: 47 shares; 2025Q3: 622 shares; 2025Q4: 622 shares; 2026Q1: 622 shares 622$33.6K0.01%0Timeline
QQNITY ELECTRONICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 284 shares; 2026Q1: 291 shares 291$33.6K0.01%+7Timeline
DBDEUTSCHE BK AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 525 shares; 2025Q2: 668 shares; 2025Q3: 1,081 shares; 2025Q4: 1,288 shares; 2026Q1: 1,109 shares 1,109$33K0.01%-179Timeline
DUHPDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 31 shares; 2025Q2: 31 shares; 2025Q3: 31 shares; 2025Q4: 455 shares; 2026Q1: 883 shares 883$32.5K0.01%+428Timeline
WPMWHEATON PRECIOUS METALS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 241 shares; 2026Q1: 244 shares 244$32K0.01%+3Timeline
SCHMSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 98,646 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 606 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 363 shares; 2026Q1: 1,017 shares 1,017$31.5K0.01%+654Timeline
EGEVEREST GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,863 shares; 2024Q4: 40 shares; 2025Q1: 49 shares; 2025Q2: 66 shares; 2025Q3: 63 shares; 2025Q4: 41 shares; 2026Q1: 92 shares 92$30.1K0.01%+51Timeline
SHVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,606 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 135 shares; 2025Q2: 171 shares; 2025Q3: 135 shares; 2025Q4: 135 shares; 2026Q1: 271 shares 271$29.9K0.01%+136Timeline
RACEFERRARI N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 88 shares 88$29.8K0.01%newTimeline
LECOLINCOLN ELEC HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,684 shares; 2024Q4: 29 shares; 2025Q1: 56 shares; 2025Q2: 73 shares; 2025Q3: 90 shares; 2025Q4: 103 shares; 2026Q1: 113 shares 113$28.1K0.01%+10Timeline
XLISELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,640 shares; 2024Q4: 237 shares; 2025Q1: 207 shares; 2025Q2: 213 shares; 2025Q3: 213 shares; 2025Q4: 267 shares; 2026Q1: 174 shares 174$28.1K0.01%-93Timeline
JJACOBS SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 92 shares; 2025Q2: 187 shares; 2025Q3: 237 shares; 2025Q4: 219 shares; 2026Q1: 219 shares 219$27.9K0.01%0Timeline
XPOXPO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 140 shares 140$27.2K0.01%newTimeline
VTVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,498 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 148 shares; 2025Q4: 148 shares; 2026Q1: 196 shares 196$27.1K0.01%+48Timeline
GPIQGOLDMAN SACHS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 545 shares 545$27K0.01%newTimeline
OBDCBLUE OWL CAPITAL CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,703 shares; 2025Q1: 5,803 shares; 2025Q2: 4,403 shares; 2025Q3: 10,603 shares; 2025Q4: 2,403 shares; 2026Q1: 2,403 shares 2,403$26.6K0.01%0Timeline
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,675 shares; 2024Q4: 232 shares; 2025Q1: 217 shares; 2025Q2: 222 shares; 2025Q3: 222 shares; 2025Q4: 444 shares; 2026Q1: 432 shares 432$26.5K0.01%-12Timeline
ROIVROIVANT SCIENCES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 954 shares 954$26.4K0.01%newTimeline
IJTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,105 shares; 2024Q4: 178 shares; 2025Q1: 183 shares; 2025Q2: 183 shares; 2025Q3: 183 shares; 2025Q4: 182 shares; 2026Q1: 182 shares 182$26.3K0.01%0Timeline
PNRPENTAIR PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,956 shares; 2024Q4: 93 shares; 2025Q1: 199 shares; 2025Q2: 285 shares; 2025Q3: 355 shares; 2025Q4: 339 shares; 2026Q1: 300 shares 300$26.1K0.01%-39Timeline
GNRCGENERAC HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 132 shares 132$25.8K0.01%newTimeline
MOSMOSAIC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 689 shares; 2025Q2: 962 shares; 2025Q3: 715 shares; 2025Q4: 692 shares; 2026Q1: 916 shares 916$23.4K0.01%+224Timeline
BIZDVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,800 shares; 2026Q1: 1,800 shares 1,800$23K0.01%0Timeline
ESLTELBIT SYS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 25 shares; 2026Q1: 27 shares 27$22.9K0.01%+2Timeline
GBTCGRAYSCALE BITCOIN TRUST ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 432 shares; 2026Q1: 432 shares 432$22.8K0.01%0Timeline
PGXINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,280 shares; 2025Q1: 3,280 shares; 2025Q2: 3,280 shares; 2025Q3: 3,280 shares; 2025Q4: 2,000 shares; 2026Q1: 2,000 shares 2,000$21.8K0.01%0Timeline
FTAIFTAI AVIATION LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,194 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 18 shares; 2025Q2: 26 shares; 2025Q3: 23 shares; 2025Q4: 56 shares; 2026Q1: 86 shares 86$21.1K0.01%+30Timeline
MIDDMIDDLEBY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6 shares; 2025Q4: 7 shares; 2026Q1: 157 shares 157$20.8K0.01%+150Timeline
IJSISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,561 shares; 2024Q4: 171 shares; 2025Q1: 175 shares; 2025Q2: 175 shares; 2025Q3: 175 shares; 2025Q4: 174 shares; 2026Q1: 174 shares 174$20.6K0.01%0Timeline
JVALJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 24 shares; 2025Q1: 24 shares; 2025Q2: 18 shares; 2025Q3: 18 shares; 2025Q4: 17 shares; 2026Q1: 417 shares 417$20.4K0.01%+400Timeline
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,128 shares; 2024Q4: 16 shares; 2025Q1: 22 shares; 2025Q2: 38 shares; 2025Q3: 35 shares; 2025Q4: 24 shares; 2026Q1: 11 shares 11$19K<0.01%-13Timeline
AGIALAMOS GOLD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 347 shares; 2025Q4: 357 shares; 2026Q1: 392 shares 392$17.4K<0.01%+35Timeline
IJHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 91,136 shares; 2024Q4: 539 shares; 2025Q1: 479 shares; 2025Q2: 366 shares; 2025Q3: 298 shares; 2025Q4: 328 shares; 2026Q1: 255 shares 255$17.2K<0.01%-73Timeline
STWDSTARWOOD PPTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,130 shares; 2024Q4: 810 shares; 2025Q1: 898 shares; 2025Q2: 889 shares; 2025Q3: 776 shares; 2025Q4: 798 shares; 2026Q1: 982 shares 982$16.9K<0.01%+184Timeline
BBIOBRIDGEBIO PHARMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 30 shares; 2025Q2: 44 shares; 2025Q3: 59 shares; 2025Q4: 567 shares; 2026Q1: 207 shares 207$15.4K<0.01%-360Timeline
SCHXSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,838 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 595 shares; 2025Q4: 595 shares; 2026Q1: 595 shares 595$15.3K<0.01%0Timeline
SOFISOFI TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,083 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 586 shares; 2025Q2: 599 shares; 2025Q3: 2,377 shares; 2025Q4: 2,880 shares; 2026Q1: 940 shares 940$14.9K<0.01%-1,940Timeline
TLNTALEN ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 23 shares; 2026Q1: 46 shares 46$14.7K<0.01%+23Timeline
VNQVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,825 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 190 shares; 2025Q4: 164 shares; 2026Q1: 164 shares 164$14.5K<0.01%0Timeline
AEGAEGON LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,800 shares; 2024Q4: 101 shares; 2025Q1: 625 shares; 2025Q2: 905 shares; 2025Q3: 2,010 shares; 2025Q4: 2,912 shares; 2026Q1: 1,976 shares 1,976$14.3K<0.01%-936Timeline
KYNKAYNE ANDERSON ENERGY INFRSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,000 shares 1,000$14.3K<0.01%0Timeline
BWXTBWX TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 52 shares; 2026Q1: 69 shares 69$14.1K<0.01%+17Timeline
ARKKARK ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,815 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 200 shares; 2026Q1: 200 shares 200$13.5K<0.01%0Timeline
RABROOKFIELD REAL ASSETS INCOMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,950 shares; 2025Q1: 1,750 shares; 2025Q2: 1,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,000 shares 1,000$12.9K<0.01%0Timeline
RCIROGERS COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 363 shares; 2026Q1: 324 shares 324$12.5K<0.01%-39Timeline
JQUAJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,650 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 185 shares; 2025Q2: 206 shares; 2025Q3: 201 shares; 2025Q4: 201 shares; 2026Q1: 201 shares 201$12.3K<0.01%0Timeline
SCHVSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,493 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 401 shares 401$12.2K<0.01%newTimeline
ESIELEMENT SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 306 shares; 2026Q1: 350 shares 350$11.9K<0.01%+44Timeline
HPHELMERICH & PAYNE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 209 shares; 2025Q4: 260 shares; 2026Q1: 304 shares 304$11K<0.01%+44Timeline
SPMDSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 52,841 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 220 shares; 2026Q1: 181 shares 181$10.7K<0.01%-39Timeline
CEFSEXCHANGE LISTED FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,108 shares; 2024Q4: 460 shares; 2025Q1: 460 shares; 2025Q2: 460 shares; 2025Q3: 460 shares; 2025Q4: 460 shares; 2026Q1: 460 shares 460$10.4K<0.01%0Timeline
SDYSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,869 shares; 2024Q4: 84 shares; 2025Q1: 84 shares; 2025Q2: 84 shares; 2025Q3: 70 shares; 2025Q4: 70 shares; 2026Q1: 70 shares 70$10.2K<0.01%0Timeline
TOSTTOAST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,543 shares; 2024Q4: 5 shares; 2025Q1: 176 shares; 2025Q2: 306 shares; 2025Q3: 413 shares; 2025Q4: 334 shares; 2026Q1: 367 shares 367$9.73K<0.01%+33Timeline
PNFPPINNACLE FINL PARTNERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 114 shares; 2026Q1: 111 shares 111$9.56K<0.01%-3Timeline
SNNSMITH & NEPHEW PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 90 shares; 2025Q2: 125 shares; 2025Q3: 200 shares; 2025Q4: 216 shares; 2026Q1: 298 shares 298$9.47K<0.01%+82Timeline
SPSMSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 377,052 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 185 shares; 2026Q1: 185 shares 185$8.94K<0.01%0Timeline
CHKPCHECK POINT SOFTWARE TECH LTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,679 shares; 2024Q4: 77 shares; 2025Q1: 112 shares; 2025Q2: 100 shares; 2025Q3: 88 shares; 2025Q4: 94 shares; 2026Q1: 62 shares 62$8.86K<0.01%-32Timeline
BCBRUNSWICK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 107 shares; 2025Q4: 115 shares; 2026Q1: 120 shares 120$8.73K<0.01%+5Timeline
XLBSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,568 shares; 2024Q4: 81 shares; 2025Q1: 81 shares; 2025Q2: 81 shares; 2025Q3: 81 shares; 2025Q4: 366 shares; 2026Q1: 162 shares 162$8.1K<0.01%-204Timeline
PIPRPIPER SANDLER COMPANIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 103 shares 103$7.88K<0.01%newTimeline
HALOHALOZYME THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 120,134 shares; 2024Q4: 100 shares; 2025Q1: 114 shares; 2025Q2: 10 shares; 2025Q3: 40 shares; 2025Q4: 30 shares; 2026Q1: 121 shares 121$7.82K<0.01%+91Timeline
VYMVANGUARD WHITEHALL FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 39,111 shares; 2024Q4: 219 shares; 2025Q1: 190 shares; 2025Q2: 67 shares; 2025Q3: 54 shares; 2025Q4: 54 shares; 2026Q1: 52 shares 52$7.7K<0.01%-2Timeline
SCHASCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 264 shares; 2025Q4: 264 shares; 2026Q1: 261 shares 261$7.59K<0.01%-3Timeline
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,154 shares; 2024Q4: 186 shares; 2025Q1: 186 shares; 2025Q2: 186 shares; 2025Q3: 652 shares; 2025Q4: 736 shares; 2026Q1: 186 shares 186$7.15K<0.01%-550Timeline
FMXFOMENTO ECONOMICO MEXICANO SQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 36,224 shares; 2024Q4: 2 shares; 2025Q1: 36 shares; 2025Q2: 44 shares; 2025Q3: 54 shares; 2025Q4: 60 shares; 2026Q1: 64 shares 64$7.11K<0.01%+4Timeline
BFSSAUL CTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 66,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 23 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 140 shares; 2026Q1: 217 shares 217$7.07K<0.01%+77Timeline
UDRUDR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,583 shares; 2024Q4: 187 shares; 2025Q1: 218 shares; 2025Q2: 291 shares; 2025Q3: 115 shares; 2025Q4: 441 shares; 2026Q1: 197 shares 197$6.66K<0.01%-244Timeline
VVVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,463 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 39 shares; 2025Q2: 39 shares; 2025Q3: 39 shares; 2025Q4: 255 shares; 2026Q1: 22 shares 22$6.58K<0.01%-233Timeline
NEARISHARES U S ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,415 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 128 shares; 2025Q2: 128 shares; 2025Q3: 128 shares; 2025Q4: 128 shares; 2026Q1: 128 shares 128$6.51K<0.01%0Timeline
URAGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 120 shares; 2025Q3: 120 shares; 2025Q4: 120 shares; 2026Q1: 120 shares 120$5.81K<0.01%0Timeline
AUBATLANTIC UN BANKSHARES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 76,769 shares; 2024Q4: 175 shares; 2025Q1: 190 shares; 2025Q2: 146 shares; 2025Q3: 171 shares; 2025Q4: 156 shares; 2026Q1: 161 shares 161$5.75K<0.01%+5Timeline
VLYVALLEY NATL BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 426 shares; 2026Q1: 451 shares 451$5.54K<0.01%+25Timeline
SMGSCOTTS MIRACLE-GRO COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4 shares; 2025Q2: 6 shares; 2025Q3: 3 shares; 2025Q4: 43 shares; 2026Q1: 91 shares 91$5.53K<0.01%+48Timeline
VWOBVANGUARD WHITEHALL FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,205 shares; 2024Q4: 51 shares; 2025Q1: 51 shares; 2025Q2: 73 shares; 2025Q3: 73 shares; 2025Q4: 138 shares; 2026Q1: 84 shares 84$5.52K<0.01%-54Timeline
DUSBDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 487 shares; 2026Q1: 100 shares 100$5.09K<0.01%-387Timeline
AVAVAEROVIRONMENT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 13 shares; 2025Q1: 4 shares; 2025Q2: 27 shares; 2025Q3: 27 shares; 2025Q4: 27 shares; 2026Q1: 27 shares 27$4.94K<0.01%0Timeline
SCHFSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,643 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 199 shares; 2025Q4: 199 shares; 2026Q1: 194 shares 194$4.8K<0.01%-5Timeline
IEFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,151 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 20 shares; 2025Q3: 79 shares; 2025Q4: 40 shares; 2026Q1: 48 shares 48$4.34K<0.01%+8Timeline
PJTPJT PARTNERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2 shares; 2025Q2: 26 shares; 2025Q3: 32 shares; 2025Q4: 26 shares; 2026Q1: 31 shares 31$4.33K<0.01%+5Timeline
HSICSCHEIN HENRY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 40 shares; 2025Q2: 135 shares; 2025Q3: 82 shares; 2025Q4: 54 shares; 2026Q1: 57 shares 57$4.2K<0.01%+3Timeline
NFGNATIONAL FUEL GAS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 37 shares; 2025Q2: 29 shares; 2025Q3: 29 shares; 2025Q4: 82 shares; 2026Q1: 39 shares 39$3.66K<0.01%-43Timeline
ARMARM HOLDINGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,820 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 23 shares 23$3.48K<0.01%newTimeline
TOWNTOWNEBANK PORTSMOUTH VAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,222 shares; 2024Q4: 40 shares; 2025Q1: 105 shares; 2025Q2: 91 shares; 2025Q3: 91 shares; 2025Q4: 49 shares; 2026Q1: 98 shares 98$3.3K<0.01%+49Timeline
UVSPUNIVEST FINANCIAL CORPORATIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,042 shares; 2024Q4: 54 shares; 2025Q1: 70 shares; 2025Q2: 86 shares; 2025Q3: 86 shares; 2025Q4: 86 shares; 2026Q1: 86 shares 86$2.95K<0.01%0Timeline
ABCBAMERIS BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,113 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 21 shares; 2025Q2: 31 shares; 2025Q3: 31 shares; 2025Q4: 31 shares; 2026Q1: 35 shares 35$2.73K<0.01%+4Timeline
FDLOFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,732 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 42 shares; 2026Q1: 42 shares 42$2.71K<0.01%0Timeline
AVUVAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 22 shares 22$2.43K<0.01%newTimeline
BAHBOOZ ALLEN HAMILTON HLDG CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,191 shares; 2024Q4: 1,636 shares; 2025Q1: 1,765 shares; 2025Q2: 1,725 shares; 2025Q3: 1,468 shares; 2025Q4: 1,486 shares; 2026Q1: 25 shares 25$1.95K<0.01%-1,461Timeline
AGNCAGNC INVT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,000 shares; 2025Q1: 3,050 shares; 2025Q2: 173 shares; 2025Q3: 224 shares; 2025Q4: 224 shares; 2026Q1: 173 shares 173$1.74K<0.01%-51Timeline
FRMEFIRST MERCHANTS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 25 shares; 2025Q1: 82 shares; 2025Q2: 48 shares; 2025Q3: 34 shares; 2025Q4: 40 shares; 2026Q1: 43 shares 43$1.67K<0.01%+3Timeline
RITMRITHM CAPITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 148 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 133 shares; 2025Q4: 72 shares; 2026Q1: 163 shares 163$1.54K<0.01%+91Timeline
SCHGSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 187,666 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 53 shares; 2025Q4: 1,072 shares; 2026Q1: 53 shares 53$1.54K<0.01%-1,019Timeline
SNAPSNAP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 322 shares 322$1.48K<0.01%newTimeline
NUNU HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,561 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 316 shares; 2026Q1: 99 shares 99$1.42K<0.01%-217Timeline
JPEFJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 24 shares; 2025Q3: 24 shares; 2025Q4: 24 shares; 2026Q1: 18 shares 18$1.29K<0.01%-6Timeline
FTREFORTREA HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,767 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 134 shares; 2025Q4: 183 shares; 2026Q1: 134 shares 134$1.26K<0.01%-49Timeline
UVVUNIVERSAL CORP VA MTNS BK ENQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 15 shares; 2025Q2: 28 shares; 2025Q3: 28 shares; 2025Q4: 23 shares; 2026Q1: 22 shares 22$1.16K<0.01%-1Timeline
BRXBRIXMOR PPTY GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 40 shares; 2026Q1: 40 shares 40$1.15K<0.01%0Timeline
RRRRED ROCK RESORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 31 shares; 2025Q2: 12 shares; 2025Q3: 12 shares; 2025Q4: 21 shares; 2026Q1: 21 shares 21$1.12K<0.01%0Timeline
CNOBCONNECTONE BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,038 shares; 2024Q4: 38 shares; 2025Q1: 77 shares; 2025Q2: 38 shares; 2025Q3: 38 shares; 2025Q4: 38 shares; 2026Q1: 38 shares 38$1.02K<0.01%0Timeline
WSCWILLSCOT HLDGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,020 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 57 shares 57$990<0.01%newTimeline
GPIXGOLDMAN SACHS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,755 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 52 shares; 2026Q1: 13 shares 13$651<0.01%-39Timeline
MDYSTATE STR SPDR S&P MIDCAP 40Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,550 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$617<0.01%0Timeline
FRSHFRESHWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,425 shares; 2024Q4: 25 shares; 2025Q1: 120 shares; 2025Q2: 70 shares; 2025Q3: 15 shares; 2025Q4: 187 shares; 2026Q1: 70 shares 70$562<0.01%-117Timeline
RYNRAYONIER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 36 shares; 2025Q2: 45 shares; 2025Q3: 67 shares; 2025Q4: 3 shares; 2026Q1: 25 shares 25$516<0.01%+22Timeline
MTHMERITAGE HOMES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 128 shares; 2026Q1: 8 shares 8$495<0.01%-120Timeline
ACHRARCHER AVIATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 58 shares; 2025Q3: 112 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 83 shares 83$429<0.01%newTimeline
HYGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,958 shares; 2024Q4: 40 shares; 2025Q1: 33 shares; 2025Q2: 33 shares; 2025Q3: 33 shares; 2025Q4: 50 shares; 2026Q1: 5 shares 5$398<0.01%-45Timeline
HAEHAEMONETICS CORP MASSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 17 shares; 2025Q2: 13 shares; 2025Q3: 3 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 6 shares 6$338<0.01%+5Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
APPAPPLOVIN CORP474$319Kshares
BBINJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F4,290$310Kshares
PCARPACCAR INC2,298$252Kshares
HIMUBLACKROCK ETF TRUST II4,897$238Kshares
WCNWASTE CONNECTIONS INC1,231$216Kshares
NXSTNEXSTAR MEDIA GROUP INC1,038$211Kshares
EMBISHARES TR1,939$187Kshares
SAPSAP SE651$158Kshares
LPLALPL FINL HLDGS INC355$127Kshares
IXNISHARES TR1,120$118Kshares
SNOWSNOWFLAKE INC466$102Kshares
UBSUBS GROUP AG2,109$97.7Kshares
CLSCELESTICA INC273$80.7Kshares
HUMHUMANA INC304$77.9Kshares
LDOSLEIDOS HOLDINGS INC353$63.7Kshares
AUANGLOGOLD ASHANTI PLC652$55.6Kshares
FTVFORTIVE CORP892$49.2Kshares
KNSLKINSALE CAP GROUP INC125$48.9Kshares
VDCVANGUARD WORLD FD203$42.8Kshares
EMXCISHARES INC589$42.8Kshares
VALEVALE S A3,267$42.6Kshares
VEEVVEEVA SYS INC178$39.7Kshares
AMCRAMCOR PLC4,015$33.5Kshares
HUBSHUBSPOT INC83$33.3Kshares
FBINFORTUNE BRANDS INNOVATIONS I550$27.5Kshares
FBTCFIDELITY WISE ORIGIN BITCOIN320$24.4Kshares
HDVISHARES TR178$21.6Kshares
KMXCARMAX INC487$18.8Kshares
OXLCOXFORD LANE CAP CORP1,000$14.6Kshares
IWDISHARES TR67$14.1Kshares
CLXCLOROX CO DEL113$11.4Kshares
PIPRPIPER SANDLER COS25$8.49Kshares
MICCMAGNUM ICE CREAM CO NV437$6.93Kshares
SSBSOUTHSTATE BK CORP64$6.02Kshares
RPRXROYALTY PHARMA PLC107$4.13Kshares
AVNSAVANOS MED INC260$2.92Kshares
SAICSCIENCE APPLICATIONS INTL CO28$2.82Kshares
CYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAELCYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAEL6$2.68Kshares
DUOLDUOLINGO INC15$2.63Kshares
MDGLMADRIGAL PHARMACEUTICALS INC4$2.33Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001766904-26-000002 base2026-04-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set