Skip to content

Carmel Capital Partners, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1900481, SAN DIEGO, CA

Carmel Capital Partners, LLC reported $284,806,083 across 113 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-01-29. Its ten largest share positions make up 39.72% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001900481-26-000001

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$285M
Holdings
113
Top 10 weight
39.72%
New
15
Sold out
6

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CGMSadded+173,206$4.78M
QCOMadded+16,847$2.88M
VMInew+5,798$2.33M
ONadded+39,944$2.16M
IBTIadded+81,679$1.83M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
PLTRreduced-69,603-$12.4M
HDreduced-4,881-$1.68M
SYKexited-3,626-$1.34M
ILMNexited-4,001-$380K
VUGexited-448-$215K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001900481-26-000001, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $284,806,083, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
USFRWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 692,203 shares; 2024Q4: 617,314 shares; 2025Q1: 694,600 shares; 2025Q2: 596,792 shares; 2025Q3: 540,111 shares; 2025Q4: 555,342 shares 555,342$27.9M9.81%+15,231Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 84,124 shares; 2024Q4: 79,195 shares; 2025Q1: 79,381 shares; 2025Q2: 81,034 shares; 2025Q3: 79,180 shares; 2025Q4: 74,299 shares 74,299$25.6M8.98%-4,881Timeline
LENLENNAR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 90,266 shares; 2024Q4: 90,266 shares; 2025Q1: 106,393 shares; 2025Q2: 100,010 shares; 2025Q3: 99,946 shares; 2025Q4: 99,944 shares 99,944$10.3M3.61%-2Timeline
CGMSCAPITAL GRP FIXED INCM ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 198,166 shares; 2025Q2: 215,493 shares; 2025Q3: 171,367 shares; 2025Q4: 344,573 shares 344,573$9.52M3.34%+173,206Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 296,722 shares; 2024Q4: 188,557 shares; 2025Q1: 133,673 shares; 2025Q2: 124,964 shares; 2025Q3: 113,432 shares; 2025Q4: 43,829 shares 43,829$7.79M2.74%-69,603Timeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,314 shares; 2024Q4: 16,378 shares; 2025Q1: 16,506 shares; 2025Q2: 28,159 shares; 2025Q3: 22,018 shares; 2025Q4: 38,865 shares 38,865$6.65M2.33%+16,847Timeline
PFXFVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 405,387 shares; 2024Q4: 428,239 shares; 2025Q1: 459,395 shares; 2025Q2: 494,913 shares; 2025Q3: 280,700 shares; 2025Q4: 373,248 shares 373,248$6.59M2.31%+92,548Timeline
CLOZSERIES PORTFOLIOS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 211,458 shares; 2025Q4: 244,829 shares 244,829$6.48M2.28%+33,371Timeline
BSCTINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 293,461 shares; 2025Q2: 316,595 shares; 2025Q3: 242,961 shares; 2025Q4: 327,451 shares 327,451$6.17M2.17%+84,490Timeline
BSCSINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 238,244 shares; 2024Q4: 252,255 shares; 2025Q1: 272,365 shares; 2025Q2: 290,838 shares; 2025Q3: 220,768 shares; 2025Q4: 298,063 shares 298,063$6.14M2.16%+77,295Timeline
BSCVINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 275,214 shares; 2025Q4: 363,932 shares 363,932$6.08M2.13%+88,718Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,737 shares; 2024Q4: 11,075 shares; 2025Q1: 10,525 shares; 2025Q2: 12,104 shares; 2025Q3: 10,355 shares; 2025Q4: 13,424 shares 13,424$6.04M2.12%+3,069Timeline
IBTIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 162,850 shares; 2024Q4: 222,608 shares; 2025Q1: 247,149 shares; 2025Q2: 250,233 shares; 2025Q3: 188,185 shares; 2025Q4: 269,864 shares 269,864$6.04M2.12%+81,679Timeline
CLOXSERIES PORTFOLIOS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 172,785 shares; 2025Q4: 236,314 shares 236,314$6.03M2.12%+63,529Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,942 shares; 2024Q4: 4,992 shares; 2025Q1: 5,022 shares; 2025Q2: 13,973 shares; 2025Q3: 14,782 shares; 2025Q4: 18,816 shares 18,816$5.9M2.07%+4,034Timeline
APGAPI GROUP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 58,848 shares; 2024Q4: 63,562 shares; 2025Q1: 66,162 shares; 2025Q2: 65,625 shares; 2025Q3: 79,873 shares; 2025Q4: 109,628 shares 109,628$4.19M1.47%+29,755Timeline
ONON SEMICONDUCTOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,689 shares; 2024Q4: 26,798 shares; 2025Q1: 41,841 shares; 2025Q2: 48,554 shares; 2025Q3: 33,472 shares; 2025Q4: 73,416 shares 73,416$3.98M1.4%+39,944Timeline
DGDOLLAR GEN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 22,193 shares; 2025Q2: 24,251 shares; 2025Q3: 18,857 shares; 2025Q4: 28,210 shares 28,210$3.75M1.32%+9,353Timeline
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,667 shares; 2024Q4: 28,451 shares; 2025Q1: 29,141 shares; 2025Q2: 31,094 shares; 2025Q3: 24,302 shares; 2025Q4: 34,821 shares 34,821$3.48M1.22%+10,519Timeline
APOAPOLLO GLOBAL MGMT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,489 shares; 2024Q4: 14,883 shares; 2025Q1: 15,559 shares; 2025Q2: 18,722 shares; 2025Q3: 13,689 shares; 2025Q4: 23,808 shares 23,808$3.45M1.21%+10,119Timeline
IQVIQVIA HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,558 shares; 2024Q4: 11,396 shares; 2025Q1: 10,763 shares; 2025Q2: 14,878 shares; 2025Q3: 10,043 shares; 2025Q4: 15,089 shares 15,089$3.4M1.19%+5,046Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,716 shares; 2024Q4: 10,819 shares; 2025Q1: 10,794 shares; 2025Q2: 11,864 shares; 2025Q3: 9,485 shares; 2025Q4: 12,122 shares 12,122$3.3M1.16%+2,637Timeline
STWDSTARWOOD PPTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 131,951 shares; 2024Q4: 147,408 shares; 2025Q1: 164,623 shares; 2025Q2: 169,131 shares; 2025Q3: 110,909 shares; 2025Q4: 181,676 shares 181,676$3.27M1.15%+70,767Timeline
BNBROOKFIELD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 38,851 shares; 2024Q4: 40,605 shares; 2025Q1: 42,352 shares; 2025Q2: 42,687 shares; 2025Q3: 30,033 shares; 2025Q4: 68,913 shares 68,913$3.16M1.11%+38,880Timeline
PHGKONINKLIJKE PHILIPS N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 49,337 shares; 2024Q4: 53,036 shares; 2025Q1: 56,457 shares; 2025Q2: 93,247 shares; 2025Q3: 73,181 shares; 2025Q4: 115,627 shares 115,627$3.13M1.1%+42,446Timeline
ARIAPOLLO COML REAL ESTATE FINQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 224,614 shares; 2025Q4: 314,501 shares 314,501$3.04M1.07%+89,887Timeline
OBDCBLUE OWL CAPITAL CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 151,879 shares; 2024Q4: 170,987 shares; 2025Q1: 183,228 shares; 2025Q2: 192,714 shares; 2025Q3: 102,726 shares; 2025Q4: 241,837 shares 241,837$3.01M1.06%+139,111Timeline
HCAHCA HEALTHCARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,467 shares; 2024Q4: 5,275 shares; 2025Q1: 5,092 shares; 2025Q2: 5,656 shares; 2025Q3: 4,343 shares; 2025Q4: 6,360 shares 6,360$2.97M1.04%+2,017Timeline
COFCAPITAL ONE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9,372 shares; 2025Q3: 7,233 shares; 2025Q4: 12,022 shares 12,022$2.91M1.02%+4,789Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,680 shares; 2024Q4: 3,702 shares; 2025Q1: 3,721 shares; 2025Q2: 28,330 shares; 2025Q3: 22,078 shares; 2025Q4: 34,756 shares 34,756$2.79M0.98%+12,678Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,958 shares; 2024Q4: 10,882 shares; 2025Q1: 10,181 shares; 2025Q2: 12,889 shares; 2025Q3: 9,562 shares; 2025Q4: 10,831 shares 10,831$2.78M0.98%+1,269Timeline
CARRCARRIER GLOBAL CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,225 shares; 2024Q4: 16,307 shares; 2025Q1: 23,374 shares; 2025Q2: 27,775 shares; 2025Q3: 20,297 shares; 2025Q4: 50,810 shares 50,810$2.68M0.94%+30,513Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,141 shares; 2024Q4: 4,435 shares; 2025Q1: 4,697 shares; 2025Q2: 5,614 shares; 2025Q3: 3,078 shares; 2025Q4: 9,919 shares 9,919$2.63M0.92%+6,841Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,382 shares; 2024Q4: 9,832 shares; 2025Q1: 10,639 shares; 2025Q2: 12,527 shares; 2025Q3: 10,187 shares; 2025Q4: 13,959 shares 13,959$2.6M0.91%+3,772Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,955 shares; 2024Q4: 13,661 shares; 2025Q1: 14,627 shares; 2025Q2: 16,148 shares; 2025Q3: 10,029 shares; 2025Q4: 13,223 shares 13,223$2.58M0.9%+3,194Timeline
ICEINTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,212 shares; 2024Q4: 10,337 shares; 2025Q1: 10,800 shares; 2025Q2: 12,245 shares; 2025Q3: 9,677 shares; 2025Q4: 15,725 shares 15,725$2.55M0.89%+6,048Timeline
HLTHILTON WORLDWIDE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,225 shares; 2025Q3: 5,342 shares; 2025Q4: 8,612 shares 8,612$2.47M0.87%+3,270Timeline
ROKROCKWELL AUTOMATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,792 shares; 2024Q4: 7,274 shares; 2025Q1: 7,570 shares; 2025Q2: 6,580 shares; 2025Q3: 4,130 shares; 2025Q4: 6,327 shares 6,327$2.46M0.86%+2,197Timeline
TRVTRAVELERS COMPANIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,192 shares; 2025Q3: 5,171 shares; 2025Q4: 8,363 shares 8,363$2.43M0.85%+3,192Timeline
RPMRPM INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,115 shares; 2024Q4: 9,605 shares; 2025Q1: 10,039 shares; 2025Q2: 17,462 shares; 2025Q3: 14,395 shares; 2025Q4: 22,939 shares 22,939$2.39M0.84%+8,544Timeline
LEN-BLENNAR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,018 shares; 2024Q4: 25,018 shares; 2025Q1: 25,018 shares; 2025Q2: 25,018 shares; 2025Q3: 25,018 shares; 2025Q4: 25,018 shares 25,018$2.38M0.84%0Timeline
QXOQXO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 46,360 shares; 2025Q4: 122,725 shares 122,725$2.37M0.83%+76,365Timeline
IRINGERSOLL RAND INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,882 shares; 2024Q4: 15,033 shares; 2025Q1: 20,576 shares; 2025Q2: 22,849 shares; 2025Q3: 17,517 shares; 2025Q4: 29,759 shares 29,759$2.36M0.83%+12,242Timeline
VMIVALMONT INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,798 shares 5,798$2.33M0.82%newTimeline
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 834 shares; 2025Q2: 770 shares; 2025Q3: 667 shares; 2025Q4: 1,149 shares 1,149$2.31M0.81%+482Timeline
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,691 shares; 2024Q4: 15,525 shares; 2025Q1: 16,333 shares; 2025Q2: 18,802 shares; 2025Q3: 9,846 shares; 2025Q4: 22,974 shares 22,974$2.28M0.8%+13,128Timeline
EMEEMCOR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,693 shares; 2025Q3: 2,766 shares; 2025Q4: 3,642 shares 3,642$2.23M0.78%+876Timeline
MRPMILLROSE PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 72,686 shares; 2025Q2: 72,685 shares; 2025Q3: 72,685 shares; 2025Q4: 72,685 shares 72,685$2.17M0.76%0Timeline
LHLABCORP HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,058 shares; 2024Q4: 6,605 shares; 2025Q1: 6,781 shares; 2025Q2: 7,540 shares; 2025Q3: 6,021 shares; 2025Q4: 8,648 shares 8,648$2.17M0.76%+2,627Timeline
RHRHQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,690 shares; 2024Q4: 5,944 shares; 2025Q1: 5,336 shares; 2025Q2: 5,721 shares; 2025Q3: 4,600 shares; 2025Q4: 11,723 shares 11,723$2.1M0.74%+7,123Timeline
FWONKLIBERTY MEDIA CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,481 shares; 2024Q4: 15,563 shares; 2025Q1: 16,047 shares; 2025Q2: 17,712 shares; 2025Q3: 14,179 shares; 2025Q4: 21,263 shares 21,263$2.09M0.74%+7,084Timeline
CCKCROWN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,150 shares; 2024Q4: 17,782 shares; 2025Q1: 18,859 shares; 2025Q2: 21,320 shares; 2025Q3: 12,599 shares; 2025Q4: 19,982 shares 19,982$2.06M0.72%+7,383Timeline
AAGILENT TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,155 shares; 2024Q4: 7,943 shares; 2025Q1: 8,261 shares; 2025Q2: 10,928 shares; 2025Q3: 8,056 shares; 2025Q4: 14,432 shares 14,432$1.96M0.69%+6,376Timeline
GTLBGITLAB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 30,851 shares; 2025Q2: 43,630 shares; 2025Q3: 27,993 shares; 2025Q4: 50,848 shares 50,848$1.91M0.67%+22,855Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,617 shares; 2024Q4: 28,615 shares; 2025Q1: 26,989 shares; 2025Q2: 17,709 shares; 2025Q3: 13,477 shares; 2025Q4: 21,808 shares 21,808$1.78M0.63%+8,331Timeline
DHID R HORTON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,798 shares; 2025Q3: 7,727 shares; 2025Q4: 12,357 shares 12,357$1.78M0.62%+4,630Timeline
ZZILLOW GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,389 shares; 2024Q4: 19,616 shares; 2025Q1: 20,075 shares; 2025Q2: 22,358 shares; 2025Q3: 16,992 shares; 2025Q4: 25,951 shares 25,951$1.77M0.62%+8,959Timeline
MSMORGAN STANLEYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,248 shares; 2024Q4: 9,281 shares; 2025Q1: 10,754 shares; 2025Q2: 10,553 shares; 2025Q3: 7,580 shares; 2025Q4: 7,566 shares 7,566$1.34M0.47%-14Timeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,551 shares; 2024Q4: 1,555 shares; 2025Q1: 2,691 shares; 2025Q2: 2,691 shares; 2025Q3: 2,669 shares; 2025Q4: 3,884 shares 3,884$1.3M0.46%+1,215Timeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,109 shares; 2024Q4: 5,561 shares; 2025Q1: 4,571 shares; 2025Q2: 4,561 shares; 2025Q3: 4,501 shares; 2025Q4: 5,501 shares 5,501$1.19M0.42%+1,000Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,328 shares; 2024Q4: 4,245 shares; 2025Q1: 4,070 shares; 2025Q2: 3,702 shares; 2025Q3: 2,102 shares; 2025Q4: 4,536 shares 4,536$1.05M0.37%+2,434Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,675 shares; 2024Q4: 2,413 shares; 2025Q1: 2,390 shares; 2025Q2: 2,482 shares; 2025Q3: 622 shares; 2025Q4: 2,066 shares 2,066$1.04M0.36%+1,444Timeline
MKLMARKEL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 538 shares; 2024Q4: 536 shares; 2025Q1: 536 shares; 2025Q2: 551 shares; 2025Q3: 481 shares; 2025Q4: 483 shares 483$1.04M0.36%+2Timeline
AGGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,392 shares; 2024Q4: 3,906 shares; 2025Q1: 8,447 shares; 2025Q2: 8,294 shares; 2025Q3: 8,832 shares; 2025Q4: 10,337 shares 10,337$1.03M0.36%+1,505Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 418 shares; 2025Q2: 1,716 shares; 2025Q3: 1,541 shares; 2025Q4: 1,574 shares 1,574$987K0.35%+33Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,534 shares; 2024Q4: 3,546 shares; 2025Q1: 3,562 shares; 2025Q2: 4,210 shares; 2025Q3: 1,759 shares; 2025Q4: 2,965 shares 2,965$955K0.34%+1,206Timeline
VOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,254 shares; 2025Q3: 3,254 shares; 2025Q4: 3,200 shares 3,200$929K0.33%-54Timeline
VEAVANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,600 shares; 2024Q4: 9,197 shares; 2025Q1: 14,701 shares; 2025Q2: 14,636 shares; 2025Q3: 14,116 shares; 2025Q4: 14,566 shares 14,566$910K0.32%+450Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,721 shares; 2024Q4: 1,804 shares; 2025Q1: 1,779 shares; 2025Q2: 2,271 shares; 2025Q3: 1,547 shares; 2025Q4: 1,877 shares 1,877$908K0.32%+330Timeline
BIVVANGUARD BD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,690 shares; 2025Q3: 11,639 shares; 2025Q4: 11,470 shares 11,470$893K0.31%-169Timeline
NOBLPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 24,967 shares; 2025Q3: 9,893 shares; 2025Q4: 8,403 shares 8,403$874K0.31%-1,490Timeline
DASHDOORDASH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,687 shares; 2024Q4: 2,971 shares; 2025Q1: 3,173 shares; 2025Q2: 3,558 shares; 2025Q3: 2,504 shares; 2025Q4: 3,824 shares 3,824$866K0.3%+1,320Timeline
SESEA LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,500 shares; 2024Q4: 6,500 shares; 2025Q1: 6,500 shares; 2025Q2: 6,500 shares; 2025Q3: 6,500 shares; 2025Q4: 6,500 shares 6,500$829K0.29%0Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,421 shares; 2024Q4: 1,429 shares; 2025Q1: 1,226 shares; 2025Q2: 1,228 shares; 2025Q3: 1,184 shares; 2025Q4: 1,203 shares 1,203$794K0.28%+19Timeline
SCHDSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,877 shares; 2025Q4: 25,877 shares 25,877$710K0.25%+13,000Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 609 shares; 2024Q4: 629 shares; 2025Q1: 649 shares; 2025Q2: 646 shares; 2025Q3: 344 shares; 2025Q4: 646 shares 646$694K0.24%+302Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 360 shares; 2024Q4: 360 shares; 2025Q1: 360 shares; 2025Q2: 360 shares; 2025Q3: 360 shares; 2025Q4: 974 shares 974$667K0.23%+614Timeline
SCHXSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,010 shares; 2024Q4: 18,030 shares; 2025Q1: 18,010 shares; 2025Q2: 18,010 shares; 2025Q3: 19,360 shares; 2025Q4: 19,703 shares 19,703$530K0.19%+343Timeline
WRBBERKLEY W R CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,187 shares; 2024Q4: 6,265 shares; 2025Q1: 6,269 shares; 2025Q2: 8,937 shares; 2025Q3: 7,234 shares; 2025Q4: 7,314 shares 7,314$513K0.18%+80Timeline
SPYMSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,582 shares; 2025Q1: 5,682 shares; 2025Q2: 5,610 shares; 2025Q3: 5,692 shares; 2025Q4: 6,358 shares 6,358$510K0.18%+666Timeline
JEFJEFFERIES FINANCIAL GROUP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,474 shares; 2024Q4: 19,410 shares; 2025Q1: 19,398 shares; 2025Q2: 12,233 shares; 2025Q3: 8,002 shares; 2025Q4: 7,987 shares 7,987$495K0.17%-15Timeline
CEFSPROTT ASSET MANAGEMENT LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,606 shares; 2024Q4: 10,606 shares; 2025Q1: 10,606 shares; 2025Q2: 10,606 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,606 shares 10,606$486K0.17%newTimeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 572 shares; 2024Q4: 579 shares; 2025Q1: 592 shares; 2025Q2: 519 shares; 2025Q3: 276 shares; 2025Q4: 526 shares 526$454K0.16%+250Timeline
SPGSIMON PPTY GROUP INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,899 shares; 2024Q4: 6,954 shares; 2025Q1: 6,912 shares; 2025Q2: 4,207 shares; 2025Q3: 2,379 shares; 2025Q4: 2,379 shares 2,379$440K0.15%0Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,226 shares; 2024Q4: 1,405 shares; 2025Q1: 1,352 shares; 2025Q2: 1,445 shares; 2025Q3: 1,392 shares; 2025Q4: 1,382 shares 1,382$433K0.15%-10Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,388 shares; 2024Q4: 2,382 shares; 2025Q1: 2,390 shares; 2025Q2: 2,393 shares; 2025Q3: 1,349 shares; 2025Q4: 1,344 shares 1,344$411K0.14%-5Timeline
VWOVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,674 shares; 2025Q2: 8,779 shares; 2025Q3: 7,079 shares; 2025Q4: 7,619 shares 7,619$410K0.14%+540Timeline
VEUVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,390 shares; 2025Q3: 5,390 shares; 2025Q4: 5,334 shares 5,334$392K0.14%-56Timeline
BXBLACKSTONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,624 shares; 2024Q4: 3,563 shares; 2025Q1: 3,163 shares; 2025Q2: 3,063 shares; 2025Q3: 2,483 shares; 2025Q4: 2,483 shares 2,483$383K0.13%0Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,104 shares; 2024Q4: 6,057 shares; 2025Q1: 6,087 shares; 2025Q2: 4,038 shares; 2025Q3: 3,176 shares; 2025Q4: 3,176 shares 3,176$382K0.13%0Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,140 shares; 2025Q1: 1,305 shares; 2025Q2: 1,214 shares; 2025Q3: 1,104 shares; 2025Q4: 1,104 shares 1,104$382K0.13%0Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 967 shares; 2024Q4: 1,041 shares; 2025Q1: 958 shares; 2025Q2: 1,322 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,064 shares 1,064$373K0.13%newTimeline
FTITECHNIPFMC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,000 shares; 2024Q4: 7,500 shares; 2025Q1: 7,500 shares; 2025Q2: 7,500 shares; 2025Q3: 7,500 shares; 2025Q4: 7,500 shares 7,500$334K0.12%0Timeline
VOOGVANGUARD ADMIRAL FDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 651 shares 651$289K0.1%newTimeline
PRMPERIMETER SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,105 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,090 shares 10,090$278K0.1%newTimeline
VBVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,089 shares; 2025Q3: 1,079 shares; 2025Q4: 1,065 shares 1,065$275K0.1%-14Timeline
IWBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 717 shares; 2024Q4: 717 shares; 2025Q1: 717 shares; 2025Q2: 717 shares; 2025Q3: 717 shares; 2025Q4: 717 shares 717$268K0.09%0Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,052 shares; 2024Q4: 3,746 shares; 2025Q1: 3,727 shares; 2025Q2: 3,582 shares; 2025Q3: 1,949 shares; 2025Q4: 1,142 shares 1,142$261K0.09%-807Timeline
STXSEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,109 shares; 2024Q4: 4,140 shares; 2025Q1: 4,142 shares; 2025Q2: 3,992 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 892 shares 892$246K0.09%newTimeline
BWXTBWX TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,325 shares 1,325$229K0.08%newTimeline
SNOWSNOWFLAKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,050 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,028 shares 1,028$226K0.08%newTimeline
IBTHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 81,500 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares 10,000$225K0.08%newTimeline
HHHHOWARD HUGHES HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,739 shares; 2024Q4: 6,103 shares; 2025Q1: 6,051 shares; 2025Q2: 6,086 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,717 shares 2,717$217K0.08%newTimeline
BNDXVANGUARD CHARLOTTE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,306 shares 4,306$208K0.07%newTimeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 851 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 553 shares 553$205K0.07%newTimeline
VICIVICI PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,343 shares; 2024Q4: 27,361 shares; 2025Q1: 27,464 shares; 2025Q2: 18,913 shares; 2025Q3: 10,708 shares; 2025Q4: 7,248 shares 7,248$204K0.07%-3,460Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,139 shares; 2024Q4: 1,856 shares; 2025Q1: 1,908 shares; 2025Q2: 1,856 shares; 2025Q3: 1,129 shares; 2025Q4: 1,105 shares 1,105$204K0.07%-24Timeline
CAHCARDINAL HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,157 shares; 2024Q4: 3,969 shares; 2025Q1: 3,969 shares; 2025Q2: 3,726 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 981 shares 981$202K0.07%newTimeline
EOSEEOS ENERGY ENTERPRISES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: 12,450 shares; 2025Q2: 28,700 shares; 2025Q3: 24,100 shares; 2025Q4: 16,100 shares 16,100$185K0.06%-8,000Timeline
ADEAADEIA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,651 shares; 2024Q4: 11,743 shares; 2025Q1: 12,904 shares; 2025Q2: 12,684 shares; 2025Q3: 12,684 shares; 2025Q4: 10,587 shares 10,587$183K0.06%-2,097Timeline
MSIFMSC INCOME FUND INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,863 shares 11,863$156K0.05%newTimeline
WTIW & T OFFSHORE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 140,000 shares; 2024Q4: 55,000 shares; 2025Q1: 55,000 shares; 2025Q2: 55,000 shares; 2025Q3: 55,000 shares; 2025Q4: 55,000 shares 55,000$89.7K0.03%0Timeline
INVINNVENTURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,000 shares 15,000$62.7K0.02%newTimeline

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATION3,626$1.34Mshares
ILMNILLUMINA INC4,001$380Kshares
VUGVANGUARD INDEX FDS448$215Kshares
FLOTISHARES TR4,128$211Kshares
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIES1,554$208Kshares
BLKBLACKROCK INC173$202Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001900481-26-000001 base2026-01-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set