Skip to content

CARDEROCK CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1168889, CHEVY CHASE, MD

CARDEROCK CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INC reported $412,739,575 across 69 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-01-09. Its ten largest share positions make up 34.45% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001941040-26-000007

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$413M
Holdings
69
Top 10 weight
34.45%
New
5
Sold out
8

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
TMOadded+5,662$3.28M
MPWRadded+2,946$2.67M
MNSTadded+33,252$2.55M
NVDAadded+12,422$2.32M
GOOGLadded+6,719$2.1M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
LMTexited-8,508-$4.25M
ACNreduced-15,681-$4.21M
WSOreduced-11,677-$3.93M
CMGreduced-84,637-$3.13M
VFIAXexited-4,352-$2.69M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001941040-26-000007, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $412,739,575, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 66,273 shares; 2024Q4: 63,756 shares; 2025Q1: 58,385 shares; 2025Q2: 50,229 shares; 2025Q3: 51,932 shares; 2025Q4: 58,651 shares 58,651$18.4M4.45%+6,719Timeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,192 shares; 2024Q4: 106,656 shares; 2025Q1: 108,903 shares; 2025Q2: 118,243 shares; 2025Q3: 121,370 shares; 2025Q4: 105,936 shares 105,936$18.1M4.39%-15,434Timeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 172,118 shares; 2024Q4: 165,965 shares; 2025Q1: 156,065 shares; 2025Q2: 137,281 shares; 2025Q3: 133,993 shares; 2025Q4: 123,775 shares 123,775$16.7M4.05%-10,218Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 59,491 shares; 2024Q4: 58,750 shares; 2025Q1: 52,899 shares; 2025Q2: 44,256 shares; 2025Q3: 45,530 shares; 2025Q4: 51,335 shares 51,335$14M3.38%+5,805Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,971 shares; 2024Q4: 8,123 shares; 2025Q1: 9,460 shares; 2025Q2: 11,041 shares; 2025Q3: 11,162 shares; 2025Q4: 12,184 shares 12,184$13.1M3.17%+1,022Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,307 shares; 2024Q4: 23,917 shares; 2025Q1: 23,018 shares; 2025Q2: 19,087 shares; 2025Q3: 19,581 shares; 2025Q4: 22,443 shares 22,443$12.8M3.1%+2,862Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,350 shares; 2024Q4: 29,928 shares; 2025Q1: 23,818 shares; 2025Q2: 24,469 shares; 2025Q3: 24,976 shares; 2025Q4: 26,269 shares 26,269$12.7M3.08%+1,293Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,640 shares; 2024Q4: 12,332 shares; 2025Q1: 13,594 shares; 2025Q2: 13,959 shares; 2025Q3: 15,355 shares; 2025Q4: 21,017 shares 21,017$12.2M2.95%+5,662Timeline
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,929 shares; 2024Q4: 19,771 shares; 2025Q1: 19,778 shares; 2025Q2: 19,973 shares; 2025Q3: 20,278 shares; 2025Q4: 23,241 shares 23,241$12.1M2.94%+2,963Timeline
HEIHEICO CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 37,261 shares; 2024Q4: 36,572 shares; 2025Q1: 35,610 shares; 2025Q2: 35,909 shares; 2025Q3: 36,978 shares; 2025Q4: 37,313 shares 37,313$12.1M2.93%+335Timeline
IDXXIDEXX LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,487 shares; 2024Q4: 13,769 shares; 2025Q1: 14,429 shares; 2025Q2: 16,446 shares; 2025Q3: 16,984 shares; 2025Q4: 16,775 shares 16,775$11.3M2.75%-209Timeline
MPWRMONOLITHIC PWR SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,022 shares; 2024Q4: 4,850 shares; 2025Q1: 6,359 shares; 2025Q2: 5,667 shares; 2025Q3: 8,523 shares; 2025Q4: 11,469 shares 11,469$10.4M2.52%+2,946Timeline
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,063 shares; 2024Q4: 21,708 shares; 2025Q1: 21,660 shares; 2025Q2: 17,892 shares; 2025Q3: 18,357 shares; 2025Q4: 18,244 shares 18,244$10.3M2.5%-113Timeline
PWRQUANTA SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,397 shares; 2024Q4: 30,705 shares; 2025Q1: 28,327 shares; 2025Q2: 23,379 shares; 2025Q3: 24,399 shares; 2025Q4: 23,914 shares 23,914$10.1M2.45%-485Timeline
PHPARKER-HANNIFIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,653 shares; 2024Q4: 16,565 shares; 2025Q1: 13,883 shares; 2025Q2: 11,160 shares; 2025Q3: 11,561 shares; 2025Q4: 11,256 shares 11,256$9.89M2.4%-305Timeline
STESTERIS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,588 shares; 2024Q4: 26,922 shares; 2025Q1: 26,418 shares; 2025Q2: 28,387 shares; 2025Q3: 29,741 shares; 2025Q4: 37,085 shares 37,085$9.4M2.28%+7,344Timeline
ORLYOREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,743 shares; 2024Q4: 7,546 shares; 2025Q1: 7,020 shares; 2025Q2: 107,858 shares; 2025Q3: 103,961 shares; 2025Q4: 102,914 shares 102,914$9.39M2.27%-1,047Timeline
AMEAMETEK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 47,698 shares; 2024Q4: 45,102 shares; 2025Q1: 44,735 shares; 2025Q2: 44,120 shares; 2025Q3: 44,187 shares; 2025Q4: 43,789 shares 43,789$8.99M2.18%-398Timeline
MCOMOODYS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,843 shares; 2024Q4: 19,767 shares; 2025Q1: 20,081 shares; 2025Q2: 16,613 shares; 2025Q3: 17,225 shares; 2025Q4: 17,568 shares 17,568$8.97M2.17%+343Timeline
FICOFAIR ISAAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,187 shares; 2024Q4: 5,252 shares; 2025Q1: 4,641 shares; 2025Q2: 4,649 shares; 2025Q3: 5,209 shares; 2025Q4: 5,241 shares 5,241$8.86M2.15%+32Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 53,497 shares; 2024Q4: 55,115 shares; 2025Q1: 50,385 shares; 2025Q2: 21,885 shares; 2025Q3: 34,836 shares; 2025Q4: 47,258 shares 47,258$8.81M2.14%+12,422Timeline
MNSTMONSTER BEVERAGE CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 47,838 shares; 2024Q4: 46,246 shares; 2025Q1: 54,768 shares; 2025Q2: 65,638 shares; 2025Q3: 80,772 shares; 2025Q4: 114,024 shares 114,024$8.74M2.12%+33,252Timeline
CTASCINTAS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 63,678 shares; 2024Q4: 52,381 shares; 2025Q1: 50,954 shares; 2025Q2: 45,464 shares; 2025Q3: 46,011 shares; 2025Q4: 45,958 shares 45,958$8.64M2.09%-53Timeline
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,539 shares; 2024Q4: 31,374 shares; 2025Q1: 31,630 shares; 2025Q2: 31,969 shares; 2025Q3: 31,942 shares; 2025Q4: 33,507 shares 33,507$8.62M2.09%+1,565Timeline
CDNSCADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,319 shares; 2024Q4: 32,189 shares; 2025Q1: 28,628 shares; 2025Q2: 27,301 shares; 2025Q3: 27,361 shares; 2025Q4: 27,161 shares 27,161$8.49M2.06%-200Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,335 shares; 2024Q4: 10,898 shares; 2025Q1: 10,727 shares; 2025Q2: 9,210 shares; 2025Q3: 9,379 shares; 2025Q4: 9,488 shares 9,488$8.18M1.98%+109Timeline
AONAON PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,527 shares; 2024Q4: 18,497 shares; 2025Q1: 19,551 shares; 2025Q2: 20,245 shares; 2025Q3: 21,641 shares; 2025Q4: 22,438 shares 22,438$7.92M1.92%+797Timeline
INTUINTUITQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,935 shares; 2024Q4: 10,395 shares; 2025Q1: 10,696 shares; 2025Q2: 11,350 shares; 2025Q3: 11,983 shares; 2025Q4: 11,868 shares 11,868$7.86M1.9%-115Timeline
SHWSHERWIN WILLIAMS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,505 shares; 2024Q4: 23,912 shares; 2025Q1: 23,563 shares; 2025Q2: 25,045 shares; 2025Q3: 24,265 shares; 2025Q4: 24,004 shares 24,004$7.78M1.88%-261Timeline
FTNTFORTINET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 90,205 shares; 2024Q4: 89,783 shares; 2025Q1: 85,569 shares; 2025Q2: 88,562 shares; 2025Q3: 88,521 shares; 2025Q4: 94,124 shares 94,124$7.47M1.81%+5,603Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,390 shares; 2024Q4: 21,137 shares; 2025Q1: 21,285 shares; 2025Q2: 20,379 shares; 2025Q3: 20,375 shares; 2025Q4: 20,202 shares 20,202$6.95M1.68%-173Timeline
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,316 shares; 2024Q4: 21,626 shares; 2025Q1: 23,309 shares; 2025Q2: 19,282 shares; 2025Q3: 19,724 shares; 2025Q4: 19,452 shares 19,452$6.84M1.66%-272Timeline
ACGLARCH CAP GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 97,339 shares; 2024Q4: 94,530 shares; 2025Q1: 83,542 shares; 2025Q2: 80,999 shares; 2025Q3: 79,772 shares; 2025Q4: 69,879 shares 69,879$6.7M1.62%-9,893Timeline
LDOSLEIDOS HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 20,497 shares; 2025Q2: 29,806 shares; 2025Q3: 34,273 shares; 2025Q4: 35,498 shares 35,498$6.4M1.55%+1,225Timeline
GWWWW GRAINGER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,740 shares; 2024Q4: 4,749 shares; 2025Q1: 5,327 shares; 2025Q2: 5,560 shares; 2025Q3: 6,009 shares; 2025Q4: 5,999 shares 5,999$6.05M1.47%-10Timeline
WCNWASTE CONNECTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 44,223 shares; 2024Q4: 43,447 shares; 2025Q1: 43,542 shares; 2025Q2: 46,031 shares; 2025Q3: 46,435 shares; 2025Q4: 33,212 shares 33,212$5.82M1.41%-13,223Timeline
ITWILLINOIS TOOL WKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,224 shares; 2024Q4: 21,358 shares; 2025Q1: 21,262 shares; 2025Q2: 21,052 shares; 2025Q3: 22,412 shares; 2025Q4: 23,638 shares 23,638$5.82M1.41%+1,226Timeline
DHRDANAHER CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,278 shares; 2024Q4: 19,683 shares; 2025Q1: 19,457 shares; 2025Q2: 19,728 shares; 2025Q3: 21,103 shares; 2025Q4: 24,465 shares 24,465$5.6M1.36%+3,362Timeline
APDAIR PRODUCTS AND CHEMICALS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,699 shares; 2024Q4: 25,398 shares; 2025Q1: 26,461 shares; 2025Q2: 26,070 shares; 2025Q3: 26,507 shares; 2025Q4: 20,994 shares 20,994$5.19M1.26%-5,513Timeline
IRINGERSOLL RAND INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 72,637 shares; 2024Q4: 70,034 shares; 2025Q1: 67,253 shares; 2025Q2: 56,682 shares; 2025Q3: 62,874 shares; 2025Q4: 62,858 shares 62,858$4.98M1.21%-16Timeline
MSIMOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,921 shares; 2025Q3: 9,775 shares; 2025Q4: 11,408 shares 11,408$4.37M1.06%+1,633Timeline
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,138 shares; 2025Q3: 8,488 shares; 2025Q4: 9,971 shares 9,971$4.25M1.03%+1,483Timeline
ROPROPER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,233 shares; 2024Q4: 13,807 shares; 2025Q1: 14,156 shares; 2025Q2: 12,653 shares; 2025Q3: 12,371 shares; 2025Q4: 6,673 shares 6,673$2.97M0.72%-5,698Timeline
BMIBADGER METER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,790 shares; 2025Q3: 18,492 shares; 2025Q4: 14,010 shares 14,010$2.44M0.59%-4,482Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,853 shares 11,853$1.82M0.44%newTimeline
FSSFEDERAL SIGNAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,586 shares 15,586$1.69M0.41%newTimeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,739 shares 14,739$1.64M0.4%newTimeline
CHDCHURCH & DWIGHT CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 57,509 shares; 2024Q4: 54,530 shares; 2025Q1: 50,658 shares; 2025Q2: 49,815 shares; 2025Q3: 46,613 shares; 2025Q4: 17,418 shares 17,418$1.46M0.35%-29,195Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,463 shares; 2024Q4: 13,633 shares; 2025Q1: 13,508 shares; 2025Q2: 13,508 shares; 2025Q3: 10,608 shares; 2025Q4: 10,608 shares 10,608$1.28M0.31%0Timeline
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELANDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,819 shares; 2024Q4: 21,294 shares; 2025Q1: 22,177 shares; 2025Q2: 21,892 shares; 2025Q3: 20,281 shares; 2025Q4: 4,600 shares 4,600$1.23M0.3%-15,681Timeline
WSOWATSCO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,987 shares; 2024Q4: 12,852 shares; 2025Q1: 13,848 shares; 2025Q2: 14,486 shares; 2025Q3: 14,499 shares; 2025Q4: 2,822 shares 2,822$951K0.23%-11,677Timeline
MARMARRIOTT INTL INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,718 shares; 2024Q4: 2,544 shares; 2025Q1: 2,444 shares; 2025Q2: 2,318 shares; 2025Q3: 2,318 shares; 2025Q4: 2,143 shares 2,143$665K0.16%-175Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,307 shares; 2024Q4: 4,307 shares; 2025Q1: 4,182 shares; 2025Q2: 4,182 shares; 2025Q3: 4,194 shares; 2025Q4: 4,182 shares 4,182$637K0.15%-12Timeline
IYWISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,000 shares; 2024Q4: 3,000 shares; 2025Q1: 2,875 shares; 2025Q2: 2,875 shares; 2025Q3: 2,875 shares; 2025Q4: 2,875 shares 2,875$574K0.14%0Timeline
FISVFISERV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 53,717 shares; 2024Q4: 51,555 shares; 2025Q1: 47,528 shares; 2025Q2: 41,193 shares; 2025Q3: 41,327 shares; 2025Q4: 6,024 shares 6,024$405K0.1%-35,303Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 850 shares; 2024Q4: 845 shares; 2025Q1: 680 shares; 2025Q2: 785 shares; 2025Q3: 785 shares; 2025Q4: 785 shares 785$395K0.1%0Timeline
TROWPRICE T ROWE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,100 shares; 2024Q4: 9,875 shares; 2025Q1: 8,225 shares; 2025Q2: 8,225 shares; 2025Q3: 6,825 shares; 2025Q4: 3,450 shares 3,450$353K0.09%-3,375Timeline
PAYXPAYCHEX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,950 shares; 2024Q4: 2,950 shares; 2025Q1: 2,950 shares; 2025Q2: 2,950 shares; 2025Q3: 2,950 shares; 2025Q4: 2,950 shares 2,950$331K0.08%0Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,450 shares; 2024Q4: 1,450 shares; 2025Q1: 1,325 shares; 2025Q2: 1,325 shares; 2025Q3: 1,325 shares; 2025Q4: 1,325 shares 1,325$274K0.07%0Timeline
DLRDIGITAL RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,700 shares; 2024Q4: 1,700 shares; 2025Q1: 1,600 shares; 2025Q2: 1,600 shares; 2025Q3: 1,600 shares; 2025Q4: 1,600 shares 1,600$248K0.06%0Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,335 shares; 2024Q4: 5,335 shares; 2025Q1: 2,900 shares; 2025Q2: 2,875 shares; 2025Q3: 2,875 shares; 2025Q4: 1,975 shares 1,975$247K0.06%-900Timeline
DNPDNP SELECT INCOME FD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 23,604 shares 23,604$236K0.06%newTimeline
CMGCHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 134,903 shares; 2024Q4: 131,930 shares; 2025Q1: 107,722 shares; 2025Q2: 99,496 shares; 2025Q3: 90,831 shares; 2025Q4: 6,194 shares 6,194$229K0.06%-84,637Timeline
DVYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,766 shares; 2024Q4: 1,766 shares; 2025Q1: 1,600 shares; 2025Q2: 1,600 shares; 2025Q3: 1,600 shares; 2025Q4: 1,600 shares 1,600$226K0.05%0Timeline
AZOAUTOZONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 65 shares; 2024Q4: 65 shares; 2025Q1: 65 shares; 2025Q2: 65 shares; 2025Q3: 65 shares; 2025Q4: 65 shares 65$220K0.05%0Timeline
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,835 shares; 2024Q4: 4,734 shares; 2025Q1: 1,139 shares; 2025Q2: 1,114 shares; 2025Q3: 1,114 shares; 2025Q4: 1,114 shares 1,114$217K0.05%0Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 600 shares; 2025Q3: 668 shares; 2025Q4: 654 shares 654$211K0.05%-14Timeline
CSXCSX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,650 shares; 2024Q4: 6,650 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,700 shares; 2025Q3: 5,700 shares; 2025Q4: 5,700 shares 5,700$207K0.05%0Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,125 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,125 shares 1,125$206K0.05%newTimeline

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORP8,508$4.25Mshares
VFIAXVANGUARD 500 INDEX-ADM4,352$2.69Mshares
NEUBERGER & BERMAN EQNEUBERGER & BERMAN EQ11,195$571Kshares
NEUBERGER GENESIS INVNEUBERGER GENESIS INV7,559$477Kshares
AJGGALLAGHER ARTHUR J & CO1,050$325Kshares
Duff & Phelps Util IncomeDuff & Phelps Util Income23,604$236Kshares
DFA US CORE EQUITY 1 IDFA US CORE EQUITY 1 I4,781$232Kshares
MTDMETTLER TOLEDO INTERNATIONAL175$215Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001941040-26-000007 base2026-01-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set