Skip to content

CapWealth Advisors, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1531809, FRANKLIN, TN

CapWealth Advisors, LLC reported $1,457,463,576 across 118 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-28. Its ten largest share positions make up 36.13% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001531809-26-000005

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$1.46B
Holdings
118
Top 10 weight
36.13%
New
10
Sold out
10

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
MGNRnew+611,336$29.7M
MAnew+33,251$17.1M
FNMAHadded+1,159,431$9.84M
HONnew+37,419$8.38M
HONAnew+37,264$8.24M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
HONexited-71,174-$16.1M
GNRCexited-50,448-$9.85M
GLWreduced-37,515-$9.58M
EWJexited-80,792-$6.82M
CARRexited-117,892-$6.64M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001531809-26-000005, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,457,463,576, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
GLWCORNING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 448,880 shares; 2025Q1: 465,641 shares; 2025Q2: 475,549 shares; 2025Q3: 472,518 shares; 2025Q4: 476,032 shares; 2026Q1: 440,782 shares; 2026Q2: 403,267 shares 403,267$103M7.07%-37,515Timeline
FNMAHFANNIE MAEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,343,376 shares; 2025Q4: 8,086,510 shares; 2026Q1: 8,141,499 shares; 2026Q2: 9,300,930 shares 9,300,930$79M5.42%+1,159,431Timeline
WMBWILLIAMS COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 817,201 shares; 2025Q1: 802,971 shares; 2025Q2: 794,624 shares; 2025Q3: 779,136 shares; 2025Q4: 775,702 shares; 2026Q1: 762,287 shares; 2026Q2: 759,742 shares 759,742$56.5M3.88%-2,545Timeline
LUMNLUMEN TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,833,969 shares; 2025Q1: 4,046,267 shares; 2025Q2: 4,390,879 shares; 2025Q3: 5,994,715 shares; 2025Q4: 6,699,685 shares; 2026Q1: 7,010,163 shares; 2026Q2: 7,121,417 shares 7,121,417$54.7M3.75%+111,254Timeline
FNMATFANNIE MAEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,046,737 shares; 2025Q4: 5,803,133 shares; 2026Q1: 5,808,667 shares; 2026Q2: 5,835,506 shares 5,835,506$51.3M3.52%+26,839Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 62,221 shares; 2025Q1: 48,465 shares; 2025Q2: 47,998 shares; 2025Q3: 45,575 shares; 2025Q4: 45,556 shares; 2026Q1: 37,044 shares; 2026Q2: 33,409 shares 33,409$39.3M2.69%-3,635Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 163,707 shares; 2025Q1: 104,456 shares; 2025Q2: 103,706 shares; 2025Q3: 101,460 shares; 2025Q4: 101,641 shares; 2026Q1: 99,928 shares; 2026Q2: 100,576 shares 100,576$37.6M2.58%+648Timeline
CVSCVS HEALTH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 337,977 shares; 2025Q1: 361,854 shares; 2025Q2: 326,833 shares; 2025Q3: 318,909 shares; 2025Q4: 328,339 shares; 2026Q1: 326,034 shares; 2026Q2: 339,602 shares 339,602$35.1M2.41%+13,568Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 214,594 shares; 2025Q1: 230,364 shares; 2025Q2: 325,526 shares; 2025Q3: 325,980 shares; 2025Q4: 328,315 shares; 2026Q1: 271,272 shares; 2026Q2: 273,326 shares 273,326$35.1M2.41%+2,054Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 141,746 shares; 2025Q1: 132,284 shares; 2025Q2: 129,817 shares; 2025Q3: 119,506 shares; 2025Q4: 121,670 shares; 2026Q1: 121,713 shares; 2026Q2: 124,362 shares 124,362$35M2.4%+2,649Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 137,249 shares; 2025Q1: 146,078 shares; 2025Q2: 138,925 shares; 2025Q3: 138,978 shares; 2025Q4: 139,610 shares; 2026Q1: 137,072 shares; 2026Q2: 137,077 shares 137,077$34.8M2.39%+5Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 110,783 shares; 2025Q1: 112,343 shares; 2025Q2: 111,785 shares; 2025Q3: 108,726 shares; 2025Q4: 105,639 shares; 2026Q1: 70,623 shares; 2026Q2: 69,262 shares 69,262$33.1M2.27%-1,361Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 173,958 shares; 2025Q1: 174,449 shares; 2025Q2: 200,330 shares; 2025Q3: 191,708 shares; 2025Q4: 191,654 shares; 2026Q1: 190,403 shares; 2026Q2: 191,746 shares 191,746$31.8M2.18%+1,343Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 56,223 shares; 2025Q1: 58,137 shares; 2025Q2: 261,330 shares; 2025Q3: 265,902 shares; 2025Q4: 268,049 shares; 2026Q1: 268,418 shares; 2026Q2: 356,042 shares 356,042$31.2M2.14%+87,624Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 91,469 shares; 2025Q1: 92,991 shares; 2025Q2: 92,709 shares; 2025Q3: 91,939 shares; 2025Q4: 88,742 shares; 2026Q1: 80,871 shares; 2026Q2: 82,728 shares 82,728$30.9M2.12%+1,857Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 708,421 shares; 2025Q1: 553,916 shares; 2025Q2: 552,789 shares; 2025Q3: 538,726 shares; 2025Q4: 536,739 shares; 2026Q1: 525,628 shares; 2026Q2: 522,695 shares 522,695$29.8M2.04%-2,933Timeline
MGNRAMERICAN BEACON SELECT FUNDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 611,336 shares 611,336$29.7M2.04%newTimeline
GILDGILEAD SCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 253,715 shares; 2025Q1: 254,244 shares; 2025Q2: 252,927 shares; 2025Q3: 243,607 shares; 2025Q4: 244,611 shares; 2026Q1: 235,217 shares; 2026Q2: 233,781 shares 233,781$29.5M2.03%-1,436Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 265,685 shares; 2025Q1: 258,074 shares; 2025Q2: 170,503 shares; 2025Q3: 167,273 shares; 2025Q4: 160,234 shares; 2026Q1: 153,709 shares; 2026Q2: 154,255 shares 154,255$29.3M2.01%+546Timeline
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 188,038 shares; 2025Q1: 193,298 shares; 2025Q2: 208,455 shares; 2025Q3: 207,035 shares; 2025Q4: 209,896 shares; 2026Q1: 209,080 shares; 2026Q2: 213,853 shares 213,853$27.1M1.86%+4,773Timeline
FEDERAL HOME LN MTG CORP 6.…FEDERAL HOME LN MTG CORP 6.02 NON…Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,985,259 shares; 2025Q4: 2,988,259 shares; 2026Q1: 2,989,859 shares; 2026Q2: 2,997,934 shares 2,997,934$26.1M1.79%+8,075
DHID R HORTON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 163,477 shares; 2025Q1: 160,847 shares; 2025Q2: 160,617 shares; 2025Q3: 160,556 shares; 2025Q4: 158,358 shares; 2026Q1: 156,642 shares; 2026Q2: 159,409 shares 159,409$26M1.78%+2,767Timeline
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 83,874 shares; 2025Q1: 95,591 shares; 2025Q2: 197,039 shares; 2025Q3: 216,227 shares; 2025Q4: 222,506 shares; 2026Q1: 230,181 shares; 2026Q2: 234,774 shares 234,774$25.2M1.73%+4,593Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 833 shares; 2025Q1: 826 shares; 2025Q2: 827 shares; 2025Q3: 45,615 shares; 2025Q4: 46,571 shares; 2026Q1: 59,002 shares; 2026Q2: 59,372 shares 59,372$24.7M1.69%+370Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 84,652 shares; 2025Q1: 89,165 shares; 2025Q2: 90,037 shares; 2025Q3: 88,896 shares; 2025Q4: 89,680 shares; 2026Q1: 101,284 shares; 2026Q2: 103,281 shares 103,281$24.6M1.69%+1,997Timeline
FNMASFEDERAL NATL MTG ASS 008250Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,198,409 shares; 2025Q4: 2,185,809 shares; 2026Q1: 2,191,526 shares; 2026Q2: 2,220,938 shares 2,220,938$24.2M1.66%+29,412Timeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 14,794 shares; 2025Q1: 15,359 shares; 2025Q2: 15,500 shares; 2025Q3: 518,055 shares; 2025Q4: 557,352 shares; 2026Q1: 1,083,087 shares; 2026Q2: 1,117,576 shares 1,117,576$23.1M1.59%+34,489Timeline
DOWDOW HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 785,667 shares; 2025Q1: 850,537 shares; 2025Q2: 812,401 shares; 2025Q3: 799,056 shares; 2025Q4: 817,658 shares; 2026Q1: 810,412 shares; 2026Q2: 823,587 shares 823,587$22.5M1.55%+13,175Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 29,837 shares; 2025Q1: 35,119 shares; 2025Q2: 36,867 shares; 2025Q3: 36,664 shares; 2025Q4: 37,957 shares; 2026Q1: 57,972 shares; 2026Q2: 58,570 shares 58,570$21.2M1.46%+598Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 97,117 shares; 2025Q1: 97,874 shares; 2025Q2: 83,205 shares; 2025Q3: 79,011 shares; 2025Q4: 78,841 shares; 2026Q1: 42,147 shares; 2026Q2: 41,676 shares 41,676$20.9M1.43%-471Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 78,205 shares; 2025Q1: 77,992 shares; 2025Q2: 76,606 shares; 2025Q3: 75,322 shares; 2025Q4: 74,834 shares; 2026Q1: 71,916 shares; 2026Q2: 69,005 shares 69,005$20M1.37%-2,911Timeline
FMCKJFEDERAL HOME LN MTGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,061,419 shares; 2025Q4: 1,970,502 shares; 2026Q1: 1,948,465 shares; 2026Q2: 1,959,414 shares 1,959,414$19.8M1.36%+10,949Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 52,478 shares; 2025Q1: 57,093 shares; 2025Q2: 52,238 shares; 2025Q3: 52,801 shares; 2025Q4: 54,061 shares; 2026Q1: 54,026 shares; 2026Q2: 55,053 shares 55,053$19.7M1.35%+1,027Timeline
FBKFB FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 9,049 shares; 2025Q1: 8,602 shares; 2025Q2: 8,602 shares; 2025Q3: 331,752 shares; 2025Q4: 345,973 shares; 2026Q1: 343,690 shares; 2026Q2: 345,472 shares 345,472$19.1M1.31%+1,782Timeline
REMXVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 195,002 shares; 2026Q1: 193,153 shares; 2026Q2: 194,298 shares 194,298$17.2M1.18%+1,145Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 33,251 shares 33,251$17.1M1.17%newTimeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 106,056 shares; 2025Q1: 111,358 shares; 2025Q2: 113,500 shares; 2025Q3: 113,041 shares; 2025Q4: 115,165 shares; 2026Q1: 114,699 shares; 2026Q2: 120,234 shares 120,234$16.3M1.12%+5,535Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 517,573 shares; 2025Q1: 417,133 shares; 2025Q2: 409,817 shares; 2025Q3: 320,906 shares; 2025Q4: 290,411 shares; 2026Q1: 141,405 shares; 2026Q2: 138,338 shares 138,338$16.1M1.11%-3,067Timeline
STWDSTARWOOD PPTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 873,703 shares; 2026Q2: 976,892 shares 976,892$16M1.1%+103,189Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 183,040 shares; 2025Q1: 185,772 shares; 2025Q2: 186,973 shares; 2025Q3: 187,248 shares; 2025Q4: 190,595 shares; 2026Q1: 190,057 shares; 2026Q2: 182,883 shares 182,883$14.9M1.02%-7,174Timeline
CEGCONSTELLATION ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 54,424 shares; 2025Q3: 54,949 shares; 2025Q4: 55,273 shares; 2026Q1: 55,361 shares; 2026Q2: 56,882 shares 56,882$14.1M0.97%+1,521Timeline
SONYSONY GROUP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 522,675 shares; 2025Q1: 559,430 shares; 2025Q2: 566,520 shares; 2025Q3: 552,410 shares; 2025Q4: 587,005 shares; 2026Q1: 618,738 shares; 2026Q2: 662,154 shares 662,154$13.3M0.91%+43,416Timeline
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 29,226 shares; 2025Q1: 30,938 shares; 2025Q2: 31,053 shares; 2025Q3: 30,511 shares; 2025Q4: 36,069 shares; 2026Q1: 37,475 shares; 2026Q2: 41,748 shares 41,748$13.1M0.9%+4,273Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 7,198 shares; 2025Q1: 7,840 shares; 2025Q2: 7,019 shares; 2025Q3: 6,994 shares; 2025Q4: 7,283 shares; 2026Q1: 64,785 shares; 2026Q2: 65,266 shares 65,266$13.1M0.9%+481Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 31,208 shares; 2025Q1: 34,579 shares; 2025Q2: 81,436 shares; 2025Q3: 80,388 shares; 2025Q4: 81,264 shares; 2026Q1: 81,009 shares; 2026Q2: 83,144 shares 83,144$12.2M0.84%+2,135Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 26,147 shares; 2025Q1: 26,449 shares; 2025Q2: 26,249 shares; 2025Q3: 25,897 shares; 2025Q4: 27,399 shares; 2026Q1: 27,796 shares; 2026Q2: 32,104 shares 32,104$11.3M0.78%+4,308Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 443 shares; 2025Q1: 462 shares; 2025Q2: 393 shares; 2025Q3: 378 shares; 2025Q4: 381 shares; 2026Q1: 8,915 shares; 2026Q2: 9,226 shares 9,226$11.1M0.76%+311Timeline
HSYHERSHEY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 64,355 shares; 2025Q1: 66,113 shares; 2025Q2: 66,989 shares; 2025Q3: 60,122 shares; 2025Q4: 57,533 shares; 2026Q1: 56,579 shares; 2026Q2: 56,788 shares 56,788$9.96M0.68%+209Timeline
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 37,419 shares 37,419$8.38M0.57%newTimeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 20,834 shares; 2025Q1: 11,558 shares; 2025Q2: 10,945 shares; 2025Q3: 10,730 shares; 2025Q4: 10,652 shares; 2026Q1: 9,272 shares; 2026Q2: 8,857 shares 8,857$8.29M0.57%-415Timeline
HONAHONEYWELL AEROSPACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 37,264 shares 37,264$8.24M0.57%newTimeline
FNMFNFEDERAL NATL MTG ASS 000000Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 434,002 shares; 2025Q4: 436,002 shares; 2026Q1: 436,902 shares; 2026Q2: 436,002 shares 436,002$7.63M0.52%-900Timeline
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 31,782 shares; 2025Q1: 34,760 shares; 2025Q2: 36,453 shares; 2025Q3: 36,605 shares; 2025Q4: 35,807 shares; 2026Q1: 34,106 shares; 2026Q2: 33,119 shares 33,119$7.05M0.48%-987Timeline
SCHDSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 242,288 shares; 2025Q1: 245,116 shares; 2025Q2: 248,523 shares; 2025Q3: 246,254 shares; 2025Q4: 238,062 shares; 2026Q1: 210,712 shares; 2026Q2: 183,324 shares 183,324$5.81M0.4%-27,388Timeline
DOCUDOCUSIGN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 77,833 shares; 2025Q3: 80,364 shares; 2025Q4: 102,045 shares; 2026Q1: 113,664 shares; 2026Q2: 129,678 shares 129,678$5.76M0.4%+16,014Timeline
FEDERAL NATL MTG ASSN PFD C…FEDERAL NATL MTG ASSN PFD CV 5.375Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 182 shares; 2025Q4: 182 shares; 2026Q1: 184 shares; 2026Q2: 191 shares 191$5.73M0.39%+7
BILSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 54,123 shares; 2025Q1: 102,617 shares; 2025Q2: 136,272 shares; 2025Q3: 103,250 shares; 2025Q4: 122,988 shares; 2026Q1: 105,671 shares; 2026Q2: 59,146 shares 59,146$5.42M0.37%-46,525Timeline
FMCCSFEDERAL HOME LN MTGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 249,341 shares; 2025Q4: 249,341 shares; 2026Q1: 249,341 shares; 2026Q2: 254,341 shares 254,341$3.56M0.24%+5,000Timeline
FMCCMFEDERAL HOME LN MTGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 238,600 shares; 2025Q4: 238,600 shares; 2026Q1: 240,600 shares; 2026Q2: 246,600 shares 246,600$3.27M0.22%+6,000Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,313 shares; 2025Q1: 4,313 shares; 2025Q2: 4,308 shares; 2025Q3: 4,293 shares; 2025Q4: 4,293 shares; 2026Q1: 4,211 shares; 2026Q2: 4,135 shares 4,135$3.1M0.21%-76Timeline
NGNOVAGOLD RESOURCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 70,000 shares; 2025Q4: 75,000 shares; 2026Q1: 75,000 shares; 2026Q2: 448,990 shares 448,990$2.68M0.18%+373,990Timeline
FNMAPFEDERAL NATL MTG ASS 000000Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 193,750 shares; 2025Q4: 203,750 shares; 2026Q1: 204,750 shares; 2026Q2: 204,750 shares 204,750$2.64M0.18%0Timeline
CGGRCAPITAL GROUP GROWTH ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 67,211 shares; 2025Q1: 65,381 shares; 2025Q2: 63,630 shares; 2025Q3: 61,895 shares; 2025Q4: 60,318 shares; 2026Q1: 59,063 shares; 2026Q2: 55,309 shares 55,309$2.61M0.18%-3,754Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,905 shares; 2025Q1: 2,991 shares; 2025Q2: 3,592 shares; 2025Q3: 3,501 shares; 2025Q4: 3,432 shares; 2026Q1: 3,344 shares; 2026Q2: 3,344 shares 3,344$2.5M0.17%0Timeline
HCAHCA HEALTHCARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,165 shares; 2025Q1: 5,165 shares; 2025Q2: 4,827 shares; 2025Q3: 4,537 shares; 2025Q4: 4,537 shares; 2026Q1: 4,493 shares; 2026Q2: 4,491 shares 4,491$1.75M0.12%-2Timeline
SOSOUTHERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 15,878 shares; 2025Q1: 15,801 shares; 2025Q2: 15,801 shares; 2025Q3: 16,733 shares; 2025Q4: 15,735 shares; 2026Q1: 16,741 shares; 2026Q2: 16,666 shares 16,666$1.6M0.11%-75Timeline
BRK-ABERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2 shares; 2025Q1: 2 shares; 2025Q2: 2 shares; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$1.5M0.1%0Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,193 shares; 2025Q1: 2,219 shares; 2025Q2: 2,197 shares; 2025Q3: 2,197 shares; 2025Q4: 2,129 shares; 2026Q1: 1,984 shares; 2026Q2: 1,907 shares 1,907$1.31M0.09%-77Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,000 shares; 2025Q3: 2,000 shares; 2025Q4: 2,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,045 shares; 2026Q2: 1,045 shares 1,045$1.21M0.08%0Timeline
DUSADAVIS FUNDAMENTAL ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 35,466 shares; 2025Q1: 33,184 shares; 2025Q2: 30,297 shares; 2025Q3: 28,721 shares; 2025Q4: 26,489 shares; 2026Q1: 18,856 shares; 2026Q2: 17,977 shares 17,977$1.01M0.07%-879Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,893 shares; 2025Q1: 2,899 shares; 2025Q2: 2,937 shares; 2025Q3: 2,920 shares; 2025Q4: 2,942 shares; 2026Q1: 2,973 shares; 2026Q2: 3,000 shares 3,000$982K0.07%+27Timeline
VRSNVERISIGN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,387 shares; 2025Q1: 4,329 shares; 2025Q2: 4,329 shares; 2025Q3: 4,171 shares; 2025Q4: 4,156 shares; 2026Q1: 3,891 shares; 2026Q2: 3,821 shares 3,821$961K0.07%-70Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 881 shares; 2025Q4: 1,881 shares; 2026Q1: 1,945 shares; 2026Q2: 2,555 shares 2,555$903K0.06%+610Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 7,747 shares; 2025Q1: 7,621 shares; 2025Q2: 7,550 shares; 2025Q3: 9,014 shares; 2025Q4: 8,954 shares; 2026Q1: 7,897 shares; 2026Q2: 7,824 shares 7,824$886K0.06%-73Timeline
VOOGVANGUARD ADMIRAL FDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,663 shares; 2025Q1: 1,663 shares; 2025Q2: 1,663 shares; 2025Q3: 1,663 shares; 2025Q4: 1,663 shares; 2026Q1: 1,663 shares; 2026Q2: 9,978 shares 9,978$824K0.06%+8,315Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,474 shares; 2025Q1: 2,568 shares; 2025Q2: 2,224 shares; 2025Q3: 2,276 shares; 2025Q4: 2,339 shares; 2026Q1: 2,170 shares; 2026Q2: 2,175 shares 2,175$822K0.06%+5Timeline
CGDVCAPITAL GROUP DIVIDEND VALUEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 21,662 shares; 2025Q1: 21,627 shares; 2025Q2: 21,407 shares; 2025Q3: 21,157 shares; 2025Q4: 19,097 shares; 2026Q1: 18,137 shares; 2026Q2: 16,492 shares 16,492$813K0.06%-1,645Timeline
DVYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,883 shares; 2025Q1: 4,858 shares; 2025Q2: 4,731 shares; 2025Q3: 5,211 shares; 2025Q4: 5,085 shares; 2026Q1: 4,895 shares; 2026Q2: 4,894 shares 4,894$765K0.05%-1Timeline
IJHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 7,205 shares; 2025Q1: 7,060 shares; 2025Q2: 7,060 shares; 2025Q3: 7,670 shares; 2025Q4: 10,096 shares; 2026Q1: 9,811 shares; 2026Q2: 9,701 shares 9,701$748K0.05%-110Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,067 shares; 2025Q4: 1,067 shares; 2026Q1: 879 shares; 2026Q2: 879 shares 879$636K0.04%0Timeline
COPXGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 7,500 shares; 2025Q1: 7,500 shares; 2025Q2: 7,500 shares; 2025Q3: 7,500 shares; 2025Q4: 7,500 shares; 2026Q1: 7,500 shares; 2026Q2: 7,425 shares 7,425$572K0.04%-75Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,312 shares; 2025Q4: 1,405 shares; 2026Q1: 1,354 shares; 2026Q2: 1,344 shares 1,344$565K0.04%-10Timeline
XOMEXXONMOBIL HOLDINGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,869 shares 3,869$529K0.04%newTimeline
FITBFIFTH THIRD BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 7,959 shares; 2025Q1: 7,963 shares; 2025Q2: 7,709 shares; 2025Q3: 8,093 shares; 2025Q4: 9,093 shares; 2026Q1: 9,108 shares; 2026Q2: 9,108 shares 9,108$513K0.04%0Timeline
QUALISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,270 shares; 2025Q1: 2,270 shares; 2025Q2: 2,418 shares; 2025Q3: 2,270 shares; 2025Q4: 2,270 shares; 2026Q1: 2,270 shares; 2026Q2: 2,270 shares 2,270$498K0.03%0Timeline
ETENERGY TRANSFER L PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 17,125 shares; 2025Q1: 17,125 shares; 2025Q2: 17,425 shares; 2025Q3: 24,720 shares; 2025Q4: 24,720 shares; 2026Q1: 24,720 shares; 2026Q2: 24,720 shares 24,720$473K0.03%0Timeline
LOWLOWES COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,015 shares; 2025Q1: 2,000 shares; 2025Q2: 2,000 shares; 2025Q3: 2,000 shares; 2025Q4: 2,000 shares; 2026Q1: 2,000 shares; 2026Q2: 2,000 shares 2,000$441K0.03%0Timeline
CGXUCAPITAL GROUP INTL FOCUS EQTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 12,506 shares; 2025Q1: 12,506 shares; 2025Q2: 12,506 shares; 2025Q3: 12,558 shares; 2025Q4: 12,612 shares; 2026Q1: 12,612 shares; 2026Q2: 12,612 shares 12,612$437K0.03%0Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 781 shares; 2025Q1: 1,835 shares; 2025Q2: 1,826 shares; 2025Q3: 1,413 shares; 2025Q4: 1,426 shares; 2026Q1: 1,382 shares; 2026Q2: 754 shares 754$425K0.03%-628Timeline
VOOVVANGUARD ADMIRAL FDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,789 shares; 2025Q1: 1,789 shares; 2025Q2: 1,789 shares; 2025Q3: 1,789 shares; 2025Q4: 1,789 shares; 2026Q1: 1,789 shares; 2026Q2: 1,789 shares 1,789$392K0.03%0Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,079 shares; 2025Q3: 3,086 shares; 2025Q4: 3,122 shares; 2026Q1: 3,193 shares; 2026Q2: 3,257 shares 3,257$383K0.03%+64Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,251 shares; 2025Q1: 3,236 shares; 2025Q2: 2,781 shares; 2025Q3: 2,781 shares; 2025Q4: 2,792 shares; 2026Q1: 1,282 shares; 2026Q2: 1,405 shares 1,405$380K0.03%+123Timeline
CITHE CIGNA GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,357 shares 1,357$374K0.03%newTimeline
FHNFIRST HORIZON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 18,803 shares; 2025Q1: 18,803 shares; 2025Q2: 18,803 shares; 2025Q3: 18,803 shares; 2025Q4: 18,803 shares; 2026Q1: 12,806 shares; 2026Q2: 12,806 shares 12,806$328K0.02%0Timeline
FNMAJFEDERAL NATL MTG ASS 000000Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 37,800 shares; 2025Q4: 37,800 shares; 2026Q1: 37,800 shares; 2026Q2: 37,800 shares 37,800$328K0.02%0Timeline
RFREGIONS FINANCIAL CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 15,116 shares; 2025Q1: 15,756 shares; 2025Q2: 15,756 shares; 2025Q3: 21,136 shares; 2025Q4: 21,245 shares; 2026Q1: 9,927 shares; 2026Q2: 9,927 shares 9,927$300K0.02%0Timeline
MOATVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,867 shares; 2025Q1: 2,785 shares; 2025Q2: 2,785 shares; 2025Q3: 2,785 shares; 2025Q4: 2,786 shares; 2026Q1: 2,786 shares; 2026Q2: 2,786 shares 2,786$290K0.02%0Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 941 shares; 2025Q1: 913 shares; 2025Q2: 911 shares; 2025Q3: 892 shares; 2025Q4: 912 shares; 2026Q1: 890 shares; 2026Q2: 840 shares 840$288K0.02%-50Timeline
IWBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 700 shares 700$287K0.02%newTimeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 268 shares; 2025Q4: 268 shares; 2026Q1: 269 shares; 2026Q2: 269 shares 269$272K0.02%0Timeline
PRFINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,000 shares; 2025Q1: 5,000 shares; 2025Q2: 5,000 shares; 2025Q3: 5,000 shares; 2025Q4: 5,000 shares; 2026Q1: 5,000 shares; 2026Q2: 5,000 shares 5,000$270K0.02%0Timeline
CGUSCAPITAL GROUP CORE EQUITY ETQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 9,283 shares; 2025Q1: 8,797 shares; 2025Q2: 7,523 shares; 2025Q3: 7,523 shares; 2025Q4: 7,523 shares; 2026Q1: 6,832 shares; 2026Q2: 6,049 shares 6,049$269K0.02%-783Timeline
FNMANFEDERAL NATL MTG ASS 000000Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 17,500 shares; 2025Q4: 17,500 shares; 2026Q1: 17,500 shares; 2026Q2: 17,500 shares 17,500$261K0.02%0Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,622 shares; 2025Q1: 1,618 shares; 2025Q2: 1,611 shares; 2025Q3: 1,573 shares; 2025Q4: 1,589 shares; 2026Q1: 1,573 shares; 2026Q2: 1,776 shares 1,776$260K0.02%+203Timeline
MOALTRIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,557 shares; 2025Q2: 3,557 shares; 2025Q3: 3,557 shares; 2025Q4: 3,557 shares; 2026Q1: 3,588 shares; 2026Q2: 3,588 shares 3,588$258K0.02%0Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 420 shares; 2025Q4: 420 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 242 shares 242$258K0.02%newTimeline
HBANHUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,916 shares; 2026Q2: 13,916 shares 13,916$247K0.02%0Timeline
VIGVANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 933 shares; 2025Q4: 933 shares; 2026Q1: 963 shares; 2026Q2: 963 shares 963$228K0.02%0Timeline
IWMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 735 shares 735$221K0.02%newTimeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 28,408 shares; 2025Q1: 27,449 shares; 2025Q2: 19,815 shares; 2025Q3: 16,721 shares; 2025Q4: 151,630 shares; 2026Q1: 4,830 shares; 2026Q2: 3,020 shares 3,020$216K0.01%-1,810Timeline
NHINATIONAL HEALTH INVS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,446 shares; 2025Q1: 2,741 shares; 2025Q2: 3,657 shares; 2025Q3: 2,741 shares; 2025Q4: 2,741 shares; 2026Q1: 2,741 shares; 2026Q2: 2,741 shares 2,741$209K0.01%0Timeline
EQIXEQUINIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 23,199 shares; 2025Q1: 24,149 shares; 2025Q2: 24,410 shares; 2025Q3: 22,567 shares; 2025Q4: 20,358 shares; 2026Q1: 300 shares; 2026Q2: 200 shares 200$208K0.01%-100Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 799 shares 799$201K0.01%newTimeline
FNMFMFEDERAL NATL MTG ASS 000000Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,000 shares; 2025Q4: 11,000 shares; 2026Q1: 11,000 shares; 2026Q2: 11,000 shares 11,000$156K0.01%0Timeline
NXENEXGEN ENERGY LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 21,000 shares; 2025Q1: 21,000 shares; 2025Q2: 14,000 shares; 2025Q3: 14,000 shares; 2025Q4: 14,000 shares; 2026Q1: 14,000 shares; 2026Q2: 14,000 shares 14,000$131K0.01%0Timeline
FNMAOFEDERAL NATL MTG ASS 000000Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,200 shares; 2025Q4: 6,200 shares; 2026Q1: 6,200 shares; 2026Q2: 6,200 shares 6,200$78.4K0.01%0Timeline
FNMAIFEDERAL NATL MTG ASS 000000Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 5,000 shares; 2026Q2: 5,000 shares 5,000$42K<0.01%0Timeline
FNMALFEDERAL NATL MTG ASS 000000Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,500 shares; 2025Q4: 2,500 shares; 2026Q1: 2,500 shares; 2026Q2: 2,500 shares 2,500$34.7K<0.01%0Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
HONHONEYWELL INTL INC71,174$16.1Mshares
GNRCGENERAC HLDGS INC50,448$9.85Mshares
EWJISHARES INC80,792$6.82Mshares
CARRCARRIER GLOBAL CORPORATION117,892$6.64Mshares
SOLSSOLSTICE ADVANCED MATLS INC58,063$4.42Mshares
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORP3,869$656Kshares
DGDOLLAR GEN CORP3,128$371Kshares
TSCOTRACTOR SUPPLY CO5,293$240Kshares
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC4,512$227Kshares
EHCENCOMPASS HEALTH CORP2,184$211Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001531809-26-000005 base2026-07-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set