Skip to content

CAPSTONE INVESTMENT ADVISORS, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1426196, NEW YORK, NY

CAPSTONE INVESTMENT ADVISORS, LLC reported $53,723,208,087 across 1,889 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-09-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-11-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 56.36% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001426196-25-000006

Period
2025-09-30
Reported value
$53.7B
Holdings
1,889
Top 10 weight
56.36%
New
589
Sold out
256

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
MSFTadded+517,839$268M
VOOadded+411,247$252M
METAadded+183,604$135M
AMZNadded+563,693$124M
SPYadded+146,336$97.5M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
TSLAreduced-2,341,509-$1.04B
AAPLreduced-2,843,183-$724M
NVDAreduced-2,779,438-$519M
GOOGLreduced-1,476,389-$359M
GOOGreduced-560,430-$136M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q3 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001426196-25-000006, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $11,429,333,034, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
RUMRUM GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,526 shares 11,526$83.4K<0.01%newTimeline
WVEWAVE LIFE SCIENCES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,406 shares 10,406$76.2K<0.01%newTimeline
MNKDMANNKIND CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,734 shares 10,734$57.6K<0.01%newTimeline
DNUTKRISPY KREME INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,868 shares 14,868$57.5K<0.01%newTimeline
NFENEW FORTRESS ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,551 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 24,710 shares 24,710$54.6K<0.01%newTimeline
GERNGERON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 38,913 shares 38,913$53.3K<0.01%newTimeline
IRWDIRONWOOD PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 40,000 shares; 2025Q2: 36,268 shares; 2025Q3: 36,268 shares 36,268$47.5K<0.01%0Timeline
RCKTROCKET PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,496 shares 14,496$47.3K<0.01%newTimeline
KOSKOSMOS ENERGY LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,060 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 25,548 shares 25,548$42.4K<0.01%newTimeline
SABRSABRE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,758 shares 10,758$19.7K<0.01%newTimeline
CLEARBRIDGE ENERGY MIDSTRM OCLEARBRIDGE ENERGY MIDSTRM OQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 19,074 shares 19,074$362<0.01%new

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

The largest 100 of 798. All 798

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHSput24,162,500$16.1B+5,514,500
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION COMput13,116,900$2.45B+326,700
IWMISHARES TR SHSput8,624,500$2.09B+5,600,500
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP COMput3,224,000$1.67B+978,100
TSLATESLA INC COMput3,272,200$1.46B-2,053,900
AMZNAMAZON COM INC COMput6,230,000$1.37B+1,196,800
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR COMput1,968,700$1.18B+303,900
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHScall1,630,000$1.09B+430,000
AAPLAPPLE INC COMput3,945,800$1B-989,600
GOOGLALPHABET INC COMput2,466,100$600M-811,600
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION COMcall3,186,100$594M+1,616,400
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC COMput3,446,000$558M+72,600
METAMETA PLATFORMS INC COMput621,800$457M+329,100
EEMISHARES TR MSCI EMG MKT ETFput7,847,100$419M+546,800
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR COMcall663,000$398M+271,700
TSLATESLA INC COMcall849,200$378M+191,400
XLFSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR SHSput6,937,800$374M+5,063,700
AVGOBROADCOM INC COMput1,038,800$343M+518,500
HYGISHARES TR IBOXX HI YD ETFput3,379,300$274M+1,024,000
GOOGALPHABET INC COMput1,046,500$255M-171,200
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL COMput391,200$197M+135,500
AAPLAPPLE INC COMcall755,200$192M+419,200
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETF SHSput2,799,900$182M+575,800
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & CO COMput524,300$165M+229,500
XOPSPDR SERIES TRUST S&P OILGAS EXPput1,246,800$165M+699,600
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP COMcall313,700$162M+129,900
FXIISHARES TR CHINA LG-CAP ETFcall3,893,600$160M+2,729,700
FXIISHARES TR CHINA LG-CAP ETFput3,800,100$156M+1,500,300
ORCLORACLE CORP COMput517,000$145M+357,500
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS COMput448,700$127M+333,300
CSCOCISCO SYS INC COMput1,835,600$126M+1,451,500
METAMETA PLATFORMS INC COMcall168,300$124M+109,300
AMZNAMAZON COM INC COMcall558,800$123M+413,700
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC COMput656,900$120M+332,000
EFAISHARES TR MSCI EAFE ETFput1,198,400$112M+1,039,200
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TR SHSput1,249,700$112M+549,200
XOPSPDR SERIES TRUST S&P OILGAS EXPcall835,100$110M+499,100
WMTWALMART INC COMput1,028,000$106M+689,900
CCITIGROUP INC COMput1,022,200$104M+198,200
EFAISHARES TR MSCI EAFE ETFcall1,103,700$103M+931,700
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS COMcall362,200$102M+332,900
INTCINTEL CORP COMput2,973,500$99.8M+1,806,600
XMESPDR SERIES TRUST SHSput1,054,700$98.3M+681,100
XMESPDR SERIES TRUST SHScall1,054,700$98.3M+681,100
NFLXNETFLIX INC. COMput77,800$93.3M+39,000
SMHVANECK ETF TRUST COMput281,400$91.8M+228,300
LLYELI LILLY & CO COMput119,900$91.5M+45,400
VVISA INC COMput261,100$89.1M+127,800
AVGOBROADCOM INC COMcall268,500$88.6M+187,300
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATED COMput150,500$85.6M+72,700
EEMISHARES TR MSCI EMG MKT ETFcall1,548,200$82.7M-593,600
BACBANK OF AMER CORP COMput1,476,000$76.1M+588,900
ABBVABBVIE INC COMput325,400$75.3M+101,400
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INC COMput725,900$71.1M+584,200
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INC COMput423,100$70.8M+108,800
GOOGALPHABET INC COMcall284,900$69.4M+190,600
HDHOME DEPOT INC COMput158,800$64.3M+71,800
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION COMput67,700$62.7M+31,400
LQDISHARES TR SHSput550,000$61.3M+250,000
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INC COMput372,400$60.4M+274,500
GOOGLALPHABET INC COMcall246,800$60M+113,800
WFCWELLS FARGO & CO COMput713,600$59.8M+326,900
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC COMput169,800$58.6M+65,400
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC COMput72,900$58.1M+36,400
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INC COMput278,700$56.7M+202,300
VVISA INC COMcall155,800$53.2M+106,100
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORP COMput469,400$52.9M+190,200
GEGE AEROSPACE COMput168,200$50.6M+95,300
ORCLORACLE CORP COMcall179,600$50.5M+101,900
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INC COMput245,800$50.3M+164,800
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSON COMput257,500$47.7M+56,400
CATCATERPILLAR INC COMput99,300$47.4M+75,800
LOWLOWES COS INC COMput186,800$46.9M+148,000
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC COMput1,051,000$46.2M+553,200
MSMORGAN STANLEY COMput287,000$45.6M+100,900
MCDMCDONALDS CORP COMput149,700$45.5M+45,800
QCOMQUALCOMM INC COMput270,000$44.9M+167,000
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATION COMput288,300$44.8M+162,100
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL COMcall86,900$43.7M+14,500
DISDISNEY WALT CO COMput374,900$42.9M+182,700
CRMSALESFORCE INC COMput179,200$42.5M+55,300
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION COMcall45,000$41.7M+34,200
INTUINTUIT COMput59,700$40.8M+42,400
KOCOCA COLA CO COMput595,200$39.5M+257,700
MRKMERCK & CO INC COMput434,700$36.5M+195,800
BABOEING CO COMput162,700$35.1M+4,300
PEPPEPSICO INC COMput249,600$35.1M+113,700
LULULULULEMON ATHLETICA INC COMput193,500$34.4M+174,700
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & CO COMcall106,200$33.5M+59,700
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO COMput730,000$32.9M+596,700
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATED COMcall55,100$31.3M+44,500
XLISELECT SECTOR SPDR TR INDLput200,000$30.8Mnew
ADBEADOBE INC COMput87,100$30.7M+41,100
TAT&T INC COMput1,067,300$30.1M+506,500
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INC COMput394,400$29.8M+224,000
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INC COMput60,200$29.5M+47,000
WMTWALMART INC COMcall283,300$29.2M+197,600
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS CO COMput85,700$28.5M+34,200
TMUST-MOBILE US INC COMput118,700$28.4M+38,400
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INC COMcall137,700$28.2M+69,600

Principal amounts

Notes and convertibles filed as a face amount (PRN). A face amount is never added to a share count (H6).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
WESTERN DIGITAL CORPWESTERN DIGITAL CORP NOTE 3.000%11/1principal54,500,000$175Mnew
INTERDIGITAL INCINTERDIGITAL INC NOTE 3.500% 6/0principal22,532,000$101M0
CLOUDFLARE INCCLOUDFLARE INC NOTE 8/1principal69,926,000$87.3M-1,500,000
IONIS PHARMACEUTICALS INIONIS PHARMACEUTICALS IN NOTE 4/0principal69,949,000$86.1M+5,000,000
DEXCOM INCDEXCOM INC NOTE 0.250%11/1principal81,483,000$80.9M0
SPOTIFY USA INCSPOTIFY USA INC NOTE 3/1principal52,418,000$71.8M+17,918,000
AIRBNB INC CLASS AAIRBNB INC CLASS A CLASS Aprincipal70,181,000$68.8M0
LUMENTUM HLDGS INCLUMENTUM HLDGS INC NOTE 1.500%12/1principal26,774,000$64.7Mnew
XERIS BIOPHARMA HOLDINGS INCXERIS BIOPHARMA HOLDINGS INC NOTE 8.000% 7/1principal23,074,000$62.1M0
CNX RES CORPCNX RES CORP NOTE 2.250% 5/0principal23,604,000$59.1M+3,500,000
Shift4 Payments IncShift4 Payments Inc Convertible bondprincipal56,349,000$58M+15,208,000
PROGRESS SOFTWARE CORPPROGRESS SOFTWARE CORP NOTE 1.000% 4/1principal49,019,000$49.1M+28,019,000
EXACT SCIENCES CORPEXACT SCIENCES CORP NOTE 0.375% 3/1principal48,940,000$47.1M+18,440,000
DAYFORCE INCDAYFORCE INC NOTE 0.250% 3/1principal47,146,000$46.2M+5,000,000
ALARM COM HLDGS INCALARM COM HLDGS INC NOTE 1/1principal46,408,000$45.9M+5,000,000
MIRUM PHARMACEUTICALS INCMIRUM PHARMACEUTICALS INC NOTE 4.000% 5/0principal19,000,000$45.7Mnew
CYTOKINETICS INCCYTOKINETICS INC NOTE 4.000%11/1principal8,631,000$44.9M0
IMAX CORPIMAX CORP NOTE 0.500% 4/0principal34,607,000$40.7M+18,500,000
UBER TECHNOLOGIES INCUBER TECHNOLOGIES INC NOTE 0.875%12/0principal26,371,000$38.8M+2,000,000
CHEFS WHSE INCCHEFS WHSE INC NOTE 2.375%12/1principal26,200,000$37.9M+6,000,000
CONMED CORPCONMED CORP NOTE 2.250% 6/1principal39,500,000$37.7M+18,500,000
AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INCAKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INC NOTE 1.125% 2/1principal39,000,000$36.7M+3,000,000
TripAdvisor IncTripAdvisor Inc CONVprincipal35,604,000$34.6M+5,000,000
BRIDGEBIO PHARMA INCBRIDGEBIO PHARMA INC NOTE 2.500% 3/1principal24,000,000$33.7Mnew
AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INCAKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INC NOTE 0.375% 9/0principal35,110,000$33.7M-10,000,000
STRATEGY INCSTRATEGY INC NOTE 0.625% 3/1principal15,000,000$33.7Mnew
RAPID7 INCRAPID7 INC NOTE 0.250% 3/1principal33,990,000$31.9M+10,040,000
BIOMARIN PHARMACEUTICAL INCBIOMARIN PHARMACEUTICAL INC NOTE 1.250% 5/1principal30,000,000$28.5M+17,500,000
MARA HOLDINGS INCMARA HOLDINGS INC NOTE 2.125% 9/0principal22,900,000$27.8Mnew
PTC THERAPEUTICS INCPTC THERAPEUTICS INC NOTE 1.500% 9/1principal20,000,000$25.7M+12,500,000
STRATEGY INCSTRATEGY INC NOTE 2.250% 6/1principal14,000,000$25M+2,000,000
MAKEMYTRIP LIMITED MAURITIUSMAKEMYTRIP LIMITED MAURITIUS NOTE 2/1principal10,000,000$24.3M+6,000,000
ASCENDIS PHARMA A/SASCENDIS PHARMA A/S Convertible bondprincipal17,750,000$24.2M+10,000,000
BENTLEY SYS INCBENTLEY SYS INC NOTE 0.375% 7/0principal24,252,000$22.9M+7,500,000
WAYFAIR INCWAYFAIR INC Convertible bondprincipal10,000,000$20.8M-10,000,000
EVERGY INCEVERGY INC NOTE 4.500%12/1principal16,000,000$20.1M0
POST HLDGS INCPOST HLDGS INC NOTE 2.500% 8/1principal15,000,000$16.9Mnew
FIRSTENERGY CORPFIRSTENERGY CORP NOTE 4.000% 5/0principal16,000,000$16.6M0
CIPHER DIGITAL INCCIPHER DIGITAL INC NOTE 1.750% 5/1principal5,500,000$16.2M+1,500,000
VENTAS RLTY LTD PARTNERSHIPVENTAS RLTY LTD PARTNERSHIP NOTE 3.750% 6/0principal12,500,000$16.2M-2,500,000
DUKE ENERGY CORP NEWDUKE ENERGY CORP NEW CONV BNDprincipal15,000,000$16.1M0
ALLIANT ENERGY CORPALLIANT ENERGY CORP NOTE 3.875% 3/1principal12,000,000$12.9M0
SOUTHERN COSOUTHERN CO NOTE 4.500% 6/1principal11,500,000$12.8M0
INNOVIVA INCINNOVIVA INC NOTE 2.125% 3/1principal13,000,000$12.7M+3,000,000
SOUTHERN COSOUTHERN CO NOTE 3.875%12/1principal11,000,000$12.4M-1,500,000
TYLER TECHNOLOGIES INCTYLER TECHNOLOGIES INC NOTE 0.250% 3/1principal11,151,000$12.3M+2,500,000
ALPHATEC HLDGS INCALPHATEC HLDGS INC NOTE 0.750% 8/0principal9,968,000$10.4M+5,818,000
MAGNITE INCMAGNITE INC NOTE 0.250% 3/1principal10,500,000$10.3M0
SEA LTDSEA LTD NOTE 0.250% 9/1principal9,500,000$9.12M0
MANNKIND CORPMANNKIND CORP NOTE 2.500% 3/0principal6,729,000$7.68M0
FRESHPET INCFRESHPET INC NOTE 3.000% 4/0principal6,500,000$7.32Mnew
CYTOKINETICS INCCYTOKINETICS INC NOTE 3.500% 7/0principal5,000,000$6.5M-2,000,000
CARDLYTICS INCCARDLYTICS INC NOTE 4.250% 4/0principal10,145,000$5.39M-2,000,000
JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPJETBLUE AIRWAYS CORP NOTE 2.500% 9/0principal5,000,000$5.19Mnew
PACIRA BIOSCIENCES INCPACIRA BIOSCIENCES INC NOTE 2.125% 5/1principal5,000,000$5.09M0
GUESS INCGUESS INC BONDprincipal5,000,000$4.96M0
MICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC.MICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC. NOTE 0.750% 6/0principal5,000,000$4.86M0
CELCUITY INCCELCUITY INC NOTE 2.750% 8/0principal3,500,000$4.66Mnew
PORCH GROUP INCPORCH GROUP INC DEBT 9.000% 5/1principal3,000,000$4.54M-2,000,000
GUARDANT HEALTH INCGUARDANT HEALTH INC NOTE 11/1principal4,700,000$4.53M-2,500,000
SAREPTA THERAPEUTICS INCSAREPTA THERAPEUTICS INC NOTE 1.250% 9/1principal5,000,000$4.41M-12,000,000
ACCURAY INC DELACCURAY INC DEL NOTE 3.750% 6/0principal4,500,000$4.32M0
BANDWIDTH INCBANDWIDTH INC NOTE 0.500% 4/0principal5,000,000$4.27M-1,000,000
OMEROS CORPOMEROS CORP NOTE 9.500% 6/1principal5,000,000$4.27M+3,500,000
NIO INCNIO INC NOTE 4.625%10/1principal4,000,000$4.2M-1,500,000
RIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INCRIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INC NOTE 3.625%10/1principal4,000,000$3.69M+2,000,000
DISH NETWORK CORPORATIONDISH NETWORK CORPORATION NOTE 12/1principal3,540,000$3.51M0
OMEROS CORPOMEROS CORP NOTE 5.250% 2/1principal3,560,000$3.33M-850,000
TANDEM DIABETES CARE INCTANDEM DIABETES CARE INC NOTE 1.500% 3/1principal3,680,000$3.24M-2,500,000
NEOGENOMICS INCNEOGENOMICS INC NOTE 0.250% 1/1principal3,708,000$3.21M0
GOSSAMER BIO INCGOSSAMER BIO INC NOTE 5.000% 6/0principal4,000,000$2.78M-3,293,000
VERINT SYSTEMS INCVERINT SYSTEMS INC BONDprincipal2,800,000$2.75M0
HAEMONETICS CORP MASSHAEMONETICS CORP MASS NOTE 3/0principal2,550,000$2.51M0
CENTURY ALUM COCENTURY ALUM CO NOTE 2.750% 5/0principal1,530,000$2.5M0
INOTIV INCINOTIV INC Convertible Bondprincipal9,510,000$2.33M0
ZYNEX INCZYNEX INC NOTE 5.000% 5/1principal4,000,000$2.32M0
VERITONE INCVERITONE INC NOTE 1.750%11/1principal3,000,000$2.18M-1,000,000
CAPITAL SOUTHWEST CORPCAPITAL SOUTHWEST CORP Convertible Bondprincipal2,000,000$1.98M0
Dynavax Technologies CorpDynavax Technologies Corp Convertible bondprincipal2,000,000$1.88M-2,000,000
SUPER MICRO COMPUTER INCSUPER MICRO COMPUTER INC NOTE 3.500% 3/0principal1,500,000$1.53M0

Sold out in Q3 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

The largest 100 of 256. All 256

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
ZSCALER INCZSCALER INC66,500,000$136Mprincipal
NOVA LTDNOVA LTD35,702,000$132Mprincipal
AZEK CO INCAZEK CO INC1,900,000$103Mshares
VARONIS SYS INCVARONIS SYS INC61,779,000$102Mprincipal
INNOVIVA INCINNOVIVA INC67,929,000$79.9Mprincipal
DIGITALOCEAN HLDGS INCDIGITALOCEAN HLDGS INC85,326,000$79.9Mprincipal
EMBISHARES TR551,000$51Mput
CINEMARK HLDGS INCCINEMARK HLDGS INC22,658,000$48.1Mprincipal
ENCORE CAP GROUP INCENCORE CAP GROUP INC42,989,000$45.2Mprincipal
PERMIAN RES OPER LLCPERMIAN RES OPER LLC17,607,000$42.6Mprincipal
TSTENARIS S A921,547$34.5Mshares
INTERPUBLIC GROUP COSINTERPUBLIC GROUP COS1,100,000$26.9Mshares
DYDYCOM INDS INC89,898$22Mshares
QXOQXO INC1,000,000$21.5Mshares
XLBSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR225,900$19.8Mput
OMNICELL COMOMNICELL COM16,853,000$16.7Mprincipal
FOOT LOCKER INCFOOT LOCKER INC650,000$15.9Mshares
SKXSKECHERS U S A INC250,000$15.8Mshares
CCCHEMOURS CO1,141,208$13.1Mshares
XLBSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR129,600$11.4Mcall
PACIRA BIOSCIENCES INCPACIRA BIOSCIENCES INC10,907,000$10.8Mprincipal
BTIBRITISH AMERN TOB PLC200,000$9.47Mput
MESA LABS INCMESA LABS INC9,116,000$9.07Mprincipal
DKSDICKS SPORTING GOODS INC45,000$8.9Mcall
USMVISHARES TR70,870$6.65Mshares
XOPSPDR SERIES TRUST51,523$6.48Mshares
APPAPPLOVIN CORP18,438$6.45Mshares
SNOWSNOWFLAKE INC26,500$5.93Mput
SNOWSNOWFLAKE INC26,500$5.93Mcall
LPXLOUISIANA PAC CORP66,380$5.71Mshares
SESEA LTD35,000$5.6Mput
GRANITE CONSTR INCGRANITE CONSTR INC2,651,000$5.52Mprincipal
TTANSERVICETITAN INC50,000$5.36Mshares
AAONAAON INC69,297$5.11Mshares
OSONESTREAM INC175,000$4.95Mshares
BUDANHEUSER BUSCH INBEV SA NV68,800$4.73Mshares
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS CO35,000$4.49Mput
FXIISHARES TR119,330$4.39Mshares
APPLIED OPTOELECTRONICS INCAPPLIED OPTOELECTRONICS INC2,500,000$4.38Mprincipal
E2OPEN PARENT HOLDINGS INCE2OPEN PARENT HOLDINGS INC1,300,000$4.2Mshares
SHIFT4 PMTS INCSHIFT4 PMTS INC35,000,000$4.03Mprincipal
SCHNITZER STEEL INDUSTRIES …SCHNITZER STEEL INDUSTRIES INC135,000$4.01Mshares
EWYISHARES INC51,200$3.68Mput
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INC34,784$3.56Mshares
LYFTLYFT INC200,000$3.15Mput
NOVAVAX INCNOVAVAX INC3,000,000$2.98Mprincipal
ECVTECOVYST INC350,000$2.88Mshares
RKTROCKET COS INC201,300$2.85Mshares
WENWENDYS CO249,277$2.85Mshares
HEIHEICO CORP NEW8,600$2.82Mshares
SSENTINELONE INC144,963$2.65Mshares
VXXBARCLAYS BANK PLC50,000$2.4Mcall
BTIBRITISH AMERN TOB PLC49,497$2.34Mshares
SNAP INCSNAP INC2,500,000$2.27Mprincipal
GLOBAL PMTS INCGLOBAL PMTS INC2,500,000$2.25Mprincipal
INDAISHARES TR40,001$2.23Mshares
TTAMTITAN AMER SA177,142$2.21Mshares
RJFRAYMOND JAMES FINL INC14,234$2.18Mshares
SNAP INCSNAP INC2,500,000$2.13Mprincipal
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORP4,497$2.08Mshares
AEOAMERICAN EAGLE OUTFITTERS IN207,206$1.99Mshares
BTXBLACKROCK TECH AND PRIVATE E261,043$1.92Mshares
SESEA LTD11,777$1.88Mshares
FTVFORTIVE CORP34,784$1.81Mshares
OKTA INCOKTA INC1,822,000$1.81Mprincipal
HWMHOWMET AEROSPACE INC9,210$1.71Mshares
PARAMOUNT GLOBALPARAMOUNT GLOBAL128,100$1.65Mput
WOLFSPEED INCWOLFSPEED INC6,000,000$1.54Mprincipal
SOSOUTHERN CO15,012$1.38Mshares
RYROYAL BK CDA10,397$1.37Mshares
THCTENET HEALTHCARE CORP7,500$1.32Mcall
XYZBLOCK INC18,693$1.27Mshares
NUNU HLDGS LTD90,989$1.25Mshares
IDXXIDEXX LABS INC2,310$1.24Mshares
ANFABERCROMBIE & FITCH CO14,714$1.22Mshares
FUNSIX FLAGS ENTERTAINMENT CORP38,353$1.17Mshares
VLOVALERO ENERGY CORP8,429$1.13Mshares
TERTERADYNE INC12,577$1.13Mshares
LENLENNAR CORP10,107$1.12Mshares
WMBWILLIAMS COS INC17,393$1.09Mshares
AMANTERO MIDSTREAM CORP57,209$1.08Mshares
WOLFSPEED INCWOLFSPEED INC4,000,000$1.03Mprincipal
ALVAUTOLIV INC9,164$1.03Mshares
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORP10,238$997Kshares
CAGCONAGRA BRANDS INC47,487$972Kshares
IMOIMPERIAL OIL LTD12,149$966Kshares
ETNEATON CORP PLC2,673$954Kshares
QLYSQUALYS INC6,363$909Kshares
WBDWARNER BROS DISCOVERY INC78,786$903Kshares
IRMIRON MTN INC DEL8,636$886Kshares
EXCEXELON CORP20,167$876Kshares
COLMCOLUMBIA SPORTSWEAR CO13,957$852Kshares
MTZMASTEC INC4,389$748Kshares
AFLAFLAC INC7,039$742Kshares
OCOWENS CORNING NEW5,383$740Kshares
SWKSTANLEY BLACK & DECKER INC10,920$740Kshares
WFGWEST FRASER TIMBER CO LTD9,728$713Kshares
MORNMORNINGSTAR INC2,252$707Kshares
PRCTPROCEPT BIOROBOTICS CORP11,798$680Kshares
XPROEXPRO GROUP HOLDINGS NV78,885$678Kshares

How Q3 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001426196-25-000006 base2025-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set