Skip to content

Capstone Capital Management Ltd

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2069260, HONG KONG, Hong Kong

Capstone Capital Management Ltd reported $99,271,966 across 51 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-04-30. Its ten largest share positions make up 62.06% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0002069260-26-000002

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$99.3M
Holdings
51
Top 10 weight
62.06%
New
28
Sold out
85

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
INTCadded+204,352$9.02M
SNPSadded+20,306$8.05M
TSLAadded+13,376$4.97M
SNDKnew+6,261$3.98M
MUnew+11,529$3.89M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AGGexited-78,553-$7.85M
NVDAexited-18,839-$3.51M
EFAexited-29,700-$2.85M
XLPreduced-29,600-$2.43M
XLEexited-44,200-$1.98M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0002069260-26-000002, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $99,271,966, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 219,352 shares; 2026Q1: 423,704 shares 423,704$18.7M18.84%+204,352Timeline
SNPSSYNOPSYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 16,220 shares; 2026Q1: 36,526 shares 36,526$14.5M14.59%+20,306Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 633 shares; 2026Q1: 14,009 shares 14,009$5.21M5.25%+13,376Timeline
PDDPDD HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 22,530 shares; 2026Q1: 41,868 shares 41,868$4.28M4.31%+19,338Timeline
SNDKSANDISK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,261 shares 6,261$3.98M4.01%newTimeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,529 shares 11,529$3.89M3.92%newTimeline
VXXBARCLAYS BANK PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 67,700 shares; 2026Q1: 88,604 shares 88,604$3.16M3.19%+20,904Timeline
LITELUMENTUM HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,291 shares 4,291$3.02M3.04%newTimeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 4,494 shares; 2026Q1: 15,583 shares 15,583$2.5M2.52%+11,089Timeline
COHRCOHERENT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,028 shares 10,028$2.39M2.41%newTimeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 8,149 shares; 2026Q1: 15,255 shares 15,255$2.24M2.26%+7,106Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 787 shares; 2026Q1: 7,323 shares 7,323$2.1M2.12%+6,536Timeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 15,765 shares; 2026Q1: 17,336 shares 17,336$2.03M2.05%+1,571Timeline
RMBSRAMBUS INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 23,326 shares 23,326$2.01M2.02%newTimeline
NRGNRG ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 3,764 shares; 2026Q1: 13,355 shares 13,355$1.95M1.97%+9,591Timeline
LABDDIREXION SHARES ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 100,324 shares 100,324$1.64M1.65%newTimeline
AMKRAMKOR TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 35,808 shares 35,808$1.61M1.62%newTimeline
SESEA LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 19,462 shares 19,462$1.61M1.62%newTimeline
XLPSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 49,100 shares; 2026Q1: 19,500 shares 19,500$1.6M1.61%-29,600Timeline
CRWVCOREWEAVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 4,808 shares; 2026Q1: 18,050 shares 18,050$1.4M1.41%+13,242Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 826 shares; 2026Q1: 2,343 shares 2,343$1.34M1.35%+1,517Timeline
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 6,093 shares; 2026Q1: 41,209 shares 41,209$1.22M1.23%+35,116Timeline
WVEWAVE LIFE SCIENCES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 144,029 shares 144,029$1.04M1.05%newTimeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,556 shares 3,556$1.02M1.03%newTimeline
ASAMER SPORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 30,597 shares 30,597$1.01M1.01%newTimeline
ASHRDBX ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 30,450 shares 30,450$994K1%newTimeline
ARWRARROWHEAD PHARMACEUTICALS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,740 shares 15,740$987K0.99%newTimeline
NVONOVO-NORDISK A SQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 25,434 shares 25,434$935K0.94%newTimeline
EWYISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,400 shares 7,400$910K0.92%newTimeline
JCIJOHNSON CONTROLS INTERNATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 3,475 shares; 2026Q1: 6,400 shares 6,400$838K0.84%+2,925Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 29,669 shares 29,669$833K0.84%newTimeline
IONSIONIS PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 21,447 shares 21,447$832K0.84%newTimeline
BROSDUTCH BROS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,594 shares 11,594$587K0.59%newTimeline
ALNYALNYLAM PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 2,301 shares; 2026Q1: 1,767 shares 1,767$585K0.59%-534Timeline
NKENIKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 4,202 shares; 2026Q1: 10,650 shares 10,650$563K0.57%+6,448Timeline
EWZISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,000 shares 13,000$499K0.5%newTimeline
EWCISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,000 shares 9,000$493K0.5%newTimeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 16,600 shares 16,600$481K0.48%newTimeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,380 shares 7,380$448K0.45%newTimeline
ADBEADOBE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 900 shares; 2026Q1: 1,827 shares 1,827$444K0.45%+927Timeline
EAELECTRONIC ARTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 4,009 shares; 2026Q1: 2,171 shares 2,171$443K0.45%-1,838Timeline
CLCOLGATE PALMOLIVE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 8,860 shares; 2026Q1: 5,149 shares 5,149$439K0.44%-3,711Timeline
SMMTSUMMIT THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 28,190 shares; 2026Q1: 23,146 shares 23,146$439K0.44%-5,044Timeline
SDOWPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,379 shares 12,379$436K0.44%newTimeline
CMGCHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,810 shares 10,810$346K0.35%newTimeline
ITBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,074 shares 3,074$278K0.28%newTimeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 2,921 shares; 2026Q1: 1,036 shares 1,036$263K0.26%-1,885Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,500 shares 1,500$217K0.22%newTimeline
CWENCLEARWAY ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,200 shares 5,200$204K0.21%newTimeline
CAGCONAGRA BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,000 shares 11,000$173K0.17%newTimeline
AESAES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 37,700 shares; 2026Q1: 12,000 shares 12,000$169K0.17%-25,700Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
AGGISHARES TR78,553$7.85Mshares
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION18,839$3.51Mshares
EFAISHARES TR29,700$2.85Mshares
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TR44,200$1.98Mshares
XLVSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR12,700$1.97Mshares
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INC9,915$1.3Mshares
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC3,917$1.19Mshares
SQQQProShares UltraPro Short QQQ17,105$1.17Mshares
BEBLOOM ENERGY CORP13,262$1.15Mshares
MCDMCDONALDS CORP3,700$1.13Mshares
TPLTEXAS PACIFIC LAND CORPORATI3,625$1.04Mshares
PTCPTC INC5,757$1Mshares
SBACSBA COMMUNICATIONS CORP5,172$1Mshares
NVRNVR INC137$999Kshares
DLTRDOLLAR TREE INC8,093$996Kshares
VRSNVERISIGN INC4,083$992Kshares
AFRMAFFIRM HLDGS INC13,241$986Kshares
ILMNILLUMINA INC7,484$982Kshares
VLOVALERO ENERGY CORP6,017$980Kshares
PODDINSULET CORP3,446$979Kshares
IOTSAMSARA INC27,623$979Kshares
TOSTTOAST INC27,574$979Kshares
CGCARLYLE GROUP INC16,554$979Kshares
UTHRUNITED THERAPEUTICS CORP DEL2,008$978Kshares
LDOSLEIDOS HOLDINGS INC5,419$978Kshares
RIVNRIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INC49,018$966Kshares
WSMWILLIAMS SONOMA INC5,378$960Kshares
AEPAMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INC8,200$946Kshares
TWLOTWILIO INC5,635$802Kshares
ORLYOREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INC8,743$797Kshares
LVSLAS VEGAS SANDS CORP12,241$797Kshares
MMM3M CO4,961$794Kshares
MRKMERCK & CO INC7,535$793Kshares
OWLBLUE OWL CAPITAL INC53,086$793Kshares
GILDGILEAD SCIENCES INC6,459$793Kshares
ITWILLINOIS TOOL WKS INC3,206$790Kshares
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION885$763Kshares
CRMSALESFORCE INC2,808$744Kshares
MOALTRIA GROUP INC12,350$712Kshares
ABNBAIRBNB INC5,053$686Kshares
MNSTMONSTER BEVERAGE CORP NEW8,735$670Kshares
RTXRTX CORPORATION3,507$643Kshares
GBTCGRAYSCALE BITCOIN TRUST ETF8,907$609Kshares
LOWLOWES COS INC2,485$599Kshares
RGLDROYAL GOLD INC2,630$585Kshares
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC2,512$538Kshares
BMNRBITMINE IMMERSION TECHS INC19,621$533Kshares
TTDTHE TRADE DESK INC13,837$525Kshares
ProShares UltraPro Short S&…ProShares UltraPro Short S&P 5009,990$497Kshares
NICENICE LTD4,320$488Kshares
EBAYEBAY INC.5,003$436Kshares
LEGNLEGEND BIOTECH CORP19,562$425Kshares
DEODIAGEO PLC4,744$409Kshares
AMZNAMAZON COM INC1,729$399Kshares
YUMYUM BRANDS INC2,632$398Kshares
ROSTROSS STORES INC2,206$397Kshares
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORP2,273$389Kshares
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC1,000$330Kshares
HWMHOWMET AEROSPACE INC1,604$329Kshares
NVTSNAVITAS SEMICONDUCTOR CORP43,668$312Kshares
NOWSERVICENOW INC1,965$301Kshares
ZEPPZEPP HEALTH CORPORATION11,071$298Kshares
ASTHASTRANA HEALTH INC11,671$290Kshares
QCOMQUALCOMM INC1,682$288Kshares
NUTXNUTEX HEALTH INC1,715$282Kshares
RBLXROBLOX CORP3,339$271Kshares
WMBWILLIAMS COS INC4,500$270Kshares
ULCCFRONTIER GROUP HLDGS INC57,055$269Kshares
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS CO1,605$260Kshares
FSLRFIRST SOLAR INC983$257Kshares
GLWCORNING INC2,909$255Kshares
SOXSDIREXION DAILY SEMI BEAR 3X80,420$252Kshares
PSAPUBLIC STORAGE967$251Kshares
CSTLCASTLE BIOSCIENCES INC6,446$251Kshares
FLNCFLUENCE ENERGY INC12,500$247Kshares
URIUNITED RENTALS INC305$247Kshares
UUNITY SOFTWARE INC5,479$242Kshares
AVGOBROADCOM INC662$229Kshares
XPELXPEL INC4,560$228Kshares
VRTXVERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INC484$219Kshares
QBTSD-WAVE QUANTUM INC7,800$204Kshares
BROBROWN & BROWN INC2,513$200Kshares
SBETSHARPLINK INC20,057$179Kshares
LACLITHIUM AMERS CORP NEW23,362$102Kshares
FFAIFARADAY FUTURE INTLGT ELEC I61,663$62.9Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002069260-26-000002 base2026-04-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set