Skip to content

Caprock Group, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1610769, BOISE, ID

Caprock Group, LLC reported $4,119,917,569 across 1,109 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-11. Its ten largest share positions make up 27.84% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001610769-26-000002

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$4.12B
Holdings
1,109
Top 10 weight
27.84%
New
136
Sold out
218

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
TSMadded+40,201$13.6M
AMGNadded+30,157$10.6M
AGIadded+107,648$4.78M
VUGadded+10,091$4.41M
CDEnew+211,196$3.96M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
MSFTexited-300,250-$145M
QQQexited-60,628-$37.2M
VEAexited-508,081-$31.7M
EFAexited-189,857-$18.2M
WMTexited-157,638-$17.6M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001610769-26-000002, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $4,119,917,569, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
AITAPPLIED INDL TECHNOLOGIES INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,083 shares; 2024Q4: 2,267 shares; 2025Q1: 1,962 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 1,155 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 886 shares 886$235K0.01%newTimeline
HZOMARINEMAX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,894 shares; 2026Q1: 8,659 shares 8,659$234K0.01%-235Timeline
NVCRNOVOCURE LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 38,794 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 111,546 shares; 2026Q1: 21,449 shares 21,449$234K0.01%-90,097Timeline
NTRNUTRIEN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,050 shares 3,050$233K0.01%newTimeline
DXCMDEXCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,503 shares; 2024Q4: 6,515 shares; 2025Q1: 4,534 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,557 shares; 2026Q1: 3,710 shares 3,710$233K0.01%-6,847Timeline
POWLPOWELL INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 427 shares 427$231K0.01%newTimeline
VEEVVEEVA SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 1,104 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,310 shares 1,310$230K0.01%newTimeline
TMDXTRANSMEDICS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,017 shares; 2026Q1: 2,312 shares 2,312$230K0.01%+295Timeline
BAPCREDICORP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,093 shares; 2026Q1: 677 shares 677$230K0.01%-416Timeline
IHSIHS HOLDING LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 27,763 shares 27,763$228K0.01%newTimeline
COLLCOLLEGIUM PHARMACEUTICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,155 shares; 2024Q4: 8,698 shares; 2025Q1: 7,660 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,150 shares; 2026Q1: 6,883 shares 6,883$228K0.01%+733Timeline
AVUSAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 1,985 shares; 2025Q4: 2,043 shares; 2026Q1: 2,043 shares 2,043$227K0.01%0Timeline
DFIVDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,494 shares; 2026Q1: 4,302 shares 4,302$227K0.01%-192Timeline
GRFSGRIFOLS S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 28,309 shares 28,309$227K0.01%newTimeline
ACMRACM RESH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,050 shares; 2026Q1: 5,742 shares 5,742$226K0.01%-4,308Timeline
LBRTLIBERTY ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,671 shares; 2024Q4: 13,456 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,839 shares 7,839$226K0.01%newTimeline
AUBATLANTIC UN BANKSHARES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,313 shares; 2026Q1: 6,303 shares 6,303$225K0.01%-10Timeline
VFCV F CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,253 shares 13,253$225K0.01%newTimeline
FVFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,526 shares; 2024Q4: 3,526 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,223 shares; 2026Q1: 3,723 shares 3,723$225K0.01%+500Timeline
GISGENERAL MILLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,000 shares; 2024Q4: 33,682 shares; 2025Q1: 35,489 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 20,953 shares; 2025Q4: 4,525 shares; 2026Q1: 6,015 shares 6,015$224K0.01%+1,490Timeline
TRINTRINITY CAP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 21,000 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,200 shares; 2026Q1: 15,200 shares 15,200$224K0.01%0Timeline
AAALCOA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,370 shares 3,370$224K0.01%newTimeline
CRSPCRISPR THERAPEUTICS AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 4,014 shares; 2025Q4: 4,167 shares; 2026Q1: 4,650 shares 4,650$221K0.01%+483Timeline
ATOATMOS ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,952 shares; 2024Q4: 2,723 shares; 2025Q1: 2,904 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 6,488 shares; 2025Q4: 3,786 shares; 2026Q1: 1,192 shares 1,192$220K0.01%-2,594Timeline
DRSLEONARDO DRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,152 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,944 shares 4,944$220K0.01%newTimeline
BCPCBALCHEM CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,292 shares 1,292$219K0.01%newTimeline
AVTAVNET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,553 shares 3,553$219K0.01%newTimeline
SKY HARBOUR GROUP CORPORATIOSKY HARBOUR GROUP CORPORATIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 310,280 shares; 2025Q1: 310,280 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 310,680 shares; 2025Q4: 310,680 shares; 2026Q1: 310,680 shares 310,680$217K0.01%0
MOHMOLINA HEALTHCARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,460 shares; 2024Q4: 1,724 shares; 2025Q1: 3,110 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 11,565 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,628 shares 1,628$217K0.01%newTimeline
MCRIMONARCH CASINO & RESORT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 4,377 shares; 2025Q4: 3,300 shares; 2026Q1: 2,268 shares 2,268$217K0.01%-1,032Timeline
TTMITTM TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,223 shares 2,223$217K0.01%newTimeline
TNETTRINET GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,941 shares 5,941$216K0.01%newTimeline
PPAINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,295 shares; 2026Q1: 1,295 shares 1,295$215K0.01%0Timeline
IMKTAINGLES MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,725 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,382 shares 2,382$214K0.01%newTimeline
MMACYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,536 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 35,713 shares; 2026Q1: 11,319 shares 11,319$213K0.01%-24,394Timeline
VCYTVERACYTE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,407 shares; 2024Q4: 6,852 shares; 2025Q1: 6,915 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 6,863 shares; 2025Q4: 7,048 shares; 2026Q1: 6,606 shares 6,606$213K0.01%-442Timeline
CMCCOMMERCIAL METALS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,444 shares 3,444$212K0.01%newTimeline
ARKFARK ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,731 shares; 2024Q4: 9,731 shares; 2025Q1: 9,531 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 8,425 shares; 2025Q4: 7,007 shares; 2026Q1: 5,555 shares 5,555$211K0.01%-1,452Timeline
LTMLATAM AIRLINES GROUP SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,179 shares; 2026Q1: 4,251 shares 4,251$210K0.01%+72Timeline
EWIISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 4,131 shares; 2025Q4: 4,131 shares; 2026Q1: 3,881 shares 3,881$207K0.01%-250Timeline
SPEMSPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,380 shares; 2026Q1: 4,380 shares 4,380$205K<0.01%0Timeline
AMTMAMENTUM HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,310 shares; 2026Q1: 7,842 shares 7,842$205K<0.01%-1,468Timeline
PAYXPAYCHEX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,785 shares; 2024Q4: 9,807 shares; 2025Q1: 11,955 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 8,199 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,218 shares 2,218$204K<0.01%newTimeline
AMCRAMCOR PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,118 shares 5,118$203K<0.01%newTimeline
IWNISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,065 shares 1,065$202K<0.01%newTimeline
SUNBSUNBELT RENTALS HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,096 shares 3,096$202K<0.01%newTimeline
WBSWEBSTER FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,894 shares 2,894$201K<0.01%newTimeline
ANAUTONATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 5,973 shares; 2025Q4: 5,596 shares; 2026Q1: 1,029 shares 1,029$201K<0.01%-4,567Timeline
PSOPEARSON PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,764 shares; 2024Q4: 10,397 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,032 shares 15,032$201K<0.01%newTimeline
BOHBANK OF HI CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,701 shares 2,701$201K<0.01%newTimeline
SEICSEI INVTS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,375 shares; 2024Q4: 4,488 shares; 2025Q1: 4,070 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,554 shares 2,554$200K<0.01%newTimeline
TPBTURNING PT BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 3,257 shares; 2025Q4: 2,492 shares; 2026Q1: 2,306 shares 2,306$200K<0.01%-186Timeline
MPTMEDICAL PROPERTIES TRUST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 20,737 shares; 2025Q1: 21,149 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 34,411 shares; 2025Q4: 33,559 shares; 2026Q1: 42,484 shares 42,484$200K<0.01%+8,925Timeline
BBWIBATH & BODY WORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 25,743 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 26,279 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,480 shares 10,480$196K<0.01%newTimeline
BBNXBETA BIONICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 10,348 shares; 2025Q4: 12,117 shares; 2026Q1: 18,847 shares 18,847$189K<0.01%+6,730Timeline
HTBKHERITAGE COMM CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,504 shares; 2024Q4: 14,542 shares; 2025Q1: 14,542 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 14,974 shares; 2025Q4: 15,421 shares; 2026Q1: 14,812 shares 14,812$187K<0.01%-609Timeline
ATAIATAIBECKLEY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 52,075 shares 52,075$184K<0.01%newTimeline
PMTPENNYMAC MTG INVT TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,647 shares; 2024Q4: 14,126 shares; 2025Q1: 14,707 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 16,088 shares; 2025Q4: 15,359 shares; 2026Q1: 15,647 shares 15,647$182K<0.01%+288Timeline
AXIAYAXIA ENERGIA SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,626 shares; 2026Q1: 15,299 shares 15,299$173K<0.01%+3,673Timeline
NAUTNAUTILUS BIOTECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,090 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 17,090 shares; 2025Q4: 44,090 shares; 2026Q1: 44,090 shares 44,090$171K<0.01%0Timeline
HTGCHERCULES CAPITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,200 shares; 2024Q4: 14,200 shares; 2025Q1: 14,200 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 14,215 shares; 2025Q4: 14,215 shares; 2026Q1: 11,515 shares 11,515$170K<0.01%-2,700Timeline
PBYIPUMA BIOTECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,817 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 11,768 shares; 2025Q4: 16,448 shares; 2026Q1: 25,989 shares 25,989$166K<0.01%+9,541Timeline
NXPNUVEEN SELECT TAX-FREE INCOMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,169 shares 11,169$160K<0.01%newTimeline
ANGIANGI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 23,274 shares 23,274$159K<0.01%newTimeline
UAUNDER ARMOUR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 27,479 shares 27,479$159K<0.01%newTimeline
AMCXAMC GLOBAL MEDIA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,444 shares; 2024Q4: 23,582 shares; 2025Q1: 25,650 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 28,434 shares; 2025Q4: 22,530 shares; 2026Q1: 22,328 shares 22,328$152K<0.01%-202Timeline
ADPTADAPTIVE BIOTECHNOLOGIES CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,915 shares; 2024Q4: 10,415 shares; 2025Q1: 10,944 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 10,907 shares; 2025Q4: 10,339 shares; 2026Q1: 10,497 shares 10,497$146K<0.01%+158Timeline
WTIW & T OFFSHORE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,791 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 41,492 shares; 2025Q4: 41,202 shares; 2026Q1: 41,202 shares 41,202$140K<0.01%0Timeline
ENVXENOVIX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 26,149 shares; 2025Q1: 26,431 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 26,192 shares; 2025Q4: 27,375 shares; 2026Q1: 26,870 shares 26,870$139K<0.01%-505Timeline
MSOSADVISORSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 39,327 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 24,191 shares; 2026Q1: 39,191 shares 39,191$139K<0.01%+15,000Timeline
HOPEHOPE BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,924 shares 11,924$133K<0.01%newTimeline
IBRXIMMUNITYBIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 16,127 shares 16,127$124K<0.01%newTimeline
KRNYKEARNY FINL CORP MDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 16,708 shares; 2025Q4: 16,358 shares; 2026Q1: 16,358 shares 16,358$124K<0.01%0Timeline
RXSTRXSIGHT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,961 shares; 2024Q4: 18,961 shares; 2025Q1: 18,961 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 18,961 shares; 2025Q4: 21,247 shares; 2026Q1: 18,803 shares 18,803$116K<0.01%-2,444Timeline
VGSRMANAGER DIRECTED PORTFOLIOSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,669 shares; 2024Q4: 10,734 shares; 2025Q1: 10,801 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 10,909 shares; 2025Q4: 11,104 shares; 2026Q1: 11,206 shares 11,206$116K<0.01%+102Timeline
AIC3 AI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,163 shares; 2024Q4: 22,102 shares; 2025Q1: 24,689 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 22,007 shares; 2025Q4: 25,958 shares; 2026Q1: 13,689 shares 13,689$115K<0.01%-12,269Timeline
TMETENCENT MUSIC ENTMT GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,168 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 15,348 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 22,255 shares; 2025Q4: 17,012 shares; 2026Q1: 12,161 shares 12,161$113K<0.01%-4,851Timeline
LCIDLUCID GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,539 shares 11,539$110K<0.01%newTimeline
FRSHFRESHWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,633 shares 13,633$109K<0.01%newTimeline
NUSNU SKIN ENTERPRISES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 23,620 shares; 2026Q1: 14,784 shares 14,784$108K<0.01%-8,836Timeline
NMAXNEWSMAX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 20,291 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 20,291 shares; 2025Q4: 20,291 shares; 2026Q1: 20,291 shares 20,291$106K<0.01%0Timeline
FTREFORTREA HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,164 shares; 2026Q1: 11,164 shares 11,164$105K<0.01%0Timeline
FORAFORIAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 86,784 shares; 2024Q4: 86,784 shares; 2025Q1: 86,784 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 86,784 shares; 2025Q4: 48,386 shares; 2026Q1: 48,386 shares 48,386$100K<0.01%0Timeline
CFFNCAPITOL FED FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 13,282 shares; 2025Q4: 13,223 shares; 2026Q1: 13,223 shares 13,223$94.3K<0.01%0Timeline
EGYVAALCO ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,910 shares; 2024Q4: 10,591 shares; 2025Q1: 10,166 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 11,208 shares; 2025Q4: 14,454 shares; 2026Q1: 14,527 shares 14,527$92.1K<0.01%+73Timeline
TDAYUSA TODAY CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,981 shares; 2024Q4: 35,769 shares; 2025Q1: 14,585 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 13,014 shares; 2025Q4: 13,307 shares; 2026Q1: 12,996 shares 12,996$91.6K<0.01%-311Timeline
LFSTLIFESTANCE HEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 18,557 shares; 2026Q1: 13,931 shares 13,931$88.7K<0.01%-4,626Timeline
ARRYARRAY TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,893 shares; 2026Q1: 11,135 shares 11,135$80.5K<0.01%-758Timeline
BGSB & G FOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,940 shares; 2026Q1: 15,468 shares 15,468$77.4K<0.01%+1,528Timeline
BLNDBLEND LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,936 shares; 2024Q4: 75,032 shares; 2025Q1: 74,096 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 74,096 shares; 2025Q4: 44,096 shares; 2026Q1: 44,096 shares 44,096$75K<0.01%0Timeline
MEIMETHODE ELECTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,510 shares 13,510$74.6K<0.01%newTimeline
OMEXODYSSEY MARINE EXPL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 50,140 shares; 2026Q1: 85,140 shares 85,140$71K<0.01%+35,000Timeline
UGPULTRAPAR PARTICIPACOES SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,744 shares; 2026Q1: 12,874 shares 12,874$70.9K<0.01%+2,130Timeline
QUBTQUANTUM COMPUTING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000$68.5K<0.01%newTimeline
KOSKOSMOS ENERGY LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,979 shares; 2024Q4: 13,173 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 29,529 shares; 2025Q4: 21,721 shares; 2026Q1: 23,430 shares 23,430$65.1K<0.01%+1,709Timeline
RNXTRENOVORX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 63,940 shares; 2026Q1: 63,940 shares 63,940$64.6K<0.01%0Timeline
AMBPARDAGH METAL PACKAGING S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 14,340 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,340 shares 14,340$58.1K<0.01%newTimeline
RPDRAPID7 INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,447 shares 10,447$57.6K<0.01%newTimeline
ENICENEL CHILE SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 11,232 shares; 2025Q1: 10,758 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 12,241 shares; 2025Q4: 11,954 shares; 2026Q1: 14,070 shares 14,070$55.4K<0.01%+2,116Timeline
SNDLSNDL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 96,000 shares; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 25,000 shares; 2025Q4: 35,000 shares; 2026Q1: 35,000 shares 35,000$46.2K<0.01%0Timeline
ITRGINTEGRA RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,100 shares; 2026Q1: 15,100 shares 15,100$41.2K<0.01%0Timeline
SABRSABRE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,373 shares; 2024Q4: 24,003 shares; 2025Q1: 24,465 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 24,016 shares; 2025Q4: 22,895 shares; 2026Q1: 22,895 shares 22,895$33.2K<0.01%0Timeline
WOOFPETCO HEALTH & WELLNESS CO IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,517 shares; 2024Q4: 11,517 shares; 2025Q1: 11,517 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 11,517 shares; 2025Q4: 11,504 shares; 2026Q1: 11,504 shares 11,504$32K<0.01%0Timeline
SKINSKINHEALTH SYSTEMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,000 shares; 2024Q4: 20,000 shares; 2025Q1: 30,000 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 30,000 shares; 2025Q4: 30,000 shares; 2026Q1: 30,000 shares 30,000$26.7K<0.01%0Timeline
BITFBITFARMS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,560 shares 12,560$24.5K<0.01%newTimeline
CIGCIA ENERGETICA DE MINAS GERAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 90,720 shares; 2024Q4: 89,881 shares; 2025Q1: 18,823 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 17,379 shares; 2025Q4: 15,950 shares; 2026Q1: 10,143 shares 10,143$24.2K<0.01%-5,807Timeline
GOSSGOSSAMER BIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 80,000 shares; 2026Q1: 70,000 shares 70,000$23K<0.01%-10,000Timeline
OPKOPKO HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 16,770 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 16,770 shares; 2025Q4: 16,770 shares; 2026Q1: 16,770 shares 16,770$19.1K<0.01%0Timeline
PRPLPURPLE INNOVATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,217 shares; 2024Q4: 27,420 shares; 2025Q1: 27,420 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 27,420 shares; 2025Q4: 27,420 shares; 2026Q1: 27,420 shares 27,420$18.1K<0.01%0Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

The largest 100 of 218. All 218

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP300,250$145Mshares
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR60,628$37.2Mshares
VEAVANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDS508,081$31.7Mshares
EFAISHARES TR189,857$18.2Mshares
WMTWALMART INC157,638$17.6Mshares
PWRQUANTA SVCS INC41,073$17.3Mshares
AJGGALLAGHER ARTHUR J & CO34,445$8.91Mshares
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS CO23,672$8.76Mshares
NGDNEW GOLD INC945,627$8.24Mshares
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING IN29,958$7.76Mshares
HSBCHSBC HLDGS PLC65,429$5.15Mshares
IWDISHARES TR24,190$5.09Mshares
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INC26,477$4.88Mshares
TRVTRAVELERS COMPANIES INC15,578$4.52Mshares
NTRSNORTHERN TR CORP32,342$4.45Mshares
CORCENCORA INC12,856$4.34Mshares
ALLALLSTATE CORP20,759$4.34Mshares
ILFISHARES TR132,330$4.06Mshares
AZNASTRAZENECA PLC-SPONS ADR43,939$4.04Mshares
PHPARKER-HANNIFIN CORP4,566$4.01Mshares
SCHDSCHWAB STRATEGIC TR141,922$3.89Mshares
ECLECOLAB INC13,958$3.67Mshares
PAASPAN AMERN SILVER CORP70,249$3.64Mshares
VALEVALE S A270,326$3.58Mshares
HALHALLIBURTON CO121,401$3.43Mshares
AZOAUTOZONE INC996$3.38Mshares
FTNTFORTINET INC41,574$3.3Mshares
CRUSCIRRUS LOGIC INC26,045$3.09Mshares
TNLTRAVEL PLUS LEISURE CO42,980$3.03Mshares
CASYCASEYS GEN STORES INC4,725$2.61Mshares
OKEONEOK INC NEW34,428$2.53Mshares
RIORIO TINTO PLC26,684$2.14Mshares
EXEEXPAND ENERGY CORPORATION18,417$2.03Mshares
INGING GROEP N.V.70,814$1.98Mshares
EQHEQUITABLE HLDGS INC41,285$1.97Mshares
KRCKILROY REALTY CORP51,768$1.96Mshares
HMCHONDA MOTOR CO LTD63,919$1.88Mshares
AGCOAGCO CORP16,884$1.76Mshares
BCSBARCLAYS PLC68,722$1.75Mshares
FBINFORTUNE BRANDS INNOVATIONS I34,186$1.71Mshares
IWYISHARES TR6,125$1.7Mshares
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INC15,374$1.52Mshares
TGTTARGET CORP15,515$1.52Mshares
ROPROPER TECHNOLOGIES INC3,379$1.5Mshares
ESTCELASTIC N V19,891$1.5Mshares
KHCKRAFT HEINZ CO61,815$1.5Mshares
KMPRKEMPER CORP36,560$1.48Mshares
TTWOTAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWAR5,748$1.47Mshares
OXYOCCIDENTAL PETE CORP35,394$1.47Mshares
TRUTRANSUNION16,791$1.44Mshares
VTRVENTAS INC18,042$1.41Mshares
WSTWEST PHARMACEUTICAL SVSC INC5,078$1.4Mshares
AWIARMSTRONG WORLD INDS INC NEW6,750$1.29Mshares
AYIACUITY INC3,476$1.25Mshares
CIBGRUPO CIBEST SA19,235$1.22Mshares
FOXFOX CORP18,748$1.22Mshares
WWAYFAIR INC11,607$1.17Mshares
GTMZOOMINFO TECHNOLOGIES INC109,763$1.12Mshares
BDXBECTON DICKINSON & CO5,751$1.12Mshares
CDWCDW CORP8,038$1.09Mshares
HUMHUMANA INC3,980$1.02Mshares
GLGLOBE LIFE INC7,111$995Kshares
EWEDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORP11,078$944Kshares
ORIOLD REP INTL CORP19,762$902Kshares
AZTAAZENTA INC26,515$882Kshares
IVEISHARES TR4,138$878Kshares
REYNREYNOLDS CONSUMER PRODS INC37,783$866Kshares
AGGISHARES TR8,544$853Kshares
MORNMORNINGSTAR INC3,925$853Kshares
ACMAECOM8,901$849Kshares
WALWESTERN ALLIANCE BANCORP9,796$824Kshares
AVUVAMERICAN CENTY ETF TR8,044$820Kshares
FNFFIDELITY NATL FINL INC14,816$809Kshares
MATMATTEL INC40,646$806Kshares
LWLAMB WESTON HLDGS INC19,139$802Kshares
PSBDPALMER SQUARE CAPITAL BDC IN62,395$787Kshares
FITBFIFTH THIRD BANCORP16,461$783Kshares
OLNOLIN CORP37,533$782Kshares
KMBKIMBERLY-CLARK CORP7,419$768Kshares
SLDESLIDE INS HLDGS INC39,134$762Kshares
PIIPOLARIS INC11,623$735Kshares
PAYCPAYCOM SOFTWARE INC4,604$734Kshares
CIVICIVITAS RESOURCES INC27,082$734Kshares
SHYISHARES TR8,600$712Kshares
TAPMOLSON COORS BEVERAGE CO15,048$702Kshares
FCNFTI CONSULTING INC4,081$697Kshares
JUSTGOLDMAN SACHS ETF TR7,205$697Kshares
ALBALBEMARLE CORP4,901$695Kshares
POOLPOOL CORP3,013$689Kshares
ITGARTNER INC2,708$683Kshares
JAMFJAMF HOLDING CORP52,116$678Kshares
FSVFIRSTSERVICE CORP NEW4,266$665Kshares
DVSDOLLY VARDEN SILVER LTD150,277$663Kshares
VGKVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX F7,852$657Kshares
PDDPDD HOLDINGS INC5,687$645Kshares
GLOBGLOBANT S A9,538$623Kshares
IBBISHARES TR3,614$610Kshares
VRSNVERISIGN INC2,455$597Kshares
SNOWSNOWFLAKE INC2,682$588Kshares
MGICMAGIC SOFTWARE ENTERPRISES21,580$556Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001610769-26-000002 base2026-05-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set