Skip to content

Capital Markets Trading UK LLP

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1719165, LONDON, United Kingdom

Capital Markets Trading UK LLP reported $6,829,643,000 across 305 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR/A filed 2026-02-20. Its ten largest share positions make up 47.17% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR/A 0001719165-26-000003

A NEW HOLDINGS amendment repeated most of the original and was read as a restatement (H3).

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$6.83B
Holdings
305
Top 10 weight
47.17%
New
48
Sold out
32

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
GDXadded+55,572$4.77M
TSLAadded+8,603$3.87M
AALnew+177,001$2.71M
PBRadded+219,085$2.6M
INTCadded+47,107$1.74M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
MSFTreduced-15,099-$7.3M
UALreduced-30,542-$3.42M
METAreduced-5,082-$3.36M
Creduced-27,008-$3.15M
FCXreduced-57,350-$2.91M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR/A 0001719165-26-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $82,838,000, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
GDXVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,908 shares; 2024Q4: 114,223 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 69,222 shares; 2025Q3: 23,947 shares; 2025Q4: 79,519 shares 79,519$6.82M8.23%+55,572Timeline
PBRPETROLEO BRASILEIRO S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 53,056 shares; 2024Q4: 235,600 shares; 2025Q1: 495,099 shares; 2025Q2: 152,196 shares; 2025Q3: 221,266 shares; 2025Q4: 440,351 shares 440,351$5.22M6.3%+219,085Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,000 shares; 2024Q4: 83,330 shares; 2025Q1: 29,900 shares; 2025Q2: 70,168 shares; 2025Q3: 93,087 shares; 2025Q4: 140,194 shares 140,194$5.17M6.24%+47,107Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,046 shares; 2024Q4: 568 shares; 2025Q1: 3,439 shares; 2025Q2: 20,357 shares; 2025Q3: 987 shares; 2025Q4: 9,590 shares 9,590$4.31M5.21%+8,603Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,933 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,838 shares; 2025Q3: 10,053 shares; 2025Q4: 11,794 shares 11,794$4.08M4.93%+1,741Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,870 shares; 2025Q3: 14,889 shares; 2025Q4: 11,485 shares 11,485$3.6M4.35%-3,404Timeline
EWZISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,594 shares; 2024Q4: 55,500 shares; 2025Q1: 11,008 shares; 2025Q2: 126,245 shares; 2025Q3: 57,032 shares; 2025Q4: 90,299 shares 90,299$2.87M3.46%+33,267Timeline
AALAMERICAN AIRLINES GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 73,357 shares; 2024Q4: 175,324 shares; 2025Q1: 56,230 shares; 2025Q2: 290,303 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 177,001 shares 177,001$2.71M3.28%newTimeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,576 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 24,274 shares; 2025Q3: 27,746 shares; 2025Q4: 54,405 shares 54,405$2.22M2.68%+26,659Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,780 shares; 2024Q4: 10,453 shares; 2025Q1: 7,432 shares; 2025Q2: 11,875 shares; 2025Q3: 18,000 shares; 2025Q4: 18,553 shares 18,553$2.07M2.5%+553Timeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,084 shares; 2024Q4: 6,341 shares; 2025Q1: 6,068 shares; 2025Q2: 4,676 shares; 2025Q3: 5,294 shares; 2025Q4: 8,994 shares 8,994$1.95M2.36%+3,700Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 621 shares; 2024Q4: 715 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,914 shares; 2025Q3: 4,102 shares; 2025Q4: 3,338 shares 3,338$1.91M2.31%-764Timeline
TEVATEVA PHARMACEUTICAL INDS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 366,674 shares; 2024Q4: 503,972 shares; 2025Q1: 46,971 shares; 2025Q2: 236,216 shares; 2025Q3: 99,898 shares; 2025Q4: 59,601 shares 59,601$1.86M2.25%-40,297Timeline
XPEVXPENG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,149 shares; 2025Q3: 27,599 shares; 2025Q4: 90,823 shares 90,823$1.84M2.22%+63,224Timeline
NIONIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 311,367 shares; 2024Q4: 36,303 shares; 2025Q1: 1,155,049 shares; 2025Q2: 168,600 shares; 2025Q3: 256,909 shares; 2025Q4: 344,976 shares 344,976$1.76M2.12%+88,067Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,603 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,089 shares; 2025Q4: 7,988 shares 7,988$1.56M1.88%+2,899Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,242 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,787 shares 3,787$1.33M1.6%newTimeline
NCLHNORWEGIAN CRUISE LINE HLDGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,796 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 45,609 shares; 2025Q2: 55,656 shares; 2025Q3: 51,425 shares; 2025Q4: 58,454 shares 58,454$1.3M1.58%+7,029Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,780 shares; 2024Q4: 61,484 shares; 2025Q1: 18,384 shares; 2025Q2: 5,500 shares; 2025Q3: 5,971 shares; 2025Q4: 3,837 shares 3,837$1.09M1.32%-2,134Timeline
DELLDELL TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,065 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,298 shares; 2025Q4: 8,690 shares 8,690$1.09M1.32%+2,392Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 932 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,251 shares; 2025Q3: 1,932 shares; 2025Q4: 2,875 shares 2,875$1.06M1.28%+943Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,250 shares; 2025Q2: 3,406 shares; 2025Q3: 575 shares; 2025Q4: 1,403 shares 1,403$957K1.16%+828Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 790 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,867 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,129 shares; 2025Q4: 3,609 shares 3,609$956K1.15%-520Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,598 shares; 2024Q4: 106,005 shares; 2025Q1: 12,847 shares; 2025Q2: 11,421 shares; 2025Q3: 17,059 shares; 2025Q4: 1,960 shares 1,960$948K1.14%-15,099Timeline
FXIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 121,447 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 34,785 shares; 2025Q2: 8,504 shares; 2025Q3: 19,027 shares; 2025Q4: 24,624 shares 24,624$943K1.14%+5,597Timeline
KWEBKRANESHARES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,824 shares; 2024Q4: 57,060 shares; 2025Q1: 10,383 shares; 2025Q2: 10,948 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 26,248 shares 26,248$894K1.08%newTimeline
UALUNITED AIRLS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,810 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 38,337 shares; 2025Q4: 7,795 shares 7,795$872K1.05%-30,542Timeline
FSLRFIRST SOLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,977 shares; 2025Q1: 7,391 shares; 2025Q2: 5,164 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,230 shares 3,230$844K1.02%newTimeline
LILI AUTO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 45,775 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 61,506 shares; 2025Q2: 23,931 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 49,563 shares 49,563$839K1.01%newTimeline
BEKEKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 82,148 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 22,742 shares; 2025Q3: 28,940 shares; 2025Q4: 50,744 shares 50,744$800K0.97%+21,804Timeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,972 shares; 2024Q4: 1,605 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 735 shares 735$786K0.95%newTimeline
SESEA LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,591 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,697 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,556 shares; 2025Q4: 5,687 shares 5,687$725K0.88%+1,131Timeline
SHOPSHOPIFY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,007 shares; 2024Q4: 24,703 shares; 2025Q1: 6,177 shares; 2025Q2: 3,729 shares; 2025Q3: 7,279 shares; 2025Q4: 4,469 shares 4,469$719K0.87%-2,810Timeline
BBARRICK MNG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 90,281 shares; 2025Q3: 48,047 shares; 2025Q4: 15,859 shares 15,859$691K0.83%-32,188Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 962 shares; 2025Q2: 3,149 shares; 2025Q3: 3,037 shares; 2025Q4: 2,329 shares 2,329$690K0.83%-708Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,823 shares; 2024Q4: 2,032 shares; 2025Q1: 9,444 shares; 2025Q2: 4,204 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,160 shares 2,160$676K0.82%newTimeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,013 shares; 2024Q4: 9,769 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,787 shares 5,787$658K0.79%newTimeline
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,062 shares; 2024Q4: 2,026 shares; 2025Q1: 904 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 709 shares; 2025Q4: 1,390 shares 1,390$652K0.79%+681Timeline
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,901 shares; 2024Q4: 27,161 shares; 2025Q1: 4,107 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,659 shares 7,659$651K0.79%newTimeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,434 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,890 shares; 2025Q4: 1,781 shares 1,781$613K0.74%-109Timeline
GRABGRAB HOLDINGS LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 14,407 shares; 2025Q2: 28,815 shares; 2025Q3: 36,887 shares; 2025Q4: 119,618 shares 119,618$597K0.72%+82,731Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,410 shares; 2024Q4: 5,762 shares; 2025Q1: 5,500 shares; 2025Q2: 9,559 shares; 2025Q3: 5,663 shares; 2025Q4: 3,234 shares 3,234$575K0.69%-2,429Timeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,213 shares; 2024Q4: 3,276 shares; 2025Q1: 46,754 shares; 2025Q2: 50,784 shares; 2025Q3: 31,913 shares; 2025Q4: 4,905 shares 4,905$572K0.69%-27,008Timeline
ARMARM HOLDINGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,385 shares; 2024Q4: 10,330 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,753 shares; 2025Q4: 5,212 shares 5,212$570K0.69%+459Timeline
OXYOCCIDENTAL PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,290 shares; 2025Q4: 13,723 shares 13,723$564K0.68%+8,433Timeline
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 264 shares 264$532K0.64%newTimeline
VSTVISTRA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,197 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,052 shares 3,052$492K0.59%newTimeline
NKENIKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 26,732 shares; 2025Q1: 22,683 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,730 shares; 2025Q4: 7,520 shares 7,520$479K0.58%-4,210Timeline
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,966 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,937 shares 9,937$444K0.54%newTimeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,376 shares; 2024Q4: 10,473 shares; 2025Q1: 5,450 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,522 shares; 2025Q4: 2,414 shares 2,414$413K0.5%-4,108Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,550 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,291 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,050 shares; 2025Q4: 1,280 shares 1,280$412K0.5%+230Timeline
ABNBAIRBNB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,994 shares; 2024Q4: 6,193 shares; 2025Q1: 4,806 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,129 shares; 2025Q4: 2,980 shares 2,980$404K0.49%-149Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,801 shares; 2024Q4: 3,373 shares; 2025Q1: 3,693 shares; 2025Q2: 2,726 shares; 2025Q3: 2,778 shares; 2025Q4: 2,164 shares 2,164$399K0.48%-614Timeline
VALEVALE S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 179,474 shares; 2024Q4: 548,577 shares; 2025Q1: 298,778 shares; 2025Q2: 127,005 shares; 2025Q3: 245,211 shares; 2025Q4: 30,251 shares 30,251$394K0.48%-214,960Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,691 shares; 2024Q4: 1,751 shares; 2025Q1: 7,123 shares; 2025Q2: 5,407 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,267 shares 1,267$385K0.46%newTimeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,284 shares; 2024Q4: 8,575 shares; 2025Q1: 5,163 shares; 2025Q2: 2,321 shares; 2025Q3: 2,259 shares; 2025Q4: 1,623 shares 1,623$375K0.45%-636Timeline
PDDPDD HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,345 shares; 2024Q4: 18,845 shares; 2025Q1: 5,610 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,250 shares 3,250$369K0.45%newTimeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,012 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,414 shares 2,414$368K0.44%newTimeline
SOFISOFI TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 175,210 shares; 2024Q4: 214,632 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 70,370 shares; 2025Q3: 72,288 shares; 2025Q4: 13,142 shares 13,142$344K0.42%-59,146Timeline
PYPLPAYPAL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,341 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,219 shares; 2025Q2: 3,413 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,321 shares 5,321$311K0.38%newTimeline
SMCISUPER MICRO COMPUTER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 55,822 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,687 shares; 2025Q4: 10,598 shares 10,598$310K0.37%+5,911Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 573 shares; 2025Q1: 231 shares; 2025Q2: 244 shares; 2025Q3: 845 shares; 2025Q4: 2,957 shares 2,957$277K0.33%+2,112Timeline
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,891 shares; 2025Q4: 2,571 shares 2,571$257K0.31%-320Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 453 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,465 shares; 2025Q4: 383 shares 383$253K0.31%-5,082Timeline
HOODROBINHOOD MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,167 shares; 2024Q4: 6,335 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,093 shares 2,093$237K0.29%newTimeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,203 shares; 2024Q4: 4,110 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 26,794 shares; 2025Q3: 3,193 shares; 2025Q4: 3,032 shares 3,032$234K0.28%-161Timeline
GMGENERAL MTRS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,483 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,637 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,852 shares 2,852$232K0.28%newTimeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 555 shares 555$220K0.27%newTimeline
SMHVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,128 shares; 2024Q4: 5,370 shares; 2025Q1: 15,011 shares; 2025Q2: 10,169 shares; 2025Q3: 4,319 shares; 2025Q4: 609 shares 609$219K0.26%-3,710Timeline
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,151 shares; 2024Q4: 16,369 shares; 2025Q1: 97,656 shares; 2025Q2: 52,404 shares; 2025Q3: 61,608 shares; 2025Q4: 4,258 shares 4,258$216K0.26%-57,350Timeline
TGTTARGET CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,727 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,261 shares; 2025Q2: 4,214 shares; 2025Q3: 30,060 shares; 2025Q4: 2,209 shares 2,209$216K0.26%-27,851Timeline
LULULULULEMON ATHLETICA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,016 shares; 2024Q4: 7,454 shares; 2025Q1: 1,465 shares; 2025Q2: 2,380 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 996 shares 996$207K0.25%newTimeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 586 shares; 2025Q4: 189 shares 189$203K0.25%-397Timeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

The largest 100 of 232. All 232

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
MICROSOFT CORPMICROSOFT CORP CALLcall927,000$448M-115,100
MICROSOFT CORPMICROSOFT CORP PUTput774,300$374M-198,500
MICRON TECHNOLOGY INCMICRON TECHNOLOGY INC PUTput869,500$248M-122,700
ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC PUTput878,900$188M+321,500
TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC PUTput577,200$175M+62,700
INTEL CORPINTEL CORP PUTput4,512,500$167M+1,155,400
VANECK ETF TRUSTVANECK ETF TRUST PUTput1,765,700$151M+408,700
BROADCOM INCBROADCOM INC PUTput406,700$141M-306,600
AMAZON COM INCAMAZON COM INC CALLcall571,400$132M+290,400
NVIDIA CORPORATIONNVIDIA CORPORATION PUTput620,700$116M-1,436,400
AMAZON COM INCAMAZON COM INC PUTput499,400$115M+74,800
MICRON TECHNOLOGY INCMICRON TECHNOLOGY INC CALLcall358,200$102M+26,500
INTEL CORPINTEL CORP CALLcall2,769,600$102M+282,700
ISHARES INCISHARES INC MSCI AUST ETFcall2,877,100$91.4M+1,693,400
CATERPILLAR INCCATERPILLAR INC PUTput145,000$83.1M+123,500
ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC CALL JUL 550call385,200$82.5M-64,000
ALPHABET INCALPHABET INC PUTput259,400$81.2M+18,100
TESLA INCTESLA INC PUTput169,500$76.2M-158,000
BOEING COBOEING CO PUTput346,800$75.3M-31,400
TESLA INCTESLA INC CALLcall166,300$74.8M+82,000
SHOPIFY INCSHOPIFY INC PUTput438,800$70.6M+44,800
NIO INCNIO INC OPTIONput13,389,200$68.3M+1,012,700
CATERPILLAR INCCATERPILLAR INC CALLcall116,700$66.9M+46,200
SNOWFLAKE INCSNOWFLAKE INC PUTput304,600$66.8M-26,500
META PLATFORMS INCMETA PLATFORMS INC PUTput97,000$64M+3,800
TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC CALLcall206,300$62.7M-117,200
SHOPIFY INCSHOPIFY INC CALLcall388,200$62.5M+1,000
PDD HOLDINGS INCPDD HOLDINGS INC PUTput521,800$59.2M+315,300
META PLATFORMS INCMETA PLATFORMS INC CALLcall89,400$59M-15,700
VALE S AVALE S A SPONSORED ADScall4,485,300$58.4M-1,729,100
VANECK ETF TRUSTVANECK ETF TRUST CALLcall634,100$54.4M-198,000
SNOWFLAKE INCSNOWFLAKE INC CALLcall235,500$51.7M-6,400
ISHARES INCISHARES INC MSCI AUST ETFput1,591,100$50.5M+878,500
ORACLE CORPORACLE CORP PUTput254,000$49.5M+230,100
MARVELL TECHNOLOGY INCMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INC PUTput578,200$49.1M-88,800
CARNIVAL CORPCARNIVAL CORP PUTput1,546,700$47.2M-339,100
ELI LILLY & COELI LILLY & CO CALLcall43,100$46.3M-1,500
ALPHABET INCALPHABET INC CALLcall147,300$46.1M-37,900
LULULEMON ATHLETICA INCLULULEMON ATHLETICA INC PUTput211,600$44M-54,500
FREEPORT MCMORAN INCFREEPORT MCMORAN INC CALLcall859,200$43.6M+385,200
AMERICAN AIRLINES GROUP INCAMERICAN AIRLINES GROUP INC PUTput2,815,600$43.2M-246,800
BOEING COBOEING CO CALLcall197,600$42.9M+76,400
FORD MTR COFORD MTR CO PUTput3,224,600$42.3M+640,300
WELLS FARGO & COWELLS FARGO & CO CALLput453,800$42.3M+2,500
AIRBNB INCAIRBNB INC CALLcall306,400$41.6M+18,900
ARM HOLDINGS PLCARM HOLDINGS PLC PUTput372,600$40.7M+42,400
BROADCOM INCBROADCOM INC CALLcall116,800$40.4M-102,200
UNITED AIRLS HLDGS INCUNITED AIRLS HLDGS INC COMput357,400$40M+133,100
UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC PUTput115,700$38.2M+67,900
LULULEMON ATHLETICA INCLULULEMON ATHLETICA INC CALLcall182,400$37.9M+55,900
UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC CALLcall114,200$37.7M+97,400
ORACLE CORPORACLE CORP CALLcall183,400$35.7M+133,300
UBER TECHNOLOGIES INCUBER TECHNOLOGIES INC PUTput432,100$35.3M-19,100
QUALCOMM INCQUALCOMM INC CALLcall205,000$35.1M-76,200
SALESFORCE INCSALESFORCE INC CALLcall131,200$34.8M+14,800
PDD HOLDINGS INCPDD HOLDINGS INC CALLcall300,000$34M-5,000
CROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INCCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INC CALLput71,300$33.4M-7,200
NETFLIX INC.NETFLIX INC. PUTput349,200$32.7M+307,400
AMERICAN EXPRESS COAMERICAN EXPRESS CO COMput88,500$32.7M-19,000
JD.COM INCJD.COM INC SPON ADS CL Acall1,116,100$32M-173,900
UNITED AIRLS HLDGS INCUNITED AIRLS HLDGS INC CALLcall286,000$32M+78,200
CARNIVAL CORPCARNIVAL CORP CALLcall1,038,700$31.7M+88,600
FIRST SOLAR INCFIRST SOLAR INC PUTput121,400$31.7M-48,100
ISHARES TRISHARES TR S&P 100 ETFput819,100$31.4M+91,100
ALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTDALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD CALLcall210,100$30.8Mnew
DELTA AIR LINES INCDELTA AIR LINES INC CALLcall438,900$30.5M+78,800
ISHARES TRISHARES TR Callcall795,200$30.4M-54,800
CROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INCCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INC CALLcall64,700$30.3M+12,000
TEVA PHARMACEUTICAL INDS LTDTEVA PHARMACEUTICAL INDS LTD CALLcall963,100$30.1M-174,100
NIKE INCNIKE INC PUTput454,400$28.9M+78,800
MARVELL TECHNOLOGY INCMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INC CALLcall337,000$28.6M-20,500
PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC PUTput161,000$28.6M-47,000
NEWMONT CORPNEWMONT CORP CALLcall283,200$28.3M+49,800
VALE S AVALE S A SPONSORED ADSput2,149,100$28M-118,400
CITIGROUP INCCITIGROUP INC PUTput237,700$27.7M-93,600
CISCO SYS INCCISCO SYS INC CALLcall359,400$27.7M+266,700
TARGET CORPTARGET CORP PUTput283,200$27.7M-148,200
TARGET CORPTARGET CORP CALLcall272,100$26.6M-70,900
KRANESHARES TRUSTKRANESHARES TRUST Putput757,400$25.8M+439,200
ADOBE INCADOBE INC PUTput72,800$25.5M+4,900
PAYPAL HLDGS INCPAYPAL HLDGS INC PUTput427,300$24.9M+240,000
QUALCOMM INCQUALCOMM INC PUTput142,700$24.4M-12,700
ALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTDALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD PUTput165,500$24.3Mnew
BANK OF AMER CORPBANK OF AMER CORP CALLcall440,400$24.2M-429,100
NETFLIX INC.NETFLIX INC. CALLcall258,300$24.2M+243,400
NVIDIA CORPORATIONNVIDIA CORPORATION CALLcall129,300$24.1M-94,200
NORWEGIAN CRUISE LINE HLDGSNORWEGIAN CRUISE LINE HLDGS SHScall1,072,700$23.9M+299,100
ELI LILLY & COELI LILLY & CO PUTput21,500$23.1M-4,800
PALO ALTO NETWORKS INCPALO ALTO NETWORKS INC PUTput125,200$23.1M+104,500
AMERICAN EXPRESS COAMERICAN EXPRESS CO CALLcall61,300$22.7M-34,400
NIKE INCNIKE INC CALLcall350,400$22.3M+119,200
SOFI TECHNOLOGIES INCSOFI TECHNOLOGIES INC CALLput849,200$22.2M+384,500
TEVA PHARMACEUTICAL INDS LTDTEVA PHARMACEUTICAL INDS LTD PUTput685,300$21.4M+210,800
DELTA AIR LINES INCDELTA AIR LINES INC PUTput296,800$20.6M-65,600
AMERICAN AIRLINES GROUP INCAMERICAN AIRLINES GROUP INC CALLcall1,330,800$20.4M+113,800
PFIZER INCPFIZER INC CALLcall813,800$20.3M-45,400
SALESFORCE INCSALESFORCE INC PUTput76,200$20.2M-17,600
PETROLEO BRASILEIRO S APETROLEO BRASILEIRO S A SP ADR NON VTGput1,654,300$19.7M+283,900
PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC CALLcall108,100$19.2M-129,600
PETROLEO BRASILEIRO S APETROLEO BRASILEIRO S A SP ADR NON VTGcall1,600,000$19M+607,600

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T20,000$13.3Mput
ANALOG DEVICES INCANALOG DEVICES INC35,200$8.65Mcall
LAM RESEARCH CORPLAM RESEARCH CORP40,000$5.36Mput
MCDONALDS CORPMCDONALDS CORP14,300$4.35Mput
APPLIED MATLS INCAPPLIED MATLS INC17,500$3.58Mcall
HIMS & HERS HEALTH INCHIMS & HERS HEALTH INC55,000$3.12Mcall
WFCWELLS FARGO & CO31,866$2.67Mshares
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INC9,428$1.93Mshares
CCLCARNIVAL CORP62,348$1.8Mshares
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC8,265$1.34Mshares
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORP8,727$984Kshares
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATED1,558$886Kshares
MCDMCDONALDS CORP2,848$865Kshares
BACBANK OF AMER CORP16,433$848Kshares
ENPHASE ENERGY INCENPHASE ENERGY INC20,000$708Kput
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC1,874$647Kshares
ADBEADOBE INC1,788$631Kshares
AIGAMERICAN INTL GROUP INC7,867$618Kshares
ZMZOOM COMMUNICATIONS INC6,646$548Kshares
WOLFSPEED INCWOLFSPEED INC16,557$474Kshares
NEMNEWMONT CORP5,491$463Kshares
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INC4,700$460Kshares
DALDELTA AIR LINES INC7,512$426Kshares
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION2,001$373Kshares
SNAPSNAP INC45,653$352Kshares
XYZBLOCK INC4,615$334Kshares
ETSYETSY INC3,634$241Kshares
AFRMAFFIRM HLDGS INC3,216$235Kshares
APPAPPLOVIN CORP310$223Kshares
NVONOVO-NORDISK A S3,946$219Kshares
ONON SEMICONDUCTOR CORP4,326$213Kshares
FFORD MTR CO10,209$122Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001719165-26-000002 superseded2026-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001719165-26-000003 basenew holdings2026-02-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set