Skip to content

CAPITAL COUNSEL LLC/NY

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1114928, NEW YORK, NY

CAPITAL COUNSEL LLC/NY reported $2,558,372,365 across 58 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-12. Its ten largest share positions make up 83.05% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001114928-26-000004

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$2.56B
Holdings
58
Top 10 weight
83.05%
New
4
Sold out
8

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
RELXnew+1,526,040$48.3M
ADPadded+43,905$9.83M
MSFTadded+1,495$558K
MTDadded+434$554K
MTRNnew+1,200$357K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
GOOGreduced-133,864-$47.3M
ANETreduced-99,185-$16.8M
INTCreduced-104,194-$14.5M
QCOMreduced-57,701-$10.7M
COSTreduced-3,877-$3.63M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001114928-26-000004, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $2,558,372,365, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,215,925 shares; 2025Q1: 2,226,011 shares; 2025Q2: 2,214,681 shares; 2025Q3: 2,108,841 shares; 2025Q4: 2,006,273 shares; 2026Q1: 1,976,826 shares; 2026Q2: 1,877,641 shares 1,877,641$319M12.47%-99,185Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,348,345 shares; 2024Q4: 1,334,720 shares; 2025Q1: 1,318,393 shares; 2025Q2: 1,306,181 shares; 2025Q3: 1,225,694 shares; 2025Q4: 1,109,354 shares; 2026Q1: 1,036,112 shares; 2026Q2: 902,248 shares 902,248$319M12.46%-133,864Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 813,630 shares; 2024Q4: 803,173 shares; 2025Q1: 774,068 shares; 2025Q2: 762,278 shares; 2025Q3: 736,803 shares; 2025Q4: 740,464 shares; 2026Q1: 736,547 shares; 2026Q2: 727,439 shares 727,439$250M9.76%-9,108Timeline
IDXXIDEXX LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 471,179 shares; 2024Q4: 457,815 shares; 2025Q1: 467,009 shares; 2025Q2: 460,770 shares; 2025Q3: 432,690 shares; 2025Q4: 427,043 shares; 2026Q1: 420,195 shares; 2026Q2: 419,151 shares 419,151$221M8.62%-1,044Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 284,427 shares; 2024Q4: 268,761 shares; 2025Q1: 257,469 shares; 2025Q2: 253,567 shares; 2025Q3: 241,632 shares; 2025Q4: 241,679 shares; 2026Q1: 238,454 shares; 2026Q2: 234,577 shares 234,577$219M8.58%-3,877Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 515,472 shares; 2024Q4: 514,153 shares; 2025Q1: 514,371 shares; 2025Q2: 508,392 shares; 2025Q3: 485,260 shares; 2025Q4: 484,008 shares; 2026Q1: 491,604 shares; 2026Q2: 493,099 shares 493,099$184M7.19%+1,495Timeline
MTDMETTLER TOLEDO INTERNATIONALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 153,077 shares; 2024Q4: 152,621 shares; 2025Q1: 150,959 shares; 2025Q2: 148,199 shares; 2025Q3: 142,285 shares; 2025Q4: 141,395 shares; 2026Q1: 139,384 shares; 2026Q2: 139,818 shares 139,818$179M6.98%+434Timeline
CMECME GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 829,324 shares; 2024Q4: 825,560 shares; 2025Q1: 819,948 shares; 2025Q2: 812,706 shares; 2025Q3: 791,737 shares; 2025Q4: 804,343 shares; 2026Q1: 797,692 shares; 2026Q2: 788,122 shares 788,122$174M6.8%-9,570Timeline
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 692,516 shares; 2024Q4: 688,080 shares; 2025Q1: 683,212 shares; 2025Q2: 680,231 shares; 2025Q3: 657,489 shares; 2025Q4: 696,461 shares; 2026Q1: 675,658 shares; 2026Q2: 719,563 shares 719,563$161M6.3%+43,905Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 315,331 shares; 2024Q4: 314,095 shares; 2025Q1: 310,089 shares; 2025Q2: 303,744 shares; 2025Q3: 290,490 shares; 2025Q4: 290,178 shares; 2026Q1: 283,057 shares; 2026Q2: 282,553 shares 282,553$99.7M3.9%-504Timeline
DCIDONALDSON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 111,500 shares; 2024Q4: 656,957 shares; 2025Q1: 992,071 shares; 2025Q2: 988,275 shares; 2025Q3: 952,601 shares; 2025Q4: 958,463 shares; 2026Q1: 952,104 shares; 2026Q2: 955,398 shares 955,398$85.8M3.35%+3,294Timeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 583,346 shares; 2024Q4: 563,617 shares; 2025Q1: 589,507 shares; 2025Q2: 576,281 shares; 2025Q3: 551,650 shares; 2025Q4: 551,911 shares; 2026Q1: 520,199 shares; 2026Q2: 462,498 shares 462,498$85.5M3.34%-57,701Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 609,762 shares; 2024Q4: 606,562 shares; 2025Q1: 596,976 shares; 2025Q2: 641,598 shares; 2025Q3: 624,098 shares; 2025Q4: 588,383 shares; 2026Q1: 583,083 shares; 2026Q2: 478,889 shares 478,889$66.9M2.61%-104,194Timeline
RELXRELX PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,526,040 shares 1,526,040$48.3M1.89%newTimeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 82,722 shares; 2024Q4: 82,722 shares; 2025Q1: 82,797 shares; 2025Q2: 82,797 shares; 2025Q3: 82,797 shares; 2025Q4: 82,797 shares; 2026Q1: 82,797 shares; 2026Q2: 82,797 shares 82,797$48.1M1.88%0Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 77,610 shares; 2024Q4: 76,493 shares; 2025Q1: 74,086 shares; 2025Q2: 71,832 shares; 2025Q3: 71,492 shares; 2025Q4: 70,137 shares; 2026Q1: 76,217 shares; 2026Q2: 75,942 shares 75,942$22M0.86%-275Timeline
KGCKINROSS GOLD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 244,279 shares; 2024Q4: 230,782 shares; 2025Q1: 230,782 shares; 2025Q2: 386,892 shares; 2025Q3: 385,892 shares; 2025Q4: 385,892 shares; 2026Q1: 386,892 shares; 2026Q2: 386,292 shares 386,292$9.12M0.36%-600Timeline
DHRDANAHER CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 45,690 shares; 2024Q4: 45,520 shares; 2025Q1: 45,385 shares; 2025Q2: 45,732 shares; 2025Q3: 45,732 shares; 2025Q4: 45,732 shares; 2026Q1: 45,912 shares; 2026Q2: 45,732 shares 45,732$8.71M0.34%-180Timeline
GILDGILEAD SCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 69,310 shares; 2024Q4: 68,152 shares; 2025Q1: 68,152 shares; 2025Q2: 69,210 shares; 2025Q3: 69,210 shares; 2025Q4: 69,210 shares; 2026Q1: 68,928 shares; 2026Q2: 68,928 shares 68,928$8.71M0.34%0Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 62,206 shares; 2024Q4: 62,181 shares; 2025Q1: 62,108 shares; 2025Q2: 63,228 shares; 2025Q3: 63,213 shares; 2025Q4: 63,213 shares; 2026Q1: 63,213 shares; 2026Q2: 55,363 shares 55,363$7.11M0.28%-7,850Timeline
TECHBIO-TECHNE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 74,000 shares; 2025Q4: 73,850 shares; 2026Q1: 73,850 shares; 2026Q2: 73,850 shares 73,850$5.22M0.2%0Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,864 shares; 2024Q4: 14,964 shares; 2025Q1: 15,003 shares; 2025Q2: 14,013 shares; 2025Q3: 14,102 shares; 2025Q4: 13,506 shares; 2026Q1: 12,811 shares; 2026Q2: 11,791 shares 11,791$4.21M0.16%-1,020Timeline
IONSIONIS PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 37,080 shares; 2024Q4: 37,080 shares; 2025Q1: 37,080 shares; 2025Q2: 50,205 shares; 2025Q3: 49,605 shares; 2025Q4: 49,605 shares; 2026Q1: 49,580 shares; 2026Q2: 49,580 shares 49,580$3.93M0.15%0Timeline
ADIANALOG DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,464 shares; 2024Q4: 12,349 shares; 2025Q1: 12,349 shares; 2025Q2: 12,349 shares; 2025Q3: 12,349 shares; 2025Q4: 9,349 shares; 2026Q1: 9,349 shares; 2026Q2: 9,349 shares 9,349$3.71M0.15%0Timeline
HUBBHUBBELL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,587 shares; 2024Q4: 6,587 shares; 2025Q1: 6,587 shares; 2025Q2: 6,587 shares; 2025Q3: 6,587 shares; 2025Q4: 6,587 shares; 2026Q1: 6,587 shares; 2026Q2: 6,587 shares 6,587$3.45M0.13%0Timeline
JEFJEFFERIES FINANCIAL GROUP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 68,723 shares; 2026Q2: 58,723 shares 58,723$2.93M0.11%-10,000Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,545 shares; 2024Q4: 13,470 shares; 2025Q1: 13,470 shares; 2025Q2: 13,470 shares; 2025Q3: 13,470 shares; 2025Q4: 13,470 shares; 2026Q1: 13,470 shares; 2026Q2: 13,470 shares 13,470$1.82M0.07%0Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,419 shares; 2024Q4: 4,041 shares; 2025Q1: 3,356 shares; 2025Q2: 3,163 shares; 2025Q3: 3,138 shares; 2025Q4: 3,138 shares; 2026Q1: 3,038 shares; 2026Q2: 3,038 shares 3,038$1.56M0.06%0Timeline
SHYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,975 shares; 2025Q1: 10,175 shares; 2025Q2: 13,175 shares; 2025Q3: 13,175 shares; 2025Q4: 19,800 shares; 2026Q1: 20,450 shares; 2026Q2: 17,100 shares 17,100$1.4M0.05%-3,350Timeline
VLTOVERALTO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,973 shares; 2024Q4: 14,950 shares; 2025Q1: 14,895 shares; 2025Q2: 15,010 shares; 2025Q3: 15,010 shares; 2025Q4: 14,910 shares; 2026Q1: 14,910 shares; 2026Q2: 14,910 shares 14,910$1.32M0.05%0Timeline
GLWCORNING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,000 shares; 2024Q4: 5,000 shares; 2025Q1: 5,000 shares; 2025Q2: 5,000 shares; 2025Q3: 5,000 shares; 2025Q4: 5,000 shares; 2026Q1: 5,000 shares; 2026Q2: 5,000 shares 5,000$1.28M0.05%0Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,257 shares; 2024Q4: 10,082 shares; 2025Q1: 11,422 shares; 2025Q2: 10,197 shares; 2025Q3: 10,197 shares; 2025Q4: 10,440 shares; 2026Q1: 10,440 shares; 2026Q2: 10,207 shares 10,207$1.16M0.05%-233Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,085 shares; 2024Q4: 3,085 shares; 2025Q1: 4,005 shares; 2025Q2: 3,765 shares; 2025Q3: 3,950 shares; 2025Q4: 3,952 shares; 2026Q1: 5,102 shares; 2026Q2: 5,102 shares 5,102$1.02M0.04%0Timeline
FTVFORTIVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,231 shares; 2024Q4: 15,231 shares; 2025Q1: 15,231 shares; 2025Q2: 15,231 shares; 2025Q3: 15,231 shares; 2025Q4: 15,231 shares; 2026Q1: 15,231 shares; 2026Q2: 15,231 shares 15,231$930K0.04%0Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,474 shares; 2024Q4: 1,788 shares; 2025Q1: 1,658 shares; 2025Q2: 1,468 shares; 2025Q3: 1,468 shares; 2025Q4: 1,329 shares; 2026Q1: 1,167 shares; 2026Q2: 1,127 shares 1,127$842K0.03%-40Timeline
KKRKKR & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,239 shares; 2025Q2: 8,351 shares; 2025Q3: 7,936 shares; 2025Q4: 7,936 shares; 2026Q1: 7,936 shares; 2026Q2: 7,395 shares 7,395$679K0.03%-541Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 611 shares; 2024Q4: 611 shares; 2025Q1: 611 shares; 2025Q2: 611 shares; 2025Q3: 611 shares; 2025Q4: 611 shares; 2026Q1: 611 shares; 2026Q2: 611 shares 611$651K0.03%0Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,242 shares; 2024Q4: 5,272 shares; 2025Q1: 5,172 shares; 2025Q2: 5,273 shares; 2025Q3: 1,337 shares; 2025Q4: 1,339 shares; 2026Q1: 1,339 shares; 2026Q2: 1,237 shares 1,237$619K0.02%-102Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,828 shares; 2024Q4: 3,628 shares; 2025Q1: 3,844 shares; 2025Q2: 2,728 shares; 2025Q3: 2,573 shares; 2025Q4: 2,533 shares; 2026Q1: 2,448 shares; 2026Q2: 2,420 shares 2,420$577K0.02%-28Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 49,272 shares; 2024Q4: 49,272 shares; 2025Q1: 49,227 shares; 2025Q2: 49,687 shares; 2025Q3: 49,687 shares; 2025Q4: 49,687 shares; 2026Q1: 3,987 shares; 2026Q2: 3,983 shares 3,983$545K0.02%-4Timeline
EMEEMCOR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 621 shares; 2024Q4: 621 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 654 shares; 2025Q3: 654 shares; 2025Q4: 654 shares; 2026Q1: 654 shares; 2026Q2: 604 shares 604$501K0.02%-50Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,610 shares; 2024Q4: 1,560 shares; 2025Q1: 2,109 shares; 2025Q2: 1,526 shares; 2025Q3: 1,481 shares; 2025Q4: 1,481 shares; 2026Q1: 1,579 shares; 2026Q2: 1,511 shares 1,511$495K0.02%-68Timeline
MRNAMODERNA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,070 shares; 2024Q4: 8,740 shares; 2025Q1: 8,727 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,202 shares; 2026Q2: 6,172 shares 6,172$432K0.02%-30Timeline
RALRALLIANT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,076 shares; 2025Q3: 5,076 shares; 2025Q4: 5,076 shares; 2026Q1: 5,076 shares; 2026Q2: 5,076 shares 5,076$374K0.01%0Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,177 shares; 2024Q4: 1,177 shares; 2025Q1: 1,127 shares; 2025Q2: 804 shares; 2025Q3: 797 shares; 2025Q4: 797 shares; 2026Q1: 796 shares; 2026Q2: 727 shares 727$364K0.01%-69Timeline
MTRNMATERION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,200 shares 1,200$357K0.01%newTimeline
DELLDELL TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 803 shares 803$346K0.01%newTimeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 699 shares; 2026Q1: 699 shares; 2026Q2: 699 shares 699$334K0.01%0Timeline
SMSM ENERGY COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,905 shares; 2024Q4: 11,905 shares; 2025Q1: 11,905 shares; 2025Q2: 11,905 shares; 2025Q3: 11,905 shares; 2025Q4: 11,905 shares; 2026Q1: 11,905 shares; 2026Q2: 11,905 shares 11,905$311K0.01%0Timeline
NRGVENERGY VAULT HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 71,725 shares; 2024Q4: 71,725 shares; 2025Q1: 71,725 shares; 2025Q2: 65,625 shares; 2025Q3: 65,625 shares; 2025Q4: 65,625 shares; 2026Q1: 65,625 shares; 2026Q2: 65,625 shares 65,625$309K0.01%0Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 800 shares; 2025Q3: 800 shares; 2025Q4: 800 shares; 2026Q1: 800 shares; 2026Q2: 795 shares 795$300K0.01%-5Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,213 shares; 2024Q4: 823 shares; 2025Q1: 523 shares; 2025Q2: 488 shares; 2025Q3: 478 shares; 2025Q4: 633 shares; 2026Q1: 633 shares; 2026Q2: 423 shares 423$291K0.01%-210Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 414 shares; 2025Q3: 404 shares; 2025Q4: 404 shares; 2026Q1: 398 shares; 2026Q2: 358 shares 358$264K0.01%-40Timeline
FISFIDELITY NATL INFORMATION SVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,475 shares; 2024Q4: 6,475 shares; 2025Q1: 6,475 shares; 2025Q2: 6,475 shares; 2025Q3: 6,475 shares; 2025Q4: 6,400 shares; 2026Q1: 6,400 shares; 2026Q2: 6,400 shares 6,400$249K0.01%0Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 666 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 686 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 666 shares; 2026Q1: 666 shares; 2026Q2: 666 shares 666$241K0.01%0Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 801 shares 801$202K0.01%newTimeline
FLOFLOWERS FOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,610 shares; 2024Q4: 11,610 shares; 2025Q1: 11,610 shares; 2025Q2: 11,610 shares; 2025Q3: 11,610 shares; 2025Q4: 11,610 shares; 2026Q1: 11,610 shares; 2026Q2: 11,610 shares 11,610$91.7K<0.01%0Timeline
VUZIVUZIX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,000 shares; 2024Q4: 20,000 shares; 2025Q1: 20,000 shares; 2025Q2: 20,000 shares; 2025Q3: 20,000 shares; 2025Q4: 20,000 shares; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares; 2026Q2: 20,000 shares 20,000$58K<0.01%0Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
WABWABTEC8,000$2Mshares
CHRWC H ROBINSON WORLDWIDE IN4,000$664Kshares
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS2,198$533Kshares
NSCNORFOLK SOUTHN CORP1,140$327Kshares
INTUINTUIT742$321Kshares
CTVACORTEVA INC3,179$266Kshares
VNTVONTIER CORPORATION6,090$216Kshares
RSGREPUBLIC SVCS INC919$201Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001114928-26-000004 base2026-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001114928-26-000004 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001114928-26-000003 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001114928-26-000001 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001114928-25-000008 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001114928-25-000007 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001114928-25-000004 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001114928-25-000003 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001114928-25-000002 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001114928-24-000005 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001114928-24-000004 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001114928-24-000003 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001114928-24-000001 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001114928-23-000005 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001114928-23-000004 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001114928-23-000003 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001114928-23-000001 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001114928-22-000005 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001114928-22-000004 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001114928-22-000003 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001114928-22-000001 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001114928-21-000005 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001114928-21-000004 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001114928-21-000003 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001114928-21-000002 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001114928-20-000008 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001114928-20-000007 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001114928-20-000006 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001114928-20-000001 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001114928-19-000006 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001114928-19-000004 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001114928-19-000003 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001114928-19-000002 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001114928-18-000009 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001114928-18-000008 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001114928-18-000006 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001114928-18-000001 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001114928-17-000009 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001114928-17-000006 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001114928-17-000004 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001114928-17-000002 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001114928-16-000015 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001114928-16-000013 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001114928-16-000012 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001114928-16-000010 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001114928-15-000008 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001114928-15-000007 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-09-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001114928-15-000006 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001114928-15-000004 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001114928-15-000002 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001114928-14-000006 Quarter ended 2014-09-302014-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001114928-14-000005 Quarter ended 2014-06-302014-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001114928-14-000004 Quarter ended 2014-03-312014-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001114928-14-000001 Quarter ended 2013-12-312014-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001114928-13-000008 Quarter ended 2013-09-302013-11-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001114928-13-000007 Quarter ended 2013-06-302013-08-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set