Skip to content

CAPE ANN SAVINGS BANK

Follow

13F filer, CIK 936938, GLOUCESTER, MA

CAPE ANN SAVINGS BANK reported $199,015,298 across 121 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-04-27. Its ten largest share positions make up 50.23% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0000936938-26-000002

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$199M
Holdings
121
Top 10 weight
50.23%
New
15
Sold out
3

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
IJRadded+10,512$1.31M
IEMGadded+13,196$920K
VYMInew+9,166$864K
IJHadded+11,140$752K
ETNnew+1,605$574K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AMATreduced-3,178-$1.09M
IAUreduced-11,611-$1.02M
EOGreduced-2,595-$375K
GOOGLreduced-1,126-$324K
VWOreduced-5,008-$271K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0000936938-26-000002, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $199,015,298, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
EFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 178,538 shares; 2024Q4: 196,729 shares; 2025Q1: 204,870 shares; 2025Q2: 212,550 shares; 2025Q3: 221,518 shares; 2025Q4: 223,208 shares; 2026Q1: 225,137 shares 225,137$21.9M10.99%+1,929Timeline
IJHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 271,898 shares; 2024Q4: 272,933 shares; 2025Q1: 264,467 shares; 2025Q2: 257,478 shares; 2025Q3: 248,462 shares; 2025Q4: 253,578 shares; 2026Q1: 264,718 shares 264,718$17.9M8.98%+11,140Timeline
IAUISHARES GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 166,400 shares; 2024Q4: 165,373 shares; 2025Q1: 155,150 shares; 2025Q2: 152,780 shares; 2025Q3: 148,248 shares; 2025Q4: 143,416 shares; 2026Q1: 131,805 shares 131,805$11.6M5.84%-11,611Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,561 shares; 2024Q4: 21,276 shares; 2025Q1: 19,710 shares; 2025Q2: 19,602 shares; 2025Q3: 18,513 shares; 2025Q4: 14,820 shares; 2026Q1: 15,329 shares 15,329$10M5.03%+509Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 36,855 shares; 2024Q4: 35,439 shares; 2025Q1: 33,974 shares; 2025Q2: 32,596 shares; 2025Q3: 34,362 shares; 2025Q4: 34,269 shares; 2026Q1: 35,021 shares 35,021$8.89M4.47%+752Timeline
VGSHVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 151,130 shares; 2024Q4: 151,465 shares; 2025Q1: 140,618 shares; 2025Q2: 141,229 shares; 2025Q3: 143,009 shares; 2025Q4: 140,842 shares; 2026Q1: 142,722 shares 142,722$8.35M4.2%+1,880Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,798 shares; 2024Q4: 29,478 shares; 2025Q1: 24,803 shares; 2025Q2: 23,521 shares; 2025Q3: 22,988 shares; 2025Q4: 22,489 shares; 2026Q1: 21,363 shares 21,363$6.14M3.09%-1,126Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,922 shares; 2024Q4: 17,325 shares; 2025Q1: 16,607 shares; 2025Q2: 15,027 shares; 2025Q3: 14,829 shares; 2025Q4: 14,733 shares; 2026Q1: 14,587 shares 14,587$5.4M2.71%-146Timeline
IJRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 43,498 shares; 2024Q4: 41,970 shares; 2025Q1: 38,327 shares; 2025Q2: 34,252 shares; 2025Q3: 32,130 shares; 2025Q4: 32,035 shares; 2026Q1: 42,547 shares 42,547$5.29M2.66%+10,512Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,874 shares; 2024Q4: 19,034 shares; 2025Q1: 19,074 shares; 2025Q2: 18,739 shares; 2025Q3: 18,752 shares; 2025Q4: 18,764 shares; 2026Q1: 18,501 shares 18,501$4.52M2.27%-263Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,893 shares; 2024Q4: 17,821 shares; 2025Q1: 17,685 shares; 2025Q2: 17,520 shares; 2025Q3: 14,604 shares; 2025Q4: 13,928 shares; 2026Q1: 10,750 shares 10,750$3.67M1.85%-3,178Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,976 shares; 2024Q4: 17,673 shares; 2025Q1: 16,152 shares; 2025Q2: 15,417 shares; 2025Q3: 17,349 shares; 2025Q4: 17,429 shares; 2026Q1: 17,120 shares 17,120$3.57M1.79%-309Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,618 shares; 2024Q4: 21,013 shares; 2025Q1: 20,298 shares; 2025Q2: 19,222 shares; 2025Q3: 19,775 shares; 2025Q4: 19,813 shares; 2026Q1: 19,362 shares 19,362$3.38M1.7%-451Timeline
XLKSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,017 shares; 2024Q4: 11,894 shares; 2025Q1: 10,939 shares; 2025Q2: 10,635 shares; 2025Q3: 10,570 shares; 2025Q4: 21,180 shares; 2026Q1: 21,030 shares 21,030$2.79M1.4%-150Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,934 shares; 2024Q4: 18,259 shares; 2025Q1: 19,408 shares; 2025Q2: 19,069 shares; 2025Q3: 19,006 shares; 2025Q4: 18,681 shares; 2026Q1: 18,715 shares 18,715$2.7M1.36%+34Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,145 shares; 2024Q4: 8,965 shares; 2025Q1: 8,422 shares; 2025Q2: 7,597 shares; 2025Q3: 7,512 shares; 2025Q4: 7,868 shares; 2026Q1: 9,042 shares 9,042$2.66M1.34%+1,174Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,282 shares; 2024Q4: 11,628 shares; 2025Q1: 11,544 shares; 2025Q2: 11,211 shares; 2025Q3: 11,141 shares; 2025Q4: 11,303 shares; 2026Q1: 12,570 shares 12,570$2.6M1.31%+1,267Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,929 shares; 2024Q4: 16,724 shares; 2025Q1: 17,184 shares; 2025Q2: 16,879 shares; 2025Q3: 16,292 shares; 2025Q4: 16,332 shares; 2026Q1: 16,001 shares 16,001$2.48M1.25%-331Timeline
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,765 shares; 2025Q3: 2,765 shares; 2025Q4: 12,475 shares; 2026Q1: 12,475 shares 12,475$2.39M1.2%0Timeline
BLKBLACKROCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,481 shares; 2025Q1: 2,351 shares; 2025Q2: 2,116 shares; 2025Q3: 2,093 shares; 2025Q4: 2,124 shares; 2026Q1: 2,151 shares 2,151$2.07M1.04%+27Timeline
GDGENERAL DYNAMICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,039 shares; 2024Q4: 5,931 shares; 2025Q1: 5,841 shares; 2025Q2: 5,631 shares; 2025Q3: 5,571 shares; 2025Q4: 5,499 shares; 2026Q1: 5,439 shares 5,439$1.87M0.94%-60Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,800 shares; 2024Q4: 17,278 shares; 2025Q1: 18,166 shares; 2025Q2: 18,605 shares; 2025Q3: 18,978 shares; 2025Q4: 19,146 shares; 2026Q1: 19,946 shares 19,946$1.85M0.93%+800Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,906 shares; 2024Q4: 12,949 shares; 2025Q1: 13,334 shares; 2025Q2: 14,431 shares; 2025Q3: 14,644 shares; 2025Q4: 15,073 shares; 2026Q1: 14,878 shares 14,878$1.85M0.93%-195Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,147 shares; 2024Q4: 6,827 shares; 2025Q1: 5,872 shares; 2025Q2: 4,887 shares; 2025Q3: 6,162 shares; 2025Q4: 6,167 shares; 2026Q1: 6,091 shares 6,091$1.84M0.93%-76Timeline
MSMORGAN STANLEYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,079 shares; 2024Q4: 10,602 shares; 2025Q1: 10,582 shares; 2025Q2: 10,337 shares; 2025Q3: 11,040 shares; 2025Q4: 11,160 shares; 2026Q1: 11,010 shares 11,010$1.81M0.91%-150Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8,085 shares; 2025Q2: 9,400 shares; 2025Q3: 9,685 shares; 2025Q4: 9,655 shares; 2026Q1: 9,185 shares 9,185$1.77M0.89%-470Timeline
CMICUMMINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,240 shares; 2024Q4: 3,105 shares; 2025Q1: 3,185 shares; 2025Q2: 3,390 shares; 2025Q3: 3,437 shares; 2025Q4: 3,362 shares; 2026Q1: 3,262 shares 3,262$1.76M0.88%-100Timeline
IEMGISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,994 shares; 2025Q4: 11,894 shares; 2026Q1: 25,090 shares 25,090$1.75M0.88%+13,196Timeline
MARMARRIOTT INTL INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,908 shares; 2024Q4: 5,742 shares; 2025Q1: 5,652 shares; 2025Q2: 5,460 shares; 2025Q3: 5,372 shares; 2025Q4: 5,397 shares; 2026Q1: 5,327 shares 5,327$1.74M0.88%-70Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,694 shares; 2024Q4: 2,694 shares; 2025Q1: 2,664 shares; 2025Q2: 2,659 shares; 2025Q3: 2,649 shares; 2025Q4: 2,649 shares; 2026Q1: 2,644 shares 2,644$1.72M0.86%-5Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,278 shares; 2024Q4: 6,098 shares; 2025Q1: 6,028 shares; 2025Q2: 5,563 shares; 2025Q3: 5,380 shares; 2025Q4: 5,394 shares; 2026Q1: 5,377 shares 5,377$1.67M0.84%-17Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 36,079 shares; 2024Q4: 35,224 shares; 2025Q1: 34,994 shares; 2025Q2: 33,791 shares; 2025Q3: 33,016 shares; 2025Q4: 33,293 shares; 2026Q1: 33,088 shares 33,088$1.61M0.81%-205Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,947 shares; 2024Q4: 4,697 shares; 2025Q1: 3,597 shares; 2025Q2: 3,404 shares; 2025Q3: 5,789 shares; 2025Q4: 5,744 shares; 2026Q1: 5,373 shares 5,373$1.54M0.77%-371Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,029 shares; 2024Q4: 12,747 shares; 2025Q1: 12,837 shares; 2025Q2: 12,892 shares; 2025Q3: 12,829 shares; 2025Q4: 12,874 shares; 2026Q1: 12,744 shares 12,744$1.53M0.77%-130Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,743 shares; 2024Q4: 1,693 shares; 2025Q1: 1,791 shares; 2025Q2: 1,786 shares; 2025Q3: 4,441 shares; 2025Q4: 4,959 shares; 2026Q1: 4,895 shares 4,895$1.52M0.76%-64Timeline
AEPAMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,692 shares; 2025Q2: 9,292 shares; 2025Q3: 10,107 shares; 2025Q4: 11,135 shares; 2026Q1: 11,315 shares 11,315$1.48M0.75%+180Timeline
DEDEERE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,644 shares; 2024Q4: 2,609 shares; 2025Q1: 2,604 shares; 2025Q2: 2,624 shares; 2025Q3: 2,643 shares; 2025Q4: 2,593 shares; 2026Q1: 2,538 shares 2,538$1.43M0.72%-55Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,712 shares; 2024Q4: 2,692 shares; 2025Q1: 2,533 shares; 2025Q2: 2,381 shares; 2025Q3: 2,411 shares; 2025Q4: 2,423 shares; 2026Q1: 2,417 shares 2,417$1.38M0.69%-6Timeline
CDNSCADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,043 shares; 2024Q4: 4,915 shares; 2025Q1: 4,813 shares; 2025Q2: 4,638 shares; 2025Q3: 4,568 shares; 2025Q4: 4,578 shares; 2026Q1: 4,523 shares 4,523$1.26M0.63%-55Timeline
ICEINTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,989 shares; 2024Q4: 7,880 shares; 2025Q1: 7,781 shares; 2025Q2: 7,741 shares; 2025Q3: 7,858 shares; 2025Q4: 7,853 shares; 2026Q1: 7,738 shares 7,738$1.22M0.61%-115Timeline
XLFSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,035 shares; 2024Q4: 25,610 shares; 2025Q1: 25,475 shares; 2025Q2: 24,578 shares; 2025Q3: 24,033 shares; 2025Q4: 24,033 shares; 2026Q1: 23,909 shares 23,909$1.18M0.59%-124Timeline
IWMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,620 shares; 2024Q4: 5,514 shares; 2025Q1: 5,464 shares; 2025Q2: 5,165 shares; 2025Q3: 4,732 shares; 2025Q4: 4,667 shares; 2026Q1: 4,667 shares 4,667$1.16M0.58%0Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,353 shares; 2024Q4: 1,363 shares; 2025Q1: 1,363 shares; 2025Q2: 2,244 shares; 2025Q3: 2,299 shares; 2025Q4: 2,314 shares; 2026Q1: 2,396 shares 2,396$1.15M0.58%+82Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,519 shares; 2025Q4: 4,414 shares; 2026Q1: 4,489 shares 4,489$1.09M0.55%+75Timeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,872 shares; 2025Q2: 10,677 shares; 2025Q3: 11,832 shares; 2025Q4: 11,762 shares; 2026Q1: 11,921 shares 11,921$1.03M0.52%+159Timeline
XLISELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,543 shares; 2024Q4: 6,091 shares; 2025Q1: 6,026 shares; 2025Q2: 6,083 shares; 2025Q3: 5,928 shares; 2025Q4: 5,928 shares; 2026Q1: 6,029 shares 6,029$975K0.49%+101Timeline
VEUVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,975 shares; 2025Q4: 8,060 shares; 2026Q1: 12,080 shares 12,080$907K0.46%+4,020Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,755 shares; 2024Q4: 5,820 shares; 2025Q1: 5,880 shares; 2025Q2: 5,880 shares; 2025Q3: 6,042 shares; 2025Q4: 6,082 shares; 2026Q1: 5,967 shares 5,967$878K0.44%-115Timeline
VYMIVANGUARD WHITEHALL FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,166 shares 9,166$864K0.43%newTimeline
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,126 shares; 2024Q4: 2,346 shares; 2025Q1: 2,446 shares; 2025Q2: 2,611 shares; 2025Q3: 2,625 shares; 2025Q4: 2,620 shares; 2026Q1: 2,480 shares 2,480$815K0.41%-140Timeline
ESGDISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,155 shares; 2026Q1: 8,335 shares 8,335$797K0.4%+2,180Timeline
VWOVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,259 shares; 2024Q4: 17,740 shares; 2025Q1: 16,379 shares; 2025Q2: 16,379 shares; 2025Q3: 18,049 shares; 2025Q4: 19,749 shares; 2026Q1: 14,741 shares 14,741$797K0.4%-5,008Timeline
PFMINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,205 shares; 2026Q1: 15,205 shares 15,205$777K0.39%0Timeline
PNCPNC FINL SVCS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,876 shares; 2025Q2: 3,896 shares; 2025Q3: 3,931 shares; 2025Q4: 3,626 shares; 2026Q1: 3,656 shares 3,656$761K0.38%+30Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,209 shares; 2024Q4: 4,633 shares; 2025Q1: 4,623 shares; 2025Q2: 4,563 shares; 2025Q3: 4,968 shares; 2025Q4: 4,898 shares; 2026Q1: 4,728 shares 4,728$758K0.38%-170Timeline
PSAPUBLIC STORAGEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,785 shares; 2024Q4: 2,700 shares; 2025Q1: 2,720 shares; 2025Q2: 2,755 shares; 2025Q3: 2,793 shares; 2025Q4: 2,793 shares; 2026Q1: 2,727 shares 2,727$739K0.37%-66Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,453 shares; 2024Q4: 2,293 shares; 2025Q1: 2,313 shares; 2025Q2: 2,313 shares; 2025Q3: 4,823 shares; 2025Q4: 6,577 shares; 2026Q1: 7,017 shares 7,017$720K0.36%+440Timeline
EOGEOG RES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,679 shares; 2024Q4: 8,137 shares; 2025Q1: 8,130 shares; 2025Q2: 8,120 shares; 2025Q3: 7,865 shares; 2025Q4: 7,564 shares; 2026Q1: 4,969 shares 4,969$718K0.36%-2,595Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,622 shares; 2025Q3: 4,422 shares; 2025Q4: 4,547 shares; 2026Q1: 4,458 shares 4,458$712K0.36%-89Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,576 shares; 2024Q4: 3,361 shares; 2025Q1: 3,263 shares; 2025Q2: 3,138 shares; 2025Q3: 2,988 shares; 2025Q4: 3,098 shares; 2026Q1: 3,108 shares 3,108$676K0.34%+10Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 577 shares; 2025Q4: 669 shares; 2026Q1: 692 shares 692$636K0.32%+23Timeline
TMUST-MOBILE US INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,537 shares; 2025Q4: 3,153 shares; 2026Q1: 3,023 shares 3,023$635K0.32%-130Timeline
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,006 shares; 2024Q4: 5,006 shares; 2025Q1: 5,006 shares; 2025Q2: 5,047 shares; 2025Q3: 4,964 shares; 2025Q4: 9,718 shares; 2026Q1: 9,812 shares 9,812$601K0.3%+94Timeline
DONWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,768 shares; 2024Q4: 10,768 shares; 2025Q1: 10,693 shares; 2025Q2: 10,593 shares; 2025Q3: 10,593 shares; 2025Q4: 10,593 shares; 2026Q1: 11,298 shares 11,298$594K0.3%+705Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,605 shares 1,605$574K0.29%newTimeline
WMWASTE MGMT INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,602 shares; 2024Q4: 1,552 shares; 2025Q1: 1,617 shares; 2025Q2: 2,346 shares; 2025Q3: 2,451 shares; 2025Q4: 2,401 shares; 2026Q1: 2,401 shares 2,401$552K0.28%0Timeline
ACWIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,713 shares; 2024Q4: 3,713 shares; 2025Q1: 3,683 shares; 2025Q2: 3,863 shares; 2025Q3: 3,863 shares; 2025Q4: 3,863 shares; 2026Q1: 3,863 shares 3,863$535K0.27%0Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 918 shares; 2024Q4: 918 shares; 2025Q1: 918 shares; 2025Q2: 918 shares; 2025Q3: 918 shares; 2025Q4: 918 shares; 2026Q1: 918 shares 918$530K0.27%0Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,719 shares; 2024Q4: 2,719 shares; 2025Q1: 3,234 shares; 2025Q2: 3,234 shares; 2025Q3: 3,174 shares; 2025Q4: 3,174 shares; 2026Q1: 3,104 shares 3,104$527K0.26%-70Timeline
PLDPROLOGIS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,353 shares; 2024Q4: 3,773 shares; 2025Q1: 3,718 shares; 2025Q2: 3,698 shares; 2025Q3: 3,648 shares; 2025Q4: 3,757 shares; 2026Q1: 3,642 shares 3,642$481K0.24%-115Timeline
DWMWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,794 shares; 2024Q4: 6,794 shares; 2025Q1: 6,794 shares; 2025Q2: 6,794 shares; 2025Q3: 6,794 shares; 2025Q4: 6,794 shares; 2026Q1: 6,794 shares 6,794$475K0.24%0Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 465 shares; 2025Q4: 474 shares; 2026Q1: 474 shares 474$472K0.24%0Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,078 shares; 2024Q4: 1,143 shares; 2025Q1: 1,363 shares; 2025Q2: 1,363 shares; 2025Q3: 1,328 shares; 2025Q4: 1,301 shares; 2026Q1: 1,401 shares 1,401$461K0.23%+100Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 686 shares; 2024Q4: 686 shares; 2025Q1: 686 shares; 2025Q2: 686 shares; 2025Q3: 711 shares; 2025Q4: 736 shares; 2026Q1: 736 shares 736$445K0.22%0Timeline
IEFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,177 shares; 2026Q1: 4,869 shares 4,869$441K0.22%+1,692Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,934 shares; 2025Q4: 2,169 shares; 2026Q1: 2,169 shares 2,169$405K0.2%0Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,536 shares; 2024Q4: 5,820 shares; 2025Q1: 6,279 shares; 2025Q2: 5,274 shares; 2025Q3: 5,174 shares; 2025Q4: 4,738 shares; 2026Q1: 4,168 shares 4,168$402K0.2%-570Timeline
DBEFDBX ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,904 shares 7,904$390K0.2%newTimeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,280 shares; 2026Q1: 1,894 shares 1,894$385K0.19%+614Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,697 shares; 2024Q4: 1,746 shares; 2025Q1: 1,411 shares; 2025Q2: 1,014 shares; 2025Q3: 949 shares; 2025Q4: 974 shares; 2026Q1: 959 shares 959$357K0.18%-15Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,520 shares; 2025Q1: 3,720 shares; 2025Q2: 4,075 shares; 2025Q3: 4,075 shares; 2025Q4: 4,383 shares; 2026Q1: 4,493 shares 4,493$349K0.18%+110Timeline
ZTSZOETIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,960 shares; 2024Q4: 4,699 shares; 2025Q1: 5,040 shares; 2025Q2: 5,070 shares; 2025Q3: 4,539 shares; 2025Q4: 3,573 shares; 2026Q1: 2,936 shares 2,936$347K0.17%-637Timeline
VYMVANGUARD WHITEHALL FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,312 shares 2,312$342K0.17%newTimeline
URIUNITED RENTALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 290 shares; 2025Q4: 470 shares; 2026Q1: 465 shares 465$339K0.17%-5Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 923 shares; 2024Q4: 908 shares; 2025Q1: 958 shares; 2025Q2: 1,023 shares; 2025Q3: 1,023 shares; 2025Q4: 948 shares; 2026Q1: 948 shares 948$334K0.17%0Timeline
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,264 shares; 2024Q4: 7,766 shares; 2025Q1: 2,511 shares; 2025Q2: 1,521 shares; 2025Q3: 1,409 shares; 2025Q4: 1,421 shares; 2026Q1: 1,456 shares 1,456$329K0.17%+35Timeline
EMREMERSON ELEC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,329 shares; 2024Q4: 2,329 shares; 2025Q1: 2,329 shares; 2025Q2: 2,329 shares; 2025Q3: 2,329 shares; 2025Q4: 2,476 shares; 2026Q1: 2,476 shares 2,476$324K0.16%0Timeline
TRVTRAVELERS COMPANIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,200 shares; 2024Q4: 1,200 shares; 2025Q1: 1,600 shares; 2025Q2: 1,550 shares; 2025Q3: 1,550 shares; 2025Q4: 1,150 shares; 2026Q1: 1,100 shares 1,100$321K0.16%-50Timeline
EFIVSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,060 shares 5,060$319K0.16%newTimeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 350 shares; 2025Q3: 360 shares; 2025Q4: 380 shares; 2026Q1: 370 shares 370$313K0.16%-10Timeline
EXPDEXPEDITORS INTL WASH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,321 shares; 2024Q4: 3,021 shares; 2025Q1: 2,821 shares; 2025Q2: 2,425 shares; 2025Q3: 2,425 shares; 2025Q4: 2,425 shares; 2026Q1: 2,150 shares 2,150$308K0.15%-275Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,899 shares; 2024Q4: 12,874 shares; 2025Q1: 12,449 shares; 2025Q2: 12,234 shares; 2025Q3: 12,234 shares; 2025Q4: 11,684 shares; 2026Q1: 10,828 shares 10,828$304K0.15%-856Timeline
GVIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,086 shares; 2024Q4: 4,816 shares; 2025Q1: 3,546 shares; 2025Q2: 3,312 shares; 2025Q3: 3,244 shares; 2025Q4: 2,801 shares; 2026Q1: 2,771 shares 2,771$296K0.15%-30Timeline
ESGEISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,366 shares; 2026Q1: 6,363 shares 6,363$289K0.15%+997Timeline
DVYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,865 shares 1,865$282K0.14%newTimeline
IVWISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,376 shares; 2024Q4: 2,376 shares; 2025Q1: 2,476 shares; 2025Q2: 2,476 shares; 2025Q3: 2,476 shares; 2025Q4: 2,476 shares; 2026Q1: 2,476 shares 2,476$280K0.14%0Timeline
XJHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,939 shares; 2025Q2: 6,039 shares; 2025Q3: 5,524 shares; 2025Q4: 5,924 shares; 2026Q1: 6,109 shares 6,109$277K0.14%+185Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 433 shares; 2025Q4: 503 shares; 2026Q1: 563 shares 563$277K0.14%+60Timeline
MCOMOODYS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 660 shares; 2025Q4: 660 shares; 2026Q1: 630 shares 630$275K0.14%-30Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,430 shares; 2026Q1: 2,835 shares 2,835$273K0.14%+405Timeline
EEMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,077 shares; 2025Q4: 4,687 shares; 2026Q1: 4,772 shares 4,772$271K0.14%+85Timeline
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,236 shares; 2025Q4: 1,251 shares; 2026Q1: 1,243 shares 1,243$253K0.13%-8Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,450 shares; 2024Q4: 3,495 shares; 2025Q1: 3,330 shares; 2025Q2: 3,095 shares; 2025Q3: 3,235 shares; 2025Q4: 3,670 shares; 2026Q1: 3,470 shares 3,470$250K0.13%-200Timeline
IVEISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,226 shares; 2024Q4: 1,226 shares; 2025Q1: 1,226 shares; 2025Q2: 1,226 shares; 2025Q3: 1,201 shares; 2025Q4: 1,176 shares; 2026Q1: 1,176 shares 1,176$248K0.12%0Timeline
DHRDANAHER CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,288 shares; 2025Q4: 1,288 shares; 2026Q1: 1,288 shares 1,288$244K0.12%0Timeline
SCHDSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,910 shares 7,910$243K0.12%newTimeline
DESWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,930 shares; 2024Q4: 7,805 shares; 2025Q1: 6,905 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,114 shares; 2025Q4: 6,114 shares; 2026Q1: 6,721 shares 6,721$242K0.12%+607Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 586 shares; 2024Q4: 456 shares; 2025Q1: 456 shares; 2025Q2: 381 shares; 2025Q3: 381 shares; 2025Q4: 381 shares; 2026Q1: 481 shares 481$240K0.12%+100Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 335 shares 335$237K0.12%newTimeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 836 shares 836$237K0.12%newTimeline
FTMUPUTNAM ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 30,139 shares 30,139$235K0.12%newTimeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,341 shares; 2024Q4: 5,565 shares; 2025Q1: 5,605 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,444 shares 4,444$223K0.11%newTimeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 510 shares; 2026Q1: 510 shares 510$219K0.11%0Timeline
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,430 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,195 shares 2,195$217K0.11%newTimeline
LOWLOWES COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 909 shares 909$215K0.11%newTimeline
TDTORONTO DOMINION BK ONTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,984 shares; 2025Q4: 2,254 shares; 2026Q1: 2,254 shares 2,254$210K0.11%0Timeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8,782 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,054 shares 7,054$204K0.1%newTimeline
XLCSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,832 shares; 2025Q4: 1,832 shares; 2026Q1: 1,831 shares 1,831$203K0.1%-1Timeline
IWVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 755 shares; 2024Q4: 755 shares; 2025Q1: 755 shares; 2025Q2: 755 shares; 2025Q3: 725 shares; 2025Q4: 725 shares; 2026Q1: 540 shares 540$200K0.1%-185Timeline
FTMAPUTNAM ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 16,548 shares 16,548$148K0.07%newTimeline
AXIAM, INC.AXIAM, INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,000 shares; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000$100<0.01%0

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
CPRTCOPART INC6,870$269Kshares
QLYSQUALYS INC1,685$224Kshares
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC670$221Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000936938-26-000002 base2026-04-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set