Skip to content

Cannon Global Investment Management, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1844427, DAVIE, FL

Cannon Global Investment Management, LLC reported $66,523,191 across 65 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-09-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-10-28. Its ten largest share positions make up 34.49% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001844427-25-000012

Period
2025-09-30
Reported value
$66.5M
Holdings
65
Top 10 weight
34.49%
New
34
Sold out
37

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
NSCnew+5,800$1.74M
CRHnew+12,800$1.53M
BHFnew+27,200$1.44M
WBDnew+63,400$1.24M
LPLAnew+3,500$1.16M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
HESS CORPexited-14,500-$2.01M
AGNCexited-160,000-$1.47M
ALEexited-22,700-$1.45M
JUNIPER NETWORKS INCexited-25,547-$1.02M
RPRXexited-25,000-$901K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q3 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001844427-25-000012, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $39,599,468, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
NSCNORFOLK SOUTHN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,800 shares 5,800$1.74M4.4%newTimeline
SUISUN CMNTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 8,300 shares; 2025Q1: 5,500 shares; 2025Q2: 7,500 shares; 2025Q3: 13,500 shares 13,500$1.74M4.4%+6,000Timeline
LNGCHENIERE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,200 shares; 2024Q4: 5,200 shares; 2025Q1: 2,600 shares; 2025Q2: 5,500 shares; 2025Q3: 7,300 shares 7,300$1.72M4.33%+1,800Timeline
CRHCRH PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,400 shares; 2024Q4: 9,500 shares; 2025Q1: 16,000 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,800 shares 12,800$1.53M3.88%newTimeline
BHFBRIGHTHOUSE FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 27,200 shares 27,200$1.44M3.65%newTimeline
WBDWARNER BROS DISCOVERY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 63,400 shares 63,400$1.24M3.13%newTimeline
LPLALPL FINL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,500 shares 3,500$1.16M2.94%newTimeline
BAHBOOZ ALLEN HAMILTON HLDG CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,800 shares 10,800$1.08M2.73%+800Timeline
CASYCASEYS GEN STORES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,400 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,800 shares 1,800$1.02M2.57%newTimeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,500 shares; 2025Q3: 6,500 shares 6,500$981K2.48%-1,000Timeline
BSYBENTLEY SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,000 shares; 2024Q4: 18,500 shares; 2025Q1: 13,200 shares; 2025Q2: 27,800 shares; 2025Q3: 18,600 shares 18,600$958K2.42%-9,200Timeline
CEPOCANTOR EQUITY PARTNERS I INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 55,200 shares; 2025Q3: 89,800 shares 89,800$939K2.37%+34,600Timeline
FTAIFTAI AVIATION LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,400 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,000 shares; 2025Q2: 6,500 shares; 2025Q3: 5,300 shares 5,300$884K2.23%-1,200Timeline
STAASTAAR SURGICAL COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 31,912 shares 31,912$857K2.17%newTimeline
SSNCSS&C TECH HLDGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,200 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,500 shares 9,500$843K2.13%newTimeline
VEEVVEEVA SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,700 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,800 shares; 2025Q3: 2,800 shares 2,800$834K2.11%+1,000Timeline
FIXCOMFORT SYS USA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,000 shares 1,000$825K2.08%0Timeline
ARESARES MANAGEMENT CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,000 shares; 2025Q3: 5,000 shares 5,000$799K2.02%0Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 600 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,200 shares 1,200$799K2.02%newTimeline
BROSDUTCH BROS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,000 shares; 2024Q4: 7,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,700 shares 14,700$769K1.94%newTimeline
ZMZOOM COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 9,500 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,200 shares 9,200$759K1.92%newTimeline
RTACRENATUS TACTICAL ACQUISQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 27,500 shares; 2025Q3: 68,300 shares 68,300$745K1.88%+40,800Timeline
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,800 shares; 2024Q4: 4,500 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,600 shares; 2025Q3: 11,100 shares 11,100$722K1.82%+500Timeline
ALSNALLISON TRANSMISSION HLDGS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,685 shares; 2024Q4: 6,100 shares; 2025Q1: 10,400 shares; 2025Q2: 14,400 shares; 2025Q3: 7,800 shares 7,800$662K1.67%-6,600Timeline
INSMINSMED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,500 shares 4,500$648K1.64%newTimeline
GTLSCHART INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,200 shares 3,200$640K1.62%newTimeline
CBZCBIZ INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,000 shares; 2024Q4: 3,900 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,500 shares; 2025Q3: 12,000 shares 12,000$636K1.6%+5,500Timeline
PRIMPRIMORIS SVCS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,600 shares; 2025Q3: 4,500 shares 4,500$618K1.56%-3,100Timeline
BPOPPOPULAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,200 shares; 2024Q4: 4,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,800 shares 4,800$610K1.54%newTimeline
FLUTFLUTTER ENTMT PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,400 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,400 shares 2,400$610K1.54%newTimeline
AXSAXIS CAP HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 9,200 shares; 2025Q1: 9,200 shares; 2025Q2: 11,900 shares; 2025Q3: 6,000 shares 6,000$575K1.45%-5,900Timeline
MODMODINE MFG COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,500 shares; 2024Q4: 4,800 shares; 2025Q1: 6,000 shares; 2025Q2: 4,500 shares; 2025Q3: 4,000 shares 4,000$569K1.44%-500Timeline
FERGFERGUSON ENTERPRISES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,000 shares; 2024Q4: 6,100 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,200 shares; 2025Q3: 2,500 shares 2,500$561K1.42%+300Timeline
IESCIES HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,500 shares; 2025Q3: 1,400 shares 1,400$557K1.41%-1,100Timeline
ALABASTERA LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,000 shares; 2025Q3: 2,800 shares 2,800$548K1.38%-200Timeline
CEPFCANTOR EQUITY PARTNERS IV INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 53,311 shares 53,311$543K1.37%newTimeline
CSXCSX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,000 shares 15,000$533K1.35%newTimeline
CWSTCASELLA WASTE SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,500 shares; 2025Q2: 4,200 shares; 2025Q3: 5,400 shares 5,400$512K1.29%+1,200Timeline
CEPTCANTOR EQUITY PARTNERS II INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 22,393 shares; 2025Q3: 46,700 shares 46,700$491K1.24%+24,307Timeline
BFAMBRIGHT HORIZONS FAM SOL IN DQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,500 shares; 2024Q4: 3,100 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,400 shares 4,400$478K1.21%newTimeline
PAYPAYMENTUS HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9,500 shares; 2025Q3: 15,000 shares 15,000$459K1.16%+5,500Timeline
CAEPCANTOR EQUITY PARTNERS III IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,000 shares; 2025Q3: 40,700 shares 40,700$420K1.06%+28,700Timeline
RDDTREDDIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,782 shares 1,782$410K1.03%newTimeline
SIMOSILICON MOTION TECHNOLOGY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,000 shares 4,000$379K0.96%newTimeline
MDGLMADRIGAL PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,500 shares; 2025Q2: 800 shares; 2025Q3: 800 shares 800$367K0.93%0Timeline
ATMUATMUS FILTRATION TECHNOLOGIEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 8,000 shares; 2025Q1: 9,200 shares; 2025Q2: 10,400 shares; 2025Q3: 8,000 shares 8,000$361K0.91%-2,400Timeline
BRSLBRIGHTSTAR LOTTERY PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 20,400 shares 20,400$352K0.89%newTimeline
CCRNCROSS CTRY HEALTHCARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 24,700 shares 24,700$351K0.89%newTimeline
CCCCCC INTELLIGENT SOLUTIONS HLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 51,000 shares; 2024Q4: 54,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 38,000 shares 38,000$346K0.87%newTimeline
USLMUNITED STS LIME & MINERALS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,500 shares; 2025Q3: 2,500 shares 2,500$329K0.83%0Timeline
AXGNAXOGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 17,000 shares 17,000$303K0.77%newTimeline
TACOBERTO ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 23,742 shares 23,742$247K0.62%newTimeline
CPNGCOUPANG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,200 shares 7,200$232K0.59%newTimeline
LYFTLYFT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 31,500 shares; 2025Q3: 10,500 shares 10,500$231K0.58%-21,000Timeline
CRDOCREDO TECHNOLOGY GROUP HOLDIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,300 shares; 2025Q3: 1,500 shares 1,500$218K0.55%-2,800Timeline
BEAGBOLD EAGLE ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 16,000 shares; 2025Q3: 20,000 shares 20,000$208K0.53%+4,000Timeline
GPATGP-ACT III ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,500 shares 10,500$111K0.28%newTimeline
GENVRGEN DIGITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,800 shares; 2025Q3: 12,500 shares 12,500$92.4K0.23%+1,700Timeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR COMput32,500$19.5Mnew
WBDWARNER BROS DISCOVERY INC Stockcall110,600$2.16Mnew
APPAPPLOVIN CORP Stockput2,600$1.87Mnew
WBDWARNER BROS DISCOVERY INC Stockput85,000$1.66Mnew
BHFBRIGHTHOUSE FINL INC COMput16,000$849Knew
BHFBRIGHTHOUSE FINL INC COMcall9,700$515Knew
APPAPPLOVIN CORP Stockcall500$359Knew

Sold out in Q3 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T17,500$10.8Mput
HESS CORPHESS CORP14,500$2.01Mshares
AGNCAGNC INVT CORP160,000$1.47Mshares
ALEALLETE INC22,700$1.45Mshares
MSTRSTRATEGY INC3,000$1.21Mcall
JUNIPER NETWORKS INCJUNIPER NETWORKS INC25,547$1.02Mshares
RPRXROYALTY PHARMA PLC25,000$901Kshares
FTITECHNIPFMC PLC24,800$854Kshares
DUN & BRADSTREET HLDGS INCDUN & BRADSTREET HLDGS INC82,500$750Kshares
AMEDISYS INCAMEDISYS INC5,670$558Kshares
DDOGDATADOG INC4,000$537Kshares
FOOT LOCKER INCFOOT LOCKER INC21,349$523Kshares
HOODROBINHOOD MKTS INC5,500$515Kshares
TRUTRANSUNION5,800$510Kshares
KNSAKINIKSA PHARMACEUTICALS INTL17,300$479Kshares
ULSUL SOLUTIONS INC6,000$437Kshares
VCYTVERACYTE INC15,500$419Kshares
BTSGBRIGHTSPRING HEALTH SVCS INC16,500$389Kshares
SGRYSURGERY PARTNERS INC16,500$367Kshares
PRAPROASSURANCE CORP15,500$354Kshares
REDFIN CORPREDFIN CORP31,541$353Kshares
CDECOEUR MNG INC37,500$332Kshares
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC2,400$327Kshares
SOFISOFI TECHNOLOGIES INC17,746$323Kshares
WMKWEIS MKTS INC4,200$304Kshares
PARAMOUNT GLOBALPARAMOUNT GLOBAL23,500$303Kshares
SAGE THERAPEUTICS INCSAGE THERAPEUTICS INC32,500$296Kshares
REYNREYNOLDS CONSUMER PRODS INC13,600$291Kshares
NENOBLE CORP PLC10,600$281Kshares
APPAPPLOVIN CORP800$280Kshares
SPBSPECTRUM BRANDS HOLDINGS INC5,000$265Kshares
COLOMBIERACQUISITIONCORPICOLOMBIERACQUISITIONCORPI14,700$227Kshares
CWANCLEARWATER ANALYTICS HLDGS I10,000$219Kshares
OMFONEMAIN HLDGS INC3,700$211Kshares
RTACURENATUS TACTICAL ACQUIS16,300$207Kshares
ACDCPROFRAC HLDG CORP17,000$132Kshares
LCTXLINEAGE CELL THERAPEUTICS IN33,000$29.9Kshares

How Q3 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001844427-25-000012 base2025-10-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set