Skip to content

CAMPBELL NEWMAN ASSET MANAGEMENT INC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 874791, MILWAUKEE, WI

CAMPBELL NEWMAN ASSET MANAGEMENT INC reported $1,347,500,560 across 99 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-21. Its ten largest share positions make up 45.17% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0000874791-26-000008

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$1.35B
Holdings
99
Top 10 weight
45.17%
New
5
Sold out
9

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
KLACadded+264,371$79.8M
UNHnew+109,258$45.4M
LLYadded+22,219$26.7M
SBUXadded+119,177$12.2M
WMBadded+81,777$6.08M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
ICEreduced-212,284-$26.1M
Jreduced-148,676-$18.7M
CTSHexited-237,419-$14.6M
INTUexited-29,971-$13M
APHreduced-63,196-$11.1M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0000874791-26-000008, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,347,500,560, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
KLACKLA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 68,258 shares; 2024Q4: 64,129 shares; 2025Q1: 63,101 shares; 2025Q2: 61,189 shares; 2025Q3: 58,282 shares; 2025Q4: 50,956 shares; 2026Q1: 42,069 shares; 2026Q2: 306,440 shares 306,440$92.5M6.86%+264,371Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 379,252 shares; 2024Q4: 359,565 shares; 2025Q1: 347,575 shares; 2025Q2: 337,915 shares; 2025Q3: 343,009 shares; 2025Q4: 344,157 shares; 2026Q1: 310,180 shares; 2026Q2: 286,001 shares 286,001$82.8M6.14%-24,179Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 371,704 shares; 2024Q4: 324,208 shares; 2025Q1: 273,187 shares; 2025Q2: 251,939 shares; 2025Q3: 233,169 shares; 2025Q4: 232,037 shares; 2026Q1: 196,119 shares; 2026Q2: 176,981 shares 176,981$66.9M4.96%-19,138Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 62,327 shares; 2024Q4: 59,710 shares; 2025Q1: 55,309 shares; 2025Q2: 40,995 shares; 2025Q3: 41,424 shares; 2025Q4: 41,553 shares; 2026Q1: 31,129 shares; 2026Q2: 53,348 shares 53,348$64M4.75%+22,219Timeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 271,076 shares; 2025Q2: 449,521 shares; 2025Q3: 409,910 shares; 2025Q4: 370,188 shares; 2026Q1: 373,689 shares; 2026Q2: 310,493 shares 310,493$54.7M4.06%-63,196Timeline
STTSTATE STR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 166,768 shares; 2026Q1: 332,857 shares; 2026Q2: 297,972 shares 297,972$50.5M3.75%-34,885Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 202,641 shares; 2024Q4: 192,908 shares; 2025Q1: 185,745 shares; 2025Q2: 179,757 shares; 2025Q3: 181,902 shares; 2025Q4: 182,483 shares; 2026Q1: 149,775 shares; 2026Q2: 133,704 shares 133,704$49.9M3.7%-16,071Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 62,768 shares; 2025Q3: 122,922 shares; 2025Q4: 117,471 shares; 2026Q1: 123,177 shares; 2026Q2: 116,585 shares 116,585$49.7M3.69%-6,592Timeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 134,907 shares; 2024Q4: 125,063 shares; 2025Q1: 125,321 shares; 2025Q2: 169,980 shares; 2025Q3: 173,705 shares; 2025Q4: 171,930 shares; 2026Q1: 174,290 shares; 2026Q2: 164,583 shares 164,583$49.1M3.64%-9,707Timeline
WMBWILLIAMS COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 348,456 shares; 2026Q1: 572,943 shares; 2026Q2: 654,720 shares 654,720$48.7M3.61%+81,777Timeline
ADIANALOG DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 212,510 shares; 2024Q4: 199,442 shares; 2025Q1: 128,955 shares; 2025Q2: 125,396 shares; 2025Q3: 127,475 shares; 2025Q4: 128,006 shares; 2026Q1: 125,857 shares; 2026Q2: 117,605 shares 117,605$46.7M3.47%-8,252Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 59,058 shares; 2024Q4: 54,558 shares; 2025Q1: 54,647 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 109,258 shares 109,258$45.4M3.37%newTimeline
WECWEC ENERGY GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 213,058 shares; 2025Q2: 361,394 shares; 2025Q3: 369,433 shares; 2025Q4: 371,669 shares; 2026Q1: 375,749 shares; 2026Q2: 375,155 shares 375,155$43.8M3.25%-594Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 238,011 shares; 2024Q4: 222,167 shares; 2025Q1: 222,570 shares; 2025Q2: 214,704 shares; 2025Q3: 218,720 shares; 2025Q4: 219,861 shares; 2026Q1: 222,016 shares; 2026Q2: 210,672 shares 210,672$40M2.97%-11,344Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 175,999 shares; 2024Q4: 163,808 shares; 2025Q1: 164,118 shares; 2025Q2: 158,673 shares; 2025Q3: 161,861 shares; 2025Q4: 162,759 shares; 2026Q1: 165,389 shares; 2026Q2: 154,908 shares 154,908$39M2.89%-10,481Timeline
SBUXSTARBUCKS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,542 shares; 2024Q4: 13,341 shares; 2025Q1: 13,341 shares; 2025Q2: 13,274 shares; 2025Q3: 13,261 shares; 2025Q4: 13,179 shares; 2026Q1: 229,350 shares; 2026Q2: 348,527 shares 348,527$35.6M2.64%+119,177Timeline
EMREMERSON ELEC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 272,048 shares; 2024Q4: 252,430 shares; 2025Q1: 252,917 shares; 2025Q2: 243,285 shares; 2025Q3: 248,333 shares; 2025Q4: 249,775 shares; 2026Q1: 252,382 shares; 2026Q2: 238,521 shares 238,521$34.1M2.53%-13,861Timeline
MSIMOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,267 shares; 2025Q3: 2,280 shares; 2025Q4: 2,140 shares; 2026Q1: 81,673 shares; 2026Q2: 80,693 shares 80,693$33.5M2.49%-980Timeline
LOWLOWES COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 157,315 shares; 2024Q4: 146,144 shares; 2025Q1: 146,461 shares; 2025Q2: 140,994 shares; 2025Q3: 144,005 shares; 2025Q4: 144,801 shares; 2026Q1: 146,376 shares; 2026Q2: 138,427 shares 138,427$30.5M2.27%-7,949Timeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 337,184 shares; 2026Q1: 342,355 shares; 2026Q2: 342,138 shares 342,138$28.3M2.1%-217Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 136,482 shares; 2024Q4: 127,811 shares; 2025Q1: 128,050 shares; 2025Q2: 123,797 shares; 2025Q3: 126,063 shares; 2025Q4: 84,110 shares; 2026Q1: 82,941 shares; 2026Q2: 76,833 shares 76,833$26.4M1.96%-6,108Timeline
NDAQNASDAQ INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 240,819 shares; 2025Q2: 334,274 shares; 2025Q3: 341,804 shares; 2025Q4: 344,191 shares; 2026Q1: 348,081 shares; 2026Q2: 328,443 shares 328,443$25.9M1.92%-19,638Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,454 shares; 2024Q4: 9,454 shares; 2025Q1: 9,454 shares; 2025Q2: 9,454 shares; 2025Q3: 9,454 shares; 2025Q4: 9,454 shares; 2026Q1: 191,736 shares; 2026Q2: 185,743 shares 185,743$25.1M1.87%-5,993Timeline
LIILENNOX INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 37,824 shares; 2026Q2: 38,970 shares 38,970$22.3M1.66%+1,146Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 85,293 shares; 2024Q4: 79,692 shares; 2025Q1: 79,841 shares; 2025Q2: 77,083 shares; 2025Q3: 78,576 shares; 2025Q4: 47,348 shares; 2026Q1: 47,696 shares; 2026Q2: 43,288 shares 43,288$22.2M1.65%-4,408Timeline
MCOMOODYS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 50,394 shares; 2024Q4: 47,063 shares; 2025Q1: 47,123 shares; 2025Q2: 45,495 shares; 2025Q3: 46,348 shares; 2025Q4: 46,589 shares; 2026Q1: 47,057 shares; 2026Q2: 43,743 shares 43,743$19.8M1.47%-3,314Timeline
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 114,883 shares; 2024Q4: 106,836 shares; 2025Q1: 106,943 shares; 2025Q2: 102,951 shares; 2025Q3: 105,037 shares; 2025Q4: 63,217 shares; 2026Q1: 62,874 shares; 2026Q2: 59,656 shares 59,656$18.8M1.39%-3,218Timeline
VMCVULCAN MATLS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 61,109 shares; 2025Q1: 64,569 shares; 2025Q2: 63,845 shares; 2025Q3: 65,245 shares; 2025Q4: 65,709 shares; 2026Q1: 66,186 shares; 2026Q2: 62,510 shares 62,510$18.4M1.37%-3,676Timeline
MODMODINE MFG COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,463 shares; 2024Q4: 24,249 shares; 2025Q1: 24,167 shares; 2025Q2: 25,384 shares; 2025Q3: 31,623 shares; 2025Q4: 30,724 shares; 2026Q1: 31,169 shares; 2026Q2: 32,273 shares 32,273$8.62M0.64%+1,104Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 86,742 shares; 2024Q4: 86,712 shares; 2025Q1: 82,612 shares; 2025Q2: 82,540 shares; 2025Q3: 82,591 shares; 2025Q4: 82,531 shares; 2026Q1: 34,731 shares; 2026Q2: 34,692 shares 34,692$8.27M0.61%-39Timeline
ONTOONTO INNOVATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,661 shares; 2024Q4: 17,625 shares; 2025Q1: 17,549 shares; 2025Q2: 18,800 shares; 2025Q3: 18,880 shares; 2025Q4: 22,779 shares; 2026Q1: 23,211 shares; 2026Q2: 19,665 shares 19,665$7.44M0.55%-3,546Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 35,843 shares; 2024Q4: 35,769 shares; 2025Q1: 35,769 shares; 2025Q2: 35,769 shares; 2025Q3: 35,728 shares; 2025Q4: 35,728 shares; 2026Q1: 19,888 shares; 2026Q2: 19,888 shares 19,888$7.03M0.52%0Timeline
MTZMASTEC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 28,102 shares; 2024Q4: 27,957 shares; 2025Q1: 27,826 shares; 2025Q2: 25,601 shares; 2025Q3: 24,254 shares; 2025Q4: 22,123 shares; 2026Q1: 18,156 shares; 2026Q2: 15,966 shares 15,966$6.64M0.49%-2,190Timeline
DYDYCOM INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,920 shares; 2024Q4: 13,840 shares; 2025Q1: 13,775 shares; 2025Q2: 14,755 shares; 2025Q3: 14,815 shares; 2025Q4: 14,276 shares; 2026Q1: 14,495 shares; 2026Q2: 13,019 shares 13,019$6.58M0.49%-1,476Timeline
DOCNDIGITALOCEAN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 43,667 shares; 2026Q1: 44,793 shares; 2026Q2: 41,398 shares 41,398$6.5M0.48%-3,395Timeline
CWCURTISS WRIGHT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,221 shares; 2024Q4: 8,175 shares; 2025Q1: 8,135 shares; 2025Q2: 8,712 shares; 2025Q3: 8,747 shares; 2025Q4: 8,426 shares; 2026Q1: 7,808 shares; 2026Q2: 8,175 shares 8,175$6.19M0.46%+367Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 35,618 shares; 2024Q4: 35,545 shares; 2025Q1: 35,545 shares; 2025Q2: 35,476 shares; 2025Q3: 35,520 shares; 2025Q4: 35,439 shares; 2026Q1: 19,565 shares; 2026Q2: 16,262 shares 16,262$5.81M0.43%-3,303Timeline
RMBSRAMBUS INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 22,670 shares; 2024Q4: 39,046 shares; 2025Q1: 38,879 shares; 2025Q2: 41,663 shares; 2025Q3: 41,851 shares; 2025Q4: 40,346 shares; 2026Q1: 41,067 shares; 2026Q2: 42,966 shares 42,966$5.7M0.42%+1,899Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 28,007 shares; 2024Q4: 27,355 shares; 2025Q1: 27,355 shares; 2025Q2: 27,260 shares; 2025Q3: 27,343 shares; 2025Q4: 27,114 shares; 2026Q1: 27,114 shares; 2026Q2: 27,016 shares 27,016$5.41M0.4%-98Timeline
FNFABRINETQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,744 shares; 2024Q4: 15,714 shares; 2025Q1: 15,644 shares; 2025Q2: 14,914 shares; 2025Q3: 14,077 shares; 2025Q4: 10,486 shares; 2026Q1: 8,846 shares; 2026Q2: 9,264 shares 9,264$5.21M0.39%+418Timeline
MEDPMEDPACE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,797 shares; 2024Q4: 8,770 shares; 2025Q1: 8,726 shares; 2025Q2: 9,348 shares; 2025Q3: 9,387 shares; 2025Q4: 9,039 shares; 2026Q1: 9,188 shares; 2026Q2: 9,604 shares 9,604$5.09M0.38%+416Timeline
LNTHLANTHEUS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 33,662 shares; 2024Q4: 33,550 shares; 2025Q1: 33,396 shares; 2025Q2: 35,771 shares; 2025Q3: 35,925 shares; 2025Q4: 34,616 shares; 2026Q1: 35,206 shares; 2026Q2: 36,813 shares 36,813$4.08M0.3%+1,607Timeline
AEISADVANCED ENERGY INDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,334 shares; 2026Q1: 9,573 shares; 2026Q2: 10,073 shares 10,073$3.76M0.28%+500Timeline
EVREVERCORE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,603 shares; 2024Q4: 9,551 shares; 2025Q1: 9,507 shares; 2025Q2: 10,182 shares; 2025Q3: 10,227 shares; 2025Q4: 9,854 shares; 2026Q1: 10,027 shares; 2026Q2: 10,481 shares 10,481$3.58M0.27%+454Timeline
SMTCSEMTECH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 20,957 shares; 2026Q2: 22,031 shares 22,031$3.57M0.26%+1,074Timeline
APGAPI GROUP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 47,632 shares; 2024Q4: 47,449 shares; 2025Q1: 47,229 shares; 2025Q2: 50,576 shares; 2025Q3: 76,095 shares; 2025Q4: 73,310 shares; 2026Q1: 74,554 shares; 2026Q2: 77,951 shares 77,951$3.3M0.24%+3,397Timeline
ENSGENSIGN GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18,254 shares; 2024Q4: 18,197 shares; 2025Q1: 18,114 shares; 2025Q2: 19,401 shares; 2025Q3: 19,480 shares; 2025Q4: 18,768 shares; 2026Q1: 19,085 shares; 2026Q2: 19,952 shares 19,952$3.2M0.24%+867Timeline
PLXSPLEXUS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,263 shares 10,263$3.09M0.23%newTimeline
CPRXCATALYST PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 88,343 shares; 2024Q4: 88,125 shares; 2025Q1: 87,735 shares; 2025Q2: 93,968 shares; 2025Q3: 94,366 shares; 2025Q4: 90,917 shares; 2026Q1: 92,476 shares; 2026Q2: 96,690 shares 96,690$3.04M0.23%+4,214Timeline
HALOHALOZYME THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 34,558 shares; 2024Q4: 34,373 shares; 2025Q1: 34,286 shares; 2025Q2: 36,725 shares; 2025Q3: 36,878 shares; 2025Q4: 35,527 shares; 2026Q1: 36,130 shares; 2026Q2: 37,774 shares 37,774$2.96M0.22%+1,644Timeline
PLUSEPLUS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 32,031 shares; 2024Q4: 31,953 shares; 2025Q1: 31,809 shares; 2025Q2: 34,068 shares; 2025Q3: 34,210 shares; 2025Q4: 32,955 shares; 2026Q1: 33,518 shares; 2026Q2: 35,044 shares 35,044$2.92M0.22%+1,526Timeline
VSECVSE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,653 shares; 2026Q1: 11,946 shares; 2026Q2: 12,563 shares 12,563$2.87M0.21%+617Timeline
AAONAAON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,206 shares; 2024Q4: 20,199 shares; 2025Q1: 20,113 shares; 2025Q2: 21,549 shares; 2025Q3: 21,647 shares; 2025Q4: 20,871 shares; 2026Q1: 21,246 shares; 2026Q2: 22,225 shares 22,225$2.82M0.21%+979Timeline
AMSCAMERICAN SUPERCONDUCTOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 60,205 shares; 2025Q1: 60,626 shares; 2025Q2: 65,011 shares; 2025Q3: 65,365 shares; 2025Q4: 63,148 shares; 2026Q1: 64,337 shares; 2026Q2: 67,337 shares 67,337$2.8M0.21%+3,000Timeline
PRMBPRIMO BRANDS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 55,894 shares; 2025Q3: 56,161 shares; 2025Q4: 53,843 shares; 2026Q1: 55,001 shares; 2026Q2: 113,460 shares 113,460$2.77M0.21%+58,459Timeline
SKWDSKYWARD SPECIALTY INS GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 27,051 shares; 2025Q3: 27,316 shares; 2025Q4: 26,318 shares; 2026Q1: 27,164 shares; 2026Q2: 45,771 shares 45,771$2.67M0.2%+18,607Timeline
ALHCALIGNMENT HEALTHCARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 104,627 shares; 2026Q2: 109,562 shares 109,562$2.61M0.19%+4,935Timeline
MGYMAGNOLIA OIL & GAS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 92,682 shares; 2024Q4: 92,166 shares; 2025Q1: 91,896 shares; 2025Q2: 98,420 shares; 2025Q3: 98,832 shares; 2025Q4: 95,099 shares; 2026Q1: 96,831 shares; 2026Q2: 101,236 shares 101,236$2.59M0.19%+4,405Timeline
YOUCLEAR SECURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 38,881 shares; 2026Q1: 39,632 shares; 2026Q2: 41,488 shares 41,488$2.31M0.17%+1,856Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,683 shares; 2024Q4: 8,558 shares; 2025Q1: 8,558 shares; 2025Q2: 8,539 shares; 2025Q3: 8,571 shares; 2025Q4: 8,532 shares; 2026Q1: 8,532 shares; 2026Q2: 3,951 shares 3,951$2.3M0.17%-4,581Timeline
BOOTBOOT BARN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 12,077 shares; 2025Q1: 12,026 shares; 2025Q2: 12,884 shares; 2025Q3: 12,944 shares; 2025Q4: 12,477 shares; 2026Q1: 12,699 shares; 2026Q2: 13,283 shares 13,283$2.18M0.16%+584Timeline
SUPNSUPERNUS PHARMACEUTICALSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 42,916 shares; 2024Q4: 42,752 shares; 2025Q1: 42,556 shares; 2025Q2: 45,575 shares; 2025Q3: 45,760 shares; 2025Q4: 44,070 shares; 2026Q1: 44,808 shares; 2026Q2: 46,847 shares 46,847$2.18M0.16%+2,039Timeline
EXLSEXLSERVICE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 93,621 shares; 2024Q4: 93,363 shares; 2025Q1: 73,803 shares; 2025Q2: 79,122 shares; 2025Q3: 79,500 shares; 2025Q4: 76,685 shares; 2026Q1: 78,085 shares; 2026Q2: 81,692 shares 81,692$2.11M0.16%+3,607Timeline
LMBLIMBACH HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 25,017 shares; 2026Q2: 26,198 shares 26,198$2.02M0.15%+1,181Timeline
CCSCENTURY COMMUNITIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 25,081 shares; 2024Q4: 25,002 shares; 2025Q1: 24,888 shares; 2025Q2: 26,660 shares; 2025Q3: 26,774 shares; 2025Q4: 25,801 shares; 2026Q1: 26,241 shares; 2026Q2: 27,437 shares 27,437$1.97M0.15%+1,196Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 65,499 shares; 2024Q4: 61,629 shares; 2025Q1: 9,660 shares; 2025Q2: 8,384 shares; 2025Q3: 8,384 shares; 2025Q4: 8,384 shares; 2026Q1: 5,052 shares; 2026Q2: 5,052 shares 5,052$1.78M0.13%0Timeline
LADLITHIA MTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,483 shares; 2024Q4: 5,466 shares; 2025Q1: 5,442 shares; 2025Q2: 5,826 shares; 2025Q3: 5,847 shares; 2025Q4: 5,636 shares; 2026Q1: 5,728 shares; 2026Q2: 5,985 shares 5,985$1.74M0.13%+257Timeline
RDNTRADNET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 24,848 shares; 2026Q1: 25,488 shares; 2026Q2: 26,817 shares 26,817$1.65M0.12%+1,329Timeline
OLLIOLLIES BARGAIN OUTLET HLDGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19,528 shares; 2024Q4: 19,470 shares; 2025Q1: 19,379 shares; 2025Q2: 20,760 shares; 2025Q3: 20,850 shares; 2025Q4: 20,089 shares; 2026Q1: 20,426 shares; 2026Q2: 21,359 shares 21,359$1.64M0.12%+933Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,359 shares; 2024Q4: 5,284 shares; 2025Q1: 4,529 shares; 2025Q2: 4,344 shares; 2025Q3: 4,355 shares; 2025Q4: 4,337 shares; 2026Q1: 4,328 shares; 2026Q2: 2,878 shares 2,878$1.62M0.12%-1,450Timeline
CORTCORCEPT THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 49,374 shares; 2024Q4: 49,127 shares; 2025Q1: 32,985 shares; 2025Q2: 35,360 shares; 2025Q3: 35,530 shares; 2025Q4: 16,931 shares; 2026Q1: 17,251 shares; 2026Q2: 18,048 shares 18,048$1.57M0.12%+797Timeline
KNFKNIFE RIVER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 17,711 shares; 2025Q3: 17,799 shares; 2025Q4: 17,062 shares; 2026Q1: 17,429 shares; 2026Q2: 18,239 shares 18,239$1.53M0.11%+810Timeline
TMUST-MOBILE US INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,144 shares; 2024Q4: 9,006 shares; 2025Q1: 9,006 shares; 2025Q2: 8,987 shares; 2025Q3: 9,017 shares; 2025Q4: 8,967 shares; 2026Q1: 8,967 shares; 2026Q2: 8,944 shares 8,944$1.5M0.11%-23Timeline
SFMSPROUTS FMRS MKT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,199 shares; 2024Q4: 16,177 shares; 2025Q1: 16,108 shares; 2025Q2: 17,255 shares; 2025Q3: 17,329 shares; 2025Q4: 16,596 shares; 2026Q1: 16,941 shares; 2026Q2: 17,724 shares 17,724$1.5M0.11%+783Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,523 shares; 2024Q4: 15,299 shares; 2025Q1: 15,299 shares; 2025Q2: 15,269 shares; 2025Q3: 15,319 shares; 2025Q4: 15,251 shares; 2026Q1: 15,251 shares; 2026Q2: 9,887 shares 9,887$1.5M0.11%-5,364Timeline
MCMOELIS & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,041 shares; 2024Q4: 15,998 shares; 2025Q1: 15,943 shares; 2025Q2: 17,087 shares; 2025Q3: 17,158 shares; 2025Q4: 16,565 shares; 2026Q1: 16,861 shares; 2026Q2: 17,673 shares 17,673$1.16M0.09%+812Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,919 shares; 2024Q4: 7,766 shares; 2025Q1: 7,766 shares; 2025Q2: 7,744 shares; 2025Q3: 7,778 shares; 2025Q4: 7,719 shares; 2026Q1: 7,719 shares; 2026Q2: 7,693 shares 7,693$1.13M0.08%-26Timeline
TTTRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,255 shares; 2025Q3: 2,266 shares; 2025Q4: 2,127 shares; 2026Q1: 2,235 shares; 2026Q2: 2,228 shares 2,228$1.09M0.08%-7Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,681 shares; 2024Q4: 2,644 shares; 2025Q1: 2,644 shares; 2025Q2: 2,638 shares; 2025Q3: 2,647 shares; 2025Q4: 2,633 shares; 2026Q1: 2,633 shares; 2026Q2: 1,811 shares 1,811$908K0.07%-822Timeline
TMDXTRANSMEDICS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,699 shares; 2024Q4: 11,453 shares; 2025Q1: 11,619 shares; 2025Q2: 12,443 shares; 2025Q3: 12,498 shares; 2025Q4: 12,039 shares; 2026Q1: 12,248 shares; 2026Q2: 12,801 shares 12,801$850K0.06%+553Timeline
JJACOBS SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 193,152 shares; 2024Q4: 252,856 shares; 2025Q1: 254,435 shares; 2025Q2: 249,046 shares; 2025Q3: 254,491 shares; 2025Q4: 254,792 shares; 2026Q1: 155,069 shares; 2026Q2: 6,393 shares 6,393$806K0.06%-148,676Timeline
VRTXVERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,665 shares; 2024Q4: 1,631 shares; 2025Q1: 1,631 shares; 2025Q2: 1,626 shares; 2025Q3: 1,634 shares; 2025Q4: 1,622 shares; 2026Q1: 1,622 shares; 2026Q2: 1,617 shares 1,617$803K0.06%-5Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,070 shares 1,070$801K0.06%newTimeline
ORLYOREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 600 shares; 2024Q4: 600 shares; 2025Q1: 534 shares; 2025Q2: 8,010 shares; 2025Q3: 8,010 shares; 2025Q4: 8,010 shares; 2026Q1: 8,010 shares; 2026Q2: 8,010 shares 8,010$738K0.05%0Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,383 shares; 2024Q4: 5,383 shares; 2025Q1: 5,133 shares; 2025Q2: 5,133 shares; 2025Q3: 5,133 shares; 2025Q4: 5,133 shares; 2026Q1: 5,133 shares; 2026Q2: 5,133 shares 5,133$702K0.05%0Timeline
ICEINTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 233,622 shares; 2024Q4: 217,242 shares; 2025Q1: 217,672 shares; 2025Q2: 209,783 shares; 2025Q3: 214,153 shares; 2025Q4: 214,663 shares; 2026Q1: 217,630 shares; 2026Q2: 5,346 shares 5,346$658K0.05%-212,284Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7,950 shares 7,950$568K0.04%newTimeline
JCIJOHNSON CONTROLS INTERNATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,000 shares; 2024Q4: 4,000 shares; 2025Q1: 3,600 shares; 2025Q2: 3,600 shares; 2025Q3: 3,600 shares; 2025Q4: 3,600 shares; 2026Q1: 3,600 shares; 2026Q2: 3,600 shares 3,600$526K0.04%0Timeline
FISVFISERV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19,736 shares; 2024Q4: 19,561 shares; 2025Q1: 18,973 shares; 2025Q2: 18,936 shares; 2025Q3: 18,972 shares; 2025Q4: 18,911 shares; 2026Q1: 18,889 shares; 2026Q2: 10,460 shares 10,460$513K0.04%-8,429Timeline
TELTE CONNECTIVITY PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 270,760 shares; 2024Q4: 251,627 shares; 2025Q1: 252,167 shares; 2025Q2: 138,071 shares; 2025Q3: 141,025 shares; 2025Q4: 141,899 shares; 2026Q1: 2,470 shares; 2026Q2: 2,470 shares 2,470$498K0.04%0Timeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,304 shares; 2024Q4: 2,257 shares; 2025Q1: 2,257 shares; 2025Q2: 2,250 shares; 2025Q3: 2,261 shares; 2025Q4: 2,244 shares; 2026Q1: 2,244 shares; 2026Q2: 2,238 shares 2,238$484K0.04%-6Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 505 shares; 2024Q4: 505 shares; 2025Q1: 505 shares; 2025Q2: 505 shares; 2025Q3: 505 shares; 2025Q4: 505 shares; 2026Q1: 505 shares; 2026Q2: 505 shares 505$472K0.04%0Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,565 shares; 2024Q4: 15,565 shares; 2025Q1: 15,565 shares; 2025Q2: 15,565 shares; 2025Q3: 15,565 shares; 2025Q4: 15,565 shares; 2026Q1: 7,468 shares; 2026Q2: 4,161 shares 4,161$400K0.03%-3,307Timeline
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 90,554 shares; 2024Q4: 84,128 shares; 2025Q1: 83,556 shares; 2025Q2: 80,418 shares; 2025Q3: 82,101 shares; 2025Q4: 5,572 shares; 2026Q1: 3,237 shares; 2026Q2: 1,619 shares 1,619$362K0.03%-1,618Timeline
HONAHONEYWELL AEROSPACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,618 shares 1,618$358K0.03%newTimeline
COPCONOCOPHILLIPSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 323,752 shares; 2024Q4: 301,168 shares; 2025Q1: 43,038 shares; 2025Q2: 2,451 shares; 2025Q3: 2,451 shares; 2025Q4: 2,451 shares; 2026Q1: 2,451 shares; 2026Q2: 2,451 shares 2,451$255K0.02%0Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 25,893 shares; 2024Q4: 25,893 shares; 2025Q1: 22,601 shares; 2025Q2: 22,601 shares; 2025Q3: 22,601 shares; 2025Q4: 22,601 shares; 2026Q1: 955 shares; 2026Q2: 955 shares 955$243K0.02%0Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 130,152 shares; 2024Q4: 121,503 shares; 2025Q1: 241,828 shares; 2025Q2: 234,249 shares; 2025Q3: 239,121 shares; 2025Q4: 237,614 shares; 2026Q1: 2,481 shares; 2026Q2: 2,481 shares 2,481$225K0.02%0Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,737 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 814 shares; 2026Q1: 2,786 shares; 2026Q2: 268 shares 268$200K0.01%-2,518Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
CTSHCOGNIZANT TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIO237,419$14.6Mshares
INTUINTUIT29,971$13Mshares
LRNSTRIDE INC23,786$2.1Mshares
PTCPTC INC11,912$1.7Mshares
AJGGALLAGHER ARTHUR J & CO6,759$1.46Mshares
POOLPOOL CORP4,840$979Kshares
VITLVITAL FARMS INC67,356$951Kshares
NKENIKE INC13,298$702Kshares
DEDEERE & CO830$468Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000874791-26-000008 base2026-07-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000874791-26-000008 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-07-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000874791-26-000006 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-04-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000874791-26-000004 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-01-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000874791-25-000013 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-10-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000874791-25-000009 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-07-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000874791-25-000007 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-04-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000874791-25-000002 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-01-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000874791-24-000010 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-10-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000874791-24-000008 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-07-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000874791-24-000006 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-04-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000874791-24-000003 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-01-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000874791-23-000009 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-10-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000874791-23-000007 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-07-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000874791-23-000005 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-04-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000874791-23-000003 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-01-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000874791-22-000009 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-10-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000874791-22-000007 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-07-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000874791-22-000005 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-04-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000874791-22-000002 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-01-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000874791-21-000011 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-10-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000874791-21-000009 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-07-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000874791-21-000007 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-04-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0000874791-21-000005 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000874791-21-000003 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-01-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000874791-20-000010 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-10-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000874791-20-000008 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-07-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000874791-20-000006 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-04-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000874791-20-000003 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-01-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000874791-19-000009 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-10-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000874791-19-000007 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-07-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000874791-19-000005 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-04-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000874791-19-000003 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-01-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000874791-18-000009 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-10-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000874791-18-000007 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-07-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000874791-18-000005 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-04-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000874791-18-000002 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-01-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000874791-17-000010 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-10-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000874791-17-000008 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-08-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000874791-17-000005 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-04-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000874791-17-000002 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-01-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000874791-16-000018 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-10-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000874791-16-000016 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-07-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000874791-16-000014 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-04-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000874791-16-000012 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-01-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000874791-15-000009 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-10-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000874791-15-000007 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-07-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000874791-15-000005 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-04-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000874791-15-000002 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-01-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000874791-14-000010 Quarter ended 2014-09-302014-10-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000874791-14-000008 Quarter ended 2014-06-302014-07-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0000874791-14-000006 Quarter ended 2014-03-312014-04-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000874791-14-000005 Quarter ended 2014-03-312014-04-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000874791-14-000003 Quarter ended 2013-12-312014-01-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000874791-13-000010 Quarter ended 2013-09-302013-10-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000874791-13-000008 Quarter ended 2013-06-302013-07-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set