Skip to content

Cambridge Investment Research Advisors, Inc.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1419186, FAIRFIELD, IA

Cambridge Investment Research Advisors, Inc. reported $44,581,817,000 across 4,043 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR/A filed 2026-07-30. Its ten largest share positions make up 19.14% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR/A 0001419186-26-000006

A NEW HOLDINGS amendment repeated most of the original and was read as a restatement (H3).

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$44.6B
Holdings
4,043
Top 10 weight
19.14%
New
315
Sold out
196

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
VUGadded+3,166,058$273M
VGTadded+1,211,850$145M
SPYMadded+1,472,608$129M
VOadded+1,027,994$82.8M
VOOadded+118,140$81.1M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
JPSTreduced-1,455,810-$73.6M
GSYreduced-1,345,230-$67.5M
BILreduced-690,668-$63.3M
TLTreduced-635,668-$54.9M
MINTreduced-521,800-$52.6M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR/A 0001419186-26-000006, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $44,581,817,000, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
DOUGDOUGLAS ELLIMAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,682 shares; 2024Q4: 18,147 shares; 2025Q1: 16,542 shares; 2025Q2: 16,604 shares; 2025Q3: 23,984 shares; 2025Q4: 15,748 shares; 2026Q1: 20,798 shares; 2026Q2: 18,922 shares 18,922$33K<0.01%-1,876Timeline
LASELASER PHOTONICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 18,409 shares 18,409$30K<0.01%newTimeline
CLNECLEAN ENERGY FUELS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 34,223 shares; 2024Q4: 48,913 shares; 2025Q1: 37,795 shares; 2025Q2: 38,235 shares; 2025Q3: 11,914 shares; 2025Q4: 11,914 shares; 2026Q1: 11,984 shares; 2026Q2: 13,504 shares 13,504$28K<0.01%+1,520Timeline
BIVIBIOVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 13,816 shares 13,816$27K<0.01%newTimeline
WPRTWESTPORT FUEL SYSTEMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 12,111 shares; 2025Q1: 12,111 shares; 2025Q2: 12,631 shares; 2025Q3: 12,631 shares; 2025Q4: 12,131 shares; 2026Q1: 11,781 shares; 2026Q2: 11,731 shares 11,731$27K<0.01%-50Timeline
OCCIOFS CREDIT COMPANY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,482 shares; 2026Q2: 10,647 shares 10,647$27K<0.01%-1,835Timeline
CGCCANOPY GROWTH CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,562 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 15,421 shares; 2025Q2: 16,926 shares; 2025Q3: 18,743 shares; 2025Q4: 21,124 shares; 2026Q1: 22,716 shares; 2026Q2: 23,260 shares 23,260$23K<0.01%+544Timeline
VFFVILLAGE FARMS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,448 shares; 2024Q4: 10,133 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,248 shares; 2026Q2: 11,748 shares 11,748$23K<0.01%+500Timeline
MVSTMICROVAST HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 77,295 shares; 2026Q2: 18,465 shares 18,465$22K<0.01%-58,830Timeline
CCLDCARECLOUD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 51,695 shares; 2026Q2: 10,000 shares 10,000$21K<0.01%-41,695Timeline
GERNGERON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 162,440 shares; 2024Q4: 176,490 shares; 2025Q1: 163,990 shares; 2025Q2: 169,025 shares; 2025Q3: 137,025 shares; 2025Q4: 95,740 shares; 2026Q1: 96,469 shares; 2026Q2: 14,615 shares 14,615$19K<0.01%-81,854Timeline
GEVOGEVO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,008 shares; 2024Q4: 12,758 shares; 2025Q1: 16,353 shares; 2025Q2: 16,352 shares; 2025Q3: 16,353 shares; 2025Q4: 16,353 shares; 2026Q1: 14,651 shares; 2026Q2: 12,654 shares 12,654$19K<0.01%-1,997Timeline
REAXTHE REAL BROKERAGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,270 shares 10,270$19K<0.01%newTimeline
NPWRNET POWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,339 shares 11,339$19K<0.01%newTimeline
XTIAXTI AEROSPACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,248 shares 10,248$19K<0.01%newTimeline
CANCANAAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 59,551 shares; 2025Q4: 40,120 shares; 2026Q1: 37,919 shares; 2026Q2: 61,620 shares 61,620$18K<0.01%+23,701Timeline
HTZWWHERTZ GLOBAL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19,592 shares; 2024Q4: 19,956 shares; 2025Q1: 19,956 shares; 2025Q2: 20,279 shares; 2025Q3: 20,208 shares; 2025Q4: 22,003 shares; 2026Q1: 20,208 shares; 2026Q2: 16,414 shares 16,414$18K<0.01%-3,794Timeline
MISTMILESTONE PHARMACEUTICALS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,698 shares; 2025Q4: 47,140 shares; 2026Q1: 59,620 shares; 2026Q2: 13,480 shares 13,480$18K<0.01%-46,140Timeline
PLGPLATINUM GROUP METALS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,880 shares; 2025Q2: 11,627 shares; 2025Q3: 12,627 shares; 2025Q4: 13,627 shares; 2026Q1: 13,627 shares; 2026Q2: 13,627 shares 13,627$18K<0.01%0Timeline
LDILOANDEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 22,944 shares; 2024Q4: 22,944 shares; 2025Q1: 22,800 shares; 2025Q2: 18,970 shares; 2025Q3: 19,979 shares; 2025Q4: 14,168 shares; 2026Q1: 11,902 shares; 2026Q2: 12,027 shares 12,027$15K<0.01%+125Timeline
BLACKSTONE MORTGAGE TRUST INBLACKSTONE MORTGAGE TRUST INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,000 shares; 2026Q1: 15,000 shares; 2026Q2: 15,000 shares 15,000$15K<0.01%0
CBUSCIBUS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,000 shares; 2026Q2: 10,005 shares 10,005$14K<0.01%-995Timeline
OXSQOXFORD SQUARE CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,175 shares; 2024Q4: 13,156 shares; 2025Q1: 18,782 shares; 2025Q2: 19,139 shares; 2025Q3: 19,322 shares; 2025Q4: 19,322 shares; 2026Q1: 11,063 shares; 2026Q2: 10,863 shares 10,863$14K<0.01%-200Timeline
AKBAAKEBIA THREAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 19,799 shares; 2025Q4: 15,909 shares; 2026Q1: 15,909 shares; 2026Q2: 12,219 shares 12,219$14K<0.01%-3,690Timeline
NSPRINSPIREMD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 20,166 shares 20,166$14K<0.01%newTimeline
BLNKBLINK CHARGING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 42,871 shares; 2024Q4: 22,969 shares; 2025Q1: 24,362 shares; 2025Q2: 23,861 shares; 2025Q3: 23,752 shares; 2025Q4: 24,702 shares; 2026Q1: 22,483 shares; 2026Q2: 20,053 shares 20,053$13K<0.01%-2,430Timeline
FLUXFLUX PWR HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 23,000 shares; 2025Q1: 23,000 shares; 2025Q2: 23,000 shares; 2025Q3: 23,000 shares; 2025Q4: 15,000 shares; 2026Q1: 15,000 shares; 2026Q2: 15,000 shares 15,000$13K<0.01%0Timeline
HRTXHERON THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,667 shares; 2024Q4: 10,367 shares; 2025Q1: 27,867 shares; 2025Q2: 27,967 shares; 2025Q3: 26,622 shares; 2025Q4: 26,422 shares; 2026Q1: 22,297 shares; 2026Q2: 27,995 shares 27,995$12K<0.01%+5,698Timeline
SAREPTA THERAPEUTICS INCSAREPTA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,000 shares; 2026Q2: 13,000 shares 13,000$12K<0.01%0
SESSES AI CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 16,290 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,623 shares; 2026Q1: 11,773 shares; 2026Q2: 11,212 shares 11,212$11K<0.01%-561Timeline
MYNDMYND AI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 30,000 shares; 2026Q1: 30,000 shares; 2026Q2: 30,000 shares 30,000$11K<0.01%0Timeline
INVZINNOVIZ TECHNOLOGIES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 18,704 shares; 2026Q1: 10,339 shares; 2026Q2: 12,513 shares 12,513$10K<0.01%+2,174Timeline
ONCYONCOLYTICS BIOTECH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,771 shares 10,771$10K<0.01%newTimeline
ZONEZONE FRONTIER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,400 shares; 2026Q1: 11,400 shares; 2026Q2: 11,400 shares 11,400$9K<0.01%0Timeline
UAVSAGEAGLE AERIAL SYS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares; 2026Q2: 10,000 shares 10,000$9K<0.01%0Timeline
TRIBTRINITY BIOTECH INVT LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 22,280 shares; 2024Q4: 22,280 shares; 2025Q1: 22,280 shares; 2025Q2: 22,280 shares; 2025Q3: 22,280 shares; 2025Q4: 22,280 shares; 2026Q1: 22,280 shares; 2026Q2: 22,280 shares 22,280$9K<0.01%0Timeline
GOSSGOSSAMER BIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,000 shares; 2024Q4: 16,000 shares; 2025Q1: 19,300 shares; 2025Q2: 19,300 shares; 2025Q3: 77,440 shares; 2025Q4: 76,940 shares; 2026Q1: 42,800 shares; 2026Q2: 42,800 shares 42,800$7K<0.01%0Timeline
MVISMICROVISION INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 23,988 shares; 2024Q4: 29,252 shares; 2025Q1: 17,081 shares; 2025Q2: 15,454 shares; 2025Q3: 15,689 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 18,661 shares 18,661$6K<0.01%newTimeline
DVLTDATAVAULT AI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,509 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 12,337 shares 12,337$4K<0.01%newTimeline
RQIRTCOHEN & STEERS QUALITY INCOMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 270,580 shares 270,580$4K<0.01%newTimeline
MDXHMDXHEALTH SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares; 2026Q2: 10,000 shares 10,000$4K<0.01%0Timeline
SMXWWSMX SEC MATTERS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares; 2026Q2: 10,000 shares 10,000$00%0Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
RVSNWRAIL VISION LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 88,122 shares; 2025Q2: 103,122 shares; 2025Q3: 112,780 shares; 2025Q4: 132,780 shares; 2026Q1: 58,490 shares; 2026Q2: 28,832 shares 28,832$00%-29,658Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

The largest 100 of 196. All 196

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
HONHONEYWELL INTL INC134,662$30.4Mshares
CCLCARNIVAL CORP216,171$5.59Mshares
DDDUPONT DE NEMOURS INC77,942$3.57Mshares
SDSPROSHARES TR43,334$3.26Mshares
STBFTRUST FOR PROFESSIONAL MANAG109,449$2.77Mshares
PBHPRESTIGE CONSMR HEALTHCARE I45,555$2.7Mshares
PSIXPOWER SOLUTIONS INTL INC44,270$2.69Mshares
CTRACOTERRA ENERGY INC74,004$2.6Mshares
MZTIMARZETTI COMPANY17,892$2.48Mshares
AFIFTWO RDS SHARED TR264,557$2.46Mshares
CPRYCALAMOS ETF TR88,052$2.39Mshares
PSCEINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II36,412$2.22Mshares
BNOUNITED STS BRENT OIL FD LP37,643$1.96Mshares
AMNAMN HEALTHCARE SVCS INC86,308$1.58Mshares
PKSTPEAKSTONE REALTY TRUST75,518$1.58Mshares
CMCTCREATIVE MEDIA & CMNTY TR2,309,356$1.42Mshares
CPNQCALAMOS ETF TR51,068$1.36Mshares
TRITHOMSON REUTERS CORP14,471$1.3Mshares
JANIAIM ETF PRODUCTS TRUST49,381$1.21Mshares
SWMRSWARMER INC24,851$1.17Mshares
SCOPROSHARES TR II139,850$1.16Mshares
QIDPROSHARES TR48,524$1.1Mshares
XCWISDOMTREE TR34,365$1.07Mshares
PCRBPUTNAM ETF TRUST22,861$1.07Mshares
GQQQEA SERIES TRUST35,508$1.02Mshares
XHYIBONDBLOXX ETF TRUST26,341$985Kshares
XHYFBONDBLOXX ETF TRUST26,440$974Kshares
ROEEA SERIES TRUST27,333$968Kshares
PSMTPRICESMART INC6,185$931Kshares
ATKRATKORE INC15,260$899Kshares
REWPROSHARES TR68,725$859Kshares
FWRDFORWARD AIR CORP50,157$838Kshares
GOLDGOLD COM INC19,192$769Kshares
DBEUDBX ETF TR15,263$744Kshares
PDBAINVESCO ACTVELY MNGD ETC FD20,139$734Kshares
DDTJINNOVATOR ETFS TRUST38,834$721Kshares
ASLVALLSPRING EXCHANGE TRADED FU25,278$703Kshares
AGGAEA SERIES TRUST27,559$693Kshares
XMCRXMFS CHARTER INCOME TR111,537$676Kshares
SPXNPROSHARES TR9,503$673Kshares
SASEABRIDGE GOLD INC23,601$669Kshares
SHPROSHARES TR16,888$641Kshares
JANPPGIM ROCK ETF TR19,423$620Kshares
TWMPROSHARES TR19,195$594Kshares
MICCMAGNUM ICE CREAM CO NV37,646$561Kshares
NVANOVA MINERALS LTD91,658$538Kshares
FETFORUM ENERGY TECHNOLOGIES IN9,102$534Kshares
CPSJCALAMOS ETF TR19,461$523Kshares
CDXSIMPLIFY EXCHANGE TRADED FUN24,177$516Kshares
UCOPROSHARES TR II13,054$513Kshares
ACIALBERTSONS COMPANIES INC29,865$509Kshares
CWANCLEARWATER ANALYTICS HLDGS I20,527$485Kshares
MINDMIND TECHNOLOGY INC57,618$481Kshares
HOLXHOLOGIC INC6,203$469Kshares
BOATTIDAL TRUST I11,093$450Kshares
INSMINSMED INC2,719$445Kshares
EGANEGAIN CORP55,224$436Kshares
PSHPGIM ETF TR8,760$434Kshares
SBSWSIBANYE STILLWATER LTD34,656$427Kshares
APOGAPOGEE ENTERPRISES INC12,647$424Kshares
RWMPROSHARES TR26,117$424Kshares
BITFBITFARMS LTD214,108$418Kshares
SEESEALED AIR CORP NEW9,813$413Kshares
CXEMFS HIGH INCOME MUN TR108,795$404Kshares
FFTYINNOVATOR ETFS TRUST11,891$397Kshares
FEPIETF OPPORTUNITIES TRUST9,975$396Kshares
DDTLINNOVATOR ETFS TRUST19,145$396Kshares
BCHBANCO DE CHILE10,627$394Kshares
BVSBIOVENTUS INC43,165$394Kshares
KBAKRANESHARES TRUST12,893$390Kshares
UTIUNIVERSAL TECHNICAL INST INC10,788$389Kshares
CODACODA OCTOPUS GROUP INC34,353$388Kshares
HYBXTCW ETF TRUST12,854$381Kshares
SCHQSCHWAB STRATEGIC TR12,046$379Kshares
OILKPROSHARES TR6,910$374Kshares
ARMYTEMA ETF TRUST14,753$374Kshares
XNQPXNUVEEN PA INVT QUALITY MUN F30,891$369Kshares
NVGSNAVIGATOR HLDGS LTD18,938$366Kshares
NWENORTHWESTERN ENERGY GROUP IN5,551$366Kshares
FSECFIDELITY MERRIMACK STR TR8,302$364Kshares
METVLISTED FDS TR22,331$356Kshares
JBTMJBT MAREL CORPORATION2,732$349Kshares
FTBDFIDELITY MERRIMACK STR TR7,011$345Kshares
IEZISHARES TR11,657$337Kshares
BLSHBULLISH9,226$330Kshares
EYENATIONAL VISION HLDGS INC12,597$326Kshares
CHEFCHEFS WHSE INC5,491$326Kshares
MKTXMARKETAXESS HLDGS INC1,977$326Kshares
PEXPROSHARES TR14,865$316Kshares
MYRGMYR GROUP INC1,107$313Kshares
ESPOVANECK ETF TRUST3,454$313Kshares
WLDNWILLDAN GROUP INC4,031$309Kshares
ASNDASCENDIS PHARMA A/S1,322$302Kshares
STRTSTRATTEC SEC CORP3,842$301Kshares
NENOBLE CORP PLC6,071$298Kshares
KNTKKINETIK HOLDINGS INC6,061$293Kshares
SOXLDIREXION SHARES ETF TRUST6,064$291Kshares
LXPLXP INDUSTRIAL TRUST6,272$290Kshares
HROWHARROW INC8,209$289Kshares
VCVISTEON CORP3,153$287Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001419186-26-000005 superseded2026-07-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001419186-26-000006 basenew holdings2026-07-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set