Skip to content

CAMBIAR INVESTORS LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 823621, Denver, CO

CAMBIAR INVESTORS LLC reported $2,304,001,350 across 150 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-31. Its ten largest share positions make up 25.54% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001172661-26-003003

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$2.3B
Holdings
150
Top 10 weight
25.54%
New
11
Sold out
6

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
OMCnew+522,265$38M
CSCOnew+323,211$38M
FDXFnew+227,588$34.4M
ICEnew+261,729$32.2M
HONnew+132,493$29.7M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AMATreduced-92,551-$66.9M
HONexited-253,300-$57.3M
TXNreduced-130,797-$39M
ELreduced-423,979-$33.5M
CMCSAexited-1,131,447-$32.5M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001172661-26-003003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $2,304,001,350, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
DALDELTA AIR LINES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,330,284 shares; 2024Q4: 1,249,445 shares; 2025Q1: 1,159,267 shares; 2025Q2: 1,385,501 shares; 2025Q3: 957,723 shares; 2025Q4: 783,500 shares; 2026Q1: 894,062 shares; 2026Q2: 708,662 shares 708,662$66.4M2.88%-185,400Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 352,764 shares; 2024Q4: 342,414 shares; 2025Q1: 333,617 shares; 2025Q2: 337,064 shares; 2025Q3: 224,747 shares; 2025Q4: 190,945 shares; 2026Q1: 185,404 shares; 2026Q2: 177,752 shares 177,752$63.5M2.76%-7,652Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 194,444 shares; 2024Q4: 257,975 shares; 2025Q1: 199,331 shares; 2025Q2: 244,023 shares; 2025Q3: 232,970 shares; 2025Q4: 251,379 shares; 2026Q1: 242,831 shares; 2026Q2: 228,758 shares 228,758$62.2M2.7%-14,073Timeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 981,585 shares; 2024Q4: 1,039,399 shares; 2025Q1: 1,011,934 shares; 2025Q2: 1,019,150 shares; 2025Q3: 957,335 shares; 2025Q4: 983,176 shares; 2026Q1: 944,246 shares; 2026Q2: 1,017,517 shares 1,017,517$58.6M2.54%+73,271Timeline
LHLABCORP HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 275,642 shares; 2024Q4: 268,450 shares; 2025Q1: 262,944 shares; 2025Q2: 253,236 shares; 2025Q3: 197,869 shares; 2025Q4: 195,315 shares; 2026Q1: 205,604 shares; 2026Q2: 205,845 shares 205,845$57.6M2.5%+241Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 642,862 shares; 2024Q4: 944,909 shares; 2025Q1: 969,545 shares; 2025Q2: 777,346 shares; 2025Q3: 657,288 shares; 2025Q4: 688,700 shares; 2026Q1: 796,747 shares; 2026Q2: 794,380 shares 794,380$57.3M2.49%-2,367Timeline
PNCPNC FINL SVCS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 237,475 shares; 2024Q4: 232,905 shares; 2025Q1: 232,679 shares; 2025Q2: 232,901 shares; 2025Q3: 255,036 shares; 2025Q4: 249,209 shares; 2026Q1: 235,926 shares; 2026Q2: 229,884 shares 229,884$56.6M2.46%-6,042Timeline
AMRZAMRIZE LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 939,282 shares; 2025Q4: 1,088,435 shares; 2026Q1: 1,056,207 shares; 2026Q2: 1,060,745 shares 1,060,745$56.5M2.45%+4,538Timeline
ELVELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 123,650 shares; 2025Q1: 152,402 shares; 2025Q2: 149,050 shares; 2025Q3: 167,780 shares; 2025Q4: 167,958 shares; 2026Q1: 185,890 shares; 2026Q2: 144,954 shares 144,954$56.1M2.43%-40,936Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 280,945 shares; 2024Q4: 271,259 shares; 2025Q1: 239,243 shares; 2025Q2: 269,558 shares; 2025Q3: 245,784 shares; 2025Q4: 237,115 shares; 2026Q1: 233,899 shares; 2026Q2: 224,579 shares 224,579$53.5M2.32%-9,320Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 236,111 shares; 2024Q4: 226,329 shares; 2025Q1: 205,491 shares; 2025Q2: 200,152 shares; 2025Q3: 172,518 shares; 2025Q4: 163,130 shares; 2026Q1: 159,429 shares; 2026Q2: 158,924 shares 158,924$52M2.26%-505Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 75,504 shares; 2024Q4: 73,281 shares; 2025Q1: 71,181 shares; 2025Q2: 67,842 shares; 2025Q3: 61,636 shares; 2025Q4: 59,674 shares; 2026Q1: 81,380 shares; 2026Q2: 99,157 shares 99,157$50.9M2.21%+17,777Timeline
CMECME GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 284,702 shares; 2024Q4: 269,627 shares; 2025Q1: 260,038 shares; 2025Q2: 161,211 shares; 2025Q3: 148,900 shares; 2025Q4: 206,311 shares; 2026Q1: 171,523 shares; 2026Q2: 228,271 shares 228,271$50.4M2.19%+56,748Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 158,784 shares; 2024Q4: 111,177 shares; 2025Q1: 108,585 shares; 2025Q2: 104,267 shares; 2025Q3: 96,610 shares; 2025Q4: 92,399 shares; 2026Q1: 149,445 shares; 2026Q2: 147,613 shares 147,613$49.9M2.17%-1,832Timeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 683,612 shares; 2024Q4: 654,799 shares; 2025Q1: 649,070 shares; 2025Q2: 641,942 shares; 2025Q3: 589,415 shares; 2025Q4: 575,189 shares; 2026Q1: 575,288 shares; 2026Q2: 612,194 shares 612,194$47.9M2.08%+36,906Timeline
MASMASCO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 169,880 shares; 2024Q4: 148,066 shares; 2025Q1: 130,484 shares; 2025Q2: 123,910 shares; 2025Q3: 73,493 shares; 2025Q4: 612,832 shares; 2026Q1: 542,069 shares; 2026Q2: 574,533 shares 574,533$46.7M2.03%+32,464Timeline
SYYSYSCO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 615,702 shares; 2024Q4: 709,431 shares; 2025Q1: 477,809 shares; 2025Q2: 459,623 shares; 2025Q3: 423,288 shares; 2025Q4: 494,509 shares; 2026Q1: 563,470 shares; 2026Q2: 552,781 shares 552,781$46.2M2.01%-10,689Timeline
DEODIAGEO PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 465,409 shares; 2024Q4: 497,022 shares; 2025Q1: 485,258 shares; 2025Q2: 517,688 shares; 2025Q3: 467,288 shares; 2025Q4: 430,013 shares; 2026Q1: 493,349 shares; 2026Q2: 547,854 shares 547,854$44M1.91%+54,505Timeline
CNCCENTENE CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 739,957 shares; 2024Q4: 675,362 shares; 2025Q1: 768,990 shares; 2025Q2: 727,068 shares; 2025Q3: 1,471,994 shares; 2025Q4: 957,159 shares; 2026Q1: 966,786 shares; 2026Q2: 677,251 shares 677,251$43.5M1.89%-289,535Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 276,544 shares; 2026Q1: 271,725 shares; 2026Q2: 318,975 shares 318,975$43.2M1.87%+47,250Timeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 285,467 shares; 2024Q4: 311,644 shares; 2025Q1: 306,481 shares; 2025Q2: 215,429 shares; 2025Q3: 236,977 shares; 2025Q4: 315,962 shares; 2026Q1: 274,501 shares; 2026Q2: 143,704 shares 143,704$42.8M1.86%-130,797Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 138,235 shares; 2024Q4: 147,661 shares; 2025Q1: 140,401 shares; 2025Q2: 141,301 shares; 2025Q3: 197,882 shares; 2025Q4: 178,237 shares; 2026Q1: 148,058 shares; 2026Q2: 55,507 shares 55,507$40.1M1.74%-92,551Timeline
SRESEMPRAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 707,546 shares; 2024Q4: 533,075 shares; 2025Q1: 621,294 shares; 2025Q2: 605,425 shares; 2025Q3: 555,540 shares; 2025Q4: 438,255 shares; 2026Q1: 435,431 shares; 2026Q2: 430,295 shares 430,295$39.9M1.73%-5,136Timeline
APTVAPTIV PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 419,944 shares; 2026Q2: 643,605 shares 643,605$39.5M1.71%+223,661Timeline
USBUS BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 953,838 shares; 2024Q4: 942,436 shares; 2025Q1: 893,582 shares; 2025Q2: 948,423 shares; 2025Q3: 713,864 shares; 2025Q4: 692,620 shares; 2026Q1: 666,268 shares; 2026Q2: 644,194 shares 644,194$38.9M1.69%-22,074Timeline
OMCOMNICOM GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 522,265 shares 522,265$38M1.65%newTimeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 323,211 shares 323,211$38M1.65%newTimeline
REGNREGENERON PHARMACEUTICALSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 50,310 shares; 2025Q2: 62,470 shares; 2025Q3: 59,094 shares; 2025Q4: 60,163 shares; 2026Q1: 58,183 shares; 2026Q2: 57,573 shares 57,573$35.9M1.56%-610Timeline
CBCHUBB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 186,070 shares; 2024Q4: 179,500 shares; 2025Q1: 176,863 shares; 2025Q2: 169,320 shares; 2025Q3: 154,709 shares; 2025Q4: 149,809 shares; 2026Q1: 106,782 shares; 2026Q2: 105,163 shares 105,163$35.8M1.56%-1,619Timeline
STZCONSTELLATION BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 210,971 shares; 2024Q4: 151,712 shares; 2025Q1: 176,412 shares; 2025Q2: 178,264 shares; 2025Q3: 227,218 shares; 2025Q4: 246,772 shares; 2026Q1: 268,528 shares; 2026Q2: 256,465 shares 256,465$35.7M1.55%-12,063Timeline
FDXFFEDEX FGHT HLDG CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 227,588 shares 227,588$34.4M1.49%newTimeline
ONON SEMICONDUCTOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 638,679 shares; 2026Q2: 358,924 shares 358,924$33.9M1.47%-279,755Timeline
FDXFEDEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 133,547 shares; 2026Q1: 116,764 shares; 2026Q2: 103,915 shares 103,915$32.5M1.41%-12,849Timeline
VSNTVERSANT MEDIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 458,921 shares; 2026Q2: 902,568 shares 902,568$32.5M1.41%+443,647Timeline
ICEINTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 231,347 shares; 2024Q4: 8,696 shares; 2025Q1: 2,271 shares; 2025Q2: 2,201 shares; 2025Q3: 2,183 shares; 2025Q4: 1,652 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 261,729 shares 261,729$32.2M1.4%newTimeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 387,861 shares; 2024Q4: 379,782 shares; 2025Q1: 347,333 shares; 2025Q2: 259,001 shares; 2025Q3: 350,028 shares; 2025Q4: 338,026 shares; 2026Q1: 182,697 shares; 2026Q2: 185,463 shares 185,463$30.7M1.33%+2,766Timeline
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 132,493 shares 132,493$29.7M1.29%newTimeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 619 shares; 2025Q1: 665 shares; 2025Q2: 21,017 shares; 2025Q3: 20,797 shares; 2025Q4: 18,602 shares; 2026Q1: 16,428 shares; 2026Q2: 14,881 shares 14,881$29.6M1.28%-1,547Timeline
HONAHONEYWELL AEROSPACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 132,494 shares 132,494$29.3M1.27%newTimeline
WYWEYERHAEUSER COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,273,677 shares; 2025Q3: 1,188,380 shares; 2025Q4: 1,000,541 shares; 2026Q1: 1,043,624 shares; 2026Q2: 1,099,393 shares 1,099,393$26.3M1.14%+55,769Timeline
SLBSLB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 224,019 shares; 2025Q1: 362,030 shares; 2025Q2: 1,309,803 shares; 2025Q3: 1,377,653 shares; 2025Q4: 1,330,217 shares; 2026Q1: 1,130,095 shares; 2026Q2: 549,265 shares 549,265$25.5M1.11%-580,830Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 332,217 shares; 2024Q4: 323,414 shares; 2025Q1: 316,949 shares; 2025Q2: 201,746 shares; 2025Q3: 186,850 shares; 2025Q4: 180,477 shares; 2026Q1: 171,132 shares; 2026Q2: 167,475 shares 167,475$25.4M1.1%-3,657Timeline
AZNASTRAZENECA PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 133,599 shares; 2026Q2: 129,899 shares 129,899$24.6M1.07%-3,700Timeline
SWSMURFIT WESTROCK PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 402,410 shares; 2026Q1: 408,283 shares; 2026Q2: 463,154 shares 463,154$21.4M0.93%+54,871Timeline
SUNBSUNBELT RENTALS HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 268,264 shares; 2026Q2: 262,697 shares 262,697$19.7M0.85%-5,567Timeline
INGING GROEP N.V.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,424,040 shares; 2024Q4: 1,361,394 shares; 2025Q1: 1,286,646 shares; 2025Q2: 1,013,421 shares; 2025Q3: 976,631 shares; 2025Q4: 769,078 shares; 2026Q1: 630,683 shares; 2026Q2: 602,985 shares 602,985$18.9M0.82%-27,698Timeline
GRABGRAB HOLDINGS LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,226,891 shares; 2025Q3: 3,887,143 shares; 2025Q4: 3,748,271 shares; 2026Q1: 3,794,996 shares; 2026Q2: 4,526,530 shares 4,526,530$17.1M0.74%+731,534Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 78,670 shares; 2024Q4: 71,752 shares; 2025Q1: 68,460 shares; 2025Q2: 62,939 shares; 2025Q3: 59,179 shares; 2025Q4: 1,578 shares; 2026Q1: 1,077 shares; 2026Q2: 34,234 shares 34,234$16.3M0.71%+33,157Timeline
CNICANADIAN NATL RY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,985 shares; 2026Q1: 3,985 shares; 2026Q2: 131,631 shares 131,631$15.7M0.68%+127,646Timeline
RYAAYRYANAIR HOLDINGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 278,150 shares; 2025Q2: 266,148 shares; 2025Q3: 256,330 shares; 2025Q4: 238,670 shares; 2026Q1: 232,669 shares; 2026Q2: 226,286 shares 226,286$14.7M0.64%-6,383Timeline
EFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 155,740 shares; 2024Q4: 685,158 shares; 2025Q1: 125,541 shares; 2025Q2: 80,754 shares; 2025Q3: 83,049 shares; 2025Q4: 206,175 shares; 2026Q1: 237,040 shares; 2026Q2: 140,573 shares 140,573$14.6M0.63%-96,467Timeline
NVONOVO-NORDISK A SQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 333,293 shares; 2026Q2: 293,933 shares 293,933$14.1M0.61%-39,360Timeline
IWDISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 32,106 shares; 2024Q4: 292,754 shares; 2025Q1: 227,071 shares; 2025Q2: 97,103 shares; 2025Q3: 139,585 shares; 2025Q4: 177,191 shares; 2026Q1: 140,276 shares; 2026Q2: 57,833 shares 57,833$14M0.61%-82,443Timeline
BCSBARCLAYS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,708,283 shares; 2024Q4: 1,527,545 shares; 2025Q1: 1,405,389 shares; 2025Q2: 923,368 shares; 2025Q3: 887,631 shares; 2025Q4: 814,900 shares; 2026Q1: 701,176 shares; 2026Q2: 520,862 shares 520,862$14M0.61%-180,314Timeline
CAMXADVISORS INNER CIRCLE FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 126,000 shares; 2024Q4: 135,000 shares; 2025Q1: 135,000 shares; 2025Q2: 135,000 shares; 2025Q3: 55,000 shares; 2025Q4: 392,992 shares; 2026Q1: 397,673 shares; 2026Q2: 397,673 shares 397,673$13.6M0.59%0Timeline
ALCALCON AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 191,835 shares; 2026Q1: 232,649 shares; 2026Q2: 185,252 shares 185,252$12.4M0.54%-47,397Timeline
SONYSONY GROUP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 163,228 shares; 2024Q4: 1,059,241 shares; 2025Q1: 987,378 shares; 2025Q2: 627,844 shares; 2025Q3: 618,804 shares; 2025Q4: 589,953 shares; 2026Q1: 625,049 shares; 2026Q2: 606,184 shares 606,184$12.2M0.53%-18,865Timeline
LUVSOUTHWEST AIRLS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 85,863 shares; 2026Q2: 230,919 shares 230,919$11.9M0.52%+145,056Timeline
ALGNALIGN TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 52,988 shares; 2025Q3: 75,911 shares; 2025Q4: 74,210 shares; 2026Q1: 66,601 shares; 2026Q2: 64,032 shares 64,032$10.8M0.47%-2,569Timeline
SAPSAP SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 73,912 shares; 2024Q4: 67,083 shares; 2025Q1: 62,715 shares; 2025Q2: 38,560 shares; 2025Q3: 38,267 shares; 2025Q4: 51,797 shares; 2026Q1: 58,401 shares; 2026Q2: 62,567 shares 62,567$9.64M0.42%+4,166Timeline
ZGZILLOW GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 81,303 shares; 2026Q2: 214,124 shares 214,124$6.72M0.29%+132,821Timeline
LSCCLATTICE SEMICONDUCTOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 92,480 shares; 2025Q4: 77,487 shares; 2026Q1: 64,307 shares; 2026Q2: 42,266 shares 42,266$6.47M0.28%-22,041Timeline
COLDAMERICOLD REALTY TRUST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 460,816 shares; 2024Q4: 376,991 shares; 2025Q1: 381,397 shares; 2025Q2: 464,180 shares; 2025Q3: 306,332 shares; 2025Q4: 452,272 shares; 2026Q1: 379,265 shares; 2026Q2: 376,637 shares 376,637$5.92M0.26%-2,628Timeline
TSEMTOWER SEMICONDUCTOR LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 67,850 shares; 2024Q4: 41,920 shares; 2025Q1: 35,038 shares; 2025Q2: 35,025 shares; 2025Q3: 31,025 shares; 2025Q4: 49,864 shares; 2026Q1: 32,256 shares; 2026Q2: 22,308 shares 22,308$5.81M0.25%-9,948Timeline
BOKFBOK FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 129,845 shares; 2024Q4: 115,094 shares; 2025Q1: 100,061 shares; 2025Q2: 88,415 shares; 2025Q3: 63,658 shares; 2025Q4: 50,350 shares; 2026Q1: 40,472 shares; 2026Q2: 39,655 shares 39,655$5.51M0.24%-817Timeline
PBPROSPERITY BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 33,596 shares; 2024Q4: 30,941 shares; 2025Q1: 25,852 shares; 2025Q2: 143,207 shares; 2025Q3: 96,810 shares; 2025Q4: 85,361 shares; 2026Q1: 70,524 shares; 2026Q2: 74,208 shares 74,208$5.42M0.24%+3,684Timeline
RGAREINSURANCE GROUP AMER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 78,479 shares; 2024Q4: 70,947 shares; 2025Q1: 61,671 shares; 2025Q2: 57,400 shares; 2025Q3: 36,049 shares; 2025Q4: 31,225 shares; 2026Q1: 24,298 shares; 2026Q2: 24,574 shares 24,574$5.23M0.23%+276Timeline
GNTXGENTEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 431,976 shares; 2024Q4: 326,088 shares; 2025Q1: 278,312 shares; 2025Q2: 461,347 shares; 2025Q3: 278,837 shares; 2025Q4: 245,971 shares; 2026Q1: 208,838 shares; 2026Q2: 199,755 shares 199,755$5.05M0.22%-9,083Timeline
GMEDGLOBUS MED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 42,705 shares; 2024Q4: 39,325 shares; 2025Q1: 32,851 shares; 2025Q2: 172,399 shares; 2025Q3: 116,480 shares; 2025Q4: 81,544 shares; 2026Q1: 58,111 shares; 2026Q2: 62,836 shares 62,836$4.96M0.22%+4,725Timeline
LAZLAZARD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 162,513 shares; 2025Q3: 108,596 shares; 2025Q4: 122,970 shares; 2026Q1: 120,864 shares; 2026Q2: 111,179 shares 111,179$4.66M0.2%-9,685Timeline
SRADSPORTRADAR GROUP AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 624,983 shares; 2025Q1: 553,786 shares; 2025Q2: 403,633 shares; 2025Q3: 236,084 shares; 2025Q4: 230,738 shares; 2026Q1: 271,133 shares; 2026Q2: 307,527 shares 307,527$4.6M0.2%+36,394Timeline
WEXWEX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 65,029 shares; 2024Q4: 57,206 shares; 2025Q1: 51,156 shares; 2025Q2: 52,406 shares; 2025Q3: 40,719 shares; 2025Q4: 35,633 shares; 2026Q1: 31,931 shares; 2026Q2: 30,009 shares 30,009$4.23M0.18%-1,922Timeline
WSCWILLSCOT HLDGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 298,442 shares; 2024Q4: 241,605 shares; 2025Q1: 234,457 shares; 2025Q2: 303,091 shares; 2025Q3: 201,179 shares; 2025Q4: 163,165 shares; 2026Q1: 161,502 shares; 2026Q2: 146,520 shares 146,520$4.23M0.18%-14,982Timeline
SHYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 73,425 shares; 2024Q4: 70,262 shares; 2025Q1: 56,928 shares; 2025Q2: 56,449 shares; 2025Q3: 24,431 shares; 2025Q4: 49,242 shares; 2026Q1: 49,707 shares; 2026Q2: 50,119 shares 50,119$4.12M0.18%+412Timeline
ACVAACV AUCTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 625,537 shares; 2025Q3: 509,524 shares; 2025Q4: 577,884 shares; 2026Q1: 560,166 shares; 2026Q2: 543,278 shares 543,278$3.91M0.17%-16,888Timeline
ETENERGY TRANSFER L PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 317,507 shares; 2024Q4: 317,599 shares; 2025Q1: 376,604 shares; 2025Q2: 267,565 shares; 2025Q3: 261,943 shares; 2025Q4: 262,523 shares; 2026Q1: 263,683 shares; 2026Q2: 201,323 shares 201,323$3.85M0.17%-62,360Timeline
LFUSLITTELFUSE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 49,248 shares; 2024Q4: 42,594 shares; 2025Q1: 36,440 shares; 2025Q2: 38,130 shares; 2025Q3: 22,314 shares; 2025Q4: 18,173 shares; 2026Q1: 11,679 shares; 2026Q2: 8,358 shares 8,358$3.81M0.17%-3,321Timeline
DGXQUEST DIAGNOSTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 88,579 shares; 2024Q4: 79,383 shares; 2025Q1: 68,730 shares; 2025Q2: 46,831 shares; 2025Q3: 27,398 shares; 2025Q4: 23,730 shares; 2026Q1: 18,675 shares; 2026Q2: 17,090 shares 17,090$3.62M0.16%-1,585Timeline
NNNNNN REIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 271,711 shares; 2024Q4: 240,212 shares; 2025Q1: 216,918 shares; 2025Q2: 199,664 shares; 2025Q3: 121,742 shares; 2025Q4: 101,361 shares; 2026Q1: 80,862 shares; 2026Q2: 75,999 shares 75,999$3.54M0.15%-4,863Timeline
PKGPACKAGING CORP AMERQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 63,363 shares; 2024Q4: 56,065 shares; 2025Q1: 49,026 shares; 2025Q2: 45,556 shares; 2025Q3: 26,406 shares; 2025Q4: 21,752 shares; 2026Q1: 16,513 shares; 2026Q2: 14,731 shares 14,731$3.51M0.15%-1,782Timeline
PHRPHREESIA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 375,065 shares; 2025Q3: 240,793 shares; 2025Q4: 358,474 shares; 2026Q1: 322,675 shares; 2026Q2: 339,697 shares 339,697$3.5M0.15%+17,022Timeline
SSBSOUTHSTATE BK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 30,501 shares; 2026Q2: 34,922 shares 34,922$3.49M0.15%+4,421Timeline
PNWPINNACLE WEST CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 158,814 shares; 2024Q4: 141,581 shares; 2025Q1: 123,981 shares; 2025Q2: 87,931 shares; 2025Q3: 53,752 shares; 2025Q4: 45,419 shares; 2026Q1: 35,804 shares; 2026Q2: 32,528 shares 32,528$3.48M0.15%-3,276Timeline
WSOWATSCO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,147 shares; 2026Q2: 8,319 shares 8,319$3.47M0.15%-828Timeline
SOLVSOLVENTUM CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 56,274 shares; 2026Q1: 42,259 shares; 2026Q2: 44,628 shares 44,628$3.44M0.15%+2,369Timeline
BWABORGWARNER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 298,265 shares; 2025Q3: 190,542 shares; 2025Q4: 122,711 shares; 2026Q1: 72,958 shares; 2026Q2: 51,483 shares 51,483$3.42M0.15%-21,475Timeline
DINOHF SINCLAIR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 221,148 shares; 2025Q1: 226,668 shares; 2025Q2: 217,944 shares; 2025Q3: 109,420 shares; 2025Q4: 83,650 shares; 2026Q1: 62,006 shares; 2026Q2: 48,377 shares 48,377$3.37M0.15%-13,629Timeline
ATOATMOS ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 101,765 shares; 2024Q4: 87,304 shares; 2025Q1: 75,998 shares; 2025Q2: 54,511 shares; 2025Q3: 31,776 shares; 2025Q4: 26,155 shares; 2026Q1: 20,335 shares; 2026Q2: 19,440 shares 19,440$3.35M0.15%-895Timeline
FNFFIDELITY NATL FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 244,124 shares; 2024Q4: 217,438 shares; 2025Q1: 189,233 shares; 2025Q2: 164,738 shares; 2025Q3: 89,212 shares; 2025Q4: 74,570 shares; 2026Q1: 63,682 shares; 2026Q2: 69,996 shares 69,996$3.3M0.14%+6,314Timeline
WTRGESSENTIAL UTILS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 305,451 shares; 2024Q4: 268,353 shares; 2025Q1: 244,329 shares; 2025Q2: 205,748 shares; 2025Q3: 126,448 shares; 2025Q4: 104,260 shares; 2026Q1: 84,226 shares; 2026Q2: 83,667 shares 83,667$3.21M0.14%-559Timeline
COOCOOPER COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 55,577 shares; 2026Q1: 46,110 shares; 2026Q2: 43,769 shares 43,769$3.14M0.14%-2,341Timeline
IJHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 36,179 shares; 2024Q4: 161,143 shares; 2025Q1: 107,434 shares; 2025Q2: 59,451 shares; 2025Q3: 64,092 shares; 2025Q4: 45,755 shares; 2026Q1: 62,241 shares; 2026Q2: 39,761 shares 39,761$3.07M0.13%-22,480Timeline
NXPINXP SEMICONDUCTORS N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 29,574 shares; 2025Q3: 20,036 shares; 2025Q4: 28,869 shares; 2026Q1: 31,475 shares; 2026Q2: 10,765 shares 10,765$3.03M0.13%-20,710Timeline
SAIASAIA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,451 shares; 2026Q2: 6,923 shares 6,923$2.92M0.13%-528Timeline
LWLAMB WESTON HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 143,049 shares; 2024Q4: 132,600 shares; 2025Q1: 122,350 shares; 2025Q2: 121,082 shares; 2025Q3: 83,530 shares; 2025Q4: 69,710 shares; 2026Q1: 55,732 shares; 2026Q2: 65,659 shares 65,659$2.84M0.12%+9,927Timeline
LECOLINCOLN ELEC HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 61,653 shares; 2024Q4: 52,536 shares; 2025Q1: 46,637 shares; 2025Q2: 43,751 shares; 2025Q3: 24,612 shares; 2025Q4: 18,005 shares; 2026Q1: 10,450 shares; 2026Q2: 10,051 shares 10,051$2.67M0.12%-399Timeline
CLXCLOROX CO DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 31,089 shares; 2026Q2: 27,384 shares 27,384$2.61M0.11%-3,705Timeline
DLBDOLBY LABORATORIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 137,000 shares; 2024Q4: 124,067 shares; 2025Q1: 109,949 shares; 2025Q2: 112,555 shares; 2025Q3: 68,393 shares; 2025Q4: 55,053 shares; 2026Q1: 51,949 shares; 2026Q2: 46,702 shares 46,702$2.46M0.11%-5,247Timeline
EEFTEURONET WORLDWIDE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 118,231 shares; 2024Q4: 106,437 shares; 2025Q1: 94,014 shares; 2025Q2: 85,984 shares; 2025Q3: 51,683 shares; 2025Q4: 45,583 shares; 2026Q1: 38,305 shares; 2026Q2: 33,472 shares 33,472$2.45M0.11%-4,833Timeline
ICHRICHOR HOLDINGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 86,532 shares; 2026Q1: 40,551 shares; 2026Q2: 20,616 shares 20,616$2.31M0.1%-19,935Timeline
CBOECBOE GLOBAL MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 60,338 shares; 2024Q4: 54,179 shares; 2025Q1: 47,536 shares; 2025Q2: 35,908 shares; 2025Q3: 21,059 shares; 2025Q4: 18,071 shares; 2026Q1: 11,835 shares; 2026Q2: 9,183 shares 9,183$2.23M0.1%-2,652Timeline
DIODDIODES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 30,011 shares; 2024Q4: 27,636 shares; 2025Q1: 23,081 shares; 2025Q2: 23,069 shares; 2025Q3: 28,523 shares; 2025Q4: 28,349 shares; 2026Q1: 27,523 shares; 2026Q2: 20,311 shares 20,311$2.22M0.1%-7,212Timeline
RMBSRAMBUS INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 37,486 shares; 2024Q4: 34,526 shares; 2025Q1: 28,834 shares; 2025Q2: 28,824 shares; 2025Q3: 23,747 shares; 2025Q4: 18,494 shares; 2026Q1: 18,494 shares; 2026Q2: 16,683 shares 16,683$2.21M0.1%-1,811Timeline
HCSGHEALTHCARE SVCS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 148,797 shares; 2024Q4: 137,012 shares; 2025Q1: 114,382 shares; 2025Q2: 114,334 shares; 2025Q3: 72,953 shares; 2025Q4: 72,953 shares; 2026Q1: 80,850 shares; 2026Q2: 80,453 shares 80,453$1.98M0.09%-397Timeline
IDAIDACORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 24,918 shares; 2024Q4: 22,938 shares; 2025Q1: 19,143 shares; 2025Q2: 12,379 shares; 2025Q3: 12,379 shares; 2025Q4: 12,379 shares; 2026Q1: 12,379 shares; 2026Q2: 12,353 shares 12,353$1.87M0.08%-26Timeline
NTSTNETSTREIT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 133,840 shares; 2024Q4: 123,290 shares; 2025Q1: 103,025 shares; 2025Q2: 102,978 shares; 2025Q3: 102,978 shares; 2025Q4: 102,978 shares; 2026Q1: 87,857 shares; 2026Q2: 87,419 shares 87,419$1.85M0.08%-438Timeline
HSTMHEALTHSTREAM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 87,455 shares; 2024Q4: 80,530 shares; 2025Q1: 67,257 shares; 2025Q2: 67,229 shares; 2025Q3: 67,229 shares; 2025Q4: 67,229 shares; 2026Q1: 67,229 shares; 2026Q2: 67,694 shares 67,694$1.84M0.08%+465Timeline
UCBUNITED CMNTY BKS BLAIRSVLE GQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 84,977 shares; 2024Q4: 78,252 shares; 2025Q1: 65,337 shares; 2025Q2: 65,308 shares; 2025Q3: 65,384 shares; 2025Q4: 54,281 shares; 2026Q1: 52,281 shares; 2026Q2: 52,031 shares 52,031$1.83M0.08%-250Timeline
HALOHALOZYME THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 23,261 shares; 2026Q2: 23,139 shares 23,139$1.81M0.08%-122Timeline
FAFFIRST AMERN FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 41,765 shares; 2024Q4: 38,450 shares; 2025Q1: 32,119 shares; 2025Q2: 32,104 shares; 2025Q3: 32,104 shares; 2025Q4: 32,104 shares; 2026Q1: 26,104 shares; 2026Q2: 25,978 shares 25,978$1.78M0.08%-126Timeline
TCBITEXAS CAP BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 38,583 shares; 2024Q4: 35,533 shares; 2025Q1: 29,683 shares; 2025Q2: 29,673 shares; 2025Q3: 20,310 shares; 2025Q4: 20,310 shares; 2026Q1: 17,221 shares; 2026Q2: 17,133 shares 17,133$1.77M0.08%-88Timeline
BANRBANNER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 21,852 shares; 2026Q2: 26,147 shares 26,147$1.74M0.08%+4,295Timeline
MTUSMETALLUS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 92,806 shares; 2026Q2: 92,343 shares 92,343$1.73M0.07%-463Timeline
EPREPR PPTYSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 29,729 shares 29,729$1.72M0.07%newTimeline
INGRINGREDION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,751 shares; 2026Q1: 12,751 shares; 2026Q2: 18,176 shares 18,176$1.72M0.07%+5,425Timeline
EXPEAGLE MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,393 shares; 2026Q1: 7,469 shares; 2026Q2: 7,469 shares 7,469$1.68M0.07%0Timeline
NOVNOV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 290,097 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 116,619 shares; 2025Q4: 90,358 shares; 2026Q1: 90,358 shares; 2026Q2: 90,045 shares 90,045$1.67M0.07%-313Timeline
RNRRENAISSANCERE HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,198 shares; 2024Q4: 9,393 shares; 2025Q1: 7,841 shares; 2025Q2: 7,837 shares; 2025Q3: 7,874 shares; 2025Q4: 6,541 shares; 2026Q1: 5,274 shares; 2026Q2: 5,253 shares 5,253$1.66M0.07%-21Timeline
HQYHEALTHEQUITY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 188,745 shares; 2024Q4: 23,780 shares; 2025Q1: 13,848 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 18,046 shares 18,046$1.63M0.07%newTimeline
ADUSADDUS HOMECARE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,733 shares; 2024Q4: 15,413 shares; 2025Q1: 12,878 shares; 2025Q2: 12,880 shares; 2025Q3: 14,179 shares; 2025Q4: 14,179 shares; 2026Q1: 16,072 shares; 2026Q2: 15,994 shares 15,994$1.61M0.07%-78Timeline
TXNMTXNM ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 45,781 shares; 2025Q1: 38,275 shares; 2025Q2: 28,008 shares; 2025Q3: 28,008 shares; 2025Q4: 28,008 shares; 2026Q1: 28,008 shares; 2026Q2: 27,959 shares 27,959$1.59M0.07%-49Timeline
MCRIMONARCH CASINO & RESORT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 36,435 shares; 2024Q4: 33,555 shares; 2025Q1: 28,030 shares; 2025Q2: 28,020 shares; 2025Q3: 16,871 shares; 2025Q4: 16,871 shares; 2026Q1: 16,871 shares; 2026Q2: 11,929 shares 11,929$1.57M0.07%-4,942Timeline
OLLIOLLIES BARGAIN OUTLET HLDGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 20,407 shares 20,407$1.57M0.07%newTimeline
UBSIUNITED BANKSHARES INC WEST VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 64,917 shares; 2024Q4: 59,782 shares; 2025Q1: 49,917 shares; 2025Q2: 49,895 shares; 2025Q3: 50,085 shares; 2025Q4: 45,034 shares; 2026Q1: 33,478 shares; 2026Q2: 33,315 shares 33,315$1.53M0.07%-163Timeline
TRNOTERRENO RLTY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 23,445 shares; 2026Q2: 23,345 shares 23,345$1.51M0.07%-100Timeline
HUBGHUB GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 51,070 shares; 2024Q4: 47,035 shares; 2025Q1: 39,288 shares; 2025Q2: 39,270 shares; 2025Q3: 44,815 shares; 2025Q4: 44,815 shares; 2026Q1: 34,815 shares; 2026Q2: 34,529 shares 34,529$1.51M0.07%-286Timeline
ATMUATMUS FILTRATION TECHNOLOGIEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 65,920 shares; 2024Q4: 60,730 shares; 2025Q1: 50,773 shares; 2025Q2: 50,752 shares; 2025Q3: 40,752 shares; 2025Q4: 32,917 shares; 2026Q1: 28,917 shares; 2026Q2: 28,687 shares 28,687$1.46M0.06%-230Timeline
ALGALAMO GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,237 shares; 2024Q4: 10,352 shares; 2025Q1: 8,646 shares; 2025Q2: 8,642 shares; 2025Q3: 8,642 shares; 2025Q4: 8,642 shares; 2026Q1: 8,670 shares; 2026Q2: 8,670 shares 8,670$1.43M0.06%0Timeline
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 490,194 shares; 2024Q4: 22,604 shares; 2025Q1: 7,757 shares; 2025Q2: 6,950 shares; 2025Q3: 5,729 shares; 2025Q4: 5,099 shares; 2026Q1: 4,847 shares; 2026Q2: 3,849 shares 3,849$1.15M0.05%-998Timeline
AGZISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,222 shares; 2024Q4: 6,262 shares; 2025Q1: 8,321 shares; 2025Q2: 7,941 shares; 2025Q3: 7,928 shares; 2025Q4: 7,917 shares; 2026Q1: 9,686 shares; 2026Q2: 9,818 shares 9,818$1.07M0.05%+132Timeline
USFRWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 190,000 shares; 2024Q4: 170,000 shares; 2025Q1: 175,249 shares; 2025Q2: 194,357 shares; 2025Q3: 25,228 shares; 2025Q4: 26,370 shares; 2026Q1: 19,269 shares; 2026Q2: 20,901 shares 20,901$1.05M0.05%+1,632Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 233,364 shares; 2024Q4: 229,188 shares; 2025Q1: 224,259 shares; 2025Q2: 269,887 shares; 2025Q3: 159,429 shares; 2025Q4: 153,173 shares; 2026Q1: 5,367 shares; 2026Q2: 5,016 shares 5,016$952K0.04%-351Timeline
QLTAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,502 shares; 2024Q4: 13,572 shares; 2025Q1: 16,408 shares; 2025Q2: 16,439 shares; 2025Q3: 16,408 shares; 2025Q4: 16,339 shares; 2026Q1: 18,083 shares; 2026Q2: 18,384 shares 18,384$874K0.04%+301Timeline
ELLAUDER ESTEE COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 452,699 shares; 2025Q1: 531,082 shares; 2025Q2: 624,666 shares; 2025Q3: 546,347 shares; 2025Q4: 448,441 shares; 2026Q1: 434,686 shares; 2026Q2: 10,707 shares 10,707$845K0.04%-423,979Timeline
VEAVANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,854 shares; 2024Q4: 38,760 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,661 shares; 2025Q3: 3,801 shares; 2025Q4: 12,201 shares; 2026Q1: 3,843 shares; 2026Q2: 11,727 shares 11,727$836K0.04%+7,884Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 96,311 shares; 2024Q4: 72,447 shares; 2025Q1: 45,973 shares; 2025Q2: 1,465 shares; 2025Q3: 1,246 shares; 2025Q4: 1,026 shares; 2026Q1: 779 shares; 2026Q2: 778 shares 778$787K0.03%-1Timeline
TMTOYOTA MOTOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,950 shares 3,950$665K0.03%newTimeline
TELTE CONNECTIVITY PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 369,047 shares; 2024Q4: 339,434 shares; 2025Q1: 239,012 shares; 2025Q2: 189,400 shares; 2025Q3: 164,341 shares; 2025Q4: 139,283 shares; 2026Q1: 3,603 shares; 2026Q2: 3,290 shares 3,290$663K0.03%-313Timeline
VTVVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,244 shares; 2024Q4: 10,058 shares; 2025Q1: 18,764 shares; 2025Q2: 2,986 shares; 2025Q3: 3,239 shares; 2025Q4: 9,150 shares; 2026Q1: 2,056 shares; 2026Q2: 2,942 shares 2,942$641K0.03%+886Timeline
IEIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,586 shares; 2025Q2: 4,139 shares; 2025Q3: 4,139 shares; 2025Q4: 4,139 shares; 2026Q1: 4,139 shares; 2026Q2: 4,139 shares 4,139$486K0.02%0Timeline
HLNHALEON PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,514,181 shares; 2024Q4: 1,432,508 shares; 2025Q1: 1,361,608 shares; 2025Q2: 1,295,354 shares; 2025Q3: 66,003 shares; 2025Q4: 66,329 shares; 2026Q1: 51,017 shares; 2026Q2: 48,486 shares 48,486$452K0.02%-2,531Timeline
IEFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,313 shares; 2025Q2: 4,313 shares; 2025Q3: 4,313 shares; 2025Q4: 4,313 shares; 2026Q1: 4,740 shares; 2026Q2: 4,740 shares 4,740$448K0.02%0Timeline
AEGAEGON LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 63,600 shares; 2026Q1: 63,600 shares; 2026Q2: 45,615 shares 45,615$385K0.02%-17,985Timeline
WELLWELLTOWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,438 shares; 2024Q4: 2,438 shares; 2025Q1: 2,374 shares; 2025Q2: 2,341 shares; 2025Q3: 2,167 shares; 2025Q4: 1,661 shares; 2026Q1: 1,661 shares; 2026Q2: 1,661 shares 1,661$377K0.02%0Timeline
WMBWILLIAMS COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 799,268 shares; 2024Q4: 21,791 shares; 2025Q1: 11,430 shares; 2025Q2: 9,503 shares; 2025Q3: 7,501 shares; 2025Q4: 7,058 shares; 2026Q1: 4,319 shares; 2026Q2: 4,214 shares 4,214$313K0.01%-105Timeline
IEURISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,673 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,909 shares; 2025Q3: 4,686 shares; 2025Q4: 5,886 shares; 2026Q1: 4,711 shares; 2026Q2: 3,813 shares 3,813$287K0.01%-898Timeline
EENI SPAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,549 shares; 2024Q4: 14,155 shares; 2025Q1: 179,182 shares; 2025Q2: 137,470 shares; 2025Q3: 25,115 shares; 2025Q4: 17,340 shares; 2026Q1: 10,480 shares; 2026Q2: 5,543 shares 5,543$260K0.01%-4,937Timeline
CTVACORTEVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 702,481 shares; 2024Q4: 735,180 shares; 2025Q1: 611,335 shares; 2025Q2: 6,769 shares; 2025Q3: 5,298 shares; 2025Q4: 4,124 shares; 2026Q1: 2,578 shares; 2026Q2: 2,432 shares 2,432$206K0.01%-146Timeline
NVSNOVARTIS AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 125,609 shares; 2024Q4: 121,975 shares; 2025Q1: 4,113 shares; 2025Q2: 2,303 shares; 2025Q3: 2,114 shares; 2025Q4: 2,114 shares; 2026Q1: 1,426 shares; 2026Q2: 1,301 shares 1,301$204K0.01%-125Timeline
GPROGOPRO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 67,934 shares 67,934$52.9K<0.01%newTimeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
HONHONEYWELL INTL INC253,300$57.3Mshares
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEW1,131,447$32.5Mshares
ICLRICON PUB LTD CO87,045$9.63Mshares
WBSWEBSTER FINL CORP52,826$3.67Mshares
USPHU S PHYSICAL THERAPY18,621$1.4Mshares
MGAMAGNA INTL INC6,545$365Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001172661-26-003003 base2026-07-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set