Skip to content

Caitong International Asset Management Co., Ltd

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1963355, HONG KONG, Hong Kong

Caitong International Asset Management Co., Ltd reported $540,960,840 across 2,563 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-11. Its ten largest share positions make up 20.54% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001628280-26-033233

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$541M
Holdings
2,563
Top 10 weight
20.54%
New
1,327
Sold out
603

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
LITEadded+17,294$12.2M
VGadded+709,205$11.2M
MRVLadded+108,775$10.8M
PBRadded+484,379$10.1M
XOMnew+55,643$9.44M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
ONDSreduced-3,439,891-$31.1M
MUreduced-81,007-$27.4M
TSLAreduced-63,590-$23.6M
RKLBreduced-307,768-$19.8M
CORTreduced-251,270-$10.1M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001628280-26-033233, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $540,960,840, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
JZXNJIUZI HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$1<0.01%newTimeline
DFNST3 DEFENSE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$1<0.01%newTimeline
NVVENUVVE HOLDING CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$1<0.01%newTimeline
SEGGSPORTS ENTMT GAMING GLOBALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$1<0.01%newTimeline
LASELASER PHOTONICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,622 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$1<0.01%newTimeline
CHAICORE AI HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$1<0.01%0Timeline
ALLRALLARITY THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$1<0.01%newTimeline
CGTLCREATIVE GLOBAL TECHNOLOGY HQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$1<0.01%newTimeline
AIXCFF EAI ROBOTICS ECOSYSTEM INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$1<0.01%newTimeline
BNBXBNB PLUS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$1<0.01%newTimeline
CTORCITIUS ONCOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$1<0.01%newTimeline
ELOGEASTERN INTL LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$1<0.01%newTimeline
ICONICON ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$1<0.01%newTimeline
RYETRUANYUN EDAI TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$1<0.01%0Timeline
REVBREVELATION BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$1<0.01%newTimeline
LEDSSEMILEDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$1<0.01%newTimeline
VAIVALOR ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$1<0.01%newTimeline
MNDOMIND C T I LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$1<0.01%newTimeline
MIRAMIRA PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$1<0.01%newTimeline
VBIOVALION BIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$1<0.01%newTimeline
PBKPOWERBANK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$1<0.01%newTimeline
CNCKCOINCHECK GROUP NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$1<0.01%newTimeline
INTZINTRUSION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$1<0.01%newTimeline
AEONAEON BIOPHARMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$1<0.01%newTimeline
ZYBTZHENGYE BIOTECHNOLOGY HLDG LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$1<0.01%0Timeline
UFGUNI-FUELS HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$1<0.01%0Timeline
EDBLEDIBLE GARDEN AG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$1<0.01%newTimeline
NWGLCLASS WORKSHOP GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$1<0.01%newTimeline
TAOPTAOPING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$1<0.01%newTimeline
UPLDUPLAND SOFTWARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$1<0.01%newTimeline
DEFINITIVE HEALTHCARE CORPDEFINITIVE HEALTHCARE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$1<0.01%new
BDRXBIODEXA PHARMACEUTICALS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$1<0.01%newTimeline
ORISORIENTAL RISE HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$1<0.01%newTimeline
NXTSNEXENTIS TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$1<0.01%newTimeline
AVXAVAX ONE TECHNOLOGY LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$1<0.01%newTimeline
FRGTFREIGHT TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$1<0.01%newTimeline
GIBOGIBO HOLDINGS LTD.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$1<0.01%newTimeline
ASBPASPIRE BIOPHARMA HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$1<0.01%newTimeline
TRNRINTERACTIVE STRENGTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$1<0.01%newTimeline
DRCTDIRECT DIGITAL HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$1<0.01%newTimeline
GMEXGMEX ROBOTICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$1<0.01%newTimeline
OLOXOLENOX INDUSTRIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$1<0.01%-6Timeline
WLDSWEARABLE DEVICES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$1<0.01%newTimeline
IPWIPOWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$1<0.01%newTimeline
LOCAL BOUNTI CORPLOCAL BOUNTI CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$1<0.01%new
CANGCANGO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
BIOXBIOCERES CROP SOLUTIONS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
MSGYMASONGLORY LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
MGNMEGAN HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
GVHGFVISIONARY HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
QUCYQUANTUM CYBER NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
NTCLNETCLASS TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 144 shares; 2025Q3: 95 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$00%0Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
SOBRSOBR SAFE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
BTOCARMLOGI HOLDING CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 775 shares; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$00%0Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
BRTXBIORESTORATIVE THERAPIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
FMFCKANDAL M VENTURE LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
IMMPIMMUTEP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
CNEYCN ENERGY GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
GNLNGREENLANE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
ERNAERNEXA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
MINFT LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
VEEETWIN VEE POWERCATS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
CREGSMART POWERR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

The largest 100 of 603. All 603

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
CRWVCOREWEAVE INC139,511$9.99Mshares
IRENIREN LIMITED251,035$9.48Mshares
BMNRBITMINE IMMERSION TECHS INC310,651$8.43Mshares
CGCCANOPY GROWTH CORPORATION4,595,330$5.24Mshares
APLDAPPLIED DIGITAL CORP176,515$4.33Mshares
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP8,672$4.19Mshares
APPAPPLOVIN CORP6,165$4.15Mshares
GOOGALPHABET INC12,851$4.03Mshares
MSTRSTRATEGY INC24,516$3.73Mshares
BEBLOOM ENERGY CORP42,185$3.67Mshares
NKENIKE INC52,968$3.37Mshares
ORCLORACLE CORP17,290$3.37Mshares
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC9,491$2.88Mshares
NEMNEWMONT CORP20,819$2.08Mshares
CCITIGROUP INC17,352$2.02Mshares
OKLOOKLO INC27,626$1.98Mshares
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & CO5,038$1.62Mshares
TEMTEMPUS AI INC27,093$1.6Mshares
BBARRICK MNG CORP34,292$1.49Mshares
CIFRCIPHER DIGITAL INC101,179$1.49Mshares
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INC27,706$1.41Mshares
BVNCOMPANIA DE MINAS BUENAVENTU50,338$1.4Mshares
PAASPAN AMERN SILVER CORP23,674$1.23Mshares
INTUINTUIT1,705$1.13Mshares
TJXTJX COS INC NEW6,305$969Kshares
AEMAGNICO EAGLE MINES LTD5,619$953Kshares
HLTHILTON WORLDWIDE HLDGS INC2,877$826Kshares
RIORIO TINTO PLC9,335$747Kshares
ABVXABIVAX SA4,951$668Kshares
NEUNEWMARKET CORP863$593Kshares
GFIGOLD FIELDS LTD12,697$554Kshares
METMETLIFE INC7,000$553Kshares
AGIALAMOS GOLD INC13,269$512Kshares
CLSKCLEANSPARK INC49,815$504Kshares
WCNWASTE CONNECTIONS INC2,867$503Kshares
TFCTRUIST FINL CORP9,266$456Kshares
SHOPSHOPIFY INC2,757$444Kshares
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO8,006$432Kshares
USBUS BANCORP7,692$410Kshares
BBYBEST BUY INC6,035$404Kshares
GWWWW GRAINGER INC396$400Kshares
GEVGE VERNOVA INC603$394Kshares
OTFBLUE OWL TECHNOLOGY FIN CORP26,760$389Kshares
PNCPNC FINL SVCS GROUP INC1,745$364Kshares
TECKTECK RESOURCES LTD7,561$362Kshares
AMCAMC ENTMT HLDGS INC225,685$352Kshares
TRVTRAVELERS COMPANIES INC1,183$343Kshares
JBHTHUNT J B TRANS SVCS INC1,657$322Kshares
ARBEARBE ROBOTICS LTD267,291$315Kshares
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS CO802$297Kshares
DPZDOMINOS PIZZA INC709$296Kshares
AUANGLOGOLD ASHANTI PLC3,462$295Kshares
DJTTRUMP MEDIA & TECHNOLOGY GRO21,515$285Kshares
STTSTATE STR CORP2,171$280Kshares
QIAGEN N.V.QIAGEN N.V.6,168$277Kshares
CMSCMS ENERGY CORP3,922$274Kshares
POOLPOOL CORP1,192$273Kshares
UPXIUPEXI INC159,800$268Kshares
NUAINEW ERA ENERGY & DIGITAL INC90,061$264Kshares
ENVAENOVA INTL INC1,629$256Kshares
EXPEAGLE MATLS INC1,225$253Kshares
EVRGEVERGY INC3,490$253Kshares
LLOEWS CORP2,377$250Kshares
ROLROLLINS INC4,150$249Kshares
RGLDROYAL GOLD INC1,089$242Kshares
QSRRESTAURANT BRANDS INTL INC3,520$240Kshares
BLLNBILLIONTOONE INC2,813$230Kshares
PCARPACCAR INC2,085$228Kshares
BKSYBLACKSKY TECHNOLOGY INC12,116$227Kshares
ZIONZIONS BANCORPORATION NATL AS3,774$221Kshares
NNENANO NUCLEAR ENERGY INC9,194$221Kshares
AZNASTRAZENECA PLC-SPONS ADR2,387$219Kshares
MTDMETTLER TOLEDO INTERNATIONAL156$217Kshares
NYTNEW YORK TIMES CO MTN BE3,125$217Kshares
MTBM & T BK CORP1,044$210Kshares
CMACOMERICA INC2,414$210Kshares
TFPMTRIPLE FLAG PRECIOUS METAL6,263$208Kshares
OROR ROYALTIES INC.5,826$206Kshares
HIGHARTFORD INSURANCE GROUP INC1,460$201Kshares
NVSNOVARTIS AG1,459$201Kshares
GILDGILEAD SCIENCES INC1,635$201Kshares
CIBGRUPO CIBEST SA3,140$200Kshares
VCVISTEON CORP2,078$198Kshares
SPXCSPX TECHNOLOGIES INC981$196Kshares
AVAVAEROVIRONMENT INC807$195Kshares
TMHCTAYLOR MORRISON HOME CORP3,310$195Kshares
LHLABCORP HOLDINGS INC739$185Kshares
SYYSYSCO CORP2,511$185Kshares
DKSDICKS SPORTING GOODS INC932$185Kshares
SSBSOUTHSTATE BK CORP1,960$184Kshares
LNCLINCOLN NATL CORP IND4,101$183Kshares
TMTOYOTA MOTOR CORP830$178Kshares
NTRANATERA INC766$175Kshares
PSIXPOWER SOLUTIONS INTL INC3,026$173Kshares
EQXEQUINOX GOLD CORP12,298$173Kshares
AXSAXIS CAP HLDGS LTD1,608$172Kshares
DVAXDYNAVAX TECHNOLOGIES CORP11,194$172Kshares
HLIHOULIHAN LOKEY INC983$171Kshares
METCRAMACO RES INC9,433$170Kshares
SEZLSEZZLE INC2,644$168Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001628280-26-033233 base2026-05-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set