Skip to content

Burford Brothers, Inc.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2001434, DALLAS, TX

Burford Brothers, Inc. reported $242,190,225 across 173 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-05. Its ten largest share positions make up 41% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0002001434-26-000001

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$242M
Holdings
173
Top 10 weight
41%
New
16
Sold out
10

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
NNNnew+28,907$1.15M
CGBLadded+27,765$981K
MRKnew+9,196$968K
CFnew+12,417$960K
TSMnew+2,749$835K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
ABTreduced-8,475-$1.06M
VICIexited-32,195-$1.05M
CSCOreduced-12,057-$929K
SNYexited-18,203-$859K
HIGexited-6,146-$820K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0002001434-26-000001, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $242,190,225, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 72,936 shares; 2024Q4: 72,189 shares; 2025Q1: 72,025 shares; 2025Q2: 72,133 shares; 2025Q3: 71,400 shares; 2025Q4: 71,653 shares 71,653$19.5M8.04%+253Timeline
CGUSCAPITAL GROUP CORE EQUITY ETQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 313,474 shares; 2024Q4: 341,266 shares; 2025Q1: 340,234 shares; 2025Q2: 332,972 shares; 2025Q3: 343,617 shares; 2025Q4: 354,418 shares 354,418$14.3M5.89%+10,801Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,918 shares; 2024Q4: 19,875 shares; 2025Q1: 21,622 shares; 2025Q2: 22,554 shares; 2025Q3: 23,239 shares; 2025Q4: 23,563 shares 23,563$11.8M4.89%+324Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,769 shares; 2024Q4: 22,473 shares; 2025Q1: 22,899 shares; 2025Q2: 22,437 shares; 2025Q3: 22,344 shares; 2025Q4: 22,360 shares 22,360$10.1M4.15%+16Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,793 shares; 2024Q4: 19,837 shares; 2025Q1: 19,922 shares; 2025Q2: 19,943 shares; 2025Q3: 19,872 shares; 2025Q4: 19,976 shares 19,976$9.66M3.99%+104Timeline
VNLAJANUS DETROIT STR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 159,313 shares; 2024Q4: 209,341 shares; 2025Q1: 219,295 shares; 2025Q2: 267,007 shares; 2025Q3: 181,930 shares; 2025Q4: 192,453 shares 192,453$9.46M3.9%+10,523Timeline
CGGRCAPITAL GROUP GROWTH ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 168,972 shares; 2024Q4: 179,507 shares; 2025Q1: 184,955 shares; 2025Q2: 197,303 shares; 2025Q3: 185,703 shares; 2025Q4: 192,989 shares 192,989$8.58M3.54%+7,286Timeline
CGGOCAPITAL GROUP GBL GROWTH EQTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 130,838 shares; 2024Q4: 142,121 shares; 2025Q1: 151,304 shares; 2025Q2: 150,584 shares; 2025Q3: 158,754 shares; 2025Q4: 163,303 shares 163,303$5.66M2.34%+4,549Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,606 shares; 2024Q4: 22,540 shares; 2025Q1: 22,971 shares; 2025Q2: 23,012 shares; 2025Q3: 23,080 shares; 2025Q4: 23,048 shares 23,048$5.32M2.2%-32Timeline
FSLRFIRST SOLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,753 shares; 2024Q4: 18,605 shares; 2025Q1: 18,850 shares; 2025Q2: 19,096 shares; 2025Q3: 19,032 shares; 2025Q4: 19,080 shares 19,080$4.98M2.06%+48Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,494 shares; 2024Q4: 40,673 shares; 2025Q1: 41,722 shares; 2025Q2: 41,673 shares; 2025Q3: 41,486 shares; 2025Q4: 40,881 shares 40,881$4.92M2.03%-605Timeline
TEVATEVA PHARMACEUTICAL INDS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 153,262 shares; 2024Q4: 152,687 shares; 2025Q1: 155,876 shares; 2025Q2: 155,323 shares; 2025Q3: 148,744 shares; 2025Q4: 147,515 shares 147,515$4.6M1.9%-1,229Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,678 shares; 2024Q4: 12,724 shares; 2025Q1: 12,861 shares; 2025Q2: 12,870 shares; 2025Q3: 12,869 shares; 2025Q4: 12,878 shares 12,878$4.15M1.71%+9Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,087 shares; 2024Q4: 12,938 shares; 2025Q1: 12,951 shares; 2025Q2: 12,789 shares; 2025Q3: 12,775 shares; 2025Q4: 12,696 shares 12,696$3.98M1.64%-79Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,298 shares; 2024Q4: 5,163 shares; 2025Q1: 5,821 shares; 2025Q2: 5,668 shares; 2025Q3: 5,577 shares; 2025Q4: 5,621 shares 5,621$3.71M1.53%+44Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,038 shares; 2024Q4: 11,132 shares; 2025Q1: 12,050 shares; 2025Q2: 12,155 shares; 2025Q3: 11,705 shares; 2025Q4: 11,806 shares 11,806$3.64M1.5%+101Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 672 shares; 2024Q4: 672 shares; 2025Q1: 829 shares; 2025Q2: 3,957 shares; 2025Q3: 3,955 shares; 2025Q4: 4,847 shares 4,847$3.31M1.36%+892Timeline
VSTVISTRA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,127 shares; 2024Q4: 21,984 shares; 2025Q1: 22,040 shares; 2025Q2: 21,935 shares; 2025Q3: 19,125 shares; 2025Q4: 19,099 shares 19,099$3.08M1.27%-26Timeline
MOALTRIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,346 shares; 2024Q4: 36,951 shares; 2025Q1: 36,686 shares; 2025Q2: 39,154 shares; 2025Q3: 41,196 shares; 2025Q4: 50,647 shares 50,647$2.92M1.21%+9,451Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,300 shares; 2024Q4: 24,386 shares; 2025Q1: 24,434 shares; 2025Q2: 23,983 shares; 2025Q3: 23,830 shares; 2025Q4: 23,562 shares 23,562$2.63M1.08%-268Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,099 shares; 2024Q4: 3,145 shares; 2025Q1: 3,803 shares; 2025Q2: 3,898 shares; 2025Q3: 3,805 shares; 2025Q4: 3,858 shares 3,858$2.52M1.04%+53Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,442 shares; 2024Q4: 10,457 shares; 2025Q1: 10,590 shares; 2025Q2: 10,617 shares; 2025Q3: 10,631 shares; 2025Q4: 10,645 shares 10,645$2.43M1%+14Timeline
CGBLCAPITAL GROUP CORE BALANCEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,242 shares; 2024Q4: 27,652 shares; 2025Q1: 32,727 shares; 2025Q2: 38,845 shares; 2025Q3: 40,651 shares; 2025Q4: 68,416 shares 68,416$2.42M1%+27,765Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,695 shares; 2024Q4: 3,713 shares; 2025Q1: 3,898 shares; 2025Q2: 3,882 shares; 2025Q3: 3,933 shares; 2025Q4: 3,992 shares 3,992$2.29M0.94%+59Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,425 shares; 2024Q4: 10,532 shares; 2025Q1: 11,810 shares; 2025Q2: 11,407 shares; 2025Q3: 11,201 shares; 2025Q4: 11,182 shares 11,182$2.09M0.86%-19Timeline
CGXUCAPITAL GROUP INTL FOCUS EQTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 56,243 shares; 2024Q4: 57,208 shares; 2025Q1: 59,315 shares; 2025Q2: 60,738 shares; 2025Q3: 63,004 shares; 2025Q4: 65,504 shares 65,504$1.94M0.8%+2,500Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,569 shares; 2024Q4: 8,948 shares; 2025Q1: 17,162 shares; 2025Q2: 8,979 shares; 2025Q3: 8,960 shares; 2025Q4: 8,961 shares 8,961$1.85M0.77%+1Timeline
CGDVCAPITAL GROUP DIVIDEND VALUEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,712 shares; 2024Q4: 20,765 shares; 2025Q1: 22,214 shares; 2025Q2: 33,054 shares; 2025Q3: 32,820 shares; 2025Q4: 42,230 shares 42,230$1.84M0.76%+9,410Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,369 shares; 2024Q4: 12,393 shares; 2025Q1: 12,437 shares; 2025Q2: 12,469 shares; 2025Q3: 12,534 shares; 2025Q4: 12,545 shares 12,545$1.8M0.74%+11Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 41,700 shares; 2024Q4: 47,276 shares; 2025Q1: 47,683 shares; 2025Q2: 44,377 shares; 2025Q3: 46,064 shares; 2025Q4: 43,276 shares 43,276$1.76M0.73%-2,788Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,439 shares; 2024Q4: 24,440 shares; 2025Q1: 24,405 shares; 2025Q2: 24,405 shares; 2025Q3: 24,132 shares; 2025Q4: 24,153 shares 24,153$1.69M0.7%+21Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,612 shares; 2024Q4: 4,685 shares; 2025Q1: 4,896 shares; 2025Q2: 4,991 shares; 2025Q3: 5,074 shares; 2025Q4: 5,664 shares 5,664$1.68M0.69%+590Timeline
ASAASA GOLD AND PRECIOUS MTLS LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,210 shares; 2024Q4: 27,210 shares; 2025Q1: 27,210 shares; 2025Q2: 27,210 shares; 2025Q3: 27,210 shares; 2025Q4: 27,210 shares 27,210$1.62M0.67%0Timeline
COINCOINBASE GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,081 shares; 2024Q4: 7,092 shares; 2025Q1: 7,175 shares; 2025Q2: 6,920 shares; 2025Q3: 6,944 shares; 2025Q4: 6,862 shares 6,862$1.55M0.64%-82Timeline
OHIOMEGA HEALTHCARE INVS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 32,243 shares; 2025Q3: 37,735 shares; 2025Q4: 32,562 shares 32,562$1.44M0.6%-5,173Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,676 shares; 2024Q4: 3,625 shares; 2025Q1: 3,734 shares; 2025Q2: 3,748 shares; 2025Q3: 3,773 shares; 2025Q4: 3,854 shares 3,854$1.43M0.59%+81Timeline
ABEVAMBEV SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 84,786 shares; 2024Q4: 77,685 shares; 2025Q1: 78,805 shares; 2025Q2: 533,934 shares; 2025Q3: 539,111 shares; 2025Q4: 568,551 shares 568,551$1.4M0.58%+29,440Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,803 shares; 2024Q4: 9,024 shares; 2025Q1: 9,048 shares; 2025Q2: 9,062 shares; 2025Q3: 13,316 shares; 2025Q4: 9,107 shares 9,107$1.39M0.57%-4,209Timeline
ETENERGY TRANSFER L PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 44,921 shares; 2024Q4: 50,894 shares; 2025Q1: 77,467 shares; 2025Q2: 77,773 shares; 2025Q3: 81,155 shares; 2025Q4: 77,086 shares 77,086$1.27M0.52%-4,069Timeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,970 shares; 2024Q4: 7,975 shares; 2025Q1: 7,994 shares; 2025Q2: 7,361 shares; 2025Q3: 7,363 shares; 2025Q4: 7,152 shares 7,152$1.24M0.51%-211Timeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,124 shares; 2024Q4: 1,134 shares; 2025Q1: 1,136 shares; 2025Q2: 1,125 shares; 2025Q3: 1,125 shares; 2025Q4: 1,123 shares 1,123$1.2M0.5%-2Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 27,596 shares; 2025Q2: 19,981 shares; 2025Q3: 12,501 shares; 2025Q4: 14,627 shares 14,627$1.17M0.48%+2,126Timeline
NNNNNN REIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 28,907 shares 28,907$1.15M0.47%newTimeline
MTDRMATADOR RES COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,626 shares; 2024Q4: 25,583 shares; 2025Q1: 25,584 shares; 2025Q2: 27,543 shares; 2025Q3: 26,683 shares; 2025Q4: 26,573 shares 26,573$1.13M0.47%-110Timeline
RIORIO TINTO PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,472 shares; 2024Q4: 14,821 shares; 2025Q1: 18,771 shares; 2025Q2: 17,318 shares; 2025Q3: 15,504 shares; 2025Q4: 13,971 shares 13,971$1.12M0.46%-1,533Timeline
GDGENERAL DYNAMICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,625 shares; 2025Q4: 3,157 shares 3,157$1.06M0.44%-468Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,560 shares; 2024Q4: 3,561 shares; 2025Q1: 3,565 shares; 2025Q2: 3,330 shares; 2025Q3: 3,474 shares; 2025Q4: 3,333 shares 3,333$1.04M0.43%-141Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,385 shares; 2024Q4: 3,385 shares; 2025Q1: 3,378 shares; 2025Q2: 3,767 shares; 2025Q3: 3,400 shares; 2025Q4: 3,401 shares 3,401$1.04M0.43%+1Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,164 shares; 2024Q4: 3,165 shares; 2025Q1: 3,146 shares; 2025Q2: 3,150 shares; 2025Q3: 3,167 shares; 2025Q4: 3,168 shares 3,168$1.04M0.43%+1Timeline
TLTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,793 shares; 2024Q4: 7,890 shares; 2025Q1: 7,694 shares; 2025Q2: 9,731 shares; 2025Q3: 11,850 shares; 2025Q4: 11,771 shares 11,771$1.03M0.42%-79Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,695 shares; 2024Q4: 5,636 shares; 2025Q1: 5,606 shares; 2025Q2: 5,603 shares; 2025Q3: 5,578 shares; 2025Q4: 5,578 shares 5,578$1.02M0.42%0Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,196 shares 9,196$968K0.4%newTimeline
CFCF INDUSTRIES HOLDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,417 shares 12,417$960K0.4%newTimeline
XLPSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,813 shares; 2024Q4: 13,024 shares; 2025Q1: 10,999 shares; 2025Q2: 11,100 shares; 2025Q3: 12,223 shares; 2025Q4: 12,230 shares 12,230$950K0.39%+7Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,159 shares; 2024Q4: 3,037 shares; 2025Q1: 2,931 shares; 2025Q2: 2,812 shares; 2025Q3: 2,812 shares; 2025Q4: 2,689 shares 2,689$943K0.39%-123Timeline
MPLXMPLX LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,828 shares; 2025Q3: 17,240 shares; 2025Q4: 17,449 shares 17,449$931K0.38%+209Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,725 shares; 2024Q4: 6,123 shares; 2025Q1: 5,733 shares; 2025Q2: 5,742 shares; 2025Q3: 5,742 shares; 2025Q4: 5,734 shares 5,734$920K0.38%-8Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,666 shares; 2024Q4: 2,632 shares; 2025Q1: 2,637 shares; 2025Q2: 2,639 shares; 2025Q3: 2,653 shares; 2025Q4: 2,653 shares 2,653$913K0.38%0Timeline
BKHBLACK HILLS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 16,667 shares; 2025Q4: 12,683 shares 12,683$880K0.36%-3,984Timeline
BKEBUCKLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 14,776 shares; 2025Q3: 16,247 shares; 2025Q4: 16,438 shares 16,438$878K0.36%+191Timeline
CGMSCAPITAL GRP FIXED INCM ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,198 shares; 2024Q4: 31,063 shares; 2025Q1: 35,116 shares; 2025Q2: 33,930 shares; 2025Q3: 33,336 shares; 2025Q4: 30,542 shares 30,542$844K0.35%-2,794Timeline
BLKBLACKROCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 796 shares; 2025Q1: 801 shares; 2025Q2: 785 shares; 2025Q3: 785 shares; 2025Q4: 786 shares 786$841K0.35%+1Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,749 shares 2,749$835K0.34%newTimeline
XLKSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,757 shares; 2024Q4: 3,156 shares; 2025Q1: 2,884 shares; 2025Q2: 2,621 shares; 2025Q3: 2,895 shares; 2025Q4: 5,789 shares 5,789$833K0.34%+2,894Timeline
XLISELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,604 shares; 2024Q4: 5,831 shares; 2025Q1: 5,547 shares; 2025Q2: 4,976 shares; 2025Q3: 5,363 shares; 2025Q4: 5,365 shares 5,365$832K0.34%+2Timeline
DMLPDORCHESTER MINERALS L PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 29,272 shares; 2025Q1: 42,072 shares; 2025Q2: 36,210 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 36,150 shares 36,150$808K0.33%newTimeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 974 shares; 2024Q4: 1,099 shares; 2025Q1: 2,436 shares; 2025Q2: 1,644 shares; 2025Q3: 2,064 shares; 2025Q4: 2,037 shares 2,037$807K0.33%-27Timeline
XLUSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,261 shares; 2024Q4: 9,683 shares; 2025Q1: 9,007 shares; 2025Q2: 9,107 shares; 2025Q3: 9,351 shares; 2025Q4: 18,650 shares 18,650$796K0.33%+9,299Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,291 shares; 2024Q4: 3,397 shares; 2025Q1: 3,670 shares; 2025Q2: 3,731 shares; 2025Q3: 3,744 shares; 2025Q4: 2,961 shares 2,961$784K0.32%-783Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,895 shares; 2024Q4: 2,903 shares; 2025Q1: 3,010 shares; 2025Q2: 3,039 shares; 2025Q3: 2,823 shares; 2025Q4: 2,375 shares 2,375$784K0.32%-448Timeline
FFORD MTR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,789 shares; 2024Q4: 57,659 shares; 2025Q1: 58,220 shares; 2025Q2: 58,775 shares; 2025Q3: 59,240 shares; 2025Q4: 59,654 shares 59,654$783K0.32%+414Timeline
XLCSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,080 shares; 2024Q4: 7,613 shares; 2025Q1: 7,031 shares; 2025Q2: 6,093 shares; 2025Q3: 6,622 shares; 2025Q4: 6,614 shares 6,614$779K0.32%-8Timeline
CBCHUBB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,431 shares; 2024Q4: 2,431 shares; 2025Q1: 2,433 shares; 2025Q2: 2,436 shares; 2025Q3: 2,435 shares; 2025Q4: 2,433 shares 2,433$759K0.31%-2Timeline
TGTTARGET CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,790 shares; 2024Q4: 6,843 shares; 2025Q1: 13,220 shares; 2025Q2: 7,649 shares; 2025Q3: 7,678 shares; 2025Q4: 7,685 shares 7,685$751K0.31%+7Timeline
GSSTGOLDMAN SACHS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,145 shares; 2024Q4: 15,075 shares; 2025Q1: 14,396 shares; 2025Q2: 14,493 shares; 2025Q3: 14,556 shares; 2025Q4: 14,604 shares 14,604$737K0.3%+48Timeline
HBANHUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 42,250 shares 42,250$733K0.3%newTimeline
OZKBANK OZK LITTLE ROCK ARKQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,761 shares; 2025Q3: 13,086 shares; 2025Q4: 15,884 shares 15,884$731K0.3%+2,798Timeline
BHPBHP BILLITON LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,585 shares; 2024Q4: 9,926 shares; 2025Q1: 11,706 shares; 2025Q2: 11,888 shares; 2025Q3: 12,107 shares; 2025Q4: 12,077 shares 12,077$729K0.3%-30Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,640 shares; 2025Q1: 4,759 shares; 2025Q2: 4,652 shares; 2025Q3: 4,484 shares; 2025Q4: 4,076 shares 4,076$725K0.3%-408Timeline
NXRTNEXPOINT RESIDENTIAL TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,257 shares; 2024Q4: 24,257 shares; 2025Q1: 24,257 shares; 2025Q2: 24,069 shares; 2025Q3: 24,069 shares; 2025Q4: 23,869 shares 23,869$718K0.3%-200Timeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,418 shares; 2024Q4: 3,983 shares; 2025Q1: 4,223 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,159 shares 4,159$711K0.29%newTimeline
XLYSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,138 shares; 2024Q4: 2,984 shares; 2025Q1: 2,860 shares; 2025Q2: 2,628 shares; 2025Q3: 2,944 shares; 2025Q4: 5,890 shares 5,890$703K0.29%+2,946Timeline
GEHCGE HEALTHCARE TECHNOLOGIES IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,157 shares; 2024Q4: 5,378 shares; 2025Q1: 8,054 shares; 2025Q2: 8,516 shares; 2025Q3: 8,615 shares; 2025Q4: 8,531 shares 8,531$700K0.29%-84Timeline
XLFSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,900 shares; 2024Q4: 14,892 shares; 2025Q1: 13,203 shares; 2025Q2: 11,923 shares; 2025Q3: 12,757 shares; 2025Q4: 12,768 shares 12,768$699K0.29%+11Timeline
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,529 shares; 2024Q4: 9,344 shares; 2025Q1: 8,147 shares; 2025Q2: 6,805 shares; 2025Q3: 7,661 shares; 2025Q4: 15,394 shares 15,394$688K0.28%+7,733Timeline
SBRSABINE RTY TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,000 shares; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,142 shares; 2025Q3: 10,142 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares 10,000$686K0.28%-142Timeline
XLVSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,768 shares; 2024Q4: 5,446 shares; 2025Q1: 4,929 shares; 2025Q2: 4,267 shares; 2025Q3: 4,382 shares; 2025Q4: 4,398 shares 4,398$681K0.28%+16Timeline
WSMWILLIAMS SONOMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,695 shares 3,695$660K0.27%newTimeline
SNASNAP ON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,630 shares; 2025Q3: 1,835 shares; 2025Q4: 1,818 shares 1,818$626K0.26%-17Timeline
SBUXSTARBUCKS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,720 shares; 2024Q4: 7,444 shares; 2025Q1: 7,473 shares; 2025Q2: 7,442 shares; 2025Q3: 7,467 shares; 2025Q4: 7,429 shares 7,429$626K0.26%-38Timeline
TSNTYSON FOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,668 shares; 2024Q4: 10,815 shares; 2025Q1: 12,179 shares; 2025Q2: 12,244 shares; 2025Q3: 11,832 shares; 2025Q4: 10,602 shares 10,602$622K0.26%-1,230Timeline
CGSDCAPITAL GRP FIXED INCM ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 37,531 shares; 2024Q4: 31,505 shares; 2025Q1: 29,507 shares; 2025Q2: 27,731 shares; 2025Q3: 26,924 shares; 2025Q4: 23,372 shares 23,372$608K0.25%-3,552Timeline
XLRESELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,507 shares; 2024Q4: 14,848 shares; 2025Q1: 13,509 shares; 2025Q2: 14,806 shares; 2025Q3: 15,373 shares; 2025Q4: 14,877 shares 14,877$600K0.25%-496Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 895 shares; 2025Q2: 897 shares; 2025Q3: 903 shares; 2025Q4: 916 shares 916$575K0.24%+13Timeline
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 19,091 shares 19,091$571K0.24%newTimeline
GMGENERAL MTRS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,860 shares; 2024Q4: 8,477 shares; 2025Q1: 8,718 shares; 2025Q2: 8,598 shares; 2025Q3: 8,396 shares; 2025Q4: 6,821 shares 6,821$555K0.23%-1,575Timeline
IEMGISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,488 shares; 2024Q4: 7,690 shares; 2025Q1: 7,083 shares; 2025Q2: 6,733 shares; 2025Q3: 8,246 shares; 2025Q4: 8,176 shares 8,176$550K0.23%-70Timeline
NVONOVO-NORDISK A SQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,101 shares; 2024Q4: 10,101 shares; 2025Q1: 10,081 shares; 2025Q2: 10,826 shares; 2025Q3: 10,081 shares; 2025Q4: 10,798 shares 10,798$549K0.23%+717Timeline
XLBSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,577 shares; 2024Q4: 6,779 shares; 2025Q1: 6,265 shares; 2025Q2: 5,789 shares; 2025Q3: 5,969 shares; 2025Q4: 12,050 shares 12,050$546K0.23%+6,081Timeline
PSXPHILLIPS 66Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,120 shares; 2024Q4: 4,122 shares; 2025Q1: 4,103 shares; 2025Q2: 4,080 shares; 2025Q3: 4,121 shares; 2025Q4: 4,123 shares 4,123$532K0.22%+2Timeline
HWMHOWMET AEROSPACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,533 shares; 2024Q4: 2,533 shares; 2025Q1: 2,536 shares; 2025Q2: 2,550 shares; 2025Q3: 2,550 shares; 2025Q4: 2,538 shares 2,538$520K0.21%-12Timeline
OMCOMNICOM GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,033 shares 6,033$487K0.2%newTimeline
PRGOPERRIGO CO PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 34,803 shares 34,803$484K0.2%newTimeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,674 shares; 2024Q4: 3,489 shares; 2025Q1: 3,390 shares; 2025Q2: 3,402 shares; 2025Q3: 3,444 shares; 2025Q4: 3,346 shares 3,346$480K0.2%-98Timeline
VGKVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,575 shares; 2024Q4: 6,176 shares; 2025Q1: 4,918 shares; 2025Q2: 5,002 shares; 2025Q3: 5,738 shares; 2025Q4: 5,691 shares 5,691$476K0.2%-47Timeline
BPBP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,507 shares; 2024Q4: 13,507 shares; 2025Q1: 13,507 shares; 2025Q2: 13,352 shares; 2025Q3: 13,352 shares; 2025Q4: 13,352 shares 13,352$464K0.19%0Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,160 shares; 2024Q4: 1,161 shares; 2025Q1: 1,330 shares; 2025Q2: 1,298 shares; 2025Q3: 1,298 shares; 2025Q4: 1,288 shares 1,288$446K0.18%-10Timeline
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,536 shares; 2025Q1: 3,534 shares; 2025Q2: 3,530 shares; 2025Q3: 3,379 shares; 2025Q4: 3,380 shares 3,380$443K0.18%+1Timeline
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,718 shares; 2024Q4: 1,717 shares; 2025Q1: 1,721 shares; 2025Q2: 1,723 shares; 2025Q3: 1,722 shares; 2025Q4: 1,721 shares 1,721$443K0.18%-1Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,958 shares; 2024Q4: 3,976 shares; 2025Q1: 4,039 shares; 2025Q2: 16,016 shares; 2025Q3: 17,576 shares; 2025Q4: 5,519 shares 5,519$425K0.18%-12,057Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,832 shares; 2024Q4: 1,832 shares; 2025Q1: 1,839 shares; 2025Q2: 1,835 shares; 2025Q3: 1,837 shares; 2025Q4: 1,835 shares 1,835$424K0.18%-2Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,360 shares; 2024Q4: 14,980 shares; 2025Q1: 13,435 shares; 2025Q2: 11,276 shares; 2025Q3: 11,806 shares; 2025Q4: 3,331 shares 3,331$417K0.17%-8,475Timeline
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 772 shares; 2024Q4: 772 shares; 2025Q1: 794 shares; 2025Q2: 795 shares; 2025Q3: 795 shares; 2025Q4: 794 shares 794$415K0.17%-1Timeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,798 shares; 2024Q4: 6,720 shares; 2025Q1: 6,726 shares; 2025Q2: 6,731 shares; 2025Q3: 6,724 shares; 2025Q4: 7,529 shares 7,529$406K0.17%+805Timeline
RSGREPUBLIC SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,884 shares; 2024Q4: 1,884 shares; 2025Q1: 1,890 shares; 2025Q2: 1,886 shares; 2025Q3: 1,885 shares; 2025Q4: 1,890 shares 1,890$401K0.17%+5Timeline
SWKSSKYWORKS SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,072 shares; 2025Q3: 7,540 shares; 2025Q4: 6,238 shares 6,238$396K0.16%-1,302Timeline
FNDXSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,719 shares; 2024Q4: 14,223 shares; 2025Q1: 14,287 shares; 2025Q2: 14,346 shares; 2025Q3: 14,453 shares; 2025Q4: 14,518 shares 14,518$395K0.16%+65Timeline
ICEINTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,489 shares; 2024Q4: 2,489 shares; 2025Q1: 2,478 shares; 2025Q2: 2,412 shares; 2025Q3: 2,412 shares; 2025Q4: 2,411 shares 2,411$390K0.16%-1Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,387 shares; 2024Q4: 4,337 shares; 2025Q1: 4,352 shares; 2025Q2: 4,225 shares; 2025Q3: 4,081 shares; 2025Q4: 3,377 shares 3,377$384K0.16%-704Timeline
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 676 shares; 2024Q4: 676 shares; 2025Q1: 676 shares; 2025Q2: 680 shares; 2025Q3: 678 shares; 2025Q4: 677 shares 677$383K0.16%-1Timeline
EATBRINKER INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,652 shares; 2024Q4: 2,652 shares; 2025Q1: 2,652 shares; 2025Q2: 2,652 shares; 2025Q3: 2,652 shares; 2025Q4: 2,652 shares 2,652$381K0.16%0Timeline
MMUWESTERN ASSET MANAGED MUNS FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 36,100 shares; 2024Q4: 36,100 shares; 2025Q1: 36,100 shares; 2025Q2: 36,100 shares; 2025Q3: 36,100 shares; 2025Q4: 36,100 shares 36,100$377K0.16%0Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 558 shares; 2024Q4: 535 shares; 2025Q1: 542 shares; 2025Q2: 518 shares; 2025Q3: 592 shares; 2025Q4: 430 shares 430$371K0.15%-162Timeline
EWJISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,388 shares; 2024Q4: 5,673 shares; 2025Q1: 5,231 shares; 2025Q2: 4,399 shares; 2025Q3: 4,603 shares; 2025Q4: 4,568 shares 4,568$369K0.15%-35Timeline
RLRALPH LAUREN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,004 shares; 2025Q1: 1,009 shares; 2025Q2: 1,012 shares; 2025Q3: 1,015 shares; 2025Q4: 1,018 shares 1,018$360K0.15%+3Timeline
EPDENTERPRISE PRODS PARTNERS LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,692 shares; 2024Q4: 30,329 shares; 2025Q1: 31,476 shares; 2025Q2: 32,671 shares; 2025Q3: 33,195 shares; 2025Q4: 10,462 shares 10,462$335K0.14%-22,733Timeline
COPCONOCOPHILLIPSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,457 shares; 2024Q4: 4,514 shares; 2025Q1: 4,674 shares; 2025Q2: 4,550 shares; 2025Q3: 4,564 shares; 2025Q4: 3,517 shares 3,517$329K0.14%-1,047Timeline
MLIMUELLER INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8,996 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,871 shares; 2025Q4: 2,862 shares 2,862$329K0.14%-9Timeline
XETYXEATON VANCE TAX-MANAGED DIVEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,400 shares; 2024Q4: 21,400 shares; 2025Q1: 21,400 shares; 2025Q2: 21,400 shares; 2025Q3: 21,400 shares; 2025Q4: 21,400 shares 21,400$328K0.14%0Timeline
CMCCOMMERCIAL METALS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,716 shares; 2025Q4: 4,716 shares 4,716$326K0.13%0Timeline
ELLAUDER ESTEE COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,110 shares; 2024Q4: 3,110 shares; 2025Q1: 3,110 shares; 2025Q2: 3,114 shares; 2025Q3: 3,115 shares; 2025Q4: 3,114 shares 3,114$326K0.13%-1Timeline
MUNIPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,149 shares; 2025Q2: 6,149 shares; 2025Q3: 6,149 shares; 2025Q4: 6,149 shares 6,149$322K0.13%0Timeline
FEFIRSTENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,788 shares; 2024Q4: 7,654 shares; 2025Q1: 7,386 shares; 2025Q2: 7,305 shares; 2025Q3: 7,247 shares; 2025Q4: 7,133 shares 7,133$319K0.13%-114Timeline
IWMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,134 shares; 2024Q4: 1,240 shares; 2025Q1: 1,271 shares; 2025Q2: 1,229 shares; 2025Q3: 1,301 shares; 2025Q4: 1,289 shares 1,289$317K0.13%-12Timeline
EDCONSOLIDATED EDISON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,157 shares; 2024Q4: 3,157 shares; 2025Q1: 3,157 shares; 2025Q2: 3,163 shares; 2025Q3: 3,163 shares; 2025Q4: 3,163 shares 3,163$314K0.13%0Timeline
BEPBROOKFIELD RENEWABLE ENERGYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,472 shares; 2024Q4: 11,472 shares; 2025Q1: 11,472 shares; 2025Q2: 11,472 shares; 2025Q3: 11,472 shares; 2025Q4: 11,472 shares 11,472$309K0.13%0Timeline
PHMPULTE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,681 shares; 2024Q4: 2,681 shares; 2025Q1: 2,508 shares; 2025Q2: 2,488 shares; 2025Q3: 2,488 shares; 2025Q4: 2,488 shares 2,488$292K0.12%0Timeline
NVGNUVEEN AMT FREE MUN CR INC FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 22,730 shares; 2025Q3: 22,730 shares; 2025Q4: 22,730 shares 22,730$288K0.12%0Timeline
NZFNUVEEN MUN CR INCOME FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,000 shares; 2024Q4: 13,000 shares; 2025Q1: 13,000 shares; 2025Q2: 22,850 shares; 2025Q3: 22,850 shares; 2025Q4: 22,850 shares 22,850$287K0.12%0Timeline
VGMINVESCO TR INVT GRADE MUNSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 27,625 shares; 2025Q3: 27,625 shares; 2025Q4: 27,625 shares 27,625$286K0.12%0Timeline
XMVTXBLACKROCK MUNIVEST FUND IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,355 shares; 2024Q4: 26,355 shares; 2025Q1: 26,355 shares; 2025Q2: 26,355 shares; 2025Q3: 26,355 shares; 2025Q4: 26,355 shares 26,355$285K0.12%0Timeline
NTESNETEASE COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,575 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,058 shares; 2025Q2: 2,058 shares; 2025Q3: 2,058 shares; 2025Q4: 2,058 shares 2,058$283K0.12%0Timeline
CGMUCAPITAL GRP FIXED INCM ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,850 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,196 shares 10,196$279K0.12%newTimeline
VMOINVESCO MUN OPPORTUNIT TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 28,650 shares; 2025Q3: 28,650 shares; 2025Q4: 28,650 shares 28,650$274K0.11%0Timeline
USCIUNITED STS COMMODITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,570 shares; 2024Q4: 3,570 shares; 2025Q1: 3,570 shares; 2025Q2: 3,570 shares; 2025Q3: 3,525 shares; 2025Q4: 3,525 shares 3,525$274K0.11%0Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,822 shares; 2024Q4: 10,564 shares; 2025Q1: 10,678 shares; 2025Q2: 10,704 shares; 2025Q3: 10,029 shares; 2025Q4: 10,792 shares 10,792$269K0.11%+763Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 519 shares; 2024Q4: 420 shares; 2025Q1: 428 shares; 2025Q2: 428 shares; 2025Q3: 431 shares; 2025Q4: 433 shares 433$266K0.11%+2Timeline
SHWSHERWIN WILLIAMS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 726 shares; 2024Q4: 726 shares; 2025Q1: 773 shares; 2025Q2: 772 shares; 2025Q3: 773 shares; 2025Q4: 771 shares 771$250K0.1%-2Timeline
BBARRICK MNG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,606 shares 5,606$244K0.1%newTimeline
CGCPCAPITAL GRP FIXED INCM ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,333 shares; 2025Q2: 10,767 shares; 2025Q3: 10,483 shares; 2025Q4: 10,483 shares 10,483$237K0.1%0Timeline
ENBENBRIDGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,789 shares; 2025Q1: 4,789 shares; 2025Q2: 4,789 shares; 2025Q3: 4,789 shares; 2025Q4: 4,789 shares 4,789$229K0.09%0Timeline
BTCGRAYSCALE BITCOIN MINI TR ETQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,089 shares; 2025Q3: 6,383 shares; 2025Q4: 5,815 shares 5,815$225K0.09%-568Timeline
JAAAJANUS DETROIT STR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 104,301 shares; 2025Q1: 111,353 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,444 shares; 2025Q4: 4,444 shares 4,444$225K0.09%0Timeline
APDAIR PRODUCTS AND CHEMICALS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 877 shares; 2024Q4: 879 shares; 2025Q1: 879 shares; 2025Q2: 882 shares; 2025Q3: 883 shares; 2025Q4: 883 shares 883$218K0.09%0Timeline
DEDEERE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 499 shares; 2024Q4: 499 shares; 2025Q1: 499 shares; 2025Q2: 491 shares; 2025Q3: 466 shares; 2025Q4: 465 shares 465$216K0.09%-1Timeline
PMOFRANKLIN MUN OPPORTUNITIES TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,900 shares; 2024Q4: 19,900 shares; 2025Q1: 19,900 shares; 2025Q2: 19,900 shares; 2025Q3: 19,900 shares; 2025Q4: 19,900 shares 19,900$213K0.09%0Timeline
JEPQJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,587 shares; 2025Q4: 3,587 shares 3,587$208K0.09%0Timeline
RGLDROYAL GOLD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 936 shares 936$208K0.09%newTimeline
OIAINVESCO MUNI INCOME OPP TRSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,470 shares; 2024Q4: 34,470 shares; 2025Q1: 34,470 shares; 2025Q2: 34,470 shares; 2025Q3: 34,470 shares; 2025Q4: 34,470 shares 34,470$207K0.09%0Timeline
HALHALLIBURTON COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,236 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,243 shares 7,243$205K0.08%newTimeline
CAHCARDINAL HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,617 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 987 shares 987$203K0.08%newTimeline
MDLZMONDELEZ INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,822 shares; 2024Q4: 3,822 shares; 2025Q1: 3,805 shares; 2025Q2: 3,792 shares; 2025Q3: 3,786 shares; 2025Q4: 3,745 shares 3,745$202K0.08%-41Timeline
JEPIJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,518 shares; 2025Q4: 3,518 shares 3,518$201K0.08%0Timeline
ETBEATON VANCE TAX MNGED BUY WRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,500 shares; 2024Q4: 12,500 shares; 2025Q1: 12,500 shares; 2025Q2: 12,500 shares; 2025Q3: 12,500 shares; 2025Q4: 12,500 shares 12,500$191K0.08%0Timeline
ETVEATON VANCE TAX-MANAGED BUY-Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,200 shares; 2024Q4: 13,200 shares; 2025Q1: 13,200 shares; 2025Q2: 13,200 shares; 2025Q3: 13,200 shares; 2025Q4: 13,200 shares 13,200$190K0.08%0Timeline
MUABLACKROCK MUNIASSETS FD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,500 shares; 2024Q4: 17,500 shares; 2025Q1: 17,500 shares; 2025Q2: 17,500 shares; 2025Q3: 17,500 shares; 2025Q4: 17,500 shares 17,500$187K0.08%0Timeline
PMMFRANKLIN MANAGED MUN INCOMEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,850 shares; 2024Q4: 25,850 shares; 2025Q1: 25,850 shares; 2025Q2: 25,850 shares; 2025Q3: 25,850 shares; 2025Q4: 25,850 shares 25,850$162K0.07%0Timeline
NOKNOKIA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,000 shares; 2024Q4: 20,100 shares; 2025Q1: 20,100 shares; 2025Q2: 20,100 shares; 2025Q3: 20,100 shares; 2025Q4: 20,100 shares 20,100$130K0.05%0Timeline
JFRNUVEEN FLOATING RATE INCOMEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,070 shares; 2024Q4: 13,070 shares; 2025Q1: 13,070 shares; 2025Q2: 13,070 shares; 2025Q3: 13,070 shares; 2025Q4: 13,070 shares 13,070$102K0.04%0Timeline
NGDNEW GOLD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,235 shares; 2025Q4: 11,235 shares 11,235$97.9K0.04%0Timeline
NXDTNEXPOINT DIVERSIFIED REL ETQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 116,070 shares; 2024Q4: 120,136 shares; 2025Q1: 41,137 shares; 2025Q2: 39,876 shares; 2025Q3: 30,873 shares; 2025Q4: 22,286 shares 22,286$85.4K0.04%-8,587Timeline
CHGGCHEGG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 88,597 shares; 2024Q4: 13,892 shares; 2025Q1: 13,902 shares; 2025Q2: 13,854 shares; 2025Q3: 25,798 shares; 2025Q4: 37,087 shares 37,087$34.5K0.01%+11,289Timeline
RMTIROCKWELL MED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 14,168 shares; 2025Q3: 14,168 shares; 2025Q4: 14,168 shares 14,168$11.8K<0.01%0Timeline

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
VICIVICI PPTYS INC32,195$1.05Mshares
SNYSANOFI SA18,203$859Kshares
HIGHARTFORD INSURANCE GROUP INC6,146$820Kshares
RPMRPM INTL INC6,053$713Kshares
SHVISHARES TR6,269$693Kshares
ETDETHAN ALLEN INTERIORS INC22,643$667Kshares
INTERPUBLIC GROUP COSINTERPUBLIC GROUP COS18,165$507Kshares
SLVISHARES SILVER TR7,850$333Kshares
Sandstorm Gold LtdSandstorm Gold Ltd12,449$156Kshares
PRPERMIAN RESOURCES CORP10,970$140Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002001434-26-000001 base2026-02-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set