Skip to content

Bulltick Wealth Management, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1912448, Miami, FL

Bulltick Wealth Management, LLC reported $452,728,125 across 137 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-04-27. Its ten largest share positions make up 39.85% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001214659-26-005091

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$453M
Holdings
137
Top 10 weight
39.85%
New
31
Sold out
25

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
MSFTadded+23,503$8.7M
SAPadded+31,220$5.35M
USOnew+40,600$5.17M
BXadded+42,751$4.92M
APOnew+41,585$4.63M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
QQQreduced-32,736-$18.9M
SHVreduced-91,211-$10.1M
IBDRreduced-355,085-$8.61M
IAUreduced-79,159-$6.98M
NKEexited-96,172-$6.13M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001214659-26-005091, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $452,728,125, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,886 shares; 2024Q4: 2,705 shares; 2025Q1: 2,705 shares; 2025Q2: 4,850 shares; 2025Q3: 38,728 shares; 2025Q4: 54,003 shares; 2026Q1: 61,119 shares 61,119$26.3M5.81%+7,116Timeline
SHVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 648,290 shares; 2024Q4: 863,628 shares; 2025Q1: 389,853 shares; 2025Q2: 349,894 shares; 2025Q3: 391,384 shares; 2025Q4: 306,905 shares; 2026Q1: 215,694 shares 215,694$23.8M5.26%-91,211Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 94,253 shares; 2024Q4: 87,380 shares; 2025Q1: 127,206 shares; 2025Q2: 98,123 shares; 2025Q3: 82,623 shares; 2025Q4: 104,666 shares; 2026Q1: 116,868 shares 116,868$20.4M4.5%+12,202Timeline
IEFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 54,199 shares; 2024Q4: 184,238 shares; 2025Q1: 174,069 shares; 2025Q2: 208,020 shares; 2025Q3: 129,309 shares; 2025Q4: 159,494 shares; 2026Q1: 205,432 shares 205,432$19.6M4.33%+45,938Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,196 shares; 2024Q4: 31,630 shares; 2025Q1: 27,606 shares; 2025Q2: 24,473 shares; 2025Q3: 23,264 shares; 2025Q4: 25,800 shares; 2026Q1: 49,303 shares 49,303$18.3M4.03%+23,503Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 75,900 shares; 2024Q4: 68,944 shares; 2025Q1: 53,378 shares; 2025Q2: 54,458 shares; 2025Q3: 53,498 shares; 2025Q4: 67,096 shares; 2026Q1: 79,913 shares 79,913$16.6M3.68%+12,817Timeline
EZUISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 122,178 shares; 2024Q4: 189,034 shares; 2025Q1: 206,252 shares; 2025Q2: 206,869 shares; 2025Q3: 198,945 shares; 2025Q4: 199,262 shares; 2026Q1: 245,051 shares 245,051$15.3M3.39%+45,789Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,857 shares; 2024Q4: 4,170 shares; 2025Q1: 3,109 shares; 2025Q2: 14,979 shares; 2025Q3: 25,090 shares; 2025Q4: 25,170 shares; 2026Q1: 28,740 shares 28,740$13.8M3.04%+3,570Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,769 shares; 2024Q4: 7,001 shares; 2025Q1: 9,653 shares; 2025Q2: 9,653 shares; 2025Q3: 8,880 shares; 2025Q4: 24,296 shares; 2026Q1: 20,802 shares 20,802$13.6M3%-3,494Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 64,737 shares; 2026Q1: 86,300 shares 86,300$12.7M2.8%+21,563Timeline
IAUISHARES GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 100,879 shares; 2025Q1: 189,269 shares; 2025Q2: 99,940 shares; 2025Q3: 185,859 shares; 2025Q4: 220,691 shares; 2026Q1: 141,532 shares 141,532$12.5M2.76%-79,159Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,607 shares; 2024Q4: 10,874 shares; 2025Q1: 12,352 shares; 2025Q2: 12,172 shares; 2025Q3: 42,038 shares; 2025Q4: 42,494 shares; 2026Q1: 62,977 shares 62,977$11.8M2.6%+20,483Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 66,339 shares; 2024Q4: 65,498 shares; 2025Q1: 54,343 shares; 2025Q2: 62,142 shares; 2025Q3: 50,770 shares; 2025Q4: 38,874 shares; 2026Q1: 38,371 shares 38,371$11M2.44%-503Timeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 52,560 shares; 2025Q3: 41,860 shares; 2025Q4: 41,860 shares; 2026Q1: 41,860 shares 41,860$10.5M2.32%0Timeline
BXBLACKSTONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,087 shares; 2025Q2: 12,569 shares; 2025Q3: 12,069 shares; 2025Q4: 41,049 shares; 2026Q1: 83,800 shares 83,800$9.64M2.13%+42,751Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,104 shares; 2024Q4: 9,099 shares; 2025Q1: 7,529 shares; 2025Q2: 7,465 shares; 2025Q3: 7,700 shares; 2025Q4: 16,624 shares; 2026Q1: 16,468 shares 16,468$9.42M2.08%-156Timeline
TLTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,360 shares; 2024Q4: 35,674 shares; 2025Q1: 47,697 shares; 2025Q2: 70,889 shares; 2025Q3: 94,901 shares; 2025Q4: 51,926 shares; 2026Q1: 102,604 shares 102,604$8.89M1.96%+50,678Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 56,673 shares; 2024Q4: 54,106 shares; 2025Q1: 43,166 shares; 2025Q2: 34,021 shares; 2025Q3: 32,236 shares; 2025Q4: 31,553 shares; 2026Q1: 34,382 shares 34,382$8.73M1.93%+2,829Timeline
SHYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 89,657 shares; 2024Q4: 60,754 shares; 2025Q1: 25,388 shares; 2025Q2: 31,159 shares; 2025Q3: 56,294 shares; 2025Q4: 80,485 shares; 2026Q1: 97,005 shares 97,005$8.01M1.77%+16,520Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,720 shares; 2024Q4: 9,251 shares; 2025Q1: 8,302 shares; 2025Q2: 24,905 shares; 2025Q3: 23,414 shares; 2025Q4: 25,219 shares; 2026Q1: 25,133 shares 25,133$7.78M1.72%-86Timeline
SAPSAP SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 26,491 shares; 2025Q4: 12,778 shares; 2026Q1: 43,998 shares 43,998$7.53M1.66%+31,220Timeline
PHPARKER-HANNIFIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,264 shares; 2024Q4: 7,943 shares; 2025Q1: 7,935 shares; 2025Q2: 7,935 shares; 2025Q3: 7,905 shares; 2025Q4: 7,894 shares; 2026Q1: 7,886 shares 7,886$7.06M1.56%-8Timeline
ONONON HLDG AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 68,061 shares; 2025Q4: 125,800 shares; 2026Q1: 200,041 shares 200,041$6.81M1.5%+74,241Timeline
EPIWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 88,380 shares; 2024Q4: 114,460 shares; 2025Q1: 160,345 shares; 2025Q2: 160,345 shares; 2025Q3: 159,945 shares; 2025Q4: 159,876 shares; 2026Q1: 159,876 shares 159,876$6.52M1.44%0Timeline
KMBKIMBERLY-CLARK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 66,843 shares; 2026Q1: 64,891 shares 64,891$6.34M1.4%-1,952Timeline
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,549 shares; 2025Q1: 7,174 shares; 2025Q2: 48,071 shares; 2025Q3: 54,061 shares; 2025Q4: 96,135 shares; 2026Q1: 138,428 shares 138,428$5.32M1.17%+42,293Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,154 shares; 2024Q4: 1,250 shares; 2025Q1: 6,816 shares; 2025Q2: 2,705 shares; 2025Q3: 1,364 shares; 2025Q4: 1,413 shares; 2026Q1: 8,665 shares 8,665$5.18M1.14%+7,252Timeline
USOUNITED STS OIL FD LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 40,600 shares 40,600$5.17M1.14%newTimeline
IEIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,812 shares; 2024Q4: 16,866 shares; 2025Q1: 17,495 shares; 2025Q2: 3,840 shares; 2025Q3: 4,703 shares; 2025Q4: 29,749 shares; 2026Q1: 41,421 shares 41,421$4.91M1.09%+11,672Timeline
EEMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,410 shares; 2024Q4: 27,279 shares; 2025Q1: 31,728 shares; 2025Q2: 31,643 shares; 2025Q3: 26,378 shares; 2025Q4: 26,557 shares; 2026Q1: 84,478 shares 84,478$4.8M1.06%+57,921Timeline
APOAPOLLO GLOBAL MGMT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 41,585 shares 41,585$4.63M1.02%newTimeline
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,093 shares; 2024Q4: 29,453 shares; 2025Q1: 32,168 shares; 2025Q2: 32,201 shares; 2025Q3: 30,429 shares; 2025Q4: 30,429 shares; 2026Q1: 23,994 shares 23,994$4.6M1.02%-6,435Timeline
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 27,700 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 74,971 shares 74,971$4.59M1.01%newTimeline
AMPAMERIPRISE FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,720 shares; 2024Q4: 9,720 shares; 2025Q1: 9,720 shares; 2025Q2: 9,720 shares; 2025Q3: 9,720 shares; 2025Q4: 9,720 shares; 2026Q1: 9,720 shares 9,720$4.32M0.95%0Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 845 shares; 2024Q4: 3,159 shares; 2025Q1: 7,960 shares; 2025Q2: 23,945 shares; 2025Q3: 21,455 shares; 2025Q4: 16,249 shares; 2026Q1: 15,737 shares 15,737$4.26M0.94%-512Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,005 shares; 2024Q4: 18,196 shares; 2025Q1: 18,190 shares; 2025Q2: 18,675 shares; 2025Q3: 21,888 shares; 2025Q4: 8,452 shares; 2026Q1: 13,262 shares 13,262$4.01M0.89%+4,810Timeline
QUALISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,865 shares; 2024Q4: 13,200 shares; 2025Q1: 18,386 shares; 2025Q2: 18,603 shares; 2025Q3: 15,912 shares; 2025Q4: 16,059 shares; 2026Q1: 20,631 shares 20,631$3.96M0.87%+4,572Timeline
ISHGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 43,929 shares; 2024Q4: 44,750 shares; 2025Q1: 46,986 shares; 2025Q2: 46,986 shares; 2025Q3: 35,867 shares; 2025Q4: 45,111 shares; 2026Q1: 51,560 shares 51,560$3.82M0.84%+6,449Timeline
DELLDELL TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,060 shares; 2024Q4: 41,298 shares; 2025Q1: 82,008 shares; 2025Q2: 72,090 shares; 2025Q3: 67,990 shares; 2025Q4: 50,291 shares; 2026Q1: 22,300 shares 22,300$3.66M0.81%-27,991Timeline
NVONOVO-NORDISK A SQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,198 shares; 2024Q4: 6,548 shares; 2025Q1: 3,983 shares; 2025Q2: 60,957 shares; 2025Q3: 157,888 shares; 2025Q4: 105,742 shares; 2026Q1: 86,030 shares 86,030$3.26M0.72%-19,712Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,377 shares; 2024Q4: 6,504 shares; 2025Q1: 5,454 shares; 2025Q2: 5,527 shares; 2025Q3: 7,190 shares; 2025Q4: 38,044 shares; 2026Q1: 5,308 shares 5,308$3.06M0.68%-32,736Timeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 28,259 shares 28,259$2.95M0.65%newTimeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,202 shares; 2024Q4: 5,203 shares; 2025Q1: 17,515 shares; 2025Q2: 23,708 shares; 2025Q3: 15,256 shares; 2025Q4: 5,500 shares; 2026Q1: 9,388 shares 9,388$2.69M0.59%+3,888Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 79,015 shares; 2024Q4: 49,983 shares; 2025Q1: 63,304 shares; 2025Q2: 43,789 shares; 2025Q3: 36,613 shares; 2025Q4: 38,782 shares; 2026Q1: 37,267 shares 37,267$2.68M0.59%-1,515Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,405 shares; 2024Q4: 12,935 shares; 2025Q1: 27,860 shares; 2025Q2: 34,380 shares; 2025Q3: 10,662 shares; 2025Q4: 3,593 shares; 2026Q1: 4,096 shares 4,096$2.67M0.59%+503Timeline
SBUXSTARBUCKS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,032 shares; 2024Q4: 27,683 shares; 2025Q1: 27,769 shares; 2025Q2: 27,686 shares; 2025Q3: 27,686 shares; 2025Q4: 27,691 shares; 2026Q1: 27,744 shares 27,744$2.49M0.55%+53Timeline
IGVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 19,342 shares; 2026Q1: 30,793 shares 30,793$2.46M0.54%+11,451Timeline
ADBEADOBE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,852 shares; 2024Q4: 19,144 shares; 2025Q1: 15,494 shares; 2025Q2: 10,484 shares; 2025Q3: 1,154 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,819 shares 9,819$2.39M0.53%newTimeline
IBDRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 865,465 shares; 2024Q4: 865,465 shares; 2025Q1: 450,515 shares; 2025Q2: 450,515 shares; 2025Q3: 450,515 shares; 2025Q4: 450,515 shares; 2026Q1: 95,430 shares 95,430$2.31M0.51%-355,085Timeline
LQDISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 74,123 shares; 2024Q4: 80,163 shares; 2025Q1: 60,188 shares; 2025Q2: 22,490 shares; 2025Q3: 16,660 shares; 2025Q4: 18,678 shares; 2026Q1: 20,760 shares 20,760$2.26M0.5%+2,082Timeline
EWJISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,501 shares; 2024Q4: 24,678 shares; 2025Q1: 26,005 shares; 2025Q2: 26,037 shares; 2025Q3: 24,423 shares; 2025Q4: 24,623 shares; 2026Q1: 26,132 shares 26,132$2.21M0.49%+1,509Timeline
OWLBLUE OWL CAPITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 238,500 shares 238,500$2.18M0.48%newTimeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,810 shares; 2024Q4: 9,923 shares; 2025Q1: 10,484 shares; 2025Q2: 7,384 shares; 2025Q3: 5,011 shares; 2025Q4: 4,497 shares; 2026Q1: 7,006 shares 7,006$2.06M0.46%+2,509Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 16,865 shares; 2026Q1: 19,278 shares 19,278$1.85M0.41%+2,413Timeline
XLKSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,589 shares; 2024Q4: 5,407 shares; 2025Q1: 4,989 shares; 2025Q2: 4,580 shares; 2025Q3: 4,206 shares; 2025Q4: 8,468 shares; 2026Q1: 12,189 shares 12,189$1.62M0.36%+3,721Timeline
DKNGDRAFTKINGS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 137,000 shares; 2026Q1: 65,250 shares 65,250$1.41M0.31%-71,750Timeline
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELANDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,054 shares; 2025Q4: 7,054 shares; 2026Q1: 7,054 shares 7,054$1.4M0.31%0Timeline
SOXXISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,333 shares 3,333$1.1M0.24%newTimeline
GLNGGOLAR LNG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares 20,000$1.08M0.24%newTimeline
VTIPVANGUARD MALVERN FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,580 shares; 2024Q4: 24,147 shares; 2025Q1: 24,244 shares; 2025Q2: 24,662 shares; 2025Q3: 18,244 shares; 2025Q4: 20,276 shares; 2026Q1: 21,555 shares 21,555$1.08M0.24%+1,279Timeline
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,647 shares; 2024Q4: 3,205 shares; 2025Q1: 2,807 shares; 2025Q2: 2,807 shares; 2025Q3: 2,807 shares; 2025Q4: 2,147 shares; 2026Q1: 571 shares 571$985K0.22%-1,576Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 11,250 shares; 2025Q1: 11,250 shares; 2025Q2: 11,250 shares; 2025Q3: 5,300 shares; 2025Q4: 5,300 shares; 2026Q1: 16,567 shares 16,567$808K0.18%+11,267Timeline
ICSHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 203,429 shares; 2024Q4: 15,650 shares; 2025Q1: 198,113 shares; 2025Q2: 133,739 shares; 2025Q3: 133,835 shares; 2025Q4: 39,318 shares; 2026Q1: 15,313 shares 15,313$775K0.17%-24,005Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,470 shares 7,470$767K0.17%newTimeline
AEROGRUPO AEROMEXICO SAB DE CVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 50,519 shares; 2026Q1: 50,519 shares 50,519$708K0.16%0Timeline
SLVISHARES SILVER TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,376 shares; 2024Q4: 24,376 shares; 2025Q1: 24,376 shares; 2025Q2: 47,804 shares; 2025Q3: 47,424 shares; 2025Q4: 47,424 shares; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000$681K0.15%-37,424Timeline
RACEFERRARI N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,445 shares; 2026Q1: 2,000 shares 2,000$671K0.15%-1,445Timeline
XLCSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,055 shares; 2024Q4: 7,651 shares; 2025Q1: 7,898 shares; 2025Q2: 8,331 shares; 2025Q3: 7,154 shares; 2025Q4: 29,910 shares; 2026Q1: 6,019 shares 6,019$667K0.15%-23,891Timeline
RBLXROBLOX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,773 shares 11,773$666K0.15%newTimeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 142,632 shares; 2024Q4: 86,061 shares; 2025Q1: 139,955 shares; 2025Q2: 26,215 shares; 2025Q3: 23,165 shares; 2025Q4: 22,765 shares; 2026Q1: 22,859 shares 22,859$642K0.14%+94Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 108,433 shares; 2024Q4: 88,045 shares; 2025Q1: 36,411 shares; 2025Q2: 2,211 shares; 2025Q3: 1,799 shares; 2025Q4: 3,969 shares; 2026Q1: 6,534 shares 6,534$630K0.14%+2,565Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 561 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,189 shares; 2025Q4: 1,923 shares; 2026Q1: 1,899 shares 1,899$625K0.14%-24Timeline
IDEVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,123 shares 7,123$595K0.13%newTimeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 708 shares; 2024Q4: 710 shares; 2025Q1: 675 shares; 2025Q2: 4,016 shares; 2025Q3: 3,695 shares; 2025Q4: 3,175 shares; 2026Q1: 1,182 shares 1,182$582K0.13%-1,993Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,911 shares; 2026Q1: 3,967 shares 3,967$573K0.13%+56Timeline
UUUUENERGY FUELS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 342,740 shares; 2024Q4: 231,000 shares; 2025Q1: 235,600 shares; 2025Q2: 332,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 31,000 shares 31,000$566K0.12%newTimeline
DEODIAGEO PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,000 shares; 2024Q4: 9,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,409 shares 7,409$552K0.12%newTimeline
APDAIR PRODUCTS AND CHEMICALS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,830 shares; 2025Q4: 1,830 shares; 2026Q1: 1,874 shares 1,874$544K0.12%+44Timeline
XOPSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,986 shares 2,986$543K0.12%newTimeline
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,160 shares; 2026Q1: 8,458 shares 8,458$531K0.12%+6,298Timeline
WMWASTE MGMT INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,250 shares 2,250$517K0.11%newTimeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,743 shares; 2025Q4: 11,665 shares; 2026Q1: 3,998 shares 3,998$498K0.11%-7,667Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 517 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 580 shares; 2026Q1: 585 shares 585$495K0.11%+5Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,766 shares; 2025Q2: 6,826 shares; 2025Q3: 1,572 shares; 2025Q4: 3,886 shares; 2026Q1: 2,395 shares 2,395$487K0.11%-1,491Timeline
LULULULULEMON ATHLETICA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,670 shares; 2024Q4: 1,235 shares; 2025Q1: 867 shares; 2025Q2: 1,325 shares; 2025Q3: 16,008 shares; 2025Q4: 14,650 shares; 2026Q1: 3,168 shares 3,168$485K0.11%-11,482Timeline
XLYSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,248 shares 4,248$463K0.1%newTimeline
MRSHMARSH & MCLENNAN COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,102 shares; 2026Q1: 2,648 shares 2,648$459K0.1%+1,546Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,000 shares; 2024Q4: 4,000 shares; 2025Q1: 9,500 shares; 2025Q2: 7,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,307 shares 1,307$442K0.1%newTimeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,581 shares; 2025Q1: 15,608 shares; 2025Q2: 9,424 shares; 2025Q3: 686 shares; 2025Q4: 526 shares; 2026Q1: 502 shares 502$438K0.1%-24Timeline
TMUST-MOBILE US INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,016 shares; 2026Q1: 2,016 shares 2,016$423K0.09%+1,000Timeline
ACMAECOMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,990 shares 4,990$423K0.09%newTimeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,630 shares 2,630$422K0.09%newTimeline
SHELSHELL PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 86,535 shares; 2024Q4: 47,408 shares; 2025Q1: 6,433 shares; 2025Q2: 7,126 shares; 2025Q3: 6,796 shares; 2025Q4: 8,032 shares; 2026Q1: 4,506 shares 4,506$419K0.09%-3,526Timeline
CEGCONSTELLATION ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 727 shares; 2026Q1: 1,493 shares 1,493$417K0.09%+766Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 788 shares; 2026Q1: 803 shares 803$401K0.09%+15Timeline
MSMORGAN STANLEYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,280 shares; 2026Q1: 2,280 shares 2,280$375K0.08%0Timeline
VXUSVANGUARD STAR FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,476 shares; 2024Q4: 4,476 shares; 2025Q1: 4,866 shares; 2025Q2: 4,866 shares; 2025Q3: 4,866 shares; 2025Q4: 4,866 shares; 2026Q1: 4,866 shares 4,866$375K0.08%0Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,714 shares; 2026Q1: 1,721 shares 1,721$374K0.08%+7Timeline
DBCINVESCO DB COMMDY INDX TRCKQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,820 shares 12,820$371K0.08%newTimeline
PWRQUANTA SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 665 shares; 2026Q1: 669 shares 669$367K0.08%+4Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,780 shares; 2026Q1: 3,780 shares 3,780$351K0.08%0Timeline
COINCOINBASE GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,002 shares 2,002$350K0.08%newTimeline
JAAAJANUS DETROIT STR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,909 shares 6,909$349K0.08%newTimeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,696 shares; 2024Q4: 1,059 shares; 2025Q1: 2,910 shares; 2025Q2: 2,960 shares; 2025Q3: 2,062 shares; 2025Q4: 372 shares; 2026Q1: 364 shares 364$335K0.07%-8Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,235 shares; 2026Q1: 4,368 shares 4,368$335K0.07%+133Timeline
SNYSANOFI SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,000 shares; 2024Q4: 20,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,818 shares 6,818$328K0.07%newTimeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,235 shares; 2025Q3: 1,729 shares; 2025Q4: 1,773 shares; 2026Q1: 1,334 shares 1,334$326K0.07%-439Timeline
BPBP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,851 shares; 2026Q1: 6,851 shares 6,851$322K0.07%0Timeline
XLFSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,788 shares; 2024Q4: 46,804 shares; 2025Q1: 60,384 shares; 2025Q2: 4,410 shares; 2025Q3: 4,467 shares; 2025Q4: 5,635 shares; 2026Q1: 6,340 shares 6,340$313K0.07%+705Timeline
DBBINVESCO DB MULTI-SECTOR COMMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,120 shares 13,120$308K0.07%newTimeline
GBTCGRAYSCALE BITCOIN TRUST ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,667 shares; 2024Q4: 7,481 shares; 2025Q1: 7,659 shares; 2025Q2: 7,659 shares; 2025Q3: 7,073 shares; 2025Q4: 6,399 shares; 2026Q1: 5,828 shares 5,828$307K0.07%-571Timeline
ACWIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,795 shares; 2025Q3: 2,908 shares; 2025Q4: 2,108 shares; 2026Q1: 2,218 shares 2,218$307K0.07%+110Timeline
TAKTAKEDA PHARMACEUTICAL CO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,254 shares; 2025Q3: 11,397 shares; 2025Q4: 11,397 shares; 2026Q1: 16,338 shares 16,338$303K0.07%+4,941Timeline
EQIXEQUINIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 305 shares; 2025Q4: 305 shares; 2026Q1: 305 shares 305$299K0.07%0Timeline
MSTRSTRATEGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,484 shares; 2025Q1: 1,615 shares; 2025Q2: 1,763 shares; 2025Q3: 1,788 shares; 2025Q4: 1,763 shares; 2026Q1: 2,213 shares 2,213$276K0.06%+450Timeline
EOGEOG RES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,871 shares 1,871$270K0.06%newTimeline
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,190 shares; 2025Q4: 1,190 shares; 2026Q1: 1,190 shares 1,190$269K0.06%0Timeline
SDVYFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,752 shares; 2025Q4: 6,752 shares; 2026Q1: 6,752 shares 6,752$266K0.06%0Timeline
PBR-APETROLEO BRASILEIRO S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,927 shares; 2025Q3: 11,982 shares; 2025Q4: 14,079 shares; 2026Q1: 13,876 shares 13,876$260K0.06%-203Timeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,059 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,949 shares; 2026Q1: 1,905 shares 1,905$245K0.05%-44Timeline
CMGCHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,500 shares; 2024Q4: 5,500 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,237 shares; 2025Q4: 7,890 shares; 2026Q1: 7,640 shares 7,640$245K0.05%-250Timeline
ETHEGRAYSCALE ETHEREUM STAKING EQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 12,388 shares; 2025Q1: 10,970 shares; 2025Q2: 10,415 shares; 2025Q3: 11,384 shares; 2025Q4: 12,668 shares; 2026Q1: 14,168 shares 14,168$242K0.05%+1,500Timeline
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 614 shares; 2026Q1: 523 shares 523$241K0.05%-91Timeline
REMXVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,715 shares; 2026Q1: 2,715 shares 2,715$239K0.05%0Timeline
MUBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,177 shares 2,177$231K0.05%newTimeline
XLVSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,925 shares; 2024Q4: 2,082 shares; 2025Q1: 16,290 shares; 2025Q2: 16,261 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,396 shares; 2026Q1: 1,542 shares 1,542$226K0.05%+146Timeline
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,846 shares; 2024Q4: 5,153 shares; 2025Q1: 3,041 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,355 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,797 shares 1,797$225K0.05%newTimeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 648 shares 648$220K0.05%newTimeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 609 shares 609$218K0.05%newTimeline
BWMXBETTERWARE DE MEXC S A P I DQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 26,000 shares; 2025Q4: 26,000 shares; 2026Q1: 12,845 shares 12,845$217K0.05%-13,155Timeline
GSKGSK PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,693 shares 3,693$206K0.05%newTimeline
CIBRFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,371 shares; 2025Q1: 3,371 shares; 2025Q2: 3,534 shares; 2025Q3: 3,424 shares; 2025Q4: 3,343 shares; 2026Q1: 3,236 shares 3,236$203K0.04%-107Timeline
PHGKONINKLIJKE PHILIPS N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,304 shares 7,304$200K0.04%newTimeline
ABEVAMBEV SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 38,511 shares; 2025Q3: 41,993 shares; 2025Q4: 48,407 shares; 2026Q1: 60,547 shares 60,547$178K0.04%+12,140Timeline
GRFSGRIFOLS S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,350 shares; 2025Q4: 12,415 shares; 2026Q1: 20,973 shares 20,973$168K0.04%+8,558Timeline
SANBANCO SANTANDER SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,197 shares; 2024Q4: 12,387 shares; 2025Q1: 12,387 shares; 2025Q2: 12,543 shares; 2025Q3: 12,543 shares; 2025Q4: 12,661 shares; 2026Q1: 12,915 shares 12,915$146K0.03%+254Timeline
ENICENEL CHILE SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 16,415 shares; 2025Q3: 18,015 shares; 2025Q4: 18,015 shares; 2026Q1: 26,589 shares 26,589$105K0.02%+8,574Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
NKENIKE INC96,172$6.13Mshares
SESEA LTD30,829$3.93Mshares
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INC28,500$2.83Mshares
ASMLASML HLDG NV2,094$2.24Mshares
DGRWWISDOMTREE TR20,946$1.87Mshares
SMHVANECK ETF TRUST4,427$1.59Mshares
IWFISHARES TR2,806$1.33Mshares
HLHECLA MINING COMPANY47,777$917Kshares
IRENIREN LIMITED20,000$755Kshares
COPCONOCOPHILLIPS6,950$651Kshares
COFCAPITAL ONE FINL CORP2,610$633Kshares
NEMNEWMONT CORP5,730$572Kshares
NBISNEBIUS GROUP N.V.6,400$536Kshares
PEPPEPSICO INC3,605$518Kshares
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATION3,100$472Kshares
JMBSJANUS DETROIT STR TR9,744$445Kshares
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION435$375Kshares
SILJAMPLIFY ETF TR12,562$348Kshares
HALHALLIBURTON CO12,250$346Kshares
OSCROSCAR HEALTH INC20,000$287Kshares
SPTSSPDR SERIES TRUST9,366$274Kshares
ROKROCKWELL AUTOMATION INC640$249Kshares
ETHAISHARES ETHEREUM TR10,772$242Kshares
SPTISPDR SERIES TRUST7,836$226Kshares
STRIVE INCSTRIVE INC27,512$20.3Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001214659-26-005091 base2026-04-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set