Skip to content

Bullseye Asset Management LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1513779, DENVER, CO

Bullseye Asset Management LLC reported $196,719,000 across 56 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-12. Its ten largest share positions make up 34.86% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001513779-26-000003

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$197M
Holdings
56
Top 10 weight
34.86%
New
2
Sold out
6

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
LMRIadded+370,185$4.18M
HNGEadded+40,310$3.35M
BROSadded+40,645$2.92M
KRMNnew+45,000$2.25M
FLYnew+75,000$2.2M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
DOCNreduced-65,912-$10.4M
FROGreduced-56,772-$5.16M
KNXreduced-48,641-$3.78M
UMBFexited-25,000-$2.82M
SNDRexited-104,130-$2.75M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001513779-26-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $196,719,000, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
ZETAZETA GLOBAL HOLDINGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 453,515 shares; 2024Q4: 412,861 shares; 2025Q1: 426,361 shares; 2025Q2: 456,361 shares; 2025Q3: 456,361 shares; 2025Q4: 456,361 shares; 2026Q1: 456,361 shares; 2026Q2: 456,954 shares 456,954$8.99M4.57%+593Timeline
CLHCLEAN HARBORS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 26,061 shares; 2024Q4: 25,722 shares; 2025Q1: 25,722 shares; 2025Q2: 25,722 shares; 2025Q3: 25,722 shares; 2025Q4: 25,722 shares; 2026Q1: 25,722 shares; 2026Q2: 25,961 shares 25,961$7.76M3.94%+239Timeline
HNGEHINGE HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 41,763 shares; 2026Q1: 50,406 shares; 2026Q2: 90,716 shares 90,716$7.53M3.83%+40,310Timeline
PRMBPRIMO BRANDS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 288,954 shares; 2024Q4: 285,258 shares; 2025Q1: 285,258 shares; 2025Q2: 285,258 shares; 2025Q3: 285,258 shares; 2025Q4: 300,445 shares; 2026Q1: 300,445 shares; 2026Q2: 302,865 shares 302,865$7.4M3.76%+2,420Timeline
RBARB GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 115,739 shares; 2024Q4: 114,248 shares; 2025Q1: 114,248 shares; 2025Q2: 68,948 shares; 2025Q3: 68,948 shares; 2025Q4: 68,948 shares; 2026Q1: 58,948 shares; 2026Q2: 59,270 shares 59,270$6.9M3.51%+322Timeline
RRRRED ROCK RESORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 96,569 shares; 2024Q4: 95,318 shares; 2025Q1: 95,318 shares; 2025Q2: 95,318 shares; 2025Q3: 95,318 shares; 2025Q4: 104,818 shares; 2026Q1: 104,818 shares; 2026Q2: 104,953 shares 104,953$6.83M3.47%+135Timeline
NCLHNORWEGIAN CRUISE LINE HLDGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 352,318 shares; 2024Q4: 347,760 shares; 2025Q1: 347,760 shares; 2025Q2: 348,760 shares; 2025Q3: 348,760 shares; 2025Q4: 348,760 shares; 2026Q1: 277,060 shares; 2026Q2: 280,170 shares 280,170$5.91M3.01%+3,110Timeline
FSSFEDERAL SIGNAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 20,906 shares; 2026Q1: 33,401 shares; 2026Q2: 45,257 shares 45,257$5.82M2.96%+11,856Timeline
CDNACAREDX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 184,820 shares; 2024Q4: 182,485 shares; 2025Q1: 182,485 shares; 2025Q2: 182,485 shares; 2025Q3: 225,485 shares; 2025Q4: 235,485 shares; 2026Q1: 220,485 shares; 2026Q2: 203,660 shares 203,660$5.8M2.95%-16,825Timeline
FLSFLOWSERVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 55,000 shares; 2025Q4: 85,000 shares; 2026Q1: 75,000 shares; 2026Q2: 75,920 shares 75,920$5.63M2.86%+920Timeline
DOCNDIGITALOCEAN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 27,000 shares; 2025Q3: 99,300 shares; 2025Q4: 99,300 shares; 2026Q1: 99,300 shares; 2026Q2: 33,388 shares 33,388$5.24M2.67%-65,912Timeline
FOXFFOX FACTORY HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 41,942 shares; 2025Q2: 192,450 shares; 2025Q3: 192,450 shares; 2025Q4: 192,450 shares; 2026Q1: 222,450 shares; 2026Q2: 275,116 shares 275,116$4.66M2.37%+52,666Timeline
CROXCROCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,300 shares; 2025Q1: 21,098 shares; 2025Q2: 36,598 shares; 2025Q3: 36,598 shares; 2025Q4: 36,598 shares; 2026Q1: 36,598 shares; 2026Q2: 36,855 shares 36,855$4.45M2.26%+257Timeline
LMRILUMEXA IMAGING HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares; 2026Q2: 390,185 shares 390,185$4.4M2.24%+370,185Timeline
CAVACAVA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 27,000 shares; 2025Q4: 55,000 shares; 2026Q1: 55,000 shares; 2026Q2: 55,150 shares 55,150$4.33M2.2%+150Timeline
HLNEHAMILTON LANE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 54,744 shares; 2024Q4: 54,028 shares; 2025Q1: 54,028 shares; 2025Q2: 54,028 shares; 2025Q3: 54,028 shares; 2025Q4: 54,028 shares; 2026Q1: 49,028 shares; 2026Q2: 54,283 shares 54,283$4.28M2.18%+5,255Timeline
VVXV2X INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 52,100 shares; 2025Q1: 52,100 shares; 2025Q2: 57,100 shares; 2025Q3: 57,100 shares; 2025Q4: 57,100 shares; 2026Q1: 57,100 shares; 2026Q2: 56,482 shares 56,482$4.21M2.14%-618Timeline
GHGUARDANT HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,000 shares; 2026Q1: 35,631 shares; 2026Q2: 26,014 shares 26,014$3.9M1.98%-9,617Timeline
ALKTALKAMI TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 85,826 shares; 2024Q4: 89,842 shares; 2025Q1: 89,842 shares; 2025Q2: 99,842 shares; 2025Q3: 120,389 shares; 2025Q4: 120,390 shares; 2026Q1: 139,809 shares; 2026Q2: 207,250 shares 207,250$3.75M1.91%+67,441Timeline
FIVEFIVE BELOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 35,007 shares; 2024Q4: 34,565 shares; 2025Q1: 34,565 shares; 2025Q2: 34,565 shares; 2025Q3: 34,565 shares; 2025Q4: 26,565 shares; 2026Q1: 20,669 shares; 2026Q2: 20,798 shares 20,798$3.74M1.9%+129Timeline
MIAXMIAMI INTL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 26,711 shares; 2026Q1: 65,928 shares; 2026Q2: 98,170 shares 98,170$3.65M1.85%+32,242Timeline
NTNXNUTANIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 81,242 shares; 2024Q4: 80,208 shares; 2025Q1: 67,328 shares; 2025Q2: 63,628 shares; 2025Q3: 63,628 shares; 2025Q4: 69,628 shares; 2026Q1: 69,628 shares; 2026Q2: 69,616 shares 69,616$3.55M1.8%-12Timeline
AITAPPLIED INDL TECHNOLOGIES INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,350 shares; 2024Q4: 1,350 shares; 2025Q1: 1,350 shares; 2025Q2: 6,350 shares; 2025Q3: 6,350 shares; 2025Q4: 6,350 shares; 2026Q1: 10,350 shares; 2026Q2: 10,444 shares 10,444$3.53M1.8%+94Timeline
CYRXCRYOPORT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 214,264 shares; 2024Q4: 211,563 shares; 2025Q1: 211,563 shares; 2025Q2: 260,168 shares; 2025Q3: 296,574 shares; 2025Q4: 315,069 shares; 2026Q1: 315,069 shares; 2026Q2: 223,731 shares 223,731$3.51M1.79%-91,338Timeline
BROSDUTCH BROS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,000 shares; 2024Q4: 8,000 shares; 2025Q1: 8,000 shares; 2025Q2: 8,000 shares; 2025Q3: 8,000 shares; 2025Q4: 8,000 shares; 2026Q1: 8,000 shares; 2026Q2: 48,645 shares 48,645$3.49M1.78%+40,645Timeline
NEONEOGENOMICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 163,792 shares; 2024Q4: 161,860 shares; 2025Q1: 216,860 shares; 2025Q2: 226,860 shares; 2025Q3: 236,860 shares; 2025Q4: 236,860 shares; 2026Q1: 236,860 shares; 2026Q2: 238,443 shares 238,443$3.48M1.77%+1,583Timeline
OMCLOMNICELL COMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,605 shares; 2026Q1: 81,605 shares; 2026Q2: 82,218 shares 82,218$3.41M1.74%+613Timeline
WAYWAYSTAR HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 78,002 shares; 2025Q3: 93,002 shares; 2025Q4: 114,002 shares; 2026Q1: 126,002 shares; 2026Q2: 164,250 shares 164,250$3.37M1.71%+38,248Timeline
SHAKSHAKE SHACK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 50,660 shares; 2024Q4: 50,029 shares; 2025Q1: 50,029 shares; 2025Q2: 31,605 shares; 2025Q3: 28,829 shares; 2025Q4: 28,829 shares; 2026Q1: 28,829 shares; 2026Q2: 59,326 shares 59,326$3.32M1.69%+30,497Timeline
BRZEBRAZE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 24,750 shares; 2024Q4: 24,510 shares; 2025Q1: 27,510 shares; 2025Q2: 77,608 shares; 2025Q3: 77,608 shares; 2025Q4: 152,608 shares; 2026Q1: 152,608 shares; 2026Q2: 152,913 shares 152,913$3.32M1.69%+305Timeline
FOURSHIFT4 PMTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 64,211 shares; 2024Q4: 63,393 shares; 2025Q1: 65,993 shares; 2025Q2: 65,993 shares; 2025Q3: 65,993 shares; 2025Q4: 65,993 shares; 2026Q1: 65,993 shares; 2026Q2: 66,687 shares 66,687$3.24M1.65%+694Timeline
QXOQXO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,000 shares; 2025Q3: 107,000 shares; 2025Q4: 112,000 shares; 2026Q1: 175,000 shares; 2026Q2: 187,495 shares 187,495$3.24M1.65%+12,495Timeline
TENBTENABLE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 95,341 shares; 2024Q4: 94,113 shares; 2025Q1: 99,113 shares; 2025Q2: 99,113 shares; 2025Q3: 99,113 shares; 2025Q4: 80,678 shares; 2026Q1: 80,678 shares; 2026Q2: 81,326 shares 81,326$3M1.52%+648Timeline
MODMODINE MFG COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,884 shares; 2026Q2: 11,090 shares 11,090$2.96M1.51%-3,794Timeline
NCNONCINO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 140,878 shares; 2024Q4: 139,128 shares; 2025Q1: 140,128 shares; 2025Q2: 170,147 shares; 2025Q3: 170,147 shares; 2025Q4: 175,147 shares; 2026Q1: 175,147 shares; 2026Q2: 176,279 shares 176,279$2.88M1.47%+1,132Timeline
WINGWINGSTOP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,118 shares; 2024Q4: 15,912 shares; 2025Q1: 17,612 shares; 2025Q2: 17,612 shares; 2025Q3: 15,662 shares; 2025Q4: 15,662 shares; 2026Q1: 15,662 shares; 2026Q2: 15,643 shares 15,643$2.71M1.38%-19Timeline
TTANSERVICETITAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,000 shares; 2025Q3: 9,836 shares; 2025Q4: 21,836 shares; 2026Q1: 25,836 shares; 2026Q2: 36,978 shares 36,978$2.62M1.33%+11,142Timeline
FROGJFROG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 72,481 shares; 2024Q4: 85,450 shares; 2025Q1: 85,450 shares; 2025Q2: 85,450 shares; 2025Q3: 85,450 shares; 2025Q4: 85,450 shares; 2026Q1: 85,450 shares; 2026Q2: 28,678 shares 28,678$2.61M1.32%-56,772Timeline
FLYWFLYWIRE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 146,846 shares; 2024Q4: 144,972 shares; 2025Q1: 145,972 shares; 2025Q2: 145,972 shares; 2025Q3: 145,972 shares; 2025Q4: 145,972 shares; 2026Q1: 145,972 shares; 2026Q2: 147,576 shares 147,576$2.59M1.32%+1,604Timeline
CXMSPRINKLR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 89,654 shares; 2024Q4: 88,670 shares; 2025Q1: 133,670 shares; 2025Q2: 198,670 shares; 2025Q3: 481,701 shares; 2025Q4: 481,701 shares; 2026Q1: 481,701 shares; 2026Q2: 486,044 shares 486,044$2.51M1.27%+4,343Timeline
AVAVAEROVIRONMENT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,200 shares; 2026Q1: 14,700 shares; 2026Q2: 14,674 shares 14,674$2.42M1.23%-26Timeline
SIBNSI BONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 107,124 shares; 2024Q4: 105,883 shares; 2025Q1: 105,883 shares; 2025Q2: 105,883 shares; 2025Q3: 105,883 shares; 2025Q4: 105,883 shares; 2026Q1: 142,732 shares; 2026Q2: 144,512 shares 144,512$2.36M1.2%+1,780Timeline
INSPINSPIRE MED SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 36,599 shares; 2024Q4: 36,128 shares; 2025Q1: 36,128 shares; 2025Q2: 36,128 shares; 2025Q3: 36,128 shares; 2025Q4: 36,128 shares; 2026Q1: 51,128 shares; 2026Q2: 52,230 shares 52,230$2.33M1.18%+1,102Timeline
KRMNKARMAN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 45,000 shares 45,000$2.25M1.14%newTimeline
FLYFIREFLY AEROSPACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 75,000 shares 75,000$2.2M1.12%newTimeline
OLLIOLLIES BARGAIN OUTLET HLDGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 55,274 shares; 2024Q4: 54,562 shares; 2025Q1: 53,755 shares; 2025Q2: 37,821 shares; 2025Q3: 22,821 shares; 2025Q4: 22,821 shares; 2026Q1: 22,821 shares; 2026Q2: 23,155 shares 23,155$1.78M0.9%+334Timeline
TMDXTRANSMEDICS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 36,201 shares; 2024Q4: 47,754 shares; 2025Q1: 47,754 shares; 2025Q2: 24,061 shares; 2025Q3: 24,061 shares; 2025Q4: 24,061 shares; 2026Q1: 24,061 shares; 2026Q2: 24,301 shares 24,301$1.61M0.82%+240Timeline
KAROKAROOOOO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 14,040 shares; 2025Q3: 15,929 shares; 2025Q4: 32,129 shares; 2026Q1: 32,129 shares; 2026Q2: 32,254 shares 32,254$1.59M0.81%+125Timeline
PCORPROCORE TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,993 shares; 2024Q4: 14,838 shares; 2025Q1: 14,838 shares; 2025Q2: 14,838 shares; 2025Q3: 18,838 shares; 2025Q4: 18,838 shares; 2026Q1: 31,838 shares; 2026Q2: 38,105 shares 38,105$1.55M0.79%+6,267Timeline
OPRXOPTIMIZERX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 214,046 shares; 2024Q4: 201,527 shares; 2025Q1: 206,527 shares; 2025Q2: 206,527 shares; 2025Q3: 206,527 shares; 2025Q4: 206,527 shares; 2026Q1: 226,527 shares; 2026Q2: 258,311 shares 258,311$1.48M0.75%+31,784Timeline
PCTYPAYLOCITY HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,457 shares; 2024Q4: 3,457 shares; 2025Q1: 3,457 shares; 2025Q2: 8,457 shares; 2025Q3: 8,457 shares; 2025Q4: 8,457 shares; 2026Q1: 8,457 shares; 2026Q2: 8,516 shares 8,516$890K0.45%+59Timeline
BWAYBRAINSWAY LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,741 shares; 2026Q1: 41,482 shares; 2026Q2: 41,482 shares 41,482$643K0.33%0Timeline
ACVAACV AUCTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 259,302 shares; 2025Q3: 342,215 shares; 2025Q4: 280,597 shares; 2026Q1: 61,618 shares; 2026Q2: 61,618 shares 61,618$443K0.23%0Timeline
NTSKNETSKOPE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 20,000 shares; 2026Q1: 22,000 shares; 2026Q2: 30,000 shares 30,000$328K0.17%+8,000Timeline
SPTSPROUT SOCIAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 50,789 shares; 2024Q4: 50,137 shares; 2025Q1: 50,137 shares; 2025Q2: 50,137 shares; 2025Q3: 149,014 shares; 2025Q4: 159,014 shares; 2026Q1: 32,158 shares; 2026Q2: 32,158 shares 32,158$243K0.12%0Timeline
KNXKNIGHT-SWIFT TRANSN HLDGS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 50,000 shares; 2024Q4: 49,361 shares; 2025Q1: 49,361 shares; 2025Q2: 49,361 shares; 2025Q3: 49,361 shares; 2025Q4: 49,361 shares; 2026Q1: 49,361 shares; 2026Q2: 720 shares 720$56K0.03%-48,641Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
UMBFUMB FINL CORP25,000$2.82Mshares
SNDRSCHNEIDER NATIONAL INC104,130$2.75Mshares
BLBLACKLINE INC69,042$2.56Mshares
WEXWEX INC10,742$1.64Mshares
GLXYGALAXY DIGITAL INC.15,000$276Kshares
NT COLLECTIVE GOVT SHORT TE…NT COLLECTIVE GOVT SHORT TERM INV…0$0shares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001513779-26-000003 base2026-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001513779-26-000003 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001513779-26-000002 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001513779-26-000001 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001513779-25-000007 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001513779-25-000003 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001513779-25-000002 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001513779-25-000001 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001513779-24-000006 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001513779-24-000003 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001513779-24-000002 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001513779-24-000001 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001513779-23-000004 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001513779-23-000003 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001513779-23-000002 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001513779-23-000001 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001513779-22-000004 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001513779-22-000003 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001513779-22-000002 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001513779-22-000001 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001513779-21-000004 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001513779-21-000003 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001513779-21-000002 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001513779-21-000001 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001513779-20-000007 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001513779-20-000006 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001513779-20-000004 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001513779-20-000003 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set