Skip to content

Bullock Wealth Management Group

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2067581, BLOOMINGTON, IN

Bullock Wealth Management Group reported $199,356,096 across 621 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-09-10. Its ten largest share positions make up 36.09% of the portfolio.

Accepted , ingested 13F-HR 0002067581-26-000004

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$199M
Holdings
621
Top 10 weight
36.09%
New
54
Sold out
38

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
DUSBadded+16,220$822K
GOOGLadded+1,441$429K
IBDXadded+11,394$287K
METAadded+465$269K
IBDUadded+10,898$253K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
PTLCreduced-24,704-$1.3M
PAYXreduced-6,084-$553K
SPGIreduced-1,231-$527K
GOOGreduced-1,592-$469K
NOWreduced-4,216-$439K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0002067581-26-000004, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $199,180,803, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
IAUISHARES GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 11 shares; 2025Q1: 105 shares; 2025Q2: 105 shares; 2025Q3: 55 shares; 2025Q4: 55 shares; 2026Q1: 55 shares 55$4.93K<0.01%0Timeline
SERVSERVE ROBOTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 578 shares 578$4.86K<0.01%newTimeline
VSNTVERSANT MEDIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 130 shares 130$4.83K<0.01%newTimeline
SDGRSCHRODINGER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 418 shares 418$4.83K<0.01%newTimeline
SAPSAP SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 28 shares; 2025Q1: 28 shares; 2025Q2: 28 shares; 2025Q3: 28 shares; 2025Q4: 28 shares; 2026Q1: 28 shares 28$4.8K<0.01%0Timeline
METCRAMACO RES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 321 shares 321$4.76K<0.01%newTimeline
SOUNSOUNDHOUND AI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 712 shares 712$4.76K<0.01%newTimeline
CMCANADIAN IMPERIAL BANK OF COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 49 shares 49$4.71K<0.01%newTimeline
VCITVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 7 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 57 shares 57$4.7K<0.01%newTimeline
PLDPROLOGIS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 35 shares; 2025Q1: 35 shares; 2025Q2: 35 shares; 2025Q3: 35 shares; 2025Q4: 35 shares; 2026Q1: 35 shares 35$4.67K<0.01%0Timeline
IUSGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 153 shares; 2025Q1: 153 shares; 2025Q2: 153 shares; 2025Q3: 153 shares; 2025Q4: 28 shares; 2026Q1: 28 shares 28$4.4K<0.01%0Timeline
ALCALCON AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 58 shares; 2025Q1: 58 shares; 2025Q2: 58 shares; 2025Q3: 58 shares; 2025Q4: 58 shares; 2026Q1: 58 shares 58$4.38K<0.01%0Timeline
INODINNODATA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 106 shares 106$4.2K<0.01%newTimeline
VTRSVIATRIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 301 shares; 2025Q1: 302 shares; 2025Q2: 303 shares; 2025Q3: 303 shares; 2025Q4: 304 shares; 2026Q1: 304 shares 304$4.15K<0.01%0Timeline
ZBHZIMMER BIOMET HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 43 shares; 2025Q1: 43 shares; 2025Q2: 54 shares; 2025Q3: 54 shares; 2025Q4: 56 shares; 2026Q1: 43 shares 43$3.92K<0.01%-13Timeline
SPEMSPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 81 shares 81$3.81K<0.01%newTimeline
OGNORGANON & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 312 shares; 2025Q1: 315 shares; 2025Q2: 447 shares; 2025Q3: 482 shares; 2025Q4: 797 shares; 2026Q1: 621 shares 621$3.81K<0.01%-176Timeline
FRPTFRESHPET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 350 shares; 2025Q1: 203 shares; 2025Q2: 128 shares; 2025Q3: 63 shares; 2025Q4: 63 shares; 2026Q1: 63 shares 63$3.79K<0.01%0Timeline
NVGNUVEEN AMT FREE MUN CR INC FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 299 shares; 2025Q1: 299 shares; 2025Q2: 299 shares; 2025Q3: 299 shares; 2025Q4: 299 shares; 2026Q1: 299 shares 299$3.74K<0.01%0Timeline
LUMNLUMEN TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 503 shares; 2025Q1: 503 shares; 2025Q2: 503 shares; 2025Q3: 503 shares; 2025Q4: 503 shares; 2026Q1: 503 shares 503$3.56K<0.01%0Timeline
GMFSPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 25 shares; 2025Q1: 25 shares; 2025Q2: 25 shares; 2025Q3: 25 shares; 2025Q4: 25 shares; 2026Q1: 25 shares 25$3.42K<0.01%0Timeline
CRD-ACRAWFORD & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 337 shares 337$3.41K<0.01%newTimeline
FSLRFIRST SOLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 32 shares; 2025Q1: 32 shares; 2025Q2: 17 shares; 2025Q3: 17 shares; 2025Q4: 17 shares; 2026Q1: 17 shares 17$3.39K<0.01%0Timeline
LAMRLAMAR ADVERTISING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 25 shares; 2025Q1: 25 shares; 2025Q2: 25 shares; 2025Q3: 26 shares; 2025Q4: 26 shares; 2026Q1: 26 shares 26$3.32K<0.01%0Timeline
NANCTIDAL TRUST IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 75 shares; 2025Q1: 75 shares; 2025Q2: 75 shares; 2025Q3: 75 shares; 2025Q4: 75 shares; 2026Q1: 75 shares 75$3.2K<0.01%0Timeline
SPDWSPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 68 shares; 2025Q1: 68 shares; 2025Q2: 68 shares; 2025Q3: 68 shares; 2025Q4: 68 shares; 2026Q1: 68 shares 68$3.17K<0.01%0Timeline
GSOLGRAYSCALE SOLANA STAKING ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 508 shares 508$3.17K<0.01%newTimeline
VGSHVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 54 shares 54$3.15K<0.01%newTimeline
GSKGSK PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 53 shares; 2025Q1: 53 shares; 2025Q2: 53 shares; 2025Q3: 53 shares; 2025Q4: 53 shares; 2026Q1: 53 shares 53$2.97K<0.01%0Timeline
NIONIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 478 shares; 2025Q1: 478 shares; 2025Q2: 478 shares; 2025Q3: 478 shares; 2025Q4: 478 shares; 2026Q1: 478 shares 478$2.96K<0.01%0Timeline
VODVODAFONE GROUP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 195 shares; 2025Q1: 195 shares; 2025Q2: 195 shares; 2025Q3: 195 shares; 2025Q4: 195 shares; 2026Q1: 195 shares 195$2.95K<0.01%0Timeline
ACHACCENDRA HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,227 shares; 2025Q1: 1,227 shares; 2025Q2: 1,184 shares; 2025Q3: 1,184 shares; 2025Q4: 1,184 shares; 2026Q1: 1,184 shares 1,184$2.94K<0.01%0Timeline
DXYZDESTINY TECH100 INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 139 shares; 2025Q3: 139 shares; 2025Q4: 139 shares; 2026Q1: 100 shares 100$2.92K<0.01%-39Timeline
HLNHALEON PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 283 shares; 2025Q1: 283 shares; 2025Q2: 283 shares; 2025Q3: 283 shares; 2025Q4: 283 shares; 2026Q1: 283 shares 283$2.82K<0.01%0Timeline
WABWABTECQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 12 shares; 2025Q1: 11 shares; 2025Q2: 11 shares; 2025Q3: 11 shares; 2025Q4: 11 shares; 2026Q1: 11 shares 11$2.82K<0.01%0Timeline
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 42 shares; 2025Q1: 38 shares; 2025Q2: 19 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7 shares 7$2.75K<0.01%newTimeline
MDLZMONDELEZ INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 48 shares; 2025Q1: 48 shares; 2025Q2: 48 shares; 2025Q3: 48 shares; 2025Q4: 48 shares; 2026Q1: 48 shares 48$2.74K<0.01%0Timeline
CCLCARNIVAL CORP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 100 shares; 2025Q1: 135 shares; 2025Q2: 100 shares; 2025Q3: 100 shares; 2025Q4: 100 shares; 2026Q1: 100 shares 100$2.66K<0.01%0Timeline
BPBP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 53 shares; 2025Q1: 54 shares; 2025Q2: 55 shares; 2025Q3: 56 shares; 2025Q4: 57 shares; 2026Q1: 57 shares 57$2.64K<0.01%0Timeline
FLGFLAGSTAR BANK NATIONAL ASSOCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 194 shares; 2025Q1: 195 shares; 2025Q2: 195 shares; 2025Q3: 195 shares; 2025Q4: 195 shares; 2026Q1: 195 shares 195$2.61K<0.01%0Timeline
BILLBILL HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 18 shares; 2025Q2: 20 shares; 2025Q3: 18 shares; 2025Q4: 21 shares; 2026Q1: 63 shares 63$2.42K<0.01%+42Timeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 813 shares; 2025Q1: 759 shares; 2025Q2: 764 shares; 2025Q3: 763 shares; 2025Q4: 4,239 shares; 2026Q1: 23 shares 23$2.39K<0.01%-4,216Timeline
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10 shares; 2025Q3: 10 shares; 2025Q4: 5 shares; 2026Q1: 5 shares 5$2.35K<0.01%0Timeline
ROAMLATTICE STRATEGIES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 104 shares; 2025Q3: 75 shares; 2025Q4: 75 shares; 2026Q1: 75 shares 75$2.33K<0.01%0Timeline
APAAPA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 53 shares; 2025Q1: 54 shares; 2025Q2: 55 shares; 2025Q3: 55 shares; 2025Q4: 56 shares; 2026Q1: 56 shares 56$2.33K<0.01%0Timeline
GPCGENUINE PARTS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 20 shares; 2025Q1: 20 shares; 2025Q2: 20 shares; 2025Q3: 20 shares; 2025Q4: 21 shares; 2026Q1: 21 shares 21$2.18K<0.01%0Timeline
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 17 shares; 2025Q1: 17 shares; 2025Q2: 17 shares; 2025Q3: 17 shares; 2025Q4: 17 shares; 2026Q1: 17 shares 17$2.1K<0.01%0Timeline
WHRWHIRLPOOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10 shares; 2025Q3: 16 shares; 2025Q4: 14 shares; 2026Q1: 37 shares 37$2.04K<0.01%+23Timeline
GILGILDAN ACTIVEWEAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 36 shares; 2025Q1: 36 shares; 2025Q2: 36 shares; 2025Q3: 67 shares; 2025Q4: 67 shares; 2026Q1: 36 shares 36$2.02K<0.01%-31Timeline
VBRVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 9 shares; 2025Q1: 9 shares; 2025Q2: 9 shares; 2025Q3: 9 shares; 2025Q4: 9 shares; 2026Q1: 9 shares 9$2.01K<0.01%0Timeline
DHRDANAHER CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 16 shares; 2025Q1: 10 shares; 2025Q2: 10 shares; 2025Q3: 10 shares; 2025Q4: 10 shares; 2026Q1: 10 shares 10$1.99K<0.01%0Timeline
DXCDXC TECHNOLOGY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 150 shares; 2025Q1: 150 shares; 2025Q2: 150 shares; 2025Q3: 150 shares; 2025Q4: 150 shares; 2026Q1: 150 shares 150$1.88K<0.01%0Timeline
ONBOLD NATL BANCORP INDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 81 shares; 2025Q1: 82 shares; 2025Q2: 82 shares; 2025Q3: 83 shares; 2025Q4: 83 shares; 2026Q1: 84 shares 84$1.87K<0.01%+1Timeline
BHCBAUSCH HEALTH COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 220 shares; 2025Q1: 150 shares; 2025Q2: 150 shares; 2025Q3: 145 shares; 2025Q4: 219 shares; 2026Q1: 329 shares 329$1.84K<0.01%+110Timeline
GPNGLOBAL PMTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 28 shares 28$1.83K<0.01%newTimeline
EMSMART SH GLOBAL LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,566 shares; 2025Q1: 1,566 shares; 2025Q2: 1,566 shares; 2025Q3: 1,566 shares; 2025Q4: 1,566 shares; 2026Q1: 1,566 shares 1,566$1.78K<0.01%0Timeline
HUCKHUCKLEBERRY AI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 618 shares; 2025Q4: 618 shares; 2026Q1: 618 shares 618$1.77K<0.01%0Timeline
TTDTHE TRADE DESK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 14 shares; 2025Q1: 14 shares; 2025Q2: 14 shares; 2025Q3: 33 shares; 2025Q4: 50 shares; 2026Q1: 80 shares 80$1.76K<0.01%+30Timeline
SYMSYMBOTIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 63 shares; 2025Q1: 87 shares; 2025Q2: 22 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 17 shares; 2026Q1: 32 shares 32$1.75K<0.01%+15Timeline
GENZVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 50 shares; 2025Q2: 50 shares; 2025Q3: 50 shares; 2025Q4: 50 shares; 2026Q1: 50 shares 50$1.75K<0.01%0Timeline
ARKWARK ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 14 shares; 2025Q1: 14 shares; 2025Q2: 14 shares; 2025Q3: 14 shares; 2025Q4: 14 shares; 2026Q1: 14 shares 14$1.72K<0.01%0Timeline
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,162 shares; 2025Q1: 1,175 shares; 2025Q2: 1,184 shares; 2025Q3: 1,182 shares; 2025Q4: 1,235 shares; 2026Q1: 4 shares 4$1.71K<0.01%-1,231Timeline
VNQVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 21 shares; 2025Q1: 19 shares; 2025Q2: 20 shares; 2025Q3: 20 shares; 2025Q4: 19 shares; 2026Q1: 19 shares 19$1.7K<0.01%0Timeline
DOCUDOCUSIGN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 20 shares; 2026Q1: 35 shares 35$1.69K<0.01%+15Timeline
BTCGRAYSCALE BITCOIN MINI TR ETQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 34 shares; 2025Q1: 54 shares; 2025Q2: 54 shares; 2025Q3: 54 shares; 2025Q4: 54 shares; 2026Q1: 54 shares 54$1.63K<0.01%0Timeline
RKTROCKET COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 79 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 52 shares; 2026Q1: 111 shares 111$1.6K<0.01%+59Timeline
STUBSTUBHUB HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 68 shares; 2026Q1: 255 shares 255$1.56K<0.01%+187Timeline
MUCBLACKROCK MUNIHLDNGS CALIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 138 shares; 2025Q1: 140 shares; 2025Q2: 142 shares; 2025Q3: 144 shares; 2025Q4: 146 shares; 2026Q1: 148 shares 148$1.55K<0.01%+2Timeline
VSTVISTRA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10 shares; 2025Q2: 10 shares; 2025Q3: 10 shares; 2025Q4: 10 shares; 2026Q1: 10 shares 10$1.55K<0.01%0Timeline
KMIKINDER MORGAN INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 47 shares; 2025Q1: 47 shares; 2025Q2: 47 shares; 2025Q3: 47 shares; 2025Q4: 47 shares; 2026Q1: 47 shares 47$1.54K<0.01%0Timeline
MDYVSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 17 shares; 2025Q1: 17 shares; 2025Q2: 17 shares; 2025Q3: 17 shares; 2025Q4: 17 shares; 2026Q1: 17 shares 17$1.41K<0.01%0Timeline
ARCADIA BIOSCIENCES INC COMARCADIA BIOSCIENCES INC COMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,000 shares 1,000$1.4K<0.01%new
AIGAMERICAN INTL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 18 shares; 2025Q1: 18 shares; 2025Q2: 18 shares; 2025Q3: 18 shares; 2025Q4: 18 shares; 2026Q1: 18 shares 18$1.37K<0.01%0Timeline
RDDTREDDIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10 shares 10$1.36K<0.01%newTimeline
MBLYMOBILEYE GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 46 shares; 2025Q1: 87 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 116 shares; 2025Q4: 161 shares; 2026Q1: 171 shares 171$1.26K<0.01%+10Timeline
MOATVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13 shares; 2025Q3: 13 shares; 2025Q4: 13 shares; 2026Q1: 13 shares 13$1.25K<0.01%0Timeline
FENYFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 37 shares; 2025Q1: 37 shares; 2025Q2: 37 shares; 2025Q3: 37 shares; 2025Q4: 38 shares; 2026Q1: 38 shares 38$1.24K<0.01%0Timeline
FNCLFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 17 shares; 2025Q1: 17 shares; 2025Q2: 17 shares; 2025Q3: 17 shares; 2025Q4: 17 shares; 2026Q1: 17 shares 17$1.2K<0.01%0Timeline
OXYOCCIDENTAL PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,409 shares; 2025Q1: 1,233 shares; 2025Q2: 935 shares; 2025Q3: 18 shares; 2025Q4: 18 shares; 2026Q1: 19 shares 19$1.16K<0.01%+1Timeline
VFLABRDN NATL MUN INCOME FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 107 shares; 2025Q1: 109 shares; 2025Q2: 111 shares; 2025Q3: 112 shares; 2025Q4: 113 shares; 2026Q1: 116 shares 116$1.15K<0.01%+3Timeline
KLARKLARNA GROUP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 20 shares; 2025Q4: 34 shares; 2026Q1: 80 shares 80$1.06K<0.01%+46Timeline
ANGXANGEL STUDIOS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 353 shares; 2025Q4: 353 shares; 2026Q1: 353 shares 353$1.06K<0.01%0Timeline
LULULULULEMON ATHLETICA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6 shares; 2025Q3: 6 shares; 2025Q4: 6 shares; 2026Q1: 6 shares 6$953<0.01%0Timeline
SNAPSNAP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 194 shares; 2025Q1: 194 shares; 2025Q2: 194 shares; 2025Q3: 194 shares; 2025Q4: 194 shares; 2026Q1: 194 shares 194$951<0.01%0Timeline
WRDWERIDE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 152 shares; 2025Q3: 108 shares; 2025Q4: 185 shares; 2026Q1: 120 shares 120$947<0.01%-65Timeline
SBRASABRA HEALTH CARE REIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 51 shares; 2025Q1: 52 shares; 2025Q2: 45 shares; 2025Q3: 45 shares; 2025Q4: 46 shares; 2026Q1: 47 shares 47$909<0.01%+1Timeline
KHCKRAFT HEINZ COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 385 shares; 2025Q1: 385 shares; 2025Q2: 386 shares; 2025Q3: 76 shares; 2025Q4: 37 shares; 2026Q1: 38 shares 38$840<0.01%+1Timeline
KEKIMBALL ELECTRONICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 35 shares; 2025Q1: 35 shares; 2025Q2: 35 shares; 2025Q3: 35 shares; 2025Q4: 35 shares; 2026Q1: 35 shares 35$828<0.01%0Timeline
FRSHFRESHWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 37 shares; 2025Q1: 97 shares; 2025Q2: 97 shares; 2025Q3: 97 shares; 2025Q4: 97 shares; 2026Q1: 101 shares 101$815<0.01%+4Timeline
MARMARRIOTT INTL INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3 shares; 2025Q1: 3 shares; 2025Q2: 2 shares; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2$755<0.01%0Timeline
ONLORION PROPERTIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 311 shares; 2025Q1: 311 shares; 2025Q2: 298 shares; 2025Q3: 294 shares; 2025Q4: 294 shares; 2026Q1: 294 shares 294$636<0.01%0Timeline
LOANMANHATTAN BRDG CAP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 150 shares; 2025Q1: 140 shares; 2025Q2: 140 shares; 2025Q3: 140 shares; 2025Q4: 140 shares; 2026Q1: 140 shares 140$634<0.01%0Timeline
JETSETF SER SOLUTIONSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 25 shares; 2025Q2: 25 shares; 2025Q3: 25 shares; 2025Q4: 25 shares; 2026Q1: 25 shares 25$632<0.01%0Timeline
AVNSAVANOS MED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 42 shares; 2025Q1: 42 shares; 2025Q2: 42 shares; 2025Q3: 42 shares; 2025Q4: 42 shares; 2026Q1: 42 shares 42$592<0.01%0Timeline
EVRGEVERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 11 shares; 2025Q1: 11 shares; 2025Q2: 7 shares; 2025Q3: 7 shares; 2025Q4: 7 shares; 2026Q1: 7 shares 7$583<0.01%0Timeline
TAKTAKEDA PHARMACEUTICAL CO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 30 shares; 2025Q1: 30 shares; 2025Q2: 30 shares; 2025Q3: 30 shares; 2025Q4: 30 shares; 2026Q1: 30 shares 30$563<0.01%0Timeline
MSCIMSCI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$559<0.01%0Timeline
QUBTQUANTUM COMPUTING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 84 shares 84$558<0.01%newTimeline
ADNTADIENT PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 70 shares; 2025Q1: 30 shares; 2025Q2: 26 shares; 2025Q3: 26 shares; 2025Q4: 26 shares; 2026Q1: 26 shares 26$542<0.01%0Timeline
ICFIICF INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 8 shares; 2025Q1: 8 shares; 2025Q2: 8 shares; 2025Q3: 8 shares; 2025Q4: 8 shares; 2026Q1: 8 shares 8$524<0.01%0Timeline
PALCPACER FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 10 shares; 2025Q1: 10 shares; 2025Q2: 10 shares; 2025Q3: 10 shares; 2025Q4: 10 shares; 2026Q1: 10 shares 10$519<0.01%0Timeline
FMATFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 8 shares; 2025Q1: 8 shares; 2025Q2: 8 shares; 2025Q3: 8 shares; 2025Q4: 8 shares; 2026Q1: 8 shares 8$496<0.01%0Timeline
TRITHOMSON REUTERS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 6 shares; 2025Q1: 6 shares; 2025Q2: 4 shares; 2025Q3: 4 shares; 2025Q4: 4 shares; 2026Q1: 4 shares 4$352<0.01%0Timeline
OTLKOUTLOOK THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,919 shares; 2025Q1: 4,769 shares; 2025Q2: 4,769 shares; 2025Q3: 4,769 shares; 2025Q4: 4,769 shares; 2026Q1: 1,612 shares 1,612$339<0.01%-3,157Timeline
AALAMERICAN AIRLINES GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 30 shares; 2025Q1: 30 shares; 2025Q2: 30 shares; 2025Q3: 30 shares; 2025Q4: 30 shares; 2026Q1: 30 shares 30$334<0.01%0Timeline
EMBCEMBECTA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 84 shares; 2025Q1: 44 shares; 2025Q2: 41 shares; 2025Q3: 37 shares; 2025Q4: 37 shares; 2026Q1: 37 shares 37$325<0.01%0Timeline
DKNGDRAFTKINGS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 28 shares; 2025Q1: 42 shares; 2025Q2: 42 shares; 2025Q3: 42 shares; 2025Q4: 57 shares; 2026Q1: 14 shares 14$310<0.01%-43Timeline
FTVFORTIVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5 shares; 2025Q1: 5 shares; 2025Q2: 5 shares; 2025Q3: 5 shares; 2025Q4: 5 shares; 2026Q1: 5 shares 5$291<0.01%0Timeline
BOCBOSTON OMAHA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 24 shares; 2025Q1: 24 shares; 2025Q2: 24 shares; 2025Q3: 24 shares; 2025Q4: 24 shares; 2026Q1: 24 shares 24$288<0.01%0Timeline
VLTOVERALTO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3 shares; 2025Q1: 3 shares; 2025Q2: 3 shares; 2025Q3: 3 shares; 2025Q4: 3 shares; 2026Q1: 3 shares 3$267<0.01%0Timeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 34 shares; 2025Q1: 3 shares; 2025Q2: 3 shares; 2025Q3: 3 shares; 2025Q4: 3 shares; 2026Q1: 3 shares 3$258<0.01%0Timeline
HNIHNI CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 7 shares; 2025Q1: 7 shares; 2025Q2: 8 shares; 2025Q3: 8 shares; 2025Q4: 8 shares; 2026Q1: 8 shares 8$257<0.01%0Timeline
BITQBITWISE FUNDS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12 shares; 2025Q3: 12 shares; 2025Q4: 12 shares; 2026Q1: 12 shares 12$225<0.01%0Timeline
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3 shares; 2025Q2: 3 shares; 2025Q3: 3 shares; 2025Q4: 3 shares; 2026Q1: 4 shares 4$155<0.01%+1Timeline
DJTTRUMP MEDIA & TECHNOLOGY GROQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 14 shares; 2025Q1: 14 shares; 2025Q2: 26 shares; 2025Q3: 26 shares; 2025Q4: 12 shares; 2026Q1: 12 shares 12$109<0.01%0Timeline
OXY/WSOCCIDENTAL PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2 shares; 2025Q1: 2 shares; 2025Q2: 2 shares; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2$78<0.01%0Timeline
VNTVONTIER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2 shares; 2025Q1: 2 shares; 2025Q2: 2 shares; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2$72<0.01%0Timeline
BYNDBEYOND MEAT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 100 shares; 2026Q1: 100 shares 100$62<0.01%0Timeline
RALRALLIANT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$43<0.01%0Timeline
SPCEVIRGIN GALACTIC HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$2<0.01%0Timeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR COMput300$175K0

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
PSEPINNOVATOR ETFS TRUST1,853$81Kshares
UJANINNOVATOR ETFS TRUST1,455$62.9Kshares
INDAISHARES TR300$16.2Kshares
MIND MEDICINE MINDMED INCMIND MEDICINE MINDMED INC1,194$16Kshares
BRZEBRAZE INC314$10.8Kshares
FIGRFIGURE TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIO211$8.62Kshares
PAYPAYMENTUS HOLDINGS INC262$8.28Kshares
FISVFISERV INC85$5.71Kshares
LTCLTC PPTYS INC138$4.74Kshares
HNRGHALLADOR ENERGY COMPANY236$4.49Kshares
CALFPACER FDS TR81$3.59Kshares
BNOUNITED STS BRENT OIL FD LP100$2.83Kshares
INTUINTUIT4$2.65Kshares
AGNCAGNC INVT CORP240$2.57Kshares
LHLABCORP HOLDINGS INC7$1.76Kshares
PPCPILGRIMS PRIDE CORP43$1.68Kshares
AZNASTRAZENECA PLC18$1.66Kshares
STZCONSTELLATION BRANDS INC11$1.52Kshares
SLABSILICON LABORATORIES INC11$1.44Kshares
DTDYNATRACE INC33$1.43Kshares
GFSGLOBALFOUNDRIES INC40$1.4Kshares
LWLAMB WESTON HLDGS INC32$1.34Kshares
SSENTINELONE INC88$1.32Kshares
CUBECUBESMART35$1.26Kshares
NWLNEWELL BRANDS INC337$1.25Kshares
SRESEMPRA14$1.24Kshares
APTVAPTIV PLC16$1.22Kshares
CPTCAMDEN PPTY TR11$1.21Kshares
FIGFIGMA INC32$1.2Kshares
EXCEXELON CORP27$1.18Kshares
CNXCCONCENTRIX CORP26$1.08Kshares
FULFULLER H B CO15$892shares
RDWREDWIRE CORPORATION113$859shares
TOSTTOAST INC22$781shares
KVUEKENVUE INC42$725shares
WAFDWAFD INC21$673shares
BRBRBELLRING BRANDS INC25$668shares
JHXJAMES HARDIE INDS PLC32$664shares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002067581-26-000004 base2026-09-10