Skip to content

BUCKHEAD CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1133999, ATLANTA, GA

BUCKHEAD CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC reported $291,553,772 across 149 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-06. Its ten largest share positions make up 29.49% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001133999-26-000008

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$292M
Holdings
149
Top 10 weight
29.49%
New
4
Sold out
3

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
VZadded+49,214$2.08M
ZTSadded+22,917$1.65M
ATOadded+6,355$1.09M
ROLadded+20,999$876K
SITEadded+7,527$861K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
UNHreduced-13,228-$5.5M
FTNTreduced-19,547-$3M
CASYreduced-1,592-$1.27M
TXNreduced-4,008-$1.19M
PEPreduced-3,882-$526K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001133999-26-000008, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $291,501,320, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 58,812 shares; 2024Q4: 58,028 shares; 2025Q1: 56,817 shares; 2025Q2: 56,881 shares; 2025Q3: 51,733 shares; 2025Q4: 51,874 shares; 2026Q1: 49,935 shares; 2026Q2: 50,312 shares 50,312$14.6M4.99%+377Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 32,674 shares; 2024Q4: 31,896 shares; 2025Q1: 31,333 shares; 2025Q2: 28,819 shares; 2025Q3: 29,439 shares; 2025Q4: 31,408 shares; 2026Q1: 30,840 shares; 2026Q2: 30,822 shares 30,822$11.5M3.94%-18Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 37,675 shares; 2024Q4: 39,512 shares; 2025Q1: 39,831 shares; 2025Q2: 32,571 shares; 2025Q3: 32,691 shares; 2025Q4: 34,528 shares; 2026Q1: 31,527 shares; 2026Q2: 31,074 shares 31,074$11.1M3.81%-453Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 21,093 shares; 2024Q4: 24,182 shares; 2025Q1: 24,459 shares; 2025Q2: 28,407 shares; 2025Q3: 29,238 shares; 2025Q4: 36,000 shares; 2026Q1: 39,533 shares; 2026Q2: 39,633 shares 39,633$9.45M3.24%+100Timeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 21,823 shares; 2025Q2: 33,596 shares; 2025Q3: 33,924 shares; 2025Q4: 22,330 shares; 2026Q1: 21,340 shares; 2026Q2: 20,866 shares 20,866$9.04M3.1%-474Timeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 30,364 shares; 2024Q4: 30,574 shares; 2025Q1: 33,678 shares; 2025Q2: 23,419 shares; 2025Q3: 23,526 shares; 2025Q4: 26,670 shares; 2026Q1: 26,418 shares; 2026Q2: 22,410 shares 22,410$6.68M2.29%-4,008Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 22,213 shares; 2024Q4: 22,085 shares; 2025Q1: 20,828 shares; 2025Q2: 12,711 shares; 2025Q3: 12,838 shares; 2025Q4: 12,822 shares; 2026Q1: 12,452 shares; 2026Q2: 12,336 shares 12,336$6.17M2.12%-116Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 26,040 shares; 2024Q4: 23,514 shares; 2025Q1: 23,670 shares; 2025Q2: 23,652 shares; 2025Q3: 23,637 shares; 2025Q4: 23,714 shares; 2026Q1: 17,456 shares; 2026Q2: 16,912 shares 16,912$5.96M2.05%-544Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 50,242 shares; 2024Q4: 48,740 shares; 2025Q1: 49,685 shares; 2025Q2: 31,565 shares; 2025Q3: 31,867 shares; 2025Q4: 32,299 shares; 2026Q1: 23,282 shares; 2026Q2: 23,115 shares 23,115$5.87M2.01%-167Timeline
FTNTFORTINET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 50,599 shares; 2024Q4: 50,521 shares; 2025Q1: 40,737 shares; 2025Q2: 43,269 shares; 2025Q3: 56,856 shares; 2025Q4: 55,908 shares; 2026Q1: 56,152 shares; 2026Q2: 36,605 shares 36,605$5.62M1.93%-19,547Timeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 63,029 shares; 2024Q4: 63,459 shares; 2025Q1: 64,169 shares; 2025Q2: 50,281 shares; 2025Q3: 43,530 shares; 2025Q4: 31,462 shares; 2026Q1: 32,044 shares; 2026Q2: 31,727 shares 31,727$5.59M1.92%-317Timeline
WSOWATSCO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,290 shares; 2024Q4: 11,050 shares; 2025Q1: 11,138 shares; 2025Q2: 10,438 shares; 2025Q3: 10,737 shares; 2025Q4: 10,377 shares; 2026Q1: 12,430 shares; 2026Q2: 12,414 shares 12,414$5.17M1.77%-16Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,840 shares; 2024Q4: 2,840 shares; 2025Q1: 2,599 shares; 2025Q2: 2,627 shares; 2025Q3: 3,248 shares; 2025Q4: 5,479 shares; 2026Q1: 23,852 shares; 2026Q2: 25,616 shares 25,616$5.13M1.76%+1,764Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 44,513 shares; 2024Q4: 44,081 shares; 2025Q1: 44,497 shares; 2025Q2: 31,239 shares; 2025Q3: 31,320 shares; 2025Q4: 31,686 shares; 2026Q1: 30,911 shares; 2026Q2: 30,738 shares 30,738$5.1M1.75%-173Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,229 shares; 2024Q4: 14,121 shares; 2025Q1: 14,269 shares; 2025Q2: 14,466 shares; 2025Q3: 14,722 shares; 2025Q4: 15,237 shares; 2026Q1: 14,874 shares; 2026Q2: 14,706 shares 14,706$5.05M1.73%-168Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 29,700 shares; 2024Q4: 29,442 shares; 2025Q1: 29,454 shares; 2025Q2: 17,417 shares; 2025Q3: 17,470 shares; 2025Q4: 15,665 shares; 2026Q1: 15,239 shares; 2026Q2: 15,331 shares 15,331$5.02M1.72%+92Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 40,757 shares; 2024Q4: 40,004 shares; 2025Q1: 40,729 shares; 2025Q2: 31,302 shares; 2025Q3: 36,508 shares; 2025Q4: 37,437 shares; 2026Q1: 37,487 shares; 2026Q2: 33,605 shares 33,605$4.55M1.56%-3,882Timeline
ROKROCKWELL AUTOMATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,816 shares; 2024Q4: 15,781 shares; 2025Q1: 16,122 shares; 2025Q2: 11,682 shares; 2025Q3: 9,421 shares; 2025Q4: 9,090 shares; 2026Q1: 8,533 shares; 2026Q2: 9,019 shares 9,019$4.47M1.53%+486Timeline
ICLRICON PUB LTD COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,192 shares; 2025Q2: 16,219 shares; 2025Q3: 17,547 shares; 2025Q4: 16,654 shares; 2026Q1: 21,285 shares; 2026Q2: 25,373 shares 25,373$4.41M1.51%+4,088Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,761 shares; 2024Q4: 12,064 shares; 2025Q1: 12,109 shares; 2025Q2: 11,821 shares; 2025Q3: 12,045 shares; 2025Q4: 12,875 shares; 2026Q1: 12,271 shares; 2026Q2: 12,326 shares 12,326$4.36M1.49%+55Timeline
GWREGUIDEWIRE SOFTWARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 41,332 shares; 2024Q4: 34,367 shares; 2025Q1: 28,657 shares; 2025Q2: 23,596 shares; 2025Q3: 23,817 shares; 2025Q4: 24,215 shares; 2026Q1: 34,683 shares; 2026Q2: 35,383 shares 35,383$4.35M1.49%+700Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,334 shares; 2024Q4: 14,232 shares; 2025Q1: 13,117 shares; 2025Q2: 13,157 shares; 2025Q3: 13,271 shares; 2025Q4: 13,290 shares; 2026Q1: 13,054 shares; 2026Q2: 12,380 shares 12,380$4.19M1.44%-674Timeline
AZOAUTOZONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,587 shares; 2024Q4: 1,559 shares; 2025Q1: 1,573 shares; 2025Q2: 1,269 shares; 2025Q3: 1,277 shares; 2025Q4: 1,282 shares; 2026Q1: 1,277 shares; 2026Q2: 1,280 shares 1,280$4.09M1.4%+3Timeline
SOSOUTHERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 63,561 shares; 2024Q4: 63,374 shares; 2025Q1: 64,735 shares; 2025Q2: 42,194 shares; 2025Q3: 42,616 shares; 2025Q4: 43,036 shares; 2026Q1: 42,454 shares; 2026Q2: 42,476 shares 42,476$4.07M1.39%+22Timeline
COOCOOPER COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 47,968 shares; 2024Q4: 48,120 shares; 2025Q1: 52,711 shares; 2025Q2: 51,562 shares; 2025Q3: 58,930 shares; 2025Q4: 58,105 shares; 2026Q1: 57,505 shares; 2026Q2: 56,415 shares 56,415$4.05M1.39%-1,090Timeline
RJFRAYMOND JAMES FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 42,504 shares; 2024Q4: 35,831 shares; 2025Q1: 36,150 shares; 2025Q2: 26,848 shares; 2025Q3: 26,812 shares; 2025Q4: 26,976 shares; 2026Q1: 26,370 shares; 2026Q2: 26,258 shares 26,258$3.99M1.37%-112Timeline
AONAON PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,699 shares; 2024Q4: 13,681 shares; 2025Q1: 13,810 shares; 2025Q2: 12,036 shares; 2025Q3: 12,151 shares; 2025Q4: 12,309 shares; 2026Q1: 12,083 shares; 2026Q2: 11,902 shares 11,902$3.95M1.35%-181Timeline
CASYCASEYS GEN STORES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,854 shares; 2024Q4: 11,776 shares; 2025Q1: 11,882 shares; 2025Q2: 8,989 shares; 2025Q3: 8,750 shares; 2025Q4: 8,799 shares; 2026Q1: 6,263 shares; 2026Q2: 4,671 shares 4,671$3.71M1.27%-1,592Timeline
BLKBLACKROCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,126 shares; 2025Q1: 5,152 shares; 2025Q2: 3,686 shares; 2025Q3: 3,712 shares; 2025Q4: 3,704 shares; 2026Q1: 3,700 shares; 2026Q2: 3,660 shares 3,660$3.52M1.21%-40Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 58,160 shares; 2024Q4: 57,895 shares; 2025Q1: 45,443 shares; 2025Q2: 38,844 shares; 2025Q3: 34,619 shares; 2025Q4: 34,501 shares; 2026Q1: 31,629 shares; 2026Q2: 30,924 shares 30,924$3.5M1.2%-705Timeline
SPSCSPS COMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9,343 shares; 2025Q3: 35,945 shares; 2025Q4: 33,793 shares; 2026Q1: 57,034 shares; 2026Q2: 57,626 shares 57,626$3.29M1.13%+592Timeline
FISVFISERV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 36,018 shares; 2024Q4: 35,746 shares; 2025Q1: 32,391 shares; 2025Q2: 28,285 shares; 2025Q3: 33,434 shares; 2025Q4: 48,778 shares; 2026Q1: 68,362 shares; 2026Q2: 65,975 shares 65,975$3.24M1.11%-2,387Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,431 shares; 2026Q2: 7,508 shares 7,508$3.2M1.1%+77Timeline
RSGREPUBLIC SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,992 shares; 2024Q4: 15,781 shares; 2025Q1: 14,911 shares; 2025Q2: 14,877 shares; 2025Q3: 15,060 shares; 2025Q4: 15,156 shares; 2026Q1: 14,850 shares; 2026Q2: 14,629 shares 14,629$3.12M1.07%-221Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 23,695 shares; 2026Q2: 72,909 shares 72,909$3.09M1.06%+49,214Timeline
FANGDIAMONDBACK ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19,763 shares; 2024Q4: 19,830 shares; 2025Q1: 22,785 shares; 2025Q2: 16,269 shares; 2025Q3: 18,184 shares; 2025Q4: 17,900 shares; 2026Q1: 17,649 shares; 2026Q2: 17,112 shares 17,112$3.01M1.03%-537Timeline
RPMRPM INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,674 shares; 2024Q4: 5,811 shares; 2025Q1: 5,896 shares; 2025Q2: 5,910 shares; 2025Q3: 25,421 shares; 2025Q4: 26,361 shares; 2026Q1: 27,018 shares; 2026Q2: 26,886 shares 26,886$2.99M1.03%-132Timeline
ZTSZOETIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 17,552 shares; 2026Q2: 40,469 shares 40,469$2.91M1%+22,917Timeline
HRLHORMEL FOODS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 90,932 shares; 2026Q2: 116,383 shares 116,383$2.89M0.99%+25,451Timeline
ROLROLLINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,629 shares; 2024Q4: 13,112 shares; 2025Q1: 45,146 shares; 2025Q2: 47,169 shares; 2025Q3: 47,410 shares; 2025Q4: 48,591 shares; 2026Q1: 47,883 shares; 2026Q2: 68,882 shares 68,882$2.88M0.99%+20,999Timeline
ULTAULTA BEAUTY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,455 shares; 2024Q4: 12,088 shares; 2025Q1: 12,251 shares; 2025Q2: 8,089 shares; 2025Q3: 7,346 shares; 2025Q4: 7,354 shares; 2026Q1: 4,619 shares; 2026Q2: 6,366 shares 6,366$2.87M0.98%+1,747Timeline
TYLTYLER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,894 shares; 2024Q4: 6,791 shares; 2025Q1: 6,794 shares; 2025Q2: 6,795 shares; 2025Q3: 6,996 shares; 2025Q4: 7,725 shares; 2026Q1: 9,756 shares; 2026Q2: 9,798 shares 9,798$2.87M0.98%+42Timeline
CPRTCOPART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,981 shares; 2024Q4: 14,299 shares; 2025Q1: 14,386 shares; 2025Q2: 58,928 shares; 2025Q3: 72,847 shares; 2025Q4: 72,247 shares; 2026Q1: 75,922 shares; 2026Q2: 100,306 shares 100,306$2.83M0.97%+24,384Timeline
APDAIR PRODUCTS AND CHEMICALS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18,248 shares; 2024Q4: 18,160 shares; 2025Q1: 16,005 shares; 2025Q2: 11,477 shares; 2025Q3: 12,019 shares; 2025Q4: 11,975 shares; 2026Q1: 10,381 shares; 2026Q2: 9,112 shares 9,112$2.67M0.92%-1,269Timeline
AMEAMETEK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 22,861 shares; 2024Q4: 22,765 shares; 2025Q1: 22,830 shares; 2025Q2: 17,790 shares; 2025Q3: 18,030 shares; 2025Q4: 18,039 shares; 2026Q1: 10,972 shares; 2026Q2: 10,810 shares 10,810$2.62M0.9%-162Timeline
YUMYUM BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,564 shares; 2025Q1: 1,503 shares; 2025Q2: 12,830 shares; 2025Q3: 15,311 shares; 2025Q4: 15,956 shares; 2026Q1: 15,987 shares; 2026Q2: 15,862 shares 15,862$2.54M0.87%-125Timeline
SITESITEONE LANDSCAPE SUPPLY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,056 shares; 2024Q4: 2,230 shares; 2025Q1: 2,893 shares; 2025Q2: 2,306 shares; 2025Q3: 3,642 shares; 2025Q4: 2,992 shares; 2026Q1: 14,403 shares; 2026Q2: 21,930 shares 21,930$2.51M0.86%+7,527Timeline
DINOHF SINCLAIR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 58,190 shares; 2024Q4: 67,321 shares; 2025Q1: 71,558 shares; 2025Q2: 59,992 shares; 2025Q3: 60,586 shares; 2025Q4: 45,976 shares; 2026Q1: 37,129 shares; 2026Q2: 35,418 shares 35,418$2.47M0.85%-1,711Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,842 shares; 2024Q4: 1,791 shares; 2025Q1: 1,868 shares; 2025Q2: 2,231 shares; 2025Q3: 2,587 shares; 2025Q4: 2,977 shares; 2026Q1: 3,355 shares; 2026Q2: 3,205 shares 3,205$2.39M0.82%-150Timeline
TSCOTRACTOR SUPPLY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,801 shares; 2024Q4: 24,475 shares; 2025Q1: 24,976 shares; 2025Q2: 8,985 shares; 2025Q3: 36,863 shares; 2025Q4: 46,167 shares; 2026Q1: 48,108 shares; 2026Q2: 71,866 shares 71,866$2.27M0.78%+23,758Timeline
ATOATMOS ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19,012 shares; 2024Q4: 19,158 shares; 2025Q1: 19,309 shares; 2025Q2: 6,612 shares; 2025Q3: 6,600 shares; 2025Q4: 6,671 shares; 2026Q1: 6,649 shares; 2026Q2: 13,004 shares 13,004$2.24M0.77%+6,355Timeline
PNCPNC FINL SVCS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,425 shares; 2024Q4: 14,425 shares; 2025Q1: 14,515 shares; 2025Q2: 8,665 shares; 2025Q3: 7,912 shares; 2025Q4: 8,131 shares; 2026Q1: 7,854 shares; 2026Q2: 7,829 shares 7,829$1.93M0.66%-25Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,442 shares; 2024Q4: 2,642 shares; 2025Q1: 2,612 shares; 2025Q2: 2,612 shares; 2025Q3: 2,561 shares; 2025Q4: 2,561 shares; 2026Q1: 2,561 shares; 2026Q2: 2,552 shares 2,552$1.85M0.63%-9Timeline
IGSBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 29,069 shares; 2025Q2: 29,004 shares; 2025Q3: 33,407 shares; 2025Q4: 33,888 shares; 2026Q1: 34,015 shares; 2026Q2: 34,185 shares 34,185$1.79M0.61%+170Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,760 shares; 2024Q4: 1,695 shares; 2025Q1: 1,523 shares; 2025Q2: 1,509 shares; 2025Q3: 1,484 shares; 2025Q4: 1,484 shares; 2026Q1: 1,354 shares; 2026Q2: 1,341 shares 1,341$1.61M0.55%-13Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 27,608 shares; 2024Q4: 28,191 shares; 2025Q1: 28,135 shares; 2025Q2: 28,035 shares; 2025Q3: 27,974 shares; 2025Q4: 27,214 shares; 2026Q1: 27,214 shares; 2026Q2: 26,569 shares 26,569$1.51M0.52%-645Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 36,880 shares; 2024Q4: 30,650 shares; 2025Q1: 25,510 shares; 2025Q2: 11,850 shares; 2025Q3: 11,532 shares; 2025Q4: 12,356 shares; 2026Q1: 11,682 shares; 2026Q2: 10,120 shares 10,120$1.48M0.51%-1,562Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,120 shares; 2024Q4: 3,140 shares; 2025Q1: 2,990 shares; 2025Q2: 2,981 shares; 2025Q3: 2,945 shares; 2025Q4: 2,935 shares; 2026Q1: 2,735 shares; 2026Q2: 2,707 shares 2,707$1.39M0.48%-28Timeline
CSXCSX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 72,459 shares; 2025Q1: 72,784 shares; 2025Q2: 25,029 shares; 2025Q3: 29,529 shares; 2025Q4: 29,343 shares; 2026Q1: 25,668 shares; 2026Q2: 26,376 shares 26,376$1.25M0.43%+708Timeline
EVREVERCORE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,547 shares; 2024Q4: 4,407 shares; 2025Q1: 4,407 shares; 2025Q2: 4,407 shares; 2025Q3: 4,407 shares; 2025Q4: 3,555 shares; 2026Q1: 3,555 shares; 2026Q2: 3,555 shares 3,555$1.21M0.42%0Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,149 shares; 2024Q4: 5,149 shares; 2025Q1: 5,133 shares; 2025Q2: 5,133 shares; 2025Q3: 4,989 shares; 2025Q4: 13,938 shares; 2026Q1: 13,888 shares; 2026Q2: 14,262 shares 14,262$1.16M0.4%+374Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,368 shares; 2024Q4: 7,423 shares; 2025Q1: 7,518 shares; 2025Q2: 7,223 shares; 2025Q3: 7,407 shares; 2025Q4: 7,290 shares; 2026Q1: 7,290 shares; 2026Q2: 8,305 shares 8,305$1.14M0.39%+1,015Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,240 shares; 2025Q4: 1,164 shares; 2026Q1: 956 shares; 2026Q2: 1,059 shares 1,059$1.13M0.39%+103Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,428 shares; 2024Q4: 14,296 shares; 2025Q1: 14,668 shares; 2025Q2: 15,764 shares; 2025Q3: 16,967 shares; 2025Q4: 15,540 shares; 2026Q1: 15,854 shares; 2026Q2: 2,626 shares 2,626$1.09M0.37%-13,228Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,445 shares; 2024Q4: 1,441 shares; 2025Q1: 1,298 shares; 2025Q2: 1,278 shares; 2025Q3: 1,280 shares; 2025Q4: 1,279 shares; 2026Q1: 1,174 shares; 2026Q2: 1,166 shares 1,166$1.09M0.37%-8Timeline
IWRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,700 shares; 2024Q4: 7,791 shares; 2025Q1: 7,791 shares; 2025Q2: 7,791 shares; 2025Q3: 7,791 shares; 2025Q4: 9,116 shares; 2026Q1: 9,116 shares; 2026Q2: 9,116 shares 9,116$1.01M0.34%0Timeline
CFCF INDUSTRIES HOLDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 36,877 shares; 2024Q4: 35,842 shares; 2025Q1: 39,294 shares; 2025Q2: 27,268 shares; 2025Q3: 11,073 shares; 2025Q4: 11,081 shares; 2026Q1: 9,581 shares; 2026Q2: 8,658 shares 8,658$937K0.32%-923Timeline
WDCWESTERN DIGITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,470 shares; 2026Q1: 1,470 shares; 2026Q2: 1,455 shares 1,455$929K0.32%-15Timeline
SGOVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,460 shares; 2024Q4: 2,293 shares; 2025Q1: 2,293 shares; 2025Q2: 2,293 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,762 shares; 2026Q2: 8,973 shares 8,973$903K0.31%+5,211Timeline
EMREMERSON ELEC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 17,154 shares; 2025Q1: 17,454 shares; 2025Q2: 6,239 shares; 2025Q3: 6,229 shares; 2025Q4: 6,189 shares; 2026Q1: 6,189 shares; 2026Q2: 6,236 shares 6,236$893K0.31%+47Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,825 shares; 2024Q4: 7,246 shares; 2025Q1: 7,246 shares; 2025Q2: 7,177 shares; 2025Q3: 7,734 shares; 2025Q4: 7,734 shares; 2026Q1: 7,689 shares; 2026Q2: 7,544 shares 7,544$886K0.3%-145Timeline
SNDKSANDISK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 385 shares; 2026Q2: 382 shares 382$869K0.3%-3Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,554 shares; 2024Q4: 5,553 shares; 2025Q1: 5,816 shares; 2025Q2: 5,596 shares; 2025Q3: 5,564 shares; 2025Q4: 5,464 shares; 2026Q1: 5,464 shares; 2026Q2: 5,540 shares 5,540$812K0.28%+76Timeline
IXNISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,430 shares; 2026Q1: 5,430 shares; 2026Q2: 5,430 shares 5,430$785K0.27%0Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 476 shares; 2025Q1: 666 shares; 2025Q2: 666 shares; 2025Q3: 668 shares; 2025Q4: 1,171 shares; 2026Q1: 1,143 shares; 2026Q2: 1,135 shares 1,135$779K0.27%-8Timeline
GLWCORNING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,015 shares; 2025Q4: 3,015 shares; 2026Q1: 3,015 shares; 2026Q2: 3,037 shares 3,037$776K0.27%+22Timeline
CMECME GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,995 shares; 2024Q4: 8,985 shares; 2025Q1: 9,154 shares; 2025Q2: 3,439 shares; 2025Q3: 3,430 shares; 2025Q4: 3,527 shares; 2026Q1: 3,504 shares; 2026Q2: 3,454 shares 3,454$763K0.26%-50Timeline
THGHANOVER INS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,401 shares; 2024Q4: 17,340 shares; 2025Q1: 17,440 shares; 2025Q2: 3,360 shares; 2025Q3: 3,435 shares; 2025Q4: 3,480 shares; 2026Q1: 3,480 shares; 2026Q2: 3,480 shares 3,480$745K0.26%0Timeline
IWMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,334 shares; 2024Q4: 1,334 shares; 2025Q1: 1,324 shares; 2025Q2: 1,324 shares; 2025Q3: 1,309 shares; 2025Q4: 2,396 shares; 2026Q1: 2,396 shares; 2026Q2: 2,396 shares 2,396$720K0.25%0Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,085 shares; 2024Q4: 6,910 shares; 2025Q1: 6,050 shares; 2025Q2: 5,935 shares; 2025Q3: 5,510 shares; 2025Q4: 5,665 shares; 2026Q1: 4,840 shares; 2026Q2: 4,646 shares 4,646$704K0.24%-194Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,076 shares; 2024Q4: 11,770 shares; 2025Q1: 11,854 shares; 2025Q2: 2,607 shares; 2025Q3: 1,536 shares; 2025Q4: 1,451 shares; 2026Q1: 1,346 shares; 2026Q2: 1,364 shares 1,364$695K0.24%+18Timeline
BDXBECTON DICKINSON & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,805 shares; 2024Q4: 8,805 shares; 2025Q1: 11,553 shares; 2025Q2: 4,808 shares; 2025Q3: 4,808 shares; 2025Q4: 4,805 shares; 2026Q1: 4,555 shares; 2026Q2: 4,555 shares 4,555$689K0.24%0Timeline
CPAYCORPAY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,023 shares; 2024Q4: 2,023 shares; 2025Q1: 2,023 shares; 2025Q2: 2,023 shares; 2025Q3: 2,023 shares; 2025Q4: 2,023 shares; 2026Q1: 2,023 shares; 2026Q2: 2,023 shares 2,023$674K0.23%0Timeline
IWDISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,000 shares; 2024Q4: 3,000 shares; 2025Q1: 3,000 shares; 2025Q2: 2,750 shares; 2025Q3: 2,750 shares; 2025Q4: 2,750 shares; 2026Q1: 2,750 shares; 2026Q2: 2,750 shares 2,750$667K0.23%0Timeline
DXJWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,765 shares; 2026Q1: 3,765 shares; 2026Q2: 3,765 shares 3,765$653K0.22%0Timeline
MOALTRIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 43,674 shares; 2024Q4: 43,674 shares; 2025Q1: 42,954 shares; 2025Q2: 9,229 shares; 2025Q3: 9,105 shares; 2025Q4: 9,383 shares; 2026Q1: 8,902 shares; 2026Q2: 8,823 shares 8,823$635K0.22%-79Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,327 shares; 2024Q4: 3,328 shares; 2025Q1: 3,183 shares; 2025Q2: 3,158 shares; 2025Q3: 3,266 shares; 2025Q4: 3,515 shares; 2026Q1: 3,455 shares; 2026Q2: 3,460 shares 3,460$626K0.21%+5Timeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,250 shares; 2024Q4: 3,260 shares; 2025Q1: 2,880 shares; 2025Q2: 2,885 shares; 2025Q3: 3,209 shares; 2025Q4: 3,408 shares; 2026Q1: 3,221 shares; 2026Q2: 3,236 shares 3,236$598K0.21%+15Timeline
VWOVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,819 shares; 2024Q4: 9,819 shares; 2025Q1: 10,512 shares; 2025Q2: 10,445 shares; 2025Q3: 9,752 shares; 2025Q4: 9,752 shares; 2026Q1: 9,752 shares; 2026Q2: 9,752 shares 9,752$582K0.2%0Timeline
DORMDORMAN PRODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,242 shares; 2024Q4: 4,242 shares; 2025Q1: 4,242 shares; 2025Q2: 4,242 shares; 2025Q3: 4,242 shares; 2025Q4: 4,307 shares; 2026Q1: 4,242 shares; 2026Q2: 4,242 shares 4,242$579K0.2%0Timeline
SHYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,708 shares; 2025Q2: 5,543 shares; 2025Q3: 6,562 shares; 2025Q4: 6,679 shares; 2026Q1: 6,699 shares; 2026Q2: 6,699 shares 6,699$550K0.19%0Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 546 shares; 2025Q3: 585 shares; 2025Q4: 714 shares; 2026Q1: 715 shares; 2026Q2: 726 shares 726$534K0.18%+11Timeline
WDFCWD 40 COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,136 shares; 2024Q4: 2,136 shares; 2025Q1: 2,136 shares; 2025Q2: 2,136 shares; 2025Q3: 2,136 shares; 2025Q4: 2,136 shares; 2026Q1: 2,136 shares; 2026Q2: 2,136 shares 2,136$521K0.18%0Timeline
FNDFLOOR & DECOR HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,750 shares; 2024Q4: 2,750 shares; 2025Q1: 3,640 shares; 2025Q2: 2,750 shares; 2025Q3: 4,650 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,950 shares; 2026Q2: 8,750 shares 8,750$519K0.18%+2,800Timeline
SLQDISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,355 shares; 2024Q4: 7,183 shares; 2025Q1: 7,397 shares; 2025Q2: 8,931 shares; 2025Q3: 9,295 shares; 2025Q4: 9,603 shares; 2026Q1: 10,820 shares; 2026Q2: 10,052 shares 10,052$506K0.17%-768Timeline
BRBROADRIDGE FINL SOLUTIONS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,613 shares; 2024Q4: 8,494 shares; 2025Q1: 8,688 shares; 2025Q2: 2,873 shares; 2025Q3: 2,873 shares; 2025Q4: 3,599 shares; 2026Q1: 3,599 shares; 2026Q2: 3,649 shares 3,649$500K0.17%+50Timeline
FIVEFIVE BELOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,770 shares; 2024Q4: 2,770 shares; 2025Q1: 2,770 shares; 2025Q2: 2,770 shares; 2025Q3: 2,770 shares; 2025Q4: 2,770 shares; 2026Q1: 2,770 shares; 2026Q2: 2,770 shares 2,770$498K0.17%0Timeline
KELYAKELLY SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 39,900 shares; 2024Q4: 38,900 shares; 2025Q1: 38,900 shares; 2025Q2: 38,900 shares; 2025Q3: 38,900 shares; 2025Q4: 38,900 shares; 2026Q1: 38,900 shares; 2026Q2: 38,900 shares 38,900$478K0.16%0Timeline
SHOPSHOPIFY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,400 shares; 2024Q4: 3,400 shares; 2025Q1: 3,400 shares; 2025Q2: 3,400 shares; 2025Q3: 3,400 shares; 2025Q4: 4,150 shares; 2026Q1: 4,150 shares; 2026Q2: 4,150 shares 4,150$474K0.16%0Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,225 shares; 2024Q4: 2,200 shares; 2025Q1: 2,029 shares; 2025Q2: 2,004 shares; 2025Q3: 1,868 shares; 2025Q4: 1,868 shares; 2026Q1: 1,688 shares; 2026Q2: 1,663 shares 1,663$468K0.16%-25Timeline
GGGGRACO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,977 shares; 2024Q4: 5,977 shares; 2025Q1: 5,977 shares; 2025Q2: 5,977 shares; 2025Q3: 6,377 shares; 2025Q4: 6,249 shares; 2026Q1: 6,249 shares; 2026Q2: 6,177 shares 6,177$467K0.16%-72Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,198 shares; 2024Q4: 1,198 shares; 2025Q1: 1,198 shares; 2025Q2: 1,198 shares; 2025Q3: 1,301 shares; 2025Q4: 1,201 shares; 2026Q1: 1,201 shares; 2026Q2: 1,201 shares 1,201$442K0.15%0Timeline
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 240 shares; 2024Q4: 255 shares; 2025Q1: 255 shares; 2025Q2: 255 shares; 2025Q3: 255 shares; 2025Q4: 263 shares; 2026Q1: 265 shares; 2026Q2: 259 shares 259$440K0.15%-6Timeline
SCISERVICE CORP INTLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,744 shares; 2024Q4: 5,635 shares; 2025Q1: 5,635 shares; 2025Q2: 5,635 shares; 2025Q3: 5,635 shares; 2025Q4: 5,635 shares; 2026Q1: 5,635 shares; 2026Q2: 5,635 shares 5,635$428K0.15%0Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 605 shares; 2026Q1: 605 shares; 2026Q2: 751 shares 751$423K0.15%+146Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,215 shares; 2024Q4: 3,255 shares; 2025Q1: 2,199 shares; 2025Q2: 2,199 shares; 2025Q3: 2,470 shares; 2025Q4: 2,470 shares; 2026Q1: 2,470 shares; 2026Q2: 2,131 shares 2,131$404K0.14%-339Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 575 shares; 2024Q4: 575 shares; 2025Q1: 589 shares; 2025Q2: 590 shares; 2025Q3: 590 shares; 2025Q4: 592 shares; 2026Q1: 538 shares; 2026Q2: 538 shares 538$403K0.14%0Timeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,689 shares; 2024Q4: 4,689 shares; 2025Q1: 4,664 shares; 2025Q2: 4,664 shares; 2025Q3: 4,895 shares; 2025Q4: 4,895 shares; 2026Q1: 4,829 shares; 2026Q2: 4,829 shares 4,829$399K0.14%0Timeline
BLCVBLACKROCK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,596 shares; 2026Q2: 9,587 shares 9,587$396K0.14%+3,991Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,090 shares; 2026Q1: 902 shares; 2026Q2: 938 shares 938$395K0.14%+36Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,722 shares; 2024Q4: 3,072 shares; 2025Q1: 3,047 shares; 2025Q2: 3,047 shares; 2025Q3: 2,997 shares; 2025Q4: 3,115 shares; 2026Q1: 3,066 shares; 2026Q2: 3,066 shares 3,066$394K0.14%0Timeline
AOSSMITH A O CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,243 shares; 2024Q4: 6,243 shares; 2025Q1: 6,243 shares; 2025Q2: 6,243 shares; 2025Q3: 6,243 shares; 2025Q4: 6,243 shares; 2026Q1: 6,243 shares; 2026Q2: 6,243 shares 6,243$392K0.13%0Timeline
IDXXIDEXX LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 630 shares; 2025Q4: 667 shares; 2026Q1: 742 shares; 2026Q2: 742 shares 742$391K0.13%0Timeline
IWPISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,657 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,600 shares; 2025Q3: 2,811 shares; 2025Q4: 2,811 shares; 2026Q1: 2,661 shares; 2026Q2: 2,661 shares 2,661$390K0.13%0Timeline
ROPROPER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,971 shares; 2024Q4: 11,272 shares; 2025Q1: 11,291 shares; 2025Q2: 8,470 shares; 2025Q3: 8,728 shares; 2025Q4: 9,411 shares; 2026Q1: 1,168 shares; 2026Q2: 1,142 shares 1,142$386K0.13%-26Timeline
BIPBROOKFIELD INFRASTRUCTURE PAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,292 shares; 2024Q4: 11,072 shares; 2025Q1: 11,072 shares; 2025Q2: 11,072 shares; 2025Q3: 10,952 shares; 2025Q4: 10,867 shares; 2026Q1: 10,520 shares; 2026Q2: 10,505 shares 10,505$383K0.13%-15Timeline
FIXCOMFORT SYS USA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 190 shares; 2026Q2: 190 shares 190$377K0.13%0Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,829 shares; 2024Q4: 4,871 shares; 2025Q1: 4,571 shares; 2025Q2: 4,479 shares; 2025Q3: 4,217 shares; 2025Q4: 4,177 shares; 2026Q1: 3,914 shares; 2026Q2: 3,950 shares 3,950$358K0.12%+36Timeline
IJKISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,050 shares; 2026Q1: 3,050 shares; 2026Q2: 3,050 shares 3,050$358K0.12%0Timeline
SNPSSYNOPSYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 682 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 782 shares; 2026Q2: 782 shares 782$349K0.12%0Timeline
TGTTARGET CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,620 shares; 2024Q4: 2,641 shares; 2025Q1: 3,041 shares; 2025Q2: 2,885 shares; 2025Q3: 2,860 shares; 2025Q4: 2,860 shares; 2026Q1: 2,860 shares; 2026Q2: 2,665 shares 2,665$348K0.12%-195Timeline
AAGILENT TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,575 shares; 2024Q4: 2,575 shares; 2025Q1: 2,575 shares; 2025Q2: 2,575 shares; 2025Q3: 2,575 shares; 2025Q4: 2,575 shares; 2026Q1: 2,575 shares; 2026Q2: 2,575 shares 2,575$342K0.12%0Timeline
WDIVSPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,195 shares; 2024Q4: 3,295 shares; 2025Q1: 3,471 shares; 2025Q2: 3,666 shares; 2025Q3: 3,666 shares; 2025Q4: 3,666 shares; 2026Q1: 4,189 shares; 2026Q2: 4,190 shares 4,190$335K0.11%+1Timeline
VTVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,526 shares; 2025Q4: 1,983 shares; 2026Q1: 2,120 shares; 2026Q2: 2,121 shares 2,121$333K0.11%+1Timeline
ITGARTNER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,130 shares; 2024Q4: 2,130 shares; 2025Q1: 2,130 shares; 2025Q2: 2,130 shares; 2025Q3: 2,130 shares; 2025Q4: 2,130 shares; 2026Q1: 2,475 shares; 2026Q2: 2,475 shares 2,475$321K0.11%0Timeline
BMOBANK OF MONTREALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,750 shares; 2025Q4: 1,854 shares; 2026Q1: 1,784 shares; 2026Q2: 1,784 shares 1,784$315K0.11%0Timeline
NUENUCOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,340 shares; 2026Q1: 1,340 shares; 2026Q2: 1,340 shares 1,340$298K0.1%0Timeline
URIUNITED RENTALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 285 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 290 shares; 2025Q3: 275 shares; 2025Q4: 282 shares; 2026Q1: 282 shares; 2026Q2: 262 shares 262$297K0.1%-20Timeline
PHOINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,000 shares; 2026Q1: 4,000 shares; 2026Q2: 4,000 shares 4,000$276K0.09%0Timeline
AMLPALPS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,851 shares; 2024Q4: 5,741 shares; 2025Q1: 5,451 shares; 2025Q2: 5,200 shares; 2025Q3: 5,202 shares; 2025Q4: 5,062 shares; 2026Q1: 5,062 shares; 2026Q2: 5,091 shares 5,091$264K0.09%+29Timeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 705 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 703 shares; 2025Q3: 710 shares; 2025Q4: 711 shares; 2026Q1: 711 shares; 2026Q2: 713 shares 713$264K0.09%+2Timeline
PLDPROLOGIS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,311 shares; 2024Q4: 2,115 shares; 2025Q1: 2,115 shares; 2025Q2: 2,115 shares; 2025Q3: 2,115 shares; 2025Q4: 2,468 shares; 2026Q1: 1,893 shares; 2026Q2: 1,893 shares 1,893$256K0.09%0Timeline
NMMNAVIOS MARITIME PARTNERS LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,668 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,668 shares; 2026Q2: 3,627 shares 3,627$254K0.09%-41Timeline
PAYXPAYCHEX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,101 shares; 2024Q4: 2,933 shares; 2025Q1: 2,586 shares; 2025Q2: 2,552 shares; 2025Q3: 2,682 shares; 2025Q4: 2,936 shares; 2026Q1: 2,497 shares; 2026Q2: 2,558 shares 2,558$252K0.09%+61Timeline
OEFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 680 shares; 2026Q1: 680 shares; 2026Q2: 680 shares 680$249K0.09%0Timeline
EXIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,235 shares; 2026Q1: 1,235 shares; 2026Q2: 1,235 shares 1,235$248K0.08%0Timeline
MNSTMONSTER BEVERAGE CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,527 shares 2,527$243K0.08%newTimeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 705 shares 705$240K0.08%newTimeline
MSCIMSCI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 360 shares; 2024Q4: 360 shares; 2025Q1: 360 shares; 2025Q2: 360 shares; 2025Q3: 360 shares; 2025Q4: 415 shares; 2026Q1: 415 shares; 2026Q2: 418 shares 418$234K0.08%+3Timeline
WYWEYERHAEUSER COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,796 shares; 2024Q4: 10,726 shares; 2025Q1: 10,726 shares; 2025Q2: 10,726 shares; 2025Q3: 9,754 shares; 2025Q4: 9,754 shares; 2026Q1: 9,754 shares; 2026Q2: 9,754 shares 9,754$234K0.08%0Timeline
SCHDSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,950 shares; 2026Q2: 6,950 shares 6,950$220K0.08%0Timeline
ORLYOREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,207 shares; 2026Q1: 2,177 shares; 2026Q2: 2,342 shares 2,342$216K0.07%+165Timeline
TIPISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,938 shares; 2024Q4: 1,938 shares; 2025Q1: 1,938 shares; 2025Q2: 1,938 shares; 2025Q3: 1,938 shares; 2025Q4: 1,938 shares; 2026Q1: 1,938 shares; 2026Q2: 1,938 shares 1,938$212K0.07%0Timeline
WELLWELLTOWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 924 shares 924$210K0.07%newTimeline
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,599 shares 1,599$202K0.07%newTimeline
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 413 shares; 2024Q4: 413 shares; 2025Q1: 405 shares; 2025Q2: 405 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 495 shares; 2026Q1: 495 shares; 2026Q2: 508 shares 508$202K0.07%+13Timeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
FISVFISERV INC COMcall600$29.4K0
CSCOCISCO SYS INC COMcall100$11.7K-100
CPRTCOPART INC Stockcall400$11.3K0

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
MASIMASIMO CORP2,650$471Kshares
NFLXNETFLIX INC.2,500$240Kshares
SPSCSPS COMM INC400$22.3Kcall

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001133999-26-000008 base2026-08-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001133999-26-000008 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001133999-26-000007 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001133999-26-000001 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-005861 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-10-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-004473 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-002593 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-000631 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-01-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-24-005407 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-24-003581 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-24-002237 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-24-000738 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-23-004242 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-23-003223 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-23-002259 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-23-000806 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-22-003942 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-22-002794 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-22-001894 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-22-000590 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-21-003023 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-21-002249 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-21-001326 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-04-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-21-000524 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-20-002848 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-20-001972 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-20-001179 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-04-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-20-000480 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-19-002861 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-19-002032 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-08-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001085146-19-001288 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-04-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-19-001272 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-04-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-19-000523 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-18-002439 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-10-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-18-001809 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-08-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-18-001221 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-18-000379 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-17-002380 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-17-001809 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-17-001026 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-04-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-17-000283 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-02-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-16-004841 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-16-004221 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-08-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-16-003517 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-04-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-16-002898 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-15-002140 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-11-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-15-001470 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-07-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-15-001099 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-05-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-15-000313 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-14-002051 Quarter ended 2014-09-302014-10-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-14-001578 Quarter ended 2014-06-302014-08-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-14-000817 Quarter ended 2014-03-312014-04-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-14-000749 Quarter ended 2013-12-312014-02-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-13-001873 Quarter ended 2013-09-302013-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-13-001535 Quarter ended 2013-06-302013-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set