Skip to content

Bryant Woods Investment Advisors, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1910641, GETZVILLE, NY

Bryant Woods Investment Advisors, LLC reported $359,584,226 across 85 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-22. Its ten largest share positions make up 71.99% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001910641-26-000004

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$360M
Holdings
85
Top 10 weight
71.99%
New
31
Sold out
4

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
IEFAadded+54,202$5.23M
XLKnew+22,700$4.32M
AGGnew+43,230$4.28M
IVVadded+4,261$3.19M
IEMGadded+33,805$2.8M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
ESexited-8,360-$579K
DMRCexited-95,904-$471K
VOOreduced-355-$244K
Dexited-3,836-$237K
SLBexited-4,000-$206K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001910641-26-000004, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $359,584,226, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 113,181 shares; 2024Q4: 116,100 shares; 2025Q1: 125,542 shares; 2025Q2: 127,131 shares; 2025Q3: 127,876 shares; 2025Q4: 124,701 shares; 2026Q1: 130,125 shares; 2026Q2: 134,386 shares 134,386$101M27.99%+4,261Timeline
IJHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 388,502 shares; 2024Q4: 389,098 shares; 2025Q1: 386,706 shares; 2025Q2: 381,029 shares; 2025Q3: 384,476 shares; 2025Q4: 383,427 shares; 2026Q1: 397,428 shares; 2026Q2: 409,810 shares 409,810$31.6M8.79%+12,382Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 35,752 shares; 2024Q4: 38,671 shares; 2025Q1: 40,572 shares; 2025Q2: 41,573 shares; 2025Q3: 43,028 shares; 2025Q4: 41,534 shares; 2026Q1: 44,460 shares; 2026Q2: 44,105 shares 44,105$30.3M8.42%-355Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 67,445 shares; 2024Q4: 67,500 shares; 2025Q1: 67,467 shares; 2025Q2: 67,121 shares; 2025Q3: 67,297 shares; 2025Q4: 66,513 shares; 2026Q1: 65,870 shares; 2026Q2: 66,133 shares 66,133$19.1M5.32%+263Timeline
DFAWDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 111,782 shares; 2024Q4: 121,970 shares; 2025Q1: 144,076 shares; 2025Q2: 155,007 shares; 2025Q3: 159,558 shares; 2025Q4: 158,740 shares; 2026Q1: 168,830 shares; 2026Q2: 175,702 shares 175,702$14.5M4.05%+6,872Timeline
JIREJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 44,470 shares; 2024Q4: 52,495 shares; 2025Q1: 69,258 shares; 2025Q2: 102,131 shares; 2025Q3: 114,955 shares; 2025Q4: 128,458 shares; 2026Q1: 150,823 shares; 2026Q2: 164,127 shares 164,127$13.5M3.77%+13,304Timeline
IJRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 99,524 shares; 2024Q4: 99,349 shares; 2025Q1: 91,715 shares; 2025Q2: 87,826 shares; 2025Q3: 88,907 shares; 2025Q4: 87,503 shares; 2026Q1: 88,305 shares; 2026Q2: 89,277 shares 89,277$13.2M3.68%+972Timeline
FENIFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 129,643 shares; 2025Q2: 187,793 shares; 2025Q3: 220,167 shares; 2025Q4: 245,645 shares; 2026Q1: 295,097 shares; 2026Q2: 325,035 shares 325,035$13M3.63%+29,938Timeline
IEMGISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 165,199 shares; 2024Q4: 161,107 shares; 2025Q1: 126,211 shares; 2025Q2: 113,629 shares; 2025Q3: 112,779 shares; 2025Q4: 110,803 shares; 2026Q1: 107,683 shares; 2026Q2: 141,488 shares 141,488$11.7M3.26%+33,805Timeline
IVOOVANGUARD ADMIRAL FDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 72,659 shares; 2024Q4: 77,596 shares; 2025Q1: 77,735 shares; 2025Q2: 80,608 shares; 2025Q3: 83,910 shares; 2025Q4: 82,493 shares; 2026Q1: 85,291 shares; 2026Q2: 85,263 shares 85,263$11.1M3.09%-28Timeline
IEFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 32,129 shares; 2024Q4: 33,485 shares; 2025Q1: 32,566 shares; 2025Q2: 31,464 shares; 2025Q3: 30,778 shares; 2025Q4: 27,059 shares; 2026Q1: 32,106 shares; 2026Q2: 86,308 shares 86,308$8.34M2.32%+54,202Timeline
TSPAT ROWE PRICE EXCHANGE-TRADEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 25,171 shares; 2025Q1: 73,411 shares; 2025Q2: 107,677 shares; 2025Q3: 123,021 shares; 2025Q4: 133,184 shares; 2026Q1: 148,453 shares; 2026Q2: 165,486 shares 165,486$7.87M2.19%+17,033Timeline
VIOOVANGUARD ADMIRAL FDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 50,506 shares; 2024Q4: 50,584 shares; 2025Q1: 47,320 shares; 2025Q2: 46,248 shares; 2025Q3: 46,905 shares; 2025Q4: 45,693 shares; 2026Q1: 44,675 shares; 2026Q2: 44,096 shares 44,096$6.06M1.69%-579Timeline
DUHPDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 16,061 shares; 2025Q1: 94,026 shares; 2025Q2: 90,155 shares; 2025Q3: 92,138 shares; 2025Q4: 89,082 shares; 2026Q1: 103,445 shares; 2026Q2: 106,210 shares 106,210$4.43M1.23%+2,765Timeline
XLKSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 22,700 shares 22,700$4.32M1.2%newTimeline
AGGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 43,230 shares 43,230$4.28M1.19%newTimeline
FBNDFIDELITY MERRIMACK STR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 33,398 shares; 2025Q1: 35,907 shares; 2025Q2: 42,244 shares; 2025Q3: 41,228 shares; 2025Q4: 49,409 shares; 2026Q1: 81,148 shares; 2026Q2: 86,343 shares 86,343$3.93M1.09%+5,195Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,118 shares; 2024Q4: 9,667 shares; 2025Q1: 8,649 shares; 2025Q2: 8,993 shares; 2025Q3: 9,329 shares; 2025Q4: 9,329 shares; 2026Q1: 9,949 shares; 2026Q2: 10,060 shares 10,060$2.4M0.67%+111Timeline
MTUMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,687 shares; 2024Q4: 7,384 shares; 2025Q1: 7,365 shares; 2025Q2: 7,355 shares; 2025Q3: 7,340 shares; 2025Q4: 6,874 shares; 2026Q1: 6,834 shares; 2026Q2: 6,859 shares 6,859$2.35M0.65%+25Timeline
IVWISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 16,060 shares 16,060$2.21M0.61%newTimeline
IVEISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 9,709 shares 9,709$2.2M0.61%newTimeline
VOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 27,283 shares 27,283$2.2M0.61%newTimeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,812 shares; 2026Q2: 1,813 shares 1,813$2.09M0.58%+1Timeline
LQDISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 18,675 shares 18,675$2.04M0.57%newTimeline
BINCBLACKROCK ETF TRUST IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 38,375 shares 38,375$2.01M0.56%newTimeline
VIGVANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,013 shares; 2026Q2: 8,073 shares 8,073$1.91M0.53%+3,060Timeline
IGSBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 35,931 shares 35,931$1.88M0.52%newTimeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,315 shares; 2024Q4: 13,744 shares; 2025Q1: 8,657 shares; 2025Q2: 9,150 shares; 2025Q3: 9,320 shares; 2025Q4: 8,218 shares; 2026Q1: 8,246 shares; 2026Q2: 8,860 shares 8,860$1.77M0.49%+614Timeline
QUALISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7,407 shares 7,407$1.63M0.45%newTimeline
BRK-ABERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2 shares; 2024Q4: 2 shares; 2025Q1: 2 shares; 2025Q2: 2 shares; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$1.5M0.42%0Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,942 shares; 2024Q4: 3,122 shares; 2025Q1: 3,085 shares; 2025Q2: 3,074 shares; 2025Q3: 2,987 shares; 2025Q4: 2,967 shares; 2026Q1: 2,967 shares; 2026Q2: 2,977 shares 2,977$1.49M0.41%+10Timeline
IQLTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 29,447 shares 29,447$1.46M0.41%newTimeline
BNDVANGUARD BD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 12,654 shares; 2025Q1: 12,733 shares; 2025Q2: 12,859 shares; 2025Q3: 12,985 shares; 2025Q4: 13,155 shares; 2026Q1: 19,635 shares; 2026Q2: 19,854 shares 19,854$1.46M0.41%+219Timeline
DFAIDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 22,099 shares; 2024Q4: 23,396 shares; 2025Q1: 23,911 shares; 2025Q2: 24,933 shares; 2025Q3: 25,127 shares; 2025Q4: 25,288 shares; 2026Q1: 31,653 shares; 2026Q2: 34,538 shares 34,538$1.42M0.4%+2,885Timeline
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,851 shares; 2024Q4: 2,820 shares; 2025Q1: 2,827 shares; 2025Q2: 2,834 shares; 2025Q3: 2,719 shares; 2025Q4: 2,727 shares; 2026Q1: 2,734 shares; 2026Q2: 2,740 shares 2,740$1.42M0.4%+6Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,938 shares; 2024Q4: 2,147 shares; 2025Q1: 2,146 shares; 2025Q2: 2,183 shares; 2025Q3: 2,474 shares; 2025Q4: 2,308 shares; 2026Q1: 3,488 shares; 2026Q2: 3,504 shares 3,504$1.31M0.36%+16Timeline
VXUSVANGUARD STAR FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,817 shares; 2024Q4: 14,817 shares; 2025Q1: 14,817 shares; 2025Q2: 14,817 shares; 2025Q3: 14,817 shares; 2025Q4: 14,817 shares; 2026Q1: 14,937 shares; 2026Q2: 14,937 shares 14,937$1.28M0.36%0Timeline
PULSPGIM ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 25,275 shares 25,275$1.25M0.35%newTimeline
MOG-AMOOG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,048 shares; 2024Q4: 2,965 shares; 2025Q1: 2,965 shares; 2025Q2: 2,965 shares; 2025Q3: 2,965 shares; 2025Q4: 2,895 shares; 2026Q1: 2,895 shares; 2026Q2: 2,895 shares 2,895$1.23M0.34%0Timeline
FDMOFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,872 shares; 2024Q4: 12,793 shares; 2025Q1: 12,668 shares; 2025Q2: 12,680 shares; 2025Q3: 11,904 shares; 2025Q4: 11,917 shares; 2026Q1: 11,929 shares; 2026Q2: 11,942 shares 11,942$1.18M0.33%+13Timeline
LHXL3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,000 shares; 2024Q4: 4,000 shares; 2025Q1: 4,000 shares; 2025Q2: 4,000 shares; 2025Q3: 4,015 shares; 2025Q4: 4,000 shares; 2026Q1: 4,000 shares; 2026Q2: 4,000 shares 4,000$1.16M0.32%0Timeline
XLISELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,559 shares 5,559$1.03M0.29%newTimeline
FQALFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,808 shares; 2026Q2: 11,749 shares 11,749$956K0.27%+7,941Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,238 shares; 2024Q4: 3,238 shares; 2025Q1: 3,239 shares; 2025Q2: 3,239 shares; 2025Q3: 3,239 shares; 2025Q4: 3,239 shares; 2026Q1: 3,239 shares; 2026Q2: 3,240 shares 3,240$881K0.25%+1Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,251 shares; 2024Q4: 1,251 shares; 2025Q1: 1,251 shares; 2025Q2: 1,131 shares; 2025Q3: 1,124 shares; 2025Q4: 1,124 shares; 2026Q1: 1,124 shares; 2026Q2: 1,124 shares 1,124$839K0.23%0Timeline
DMRCDIGIMARC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 99,693 shares 99,693$819K0.23%newTimeline
XBISPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,992 shares 4,992$790K0.22%newTimeline
USMVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,798 shares; 2024Q4: 8,662 shares; 2025Q1: 8,444 shares; 2025Q2: 8,392 shares; 2025Q3: 8,396 shares; 2025Q4: 8,341 shares; 2026Q1: 8,134 shares; 2026Q2: 8,053 shares 8,053$777K0.22%-81Timeline
MTBM & T BK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,160 shares; 2024Q4: 3,122 shares; 2025Q1: 3,144 shares; 2025Q2: 3,166 shares; 2025Q3: 3,187 shares; 2025Q4: 3,209 shares; 2026Q1: 3,231 shares; 2026Q2: 3,159 shares 3,159$752K0.21%-72Timeline
VTWOVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,166 shares 6,166$749K0.21%newTimeline
VNQVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,802 shares; 2024Q4: 5,712 shares; 2025Q1: 5,354 shares; 2025Q2: 5,379 shares; 2025Q3: 6,904 shares; 2025Q4: 7,038 shares; 2026Q1: 7,634 shares; 2026Q2: 7,620 shares 7,620$735K0.2%-14Timeline
WTMWHITE MTNS INS GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 340 shares; 2024Q4: 340 shares; 2025Q1: 340 shares; 2025Q2: 340 shares; 2025Q3: 340 shares; 2025Q4: 340 shares; 2026Q1: 340 shares; 2026Q2: 340 shares 340$705K0.2%0Timeline
LQDALIQUIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,600 shares; 2026Q2: 8,600 shares 8,600$686K0.19%0Timeline
ACWVISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,235 shares; 2024Q4: 6,725 shares; 2025Q1: 6,439 shares; 2025Q2: 6,035 shares; 2025Q3: 5,674 shares; 2025Q4: 5,674 shares; 2026Q1: 5,512 shares; 2026Q2: 5,512 shares 5,512$663K0.18%0Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 785 shares; 2024Q4: 639 shares; 2025Q1: 1,096 shares; 2025Q2: 1,061 shares; 2025Q3: 909 shares; 2025Q4: 830 shares; 2026Q1: 878 shares; 2026Q2: 897 shares 897$660K0.18%+19Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,435 shares; 2024Q4: 1,764 shares; 2025Q1: 1,822 shares; 2025Q2: 1,863 shares; 2025Q3: 1,938 shares; 2025Q4: 1,944 shares; 2026Q1: 1,835 shares; 2026Q2: 1,837 shares 1,837$657K0.18%+2Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,308 shares; 2025Q1: 1,310 shares; 2025Q2: 1,311 shares; 2025Q3: 1,493 shares; 2025Q4: 1,495 shares; 2026Q1: 1,494 shares; 2026Q2: 1,618 shares 1,618$572K0.16%+124Timeline
VTVVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,759 shares; 2024Q4: 2,760 shares; 2025Q1: 2,475 shares; 2025Q2: 2,475 shares; 2025Q3: 2,475 shares; 2025Q4: 2,475 shares; 2026Q1: 2,475 shares; 2026Q2: 2,475 shares 2,475$539K0.15%0Timeline
CWCURTISS WRIGHT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 692 shares; 2024Q4: 692 shares; 2025Q1: 692 shares; 2025Q2: 692 shares; 2025Q3: 692 shares; 2025Q4: 692 shares; 2026Q1: 692 shares; 2026Q2: 692 shares 692$524K0.15%0Timeline
DTCRGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 16,133 shares; 2026Q2: 17,035 shares 17,035$517K0.14%+902Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,036 shares; 2024Q4: 2,012 shares; 2025Q1: 2,009 shares; 2025Q2: 2,012 shares; 2025Q3: 1,958 shares; 2025Q4: 1,878 shares; 2026Q1: 1,829 shares; 2026Q2: 2,035 shares 2,035$517K0.14%+206Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,272 shares; 2024Q4: 1,317 shares; 2025Q1: 1,320 shares; 2025Q2: 1,493 shares; 2025Q3: 1,373 shares; 2025Q4: 1,377 shares; 2026Q1: 1,347 shares; 2026Q2: 1,348 shares 1,348$509K0.14%+1Timeline
ICSHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 8,392 shares 8,392$424K0.12%newTimeline
VXFVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,680 shares; 2024Q4: 1,680 shares; 2025Q1: 1,680 shares; 2025Q2: 1,680 shares; 2025Q3: 1,680 shares; 2025Q4: 1,680 shares; 2026Q1: 1,795 shares; 2026Q2: 1,672 shares 1,672$412K0.11%-123Timeline
DYNFBLACKROCK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,033 shares; 2026Q2: 5,775 shares 5,775$393K0.11%+1,742Timeline
XLVSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,375 shares 2,375$377K0.1%newTimeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 597 shares; 2026Q1: 814 shares; 2026Q2: 815 shares 815$302K0.08%+1Timeline
MPCMARATHON PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,164 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,170 shares; 2026Q2: 1,172 shares 1,172$300K0.08%+2Timeline
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 406 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 383 shares 383$292K0.08%newTimeline
QQQMINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 939 shares 939$284K0.08%newTimeline
NUENUCOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,148 shares 1,148$256K0.07%newTimeline
ATIATI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,284 shares 1,284$253K0.07%newTimeline
KLACKLA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 833 shares 833$251K0.07%newTimeline
TDYTELEDYNE TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 367 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 367 shares; 2026Q2: 367 shares 367$245K0.07%0Timeline
PPGPPG INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,400 shares; 2024Q4: 2,400 shares; 2025Q1: 2,400 shares; 2025Q2: 2,400 shares; 2025Q3: 2,400 shares; 2025Q4: 2,000 shares; 2026Q1: 2,000 shares; 2026Q2: 2,000 shares 2,000$243K0.07%0Timeline
DFAUDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,554 shares 4,554$235K0.07%newTimeline
VSTVISTRA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,450 shares; 2025Q3: 1,450 shares; 2025Q4: 1,450 shares; 2026Q1: 1,450 shares; 2026Q2: 1,450 shares 1,450$230K0.06%0Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 753 shares; 2024Q4: 703 shares; 2025Q1: 688 shares; 2025Q2: 677 shares; 2025Q3: 687 shares; 2025Q4: 687 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 660 shares 660$226K0.06%newTimeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 617 shares 617$223K0.06%newTimeline
ITOTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,336 shares 1,336$220K0.06%newTimeline
PTLCPACER FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,718 shares; 2025Q4: 3,718 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,757 shares 3,757$219K0.06%newTimeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 555 shares 555$207K0.06%newTimeline
JBLUJETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,218 shares 11,218$64.3K0.02%newTimeline
ACHRARCHER AVIATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 12,008 shares 12,008$56.8K0.02%newTimeline
ABEVAMBEV SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 12,874 shares 12,874$40.4K0.01%newTimeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
ESEVERSOURCE ENERGY8,360$579Kshares
DMRCDIGIMARC CORP NEW95,904$471Kshares
DDOMINION ENERGY INC3,836$237Kshares
SLBSLB LIMITED4,000$206Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001910641-26-000004 base2026-07-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001910641-26-000004 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-07-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001910641-26-000003 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-04-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001910641-26-000001 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-01-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001910641-25-000002 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-10-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-004140 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-07-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-002470 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-04-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-000389 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-01-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-24-005667 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-24-003225 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-07-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-24-002195 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-24-000273 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-01-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-23-004258 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-23-002739 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-07-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-23-001698 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-04-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-23-000757 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-22-003769 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-22-002830 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-22-001891 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-22-000923 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set