Skip to content

Brueske Advisory Services, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1879492, Bellevue, WA

Brueske Advisory Services, LLC reported $0 across 1 holding for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-13.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0002085853-26-000992

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$0
Holdings
1
Top 10 weight
New
Sold out

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0002085853-26-000992, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $0, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
00Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 0 shares; 2026Q1: not loaded; 2026Q2: 0 shares 0$0Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002085853-26-000992 base2026-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002085853-26-000992 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002085853-26-000258 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002085853-25-000203 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-10-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001667731-25-000871 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-07-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001667731-25-000483 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-04-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001667731-25-000205 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set