Skip to content

Brookstone Capital Management

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1599584, WHEATON, IL

Brookstone Capital Management reported $7,624,237,643 across 1,061 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-07-30. Its ten largest share positions make up 19.42% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001062993-25-013278

Period
2025-06-30
Reported value
$7.62B
Holdings
1,061
Top 10 weight
19.42%
New
93
Sold out
46

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
IEFAadded+791,121$66M
QQQadded+104,475$57.6M
UMARadded+1,529,815$57.5M
UAPRadded+1,828,226$57.2M
IEMGadded+918,864$55.2M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
UNOVreduced-1,563,744-$56.4M
UOCTreduced-1,528,361-$56.2M
MOATreduced-548,074-$51.4M
NOBLreduced-483,710-$48.7M
IWMreduced-202,689-$43.7M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001062993-25-013278, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $7,624,237,643, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
XONEBONDBLOXX ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,333 shares 4,333$215K<0.01%newTimeline
VYMIVANGUARD WHITEHALL FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,680 shares 2,680$215K<0.01%newTimeline
SPXLDIREXION SHARES ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,253 shares; 2024Q4: 1,273 shares; 2025Q1: 1,716 shares; 2025Q2: 1,232 shares 1,232$214K<0.01%-484Timeline
AIPIETF OPPORTUNITIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,180 shares; 2025Q2: 4,925 shares 4,925$213K<0.01%-255Timeline
GDXJVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,157 shares 3,157$213K<0.01%newTimeline
DBCINVESCO DB COMMDY INDX TRCKQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,282 shares; 2024Q4: 20,989 shares; 2025Q1: 18,458 shares; 2025Q2: 9,747 shares 9,747$213K<0.01%-8,711Timeline
CORPPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,044 shares; 2024Q4: 2,214 shares; 2025Q1: 2,182 shares; 2025Q2: 2,182 shares 2,182$212K<0.01%0Timeline
WWWWOLVERINE WORLD WIDE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,715 shares; 2024Q4: 11,715 shares; 2025Q1: 11,715 shares; 2025Q2: 11,715 shares 11,715$212K<0.01%0Timeline
FDLFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,128 shares; 2024Q4: 5,074 shares; 2025Q1: 5,065 shares; 2025Q2: 5,054 shares 5,054$212K<0.01%-11Timeline
IFRAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,247 shares; 2024Q4: 29,887 shares; 2025Q1: 4,468 shares; 2025Q2: 4,288 shares 4,288$211K<0.01%-180Timeline
LYGLLOYDS BANKING GROUP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 37,929 shares; 2024Q4: 48,910 shares; 2025Q1: 45,675 shares; 2025Q2: 49,491 shares 49,491$210K<0.01%+3,816Timeline
AGNCAGNC INVT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,589 shares; 2024Q4: 15,583 shares; 2025Q1: 94,868 shares; 2025Q2: 22,885 shares 22,885$210K<0.01%-71,983Timeline
IVTINVENTRUST PPTYS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,442 shares; 2024Q4: 8,324 shares; 2025Q1: 7,849 shares; 2025Q2: 7,675 shares 7,675$210K<0.01%-174Timeline
QETHINVESCO GALAXY ETHEREUM ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,353 shares 8,353$210K<0.01%newTimeline
ETHWBITWISE ETHEREUM ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,800 shares; 2025Q2: 11,620 shares 11,620$210K<0.01%+820Timeline
HIGHARTFORD INSURANCE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,653 shares 1,653$210K<0.01%newTimeline
KAPRINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,605 shares; 2024Q4: 22,449 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,456 shares 6,456$209K<0.01%newTimeline
FRDMEA SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 52,345 shares; 2024Q4: 48,228 shares; 2025Q1: 9,615 shares; 2025Q2: 5,164 shares 5,164$209K<0.01%-4,451Timeline
ETHVVANECK ETHEREUM TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,649 shares 5,649$209K<0.01%newTimeline
EUFNISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,590 shares 6,590$208K<0.01%newTimeline
IBTHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9,220 shares 9,220$207K<0.01%newTimeline
ADMARCHER DANIELS MIDLAND COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,358 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,916 shares 3,916$207K<0.01%newTimeline
DFAXDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,638 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,036 shares 7,036$207K<0.01%newTimeline
INVESCOINVESCOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8,319 shares; 2025Q2: 8,406 shares 8,406$206K<0.01%+87
DRSLEONARDO DRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,428 shares 4,428$206K<0.01%newTimeline
XAGDXABRDN GLOBAL DYNAMIC DIVIDENQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,597 shares; 2024Q4: 18,597 shares; 2025Q1: 18,597 shares; 2025Q2: 18,597 shares 18,597$205K<0.01%0Timeline
FENYFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,628 shares; 2024Q4: 13,214 shares; 2025Q1: 11,539 shares; 2025Q2: 8,707 shares 8,707$204K<0.01%-2,832Timeline
DIHPDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,894 shares 6,894$203K<0.01%newTimeline
CHATTIDAL TRUST IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,142 shares 4,142$202K<0.01%newTimeline
HYTBLACKROCK CORPOR HI YLD FD IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,808 shares; 2024Q4: 15,384 shares; 2025Q1: 18,953 shares; 2025Q2: 20,669 shares 20,669$202K<0.01%+1,716Timeline
TYASIMPLIFY EXCHANGE TRADED FUNQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,258 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 14,861 shares 14,861$200K<0.01%newTimeline
GNLGLOBAL NET LEASE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,040 shares; 2024Q4: 28,732 shares; 2025Q1: 28,887 shares; 2025Q2: 25,290 shares 25,290$191K<0.01%-3,597Timeline
IEPICAHN ENTERPRISES LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,667 shares; 2024Q4: 20,667 shares; 2025Q1: 20,667 shares; 2025Q2: 20,467 shares 20,467$165K<0.01%-200Timeline
CHICALAMOS CONV OPPORTUNITIES &Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 14,419 shares; 2025Q2: 14,760 shares 14,760$155K<0.01%+341Timeline
GABGABELLI EQUITY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 51,032 shares; 2024Q4: 27,632 shares; 2025Q1: 26,906 shares; 2025Q2: 25,770 shares 25,770$150K<0.01%-1,136Timeline
FBRTFRANKLIN BSP RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,341 shares; 2024Q4: 13,761 shares; 2025Q1: 12,213 shares; 2025Q2: 13,841 shares 13,841$148K<0.01%+1,628Timeline
XNEAXNUVEEN AMT FREE QLTY MUN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,219 shares; 2024Q4: 10,835 shares; 2025Q1: 10,835 shares; 2025Q2: 10,860 shares 10,860$119K<0.01%+25Timeline
ACHRARCHER AVIATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,418 shares 10,418$113K<0.01%newTimeline
JPCNUVEEN PFD & INCOME OPPORTUNQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,992 shares 13,992$112K<0.01%newTimeline
BBDCBARINGS BDC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,503 shares; 2024Q4: 13,602 shares; 2025Q1: 12,106 shares; 2025Q2: 12,107 shares 12,107$111K<0.01%+1Timeline
BEEPMOBILE INFRASTRUCTURE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 48,355 shares; 2024Q4: 22,054 shares; 2025Q1: 22,054 shares; 2025Q2: 24,374 shares 24,374$110K<0.01%+2,320Timeline
CLFCLEVELAND-CLIFFS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,060 shares; 2025Q2: 14,130 shares 14,130$107K<0.01%+3,070Timeline
PHKPIMCO HIGH INCOME FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,959 shares; 2024Q4: 10,979 shares; 2025Q1: 11,044 shares; 2025Q2: 21,954 shares 21,954$105K<0.01%+10,910Timeline
MSDMORGAN STANLEY EMKT DBT FD IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,236 shares 11,236$86.9K<0.01%newTimeline
TMCTMC THE METALS COMPANY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,318 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,793 shares; 2025Q2: 12,257 shares 12,257$80.9K<0.01%+464Timeline
FATAQFAT BRANDS INC CL A COM (DE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,225 shares; 2024Q4: 32,225 shares; 2025Q1: 32,225 shares; 2025Q2: 32,225 shares 32,225$76.7K<0.01%0Timeline
PNNTPENNANTPARK INVTS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,354 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,052 shares; 2025Q2: 10,415 shares 10,415$71.2K<0.01%+363Timeline
OXFORD LANE CAP CORPOXFORD LANE CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,202 shares; 2025Q2: 15,560 shares 15,560$65.4K<0.01%+4,358
LUMNLUMEN TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,963 shares; 2024Q4: 20,921 shares; 2025Q1: 19,980 shares; 2025Q2: 14,037 shares 14,037$61.5K<0.01%-5,943Timeline
MACKENZIE RLTY CAP INCMACKENZIE RLTY CAP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 79,843 shares; 2025Q2: 83,745 shares 83,745$56.1K<0.01%+3,902
VVRINVESCO SR INCOME TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,941 shares; 2025Q1: 13,388 shares; 2025Q2: 14,755 shares 14,755$56.1K<0.01%+1,367Timeline
CCCCC4 THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 29,325 shares 29,325$41.9K<0.01%newTimeline
IOVAIOVANCE BIOTHERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,055 shares; 2024Q4: 20,583 shares; 2025Q1: 22,927 shares; 2025Q2: 22,911 shares 22,911$39.4K<0.01%-16Timeline
DEFTDEFI TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,777 shares 12,777$37.4K<0.01%newTimeline
FLNAFILANA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,753 shares; 2024Q4: 17,753 shares; 2025Q1: 17,753 shares; 2025Q2: 17,753 shares 17,753$32.1K<0.01%0Timeline
HUMAHUMACYTE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 11,105 shares; 2025Q1: 11,505 shares; 2025Q2: 11,755 shares 11,755$24.6K<0.01%+250Timeline
PLUGPLUG PWR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,830 shares; 2024Q4: 16,408 shares; 2025Q1: 14,364 shares; 2025Q2: 14,017 shares 14,017$20.9K<0.01%-347Timeline
SACHSACHEM CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,152 shares; 2024Q4: 17,152 shares; 2025Q1: 17,152 shares; 2025Q2: 17,152 shares 17,152$20.6K<0.01%0Timeline
CHARGEPOINT HLDGS INCCHARGEPOINT HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,397 shares; 2024Q4: 14,508 shares; 2025Q1: 14,508 shares; 2025Q2: 17,365 shares 17,365$12.2K<0.01%+2,857
SPORTS ENTMT GAMING GLOBAL …SPORTS ENTMT GAMING GLOBAL COMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares 10,000$12.2K<0.01%0
HEALTHCARE TRIANGLE INCHEALTHCARE TRIANGLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 80,000 shares 80,000$2.22K<0.01%new

Sold out in Q2 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
HALOHALOZYME THERAPEUTICS INC61,601$3.93Mshares
YSEPFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VI103,854$2.36Mshares
SPLBSPDR SERIES TRUST98,465$2.22Mshares
IXJISHARES TR20,103$1.83Mshares
UVIXVS TRUST46,557$1.73Mshares
RBUFINNOVATOR ETFS TRUST48,104$1.25Mshares
IJANINNOVATOR ETFS TRUST38,360$1.23Mshares
KJULINNOVATOR ETFS TRUST42,800$1.2Mshares
VRTXVERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INC2,264$1.1Mshares
NJULINNOVATOR ETFS TRUST17,797$1.07Mshares
ICOWPACER FDS TR30,385$954Kshares
DRLLEA SERIES TRUST25,999$772Kshares
FJULFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VI12,781$609Kshares
BLKBBLACKBAUD INC8,075$501Kshares
FAUGFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VI10,004$455Kshares
HYDVANECK ETF TRUST8,650$443Kshares
CLSETRUST FOR PROFESSIONAL MANAG18,956$410Kshares
HYDBISHARES TR8,647$407Kshares
INNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTINNOVATOR ETFS TRUST14,661$359Kshares
IEOISHARES TR3,035$287Kshares
IYHISHARES TR4,503$274Kshares
BERRY GLOBAL GROUP INCBERRY GLOBAL GROUP INC3,922$274Kshares
SMCISUPER MICRO COMPUTER INC7,934$272Kshares
INGRINGREDION INC1,966$266Kshares
DISCOVER FINL SVCSDISCOVER FINL SVCS1,555$265Kshares
GOVIINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II9,468$263Kshares
UNMUNUM GROUP3,170$258Kshares
AHRAMERICAN HEALTHCARE REIT INC8,425$255Kshares
NLYANNALY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT IN12,234$248Kshares
EQWLINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T2,405$248Kshares
DDDUPONT DE NEMOURS INC3,261$244Kshares
FLIAFRANKLIN TEMPLETON ETF TR11,770$238Kshares
CPRTCOPART INC4,095$232Kshares
ORIOLD REP INTL CORP5,534$217Kshares
AWKAMERICAN WTR WKS CO INC NEW1,465$216Kshares
SCHJSCHWAB STRATEGIC TR8,677$214Kshares
FDISFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUST2,487$210Kshares
DVNDEVON ENERGY CORP NEW5,480$205Kshares
VSSVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX F1,765$204Kshares
MAAMID-AMER APT CMNTYS INC1,211$203Kshares
TOLTOLL BROTHERS INC1,905$201Kshares
CHDNCHURCHILL DOWNS INC1,803$200Kshares
CIONCION INVT CORP14,943$155Kshares
AMARIN CORP PLCAMARIN CORP PLC27,365$12.3Kshares
WW INTL INCWW INTL INC17,300$9.04Kshares
SESSES AI CORPORATION10,000$5.21Kshares

How Q2 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001062993-25-013278 base2025-07-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set