Skip to content

BROOKS, MOORE & ASSOCIATES, INC.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1767040, CHATTANOOGA, TN

BROOKS, MOORE & ASSOCIATES, INC. reported $199,441,551 across 110 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-15. Its ten largest share positions make up 34.46% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001767040-26-000002

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$199M
Holdings
110
Top 10 weight
34.46%
New
10
Sold out
5

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
FNDFadded+94,395$4.62M
JPSTadded+46,925$2.37M
VZadded+14,679$737K
NEARadded+14,250$724K
KMBnew+7,175$692K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
WMTreduced-14,270-$1.77M
GBILreduced-17,400-$1.74M
GOOGLreduced-5,438-$1.56M
PFFexited-29,100-$901K
JNJreduced-3,241-$792K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001767040-26-000002, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $199,441,551, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,345 shares; 2024Q4: 30,003 shares; 2025Q1: 29,902 shares; 2025Q2: 30,034 shares; 2025Q3: 28,218 shares; 2025Q4: 28,228 shares; 2026Q1: 26,864 shares 26,864$7.9M3.96%-1,364Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,755 shares; 2024Q4: 35,687 shares; 2025Q1: 35,461 shares; 2025Q2: 35,715 shares; 2025Q3: 35,238 shares; 2025Q4: 35,067 shares; 2026Q1: 31,826 shares 31,826$7.78M3.9%-3,241Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,385 shares; 2024Q4: 9,230 shares; 2025Q1: 11,394 shares; 2025Q2: 12,257 shares; 2025Q3: 22,060 shares; 2025Q4: 12,830 shares; 2026Q1: 12,133 shares 12,133$7.25M3.64%-697Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 48,823 shares; 2024Q4: 47,723 shares; 2025Q1: 47,396 shares; 2025Q2: 42,289 shares; 2025Q3: 44,566 shares; 2025Q4: 44,916 shares; 2026Q1: 41,231 shares 41,231$7M3.51%-3,685Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 96,202 shares; 2024Q4: 96,757 shares; 2025Q1: 95,493 shares; 2025Q2: 94,781 shares; 2025Q3: 94,660 shares; 2025Q4: 94,817 shares; 2026Q1: 90,076 shares 90,076$6.85M3.43%-4,741Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,656 shares; 2024Q4: 19,536 shares; 2025Q1: 19,859 shares; 2025Q2: 19,327 shares; 2025Q3: 19,103 shares; 2025Q4: 19,303 shares; 2026Q1: 18,384 shares 18,384$6.81M3.41%-919Timeline
FNDFSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 17,562 shares; 2025Q2: 32,300 shares; 2025Q3: 31,250 shares; 2025Q4: 43,661 shares; 2026Q1: 138,056 shares 138,056$6.76M3.39%+94,395Timeline
JPSTJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,837 shares; 2024Q4: 39,252 shares; 2025Q1: 53,352 shares; 2025Q2: 73,782 shares; 2025Q3: 75,082 shares; 2025Q4: 78,652 shares; 2026Q1: 125,577 shares 125,577$6.36M3.19%+46,925Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,688 shares; 2024Q4: 32,857 shares; 2025Q1: 32,742 shares; 2025Q2: 32,237 shares; 2025Q3: 32,157 shares; 2025Q4: 32,069 shares; 2026Q1: 29,314 shares 29,314$6.07M3.04%-2,755Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,543 shares; 2024Q4: 28,543 shares; 2025Q1: 28,343 shares; 2025Q2: 28,492 shares; 2025Q3: 28,292 shares; 2025Q4: 28,467 shares; 2026Q1: 27,417 shares 27,417$5.96M2.99%-1,050Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,974 shares; 2024Q4: 23,944 shares; 2025Q1: 24,530 shares; 2025Q2: 24,740 shares; 2025Q3: 25,890 shares; 2025Q4: 24,488 shares; 2026Q1: 19,050 shares 19,050$5.48M2.75%-5,438Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,306 shares; 2024Q4: 20,746 shares; 2025Q1: 20,424 shares; 2025Q2: 20,482 shares; 2025Q3: 20,302 shares; 2025Q4: 19,957 shares; 2026Q1: 18,985 shares 18,985$4.82M2.42%-972Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 52,829 shares; 2024Q4: 50,807 shares; 2025Q1: 50,307 shares; 2025Q2: 50,707 shares; 2025Q3: 50,032 shares; 2025Q4: 50,707 shares; 2026Q1: 36,437 shares 36,437$4.53M2.27%-14,270Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 56,239 shares; 2024Q4: 55,545 shares; 2025Q1: 55,395 shares; 2025Q2: 55,895 shares; 2025Q3: 55,160 shares; 2025Q4: 59,902 shares; 2026Q1: 56,744 shares 56,744$4.4M2.21%-3,158Timeline
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,677 shares; 2024Q4: 18,593 shares; 2025Q1: 18,593 shares; 2025Q2: 18,975 shares; 2025Q3: 19,560 shares; 2025Q4: 19,872 shares; 2026Q1: 18,549 shares 18,549$4.19M2.1%-1,323Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 39,827 shares; 2024Q4: 39,707 shares; 2025Q1: 39,202 shares; 2025Q2: 39,059 shares; 2025Q3: 38,727 shares; 2025Q4: 39,312 shares; 2026Q1: 40,305 shares 40,305$4.14M2.07%+993Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,011 shares; 2024Q4: 25,336 shares; 2025Q1: 25,370 shares; 2025Q2: 25,571 shares; 2025Q3: 25,257 shares; 2025Q4: 27,273 shares; 2026Q1: 25,541 shares 25,541$3.97M1.99%-1,732Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 47,536 shares; 2024Q4: 47,756 shares; 2025Q1: 47,581 shares; 2025Q2: 47,156 shares; 2025Q3: 32,199 shares; 2025Q4: 32,184 shares; 2026Q1: 30,769 shares 30,769$3.7M1.86%-1,415Timeline
VCITVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 36,062 shares; 2024Q4: 40,145 shares; 2025Q1: 39,545 shares; 2025Q2: 35,845 shares; 2025Q3: 8,550 shares; 2025Q4: 41,965 shares; 2026Q1: 41,665 shares 41,665$3.45M1.73%-300Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,247 shares; 2024Q4: 10,922 shares; 2025Q1: 10,821 shares; 2025Q2: 10,875 shares; 2025Q3: 10,644 shares; 2025Q4: 10,676 shares; 2026Q1: 9,961 shares 9,961$3.28M1.64%-715Timeline
DGRWWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,804 shares; 2024Q4: 33,476 shares; 2025Q1: 35,196 shares; 2025Q2: 38,431 shares; 2025Q3: 38,431 shares; 2025Q4: 39,845 shares; 2026Q1: 36,760 shares 36,760$3.23M1.62%-3,085Timeline
NEARISHARES U S ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,575 shares; 2025Q3: 15,925 shares; 2025Q4: 43,903 shares; 2026Q1: 58,153 shares 58,153$2.96M1.48%+14,250Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 40,762 shares; 2025Q4: 40,882 shares; 2026Q1: 55,561 shares 55,561$2.79M1.4%+14,679Timeline
BINCBLACKROCK ETF TRUST IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 19,400 shares; 2025Q1: 25,635 shares; 2025Q2: 34,935 shares; 2025Q3: 42,045 shares; 2025Q4: 51,925 shares; 2026Q1: 52,675 shares 52,675$2.74M1.37%+750Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,200 shares; 2024Q4: 11,080 shares; 2025Q1: 11,182 shares; 2025Q2: 11,107 shares; 2025Q3: 11,252 shares; 2025Q4: 11,202 shares; 2026Q1: 11,227 shares 11,227$2.72M1.36%+25Timeline
PNFPPINNACLE FINANCIAL PARTNERSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,467 shares; 2024Q4: 24,436 shares; 2025Q1: 23,986 shares; 2025Q2: 24,186 shares; 2025Q3: 24,211 shares; 2025Q4: 28,124 shares; 2026Q1: 29,615 shares 29,615$2.55M1.28%+1,491Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,428 shares; 2024Q4: 5,152 shares; 2025Q1: 5,017 shares; 2025Q2: 4,667 shares; 2025Q3: 4,647 shares; 2025Q4: 4,598 shares; 2026Q1: 4,140 shares 4,140$2.5M1.25%-458Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,368 shares; 2024Q4: 3,258 shares; 2025Q1: 3,258 shares; 2025Q2: 3,143 shares; 2025Q3: 3,178 shares; 2025Q4: 2,824 shares; 2026Q1: 2,624 shares 2,624$2.41M1.21%-200Timeline
CBCHUBB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,518 shares; 2024Q4: 5,145 shares; 2025Q1: 8,027 shares; 2025Q2: 8,127 shares; 2025Q3: 8,058 shares; 2025Q4: 8,058 shares; 2026Q1: 7,380 shares 7,380$2.41M1.21%-678Timeline
SOSOUTHERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,023 shares; 2024Q4: 18,923 shares; 2025Q1: 18,723 shares; 2025Q2: 19,123 shares; 2025Q3: 19,331 shares; 2025Q4: 24,623 shares; 2026Q1: 24,573 shares 24,573$2.37M1.19%-50Timeline
LOWLOWES COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,259 shares; 2024Q4: 10,014 shares; 2025Q1: 9,964 shares; 2025Q2: 11,004 shares; 2025Q3: 10,564 shares; 2025Q4: 10,949 shares; 2026Q1: 9,674 shares 9,674$2.29M1.15%-1,275Timeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,321 shares; 2024Q4: 17,783 shares; 2025Q1: 17,808 shares; 2025Q2: 17,908 shares; 2025Q3: 17,708 shares; 2025Q4: 17,908 shares; 2026Q1: 16,299 shares 16,299$2.1M1.05%-1,609Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,114 shares; 2024Q4: 15,448 shares; 2025Q1: 15,081 shares; 2025Q2: 14,997 shares; 2025Q3: 14,831 shares; 2025Q4: 15,128 shares; 2026Q1: 14,328 shares 14,328$2.07M1.04%-800Timeline
SHELSHELL PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,219 shares; 2024Q4: 28,669 shares; 2025Q1: 28,468 shares; 2025Q2: 28,568 shares; 2025Q3: 23,143 shares; 2025Q4: 22,870 shares; 2026Q1: 20,545 shares 20,545$1.91M0.96%-2,325Timeline
VCSHVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,120 shares; 2025Q2: 22,310 shares; 2025Q3: 10,806 shares; 2025Q4: 22,460 shares; 2026Q1: 24,060 shares 24,060$1.91M0.96%+1,600Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,048 shares; 2024Q4: 10,953 shares; 2025Q1: 10,953 shares; 2025Q2: 10,828 shares; 2025Q3: 11,602 shares; 2025Q4: 11,427 shares; 2026Q1: 9,832 shares 9,832$1.9M0.95%-1,595Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,122 shares; 2024Q4: 40,622 shares; 2025Q1: 40,222 shares; 2025Q2: 39,922 shares; 2025Q3: 39,147 shares; 2025Q4: 39,747 shares; 2026Q1: 34,573 shares 34,573$1.69M0.85%-5,174Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,858 shares; 2024Q4: 16,725 shares; 2025Q1: 17,250 shares; 2025Q2: 15,517 shares; 2025Q3: 14,472 shares; 2025Q4: 12,882 shares; 2026Q1: 11,402 shares 11,402$1.68M0.84%-1,480Timeline
COFCAPITAL ONE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,607 shares; 2025Q3: 7,567 shares; 2025Q4: 9,690 shares; 2026Q1: 8,988 shares 8,988$1.64M0.82%-702Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 18,195 shares; 2025Q3: 17,895 shares; 2025Q4: 17,745 shares; 2026Q1: 17,345 shares 17,345$1.61M0.81%-400Timeline
NSCNORFOLK SOUTHN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,127 shares; 2024Q4: 6,127 shares; 2025Q1: 6,127 shares; 2025Q2: 5,822 shares; 2025Q3: 6,314 shares; 2025Q4: 6,381 shares; 2026Q1: 5,550 shares 5,550$1.59M0.8%-831Timeline
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,583 shares; 2024Q4: 12,583 shares; 2025Q1: 12,582 shares; 2025Q2: 12,507 shares; 2025Q3: 12,432 shares; 2025Q4: 12,582 shares; 2026Q1: 11,959 shares 11,959$1.57M0.79%-623Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,065 shares; 2024Q4: 9,870 shares; 2025Q1: 9,720 shares; 2025Q2: 9,870 shares; 2025Q3: 9,870 shares; 2025Q4: 9,870 shares; 2026Q1: 9,620 shares 9,620$1.54M0.77%-250Timeline
BRK-ABERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2 shares; 2024Q4: 2 shares; 2025Q1: 2 shares; 2025Q2: 2 shares; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2$1.44M0.72%0Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,165 shares; 2024Q4: 1,965 shares; 2025Q1: 1,965 shares; 2025Q2: 1,965 shares; 2025Q3: 2,096 shares; 2025Q4: 1,955 shares; 2026Q1: 1,955 shares 1,955$1.27M0.64%0Timeline
TFCTRUIST FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,226 shares; 2024Q4: 29,726 shares; 2025Q1: 29,726 shares; 2025Q2: 29,726 shares; 2025Q3: 29,426 shares; 2025Q4: 29,426 shares; 2026Q1: 27,225 shares 27,225$1.25M0.63%-2,201Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,390 shares; 2024Q4: 4,390 shares; 2025Q1: 4,667 shares; 2025Q2: 4,667 shares; 2025Q3: 4,390 shares; 2025Q4: 4,390 shares; 2026Q1: 4,390 shares 4,390$1.25M0.62%0Timeline
AGGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,000 shares; 2025Q1: 12,400 shares; 2025Q2: 12,600 shares; 2025Q3: 12,600 shares; 2025Q4: 12,800 shares; 2026Q1: 12,000 shares 12,000$1.19M0.6%-800Timeline
VPLSVANGUARD MALVERN FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,740 shares; 2026Q1: 15,146 shares 15,146$1.18M0.59%+4,406Timeline
MDLZMONDELEZ INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,455 shares; 2024Q4: 23,755 shares; 2025Q1: 23,505 shares; 2025Q2: 23,346 shares; 2025Q3: 23,005 shares; 2025Q4: 23,505 shares; 2026Q1: 20,085 shares 20,085$1.16M0.58%-3,420Timeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,235 shares; 2024Q4: 13,485 shares; 2025Q1: 13,485 shares; 2025Q2: 13,285 shares; 2025Q3: 13,485 shares; 2025Q4: 13,485 shares; 2026Q1: 13,485 shares 13,485$1.07M0.54%0Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,173 shares; 2024Q4: 3,923 shares; 2025Q1: 3,923 shares; 2025Q2: 3,923 shares; 2025Q3: 4,123 shares; 2025Q4: 4,123 shares; 2026Q1: 3,523 shares 3,523$1.07M0.53%-600Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,425 shares; 2024Q4: 3,360 shares; 2025Q1: 3,260 shares; 2025Q2: 3,260 shares; 2025Q3: 3,260 shares; 2025Q4: 3,260 shares; 2026Q1: 3,260 shares 3,260$1.01M0.51%0Timeline
CSXCSX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,349 shares; 2024Q4: 27,349 shares; 2025Q1: 24,049 shares; 2025Q2: 23,737 shares; 2025Q3: 23,737 shares; 2025Q4: 23,737 shares; 2026Q1: 23,737 shares 23,737$974K0.49%0Timeline
DGDOLLAR GEN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,505 shares; 2025Q2: 7,490 shares; 2025Q3: 7,590 shares; 2025Q4: 9,125 shares; 2026Q1: 8,125 shares 8,125$965K0.48%-1,000Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,840 shares; 2024Q4: 2,840 shares; 2025Q1: 3,010 shares; 2025Q2: 2,970 shares; 2025Q3: 2,840 shares; 2025Q4: 4,490 shares; 2026Q1: 4,490 shares 4,490$935K0.47%0Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,208 shares; 2024Q4: 6,010 shares; 2025Q1: 6,483 shares; 2025Q2: 6,423 shares; 2025Q3: 5,950 shares; 2025Q4: 5,950 shares; 2026Q1: 5,450 shares 5,450$901K0.45%-500Timeline
VXUSVANGUARD STAR FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,431 shares; 2024Q4: 10,406 shares; 2025Q1: 10,306 shares; 2025Q2: 10,306 shares; 2025Q3: 38,859 shares; 2025Q4: 11,421 shares; 2026Q1: 11,579 shares 11,579$893K0.45%+158Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,625 shares; 2024Q4: 1,625 shares; 2025Q1: 1,725 shares; 2025Q2: 1,525 shares; 2025Q3: 1,525 shares; 2025Q4: 1,390 shares; 2026Q1: 1,290 shares 1,290$843K0.42%-100Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 951 shares; 2024Q4: 951 shares; 2025Q1: 951 shares; 2025Q2: 951 shares; 2025Q3: 951 shares; 2025Q4: 951 shares; 2026Q1: 951 shares 951$830K0.42%0Timeline
EMREMERSON ELEC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,417 shares; 2024Q4: 6,417 shares; 2025Q1: 6,417 shares; 2025Q2: 6,417 shares; 2025Q3: 5,917 shares; 2025Q4: 5,917 shares; 2026Q1: 6,188 shares 6,188$811K0.41%+271Timeline
VYMIVANGUARD WHITEHALL FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,715 shares; 2024Q4: 7,715 shares; 2025Q1: 7,915 shares; 2025Q2: 8,530 shares; 2025Q3: 12,147 shares; 2025Q4: 8,400 shares; 2026Q1: 8,550 shares 8,550$806K0.4%+150Timeline
MOALTRIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,855 shares; 2024Q4: 13,855 shares; 2025Q1: 13,855 shares; 2025Q2: 13,855 shares; 2025Q3: 13,855 shares; 2025Q4: 13,855 shares; 2026Q1: 11,755 shares 11,755$776K0.39%-2,100Timeline
KLACKLA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 625 shares; 2024Q4: 625 shares; 2025Q1: 625 shares; 2025Q2: 625 shares; 2025Q3: 525 shares; 2025Q4: 525 shares; 2026Q1: 525 shares 525$773K0.39%0Timeline
GBILGOLDMAN SACHS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,303 shares; 2024Q4: 29,490 shares; 2025Q1: 29,090 shares; 2025Q2: 23,790 shares; 2025Q3: 22,990 shares; 2025Q4: 24,840 shares; 2026Q1: 7,440 shares 7,440$745K0.37%-17,400Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,485 shares; 2024Q4: 1,485 shares; 2025Q1: 1,485 shares; 2025Q2: 1,485 shares; 2025Q3: 1,485 shares; 2025Q4: 1,485 shares; 2026Q1: 1,485 shares 1,485$712K0.36%0Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,949 shares; 2024Q4: 2,949 shares; 2025Q1: 2,949 shares; 2025Q2: 2,949 shares; 2025Q3: 2,924 shares; 2025Q4: 2,924 shares; 2026Q1: 2,903 shares 2,903$704K0.35%-21Timeline
IXNISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,200 shares; 2024Q4: 9,000 shares; 2025Q1: 9,000 shares; 2025Q2: 9,000 shares; 2025Q3: 9,000 shares; 2025Q4: 7,000 shares; 2026Q1: 7,000 shares 7,000$700K0.35%0Timeline
KMBKIMBERLY-CLARK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,175 shares 7,175$692K0.35%newTimeline
WDAYWORKDAY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,315 shares 5,315$691K0.35%newTimeline
HDVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,916 shares; 2024Q4: 4,194 shares; 2025Q1: 4,194 shares; 2025Q2: 4,194 shares; 2025Q3: 4,194 shares; 2025Q4: 4,194 shares; 2026Q1: 4,294 shares 4,294$583K0.29%+100Timeline
QQNITY ELECTRONICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,325 shares; 2026Q1: 4,294 shares 4,294$495K0.25%-1,031Timeline
PYPLPAYPAL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,015 shares; 2024Q4: 21,105 shares; 2025Q1: 25,875 shares; 2025Q2: 25,905 shares; 2025Q3: 26,740 shares; 2025Q4: 12,735 shares; 2026Q1: 10,705 shares 10,705$484K0.24%-2,030Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,224 shares; 2025Q2: 2,274 shares; 2025Q3: 1,918 shares; 2025Q4: 2,643 shares; 2026Q1: 2,643 shares 2,643$461K0.23%0Timeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,144 shares; 2024Q4: 7,144 shares; 2025Q1: 7,144 shares; 2025Q2: 7,144 shares; 2025Q3: 7,144 shares; 2025Q4: 7,329 shares; 2026Q1: 7,329 shares 7,329$445K0.22%0Timeline
GISGENERAL MILLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,490 shares; 2024Q4: 21,328 shares; 2025Q1: 21,328 shares; 2025Q2: 12,576 shares; 2025Q3: 12,476 shares; 2025Q4: 13,086 shares; 2026Q1: 11,936 shares 11,936$444K0.22%-1,150Timeline
SMBKSMARTFINANCIAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,609 shares; 2024Q4: 11,351 shares; 2025Q1: 11,351 shares; 2025Q2: 11,351 shares; 2025Q3: 11,351 shares; 2025Q4: 11,351 shares; 2026Q1: 11,351 shares 11,351$444K0.22%0Timeline
DDDUPONT DE NEMOURS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,658 shares; 2024Q4: 10,658 shares; 2025Q1: 10,658 shares; 2025Q2: 10,583 shares; 2025Q3: 10,408 shares; 2025Q4: 10,658 shares; 2026Q1: 8,758 shares 8,758$401K0.2%-1,900Timeline
SJMSMUCKER J M COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,135 shares 4,135$399K0.2%newTimeline
RFREGIONS FINANCIAL CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,179 shares; 2024Q4: 15,084 shares; 2025Q1: 15,084 shares; 2025Q2: 15,084 shares; 2025Q3: 15,084 shares; 2025Q4: 15,084 shares; 2026Q1: 15,084 shares 15,084$394K0.2%0Timeline
ENBENBRIDGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,254 shares; 2024Q4: 7,254 shares; 2025Q1: 7,254 shares; 2025Q2: 7,254 shares; 2025Q3: 7,254 shares; 2025Q4: 7,254 shares; 2026Q1: 7,254 shares 7,254$393K0.2%0Timeline
EHCENCOMPASS HEALTH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,495 shares; 2024Q4: 4,495 shares; 2025Q1: 4,495 shares; 2025Q2: 4,157 shares; 2025Q3: 3,545 shares; 2025Q4: 4,245 shares; 2026Q1: 4,045 shares 4,045$391K0.2%-200Timeline
GDGENERAL DYNAMICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,111 shares; 2024Q4: 1,111 shares; 2025Q1: 1,111 shares; 2025Q2: 1,111 shares; 2025Q3: 1,111 shares; 2025Q4: 1,111 shares; 2026Q1: 1,111 shares 1,111$381K0.19%0Timeline
PSXPHILLIPS 66Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,185 shares; 2024Q4: 2,085 shares; 2025Q1: 2,085 shares; 2025Q2: 2,001 shares; 2025Q3: 1,985 shares; 2025Q4: 2,085 shares; 2026Q1: 2,085 shares 2,085$380K0.19%0Timeline
UNMUNUM GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,198 shares; 2024Q4: 5,198 shares; 2025Q1: 5,198 shares; 2025Q2: 5,098 shares; 2025Q3: 5,098 shares; 2025Q4: 5,098 shares; 2026Q1: 5,098 shares 5,098$372K0.19%0Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 426 shares; 2026Q1: 637 shares 637$364K0.18%+211Timeline
AZOAUTOZONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 100 shares; 2024Q4: 100 shares; 2025Q1: 100 shares; 2025Q2: 100 shares; 2025Q3: 100 shares; 2025Q4: 100 shares; 2026Q1: 100 shares 100$338K0.17%0Timeline
APDAIR PRODUCTS AND CHEMICALS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,500 shares; 2024Q4: 1,500 shares; 2025Q1: 1,150 shares; 2025Q2: 1,150 shares; 2025Q3: 1,150 shares; 2025Q4: 1,150 shares; 2026Q1: 1,150 shares 1,150$334K0.17%0Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,162 shares; 2024Q4: 1,062 shares; 2025Q1: 1,062 shares; 2025Q2: 1,062 shares; 2025Q3: 1,062 shares; 2025Q4: 1,062 shares; 2026Q1: 1,062 shares 1,062$330K0.17%0Timeline
VYMVANGUARD WHITEHALL FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,773 shares; 2024Q4: 1,873 shares; 2025Q1: 2,073 shares; 2025Q2: 2,081 shares; 2025Q3: 39,090 shares; 2025Q4: 2,096 shares; 2026Q1: 2,131 shares 2,131$316K0.16%+35Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,100 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,100 shares; 2025Q3: 1,100 shares; 2025Q4: 1,025 shares; 2026Q1: 1,025 shares 1,025$294K0.15%0Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 505 shares; 2024Q4: 505 shares; 2025Q1: 505 shares; 2025Q2: 505 shares; 2025Q3: 505 shares; 2025Q4: 505 shares; 2026Q1: 505 shares 505$291K0.15%0Timeline
BIVVANGUARD BD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,775 shares 3,775$291K0.15%newTimeline
MMM3M COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,964 shares; 2024Q4: 1,964 shares; 2025Q1: 1,964 shares; 2025Q2: 1,964 shares; 2025Q3: 1,964 shares; 2025Q4: 1,964 shares; 2026Q1: 1,964 shares 1,964$285K0.14%0Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,023 shares; 2024Q4: 1,023 shares; 2025Q1: 1,023 shares; 2025Q2: 1,023 shares; 2025Q3: 1,023 shares; 2025Q4: 1,023 shares; 2026Q1: 923 shares 923$279K0.14%-100Timeline
WMWASTE MGMT INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,188 shares; 2024Q4: 1,188 shares; 2025Q1: 1,188 shares; 2025Q2: 1,188 shares; 2025Q3: 1,188 shares; 2025Q4: 1,188 shares; 2026Q1: 1,188 shares 1,188$273K0.14%0Timeline
GLWCORNING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,957 shares 1,957$266K0.13%newTimeline
EPDENTERPRISE PRODS PARTNERS LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 6,665 shares; 2025Q1: 6,665 shares; 2025Q2: 6,665 shares; 2025Q3: 6,665 shares; 2025Q4: 6,665 shares; 2026Q1: 6,665 shares 6,665$252K0.13%0Timeline
DIVBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,470 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,360 shares; 2026Q1: 4,460 shares 4,460$241K0.12%+100Timeline
VMCVULCAN MATLS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,200 shares; 2024Q4: 1,200 shares; 2025Q1: 1,200 shares; 2025Q2: 1,200 shares; 2025Q3: 1,200 shares; 2025Q4: 1,165 shares; 2026Q1: 865 shares 865$236K0.12%-300Timeline
VANGUARD INDEX FDSVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,146 shares 1,146$225K0.11%new
AMPAMERIPRISE FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 600 shares; 2024Q4: 500 shares; 2025Q1: 500 shares; 2025Q2: 500 shares; 2025Q3: 500 shares; 2025Q4: 500 shares; 2026Q1: 500 shares 500$222K0.11%0Timeline
SCCOSOUTHERN COPPER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,290 shares 1,290$222K0.11%newTimeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 420 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 300 shares 300$213K0.11%newTimeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 470 shares; 2024Q4: 470 shares; 2025Q1: 445 shares; 2025Q2: 445 shares; 2025Q3: 445 shares; 2025Q4: 430 shares; 2026Q1: 430 shares 430$211K0.11%0Timeline
DEDEERE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 525 shares; 2024Q4: 525 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 425 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 375 shares 375$211K0.11%newTimeline
BSVVANGUARD BD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,595 shares; 2026Q1: 2,650 shares 2,650$208K0.1%+55Timeline
AEPAMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,583 shares 1,583$208K0.1%newTimeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 554 shares; 2026Q1: 479 shares 479$206K0.1%-75Timeline
IDCCINTERDIGITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 675 shares; 2025Q4: 675 shares; 2026Q1: 675 shares 675$204K0.1%0Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
PFFISHARES TR29,100$901Kshares
SLBSLB LIMITED12,884$494Kshares
IAUISHARES GOLD TR6,076$493Kshares
RSPUINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T4,535$339Kshares
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC737$243Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001767040-26-000002 base2026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set