Skip to content

Brookfield Corp /ON/

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1001085, TORONTO, Ontario, Canada

Brookfield Corp /ON/ reported holdings worth $80,757,127,828 (the sum of its rows) across 129 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-13. The total stated on the cover page is $85,842,146,696. Its ten largest share positions make up 95.22% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001193125-26-051814

The cover page states a total of $85,842,146,696, 6% more than the sum of the rows, $80,757,127,828. This page uses the sum of the rows.

Period
2025-12-31
Value, sum of rows
$80.8B
Stated on the cover page
$85.8B
Holdings
129
Top 10 weight
95.22%
New
22
Sold out
12

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
BNadded+15,574,559$715M
BEPadded+6,967,670$188M
FEnew+2,464,418$110M
ESnew+949,925$64M
TRGPadded+346,114$63.9M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
ETRreduced-1,356,865-$125M
LNGreduced-378,078-$73.5M
DUKexited-422,247-$52.3M
ETreduced-3,113,813-$51.3M
AWKreduced-353,419-$46.1M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001193125-26-051814, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $80,757,127,828, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
BAMBROOKFIELD ASSET MANAGMT LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,193,021,145 shares; 2025Q2: 1,193,021,145 shares; 2025Q3: 1,193,021,145 shares; 2025Q4: 1,193,021,145 shares 1,193,021,145$62.5B77.4%0Timeline
CQPCHENIERE ENERGY PARTNERS L PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 101,620,376 shares; 2024Q4: 101,620,376 shares; 2025Q1: 101,620,376 shares; 2025Q2: 101,620,376 shares; 2025Q3: 101,620,376 shares; 2025Q4: 101,620,376 shares 101,620,376$5.43B6.73%0Timeline
BEPBROOKFIELD RENEWABLE ENERGYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 74,339,049 shares; 2024Q4: 74,339,049 shares; 2025Q1: 74,339,049 shares; 2025Q2: 6,120,362 shares; 2025Q3: 74,339,049 shares; 2025Q4: 81,306,719 shares 81,306,719$2.19B2.72%+6,967,670Timeline
BNBROOKFIELD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,965,748 shares; 2024Q4: 30,965,748 shares; 2025Q1: 30,965,748 shares; 2025Q2: 31,007,384 shares; 2025Q3: 31,007,384 shares; 2025Q4: 46,581,943 shares 46,581,943$2.14B2.65%+15,574,559Timeline
BBUCBROOKFIELD BUSINESS HOLDINGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 47,244,876 shares; 2025Q1: 47,244,876 shares; 2025Q2: 47,244,876 shares; 2025Q3: 47,244,876 shares; 2025Q4: 47,244,876 shares 47,244,876$1.7B2.1%0Timeline
BBUBROOKFIELD BUSINESS PARTNERS LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,602,504 shares; 2024Q4: 25,602,504 shares; 2025Q1: 44,152,007 shares; 2025Q2: 43,708,285 shares; 2025Q3: 43,708,285 shares; 2025Q4: 43,708,285 shares 43,708,285$1.54B1.91%0Timeline
BEPCBROOKFIELD RENEWABLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,094,152 shares; 2025Q1: 10,094,152 shares; 2025Q2: 10,094,152 shares; 2025Q3: 10,094,152 shares; 2025Q4: 10,094,152 shares 10,094,152$387M0.48%0Timeline
WMBWILLIAMS COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,904,893 shares; 2024Q4: 4,839,546 shares; 2025Q1: 4,143,456 shares; 2025Q2: 12,028,186 shares; 2025Q3: 5,949,590 shares; 2025Q4: 6,065,040 shares 6,065,040$365M0.45%+115,450Timeline
TACTRANSALTA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,518,238 shares; 2024Q4: 35,523,345 shares; 2025Q1: 26,930,439 shares; 2025Q2: 26,936,780 shares; 2025Q3: 26,942,322 shares; 2025Q4: 26,947,535 shares 26,947,535$341M0.42%+5,213Timeline
TRGPTARGA RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,137,366 shares; 2024Q4: 1,231,988 shares; 2025Q1: 1,170,508 shares; 2025Q2: 1,027,388 shares; 2025Q3: 1,320,992 shares; 2025Q4: 1,667,106 shares 1,667,106$308M0.38%+346,114Timeline
CCICROWN CASTLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,750,649 shares; 2024Q4: 42,006 shares; 2025Q1: 848,277 shares; 2025Q2: 803,482 shares; 2025Q3: 2,242,629 shares; 2025Q4: 2,296,807 shares 2,296,807$204M0.25%+54,178Timeline
PCGPG&E CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,643,085 shares; 2024Q4: 14,692,444 shares; 2025Q1: 11,307,104 shares; 2025Q2: 10,854,613 shares; 2025Q3: 11,539,512 shares; 2025Q4: 11,344,525 shares 11,344,525$182M0.23%-194,987Timeline
LNGCHENIERE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,650,964 shares; 2024Q4: 1,943,667 shares; 2025Q1: 1,658,107 shares; 2025Q2: 1,485,626 shares; 2025Q3: 1,285,207 shares; 2025Q4: 907,129 shares 907,129$176M0.22%-378,078Timeline
CNPCENTERPOINT ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,179,639 shares; 2025Q1: 4,910,100 shares; 2025Q2: 5,100,512 shares; 2025Q3: 4,580,470 shares; 2025Q4: 4,503,373 shares 4,503,373$173M0.21%-77,097Timeline
SRESEMPRAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,676,506 shares; 2024Q4: 1,578,711 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,752,910 shares; 2025Q4: 1,923,524 shares 1,923,524$170M0.21%+170,614Timeline
XELXCEL ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,509,031 shares; 2024Q4: 2,802,467 shares; 2025Q1: 2,928,597 shares; 2025Q2: 2,837,871 shares; 2025Q3: 2,444,361 shares; 2025Q4: 2,268,511 shares 2,268,511$168M0.21%-175,850Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,089,727 shares; 2024Q4: 560,666 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 829,829 shares; 2025Q3: 2,130,847 shares; 2025Q4: 2,070,933 shares 2,070,933$166M0.21%-59,914Timeline
BIPBROOKFIELD INFRASTRUCTURE PAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,686,497 shares; 2024Q4: 4,527,616 shares; 2025Q1: 4,686,497 shares; 2025Q2: 4,686,497 shares; 2025Q3: 4,686,497 shares; 2025Q4: 4,686,497 shares 4,686,497$163M0.2%0Timeline
MPLXMPLX LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,141,816 shares; 2024Q4: 4,221,615 shares; 2025Q1: 3,866,545 shares; 2025Q2: 3,756,582 shares; 2025Q3: 2,824,971 shares; 2025Q4: 2,959,830 shares 2,959,830$158M0.2%+134,859Timeline
ETENERGY TRANSFER L PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,139,924 shares; 2024Q4: 13,750,386 shares; 2025Q1: 14,626,020 shares; 2025Q2: 14,068,948 shares; 2025Q3: 10,177,232 shares; 2025Q4: 7,063,419 shares 7,063,419$116M0.14%-3,113,813Timeline
FEFIRSTENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,919 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,464,418 shares 2,464,418$110M0.14%newTimeline
CSXCSX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,264,790 shares; 2024Q4: 1,337,893 shares; 2025Q1: 765,511 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,247,489 shares; 2025Q4: 2,874,913 shares 2,874,913$104M0.13%+627,424Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 641,124 shares; 2025Q1: 738,918 shares; 2025Q2: 761,476 shares; 2025Q3: 466,285 shares; 2025Q4: 448,681 shares 448,681$104M0.13%-17,604Timeline
LWLAMB WESTON HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 165,000 shares; 2024Q4: 519,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,016,266 shares; 2025Q2: 1,056,266 shares; 2025Q3: 1,726,311 shares; 2025Q4: 2,226,311 shares 2,226,311$93.3M0.12%+500,000Timeline
ENBENBRIDGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 989,969 shares; 2024Q4: 82,402 shares; 2025Q1: 1,350,115 shares; 2025Q2: 1,502,477 shares; 2025Q3: 2,077,391 shares; 2025Q4: 1,865,925 shares 1,865,925$89.2M0.11%-211,466Timeline
TRPTC ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,436,157 shares; 2024Q4: 1,890,168 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,607,760 shares; 2025Q3: 1,698,924 shares; 2025Q4: 1,594,020 shares 1,594,020$87.7M0.11%-104,904Timeline
EQIXEQUINIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 80,760 shares; 2024Q4: 71,255 shares; 2025Q1: 73,197 shares; 2025Q2: 59,271 shares; 2025Q3: 59,450 shares; 2025Q4: 101,322 shares 101,322$77.6M0.1%+41,872Timeline
EPDENTERPRISE PRODS PARTNERS LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,762,585 shares; 2024Q4: 4,570,224 shares; 2025Q1: 4,698,769 shares; 2025Q2: 4,638,285 shares; 2025Q3: 2,309,141 shares; 2025Q4: 2,106,123 shares 2,106,123$67.5M0.08%-203,018Timeline
OKEONEOK INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,086,093 shares; 2024Q4: 582,457 shares; 2025Q1: 1,280,205 shares; 2025Q2: 1,398,762 shares; 2025Q3: 980,855 shares; 2025Q4: 883,496 shares 883,496$64.9M0.08%-97,359Timeline
NKENIKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 483,598 shares; 2025Q1: 658,598 shares; 2025Q2: 658,598 shares; 2025Q3: 658,598 shares; 2025Q4: 1,008,598 shares 1,008,598$64.3M0.08%+350,000Timeline
ESEVERSOURCE ENERGYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 949,925 shares 949,925$64M0.08%newTimeline
BNTBROOKFIELD WEALTH SOL LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 467,701 shares; 2024Q4: 1,240,349 shares; 2025Q1: 903,843 shares; 2025Q2: 903,843 shares; 2025Q3: 903,843 shares; 2025Q4: 1,355,764 shares 1,355,764$62.3M0.08%+451,921Timeline
KMIKINDER MORGAN INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 521,886 shares; 2024Q4: 2,587,605 shares; 2025Q1: 2,077,117 shares; 2025Q2: 2,551,930 shares; 2025Q3: 2,335,686 shares; 2025Q4: 2,235,434 shares 2,235,434$61.5M0.08%-100,252Timeline
DTMDT MIDSTREAM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,038,501 shares; 2024Q4: 968,346 shares; 2025Q1: 344,642 shares; 2025Q2: 356,484 shares; 2025Q3: 591,866 shares; 2025Q4: 510,282 shares 510,282$61.1M0.08%-81,584Timeline
NINISOURCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,601,870 shares; 2024Q4: 2,514,363 shares; 2025Q1: 1,847,407 shares; 2025Q2: 1,716,418 shares; 2025Q3: 1,455,529 shares; 2025Q4: 1,444,808 shares 1,444,808$60.3M0.07%-10,721Timeline
WELLWELLTOWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 187,195 shares; 2024Q4: 266,997 shares; 2025Q1: 371,317 shares; 2025Q2: 340,696 shares; 2025Q3: 317,570 shares; 2025Q4: 298,131 shares 298,131$55.3M0.07%-19,439Timeline
PAGPPLAINS GP HLDGS L PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 66,474 shares; 2024Q4: 68,244 shares; 2025Q1: 24,414 shares; 2025Q2: 30,314 shares; 2025Q3: 2,414,901 shares; 2025Q4: 2,198,374 shares 2,198,374$42.1M0.05%-216,527Timeline
PLDPROLOGIS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 580,061 shares; 2024Q4: 409,141 shares; 2025Q1: 268,809 shares; 2025Q2: 219,873 shares; 2025Q3: 282,917 shares; 2025Q4: 325,235 shares 325,235$41.5M0.05%+42,318Timeline
AMANTERO MIDSTREAM CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 41,767 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,870,622 shares; 2025Q4: 2,175,993 shares 2,175,993$38.7M0.05%+305,371Timeline
AMTAMERICAN TOWER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 710,725 shares; 2024Q4: 319,110 shares; 2025Q1: 478,559 shares; 2025Q2: 430,338 shares; 2025Q3: 394,884 shares; 2025Q4: 216,684 shares 216,684$38M0.05%-178,200Timeline
HESMHESS MIDSTREAM LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,105,545 shares; 2024Q4: 1,270,612 shares; 2025Q1: 861,823 shares; 2025Q2: 816,609 shares; 2025Q3: 1,375,658 shares; 2025Q4: 973,289 shares 973,289$33.6M0.04%-402,369Timeline
SOBOSOUTH BOW CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 862,042 shares; 2025Q1: 746,077 shares; 2025Q2: 38 shares; 2025Q3: 1,300,158 shares; 2025Q4: 1,212,156 shares 1,212,156$33.3M0.04%-88,002Timeline
IDAIDACORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 293,806 shares; 2025Q3: 284,938 shares; 2025Q4: 250,651 shares 250,651$31.7M0.04%-34,287Timeline
KGSKODIAK GAS SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 287,700 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 644,467 shares; 2025Q4: 788,373 shares 788,373$29.5M0.04%+143,906Timeline
MAAMID-AMER APT CMNTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 47,564 shares; 2024Q4: 47,276 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 118,010 shares; 2025Q4: 202,799 shares 202,799$28.2M0.03%+84,789Timeline
TTANSERVICETITAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 748,748 shares; 2025Q1: 748,748 shares; 2025Q2: 638,538 shares; 2025Q3: 263,000 shares; 2025Q4: 263,000 shares 263,000$28M0.03%0Timeline
FRFIRST INDL RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 447,185 shares; 2025Q4: 481,037 shares 481,037$27.5M0.03%+33,852Timeline
SWXSOUTHWEST GAS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 338,070 shares 338,070$27.1M0.03%newTimeline
GLIBKLIBERTY CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 726,398 shares 726,398$27M0.03%newTimeline
WESWESTERN MIDSTREAM PARTNERS LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,667,812 shares; 2024Q4: 1,683,790 shares; 2025Q1: 759,267 shares; 2025Q2: 904,361 shares; 2025Q3: 94,316 shares; 2025Q4: 680,884 shares 680,884$26.9M0.03%+586,568Timeline
SPGSIMON PPTY GROUP INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 103,918 shares; 2024Q4: 181,222 shares; 2025Q1: 165,657 shares; 2025Q2: 60,055 shares; 2025Q3: 94,390 shares; 2025Q4: 144,890 shares 144,890$26.8M0.03%+50,500Timeline
EVRGEVERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 430,057 shares; 2025Q3: 397,326 shares; 2025Q4: 364,131 shares 364,131$26.4M0.03%-33,195Timeline
GLNGGOLAR LNG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 849,959 shares; 2024Q4: 862,153 shares; 2025Q1: 679,388 shares; 2025Q2: 669,052 shares; 2025Q3: 620,686 shares; 2025Q4: 700,347 shares 700,347$26.1M0.03%+79,661Timeline
EXREXTRA SPACE STORAGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 184,198 shares; 2024Q4: 198,607 shares; 2025Q1: 191,136 shares; 2025Q2: 262,184 shares; 2025Q3: 273,873 shares; 2025Q4: 190,371 shares 190,371$24.8M0.03%-83,502Timeline
XIFRXPLR INFRASTRUCTURE LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,180,320 shares; 2024Q4: 2,180,320 shares; 2025Q1: 2,180,320 shares; 2025Q2: 2,180,320 shares; 2025Q3: 2,180,320 shares; 2025Q4: 2,180,320 shares 2,180,320$21.8M0.03%0Timeline
VTRVENTAS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 339,146 shares; 2024Q4: 297,997 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 184,367 shares; 2025Q4: 278,127 shares 278,127$21.5M0.03%+93,760Timeline
BRXBRIXMOR PPTY GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,365,792 shares; 2024Q4: 1,237,861 shares; 2025Q1: 1,145,452 shares; 2025Q2: 710,597 shares; 2025Q3: 753,607 shares; 2025Q4: 803,155 shares 803,155$21.1M0.03%+49,548Timeline
DLRDIGITAL RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 141,661 shares; 2024Q4: 145,777 shares; 2025Q1: 124,348 shares; 2025Q2: 146,822 shares; 2025Q3: 174,532 shares; 2025Q4: 130,618 shares 130,618$20.2M0.03%-43,914Timeline
EPRTESSENTIAL PPTYS RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 753,130 shares; 2024Q4: 591,636 shares; 2025Q1: 802,946 shares; 2025Q2: 732,784 shares; 2025Q3: 681,315 shares; 2025Q4: 669,714 shares 669,714$19.9M0.02%-11,601Timeline
ESSESSEX PPTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,633 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,105 shares; 2025Q3: 8,105 shares; 2025Q4: 74,920 shares 74,920$19.6M0.02%+66,815Timeline
ETRENTERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,359,142 shares; 2024Q4: 2,846,262 shares; 2025Q1: 1,885,589 shares; 2025Q2: 1,873,207 shares; 2025Q3: 1,565,788 shares; 2025Q4: 208,923 shares 208,923$19.3M0.02%-1,356,865Timeline
NTSTNETSTREIT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 401,231 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 418,024 shares; 2025Q4: 1,080,483 shares 1,080,483$19.1M0.02%+662,459Timeline
AWKAMERICAN WTR WKS CO INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,601 shares; 2024Q4: 22,078 shares; 2025Q1: 571,080 shares; 2025Q2: 522,884 shares; 2025Q3: 489,125 shares; 2025Q4: 135,706 shares 135,706$17.7M0.02%-353,419Timeline
OHIOMEGA HEALTHCARE INVS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 299,595 shares; 2025Q3: 441,192 shares; 2025Q4: 324,352 shares 324,352$14.4M0.02%-116,840Timeline
AKRACADIA RLTY TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 686,601 shares 686,601$14.1M0.02%newTimeline
PAAPLAINS ALL AMERN PIPELINE LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,164,288 shares; 2024Q4: 3,794,098 shares; 2025Q1: 5,698,359 shares; 2025Q2: 6,774,650 shares; 2025Q3: 629,236 shares; 2025Q4: 698,886 shares 698,886$12.6M0.02%+69,650Timeline
AVBAVALONBAY CMNTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 141,094 shares; 2025Q1: 148,961 shares; 2025Q2: 174,344 shares; 2025Q3: 210,494 shares; 2025Q4: 68,721 shares 68,721$12.5M0.02%-141,773Timeline
IRMIRON MTN INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,305 shares; 2024Q4: 11,124 shares; 2025Q1: 14,022 shares; 2025Q2: 14,193 shares; 2025Q3: 15,115 shares; 2025Q4: 143,320 shares 143,320$11.9M0.01%+128,205Timeline
KNTKKINETIK HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,923 shares; 2024Q4: 12,185 shares; 2025Q1: 3,322 shares; 2025Q2: 3,322 shares; 2025Q3: 274,589 shares; 2025Q4: 319,973 shares 319,973$11.5M0.01%+45,384Timeline
AHRAMERICAN HEALTHCARE REIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 439,598 shares; 2024Q4: 483,708 shares; 2025Q1: 847,132 shares; 2025Q2: 456,423 shares; 2025Q3: 384,498 shares; 2025Q4: 243,075 shares 243,075$11.4M0.01%-141,423Timeline
NFGNATIONAL FUEL GAS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 127,327 shares 127,327$10.2M0.01%newTimeline
SLGSL GREEN RLTY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 302,015 shares; 2025Q3: 305,170 shares; 2025Q4: 219,204 shares 219,204$10.1M0.01%-85,966Timeline
SMASMARTSTOP SELF STORAG REIT IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 311,573 shares; 2025Q3: 174,194 shares; 2025Q4: 318,738 shares 318,738$9.86M0.01%+144,544Timeline
HSTHOST HOTELS & RESORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 930,343 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 535,588 shares 535,588$9.5M0.01%newTimeline
HIWHIGHWOODS PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 43,893 shares; 2025Q2: 242,471 shares; 2025Q3: 273,564 shares; 2025Q4: 272,178 shares 272,178$7.03M0.01%-1,386Timeline
LXPLXP INDUSTRIAL TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 127,968 shares 127,968$6.34M0.01%newTimeline
UEURBAN EDGE PPTYSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 290,614 shares 290,614$5.58M0.01%newTimeline
PEBPEBBLEBROOK HOTEL TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 466,769 shares 466,769$5.28M0.01%newTimeline
CURBCURBLINE PPTYS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 316,727 shares; 2025Q2: 283,546 shares; 2025Q3: 480,489 shares; 2025Q4: 224,803 shares 224,803$5.22M0.01%-255,686Timeline
CWENCLEARWAY ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 167,146 shares; 2024Q4: 164,935 shares; 2025Q1: 162,734 shares; 2025Q2: 181,032 shares; 2025Q3: 87,730 shares; 2025Q4: 143,933 shares 143,933$4.79M0.01%+56,203Timeline
AEPAMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 37,490 shares; 2024Q4: 45,568 shares; 2025Q1: 37,490 shares; 2025Q2: 37,490 shares; 2025Q3: 37,490 shares; 2025Q4: 38,460 shares 38,460$4.43M0.01%+970Timeline
WMWASTE MGMT INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 16,092 shares; 2025Q1: 20,135 shares; 2025Q2: 20,137 shares; 2025Q3: 16,061 shares; 2025Q4: 19,914 shares 19,914$4.38M0.01%+3,853Timeline
CMSCMS ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,199,811 shares; 2024Q4: 1,126,816 shares; 2025Q1: 1,073,538 shares; 2025Q2: 884,640 shares; 2025Q3: 42,560 shares; 2025Q4: 42,560 shares 42,560$2.98M<0.01%0Timeline
TTTRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,309 shares; 2024Q4: 7,415 shares; 2025Q1: 8,227 shares; 2025Q2: 11,617 shares; 2025Q3: 8,007 shares; 2025Q4: 7,374 shares 7,374$2.87M<0.01%-633Timeline
CEGCONSTELLATION ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,651 shares; 2025Q4: 8,085 shares 8,085$2.86M<0.01%-2,566Timeline
RSGREPUBLIC SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,560 shares; 2024Q4: 21,128 shares; 2025Q1: 20,526 shares; 2025Q2: 17,243 shares; 2025Q3: 10,863 shares; 2025Q4: 13,359 shares 13,359$2.83M<0.01%+2,496Timeline
ADCAGREE RLTY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 364,698 shares; 2024Q4: 343,013 shares; 2025Q1: 113,606 shares; 2025Q2: 100,565 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 34,417 shares 34,417$2.48M<0.01%newTimeline
NXTNEXTPOWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 48,077 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 29,774 shares; 2025Q4: 26,212 shares 26,212$2.28M<0.01%-3,562Timeline
PARRPAR PAC HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 61,069 shares; 2025Q1: 61,069 shares; 2025Q2: 61,069 shares; 2025Q3: 61,069 shares; 2025Q4: 61,069 shares 61,069$2.15M<0.01%0Timeline
ITRIITRON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,443 shares; 2024Q4: 27,700 shares; 2025Q1: 26,910 shares; 2025Q2: 34,107 shares; 2025Q3: 24,020 shares; 2025Q4: 22,927 shares 22,927$2.13M<0.01%-1,093Timeline
NBRNABORS INDUSTRIES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 77,438 shares; 2025Q3: 38,719 shares; 2025Q4: 38,719 shares 38,719$2.1M<0.01%0Timeline
FSLRFIRST SOLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,485 shares; 2024Q4: 16,910 shares; 2025Q1: 17,863 shares; 2025Q2: 20,237 shares; 2025Q3: 11,292 shares; 2025Q4: 7,629 shares 7,629$1.99M<0.01%-3,663Timeline
XYLXYLEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,869 shares; 2024Q4: 12,945 shares; 2025Q1: 16,375 shares; 2025Q2: 22,123 shares; 2025Q3: 14,496 shares; 2025Q4: 13,474 shares 13,474$1.83M<0.01%-1,022Timeline
AREALEXANDRIA REAL ESTATE EQ INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 36,860 shares 36,860$1.8M<0.01%newTimeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,529 shares; 2025Q1: 10,564 shares; 2025Q2: 10,813 shares; 2025Q3: 3,946 shares; 2025Q4: 2,432 shares 2,432$1.59M<0.01%-1,514Timeline
RUNSUNRUN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 75,864 shares 75,864$1.4M<0.01%newTimeline
BEBLOOM ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 53,753 shares; 2025Q1: 49,599 shares; 2025Q2: 66,072 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,970 shares 15,970$1.39M<0.01%newTimeline
SUISUN CMNTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 68,474 shares; 2025Q1: 59,410 shares; 2025Q2: 48,564 shares; 2025Q3: 36,822 shares; 2025Q4: 10,590 shares 10,590$1.31M<0.01%-26,232Timeline
RABROOKFIELD REAL ASSETS INCOMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 100,582 shares; 2024Q4: 100,582 shares; 2025Q1: 100,582 shares; 2025Q2: 100,582 shares; 2025Q3: 100,582 shares; 2025Q4: 100,582 shares 100,582$1.3M<0.01%0Timeline
EPR PPTYSEPR PPTYSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 73,747 shares; 2024Q4: 79,138 shares; 2025Q1: 53,554 shares; 2025Q2: 48,530 shares; 2025Q3: 49,048 shares; 2025Q4: 36,999 shares 36,999$1.11M<0.01%-12,049
LXP INDUSTRIAL TRUSTLXP INDUSTRIAL TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,478 shares; 2024Q4: 40,640 shares; 2025Q1: 27,083 shares; 2025Q2: 24,678 shares; 2025Q3: 24,107 shares; 2025Q4: 22,812 shares 22,812$1.07M<0.01%-1,295
RLJ LODGING TRRLJ LODGING TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,573 shares; 2024Q4: 45,630 shares; 2025Q1: 30,429 shares; 2025Q2: 27,856 shares; 2025Q3: 42,694 shares; 2025Q4: 42,344 shares 42,344$1.05M<0.01%-350
BNLBROADSTONE NET LEASE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 973,324 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 563,596 shares; 2025Q4: 57,047 shares 57,047$991K<0.01%-506,549Timeline
KIMCO REALTY CORPKIMCO REALTY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,927 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,654 shares; 2025Q2: 11,487 shares; 2025Q3: 15,515 shares; 2025Q4: 14,508 shares 14,508$850K<0.01%-1,007
SBACSBA COMMUNICATIONS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,598 shares; 2024Q4: 991,245 shares; 2025Q1: 1,008,947 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,453 shares; 2025Q4: 4,019 shares 4,019$777K<0.01%-434Timeline
CIVICIVITAS RESOURCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,080 shares; 2024Q4: 22,080 shares; 2025Q1: 22,080 shares; 2025Q2: 22,080 shares; 2025Q3: 22,080 shares; 2025Q4: 22,080 shares 22,080$598K<0.01%0Timeline
TRNOTERRENO RLTY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,856 shares 8,856$520K<0.01%newTimeline
AMLPALPS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,970 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,330 shares; 2025Q3: 5,178 shares; 2025Q4: 10,790 shares 10,790$507K<0.01%+5,612Timeline
METMETLIFE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,133 shares; 2024Q4: 4,133 shares; 2025Q1: 4,133 shares; 2025Q2: 4,133 shares; 2025Q3: 4,133 shares; 2025Q4: 4,133 shares 4,133$326K<0.01%0Timeline
ADARRAY DIGITAL INFRASTRUCTUREQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,757 shares; 2025Q4: 2,781 shares 2,781$149K<0.01%+24Timeline
XBPXBP GLOBAL HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 19,682 shares 19,682$134K<0.01%newTimeline
TLNTALEN ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 349 shares 349$131K<0.01%newTimeline
NRGNRG ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 703 shares 703$112K<0.01%newTimeline
VSTVISTRA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 624 shares 624$101K<0.01%newTimeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 472 shares 472$76.5K<0.01%newTimeline
MTZMASTEC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 351 shares 351$76.3K<0.01%newTimeline
STWDSTARWOOD PPTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,993 shares; 2025Q4: 2,993 shares 2,993$53.9K<0.01%0Timeline
ABRARBOR REALTY TRUST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,023 shares; 2025Q4: 5,023 shares 5,023$39K<0.01%0Timeline
LADRLADDER CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,546 shares; 2025Q4: 3,546 shares 3,546$39K<0.01%0Timeline
EPREPR PPTYSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 712 shares; 2025Q4: 712 shares 712$35.5K<0.01%0Timeline
LAMRLAMAR ADVERTISING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 163 shares; 2025Q4: 163 shares 163$20.6K<0.01%0Timeline
CDPCOPT DEFENSE PROPERTIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 679 shares; 2025Q4: 679 shares 679$18.9K<0.01%0Timeline
PDMPIEDMONT REALTY TRUST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 705,250 shares; 2024Q4: 1,033,232 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,242 shares; 2025Q4: 2,242 shares 2,242$18.7K<0.01%0Timeline
AATAMERICAN ASSETS TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 981 shares; 2025Q4: 981 shares 981$18.6K<0.01%0Timeline
VNOVORNADO RLTY TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 489 shares; 2025Q4: 489 shares 489$16.3K<0.01%0Timeline
KWKENNEDY-WILSON HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 593 shares; 2025Q4: 593 shares 593$5.73K<0.01%0Timeline
FPHFIVE POINT HOLDINGS LLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 825 shares; 2025Q4: 825 shares 825$4.61K<0.01%0Timeline
KRCKILROY REALTY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 200,898 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 114 shares; 2025Q4: 114 shares 114$4.26K<0.01%0Timeline
EMLPFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 69 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 101 shares 101$3.84K<0.01%newTimeline

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEW422,247$52.3Mshares
ARIS WATER SOLUTIONS INCARIS WATER SOLUTIONS INC1,272,500$31.4Mshares
VICIVICI PPTYS INC676,853$22.1Mshares
MACMACERICH CO549,691$10Mshares
LXPLXP INDUSTRIAL TRUST734,298$6.58Mshares
PEGPUBLIC SVC ENTERPRISE GROUP47,950$4Mshares
WBIWATERBRIDGE INFRASTRUCTURE L89,209$2.25Mshares
STAGSTAG INDUSTRIAL INC14,460$510Kshares
EGPEASTGROUP PPTYS INC1,159$196Kshares
VNETVNET GROUP INC16,970$175Kshares
XBP GLOBAL HOLDINGS INCXBP GLOBAL HOLDINGS INC196,817$159Kshares
TXNMTXNM ENERGY INC122$6.9Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001193125-26-051814 base2026-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set